Make your own free website on Tripod.com

These are 3 of over 70 boxing items available at allwall.com. Click the button to see them all!
Your Source
for your Wall
Search:

2005 Boxing Results



 December 30 - Joe Wyatt (23-0) TKO 3 Roland Commings (22-25-3)
               Brian Minto (23-1) TKO 3 Troy Weida (44-21-2)
               Monty Clay (19-0) W 12 Shamir Reyes (18-5-2)
               Bart Abapo (18-4-2) TKO 6 Rex Marzan (16-22-1)
               Donnie Nietes (16-1-3) W 8 Allan Dugang (7-31-1)
               Edwin Gastador (14-28-5) W 6 Ronald Postrano (5-12)
               Reman Salim (12-4) W 8 Phil Angcamor (4-5-2)
               Nicolai Firtha (9-1-1) TKO 4 Jeff Yeoman (19-5)
               Devin Vargas (8-0) W 4 Ed Perry (6-2-1)
               Danny Bontilao (7-3) W 8 Roland Econas (6-6)
               Milan Melindo (3-6) TKO 4 Rodel Emboy (0-3)

 December 29 - Nenad Borovcanin (8-0) KO 5 Adnan Buharalija (0-3-1)
               Marvin Cordova (7-0) KO 1 Corey Alarcon (12-13)
               Ronald Johnson (7-1) KO 4 Arturo Uriceno (0-1)
               Predrag Radosevic (6-0) W 4 Dzemal Mahmic (0-1)
               David Medina (5-1) W 4 Julio Lanzas (3-7-1)

 December 28 - Ariel Austria (15-22-7) W 6 Sonny Alfara (0-4)
               Julius Alcos (3-2) W 10 Wyndel Janiola (16-4)
               Arnold Seniego (1-6) W 6 Amiro Ricablanca (0-1)

 December 27 - Pramuansak Posuwan (30-1-1) W 12 Anthony Mathias (14-4-1)
               Terdsak Jandaeng (21-1) W 6 Hussein Pazzi (14-5-1)
               Decho Bankluaygym (20-5-1) KO 1 Patompol Phosuwangym (0-2)
               Saengpetch Sor Sakulphan (11-2) W 6 Abbu Danto (0-1)	
               Dechapol Bankluaygym (10-10-1) KO 1 Denpiphop Lookmatulee (0-1)	


 December 26 - Riad Menasria (24-0-1) KO 5 Valery Kharyanov (14-7)
               Massimo Bertozzi (36-25-4) W 6 Jozef Kubovsky (14-83-13)
               Emanuele Grilli (19-1-1) TKO 2 Attila Erdelyi (0-3-1)
               Leonardo Turchi (17-3-2) D 10 Remo Tatangelo (9-2-1)
               Domenico Urbano (17-2-1) W 10 Karim Ketoun (12-12-4)
               Nuri Seferi	(16-3) TKO 6 Sasha Mitreski (15-3-1)
               Giorgio Marinelli (13-0) W 12 Stephane Benito (17-10-3)
               Daniele Petrucci (11-0) W 6 Andrei Rimer (1-2-1)
               Yves Studer (7-0) TKO 6 Lubomir Wejs (3-5-1)
               Alessio Sakara (6-1) W 6 Nabil Haciani (0-3)
               Giovanni Niro (8-0) TKO 2 Aurel Popa (11-11-1)
               Emanuele Della Rosa (6-0) W 6 Mugurel Sebe (9-31-2)
               Luca Maggio (4-0) W 6 Csaba Ladanyi (6-8)

 December 25 - Ismail Abdoul (26-9-1) W 10 Don Diego Poeder (24-3) 
               Michael Henrotin (9-1) W 6 Zaur Jangubaev (2-3-1)
               Younes Amrani (5-7) KO 6 Faissal Belghanou (3-2) 
               Pajam Sedaghatnija (4-6) W 6 Erik Nazarian (3-3-2)
               Hiroyuki Takase (3-0) W 4 Kenta Shimizu (1-1)
               Toshiyuki Kanasaki (3-10 KO 1 Ryosuke Kametani (1-2)
               Yoshio Kojima (2-2-1) W 6 Masaya Idomoto (5-1-1)
               Yosuke Hamada (2-2-1) W 6 Takashi Tayama (0-1)

 December 24 - Mger Mkrtchian (22-2) TKO 5 Ruslan Semenov (1-5-1)
               David Kiilu (22-6-2) W 12 Obote Ameme (27-11)
               Sergey Khomitsky (16-0-1) W 8 Tagir Rzaev(5-28-1)
               Michael Muya (12-8) W 10 Chaurembo Palas (16-11-1)
               Damaris Muthoni (8-3-2) TKO 2 Monique Chipeta (2-3)
               Azad Azizov (7-2) W 6 Sergej Rouban (0-5)
               Daniil Peretiatko (5-1) W 6 Alexander Mozalev (1-2)

 December 23 - Ruben Fernandez (28-3) W 6 Julio Barsena (1-12)
               Victor Oganov (23-0) TKO 4 Konstantin Machankov (10-10)
               Anthony Thompson (20-1) KO 3 Adrian Lopez (9-2)
               Sergey Sorokin (20-1-1) TKO 12 Diego Alzugaray (18-10-4)
               Urbano Antillon (17-0) W 10 Fernando Trejo (25-11-4)
               Rey Bautista (17-0) W 8 Gerardo Espinoza (28-10)
               Sergey Styopkin (17-1) W 10 Luiz Caetano da Silva (15-12-1)
               Yuki Yoshizawa (13-1) KO 3 Sornkom Kiatnukul (3-10-2)
               Nikita Zaytsev (13-2) KO 4 Evgeny Peshekhonov (0-11-1)
               Andrey Devyataykin (13-12-1) TKO 10 Delshot Abdullaev (6-1)
               Suren Kalachyan (9-9) KO 1 Sergey Shkandybin (0-9)
               Jorge Paez Jr. (6-0) TKO 2 Lee De Leon (2-4)
               Arturo Gerez (6-0-1) W 4 Carlos Osorio (3-9)
               Odilon Rivera (5-7-1) W 4 Richard Alduenda (1-5-2)
               Antonio Perillo (4-0) KO 1 Marek Szabo (0-11)
               Masaru Matsumura (4-2) TKO 2 Yoshihisa Tomura (4-4)

 December 22 - Poonsawat Kratingdaenggym (24-0) W 12 Leo Gamez (35-12-1)
               Raul Medina (21-6-2) W 10 Adrian Garzon (4-2)
               Ryuichi Minoriyama (19-6-3) TKO 5 Yuki Sakamoto (12-4-3)
               Hero Bando (15-8-6) W 4 Shoot Mifune (9-4-2)
               Takehiko Toki (13-1-1) W 10 Nannam Kiatprasanchai (1-14)
               Kozo Watanabe (12-3-1) TKO 1 Danji Suruga (2-4)
               Shinsuke Matsumoto (11-2-1) W 8 Sintung Kietbusaba (4-2)
               Koji Umezu (10-6) W 4 Tomo Tanaka (4-3)
               Eiji Sato (7-3) W8 Tetsuhiro Isomatsu (3-2)
               Ryuji Migaki (5-1) TKO 2 Shinzo Motoyoshi (10-3)

 December 21 - Sirimongkol Singwangcha (52-2) TKO 4 Xu Chao Ching (6-4)
               Wandee Singwangcha (47-7-1) W 6 Li Yao Bo (0-1)
               Edgar Sosa (22-5) W 12 Job Solano (7-8)
               Sataporn Singwancha (14-2) TKO 6 Christopher Saluday (11-10-1)
               Sammy Gutierrez (11-1) TKO 4 Juan Gamez (0-4)
               Valerio Sanchez (18-13-2) TKO 2 Eduardo Pardo (1-6-1)
               Marcos Hernandez (3-2-1) TKO 2 Rodrigo Rendon (0-2)
			   
 December 20 - Cristian Sanavia (36-3) W 8 Christophe Karagoz (10-9-3)
               Luca Messi (29-6-1) W 8 Louis Mimoune (20-32)
               Takehiro Shimada (18-3-1) TKO 6 Smile Brown (17-7-4)
               Domenico Spada (17-0) W 6 Patrik Hruska (5-20)
               Luciano Abis (17-0) TKOK 4 Bertrand Souleyras (8-14-1)
               Yuji Yamaguchi (14-0-1) TKO 5 Marco Tuhumury (9-5-1)
               Yuki Kobayashi (13-2-1) KO 10 Shinichiro Yamaguchi (13-5-2)
               Shota Haruyama (8-9) W 8 Tomoyuki Enya (6-3-1)

 December 19 - Takefumi Sakata (25-3-1) TKO 6 Hiroyasu Hasebe (6-6-5)
               Gilbert Eastman (20-3) TKO 3 Duncan Cottier (1-8-1)
               Michael Lozada (19-2-1) KO 1 Crispin Rojas (0-9)
               Hastings Rasani (19-24-1) W 4 Valery Odin (7-11)
               Miguel Galindo (14-14-1) KO 2 Juan Sanchez (0-2)
               Ivan Cabrera (13-6-1) TKo 8 Margarito Lopez (8-14-1)
               Ryan Walls (12-3) TKO 6 Gareth Lawrence (6-7)
               Yasuo Matsuzaki (11-1) TKO 7 Takuho Kakuta (6-3-2)
               Shigeo Hori (11-7) Tech W 7 Norikazu Saito (7-2)
               Luis Uribe	(10-0) TKo 4 Jesus Ortega (4-8)
               Kevin Phelan (9-5) KO 4 Danny Moir (12-14-2)
               Aozora Nishida (8-1-2) KO 10 Masato Maedo (11-2-2)
               Takahiro Uryu (8-2-1) W 8 Tetsuya Kawakami (8-13-3)
               Yota Sato (6-2) W 6 Yoshiaki Yamada (5-3)
               Ulises Duarte (6-6-1) KO 1 Lino Dominguez (0-2)

 December 18 - Juanito Rubillar (37-9-7) W 10 Acasio Simbajon (11-32-5)
               Francois Bastient (26-3) TKO 2 Joseph Sarkody (2-18)
               Yuriy Nuzhnenko (21-0) W 8 Boris Akopov (3-1)
               Jaime Barcelona (21-26-1) W 10 Julius Tarona (24-23-3)
               Andrey Kostin (17-5) W 6 Alexey Saburov (0-2)
               Kazutaka Nishikawa	(15-4-1) D 8 Yasumasa Yamaoka (8-5-1)
               Ali Nuumbembe (14-1-1) KO 4 Ernie Smith (13-92-5)
               Andrey Isaev (11-0) TKO 6 Eugen Savin (3-8)
               Anton Yarmolyuk 910-0) W 6 Ruslan Semenov (1-4-1)
               Kahramon Arzykulov (10-1-1) W 10 Gennadiy Delisandru (12-10-1) 
               Yuki Nasu (9-0) KO 3 Shigeo Saito (7-3-1)
               Konosuke Tomiyama (9-0) W 6 Kimihiko Nakamura (5-2-2)
               Nihito Arakawa (9-0) W 6 Daiki Koide (6-1-1)
               Junichiro Sugita (9-1) TKO 6 Koki Ikai (5-1-1)
               Yujiro Sugita (9-1) W 6 Futa Nakagishi (6-1-1)
               Andrey Fedosov (9-1) TKO 1 Pavel Baryshnikov (0-4)
               Yu Miyashita (8-0) W 6 Takuya Ohashi (7-1)
               Rey Labao	(8-0) W 8 Felix Manalansan (6-11-1)
               Hisashi Maeshiro (8-0) W 6 Yasuki Takemoto (6-1)
               Koji Kawamura (8-0-1) TKO 3 Yasutaka Ito (6-3-3)
               Arniel Tinampay (8-2-1) W 10 Jury Noda (3-3-1)
               Damien Bertu (7-2-1) TKO 6 Adnan Hadoui (7-9-1)
               Akinori Watanabe (6-0) KO 2 Takayuki Hosokawa (9-4)
               Akihiro Furukawa (6-0) W 6 Hideaki Tajima (7-1)
               Amar Amari (6-4) W 8 Bertrand Aloa (7-4)
               Marlo Villamor (5-4-1) W 4 Jun Gumatay (0-1)
               Keisuke Akagi (4-1-1) TKO 6 Kenji Matsumoto (3-2)
			   
 December 17 - Nicolay Valuev (43-0) W 12 John Ruiz (41-6-1)
                        (Wins WBA Heavyweight belt)
               Luis Sosa (30-18-2) KO 1 Julian Rodriguez (13-34-8)
               Juan Alderete (27-2-1) W 8 Omar Leon (13-12-3)
               Reynaldo Lopez (27-3-3) TKO 7 Javier Herrera (4-2-1)
               Norio Kimura (27-5-2) TKO 2 Kazuyuki Matsumiya (12-5-1)
               Gilberto Keb Baas (26-12-1) KO 4 Regulo Gamez (3-7-1)
               Ali Funeka (24-1-2) TKO 8 Themba Tshicila (18-4-3)
               Osman Aktas (24-10-3) TKO 5 Eric Patrac (6-14)
               Nelson Dieppa (23-2-2) W 12 Juan Alfonso Keb Baas (30-17-2)
               Moises Castro (23-6-1) TKO 3 Yader Polanco (13-)
               Fernando Saucedo (21-4-3) D 6 Alejandro Gomez (5-9-3)
               Marco Avendano (21-5-1) KO 2 Sebastian Lujan (24-3-2)
               Oleg Platov (20-1) KO 4 Stephane Tessier (3-4)
               Juan Landaeta (20-3-1) W 10 Walberto Ramos (2-2-1)
               Jose Mendoza (19-0-1) W 12 Ernesto Vasquez (13-4-1)
               Yoshinari Hayamizu (19-5-2) W 8 Kiyohisa Morita (8-5-1)
               Marcin Piatkowski (18-4-2) W 6 Jorge Pina (4-8)
               Jean Sotelo (17-3-1) D 8 Rafael Castillo (1-4-1)
               Ricardo Barrera (17-5-1) KO 5 Romulo Juarez (0-11)
               Fernando Angulo (16-3) KO 2 Reynaldo Esquivia (8-5)
               Salem Bouaita (16-11) W 8 Alexandre Lobleau (9-6-1)
               Rene Dettweiler (15-0) TKO 1 Ante Lovric (2-2)
               Badre Belhadja (15-1) W 6 Jean Dalmazir (5-5-3)
               Ichitaro Ishii (15-1-1) KO 2 Toh Tiwanonth (4-3)
               Saul Roman (15-2) W 10 Christian Solano (19-8-4)
               Wilmer Gonzalez (15-4) W 4 Julio Lindo (0-3)
               Alberto Rossel (15-5) KO 2 Diego Tirado (1-3)
               Roinet Caballero (15-7-1) KO 6 Fredy Blandon (9-9-1)
               Nkosana Sobethu (15-8-3) W 8 Zolani Petelo (17-5-2)
               Sergio Blanco (14-0) W D.Q 5 Daniel Sassou (14-13-2)
               Francisco Paredes (14-10) TKO 6 Jesus Rios (6-2)
               Marco Huck (12-0) W 8 Michael Simms (19-5-1)
               Jorge Samudio (12-0-1) W 6 Erick Sandoval (4-11)
               Jose Varela (12-1) TKO 8 Adolfo Ramos (0-2)
               Alejandro Ordonez (12-3) W 12 Luis Doria (20-12-1)
               Luis Samudio (12-8-2) W 6 Omar Paredes (3-12-2)
               Pawel Kolodziej (11-0) TKO 3 Igor Maric (0-1)
               Slawomir Ziemlewicz	(11-1-2) W 6 Roman Kharkow (0-1)
               Miguel Acosta (11-2-1) TKO 3 Davinson Guerra (0-3)
               Mariusz Cendrowski	(10-0) W 12 Zapir Guembatov (11-6-3)
               Amilcar Melian (10-1) KO 2 Marcos Alegre (8-9)
               Ivan Schtscheglow (10-1) TKo 4 Rodolfo Magno (3-1)
               Charlie Navarro (10-1) KO 2 Miguel Suarez (2-2-1)
               Zane Marks (10-2) KO 2 Tremayne Hines (3-12-2)
               Eusebio Osejo (10-5-1) W 10 Santos Martinez (13-3-1)
               Ramiro Lara (10-5-2) W 6 Alexander Alonso (6-11)
               Martinus Clay (10-10-1) W 6 Matt McKart (8-3)
               Devis Boschiero (9-0) W 8 Adolph Avadja (10-15)
               Julius Fogle (9-0) TKO 2 Isaiah Henderson (9-4)
               Shigetaka Ikehara (9-0-1) W 8 Goro Tachibana (7-3-1)
               Mario Preskar (9-0-1) TKO 6 Ervin Slonka (3-19-1)
               Martin Verdin (9-6-10 TKO 3 Rodney Spears (0-18)
               Hernan Valenzuela (9-7) W 6 Hugo Fernandez (7-7-1)
               Leopoldo Arrocha (8-6-2) TKO 4 Orlando Del Cid (1-3)
               Anthony Dirrell (7-0) TKO 1 Chris Grays (6-9)
               Orlando Cruz (7-0) W 6 Osvaldo Cedeno (13-5-2)
               Piotr Wilczewski (7-0) TKO 4 Aliaksandr Vayavoda (1-4-1)
               Danys Diaz (7-0) TKO 2 Raul De Gracia (3-4)
               Miguel Villanueva (7-1) W 8 Vidal Robledo (0-1)
               Diego Loto (7-4-2) W 6 Diego Hernandez (10-2)
               Yohan Dronne (7-8-1) W 6 Thomas Bastard (8-1)
               Mariusz Wach (6-0) W 4 Alexander Subin (5-7)
               Pablo Vasquez (6-0) TKO 3 Catalino Julio (3-8-1)
               Jermain Mackey (6-0) TKO 1 Delroy Henderson (0-4-1)
               Matias Garcia (6-10 KO 1 Marlon Romero (0-4)
               Achille Boya (6-1) TKO 3 Florin Tone (0-3)
               Loic Foure (6-2) TKO 2 Vasile Ene (0-8)
               Meacher Major (6-2-1) TKO 1 Richard Pitt (2-4)
               Simone Loschi (6-3) TKO 5 Peter Oravec (0-3)
               Pete Cantu (6-5-1) W 4 David Maund (2-7)
               Alexander Povetkin (5-0) TKO 6 Willie Chapman (19-24-3)
               David Long (5-0) W 6 Dione Craig (2-4)
               Stephen Johnson (5-0-1) D 6 Jeffrey Osborne (1-0-1)
               David Rivera (5-0-1) W 6 Byron Moreno (0-2)
               Danny Rivera (5-1) W 6 Willie Cruz (3-5)
               Ronny McField (5-1) KO 2 Marvin Toruno (0-2)
               Gustavo Torales (4-1) W 4 George Moreno (2-11-1)
               Rodolfo Garay (4-2) KO 4 Cristian Osorio (0-2-1)
               Guadalupe Hernandez (2-8) KO 5 Luis Couoh (5-6)
               Pavel Madalin (2-22-2) W 6 Ismael Kerzazi (7-8)
			   
 December 16 - Silvio Branco (54-8-2) TKO 4 Radek Seman (6-12)
               Javier Jauregui (51-12-2) TKO 4 Jose Quintana (12-10-2)
               Jorge Barrios( 45-2-1) W 10 Nazareno Ruiz (22-9)
               Jorge Arce (42-3-1) TKO 10 Adonis Rivas (21-8-2)
               Sairung Suwanasil (39-8) KO 2 Pragaipetch Or Boonchuay (0-1)
               Juan Carlos Ramirez (37-8) TKO 4 Armando Bosquez (14-16-2)
               Saul Duran (36-13-2) W 8 Martin Avila (4-1)
               Hector Velazco (33-5-1) W 6 Walter Martinez (3-13-3)
               Jose Alonso (31-9-2) W 10 Jose Caro (4-5-1)
               Michele Orlando (30-4-2) KO 2 Zoran Didanovic (8-10)
               Prawet Singwancha (29-2-1) KO 2 Nicky Ahmad (0-1)
               Luis Lazarte (28-7-1) TKO 3 Sixto Espinola (20-7)
               Ben Tackie (27-5-1) Tech W 7 Roberto Valenzuela (34-18-1)
               Sergio Medina (24-0) TKO 2 Sergio Rodriguez (24-24-2)
               Miguel Figueroa (24-5-1) W 10 Jose Medina (12-5)
               Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (23-0-1) D 8 Carlos Molina (8-1-1)
               Chris Koval (23-2) TKO 1 Carlton Johnson (15-13-2)
               Pigmy Muangchaiyaphum (22-5-2) W 10 Jun Arlos (33-18-1)
               Roman Greenberg (21-0) W 10 Kendrick Releford (13-6-1)
               Arturo Rivera (21-7-3) D 8 Martin Zamarripa (1-0-2)
               Hamlet Petrosian (20-3) TKO 3 Bogdan Stratila (0-7)
               Giacobbe Fragomeni (19-0) TKO 4 Zoltan Beres (27-28-2)
               Juan Diaz (18-7-2) TKO 2 Jurandy Barbosa da Silva (0-2)
               Leonilo Miranda (17-0) KO 1 Jose Montes (15-8-2)
               John Poore (17-1) TKO 4 Chris Riley (4-3-1)
               Said Ouali (17-2) W 10 Grover Wiley (30-7-1)
               Julian Rodriguez (17-11-3) TKO 5 Martin Quiroz (3-13)
               Saenghiran Lookbanyai (16-0) W 12 Jack Asis (4-5-1)
               Mathieu Dubroeucq (16-2) W 8 Eugen Stan (2-11-1)
               Francisco Arce (16-2-1) KO 4 Julio Grimaldo (1-7-1)
               David Haye (15-1) KO 1 Alexander Gurov (38-5-1)
               Noel Cortez (15-13) W 10 Antonio Hernandez (53-23)
               Miguel Roman (14-0) TKO 9 Phillip Payne (16-17-1)
               Gonzalo Basile (14-1) KO 3 Edegar Da Silva (15-8)
               Massimo Morra (14-1-2) D 6 Frederic Bonifai (28-25-4)
               Ryan Kerr (13-0-1) D 10 Jamie Hearn (10-5-1)
               Nestor Paniagua (13-3-1) TKO 9 German Amado (6-11-3)
               Matthew Barr (13-4) W 4 Howard Clarke (27-71-2)
               Baudel Cardenas (13-4-2) D 10 Jose Luis Soto Karass (6-9-1)
               Femi Fehintola (12-0) W 8 Frederic Gosset (9-23-1)
               Damian Marchiano (11-1-1) W 10 Pablo Sepulveda (12-2)
               Fabrizio Tronu (11-1-1) D 6 Nikolai Michailov (3-11-1)
               Robert Taylor (11-4) W 4 Dawid Kowalski (16-6-1)
               Lucas Matthysse (10-0) KO 2 Vicente Burgo (20-38-2)
               Melvin Cumba (10-0) W 8 Lenny DeVictoria (7-3)
               Choukri Yentour (10-0) W 8 Vincent Bidaut (5-3)
               Mercito Gesta (10-0-1) TKO 7 Leo Escobido (0-1)
               Rodolfo Martinez (10-1-1) W 6 Diego Yzaguirre (3-2)
               Brian Vera (8-0) KO 2 Jeremiah Chapman (2-5)
               Cesar Canchila (8-0) KO 1 Luis Salgado (0-5)
               Oscar Olivas (8-2) TKO 2 Jorge Reyes (21-23-2)
               Terry Lantz (8-4-1) TKO 5 Laron Stewart (1-6)
               Charles Cavallo (7-0) W 6 William Gill (2-6)
               Tommy Terado (7-0) W 8 Fabio Marfa (18-13-4)
               Abner Mares (7-0) W 8 Yamin Mohammad (5-10-1)
               Nelson Galdamez (7-1) KO 6 Alexis Troncozo (2-2-1)
               Diego Ponce (7-1-2) W 4 Juan Abrego (4-3-1)
               Darnell Boone (7-3-1) W 6 Ronald Johnson (6-1)
               Jamie Guy (7-6-1) W 8 Glen Fitzpatrick (15-12-2)
               Likar Ramos (6-0) W 6 Dairo Julio (8-8-1)
               Alfredo Escalera (6-0) W 4 James Johnson (19-20-2)
               Sonni Angelo (6-2) W 4 Matt Te Paa (1-3)
               Sylvain Touzet (6-5) TKO 4 Faical Bahache (0-5)
               Carlos Garcia (6-6-2) KO 4 Rodolfo Lopez (17-2)
               Philippe Meheust (6-6) W 6 Laurent Delahayes (0-2)
               Skyler Thompson (5-0) TKO 1 Justin Davis (0-3)
               Glenn Porras (5-0) W 10 Edgar Gabejan (1-3)
               Pierre Bonicel (5-0-1) W 6 Kamal Ibrahmen (1-1)
               Ed Paredes (5-1) TKO 3 Clifford Weston (0-3)
               Otis Mills (5-2-1) W 4 David Cleage (3-8-1)
               Carlos Palacios (5-10-2) W 4 Ramon Chamorro (15-27-2)
               Steve Ede (4-0) W 4 Lee Hodgson (6-3)
               Jorge Reyna (4-2) W D.Q 1 Javier Castro (6-1)
               Oscar Medina (4-3-1) W 4 Adrian Nieva (7-2-1)
               Gary Ojuederie (3-3-1) W 6 Sammy Price (7-3)
               Cherif Saki (2-1-1) W 6 Jerome Arnould (7-2)  
  
 December 15 - Dale Brown (35-4-1) W 6 Dennis McKinney (27-36-1)
               Samuel Peter (25-1) W 10 Robert Hawkins (21-5)
               Dimitriy Salita (24-0) W 10 Robert Frankel (12-5)
               Steven Bendall (24-1) TKO 5 Donovan Smillie (18-5-1)
               Yuri Voronin (24-4-1) W 10 Dmitry Tarenko (3-4)
               Enrique Ornelas (22-2) W 8 Darmel Castillo (10-10-2)
               Sultan Ibragimov (19-0) TKO 7 Lance Whitaker (31-4-1)
               John Chapman (19-0) W 12 Edward Gutierrez (15-1-1)
               Sven Paris	(18-0) TKO 7 Kai Kauramaki (12-9)
               Yoshinori Miyata (17-4-1) W 10 Kenichi Yuki (12-5)
               Charles Davis (17-8-1) TKO 2 Jeffrey Brownfield (9-5)
               Edgar Santana (16-2) TKO 1 Jeremy Stiers (9-6)
               Giuseppe Lagana (16-8-1) TKO 4 Marian Burcea (0-1)
               John Duddy (14-0) TKO 4 Wilmer Mejia (15-5-2)
               Robert Sulgan (14-4) KO 4 Martin Stensky (0-1)
               Gary Stark (13-0) W 8 Jose Hernandez (8-3)
               Shota Terabatake (13-3) W 10 Yuki Murai (10-7-4)
               Michael Marrone (12-0) TKO 1 Curtis Taylor (12-15-1)
               Lorenzo Reynolds (11-0) KO 1 Orlando Soto (8-14-2)
               Pat Nwamu (11-1) W 10 Jamal McKay (4-9-2)
               Toshiki Ogawa (11-4-1) TKO 6 Hirokazu Takahashi (14-5)
               Curtis Stevens (10-0) KO 1 Kia Daniels (5-3)
               Teke Oruh (9-0-1) KO 2 Douglas Robertson (2-6-1)
               Yoichi Oguma (9-1) TKO 2 Kohei Chikira (5-3)
               Cesar Romero (9-2-2) KO 2 Marcelo Gomez (2-11-2)
               Juan Hererra (9-3-1) W 4 Mario Hayes (2-1)
               Pavol Polakovic (8-1) KO 3 Jaroslav Fabry (1-1)
               Enrique Gutierrez (7-0) TKO 2 John Vaughan (5-11)
               Davey Jones (7-3-1) W 6 Omar Gummatti (2-3)
               Attila Kiss (7-33-3) W 4 Petr Novak (0-1)
               Richard Mazurek (6-4-1) W 6 Ali Mateen (2-1)
               Patrik Hruska (6-19) W 4 Gabriel Botos (3-39-3)
               Lorenzo Bethea (5-1) W 6 Rasheen Daniels (3-8-1)
               Naoya Shoji (5-1-1) TKO 6 Junichi Ujiie (3-2-1)
               Yauhen Kruhlik (5-3-2) W 6 Andrei Stoliarchuk (1-4)
               Vadzim Astapuk (5-6) W 10 Alexander Abramenko (11-7-1)
               Alfonso Rocha (4-2) W 4 Nick Brooks (1-3)
               Marek Oravsky (4-18-2) W 4 Milan Gazi (1-2)

 December 14 - Alejandro Barrera (18-0) TKO 4 Jose Navarrete (5-8-2)
               Baz Carey (11-14-3) W 6 Jeff Thomas (8-5-1)
               Dmitrij Nikulin (6-0) W 4 Leonid Smetanca (1-1)
               Javier Martinez (5-0) W 6 Samuel Garcia (3-2)
               Ferenc Zold (5-0) W 4 Miro Dicky (3-9-1)

 December 13 - Joel Mayo (35-6) W 8 Sergey Shnip (8-4)
               Koji Arisawa (34-4-2) KO 2 Pichitchai Gokongkarngym (3-4-1)
               Denis Inkin (26-0) TKO 5 Valentin Ochoa (12-4-1)
               Vladimir Virchis (20-0) W 12 Michael Sprott (27-9)
               Rastislav Kovac (15-7-1) W 6 Jozef Kubovsky (14-82-13)
               Egon Roth (13-0) W 8 Luis Ricail (17-14-2)
               Petr Sedlak (13-1) KO 4 David Vicena (1-4)
               Denis Boytsov (11-0) KO 2 Zoltan Petranyi (28-17)
               Michal Bilak (11-1) TKO 2 Otto Merlin (2-3-1)
               Lukas Wilaschek (9-0) W 6 Siarhei Navarka (6-6)
               Ondrej Pala (9-0) TKO 8 Aleksandre Borhovs (6-15-1)
               Masayuki Koguchi (9-4-2) TKO 7 Daichi Shibata (4-2-1)
               Jevgenijs Andrejevs (6-5) W 4 Oleksander Sergeev (1-1)
               Lukas Body (5-4) W 4 Magomed Abdurakhmanov (1-1)
               Dragon Yosuke (5-3-1) W 6 Takashi Ueki (4-3-1)
               Takayuki Takeshit (4-7) W 8 Junichi Moriya (3-4)

 December 12 - Carl Wright (13-0-1) TKO 4 Cafu Santos (2-4)
               Munetsugu Kayoh (13-1) W 12 Takahisa Masuda (16-7-3)
               Scott Lansdowne (12-4) TKO 1 David Ingleby (2-8)
               Kuniyuki Aizawa (10-0-1) W 10 Chatchai Sasakul (52-3)
               Karl Wheeler (7-5-1) W 4 Nicky Taylor (1-4-1)
               Simon Sherrington (5-0-2) D 6 Manocha Salari (2-0-1)
               Cello Renda (5-2-1) KO 1 Robert Burton (12-12-3)
               Momotaro Imai (5-3) KO 3 Kangkej Chuwatana (0-2)
               Riaz Durgahed (5-4-1) W 6 Dai Davies (2-4)
               Kota Ueno (4-0) W 4 Shin Kiryu (0-7-1)
               Judex Meemea (4-4-3) W 6 Billy Smith (1-31)
               Anthony Christopher (2-9-1) TKO 2 Gary Coombes (1-4-2)

 December 11 - Anthony Mundine (25-3) TKO 3 Rico Chong Nee (10-7-2)
               Danny Green (21-2) W 10 Kirino Garcia (37-27-3)
               Daniel Dawson (23-0) TKO 4 Mike Wanprasert (4-7-1)
               Steve Spartacus (18-2) KO 1 Varuzhan Davtyan (5-23)
               Junji Murakami (14-3-1) KO 3 Nopasak Chuwatana (3-2) 
               Paul Halpin (12-0-1) W 4 Karl Taylor (16-85-6)
               Jackson Williams (12-3) W 6 Tye Williams (3-2-1)
               Muzaffer Tosun (12-4-2) KO 2 Karoly Lakatos (6-24-1)
               Ahmed Elomar (11-0) W 6 Choreon Patavikorngym (20-16)
               Mohammed Elomar (10-0) TKO 4 Wayu Windygym (7-6)
               Nico Salzmann (10-4-3) W 6 Zsolt Botos (15-22-1)
               Ali Yildirim (9-2) KO 3 Rudolf Murko (5-29-1)
               Juan Burgos (8-0) TKO3 Juan Bojorquez (0-8)
               Katsuya Kobayashi (5-1) W 6 Kenji Fujimoto (0-6-1)
               O'Neil Murray (4-7) TKO 3 Earl Ling (6-11-5)
               Takamasa Uezono (3-1-1) W 4 Harutaka Shiroza (1-1)

 December 10 - Ivan Calderon (24-0) W 12 Daniel Reyes (35-4-1)
                     (Retains WBO Strawweight belt)
               Arthur Abraham (19-0) KO 5 Kingsley Ikeke (23-2)
                     (Wins vacant IBF Middleweight belt)
               Winky Wright (50-3) W 12 Sam Soliman (31-8)
               Rosendo Alvarez (36-2-2) TKO 6 Jorge Romero (7-20-1)
               Gerry Penalosa (49-5-2) W 10 Dario Azuaga (66-7-2)
               Henry Akinwande (48-2-1) W 12 Ed Mahone (23-5-2)
               Shannon Briggs (45-4-1) KO 1 Luciano Zolyone (22-1-1)
               Damon Reed (41-11) TKO 4 Guy Solis (11-6-1)
               Danny Williams (34-4) W 12 Audley Harrison (19-1)
               Rogerio Lobo (38-14) W D.Q 2 Marival Sobrinho (0-12)
               Souleymane M'baye (33-1) TKO 6 Oscar Milkitas (6-6)
               Juan Rodriguez (52-20-2) KO 2 Ulises Jimenez (13-8)
               Baby Lorona (37-22-4) W 10 Rodney Alba (13-9-2)
               Timo Hoffmann (33-4-1) TKO 5 Tim Williamson (15-2)
               David Diaz (29-1-1) D 12 Ramazan Palyani (11-0-1)
               Daniel Alicea (29-5-2) TKO 2 Juan Gomez Trinidad (23-5)
               Christophe Canclaux (28-2) W 8 Vladimir Borovski (17-11-1)
               Miguel Rodriguez (27-2) KO 5 Francisco Villanueva (3-4)
               Javier Mamani (27-4-1) KO 1 Zulfikar Ali (20-5-6)
               Bruce Scott (27-8) W 4 Paul Bonson (19-85-6)
               Sherman Williams (27-10-2) W 10 Willie Perryman (9-10)
               Ricardo Cordoba (26-1) W 10 Yogli Herrera (7-1)
               Francisco Lorenzo (23-3) KO 1 Blas Pena (2-4)
               Jukka Jarvinen (23-7) W 6 Pavel Habr (5-17-1)
               Vicente Mosquera (22-1-1) TKO 8 Walter Estrada (28-4)       
               Isidro Herrera (22-3-3) D 4 Rafael Garcia (1-0-1)
               Kai Kurzawa (21-1) TKO 7 Tyler Hughes (22-20-1)
               Luis Pineda (21-4) KO 1 Eduardo Franca (14-11)
               Franck Patte (21-6-1) W D.Q 8 Christophe De Busillet (18-8-2)
               Alex Escaner (21-12-5) D 12 Bernabe Concepcion (10-2-1)
               David Rodriguez (20-0) KO 1 Brandon Quigley (4-2)
               Juan Palacios (20-2) TKO 8 Ezequiel Aguirre (6-5)
               Laszlo Buranyi (20-3) TKO 3 Marius Bugheata (2-11)
               Sonny Boy Jaro (20-4-3) KO 1 Kengkart Sakpracha (0-1)
               Eddie White (19-0) TKO 2 Karl Willis (25-19-1)
               Stephen Foster (19-0-1) D 8 Buster Dennis (8-11-3)
               Rico Hoye (19-1) W 6 Derrick Whitley (23-24-3)
               Marvin Hill (19-9) TKO 2 Stacy Goodson (37-34-2)
               Matt Skelton (18-0) TKO 1 John McDermott (19-3)
               Bernard Dunne (18-0) KO 6 Marian Leondraliu (13-15)
               Junior Ali (18-5-1) KO 1 Kunal Nair (1-3)
               Pita Tabuarua (18-11-2) W 12 Nereo Cakautini (4-7-1)
               Kevin Mitchell (17-0) TKO 6 Mohammed Medjadji (13-3)
               Renan Acosta (17-3) W 10 Euclides Espitia (18-7-1)
               Attila Kovacs (16-1) TKO 2 Denis De Barros (12-3)
               Chris Thomas (16-4-2) TKO 8 Billy Willis (6-7)
               Miguel Tellez (16-5) W 8 Genaro Aguirre (3-7)
               Lamont Peterson (15-0) TKO 3 Johnny Walker 918-19)
               Scott Gammer (15-0-1) W 6 Suren Kalachyan (8-9)
               Oliver Rubin (15-1) TKO 6 Patriche Costel (6-7)
               Ross Minter (15-1-1) TKO 4 Brett James (14-5-2)
               Francisco Olvera (15-2) KO 8 Hector Merino (1-3)
               Rexon Flores (15-2-4) W 10 Chris Dujali (0-5) 
               Tommy Connelly (15-7) W 4 Clinton Bonds (1-3)
               Sebastien Demers (14-0) TKO 4 Elio Ortiz (27-9)
               Dante Craig (14-4) W 6 Shay Mobley (12-5-1)
               Florante Condes (14-4-1) KO 6 Philip Parcon (15-11-2)
               Hector Sotelo (14-7-2) W 6 Miguel Aguirre (17-29-2)
               Matt O'Brien (13-0) W 6 Wayne Harris (20-21)
               Andras Meszaros (13-0) KO 1 Juciel Nascimento (12-5-1)
               Adrian Carreon (13-0-3) KO 1 Fernando Macias (3-4)
               Eromosele Albert (13-1) W 12 Dorian Beaupierre (12-4-2)
               Carlos De Leon Jr. (13-1-2) D 6 Ted Muller (16-5-2)
               Ryu Miyagi (13-1-2) TKO 1 Dongkook Lee (7-7-1)
               Julio Dominguez (12-0) TKO 3 Adolfo Trinidad (11-1)
               Zaurbek Baysangurov (12-0) TKO 9 Juan Alaggio (15-2-1)
               LaJuan Simon (12-0-1) W 10 Richard Grant (18-12-1)
               Stephane Desormiers (12-1) W 6 Bradley Thompson (14-9)
               Russell Jordan (12-2) TKO 3 Maximo Cuevas (6-2-1)
               Derrick Brown (12-2-1) TKO 1 Ricardo Kennedy (14-9-1)
               Jesus Soto Karass (12-3-2) W 6 Yoani Cervantes (11-18-2)
               Gerardo Gomez (12-6) TKO 3 Diego Madole (10-3-2) 
               Mike Oliver (11-0) W 4 Gilberto Bolanos (5-9-1)
               Victor Puiu (11-0-1) W 10 Claudio Ortiz (6-10)
               Anthony Russell (11-1-1) W 4 William Bailey (4-8-1) 
               Zsolt Nagy (10-0) W 6 Tuncay Kaya (23-10-4)
               Jean Pascal (10-0) TKO 7 Martin Desjardins (5-6-1)
               David Cadieux (10-1) W 8 Marcus McGee (14-9)
               Andreas Kone (10-1) W 6 Harvey Jolly (2-2-1)
               Hector Beltran (10-1) TKO 1 Detrick Castor (0-7-1)
               Aldo Colliander (9-0) Tech W 5 Almaz Gismeev (8-2) 
               Luis Abregu (9-0) TKO 2 Daniel Montenegro (5-1)
               Julio Reyes (9-0) KO 2 Francisco Melendez (5-12)
               Luciano Cuello (9-0) TKO 3 Diego Alvarez (0-5)
               Purnell Gates (9-1) TKO 3 John Battle (3-5-1)
               Zaragoza Uema (9-2-3) D 6 Satoshi Makino (4-1-1)
               Alex de Jesus (8-0) W 6 Jose Quintana (12-9-2)
               Juan Lopez (8-0) TKO 1 Manuel Sarabia (14-17-6)
               Laszlo Szucs (8-0) W 12 Joseph Ngandu (9-10-2)
               Masatate Tsuji (8-1) KO 3 Kei Komesu (3-3)
               Michael Farenas (8-1-1) KO 2 Roberto Moreno (11-12-5)
               Francisco Huerta (8-2) KO 3 Jairo Paramo (1-30)
               Armando Rojas (8-5-5) W 8 Angel Valencia (9-6-2)
               Koseki Nakama (7-0) W 6 Antonio Cermeno (45-6) 
               Goh Onaga (7-0) KO 1 Carlos Murillo (38-10-1)
               Nehomar Cermeno (7-0) TKO 8 Dioberto Julio (15-5-1)
               Carlos Valcarcel (7-0) W 6 Juan Beltran (5-15-2)
               Rob Adamson (7-0-1) TKO 1 Don Shea (0-3)
               Carlos Guevara (7-1) TKO 1 Sergio Gonzalez (19-12-1)
               Alain Rakow (7-9-1) W D.Q 5 Stefan Berza (2-27)
               Delray Raines (6-0) TKO 3 Roderick Miller (0-3)
               Angel Recio (6-0) W 6 Hector Bello (0-4-1)
               Danilo Lerio (6-1) KO 2 Roger Mananguil (2-17-2)
               Martin Mele (6-2) W 4 Marcelo Miranda (8-6-1)
               Franco Ortiz (6-2-2) TKO 1 Jorge Ramirez (3-5)
               Isak Tavares (6-4) W 10 Jose Claudio Da Silva (5-40)
               Erick Garduno (6-7-2) TKO 1 Iran Ramirez (0-1)
               Jeet Prasad (6-13-1) W 6 Mohammed Aiyaz (4-13-2)
               Matthew Marsh (5-0) W 4 Darren Cleary (3-6-3)
               Armando Dorantes (5-0) W 4 Carlos Parra (2-4)
               Jose Correa (5-1) W 6 Francisco Parra (12-8)
               Daniel McKinnon (5-2-1) TKO 7 Fili Mailata (3-7-1)
               Joseph Pujoe (5-4-1) W 6 Anthony Cobb (4-31-3)
               Amir Khan (4-0) TKO 2 Daniel Thorpe (18-46-2)
               Yoan Hernandez (4-0) W D.Q 2 Aleksejs Kosobokovs (5-4)
               Noriaki Kishimoto (4-1) TKO 4 Pil Sung Oh (0-1)
               Gabriel Perez (4-2) W 6 Jose Olivares (3-8-1)
               Daniel Diaz (4-20 KO 3 Pablo Montenegro (7-5-2)
               Amar Mancer (3-7-1) W 6 Julien Brival (2-4)
               Moises Zamudio (2-13) TKO 8 Oswaldo Juarez (10-3)
               Jose German Cruz (2-2) W 6 Martin Armenta (10-11-3)
			   
 December  9 - Rocky Juarez (24-1) TKO 3 Reynaldo Hurtado (36-9-1)
               Peter Venancio (43-9-1) KO 4 Carlos Balduino de Melo (10-10-1)
               Victoriano Sosa (42-4-2) TKO 10 Francisco Campos (20-5-1)
               Julio Cesar Garcia (34-2) TKO 2 Moises Pedroza (25-7)
               Ruben Fernandez (27-3) TKO 2 Jonatas Dos Santos (5-6)
               Mike Anchondo (26-1) TKO 9 Antonio Ramirez (28-8)
               Bob Mirovic (26-15-2) KO 2 Richard Tutaki (14-12)
               Miguel Mallon (25-1) TKO 3 Nikolai Michailov (3-12)
               Sergio Palomo (24-0) TKO 5 Jesus Simon (7-6-1)
               Ivan Pozo (24-3-1) TKO 1 Robert Isaszegi (19-2)
               German Guartos (24-1-1) W 6 Jose Acioly de Barros (3-16-1)
               Laudelino Barros (23-1) TKO 9 Adolfo Obando (9-9-2)
               Mzonke Fana (23-3) KO 4 Benjamin Sollano (16-10-6)
               Felix Flores (22-4) TKO 8 Carlos De La Cruz (8-4)
               Jozsef Matolcsi (22-8) TKO 11 Gotthard Hinteregger (25-9-1)
               Marco Perez (22-8) W 8 Gustavo Tapia (12-20-3)
               Max Heyman (21-7-4) KO 2 Paulino Avitia (12-6)
               Tommy Browne (20-4-1) W 6 Rolando Gerongco (12-17-1)
               Gilberto Reyes (18-2-1) TKO 2 Nelson Manchego (11-7-1)
               Livinson Ruiz (18-9-2) TKO 2 Marek Moticka (1-13-1)
               Rudy Encarnacion (18-10-2) W 8 Juan Martin (12-3)
               Ranee Ganoy (18-10-2) TKO 4 Mathew Paulley (8-3-2)
               Israel Perez (16-2) KO 2 Miguel Albarado (31-33-6)
               Shaun Plessis (16-2) W 6 Manuel Bocanegra (6-7-1)
               Mike Arnaoutis (15-0-2) KO 1 Jose Leo Moreno (12-1)
               Mauro Blanc (15-3-2) KO 3 Felix Barrientos (14-16-2)
               Hoang Sang Nguyen (15-4) TKO 9 Juan Del Valle (8-4)
               Tony Pope	(15-10-1) D 6 Kenneth Carey (0-8-1)
               Jose Nieves (14-0) W 10 Angel Priolo (33-4)
               Rafael Pintos (14-0) KO 1 Gustavo Diaz (2-11-3)
               Ray Sanchez (14-1) TKO 4 Arthur Medina (12-17)
               Moises Gutierrez (14-2) TKO 3 Miguel Perez (1-4-7)
               Allan Luxford (14-3) TKO 9 Leigh Purcell (8-3-1)
               Ulises Pena (14-5) TKO 7 Justo Sanchez (16-18-1) 
               Ceferino Labarda (13-0) KO 1 Jose Saez (14-6-1)
               Isidro Granados (13-1-2) W 10 Alberto Ontiveros (21-12-5)
               Eric Aiken (13-3) TKO 1 John Scalzi (14-37)
               Oronde Dawley (12-0-1) W 6 Dean White (11-4-1)
               Makoto Uehara (12-6-3) KO 3 Yoshitaka Hoshiyama (3-4-2)
               Raul Martinez (11-0) KO 1 Sheldon Wile (5-7-3)
               Matias Ferreyra (11-0) W 6 Cristian Solis (3-1)
               Victor Lares (11-1) W 6 Israel Garcia (8-12)
               David Obregon (11-1) KO 3 Oscar Rivera (2-5) 
               Andre Nascimento (10-2) TKO 2 Julio Soares (1-7)
               Zack Page (10-4) W 8 Jeremy Bates (21-10-1)
               James Cermak (9-0) TKO 5 John Battle (13-16-1)
               Brian Camechis (9-0) TKO 3 Rashaan Blackburn (8-36-2)
               Jorge Teron (9-0) KO 4 Celestino Rodriguez (3-4)
               Allen Litzau (9-1) TKO 4 Carlos Zambrano (8-14-1)
               Vicente Garcia (9-3) W 6 Orlando Cantera (4-3-1)
               Juan Villagra (9-11) W 6 Ramon Vargas (4-20)
               Jorge Pimentel (8-0) KO 5 Jorge Martinez (3-6)
               Daniel Cervantes (8-0-1) W 6 Wayne Fletcher (4-13-1)
               Asma Mohamed (8-0-1) KO 6 Sakade Waya (1-5)
               Mario Narvaez (8-8) W 4 Marcelo Gomez (2-10-2)
               Pradeep Singh (7-0) TKO 6 Denchapol Swanalert (2-3)
               David Chappell (7-5) TKO 1 Jason Waller (28-31-4)
               Thomas Moutuari (7-5-1) KO 3 Lukusa Lukusa (3-4)
               Shadi Hamsho (6-0) W 6 Cesar Olmedo (3-2)
               Carlos Yanez (6-0) KO 4 Tohui Valencia (0-1)
               Everton Caetano (6-0) KO 1 Elias Ferreira (0-1)
               Hugo Partida (6-0-1) D 6 Eder Marquez (0-0-1)
               Kane McKay (6-1) TKO 1 Dave Dowden (4-17-1)
               Chris Collard (6-7-1) W 8 Jay Sims (0-2)
               Roberto Astacio (5-0) W 6 Leo Martinez (8-6)
               Cristian Faccio (5-0) W D.Q 4 Arnaldo Orrabalis (2-20-1)
               Albert Onolunose (5-0) TKO 3 Larry Russell (0-4)
               Carl Gathright (5-7-1) KO 8 Ryan Henney (4-2)
               Franco Sanchez (4-2) W 6 Luis Rodriguez (1-2-1)
               Anthony Lessard (3-2-1) TKO 6 Massab Kablan (2-7-1)
               Kosuke Iwashita (3-3-1) TKO 1 Ryo Nakajima (3-3)


 December  8 - Walter Matthysse (24-0) KO  Xavier Tolliver (20-5)
               Gabriel Elizondo (20-1) W 10 Cesar Lopez (18-2)
               Benjie Sorolla (19-8-2) W 10 Carlo Besares (5-9)
               Tyrone Harris (14-0) TKO 5 Rogelio Barron (12-6)
               David Martinez (14-1-1) W 6 Elvis Martinez (10-13)
               Eduardo Sanchez (14-5-2) TKO 4 Richard Gonzalez (8-10-2)
               Joebar Damosmog (17-25-6) KO 1 Lino Pongan (2-1)
               Vladimir Varhegyi (16-67-3) TKO 5 Anton Kubov (1-17)
               Roberto Baro (12-5) TKO 5 Luis Lopez (8-6)
               Johnny Lear (12-11-1) W 8  Jun Magsipoc (17-24-4)
               Jorge Santana (12-14-5) TKO 1 Juan Cabrera (0-6)
               Kintaro Okadayama (10-7) KO 3 Chaichana Windygym (0-1)
               Scott Haywood (9-1) TKO 3 Dave Hinds (7-77)
               Aaron Garcia (7-0) W 4 Angel Eduardo Mata (10-16)
               Carlos Madrid (6-0) TKO 4 Tommy Aragon (8-10-1)
               Harmen Ajadato (6-7-1) TKO 3 Haris Pujono (8-10)
               Ryan Bito (5-0) W 6 Roy Picardal (0-2)
               Rod Anderton (4-0) W 6 Gary Thompson (3-21-5)
               Jarka Blahova (4-1) W 4 Lenka Flakova (0-8)
               Naoki Yamanaka (4-2-1) TKO 5 Toshimitsu Fukuda (3-5-1)
               Lukas Body (4-4) TKO 4 Vladimir Stano (1-20-1)
               Scott Conway (3-3-1) W 6 Lance Verallo (0-11)


 December  7 - Jean Weigel (17-0) W 6 Younes Amrani (4-7)
               Jed Phipps (16-3) TKO 6 Dan Whetzel (6-5-1)
               Haruki Tsuchiya (14-7-2) KO 5 Lannapa Looktabfah (1-2)
               Tony Cygan (9-0) W 8 James North (7-9-1)
               Kenji Yoshida (9-4) TKO 7 Hiroshi Kuroiwa (10-5) 
               Takashi Miura (8-0-1) TKO 1 Pongpetch Muangsurin (7-13)
               Devin Vargas (7-0) KO 1 Albert Newberry (3-2) 
               Mike Paschall (7-0) W 6 Don Shrock (2-3)
               Mike Dietrich (7-0) TKO 1 Mike Van Meer (1-2)
               Pedro Cardenas (6-1) KO 5 Fernando Decaillet (0-4)
               Gabriel Funes (5-6-3) W 6 Alberto Mansilla (1-5-1)
               Tomohiko Nakamura	(3-3-1) Tech W 4 Mitsuo Jinsei (3-3)

 December  6 - Veeraphol Sahaprom (51-2-2) KO 2 Rey Llagas (57-27-3)
               Robert Daniels (49-7-1) KO 1 Dan Ward (29-17-1)
               Napapol Kiatisakchokchai (34-2) KO 2 Francis Miyeyusho (15-3-1)
               Zoltan Petranyi (28-16) W 4 Zsolt Nemet (0-6)
               Bobby Gunn (15-20 KO 1 Jimmy Garrett (3-27-1)
               Devid Lookmahanak	 (10-0) TKO 4 Masatsugu Okada (8-6-3)
               Thong Por Chokchai (6-3-1) KO 5 Jake Verano (6-6-1)

 December  5 - Lorenzo Parra (27-0) W 12 Brahim Asloum (19-1)
                       (Retains WBA Flyweight belt)
               Omar Narvaez (20-0-2) TKO 11 Bernard Inom ( 13-1)
                       (Retains WBO Flyweight belt)             
               Yodsanan Sor Nanthachai (46-3-1) W 6 Bart Abapo (16-4-2)
               Jose Rojas (22-5-1) W 8 Osman Aktas (23-10-3)
               Anderson Clayton (20-4) W 10 John Anderson (3-1-1)
               Masayuki Arinaga (20-4-1) W 12 Waengpetch Chuwatana (25-7-2)
               Edwin Valero (17-0) KO 1 Aram Ramazyan (6-3-2)
               Juan Diaz (17-7-2) TKO 3 Ivan Rosa (5-15)
               Chonlatarn Piriyapinyo (12-0) W 12 Jeffrey Onate (29-21-6)
               Nelson Linares (10-0-1) W 8 Badre Belhadja (14-1)
               Matthew Teague (9-2) W 10 Danny Wallace (7-4-1)
               Samir Barbosa (6-1-1-) KO 6 Giovanni Diniz (4-1)
               Akira Yaegashi (4-0) W 10 Elmer Gejon (13-9-1)
               Mark Franks (4-1-1) TKO 6 Simon Lucas (1-2)
               Seiichi Okada (3-0) TKO 5 Ryohei Hagimori (11-4-1)

 
 December  4 - Robert Isaszegi (19-2) TKO 1 Mihaly Baksa (23-4-1)
               Colin Kenna (14-2-2) KO 2 Wayne Llewelyn (30-6)
               Hiromasa Ohashi (11-5-3) W 10 Yusuke Morishima (16-7-4)
               Yasuhito Aritomi (7-1) W 6 Atsushi Kato (8-5-1)
               Gareth Couch (6-0) W 6 Henry Castle (11-3)
               Luca Tassi (6-0) TKO 2 Andrei Berendi (1-17)
               Kenbun Torres (6-1) KO 1 Somchai Wor Surapol (0-1)
               Tristan Davies (5-0) W 4 Jonathan Whiteman (4-4-1)
               Luca Pasqua (5-0) TKO 3 Gyula Zabo (4-22-6)
               Antonio De Vitis (5-0) TKO 3 Daniel Opris (0-5)
               Jay Morris (5-1-1) W 6 Ivor Bonavic (5-10-2)
               Billy Bessey (5-3) W 6 Dave Clarke (4-29-1)
               Hironobu Futami (4-1-1) W 4 Yohei Ashidaka (1-1-1)
               Godai Nakai (4-2-2) KO 2 Keita Tadachi (6-3)
               Yusuke Uehara (3-2-1) TKO 8 Takahiro Takeda (5-4)
			   
 December  3 - Jermain Taylor (25-0) W 12 Bernard Hopkins (46-4-1)
                 (Retains WBC, WBA, and WBO Middleweight belts)
               Israel Vazquez (39-3) TKO 3 Oscar Larios (56-4-1)
                (Wins WBC and retains IBF Jr. Featherweight belts)
               Sergei Dzinziruk (30-0) W 12 Daniel Santos (29-3-1)
                       (Wins WBO Jr. Middleweight belt)
               Ike Quartey (37-2-1) W 10 Carlos Bojorquez (25-8-6)
               Stevie Johnston (37-3-1) W 10 Valdimir Khodokovski (12-9-2)
               William Guthrie (30-3-1) D 6 Rodney Moore (7-14-6)
               Walter Crucce (46-10) KO 2 Juan Garay (5-5)
               Fabrice Benichou (46-17-2) TKO 4 Eduardo Julio (0-6)
               Marc Bargero (39-12-4) KO 3 Paula Tuilau (14-14-7)
               David Guerault (32-3) W 10 John Bikai (5-14)
               Kofi Jantuah (30-2) TKO 3 Donnie McCrary (14-3-1)
               Robert Stieglitz (28-0) TKO 11 Alejandro Berrio (23-4)
               Joshua Clottey (28-1) W 10 Marcos Primera (19-12-2)
               Juan Alderete (28-2-1) W 12 Victor Paz (74-41-4)
               Sandor Koczak (26-2-2) W 12 Gheorghe Ghiompirica (8-25)
               Alexei Varakin (26-14-2) W 12 Joseph Akhasamba (16-8-1)
               Oscar Sandoval (25-2-1) W 6 Benjamin Murry (1-26-3)
               Prince Badi Ajamu (24-2-1) W 12 Thomas Reid (34-17-1)
               Joseph Miyumo (24-5-4) W 6 Fadhil Keya (11-3)
               Khoren Gevor (23-2) TKO 8 Gustavo Magallanes (15-1)
               Ricardo Castillo (23-2) W 10 Hugo Vargas (13-9-1)
               Justo Sencion (23-3) W 6 Anthony Cobb (4-30-3)
               Roberto Bonilla (23-6) TKO 6 Luis Sandoval (5-4)
               Demetrius Hopkins (22-0-1) KO 4 Jesse Feliciano (13-5-2)
               Rev Santillan (22-2-1) KO 8 Kazuhiko Hidaka (22-5)
               Takanori Kariya (21-3) W 8 Koji Iida (9-4-1)
               Roman Kracik (20-1) W 6 Vladimir Idranyi (2-4)
               Ray Collins (20-10-1) W 6 Leon Pearson (11-16-3)
               Daisuke Maruyama (19-1) TKO 3 Chaloemchat Kiatprasanchai (7-13)
               Andrei Kudriavtsev (18-3) TKO 2 Mamed Mamedov (0-4)
               Feifong Kogure (18-6-1) Tech W 6 Hiroyuki Ioku (12-12-3)
               Philip Kotey (17-3-1) KO 2 Kola Abiola (0-1)
               Guillermo Saputo (16-0) W 10 Cesar Leiva (29-11)
               Vyacheslav Senchenko (16-0) W 8 Sergey Zimnevich (4-7)
               Braimah Kamoko (16-0) KO 1 Baba Lawal (0-1)
               Katsunari Takayama (16-2) W 8 Rollen del Castillo (10-3)
               Nicolay Popov (16-2) TKO 8 Cedrak Agagulyan (1-10)  
               Larry Mosley (15-1) TKO 2 Jeremy Yelton (17-4)
               David Washington (15-8) W 6 Earl Ladson (11-8)
               Lasse Johansen (14-0) TKO 5 Frantisek Kasanic (5-2)
               Marcel Zeller (14-2) TKO 2 Ihar Shukala (15-5)
               Thierry Karl (14-2) W 6 Didier Mupeko (6-22-4)
               Stanislav Merdov (14-3) TKO 3 Ihor Petrenko (0-1)
               Charles Adamu (14-3) TKo 2 Aryee Hammond (0-1)
               Joel Cerrud (14-3-1) TKO 7 Stanley Mendez (2-2-1)
               Angel Ramirez (14-3-2) TKO 4 Pedro Verdu (8-3-1)
               Andy Halder (14-14) W 8 Howard Clarke (27-70-2)
               Daniel Jerling (14-16) W 6 Rene Hubner (8-10-2)
               Stas Kashtanov (13-0) TKO 4 Sergey Gribkov (0-2)
               Marcelo Saucedo (13-4-1) W 4 Adolfo Espinoza (4-5)
               David Torres (12-0) W 10 Humberto Chavez (8-4-2)
               Dondon Sultan (12-6-2) TKO 9 Taisei Marumoto (18-6-1)
               Gabriel Campillo (11-0) W 10 Juan Perez (17-6-1)
               Mike Nevitt (11-0) W 8 Rocky Smith (13-5)
               Gottlieb Shileka (11-1) TKO 4 Frantisek Simek (4-2)
               Takahiro Hisataka (11-3-1) TKO 2 Bert Batawang (36-12-3)
               Yoshihisa Kawane (11-4-1) D 6 Kiyomichi Shirogane (3-3-1)
               Michael Muya (11-8) W 10 James Kitasi (0-8)
               Chris Sirengo (11-11-1) TKO 2 Tom Okusi (3-8-1)
               Buddy McGirt Jr. (10-0) TKO 3 Frank Armstrong (3-7-3)
               Kpakpo Allotey (10-3) TKO 2 Theodore Lokosso (1-4)
               Abdul Jabir (10-4) TKO 4 Peter Dorbor (0-2)
               Leandro Mendoza (10-10) TKO 4 Elvis Romero (3-5)
               Baz Carey (10-14-3) W 6 Billy Smith (1-30)
               Andre Berto (9-0) KO 1 Taronze Washington (8-3)
               Gilbert Venegas (9-1-2) D 8 Sergio Joel De La Torre (10-7-2)
               Keisuke Nakano (9-1-2) TKO 2 Satoshi Niwa (3-4)
               Alexandre Lobleau (9-5-1) W 6 Yannick Bad (10-19-2)
               Shadrack Kipruto (9-7-2) TKO 1 Kennedy Oyolo (1-6-1)
               Rafael Ortiz (9-9-1) W 6 Jose Ortega (4-1)
               Andy Kolle	(8-0) W 6 Kareem Chartrand (6-3)
               Ana Pascal (8-0) TKO 7 Paola Rojas (3-1-1)
               Vilmos Balog (8-0) TKO 3 Pavel Madalin (1-22-2)
               Mario Preskar (8-0-1) KO 2 Danut Moisa (2-7-2)
               Alejandro Falliga (8-0-1) W 4 Walter Acuna (3-9)
               Sergio Caruso (8-1-1) W 6 Juan Solis (5-2)
               Takeshi Honda (8-3-2) TKO 4 Hiroaki Kusunoki (9-4-1)
               Fukutaro Ujiie (8-4) KO 5 Kazuhiro Isotani (10-8)
               Yoshikazu Higashimura (7-0) W 6 Yasuyuki Fukushima (2-1-1)
               Vaycheslav Gusev (7-1) W 8 Marcel Kasimov (11-11-1) 
               Jiri Svacina (7-2)  W 10 Vitaly Mugunov (10-3)
               Karim Hussain (7-4) W 6 Kyle Taylor (2-2)
               Marvin Cordova (6-0) W 6 Chris Regular (6-21-2)
               Agustin Velez (6-0) W 6 Kevin Carter (9-52-1)
               Ronald Johnson (6-0) W 6 Julio Lanzas (3-6-1)
               Vladimir Kravets (6-0) W 6 Sergey Liakh (1-2)
               Santos Benavides (6-0) KO 1 Marcio Gutierrez (0-16)
               Evans Queen (6-2) W 10 Walter Palacios (18-9-2)
               Jason Barnett (6-3) W 4 Franklin Edmondson (13-31-1)
               Alexis Pizario (6-5) W 6 Raul Alonso (9-10-3)
               Fermin De los Santos (6-6) TKO 1 Edgar Riovalle (8-1)
               Percy Clay (5-0) TKO 2 Lamal O'Neal (0-1)
               Koji Fujiwara (5-2) Tech W 4 Kongsurin Sithsoei (2-9)
               Karim Yenbou (5-3-1) W 6 David Horn (5-9-4)
               Rock Allen (4-0) TKO 2 Calvin Pitts (3-5-1)
               Eloy Perez (4-0) W 4 Darren Darby (1-3)
               Guillermo Gonzalez (4-1) W 6 Domingo Reyes (1-3)
               George Ashie (4-1) W 8 Thomas Aryeetey (0-1)
               Abhay Chand (4-2-1) TKO 4 Josefa Duba (2-2-2)
               Jean Baptiste (4-2-2) W 4 Fred Drayton (4-12-1)
               Butch Haijick (4-4-1) TKO 6 Christopher Holt (12-6)
               Erik Nazarian (3-2-2) W 6 Chad Bischop (0-3)
			   
 December  2 - Julio Chacon (54-7) W 12 Julio Alganaraz (15-11-1)
               Raul Balbi (54-7-1) TKO 2 Jorge Medrano (29-18)
               Imamu Mayfield (25-6-2) W 8 Rayco Saunders (15-7-1)
               Jose Estrella (37-9-1) W 8 Claudio Tapia (13-5-1)
               Colin Wilson (31-18) TKO 5 Nathan Briggs (11-3)
               Steve Conway (33-6) W 10 Mihaly Kotai (32-2-1)
               Efren Hinojosa (29-2-1) D 8 Cristian Favela (11-9-4)
               Esham Pickering (29-4) W 6 Frederic Bonifai (28-25-3)
               Paul Williams (28-0) KO 5 Alfonso Sanchez (20-4-1)
               Rogelio Castaneda (21-10-3) TKO 3 Ernesto Zepeda (37-10-4) 
               Adrian Diaconu (20-0) TKO 11 Darrin Humphrey (21-5)
               Gamaliel Diaz (20-5-2) W 12 Robert Guerrero (16-1-1)
               Stjepan Bozic (18-1) TKO 1 Julio Cesar Vasquez (65-9)
               Esteban Camou (18-1) TKO 9 Ernesto Zamora (12-8)
               Lee Meager (18-1-1) W 8 Tony Montana (15-24-3)
               Emmanuel Nwodo (18-4) TKO 4 John Douglas (6-11-3)
               Eric Starr (14-22-2) W 4 Adam Smith (5-9-1)
               Carl Froch (17-0) TKO 5 Ruben Groenewald (19-5-3)
               Eduardo Ayala (17-21-3) W 8 Juan Barreto (10-33-4)
               John Murray (16-0) Tech W 8 Nacho Mendoza (16-3-1)
               Akhmed Oligov (16-5) W 6 Dimitri Protkunas (5-16-1)
               Lucian Bute (15-0) KO 2 Donnell Wiggins (24-7-2)
               Vladimir Zykov (14-0) W 8 Leonti Voronchuk (16-25-1)
               Travis Walker (14-0-1) TKO 5 Agustin Corpus (11-18-3)
               Steffy Bull (22-3-1) W 6 David Kehoe (9-29-3) 
               Jason Rushton (14-1) W 6 Joe Mitchell (5-9-2)
               Gonzalo Basile (13-1) W D.Q 2 Jucimar Hipolito (11-5)
               Ruben Garza (13-1) TKO 6 Eric Ortiz (0-2)
               Billy Corcoran (13-1-1) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-213-11)
               Robert Sulgan (13-4) TKO 2 Peter Simko (2-30)
               Ionut Ion (12-0) W 6 Darien Ford (10-13)
               Frank Mondejar (12-2) TKO 2 Allen Medina (3-8)
               Alejandro Hernandez (12-3-1) TKO 9 Zacarias Chan (4-5-1)
               Steve Upsher (11-1-1) W 6 Joey Ortega (2-12)
               Matthew Thirlwall (11-2) W 4 Ernie Smith (13-91-5)
               James McAllister (11-5-1) W 8 Mike Eatmon (7-4)
               Daniel Cadman (10-0) W 6 Jason Collins (15-40-6)
               Hector Alatorre (10-0) W 8 Jesse Magana (19-12-2)
               Bayram Arici (10-5-1) KO 1 Gheorge Sataran (2-7-1)
               Diego Silva (9-0-1) W 4 Diego Ramirez (7-7-1)
               Orlando Farias (9-1) W 6 Jorge Torres (7-17)
               Sergio Rivera (9-1-1) TKO 4 Francisco Arce (0-1)
               Rodolfo Martinez (9-1-1) KO 1 Sergio Palacios (1-10)
               Phumzile Matyhila (8-0) W 6 Mangaliso Dyantyi (4-6)
               Simpiwe Vetyeka (8-1) TKO 8 Wendy Mackenzie (13-1)
               Orlando Escobar (8-1) TKO 3 Efren Guerrero (0-4)
               Jean Bikoi (8-2-1) TKO 6 Janos Somogyi (6-7)
               Domingos Monteiro (8-6-2) TKO 1 Patrik Prokopecz (5-23-3)
               Peter Rolph (8-7-1) W 6 William Hadlow (2-4-1)
               Chris McCullen (7-0) W 6 Robert Oyan (5-18)
               Benoit Gaudet (7-0) W 10 Leonardo Rojas (7-4-3)
               Darren Barker (7-0) TKO 6 John Temple (4-10-1)
               Derrick Wilmore (7-3-1) D 4 Daniel Craycraft (9-17-2)
               Cullen Rogers (7-10-1) TKO 4 Miguel Reyes (1-4)
               Juan Cejas (7-17-2) W 6 Sixto Espinola (20-6)
               Ivica Cukusic (7-41-3) W 6 Alfredo Limonta (0-1)
               Ermano Fegatelli (6-0) W 8 Kamel Guerfi (20-13)
               Max Alexander (6-0-1) W 6 Jameson Bostic (2-3)
               Josip Jalusic (6-1) TKO 3 Miroslav Kvocka (6-19-1)
               Jindrich Velecky (6-1) TKO 6 Jan Vavra (3-1)
               Luis Arrieta (6-2-1) W 4 Marcos Ledesma (0-4)
               Martin Fing (6-5) TKO 1 Juan Ruiz (1-15-1)
               Alexey Soloviev (5-0) KO 2 Ratibor Tatarinzev (0-1)
               Martin Coggi (5-0) TKO 6 Rolando Seguel (1-5-1)
               Antonin Decarie (5-0) W 6 Amadou Diallo (2-6-4)
               Hugo Martinez (5-2-1) TKO 1 Juan Flores (0-2)
               Terry Wright (5-6-1) TKO 1 Alejandro Bogarin (5-4-2)
               Tyrell Samuel (4-0) TKO 4 James Franks (1-1)
               Nelson Troncozo (4-1-1) W 4 Patricio Pedrero (3-1-1)
               Jose Cabrera (4-1-1) KO 7 Kleimer Hernandez (4-8-1)
               Raul Saiz (4-1-1-) Tech D 3 Raul Cerisuelo (3-12-3)
               James Ellis (4-3) TKO 2 Tom Wangsomnuk (0-1)
               Jarell Jackson (4-4) W 4 Cecil Yost (1-1) 
               David Johnson (4-16-4) W 4 Manuel Quezada (11-4)
               Ulises Cadena (3-3) W 10 Jose Sarabia (15-31-2)
               Rodney Green (3-3-1) W 6 John Terry (2-2)
               James Shedrick (3-4) KO 4 Tony Jeter (4-2) 
               Phumlani Sitali (3-6) W 4 Mkhululi Dudu (4-7-2)

 December  1 - Marcin Piatkowski (17-4-2) D 6 Jamel Bahki (7-0-2)
               Alexander Tanchiva (12-1-1) TKO 6 Jorge Montero (2-11)
               Mikhail Nasyrov (11-0) TKO 3 Denis Churakov (0-1)
               Katsumi Makiyama (11-3) W 8 Keisuke Sasaki (2-7)
               Roman Shkarupa (10-0-1) W 6 Radek Seman (6-11)
               Slawomir Ziemlewicz (10-1-2) W 6 Zaid Bediouri (9-17-3)
               Rozalin Nasibulin (12-13-1) W 4 Evgeny Peshekhonov (0-10-1)
               Eli Addison (8-0) W 4 Kevin Carter (9-51-1)
               Tony Smith (7-5) KO 1 Joey Montgomery (0-4)
               Piotr Wilczewski (6-0) W 6 Ruslan Semenov (1-3-1)
               Keiji Kodaira (6-1) TKO 2 Satoshi Nishinaka (3-3)
               Mariusz Wach (5-0) W 4 Tomas Mrazek (2-7)
               Kazuki Takahashi (4-3) W 4 Yoshio Osawa (1-5)

 November 30 - Joel Julio (25-0) TKO 4 Hicklet Lau (19-15-2)
               Jason Litzau (16-0) W 10 Miguel Munguia (15-5-1)
               Zoltan Petranyi (28-16) W 4 Zsolt Nemet (0-6)
               Zoltan Beres (27-27-2) W 4 Zsolt Nemet (0-5)
               Henry Crawford (8-0-1) TKO 1 Tony Grygelko (5-2)
               Joseph Hill (4-2) W 6 Wayne Johnsen (9-1)
               Sho Amagasa (3-0-2) KO 1 Nobuaki Hayashi (3-3)
               Edward Hempfield (3-1) W 4 Bobby Rooney (5-2)
               Tomoya Yamazaki (2-1-1) W 4 Akira Takahashi (0-3-1)

 November 29 - Arthur Shekhmurzov (14-0-1) W 10 Daniil Prakapsou (3-3)
               Khatyza Sanashokov (11-0) W 8 Magomed Yadgarov (0-1)
               Tagir Rzaev (5-27-1) W 6 Andrey Tylilyuk (0-16-1)

 November 28 - Takafumi Himeno (13-3-2) W 8 Kentaro Inamura (13-6-1)
               Hideki Imanishi (8-3-1) W 8 Kenji Iwasaki (2-4)
               Yoshihiro Muroi (5-3) W 8 Yota Takenoshita (1-6)
               Kazunori Takayama(4-3-1) W 6 Koichi Ohira (1-2)

 November 27 - Raymond Joval (35-4) TKO 10 Shannan Taylor (42-4-2)
               Chad Bennett (17-1-3) W 12 Ariel Aparicio (24-8-1)
               Dale Westerman (15-5) Ko 10 Brett Culey (10-5-1)
               Adam Vella (14-0) W 8 Matt Shaw (11-11-2)
               Benedict Suico (11-1) KO 6 Edmund Devilleres (1-5-1)
               Daniel Geale (10-0) TKO 2 Garry Comer (13-7-1)
               Tim Bell (10-3-1) KO 1 Timo Masua (14-11)
               Koki Takahashi (10-4) W 8 Kaennakorn Klongpajol (2-4)
               Eddie Delic (10-4-2) TKO 2 Danny Boy Pierce (13-10-1)
               Ronny Slomke (9-0-1) W 6 Vaclav Panchantek (0-1)
               Ivan Schtscheglow (9-1) W 6 Milan Vrsecky (8-20-1)
               Pingping Tepura (7-3-4) W 10 Sherwin Manatad (2-11)
               Jose Hinestroza (6-1-1) W 4 Nestor del Cid (4-9-1)
               Massimiliano Chiofalo (5-1) W D.Q 2 Ilie Boboc (0-9)
               Taro Yoshimura (5-3) W 6 Yuji Sonohata (2-2-2)
               Tomas Mrazek (2-7) W 4 Mariusz Wach (4-1)
			   
 November 27 - Raymond Joval (35-4) TKO 10 Shannan Taylor (42-4-2)
               Chad Bennett (17-1-3) W 12 Ariel Aparicio (24-8-1)
               Dale Westerman (15-5) Ko 10 Brett Culey (10-5-1)
               Adam Vella (14-0) W 8 Matt Shaw (11-11-2)
               Daniel Geale (10-0) TKO 2 Garry Comer (13-7-1)
               Tim Bell (10-3-1) KO 1 Timo Masua (14-11)
               Eddie Delic (10-4-2) TKO 2 Danny Boy Pierce (13-10-1)

 November 26 - Ricky Hatton (40-0) KO 9 Carlos Maussa (19-3)
                 (Retains IBF and Wins WBA Jr. Welterweight belts)
               Johnny Nelson (45-12-2) W 12 Vincenzo Cantatore (30-4-1)
                    (Retains WBO Cruiserweight belt)
               Wladimir Sidorenko (18-0) W 12 Jose Lopez (21-6)
                    (Retains WBA Bantamweight belt)
               Shannon Briggs (44-4-1) KO 1 Brian Scott (25-7)
               Jameel McCline (33-6-3) KO 1 Andy Sample (32-12-2)
               Carl Thompson (34-6) W 10 Frederic Serrat (23-5)
               Robert Daniels (48-7-1) KO 2 Shawn Robinson (16-16)
               Chad Broussard (53-4) TKO 3 Joshua Smith (17-22-1)
               Domingo Guillen (36-7-1) KO 1 Vidal Cabrera (3-2)
               Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (34-1) W 6 Sebastian Hill (10-10)
               Tomasz Bonin (32-1) W 12 Fernely Feliz (21-6)
               Andreas Sidon (28-6) TKO 9 Gene Pukall (13-10-2)
               Christophe Canclaux (27-2) W 8 Martins Kukuls (1-6)
               Jurgen Brahmer (26-0) TKO 7 Henry Porras (30-6-1)
               Matthew Hatton (26-2-1) W 10 Sergey Starkov (14-31-2)
               Gary Lockett (25-1) W 8 Victor Kpadenue (6-4)
               Andreas Kotelnik (25-2) W 12 Mohamad Abdulaev (15-3)
               Motoki Sasaki (25-6) W 10 Daudy Bahari (27-1-1)
               Alberto Rosas (24-0) W 12 Everardo Morales (26-10-2)
               Lamont Pearson (23-3-1) W 8 Pascali Adorno (9-4-2)
               Enzo Maccarinelli (22-1) KO 1 Marco Heinichen (8-12-2)
               Lee Swaby (22-14-2) TKO 3 Vitaly Shkraba (13-11)
               Purcell Miller (21-3-1) D 6 Jason Naugler (13-4-1)
               JD Chapman (18-0) TKO 2 John Carlo (14-2)
               Cisse Salif (18-5-2) KO 1 Vernon Woodward (8-14-1)
               Adenilson Rodrigues (17-3) TKO 4 Wesley Barbosa (2-3)
               Rafal Jackiewicz (17-8-1) W 8 Joshua Smith (17-22-1)
               Mathew Macklin (16-1) KO 1 Alexei Chirkov (17-2)
               Carlos Bouchan (16-5) W 8 Juan Gamez (0-3)
               Bobby Aucoin (15-0-1) KO 4 Travis Hartman (5-3-1)
               Claudio Abalos (14-4-2) W 6 Ricardo Trigo (13-4)
               Marcel Zeller (13-2) TKO 3 Marcel Beresoaie (5-6) 
               Marcos Maidana (12-0) KO 2 Ruben Oliva (18-24-4)
               Mark Hendem (12-0) W 6 Zoltan Beres (26-27-2)
               Henry Buchanan (12-0) W 8 Dhafir Smith (13-13-2)
               Juciel Nascimento (12-4-1) KO 1 Eder Morais (0-4)
               Geard Ajetovic (11-0) W 8 Magid Driss (5-13-2)
               Pawel Kolodziej (10-0) KO 1 Neil Stephens (10-10-1)
               Billy Dib (10-0) W 6 Imad Khamis (0-5)
               Goran Gogic (10-2-2) KO 2 Aleh Dubiaha (6-11)
               Koki Kameda (9-0) TKO 7 Noel Arambulet (21-5-1)
               Euri Gonzales (9-0) KO 4 Rafael Romero (2-5-1)
               Luis Abregu (8-0) TKO 2 Ivan Taberna (9-4-1)
               Brunet Zamora (7-0) W 8 Viktor Baranov (35-29-3)
               Jesus Garcia (5-0) W 6 Livinson Ruiz (17-9-2)
               Katsuyuki Takayoshi (4-0) W 8 Akihiko Nago (25-6-1)
               Sheldon Rudolph (4-3) W 6 Reggie Holly (5-1)

 November 25 - George Arias (37-8) TKO 3 Victor Ferreira (2-15-3)
               Rey Llagas (57-26-3) TKO 4 Rey Destriza (4-3-2)
               Tony Booth (45-87-8) D 6 Dave Clarke (4-28-1)              
               Jimrex Jaca (24-1-1) TKO 2 Samuel Duran (71-27-2)
               Jason Cook (24-2) W. D.Q 2 Gary Reid (9-15-1)
               Wayne Pinder (23-1-2) D 6 Paul Buchanan (8-0-1)
               Damaen Kelly (22-2) W 10 Ian Napa (12-5)
               Martin Honorio (20-3-1) W 10 Steven Luevano (29-1)
               Raul Medina (20-6-2) W 10 Ricardo Toledo (10-12-3)
               Oscar Veliz (20-13-1) W 6 Carlos Montiel (8-7-1)
               Tony Dodson (18-3-1) TKO 3 Szabolcs Rimovszky (11-5-1)
               Daniel Thorpe (18-45-2) TKO 4 Haider Ali (4-3)
               Nadeem Siddique (17-0) TKO 6 Jason Nesbitt (5-59)
               Jose Arboleda (17-2-1) W 10 Jorge Otero (17-8-2)
               Moise Cherni (17-5) W 4 Roumen Kostov (2-5-1)
               Jamie McKeever (17-5-1) W 6 Dariusz Snarski (16-21-1)
               Hector Saldivia (16-0) TKO 9 Sergio Finetto (16-6-1)
               Jean Weigel (16-0) W D.Q 4 Frederic Patrac (17-8-1)
               Walter Gomez (16-4-1) W 6 Vicente Burgo (20-37-6)
               Edgar Velasquez (15-4) TKO 5 Angelo Dottin (9-4)
               Larry Sharpe (14-2) TKO 2 Darren Kenny (5-25-2)
               Tony Moran (14-4) W 4 Czaba Andras (0-4)
               Karim Bennama (14-6-2) W 8 Belaid Ahsam (7-5)
               Alberto Mitre (12-5-1) W 10 Jonathan Aguilar (7-6-1)
               Giovanni Seguri (11-0-1) W 8 Benjie Garcia (10-7-3)
               Jean Monrose (11-1) KO 2 Imrich Borka (2-20)
               Lucas Matthysse (9-0) TKO 2 Jorge Carballo (16-26-6)
               Jean Perez (9-1) KO 3 Carlos Murillo (38-10-1)
               Gyorgy Hidvegi (9-1) TKO 2 Radcliffe Green (4-18-1)
               Alex Aroy (9-1-1) Tech D 2 Noel Veronque (13-16-2)
               Frederic Gosset (9-22-1) W 8 Jean Codet (10-15-5)
               Zapir Gereev (8-0) KO 1 Mehmet Karaka (2-3)
               Brandon Rios (8-0) W 4 Michael Pare (6-3)
               Hardy Paredes (8-1) TKO 3 Juan Nahuel (6-7)
               Vincent Garcia (8-3) W 4 Brad Jensen (14-16-3)
               Ramon Cuevas (8-4-1) KO 4 Jorge Rivero (0-16)
               Carlos Campos (7-0) TKO 4 Christian Alvia (4-10-1) 
               Somchai Nakbalee (7-0-1) W 10 Oneboy Makhwelo (13-10-1)
               Saber Zairi (7-4) W 8 Cyril Bongi (10-11-3)
               Alain Rakow (6-9-1) W 6 Nikolai Vesko Michailov (3-11)
               Stuart Elwell (5-0) W 4 Ben Hudson (5-11-1)
               Emiliano Casal (5-0) TKO 3 Anton Glofak (2-59-6)
               Gyslain Wando (5-1-2) W 6 Christopher Robert (11-12)
               Martin Desjardins (5-5-1) W 4 Jacques Lemaire (3-2)
               Juan Pastrana (4-0-1) W 6 Marcelo Gomez (2-9-2)
               Sidney Siqueira (4-1) TKO 6 Antonio Bispo (8-6)
               Adrian Garzon (4-1) KO 1 Juan Altamirano (1-6-1)
               Jonjo Finnegan (4-1-2) W 6 Paul Billington (1-9-1)
               Bakary Sako (4-2-2) W 6 Stephane Savage (2-13-4)
               Anildo Lopes (4-4-1) D 6 Larbi Ben Mahmoud (0-4-1)
               Wilson Rivera (3-2) W 4 Bill Arnott (1-2)
               Corey Houston (1-2-1) W 6 Del Ritchie (7-7-2)

 November 24 - Glenn McClarnon (18-80) W 4 Mark Phillips (8-28)
               Jason McKay (12-1) W 4 Ojay Abrahams (20-65-4)
               Kevin O'Hara (11-2) W 6 Damian Owen (4-1)
               Ceri Hall (8-2-1) W 6 Silence Saheed (7-9-1)
               Jason Samuels (6-2) W 6 Gareth Lawrence (6-6)
               Alan Paredes (5-1) TKO 4 Richard Nunez (0-3)

 November 23 - Joe Wyatt (22-0) TKO 1 John Hammond (8-7-1)
               Brian Minto (22-1) KO 2 Forrest Neal (16-8)
               Monty Clay (18-0) TKO 5 Jefferson Rodriguez (20-7)
               Joey Spina (18-0) D 10 Jose Spearman (24-10-3)
               Delvin Rodriguez (17-1-1) TKO 6 Virgil McClendon (22-6) 
               Verquan Kimbrough (14-0-1) TKO 1 Juan Matias (8-5)
               Joey Rios (11-0) W 8 Larry Gonzales (8-2)
               Matt Godfrey (10-0) W 6 Billy Willis (6-6)
               Anthony Small (9-0) W 6 Ernie Smith (13-90-5)
               Jason Estrada (5-0) W 6 Najee Shaheed (21-11-2)
               Gareth Couch (5-0) W 6 Kyle Taylor (2-1)
               Pongpetch Muangsurin (7-12) KO 1 Sing Tor Tiwanon (0-1)
               Carlos Vinan (3-1) KO 4 Josh Beeman (3-2-2)
			   
 November 22 - Noriyuki Komatsu (21-2-5) W 12 Federico Catubay (16-10-3)
               Sakio Bika (20-1) TKO 5 Yoshihiro Araki (15-3)
               Lloyd Bryan (21-11) W 10 Jeff Baker (12-1)
               Enrique Ruiz (19-4-2) W 4 Kevin Tallon (9-21)
               Robbie Tovar (12-1-1) W 4 Jesse Tolley (2-2)
               Nobuo Nashiro (7-0) W 10 Prosper Matsuura (25-6)
               Daniel Perez (4-1) KO 1 David Hicks (1-4)
               Il Che (4-2-3) W 4 Takuya Yamada (2-2-1)

 November 21 - Somsak Sithchatchawal (45-1-1) KO 7 Andrianus Kaun (0-1)
               Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (42-6-1) TKO 4 Alex Boki (2-6-2)
               Takejiro Kato (18-6-2) TKO 8 Mitsuyuki Komori (6-3)
               Mikihito Setoh (16-6-1) TKO 7 Akiyoshi Omura (2-4)
               Horatio Garcia (14-5-1) W 6 Juadiel Zepeda (4-1)
               Nethra Sasiprapa (12-0) W 6 Herry Amol (6-1-1)
               Emiliano Cayetano (12-0) TKO 1 Cruz Ramos (0-2)
               Craig Dickson (11-0-1) W 8 David Kehoe (9-28-3)
               Timothy Bradley (10-0) Tech W 9 Jorge Padilla (6-3)
               Darren Johnstone (8-0) W 6 Lance Verallo (0-10)
               Muhsen Nasser (7-0) TKO 4 Peter Dunn (10-46-3)
               Toshisuke Yoshizumi (7-3-1) TKO 6 Naoto Kato (4-4)
               Edison Morillo (6-2-2) W 12 Jose Parra (2-2-1)
               Danny Garcia (5-0) TKO 4 Cromwell Gordon (1-4)
               Shinya Yoroizuka (4-0) W 4 Yusuke Tanaka (3-1)
               James Parison (4-0) KO 3 Ramon Espinoza (6-5)
               Hirokatsu Nakatsuji (3-0) TKO 7 Ryuta Ariki (3-2-1) 

 November 20 - Rashid Matumla (31-8-1) KO 6 Fred George (3-3-1)
               Choi Tseveenpurev (22-4) TKO 10 Alexey Volchan (13-6-2)
               Masanori Sugita (20-1-2) W 10 Sunao Uno (16-5-2)
               Shinnosuke Yasuda (13-1) TKO 2 Palangchai Chuwatana (5-4)
               Shin Ogata (19-2-2) W 10 Nopphadetchlek Chuwatana (3-6)
               Akio Konishi (17-0) TKO 1 Charoenchai Por Puenruampol (3-7)
               Shoji Kawase (13-1-3) TKO 5 Phetarun Vor Suraphol (25-19)
               Hassan Matumla (11-4) TKO 4 Ramadhan Miyeyusho (15-7-1)
               Naoya Kishida (11-4-3) KO 2 Namchai Taksinisan (6-18)
               Darren Stubbs (10-3) W 6 Paul Bonson (19-84-6)
               Toshihiko Adachi (7-1) W 6 Kenji Asao (2-2)
               Shinny Bayaar (7-4-1) W 4 Abdul Mougharbel (4-8-1)
               Minenao Shimada (6-1-2) TKO 2 Prabsuk Sithsaithong (0-2)
               Nao Ikeyama (4-1-1) W 6 Gypsy Taeko (4-6-5)
               Kazuo Becchaku (3-1-1) W 6 Eiichi Hamada (1-2-2)
			   
 November 19 - Floyd Mayweather (35-0) TKO 6 Sharmba Mitchell (56-5)
                       (Retains WBC Jr. Welterweight belt)
               Roberto Vasquez (21-1) W 12 Nerys Espinoza (17-5)
                       (Retains WBA Jr. Flyweight belt)
               Calvin Brock (27-0) W 12 David Bostice (34-10-1)
               Dorin Spivey (32-3) W 6 Kevin Carter (9-50-1)
               Jorge Medrano (30-17) KO 1 Elias Ruiz (4-9)
               Steve Forbes (29-3) KO 3 Julio Sanchez (22-16-1)
               Mauricio Martinez (29-6-1) TKO 10 Edison Torres (38-21-4)
               Naoki Matsuda (24-7-3) W 4 Yukio Sekiguchi (9-2-1)
               Malik Scott (23-0) W 6 Dennis McKinney (27-35-1)
               Miguel Callist (20-5-1) TKO 5 Wilmer Gomez (20-4)
               Roy Payne (20-12-4) W 8 John Rainwater (10-12)
               Malcolm Tunacao (19-1-2) W 12 Kumarnthong Por Pluemkamol (7-8-1)
               Rey Bautista (18-0) TKO 2 Obote Ameme (27-10) 
               William Gonzalez (17-2) KO 5 Alvaro Perez (11-1-1)
               Jose Zertuche (17-2-2) TKO 2 Ronald Weaver (29-17-2)
               Daisuke Ozawa (17-4-1) KO 1 Atsushi Aida (11-2-1)
               Shane Benfield (15-0) W 6 Eric Starr (13-22-2)
               Roman Aramian (15-7) TKO 7 Engin Erdogan (9-2)
               Vasile Dragomir (14-5-1) KO 6 Assen Vassilev (12-14)
               Nobuhiro Ishida (14-5-2) D 4 Takuji Matsuhashi (8-1-1)
               Sebastien Demers (13-0) W 8 Luiz Augusto Dos Santos (18-10)
               Tyrone Harris (13-0) TKO 7 Jesus Perez (25-11-3)
               Martin Bruer (13-1) TKO 8 Ricardo Bermejo (10-2)
               Czar Amonsot (13-1-1) KO 8 Victor Mausol (8-1-1)
               Nelson Monte (13-4-3) W 6 German Amado (6-10-3)
               Wes Ferguson (12-1-1) W 8 Silverio Ortiz (16-8)
               Gonzalo Munguia (12-2-2) Tech W 5 Orlando Membreno (12-7)
               Robert Frankel (12-4) W 8 Alex Viramontes (8-4)
               Denis Simcic (11-0) KO 5 Valeriu Dobrin (4-2)
               Marlon Marquez (11-1) W 12 Evert Briceno (22-4)
               Ashley Theophane (11-2) W 6 Duncan Cottier (1-6-1)
               Lorenzo Reynolds (10-0) W 4 Donnie Fosmire (10-10-1)
               George Garcia (10-0) W 6 David Johnson (3-16-4)
               Akhoma Aliva (10-2-1) W 12 Xola Mayana (16-5-3)
               Jean Pascal (9-0) TKO 4 Gerardo Soria (11-7)
               Pablo Nievas (9-1) W 6 Raul Sanchez (6-4-1)
               Bruno Godoy (9-1) W 4 Diego Gonzalez (1-3)
               Along Dinoy (9-6) Ko 2 Jun Pader (1-10)
               Simpiwe Nongqayi (8-0) W 6 Bolile Ngcingane (8-8)
               Francisco Palacios (8-0) TKO 5 John Turlington (5-7-1)
               Purnell Gates (8-1) W 4 James Merriweather (3-17-1)
               Arturo Ortega (8-2-1) W 8 Omar Pittman (9-3)
               Augustine Renteria (8-23-5) W 6 Francisco Barra (12-17)
               Tyrone Brunson (7-0) TKO 1 Bill Tipton (2-9)
               Andre Ward (7-0) W 6 Darnell Boone (6-3-1)
               Vilmos Balog (7-0) KO 1 Joseph Sovijus (1-22-2)
               Eli Addison (7-0) KO 1 Emmanuel Sharp (0-1)  
               Joel Santiago (6-0) W 6 Freddy Castro (5-13-5)
               James Clancy (6-0) W 4 Douglas Robertson (1-5-1)
               Danys Diaz (6-0) TKO 4 Clever Pena (0-3)
               Daniel Pieroni (6-0-1) KO 1 Miguel Alvarado (0-1)
               Jesus Rodriguez (6-1) TKO 2 Anthony Ivy (4-9)
               Ramon Guevara (6-6) W 4 Jose Godines (2-1)
               Felix Cepeda (5-0) KO 4 Griffin Newton (1-1)
               Joe Rea (5-0) TKO 1 Michael Rayner (0-4)
               Alexan Manweljan (5-0) W 6 Robert Maczik (0-1)
               Juan Jaramillo (5-2-1) TKO 3 Jose Rodriguez (3-4-2)
               Mark Alexander (5-3) W 4 Graham Higginson (0-3)
               Luis Rojas (5-7-1) W 4 Rolando Seguel (1-5)
               Bongani Mabombo (4-2) TKO 3 Khayalethu Magwaca (4-9-1)
               Refugio Navarro (4-3) W 4 Selso Bosquez (3-2)
               Henry Mitchell (4-4-1) W 6 Joseph Benjamin (1-15-2)
               Thulani Ndyamara (4-4-2) TKO 5 Zolani Mthetho (0-4-2)
               Takashi Uchiyama (3-0) KO 1 Manduk Park (2-8-1)
               Alexandre Bouvier (3-1-1) W 4 Pietro De La Serra (1-2)
			   
 November 18 - Hector Camacho Jr. (40-1-1) TKO 1 Jessy Contreras (4-4)
               Kamel Amrane (28-4-2) TKO 4 Steven Leleux (6-3)
               Nordine Mouchi (27-3) W 8 Alban Mothie (21-15-3)
               Jackson Chanet (26-0) W 12 Vitali Tsypko (16-1)
               Golden Johnson (24-7-2) TKO 3 Ramon Gomez (7-5)
               Ruben Galvan (23-7) W 8 Jamie Alvarado (3-4-2)
               Teerapong Distar (22-0) W 12 Dante Cantiga (4-3)
               Ubaldo Hernandez (20-16-2) W 10 Ivan Hernadez (22-2)
               Chad Dawson (19-0) TKO 11 Ian Gardner (19-3)
               Jackson Asiku (19-3) TKO 1 Marc Callaghan (17-10-1)
               Frederic Bonifai (28-24-3) W 4 Daniel Chitu (0-4)
               Kirkor Kirkorov (25-10) W 4 Marian Banciu (0-22-2)
               Marteze Logan (22-19-2) W 8 Americo Santos (23-1)
               Roberto Garcia (19-2) TKO 6 Enrico Lane (17-4)
               Irvin Buhlalu (19-5-1) W 12 Siviwe Ntshingana (5-4)
               Ivan Bustos (18-8-3) KO 1 Gustavo Carabajal (2-15-1)
               Alejandro Barrera (17-0) TKO 4 Polo Camacho (0-6)
               Gavin Topp (17-2-2) KO 3 Fili Mailata (3-6-1)
               Stephane Benito (17-9-3) W 10 Tarik Amrouse (9-13-2)
               Woulid Guarras (15-2) TKO 2 Stephane Taliana (10-12-1)
               Paul Delgado (15-6-1) W 6 Derrick Samuels (5-2-1)
               Oliver Rubin (14-1) KO 1 Stefan Kusnier (0-13)
               Rafael Pintos (13-0) KO 2 Julio Faguaga (3-16-3)
               Sergio Blanco (13-0) W 8 Gheorghe Ghiompirica (8-24)
               Carlos De Leon Jr. (13-1-1) TKO 3 Jacob Rodriguez (6-16)
               Jason Adams (13-4-1) W 4 Angelo Luis Torres (12-16-2)
               Juan Buendia (12-0) TKO 1 Jonathan Nelson (10-13)
               Andras Meszaros (12-0) TKO 1 Marek Moticka (1-12-1)
               Gonzalo Basile (12-1) W 8 Jose Villarreal (2-2-1)
               Shay Mobley (12-4-1) TKO 4 Avien Cooper (3-11-1)
               Brad Hemming (11-5-1) Tech W 5 Dan Cody (4-5)
               Mike Oliver (10-0) W 6 Paulino Villalobos (23-33-2)
               Les Sherrington (10-3) KO 2 Arama Tabuai (10-15)
               Michael Lomax (9-0) W 8 Kevin Phelan (8-5)
               Fahsai Sakkririn (9-1) W 6 Alfer Dapangan (0-1)
               Rodolfo Martinez (8-1-1) W 6 Ariel Pieroni (1-10)
               Juan Lopez (7-0) TKO 2 Luis Bolano (38-3)
               Alex De Jessus (7-0) TKO 3 Cristian Lopez (7-2)
               Mlungisi Dlamini (7-0-1) KO 5 Anele Maqhajana (3-6-1)
               Laszlo Papp (7-1) KO 1 Lubo Hantak (0-5)
               Carson Jones (7-1-1) W 6 Keon Johnson (4-1)
               Andrzej Sark (7-2) W 8 John Nguru (7-4-2)
               Siphiwe Masondo (7-4-1) TKO 5 Raymond Gumede (2-5-2)
               Paul Hyland (6-0) W 4 Rakhim Mingaleev (27-44-1)
               Jan Sarkozi (6-0) W 8 Pascal Bruno (10-12-2)
               Antonio de Marco (6-0) TKO 3 Joseph Davis (1-1)
               Hugo Partida (6-0) KO 1 Sergio Chavez (0-1-1)
               Juan Aguilar (6-1) TKO 3 Verdell Smith (43-59-2)
               Patrick Hyland (5-0) W 4 Craig Morgan (2-1) 
               Alfredo Escalera (5-0) KO 1 Francisco Contreras (0-1)
               Daniel Montenegro (5-0) KO 2 Javier Ramirez (2-9-1)
               Dmitrij Nikulin (5-0) W 4 Janos Lakatos (0-4)
               Victor Sanchez (5-1) W 4 Juan Flores (0-7-2)
               Tyrone Smith (5-1-1) W 4 Harold Rodriguez (6-17)
               Carlos Rivera (5-1-1) D 6 Fernando Basora (3-0-1)
               Sonni Angelo (5-2) W 6 Matt Te Paa (1-2)
               Baden Oui (5-3) W 4 Eric "Butterbean" Esch (71-7-4)
               Abdelkader Benzinia (5-4) W 4 Ali Younes (0-1)
               Edgar Rendon (4-0) W 6 Julio Chavez (2-3-1)
               Luis Hodge (4-0) W 4 Carlos Pena (1-2)
               Daniel Peret (4-1) TKO 3 Valentin Marinel (0-5)
               Luis Cruz (4-2-1) KO 1 Baltazar Lopez (3-4)
               Tomas Zambrano (4-4) W 12 Oscar Tinajero (12-18)
               Emmanuel Gwala (4-5) TKO 1 Dumisani Gumede (9-3)
               Juan Ramirez (4-7-1) W 4 Raymond Trejo (2-4)
               Jorge Cardenas (3-0-1) W 6 Marcelino Bojorquez (0-13)
               Salvador Manjarrez (3-2-1) D 4 Salvador Sanchez (2-3)
			   
 November 17 - Yodsanan Sor Nanthachai (45-3-1) W 6 Teofilo Tunacao (26-32)
               Julio Gonzalez (39-3) W 12 Jason Delisle (18-4-2)
               Yoddamrong Sithyodthong (44-2-1) KO 3 Omik Kolisaday (0-1)
               Eric Regan (25-2) TKO 7 Miguel Martin (18-3-2)
               Berman Sanchez (18-1-1) D 12 Juan Salgado (12-0-1)
               Francisco Campos (19-4-1) KO 2 Randal Gaitan (0-2)
               Kota Suzushino (14-6-3) W 6 Bor Ganbaatar (0-4)
               Henry Saenz (12-2-1) KO 1 Stanley Palacios (0-1)
               John Clark (12-7-1) TKO 2 Rafael Butler (15-2) 
               Leigh Allis	(11-2) W 4 Varuzhan Davtyan (5-22)
               Otis Griffin (10-1-2) W 8 Richard Paige (4-2)
               Tommy Eastwood (9-1) W 4 Czaba Andras (0-3)
               Carl Drumond (8-0) KO 1 Olger Castro (0-1)
               Shawn Hammack (7-2-1) TKO 1 Mark Long (1-3)
               Sam Rukundo (6-0) TKO 3 Haroon Din (10-8-1)
               Suttisak Samaksaman (6-0) W 12 Jun Paderna (4-5)
               Tyler Ziolowski (6-1) TKO 1 Chris Reider (2-4)
               Joe Stofle (6-3-1) KO 2 Brian McIntyre (7-11)
               Joey Vegas (5-0) TKO 3 Conroy McIntosh (6-12-3)
               Alejandro Bogarin (5-3-2) TKO 1 Bhakari Gates (2-3)
               Dan Guthrie (3-1-1) W 4 Marko Doknic (0-1)
               James Harling (3-2) W 4 James McCloskey (2-2-1)
               Stuart Phillips (3-2-1) W 4 Ali Wyatt (0-1-1)

 November 16 - Saohin Srithai Condo (48-11) TKO 11 Almaz Assanov (3-3)
               Katsuhiko Iezumi (19-6-2) KO 1 Keisuke Furukawa (2-7-1)
               Rastislav Kovac (14-7-1) W 6 Ruslan Levitski (1-1)
               Wanmeechok Singwangcha (13-3) TKO 3 Uchi NoinaiSportschool (0-1)
               Shinya Nagase (10-0-1) KO 4 Songnup Sor Worapin (0-2)
               Michal Bilak (10-1) TKO 2 Andrej Bojko (0-1)
               Ondrej Pala (8-0) TKO 1 Aliksandr Mazaiov (0-1)
               Kenjiro Okawa (5-1) TKO 6 Keiji Yokomakura (3-4-1)
               Yu Muranaka (4-1) W 4 Takao Aoki (2-4)
               Makoto Isozaki (3-2-1) W 6 Takashi Inagaki (4-3)
               Tiger Yoshimoto (3-0) W 4 Takuya Yamaguchi (2-2-1)
               Norihito Tanaka (3-0) TKO 2 Fumiya Ishii (2-1)

 November 15 - Firat Arslan (24-3-1) W 12 Carlos Cruzat (30-7)
               Willy Blain (10-0) TKO 2 Vitali Martynov (9-1)
               Seishiro Tashiro (10-5) W 8 Kenichi Nakayama (6-2)
               Alex Mazikin (6-0) W 6 Valery Chechenev (10-1)
               Mustapha Karagol (6-0) W 4 Patrik Prokopecz (5-22-3)
               Aleksy Kuziemski (5-0) W 6 Dario Cichello (8-4-2)
               Dieter Roth (4-0) TKO 2 Piotr Sapun (10-9)
               Rudolf Kraj (4-0) TKO 1 Robert Borok (0-2-1)
               Satoshi Kuroki (3-2) W 4 Keiji Kokanazawa (2-3)
               Takayuki Yaita (3-5) W 6 Takuya Maeda (3-6)

 November 14 - Koichi Suzuki (8-2-1) W 8 Seiji Funami (3-5-1)
               Yuya Kato (8-4-4) TKO 5 Natsuki Matsuda (2-6)
               Shinichi Yamaguchi (7-0-2) W 8 Taku Matsui (9-7-2)
               Kota Koike (5-1) W 6 Axel Umeda (2-1)
               Kei Furuichi (4-1) W 4 Minoru Kanda (1-4)
               Sumihiko Saito (4-2) W 8 Shintaro Naka (5-4)

 November 13 - Carl Johanneson (22-2) TKO 2 Carl Allen (18-45-5)
               Toshihiko Itagaki (18-7) KO 1 Feadsayam Sakthavin (4-3)
               Darren Rhodes (18-9-3) W 6 Ernie Smith (13-89-5)
               Nadeem Siddique (17-0) TKO 6 Billy Smith (5-59)
               Junpei Toriumi (9-4-3) W 6 Yasuhiro Shindo (3-4)
               Karim Hussain (6-4) W 4 Peter Dunn (10-45-3)
               Yuichi Imai (5-5) W 6 Kangkej Chuwatana (2-4)
               Hideto Shimizu (4-2) W 4 Ryuta Haranosono (1-3)

 November 12 - Oleg Maskaev (32-5) W 12 Sinan Samil Sam (24-3)
               Giovanni Andrade (48-8) W 10 Jose Claudio Da Silva (5-39)
               Hector Velazco (32-5-1) KO 3 Hugo Rodriguez (7-9-2)
               Eduardo Roman (31-3) W 4 Sergio Palacios (1-9)
               Charles Baou (29-7) TKO 4 Atama Raqili (1-9-1)
               Hiroaki Yokota (28-5-2) W 6 Junichiro Kawai (2-7)
               Danilo Haussler (26-3) KO 5 Eddie O'Neal (8-10-2)
               Dean Francis (24-3) TKO 6 Hastings Rasani (18-24-1)
               Antonio Ramirez (24-9-6) TKO 2 Jose Perez (2-10)
               Luciano Zolyone (22-0-1) TKO 2 Jose Carlos Da Silva (1-3-1)
               Ian MacKillop (22-6-1) TKO 1 Travis Clybourn (14-35-1)
               Simone Maludrottu (21-1) W 12 Carmelo Ballone (16-2-1)
               Juan Ruiz (21-2) W 12 Priest Smalls (17-9-1)
               David Kiilu (21-6-2) W 6 Stephen Njunguna (0-2)
               Sebastian Sylvester (20-1) W 12 Lorenzo Di Giacomo (30-2-1)
               Patrice L'Heureux (19-1-1) KO 1 Josh Gutcher (17-5)
               Jimmy Colas (17-3) W 10 Alexander Sipos (16-1-2)
               Mario Ramos (16-1-1) W 8 Roberto Valenzuela (34-17-1)
               Scott Lawton (16-2) W 6 Ben Hudson (5-10-1)
               Joseph Akhasamba (16-7-1) KO 1 Mustapha Noor (0-3)
               Alexander Abraham (15-0-1) W 8 Sylvain Gomis (12-9-2)
               Julio Alganaraz (15-10-1) TKO 5 Mario Alegre (1-16-2)
               Rene Dettweiler (14-0) W 6 Roman Suchoterin (4-9)
               Walid Smichet (14-1-2) W 8 Carl Cockerham (12-11-3)
               Franck Mezaache (14-4-1) TKO 5 Jorge Pina (3-6)
               Juan Centeno (14-8) W 10 Oscar Murillo (12-9)
               David Washington (14-8) KO 2 Robert Muhammad (8-35-1)
               Mahir Oral (13-1-2) W 8 Christophe Karagoz (10-8-3)
               Jojo Bardon (13-9-1) TKO 3 Rolly Mandahinog (3-11-2)
               Valentin Ochoa (12-3-1) KO 3 Ricardo Cardozo (5-2-2)
               Jucimar Hipolito (11-4) KO 1 Sergio Lazarini (0-1)
               David Kirk (11-55-3) W 6 Joe Mitchell (5-8-2)
               Pablo Oliveto (10-4-1) KO 2 Fabian Ruiz (2-5-1)
               Leivi Brea (9-0) KO 2 Santiago Matos (3-16)
               Paul Jennette (9-0) W 4 Fred Johnson (0-2)
               Pedro Tapia (9-0) W 4 Robert Ganaway (0-3)
               Kali Jacobus (9-1) W 12 Sakeasi Dakua (22-8-2)
               Colin Bain (9-1) W 6 Gavin Deacon (0-1)
               Claudio Rasco (9-2) TKO 5 Harold Sconiers (14-15-2)
               Opeti Tagi (9-3) W 12 Epeli Toutou (0-2-3)
               David Estrada (9-4) TKO 2 Tyrone Mack (4-39)
               Joseph Ngandu (9-9-2) W 4 Lucas Ochieng (0-1)
               Luciano Cuello (8-0) KO 1 Alberto Medina (0-5)
               Diego Silva (8-0-1) W 6 Juan Cejas (6-17-2)
               Frank LaBuguen (8-1) TKO 2 Jimmy Holloway (1-18)
               Elad Shmouel (8-1) TKO 4 Leonid Levin (0-2)
               Hector Hernandez (8-1-1) W 4 Tomas Padron (1-2-1)
               Ramon Duran (8-1-1) D 6 Rafael Romero (2-4-1)
               Ramon Montano (8-2) W 6 Sergio Joel De La Torre (10-7-1)
               Andres Villafane (8-2-2) W 4 Adan Mironchik (1-6)
               Muhsen Adaney Nasser (7-0) TKO 4 Dave Hinds (10-46-3)
               Antonio Cossu (7-0) W 8 Nordine Barmou (8-8-1)
               Sergio Caruso (7-1-1) W 4 Jose Amarillo (1-4)
               George Telfer (7-2) W 6 David Kehoe (9-27-3)
               Vinnie Baldassara (7-2-1) W 10 Craig Lynch (5-18-1)
               Bertrand Aloa (7-3) W 6 Sylvain Touzet (5-5)
               Stanley Katibi (7-3-1) TKO 2 Ben Alando (0-2)
               Damaris Muthoni (7-3-2) TKO 4 Nantongo Mulinde (2-2)
               Pablo Montenegro (7-4-2) W 8 Erick Aguilera (2-7)
               Jose Karass (7-9) TKO 3 Sergio Escalante (0-1)
               Chris Edwards (7-10-2) W 4 Delroy Spencer (9-31-1)
               Vanes Martirosyan (6-0) TKO 5 Abdias Castillo (9-13-1)
               Chezi Rechtman (6-0) W 4 Sergey Starikov (0-1)
               Craig Johnson (6-1) W 6 Jason Nesbitt (5-58)
               Norifumi Suzuki (6-1-1) W 6 Hiroshi Ohashi (5-2)
               Ezequiel Aguirre (6-4) W 8 Juan Alvarez (5-8)
               Samson Onyango (5-0) W 4 Stephen Esonga (4-7-1)
               Agustin Velez (5-0) TKO 2 Brandon Farmer (0-1)
               Arturo Gerez (5-0-1) W 4 Carlos Guevara (2-1)
               Rodrigo Yedro (5-2) TKO 1 German Sanchez (4-11-1)
               Waisale Ratu (5-6-3) TKO 3 Suwani Damuni (0-1)
               Danny Gwilym (5-7) W 6 Christian Laight (1-16-2)
               Alexander Povetkin (4-0) W 4 Stephane Tessier (3-3)
               Victor Bisbal (4-0) TKO 5 Bridger Bercier (4-4)
               Martin Coggi (4-0) W 6 Diego Yzaguirre (2-1)
               Amosa Zinck (4-0-1) TKO 3 Mosese Kavika (14-13-2)
               Hiromi Takahashi (4-2) W 4 Munetaka Ashida (2-3-1)
               Bernardo Albornoz (4-4-1) W 4 Adrian Rodriguez (8-5)
               Yoan Hernandez (3-0) W 4 Mounir Chibi (3-6)
               Anthony Vasquez (3-2) W 4 Raul Montes (0-1)
               Ramil Caballes (3-4) KO 1 Boy Nituda (0-8)
               Genaro Aguirre (3-6) W 4 Francisco Meza (2-9-2)
               Constantin Florescu (2-2-1) KO 1 Sebastien Hamel (3-3-1)

 Novemebr 11 - Tim Austin (27-1) TKO 3 Julio Caronell (22-22-1)
               Juan Lazcano (35-3-1) KO 9 Courtney Burton (21-5)
               Jaffa Ballogou (43-6) KO 4 Fred Moore (30-6)
               Oscar Diaz (23-1) W 8 David Toribio (12-2)
               Paolo Ferrara (22-7-1) W 10 Alessandro Guni (13-5-1)
               Anthony Guillet (21-4) W 8 Stefan Dimitrov (3-33)
               Timor Ibragimov (20-0-1) TKO 7 Paul Marinaccio (20-2-2)
               Monelisi Myekeni (20-2) KO 3 Sipho Mantyi (19-7-2)
               Gabriel Elizondo (19-1) W 8 Alex Baba (21-9-1)
               Jose Hernandez (19-2) W 10 Armando Cordoba (21-20-1)
               Marteze Logan (21-19-2) W 8 Homer Gibbins (43-13)
               Luis Ricail (17-13-2) W 4 Ramon Vargas (4-19)
               Tim Williamson (15-1) W 8 Zack Page (9-4)
               John Cotterill (15-3) W D.Q 4 Rolando Gerongco (13-16-1)
               Lenin Arroyo (15-3-1) W 6 Angel Chacon (30-6-2)
               Mlungiseleli Xokoloshe (15-6-1) W 6 Mfundo Gwayana (5-3)
               BJ Flores (14-0-1) TKO 5 James Johnson (19-19-2)
               Luciano Lombardi (14-5-3) W 6 Mugurel Sebe (9-30-2)
               Allan Luxford (13-3) KO 1 Jesar Ancajas (14-14-2)
               Guillermo  Paz (13-7-2) W 6 Sergio Benitez (9-10-3)
               Fedele Bellusci (12-2-2) W 6 Emanuele De Prophetis (6-1)
               Shaun George (11-0-2) W 10 Chad Van Sickle (20-2-2)
               Nathan Briggs (11-2) TKO 2 Sio Vitale (0-1)
               Rosendo Vega (10-0) TKO 2 Christian Gomez (0-4)
               James Northey (10-1) W 6 Roosevelt Johnson (4-6)
               Jose Yanez (10-5) W 6 Jose Olivares (3-7-1)
               Jaime Sandoval (9-1) TKO 3 Mario Lacey (7-12-4)
               Omar Soto (8-0-1) W 12 Gerardo Verde (13-3)
               Juan Lencina (8-0-1) W 6 Juan Orozco (2-3)
               Matt Powell (8-2-2) W 8 Robert Oyan (5-15)
               Victor Rios (8-5) W 4 Bernardino Gonzalez (0-9)
               Maxsaisai Pinsinchai (6-0) W 6 Jun De Asis (2-3-1)
               Francisco Rodriguez (6-0) KO 1 Tim Carrizales (4-6-1)
               Michael Torres (6-0) TKO 3 John Rudolph (2-4)
               Chris McCullen (6-0) W 6 Mike Rivetti (0-3)
               Darnell Boone (6-2-1) TKO 4 Chris Archer (4-1)
               Petchtapee Pinsinchai (5-0) W 10 Edgar Rodrigo (10-6-3)
               Xolani Ntese (5-0) W 6 Mangaliso Dyantyi (4-5)
               Kenneth Van Eesvelde (5-0-3) Tech D 3 Michael Recloux (3-0-1)
               Xola Joyi	(4-1) KO 1 Mzukisi Dyasi (0-3)
               Abraham Rodriguez (4-2-2) D 8 Carlos Gonzalez (4-2-1)
               Trinidad Garcia (4-2-2) D 4 Fred Thomas (0-0-2)
               Michael Pechey (3-0) W 6 Alex Mene (2-2)
               Rasheen Daniels (3-7-1) W 6 Jose Caraballo (4-1)
               Lookrak Sor Katika (2-0) TKO 6 Ngaoprajang Sithsaithong (3-1) 
               Omar Reyes (1-2) W 6 Barbaro Zepeda (2-6)

 November 10 - Yusef Mack (20-0-2) TKO 6 Christian Cruz (11-4-1)
               Shunsuke Ito (19-2-1) TKO 10 Kazuki Kubota (15-6-2)
               Masaki Miya (15-0) TKO 5 Taka Bando (11-11-2)
               Ishmail Arvin (13-0-2) Tech D 2 Terry Johnson (5-11-1)
               Kenji Saegusa (13-3-1) W 8 Yasutomo Yuki (15-5-5)
               Maurice Wheeler (9-4-1) W 6 Najee Shaheed (21-10-2)
               Carlos Molina (8-1) TKO 3 Loyal Goodman (4-12)
               Keenan Collins (8-1-1) W 8 Martinus Clay (9-10-1)
               Tomoyuki Enya (6-2-1) KO 2 Sardtora Saendeegym (0-2)
               Jamal Davis (5-1) W 6 Vance Garvey (6-19-4)
               Hirobumi Ito (4-2) W 4 Tamotsu Morita (0-5)
               William Bailey (4-7-1) W 4 Sean Williams (8-15-1)
               Mamadou Kulibali (3-1) W 6 John Kyungu (0-4)
               Lukusa Lukusa (3-3) W 8 Samingu Moza (0-2)
               Don Kanilo (2-3) W 6 Kalenga Mbayo (0-4)

 November  9 - Fahpetchnoi Sor Chitpattana (11-0) TKO 4 Li Xiao Long (0-1)
               Panomroonglek Kratingdaenggym (10-0) TKO 8 Liu Yong Jun (1-3)
               Jorge Torres (7-16) KO 3 Jose Llanquin (20-18-4)

 November  8 - Cyril Thomas (28-1-3) W 8 Eric Patrac (4-12-1)
               Satoshi Kogumazaka (24-6-3) W 10 Junichiro Kaneda (12-3)
               Jerry Pahayahay (37-49-2) Tech W 6 Chris Dujali (4-4)
               Hussein Bayram (21-2) W 10 Sabou Ballogou (6-3)
               Rodel Quilaton (17-6-1) KO 2 Jerry Duaso (7-5-2)
               Teruo Misawa (16-2-3) W 10 Makoto Suzuki (18-9-2)
               Masataka Murata (16-4-1) KO 4 Raisak Porfahkamron (0-3)
               Thierry Karl (13-2) TKO 8 Riad Rekhis (5-7)
               Michael Farenas (8-1-1) TKO 4 Dondon Lapuz (9-19)
               Yuzuru Namushin (8-2-1) W 6 Shingo Abe (5-7-1)
               Pit Anacaya (6-3-2) W 8 Bryan Vicera (0-1-1)
               Adrian Clegg (5-1) W 6 Howard Clarke (27-68-2)

 November  7 - Sirimongkol Singwangcha (51-2) KO 7 Wu Xiao Song (2-2)
               Hidekazu Matsunobu (31-7-2) W 8 Koji Toyoshima (16-11-1) 
               Kularbdang Kiatkrerin (24-8) W 10 Petchmongkol Singmanassak (0-1)
               Alfonso Sanchez (20-3-1) KO 1 Steve Martinez (47-6-1)
               Albert Rodriguez (8-0-1) W 6 Saul Torres (6-3)
               Nanako Kikuchi (6-1-1) KO 7 Nongmai Sor Siriporn (0-1)
               Noel Rodriguez (5-1) W 6 Joel Ortega (3-6)
               Eiichi Tsuburaya (5-3) W 6 Mitsugu Kudo (4-3)
               Tomondre King (3-9-5) W 4 Fernando Chacon (3-6-1)

 November  6 - Jung Bum Kim (24-3-1) KO 1 Tsukasa Kashiwagi (13-9-2)
               Daigoro Yamamoto (10-2-3) KO 7 Dindo Castanares (16-4-2)
               Takashi Miura (7-1-1) KO 4 Wanhin Chuwatana (2-5)
               Akira Yamazaki (7-1-20 TKO 6 Daisuke Hata (5-1-2)
               Klongchai Sor Visetkit (6-3) TKO 1 Tatsuma Ohora (7-1-1)
               Takeshi Mitsuyama (5-1) KO 7 Weerachai Chuwatana (1-9)
               Mikio Yasuda (5-2) TKO 6 Naoto Teramoto (2-5-2)
               Kazuya Okumura (4-3-1) W 6 Kazuaki Matsuda (0-2-1)

 November  5 - Jeff Lacy (21-0) TKO 2 Scott Pemberton (29-4-1)
                       (Retains IBF Super Middleweight belt)
               Rafael Marquez (35-3) TKO 4 Silence Mabuza (18-1)
                       (Retains IBF Bantamweight belt)
               Scott Harrison (25-2-2) W 12 Nedal Hussein (39-3)
                      (Retains WBO Featherweight belt)
               Juan Cabrera (49-12) W 10 Fabian Martinez (9-12-4)
               Willie Limond (27-1) W 6 Jus Wallie (3-13-1)
               Juan Alderete (25-2-1) W 8 Juraci Conceicao (2-6)
               Nobuaki Masuda (22-3) W 10 Yukio Wadamine (17-3-1)
               Chikashi Inada (19-2) TKO 4 Yong Bum Lee (5-5-1)
               Diego Alzugaray (18-9-4) W 4 Claudio Gomez (3-6-3)
               Nigel Wright (15-1) TKO 1 Kevin McIntyre (22-4)
               Lawrence Murphy (15-1-1) W 6 Gareth Lawrence (6-5)
               Glenn Donaire (15-2) TKO 6 Benito Abraham (9-8-3)
               Shane Cameron (14-0) W 10 James Walton (21-8-2)
               Gary Young (14-0) KO 8 Ivor Bonavic (5-9-2)
               Saul Roman (14-2) KO 8 Hugo Pineda (37-3-1)
               Andrew Morris (13-0) W 12 John Simpson (13-3)
               Nonito Donaire (13-1) W 8 Ilido Julio (33-7-1)
               Moises Gutierrez (13-2) W 8 Ernesto Maldonado (1-7)
               Akifumi Shimoda (12-0) W 10 Tsutomu Odajima (9-8-2)
               Diego Hernandez (10-1) W 6 Jorge Corimayo (11-4-2)
               Chazz Witherspoon (9-0) W 6 Demetrice King (9-11)
               Jose Diaz (9-0) W 8 Brian Garcia (7-14)
               Nicolas Rodriguez (4-1) W 4 Alberto Torres (0-3-1)
               Amir Khan (3-0) TKO 3 Steve Gethin (9-19-2)
               Marcelo Borda (3-5-2) W 4 Adolfo Rios (8-18-1)
  
 November  4 - Kevin Kelley (57-6-2) TKO 4 Sandro Marcos (27-14-2)
               Javier Castillejo (59-6) W 8 Presente Brito (11-12-3)
               Veeraphol Sahaprom (50-2-2) KO 4 Roger Galicia (23-6-2)
               Sergio Martinez (35-1-1) TKO 6 Tamaz Tskrialashvili (6-10)
               Napapol Kiatisakchokchai (33-2) KO 4 Yoshimitsu Shibanuma (3-2)
               Juan Melero (30-0) TKO 10 Stefano Zoff (43-11-2)
               Eleazar Contreras (27-4-2) W 8 Jose Ojeda (13-5-1)
               Karim Lopez (25-1-1) W 8 Julio Vargas (2-8-1)
               Germaine Sanders (25-3) W 8 Joshua Smith (17-21-1)
               Lolenga Mock (25-9-1) W 12 Yuri Tsarenko (24-14-1)
               Oscar Sandoval (24-2-1) W 6 Manuel Gomes (10-22-1)
               Takalani Ndlovu (24-3) W 12 Armando Guerrero (20-5-6)
               Miguel Albarado (31-32-6) W 6 Juan Sosa (7-22)
               Tommy Browne (19-4-1) TKO 6 Dennapa Bigshotcamp (13-10-4)
               Allan Green (18-0) KO 1 Jaidon Codrington (9-1)
               Sechew Powell (18-0) W 10 Archak TerMeliksetian (15-2)
               Reda Zam Zam (18-0) KO 1 Alessio Furlan (13-5-5)
               Martin Power (18-0) W 12 Ian Napa (12-4)
               Gary Woolcombe (18-0) W 4 Mark Phillips (8-27)
               Danny Hunt (18-1) W 8 Jon Honney (7-16)
               Johny Jensen (18-0-1) W 6 Toto Mubenga (12-4)
               Richard Gutierrez (17-0) KO 4 Edson Aguirre (11-4-1)
               Corrado Battaglia (17-2) TKO 3 Giuseppe Truono (10-3-1)
               Ricardo Chamorro (17-15-3) TKO 4 Ricardo Baez (5-9-1)
               Ali Chebah (16-0) TKO 5 Miro Dicky (2-8-1)
               Monney Seka (16-8-1) Tech W 7 Nicolas Guisset (9-4-1)
               Mike Mollo (15-0) TKO 6 Rogerio Lobo (34-14)
               Artyom Simonyan (15-2-1) W 8 Gilberto Leon (13-4-2)
               Martin Kristjansen (14-1-2) W 6 Kirkor Kirkorov (24-10)
               John Duddy (13-0) TKO 4 Bryon Mackie (25-12)
               Robert Medley (13-0) TKO 1 Matt Burns (5-5)
               Peter Petrov (13-1-1) TKO 4 Nelson Lau Fu (1-3)
               Marat Khuzeev (12-0-1) W 8 Christian Bladt (29-7-1) 
               Gonzalo Omar Basile (11-1) KO 1 Fernando Gonzaga (2-10)
               Dario Lombardo (10-0) TKO 5 Luis Torres (2-16)
               Victor Ortiz (10-1) TKO 2 Donnell Logan (8-6-1)
               James McAllister (10-5-1) W 8 Dhafir Smith (13-12-2)
               Curtis Stevens (9-0) TKO 1 Corey Budd (7-8)
               Devid Lookmahanak (9-0) TKO 6 Akiyoshi Kobayashi (14-8-5)
               Johnathon Banks (9-0) TKO 1 Joe Johnson (6-9)
               Ulises Lopez (9-1) KO 1 Martin Martinez (3-9)
               Andre Berto (8-0) TKO 1 Maurice Chalmers (6-7-1)
               Leo Martinez (8-5) W 6 Octavio Lara (5-2)
               Jorge Teron (7-0) TKO 3 Terrance Thomas (4-6-1)
               Rodolfo Martinez (7-1-1) KO 2 Victoriano Toledo (2-11-1)
               Janos Petrovics (7-2) TKO 8 Jose Luis Alvarez (2-6)
               Anthony Dirrell (6-0) KO 1 Kevin Butts (8-7-1)
               Abderrhazek Kobba (6-1) TKO 4 Cristiano Cannas (2-1)
               Cardyl Finley (6-15-1) W D.Q 4 Fernando Hernandez (18-9-2)
               Craig Watson (5-0) W 6 Sergii Tertii (0-8-1)
               Emiliano Ferrari (5-0) W 6 Ciro Ciano (0-1-1)
               Lee Cook (5-0-1) D 4 Buster Dennis (7-11-2)
               Simone Loschi (5-3) W 6 Michele De Meo (9-1)
               Thong Por Chokchai (5-3-1) KO 4 Roberto Dalisay (4-12-1)
               Jorge Santana (5-12-3) W 6 Nestor Lucero (7-7)
               James Moore (4-0) TKO 3 Manji Conteh (5-6) 
               Bruno Ibanez (4-0) W 6 Diego Alvarez (0-3)
               Michael O'Donnell (4-1) W 6 Jarrad Treloar (0-3)
               Victor Sanchez (4-1) KO 1 Ricardo Breser (1-6-2)
               Hugo Martinez (4-2-1) TKO  2 Marcos Ahumada (0-3)  
               Norimitsu Ebine (3-2-1) KO 2 Sornsak Twingym (0-5)

 November  3 - Sairung Suwanasil (38-8) W 6 Li Chao (3-2)
               Ryuhei Sugita (30-2-2) W 10 Krachana Jockygym (10-6-2)
               Prawet Singwangcha (28-2-1) KO 8 Yu Xiao Qin (3-1)
               Pigmy Muangchaiyaphum (21-5-2) TKO 5 Yang Chao (0-3)
               Jorge Linares (18-0) TKO 1 Denchai Sor Tiebkoon (1-2)
               Zaiki Takemoto (17-5-1) W 10 Dechsayarm Sithpordam (7-15)
               Saenghiran Lookbanyai (15-0) TKO 6 Julius Tarona (24-22-3)
               Kyohei Tamakoshi (15-4-5) W 8 Tatsuya Tsubouchi (4-1)
               Ryan Kerr (13-0) W 10 Simeon Cover (14-26-2)
               Kohei Ohba (13-0) W 10 Jose Beranza (27-8-2)
               Jermaine White (12-0) TKO 3 Ike Ezeji (7-13-1)
               Ola Afolabi (11-1-3) TK0 7 Orlin Norris (57-10-1)
               Mika Gergen (10-3) W 8 Jerome Tabb (7-2)
               Toshikazu Waga (10-3) W 10 Weerasak Chuwatana (4-8)
               Masanori Horikawa	(10-3-1) KO 1 Makoto Akagi (6-6)
               Benjamin Garcia (10-6-3) W 6 Luis Sillas (5-1)
               Orlando Lora (9-0-1) TKO 6 Francisco Parra (12-7)
               Ryuichi Okahashi (9-2) KO 5 Koheng Chuwatana (0-2)
               Nihito Arakawa (8-0) W 6 Yoshitaka Kato (6-1-1)
               Tavoris Cloud (8-0) TKO 2 Ron Krull (6-24)
               Konosuke Tomiyama (8-0) W 6 Koei Iwama (5-4-2)
               Yujiro Sugita (8-1) W 6 Hiroaki Mashita (6-2-1)
               Junichiro Sugita (8-1) W 6 Yasutaka Ishimoto (6-3)
               Takeshi Saigo (8-2-2) W 6 Cesar Donaide (0-2)
               Hisashi Maeshiro (7-0) W 6 Yudai Kimura (7-2)
               Yu Miyashita (7-0) KO 2 Shun Makita (3-1)
               Koji Kawamura (7-0-1) W 6 Tsuyoshi Tojo (6-3-1)
               Shigeo Saito (7-2-1) TKO 3 Kazuaki Nijirimatsu (5-4-2)
               Pedirito Laurente (7-9) TKO 2 Palman Shin (1-5)
               Kosuke Takeichi (6-0) KO 2 Shinnosuke Saito (5-1)
               Shunsuke Ikeda (6-4-1) D 6 Takao Nakabayashi (4-1-2)
               Akihiro Furukawa (5-0) KO 2 Kotaro Suehara (4-5)
               Aaron Williams (5-0-1) KO 1 Joseph McAllister (2-2)
               Martin Marshall (5-4-1) W 6 Malik Khan (0-2)
               Tomo Kawai (3-1-1) W 4 Yuji Meguro (1-4-1)
               Kunihiro Kinoshita (3-6-1) W 6 Kei Yabuki (1-4-2)
  
 November  2 - Galen Brown (22-3-1) W 6 Dominique Alexander (13-2-1)
               Ian MacKillop (21-6-1) TKO 4 Floyd Trumpet (12-7-2)
               Donnie McCrary (14-2-1) W 8 Louis Pena (9-4)
               Victor Puiu (10-0-1) W 10 Adam Green (11-2)
               Renan St Juste (9-1-1) KO 1 Alberto Mercedes (12-11-1)
               David Banks (6-0-1) W 8 Gareth Sutherland (15-6)
               Matthew Greer (6-1) TKO 2 John Rudolph (0-1)

 November  1 - Kamel Amrane (27-4-2) W 8 Radek Seman (5-10)
              Jackson Bonsu (20-1) TKO 6 Abder Bchiri (3-4-1)
              Akio Mikami (16-1-1) W 8 Kazuyoshi Kumano (14-3)
              Jonathan Barros (10-0) W 8 Ricardo Arano (8-6-1)
              Toru Suzuki (10-0) W 8 Atsushi Tsuburaya (9-4-1)
              Juan Reveco (10-0) W 6 Carlos Palacios (4-10-2)
              Tsutomu Yamanaka	(10-1) W 8 Takahiro Takemura (11-10-2)
              Medhi Bouadla (9-0) W 6 Michael Henrotin (8-1)
              Kinshiro Usui (9-1) TKO 3 Nobuhisa Doi (18-9-5)
              Hovhannes Zhamkochyan (6-2) W 8 Loic Foure (4-2)
              Rodrigo Yedro (4-2) TKO 3 Diego Acosta (3-4-3)
              Takeshi Idesawa (3-1-1) W 4 Taro Mochizuki (1-1)

 October 31 - Lakhin Vasansit (26-0-1) KO 4 Roel Mangan (12-7)
              Tabtimdaeng Na Rachawat (12-1) TKO 3 Allan Fuentes (2-5-2)
              Keiichi Arai (11-2-1) D 8 Jun Kitagawa (13-7-1)
              Yentour Choukri (9-0) TKO 2 Marius Petre-Sorin (0-22-1)
              Ronny Slomke (8-0-1) W 6 Imrich Borka (2-19)
              Ivan Schtscheglow (8-1) W 6 Lubomir Wejs (3-4-1)
              Mehdi Amar (7-0) KO 2 Florin Duta (1-6)
              Kazuyuki Ichikawa (7-1-1) TKO 3 Ryuji Kubota (9-11-1)
              Hirofumi Maenosono (6-1-1) W 6 Kwang Hi Lee (3-5)
              Hassan N'Jikam (4-0) TKO 3 Adrian Cerneaga (0-3-1)
              Francesco Rosselli (3-1-1) W 6 Peter Szabo (0-10)
              Daiki Yokota (3-2) W 4 Ichiro Naito (1-4-1)


 October 30 - Masaki Kawabata (23-7-2) KO 5 Pramote Sor Vorapin (5-1-1)
              John Humphrey (18-3) W 10 Gokhan Kazaz (8-1-1)
              Akinori Kanai (16-2) TKO 5 Hiroto Takeshita (9-3)
              Rexon Flores (14-2-4) TKO 5 Acasio Simbajon (11-31-5)
              Seishu Iida (13-1-2) Tech D 7 Koji Otsuka (12-8-4)
              Keiji Eguchi (11-1) KO 1 Changsak Twinsgym (0-2)
              Vitaly Mugunov (10-2) TKO 5 Andrey Balandin (0-1)
              John Fewkes (9-0) W 6 Tony Montana (15-23-2)
              Ryoichi Kashiwagi (7-1) W 6 Tetsuro Kakiuchi (1-2-1)
              Zviadi Purtskhvanidze (7-5-1) KO 6 Shamir Mamedaliev (0-1)
              Jake Guntert (6-0) W 4 Tony Rendall (2-7)
              Evgeny Erchov (6-7) TKO 3 Alexey Kalinin (0-2)
              Muhsen Nasser (5-0) W6 Lance Verallo (0-8)
              Joe Mitchell (5-7-2) TKO 3 Lee Edwards (2-1)
              Ronilo Sermona (4-1) KO 3 Marlon Malacao (0-1)
              Akihito Nishio (4-2-1) TKO 2 Ryoichi Kondo (4-2-1)
              Masaomi Yamashita (3-1-1) KO 2 Jun Matsubara (1-3)
              Hiroyuki Morikawa (3-2) W 4 Atsushi Yamada (0-2)
              Benny Palen (2-0) TKO 3 Ferdinando Sagado (18-16)

 October 29 - Fernando Montiel (32-1-1) W 12 Pramunansak Phosawan (29-1-1)
                        (Retains WBO Jr. Bantamweight belt)
              Hugo Cararez (22-3-1) KO 6 Kaichon Sor Vorapin (16-8)
                        (Retains WBO Jr. Flyweight belt)
              Jhonny Gonzalez (31-4) TKO 7 Ratananchai Sor Vorapin (65-9)
                        (Wins WBO Bantamweight belt)
              Daniel Ponce de Leon (27-1) W 12 Sod Looknongyangtoy (25-1)
                        (Wins WBO Jr. Featherweight belt)
              Otis Grant (38-2-1) W 10 Donnell Wiggins (25-6-2)
              Rosendo Alvarez (35-2-2) W 10 Julio Grimaldo (8-5-1)
              Diego Morales (36-2) TKO 1 Len Martinez (21-20-1)
              Stephane Jacob (34-5) W 12 Ivan Kirpa (21-2)
              Luis Maldonado (33-0) W 10 Tomas Rojas (22-7)
              Andreas Sidon (27-6) KO 3 Pavel Siska (5-8)
              Michael Domingo (26-14-3) W 12 Rolly Lunas (20-6)
              Z Gorres (21-1-1) KO 3 Wisanu Pornobnom (16-6-1)
              Terdsak Jandaeng (20-1) W 8 Carlos Contreras (20-11-3)
              Juan Palacios (20-2) KO 3 Christian Gomez (0-3)
              Pavel Melkomian (19-0) W 8 Rene Hubner (8-9-2)
              Jan Zaveck (19-0) TKO 5 Serge Vigne (18-14-2)
              Turgay Uzun (19-5-2) W 4 Zsolt Botos (15-21-1)
              Lee McAllister (18-1) TKO 5 Jackson Williams (11-3)
              Marco Schulze (18-2) TKO 11 Gotthard Hinteregger (25-8-1)
              Tamas Popovics (18-3-1) TKO 5 Gabor Halasz (17-9)
              Andrew Facey (17-3-1) W 6 Howard Clarke (27-67-2)
              Nestor Casanova (16-8) TKO 9 Gustavo Kapusi (12-8-3)
              John Murray (15-0) KO 4 Tyrone Wiggins (6-16)
              Attila Kovacs (15-1) TKO 7 Mamadou Thiam (42-5)
              Miguel Tellez (15-5) KO 3 Nestor Maradiaga (1-4)
              Nkosinathi Joyi (14-0) KO 6 Mawanda Sineko (18-8-2)
              Roman Aramian (14-7) KO 2 Vladimir Fecko (1-12-1)
              Sikhulule Sidzumo (13-2-4) W 8 Ncedisile Kafile (2-7)
              Rocky Fuentes (13-3-2) W 10 Bert Gawat (1-2)
              Sebastien Demers (12-0) TKO 2 Calvin Shakir (7-5)
              Jozsef Nagy (12-0) W 12 Danny Thornton (18-10-3)
              Stas Kashtanov (12-0) KO 1 Ramdane Kaouane (5-24-2)
              Marcel Zeller (12-2) KO 1 Piotr Sapun (10-8)
              Francisco Nohales (12-10-4) TKO 10 Abdel Jebahi (20-3-1)
              Ricardo Dominguez (11-1) W 6 Orlando Jesus Soto (7-13-2)
              Rollen Del Castillo (11-2) W 10 Alex Aroy (9-1)
              Diego Madole (10-2-2) W 6 Pablo Godoy (13-2-1)
              Jean Pascal (9-0) TKO 3 James Crawford (40-12-2)
              Robert Allanic (9-1) W 10 Roy Doliguez (16-11-5)
              Takayuki Hosokawa (9-3) W 4 Toshihiro Kai (3-2)
              Ivan Taberna (9-3-1) W 6 Omar Leon (13-11-3)
              Santiago Acosta (8-0) W 4 Mario Quesada (3-3)
              Hidetetsu Tajima (7-0) W 4 Yasuhiro Tsuji (3-1)
              Joji Osaki (7-1-2) KO 3 Kazuaki Nomura (4-2-1)
              Francisco Huerta (7-2) W 6 Jairo Paramo (1-29)
              Artem Vychkin (7-16) W 6 Mahamed Ali (3-1)
              Noe Alcoba (6-0) TKO 6 Dante Hirschfeld (12-3)
              Yasuki Takemoto (6-0) KO 5 Tsuyoshi Adachi (8-2)
              Daiki Koide (6-0-1) TKO 6 Hiroshige Osawa (5-1-2)
              Paul Clavette (6-0-1) W 6 Esteban Cordova (3-3)
              Joe Gomez (6-1) KO 2 Michael Soberanis (6-13-1)
              Carlos Guevara (6-1) KO 1 German Ponce (1-9)
              Michiya Sato (6-1-1) D 6 Yasutaka Ito (6-2-3)
              Alex Mazikin (5-0) W 6 Aleksandre Borhovs (6-14-1)
              Ramiro Reduncindo	(4-0) TKO 8 Daniel Cota (9-1-1)
              Martin Desjardins (4-5-1) W 6 Ferenc Lankonde (3-8-2)

 October 28 - Chatchai Sasakul (52-2) W 8 Nathan Barcelona (25-42-2)
              Tye Fields (35-1) KO 2 Bruce Seldon (35-6)
              Michael Hunter (23-0-1) W 12 Esham Pickering (28-4)
              Gilberto Keb Baas (25-12-1) W 10 Juan Gamez (6-3-1)
              Willie Gibbs (19-1) W 10 Marcos Primera (19-11-2)
              Gary Wilcox (19-3-1) W 6 Dennis McKinney (27-34-1)
              Andre Thysse (19-4) TKO 8 Andile Tshongolo (16-10)
              Christian Solano (19-7-4) KO 7 Jesus Hernandez (25-2-1)
              Jason LeHoullier (18-0) W 8 Thomas Wilt (18-5)
              Oleydong Sithsamerchai (18-0) KO 6 Lito Sisnorio (3-2)
              Lenord Pierre (18-1) TKO 7 Tony Marshall (37-13-3)
              Dale Robinson (17-2-1) D 6 Moses Kinyua (8-6-3)
              Manuel Pucheta (16-0) KO 5 Cesar Acevedo (5-6-2)
              Matthew Macklin (15-1) TKO 2 Anthony Little (5-3)
              Mario Ramos (15-1-1) W 10 Cosme Rivera (28-9-2)
              Tomas Villa (13-5-3) KO 8 Cuauhtemoc Vargas (14-1-1) 
              Lenny Daws (12-0) TKO 7 Oscar Hall (27-5-1) 
              Giorgio Marinelli (12-0) W 8 Roberto Mendes (3-8)
              Isaac Ward (12-0-2) W 6 Abdul Mougharbel (4-7-1)
              Shannon Miller (12-1) W 6 Harold Rodriguez (6-16)
              Harry Yorgey (11-0) W 6 Douglas Esbenshaden (6-4) 
              La Juan Simon (11-0-1) TKO 3 Don Labbe (3-6)
              Juan Mercedes (11-1) TKO 2 Rodolfo Garay (14-4-1)
              Daniele Petrucci (10-0) W 10 Elio Cotena (12-4-4)
              Antonio Escalante (10-1) TKO 3 Trinidad Mendoza (21-11-2)
              Sergio Espinoza (10-2-1) W 6 Giovanni Soto (16-7-1)
              Francis Jones (10-2-2) W 4 Ernie Smith (13-88-5)
              Jose Barrera (9-0) W 6 Gustavo Tapia (12-19-3)
              Sergio Aparicio (9-1-1) W 4 Ernesto Chavez (6-5-1)
              Leandro Mendoza (9-10) W 6 Johnny Huerta (1-2-1)
              Thepnimit Sor Chitpattana (8-1) KO 1 Taothong Sithsaithong (0-1)
              Donovan George (7-0-1) W 6 Julio Lanzas (3-5-1)
              Hardy Paredes (7-1) W 8 Abraham Valdez (11-5)
              Lenny DeVictoria (7-2) W 6 Lorenzo Bethea (4-1)
              Dominic Coca (5-0) TKO 3 Charlie Valdez (6-4)
              Emanuele Della Rosa (5-0) TKO 5 Lionel Saraille (4-13)
              Hervey Medina (5-0-1) TKO 2 Marcos Mayorga (0-1)
              Evans Queen (5-2) TKO 2 David Orozco (2-11)
              Luis Couoh (5-5) TKO 4 Polo Camacho (0-5)
              Chuck Mussachio (4-0) KO 3 Cameron Bright (0-7-1)
              Jose Velasquez (4-3) TKO 5 Genaro Rios (30-9)

 October 27 - Roman Dzuman (19-3) W 10 Jurijs Boreiko (7-4)
              Felix Cora (17-0-2) TKO 8 Arthur Williams (41-14-1)
              Brock Stodden (17-10-1) TKO 2 Brad Ekstam (12-10)
              Vitali Grigoriev (14-3) W 8 Alex Vassilev (16-14-1)
              Shawn Hawk (10-0) TKO 2 Shane Fisher (10-4)
              Jesse Bryan (10-3-2) TKO 4 Donnie Davis (7-15)
              Vasyl Kondor (10-4) W 8 Sergey Karanevich (26-12)
              Roman Shkarupa (9-0-1) W 10 Mukadi Manda (20-15-2)
              Mariusz Cendrowski (9-0) W 6 Tagir Rzaev (4-27-1)
              Slawomir Ziemlewicz (9-1-2) W 6 Mikhail Vinnichenko (0-4)
              Tony Cygan (8-0) KO 2 Larry Brothers (6-16-3)
              Favio Medina (8-1-2) W 6 Carson Jones (6-1-1)
              Hector Leyva (7-3) W 6 Juan Figueroa (5-3)
              Derrick Wilmore (7-3) W 4 Matt Hill (6-28-2)
              Yuri Zolotov (6-0) W 6 Roman Seliverstov (5-1)
              Mike Paschall (6-0) W 4 Carlos Jones (3-7)
              Mike Ricasa (6-1) W 6 Dean White (11-3)
              Jose Albuquerque (6-1-1) W 4 Salvador Rosales (0-8)
              Piotr Wilczewski (5-0) W 6 Ruslan Yakupov (3-9-2)
              Mariusz Wach (4-0) W 4 Cedrak Agagulyan (1-9)
              Felipe Villegas (4-1) TKO 2 Duwan Collier (0-5)

 October 26 - Robert Hawkins (21-4) W 10 Robert Wiggins (20-6-1)
              Sugar Ray Narh (16-1) W 8 Marty Robbins (21-29-1)
              Jose Nieves (13-0-2) W 8 Sergio Santillan (20-6-3)
              Malachy Farrell (12-0) W 4 Barry Lineberger (4-9)
              Yosukezan Onodera (11-0) W 6 Koji Numata (7-1-1)
              Senzo Ikeda (8-0) W 6 Takafumi Nakajima (6-2)
              Tomoya Endo (7-3) W 6 Suk Chul Kim (8-2)
              Takayuki Kurita (6-0) W 6 Makoto Sato (8-6-3)
              John Douglas (6-10-3) W 6 Jamal McKay (4-8-2)
              Yuki Sano (4-0-1) KO 3 Jun Ehara (7-3-1) 
              Shigeyuki Kurihara (3-2) W 4 Kazuyoshi Yasuda (2-3)

 October 25 - Ryan Rhodes (34-3) TKO 4 Hussain Osman (13-10)
              Michael Jennings (28-0) W 12 Bradley Pryce (20-6)
              Thomas McDonagh (27-0-2) W 6 Dean Walker (11-7-1)
              Grigory Drozd (23-0) TKO 7 Shane Swartz (16-4)
              James Johnson (19-18-2) W 6 Charles Scott (8-22)
              Kevin Mitchell (16-0) TKO 4 Daniel Thorpe (17-45-2)
              Hiroshi Nakamori (16-1-1) W 8 Tetsuya Shinozaki (17-15-1)
              Konni Konrad (15-0) W 10 Jamie Hearn (10-5)
              Derry Matthews (14-0) W 6 Frederic Bonifai (27-24-3)
              Ante Bilic (13-0) KO 6 Laszlo Buranyi (19-3)
              Mahir Oral (12-1-2) W 6 Ihar Filonau (5-3)
              Denis Boytsov (10-0) KO 1 Ihar Shukala (15-4)
              Sebastian Zbik (10-0) TKO 4 Siarhei Navarka (6-5)
              Peter Zsilak (10-10-2) TKO 1 Janos Fesu (0-1)
              Fumito Kimura (8-1) TKO 2 Hideto Fuchizaki (2-4)
              Blake Prevost (7-0-1) TKO 2 Paul Foret (1-7)
              Mirai Ishigaki (7-2-1) W 8 Keita Suzuki (4-3)
              Karoly Domokos (7-13-3) TKO 3 Peter Szafian (0-4)
              Yohei Hiruma (6-2) W 6 Takahiro Ichihara (3-4)
              Jeremy Duplechian	(4-1) TKO 1 Tyler Parsons (0-1)
              Karoly Toth (3-5-1) TKo 1 Laszlo Zsila (0-7)
              Avien Cooper (3-10-1) W 4 Rohan Nanton (3-15-1)

 October 24 - Jun Toriumi (24-5-1) TKO 6 Akira Takano (11-12-3)
              Zoltan Beres (26-25-2) W 4 Gabor Czinke (0-8)
              Andrew Ferrans (19-7-2) W 8 Christian Laight (1-15-2)
              Kohei Kohno (15-3) TKO 2 Petchdam Sithsaithong (4-4)
              Pakphum Chengphonak (8-0) W 12 Dondon Sultan (9-6-2)
              Somchay Nakbalee (6-0-1) W 6 Noriharu Iwatani (9-8-4)
              Tomoyuki Masuyama (6-2-2) W 6 Kuniharu Kimura (1-6)
              Mike Reid (5-0) TKO 2 Chris Brophy (2-9-1)
              Tatsuya Baba (4-5-2) W 4 Yutaka Sugano (2-2)
              Takuya Uchiyama (3-2-1) TKO 4 Yusuke Takeuchi (3-2)

 October 23 - Kenta Hirose (3-0-2) TKO 1 Hideyuki Furuno (2-4-1)
              Norihisa Odate (2-1-1) TKO 1 Masakazu Hikita (0-5)

 October 22 - Zsolt Erdei (23-0) TKO 12 Mehdi Sahnoune (31-2)
                  (Retains WBO Light Heavyweight belt)
              Mario Veit (46-2) W 8 Gusmyl Perdomo (9-1)
              Dirk Dzemski (27-1) W 8 Milan Vrsecky (8-19-1)
              Robert Norton (27-3-1) KO 2 Dmitry Adamovich (12-15)
              Sebastian Lujan (24-2-2) KO 3 Ariel Chaves (46-11-3)
              Marcus Rhode (30-28-1) W 4 Calvin Miller (6-23-1)
              Charles Whittaker (26-12-2) KO 1 Servando Perales (10-6)
              Damian Fuller (25-4-1) TKO 3 Jerry Cooper (17-15-1)
              Lorenzo Trejo (24-12) KO 10 Oscar Martinez (7-9)
              Steven Bendall (23-1) W 6 Magid Driss (5-12-2)
              Fernando Saucedo (21-4-2) W 6 Ricardo Chamorro (16-15-3)
              Hamlet Petrosian (19-3) W 6 Mugurel Sebe (9-28-2)
              Ruslan Chagaev (18-0-1) KO 5 Mark Krence (21-5)
              Jackson Asiku (18-3) W 6 Frederic Gosset (8-22-1)
              John Chapman (17-0) KO 1 Ron Johnson (21-20)
              Guillermo Saputo (15-0) W 10 Ruben Oliva (18-23-4)
              Hector Saldivia (15-0) TKO 2 Norberto Acosta (7-12-2)
              Zolani Marali (15-1) TKO 8 Vuyani Phulo (18-12-4)
              Cristian De Martinis (14-0) TKO 8 Vincenzo Finzi (18-9-3)
              John Carlo (14-1) TKO 1 Stacy Goodson (37-33-2)
              Daniel Sassou (14-12-4) TKO 3 Stefan Berza (2-25)
              Adam Vella (13-0) W 10 Matt Shaw (11-10-2)
              Pablo Paoliello (13-2-1) KO 3 Luis Arrieta (5-2-1)
              Robert Burton (11-11-3) W 6 Richard Mazurek (5-3-1)
              Matias Ferreyra (10-0) W 8 Alejandro Gomez (5-9-2)
              Karoly Balzsay (10-0) W 8 Sergey Kharchenko (10-5-1)
              Walter Wright (10-1) TKO 8 Kemal Kolenovic (9-5-2)
              Nelson Soto (10-5) W 8 Alejandro Garcia (5-3)
              Christophe Karagoz (10-7-3) W 6 Milan Terzic (2-8-1)
              Jean Codet (10-14-5) W 6 Wladimir Borov (14-25-1)
              Daniel Geale (9-0) KO 8 Garry Comer (13-6-1)
              Daniel White (9-0) W 6 Douglas Robertson (1-4-1)
              Paul Butlin (9-2) W 4 Jason Callum (3-2)
              Diego Sananco (9-3-2) W 6 Juan Cejas (6-16-2)
              Demetrice King (9-10) KO 1 Corey Gregory (4-11)
              Lance Gostelow (8-0) TKO 5 Kongthawat Singwangcha (33-25-1)
              Diego Silva (7-0-1) TKO 1 Juan Solis (4-1)
              Paul Miller (7-0-2) Tech D 3 Rico Chong Nee (10-7-1)
              Gaetano Nespro (7-3) W 6 Alexandru Manea (0-27)
              German Amado (6-9-3) W 6 Leandro Munoz (3-1-1)
              Roger Cantrell (5-0) W 4 Guadalupe Acosta (5-4)
              Eddie Tice (5-0) W 6 George Sanchez (1-4-1)
              Gabriel Rivera (5-1) W 8 Ignacio Garza (6-6-1)
              Qi Mo Xiang (5-1) TKO 5 Dragon Zheng (1-2)
              Carlos De la Cruz (5-4) TKO 1 Efren Diaz (4-6-1)
              Xolani Ntese (4-0) KO 4 Tembelani Shushwana (2-1)
              Brad Gregory (4-0) TKO 2 David Molton (0-6)
              Jonathan Whiteman (4-2-1) W 6 Billy Smith (1-26)
              Ahmed Merichiche (4-21) TKO 4 Alain Rakow (5-9-1)
              Joe McCluskey (3-0-2) D 6 Darren Gethin (3-6-2)
              Daniel Amman (3-1-1) W 4 Garth Murray (2-1)
              Trenice Brown (3-3) TKO 2 Fidel Avila (5-5)

 October 21 - David Tua (44-3-1) W 10 Cisse Salif (17-5-2)
              Vernon Forrest (37-2) TKO 10 Elco Garcia (18-4)
              Juan Rodriguez (51-20-2) TKO 9 Wilfredo Negron (25-9)
              Fahsan 3K Battery (49-8-1) KO 2 Noel Sungahid (18-12-3)
              Hector Camacho Jr. (39-1-1) W 8 Nelson Estupinan (11-2)
              Junior Witter (33-1-2) W 12 Colin Lynes (26-2)             
              Eric Harding (23-3-1) W 12 Daniel Judah (20-1-3)
              David Diaz (29-1) TKO 3 Juan Polo Perez (46-40-4)
              Terrance Cauthen (28-3) W 8 Frans Hantindi (10-6-2)
              Joshua Clottey (27-1) W 10 Marlon Thomas (35-6-1)
              Edison Miranda (25-0) KO 3 Sherwin Davis (18-3)
              Pablo Navascues (23-1) W 12 Christian Bladt (29-6-1) 
              Ruben Galvan (23-7-2) W 10 Ryan Maraldo (18-18-1)
              Steve Molitor (22-0) TKO 3 Jorge Paredes (19-11-3)
              Bryant Brannon (22-2) W 6 Darmel Castillo (10-9-2)
              Alberto Servidei (21-0-1) TKO 5 Csaba Ladanyi (5-7)
              Julio Ler (21-1) KO 3 Carlos Villagran (11-6-1)
              Franklin Teran (21-2) TKO 6 Yersin Jailauov (18-3)
              Enrique Ornelas (21-2) TKO 2 Ayodeji Fadeyi (10-6-1)
              Chris Smith (20-2-1) TKO 5 Tomas Barrientes (27-9)
              Zuri Lawrence (20-10-4) W 10 Jameel McCline (32-6-3)
              Yuri Foreman (19-0) W 10 Troy Lowry (27-6)
              Ted Bami (19-2) W 6 Silence Saheed (7-7-1)
              Dave Stewart (17-0) W 6 Judex Meemea (3-4-3)
              Rafael Lozano (17-2) TKO 3 Reginaldo Martins (15-4)
              Ariel Burgos (17-6) TKO 3 Darli Pires (0-3)
              Matt Kitterman (15-0-1) D 4 James Porter (3-7-1)
              Rafael Butler (15-1) KO 1 Andrew Jackson (3-3)
              Agnaldo Nunes (15-1-1) W 10 Adalberto Borquez (12-2)
              Israel Perez (15-2) TKO 2 Vicente Burgo (21-35-6)
              Yu Enya (13-0) TKO 7 Denthaksin Soonkilanoynai (8-2)
              Chris Arreola (13-0) TKO 5 Dominic Jenkins (6-4-1)
              Mario Santiago (13-0) TKO 5 Cornelius Lock (15-3-1)
              Isidro Granados (13-1-2) W 8 Mike Pare (6-2)
              Stanislav Merdov (13-3) W 8 Sergii Tertii (0-7-1)
              Marian Leondraliu (13-14) W 8 Romeo Paun (1-2-1)
              Ernie Smith (13-88-5) W 4 George Hillyard (2-1)
              Roman Martinez (12-0-1) W 10 Jose Soto-Karass (19-10)
              Billy Corcoran (12-1-1) TKO 4 Roy Rutherford (17-4-1)
              Oronde Dawley (11-0-1) W 8 Justo Sanchez (16-17-1)
              Russell Jordan (11-2) TKO 5 Henry Humphrey (7-5)
              Oney Valdez (11-7-1) W 6 Robinson Torres (0-16)
              Javier Vega (10-0) TKO 2 Vicente Bartual (6-9)
              Andrey Isaev (10-0) TKO 12 Rocky Dean (11-6-2)
              Daniel Sackey (10-1-1) W 6 Ehinomen Ehikhamenor (11-2)
              Alfonso Sanchez (10-1-1) W 6 Presente Brito (11-11-3)
              Felipe Rodriguez (10-3-1) W 4 Carlos Guerrero (0-18)
              Brett Culey (10-4-1) TKO 4 Dave Dowden (4-16-1)
              Michele Di Rocco (9-0) W 10 Massimo Bertozzi (35-25-4)
              Derrick Rossy (9-0) W 8 David Polk (9-5)
              Lorenzo Reynolds (9-0) TKO 3 Mikel Williams (4-13-4)
              Anton Yarmolyuk (9-0) TKO 4 Roman Golod (0-2)
              Marcos Vergara (9-1) KO 1 Juan Cardoso (10-17)
              Amilcar Melian (9-1) KO 1 Raul Rojas (8-7-2)
              Amaro Diallo (8-0) TKO 6 Ubadel Soto (14-20-2)
              Devis Boschiero (8-0) W D.Q 3 Ilie Boboc (0-8)
              Fahsai Sakkririn (8-1) W 10 Rodney Alba (2-8-2)
              John O'Donnell (7-0) W 4 Ben Hudson (5-8-1)
              Jorge Teron (7-0) TKO 5 Jeff Hinds (4-5)
              Devon Alexander (7-0) W 6 Kelly Wright (4-3)
              Jonathan Oquendo (7-0) KO 2 David Vasquez (1-3-1)
              Cesar Perez (7-0) KO 5 Yorkis Herrera (1-5)
              Jorge Pimentel (7-0) KO 1 Juan Bojorquez (0-7)
              Eugen Tanasie (7-0-1) TKO 5 Cristian Nicolae (1-15)
              Rudy Cisneros (7-1) TKO 2 Raul Cazares (9-2)
              Carlos Tamara (6-0) TKO 1 Luis Bolano (41-4)
              Matt Remillard (6-0) TKO 2 Alexis Rubin (0-4)
              Ignacio Montoya (6-0-1) W 4 Julio Barsena (1-10)
              Hugo Partida (5-0) KO 1 Agapito Ontiveros (0-1)
              Max Alexander (5-0-1) W 6 Jacob Rodriguez (6-15)
              Ed Perry (5-1-1) D 8 Carl Gathright (4-7-1)
              Nikita Lukin (5-2) TKO 4 Mamed Mamedov (0-3)
              Lucas Molina (5-6-2) D 6 Pablo Medina (2-0-1)
              Waldemar Cucereanu (4-0) W 4 Gheorghe Ghiompirica (8-23)
              Michael Pasqua (4-0) TKO 4 Virgil Meleg (5-26-1)
              Jamar Patterson (4-0) TKO 1 Terrance Thomas (4-5-1)
              Mark Brown (4-0) W 4 Lamont Barnes (1-1)
              Jamie Withers (4-0) TKO 2 Teari Heta (0-3)
              Lucian Bot (4-0-1) TKO 3 Valentin Marinel (0-4)
              Feider Viloria (4-1) KO 1 Over Bolanos (12-10-1)
              Kenny Abril (4-2-1) W 4 Shane Culver (1-2)
              Alejandro Correa (4-4) W 4 Ramon Vargas (4-18)
              Antonio Johnson (3-0) TKO 4 Lester Yarbrough (13-50-1)
              Ramon Esperanza (3-0) TKO 5 Erich Franco (15-13-1)
              Kengo Ito (3-2) TKO 1 Shunsuke Sato (5-2-1)
              Doel Carrasquillo (3-2-1) W 4 Rami Ibraham (2-5)
              Eligio Valenzuela (3-5) W 8 Luis Mendoza (0-16)
              Takayasu Kobayashi (2-2-1) W 6 Yosuke Koike (0-2)

 October 20 - Toshiharu Kaneyama (23-1) TKO 1 Jaipetch Kaitmuangkan (6-5)
              Bendele Ilunga (21-8-1) TKO 9 Denis Saioni (20-3)
              Pongsith Wiangwiset (15-2) W 6 Jun Paderna (4-4)
              Ishitaro Ishii (14-1-1) KO 2 Siharach Sithrahmkamhen (7-5)
              Ikuto Kobayashi (12-0) TKO 6 Makoto Metsugi (4-9-3)
              Chonlatarn Piriyapinyo (11-0) W 12 Dominador Arabrio (0-2)
              Armin Dollinger (10-0) W 6 Adrian Cerneaga (0-2-1)
              Denis Simcic (10-0) TKO 1 Rasim Kadar (0-1)
              Abel Berrelleza (6-0) W 8 Juan Ruiz (1-14-1)
              Jose Tavares (6-1) W 6 Sergey Demchenko (5-1)
              Daniel Dorrego (5-1) TKO 4 Leandro Soperez (1-3)
              Alfredo Contreras (4-0-1) W 6 Juan Parra (5-9-2)
              Ralf Riemer (4-1) TKO 2 Gabriel Stanku (0-3)
              Mircea Telecan (4-10-2) TKO 3 Ralf Sawetzki (0-1)

 October 19 - Jose Spearman (24-9-3) W 6 Rocky Smith (13-4)
              Masa Bakirov (11-0-1) W 8 Katsuya Iwashita (13-9-3)
              Devin Vargas (6-0) W 4 David Cleage (3-6-1)
              Tomonobu Shimizu (6-1) W 8 Hiroyuki Hisataka (10-3-1)
              Shingo Shimizu (4-1) W 6 Yosuke Sekigawa (2-5)
              Takanori Kaneda (3-2) W 4 Ryota Ichikawa (1-2)

 October 18 - Badre Belhadja (14-0) TKO 1 Malik Hadjadj (9-12-1)
              Motokazu Abe (14-2-2) TKO 3 Wayu Wandee-gym (10-6)
              Peter Mitrevski (13-3-1) W 10 Yoshinori Nishizawa (26-17-5)
              Laurent Goury (10-4) W 6 Alban Girouard (15-18-1)
              Sofiane Sebihi (9-0) TKO 9 Jean Mandengue (16-1-1)
              Tomohito Kimura (7-0-1) TKO 4 Shoot Mifune (9-3-2)
              Abdelkader Benzinia (4-4) TKO 4 Achille Boya (5-1)

 October 17 - Sasha Baktin (15-0) W 10 Masayoshi Tachiki (11-5-2)
              Jose Jimenez (15-1) W 12 Freddy Canate (0-3)
              Sean Plessis (15-2) TKO 3 Angel Mata (10-15)
              Jose Varela (11-1) TKO 3 Walberto Ramos (0-1)
              Mauro Gutierrez (10-0) TKO 2 Aurelio Santa Cruz (0-1-1)
              Yuki Hagiwara (9-2) TKO 5 Shohei Okunishi (5-2)
              Alejandro Valdez (7-1) W D.Q 9 Roberto Lopez (22-16-1)
              Jose Reynoso (5-0) TKO 1 Felipe Campana (2-2-2)
              Aaron Williams (4-0-1) TKO 1 Michael Waters (3-3)
              Luis Zarraga (4-0-1) W 4 Hosman Cardenas (1-1)
              Tomohiro Mitsunaga (4-2) TKO 3 Yasuhito Kasagi (16-9-2)
              Odilon Rivera (4-7-1) W 6 Alvaro Morales (5-5)

 October 16 - Humberto Aranda (30-14) W 12 Julio Sanchez (7-1)
              Kenryo Matsumoto (14-3-2) W 10 Kazuhiro Furukawa (11-9-1)
              Hiroshi Yoshiyama (13-3) W 10 Seiichi Haraguchi (10-4)
              Takuro Kodama (11-5-3) KO 4 Yutaka Okamoto (11-2-1)
              Kenichi Horikawa (10-5-1) W 10 Daisuke Iida (15-8-2)
              Moses Kinyua (8-6-2) W 6 Delroy Spencer (9-29-1)
              Carl Drumond (7-0) TKO 2 Jose Gonzalez (0-1)
              Laszlo Szucs(7-0) TKO 2 Titusz Szabo (0-9)
              Yasushi Matsushita (7-1) W 6 Takeo Sato (3-5)
              Goro Tachibana (7-2-1) W 8 Shigeki Ichinomiya (5-8-4)
              Karl Wheeler (6-5-1) D 4 Gary Ojuederie (1-3-1)
              Aristides Calderon (5-1) TKO 3 Nestor Trujillo (0-1)
              Hiroki Kojima (5-1) W 6 Yoshio Hayano (0-5-1)
              Hovhannes Zhamkochyan (5-2) W 6 Daniel Chitu (0-3)
              Hideyasu Takahashi (4-1) KO 2 Hayato Tokunaga (1-2)
              Cello Renda (4-2-1) W 4 Howard Clarke (27-66-2)
              Riaz Durgahed (4-4) W 6 Dave Hinds (7-74)
              Zelda Tekin (3-1) TKO 3 Daniela David (0-4)
              Yoshitaka Hoshiyama (3-3-2) Tech W 8 Masamitsu Arakawa (7-8-2)
              Michael Medor (2-0) W 6 Jason Nesbitt (5-57)

 October 15 - Tomasz Adamek (30-0) KO 6 Thomas Ulrich (28-2)
                   (Retains WBC Light Heavyweight belt)
              Juan Carlos Gomez (40-1) W 10 Oliver McCall (45-9)
              Stevie Johnston (36-3-1) W 8 James Crayton (34-22-2)
              Tito Mendoza (32-7) TKO 6 David Noel (29-12-1)            
              Celestino Caballero (23-2) W 12 Yober Ortega (35-5-3)
              Hugo Dianzo (31-11-1) W 10 Fernando Beltran (26-2-1)
              Ricardo Cordoba (26-1) KO 5 Diego Martínez (2-9)
              Jesse Brinkley (26-3) W 5 Anthony Bonsante (26-7-3)
              George Linberger (29-8-1) TKO 2 Eric 'Butterbean' Esch (71-6-4)
              Sherman Williams (26-10-2) W 6 Harold Sconiers (14-14-2)
              Jurgen Brahmer (25-0) TKO 6 Roman Aramian (13-7)
              Paul Briggs (24-2)  TKO 5 Etienne Whitaker (32-18-2)
              Krzysztof Bienias (24-3) W 4 Jozef Kubovsky (14-81-13)
              Cesar Cuenca (23-0) W 10 Guillermo de Jesus Paz (12-7-2)
              Prince Badi Ajamu (23-2-1) TKO 9 Olando Rivera (15-4-2)
              Keita Manabe (22-2-1) KO 3 Chan-Yul Park (4-4-1)
              Dawid Kostecki (20-0) W 12 Ismail Abdoul (25-9-1)
              David Quinonero (20-1) TKO 4 Bruce Ozbek (10-23)
              Herman Ngoudjo (12-0) W 12 Emanuel Augustus (31-25-6)
              Alonzo Butler (18-0-1) TKO 4 Andrew Greeley (10-10-2)
              Nate Tubbs (18-4) TKO 1 Mike Middleton (11-16-1)
              Ameth Diaz (18-6) KO 3 William Gonzalez (17-2-1)
              Sergio Mora (17-0) W 8 Peter Manfredo (24-3)
              Whyber Garcia (17-3) W 10 Wilson Alcorro (33-7-3)
              Carlos Melo (17-3) W 12 Ronald Barrera (5-1)
              Sammy Sparkman (17-14-1) W 6 Renan St Juste (8-1-1)
              Rafal Jackiewicz (16-8-1) TKO 2 Igor Krbusik (1-18)
              Francisco Arce (15-2-1) D 10 Alejandro Moreno (20-17-3)
              Kei Igarashi (15-3-2) W 8 Osamu Nakane (11-3-1)
              Charles Howe (15-3-2) D 4 James North (7-7-1)
              Zsolt Botos (15-20-1) TKO 6 Jan Zajac (0-1)
              Anthony Peterson (14-0) TKO 4 Roy Bohannon (12-4)
              Alfonso Gomez (14-3-1) TKO 4 Artist Perez (12-3-1)
              Hoang Nguyen (14-4) W 8 Livinson Ruiz (17-8-2)
              Dante Craig (13-4) W 6 Reggie Strickland (66-276-17)
              Adnan Serin (13-4) W 4 Sandor Forgacs (2-8)
              Alvin Manley (10-0-2) W 6 Douglas Robertson (1-3-1)
              Miguel Espino (10-2-1) TKO 5 Jonathan Reid (33-3)
              Pawel Kolodziej (9-0) TKO 5 Imrich Borka (2-18)
              Willy Blain (9-0) W 8 Erik Nazarian (2-2-2)
              Paul Mbongo (9-0-1) TKO 7 Earl Raymond Hayes (12-20-1)
              Jeffrey Brownfield (9-4) W 4 Jerry Simpson (1-3-1)
              Carlos Tejada (9-4) TKO 3 Nelsido Agramonte (0-2)
              Sergio Benitez (9-9-3) W 4 Marcelo Saucedo (12-4-1)
              Lukas Wilaschek (8-0) W 6 Joseph Sarkody (2-16)
              Billy Lyell (8-2) W 6 Cornell Shinholster (13-9-1)
              Claudio Rasco (8-2) W 8 John Battle (13-15-1)
              Edvan Barros (8-2) W 4 Joseph Benjamin (1-14-2)
              Francisco Gual (8-2-1) W 6 Benjamin Murry (1-25-3)
              Jean Pascal (7-0) KO 1 Jesse Sanders (12-4-2)
              Szymon Porebski (7-0) TKO 4 Tibor Rafael (6-18-1)
              Lowell Brownfield (7-0) W 4 Jeff Farmer (0-1)
              Alejandro Falliga (7-0-1) KO 2 Ramon Cabanas (4-11)
              Mario Preskar (7-0-1) TKO 3 Vlado Szabo (0-15)
              Shinichi Hidaka (7-2) TKO 5 Kenya Kusaka (2-1)
              Nehomar Cermeno (6-0) KO 1 Miguel Valdez (16-6-1)
              DeAndrey Abron (6-0) W 6 James Johnson (18-18-2)
              Joe Evans (6-1) TKO 3 Eddie Harrison (1-1)
              Sergio Caruso (6-1-1) W 4 Jose Amarillo (1-3)
              Diego Loto (6-4-2) W 6 Ramon Torres (8-3-1)
              Attila Kiss (6-32-3) W 4 Petr Novak (0-1)
              Juan De la Rosa (5-0) W 5 Jesse Orta (5-6-1)
              Devin Vargas (5-0) W 4 Dione Craig (2-3)
              Mustapha Karagol (5-0) W 4 Joseph Sovijus (1-21-2)
              Dan Jambor (5-0-1) TKO 3 Robert Bell (2-1)
              Rafael Concepcion (5-2-1) W 6 Javier Cordoba (5-1)
              Jason Barnett (5-3) W 4 Dan Whetzel (6-4-1)
              Radek Seman (5-9) TKO 4 Stanislav Cermak (0-8)
              Dannon Svab (4-0) W 4 David Hicks (1-3)
              Yoshitaka Aota (4-3) W 6 Yosuke Makishima (2-5)
              Marek Oravsky (4-17-2) TKO 3 Martin Bili (0-1)
              Reginald Taylor (3-0) W 6 Brian Norman (7-3)
              Gerope Mercado (3-0-1) TKO 5 Rey Llanasa (0-6)
              Damon Antoine (3-7-1) TKO 2 William Brown (3-1)
              Edgar Pedraza (3-14-2) TKO 2 Colbert Lozoya (4-8)
              Gabriel Botos (3-37-3) TKO 1 Ondrej Berki (0-4)
              Tomas Mrazek (1-5) TKO 2 Frantisek Kimkal (0-1)

 October 14 - Jose Luis Lopez (48-4-2) W 10 Vinroy Barrett (21-4)
              Cesar Soto (55-15-3) W 10 Adrian Valdez (17-5-3)
              Juan Carlos Ramirez (36-8) W 10 Ismael Gonzales (18-10)
              Mauricio Pastrana (31-5-2) D 10 Alexander Hrulev (11-1-1)
              James Hare (32-2-1) TKO 5 Oscar Milkitas (6-5)
              Bernard Dunne (17-0) TKO 2 Sean Hughes (10-3-1)
              David Haye (14-1) TKO 2 Vincenzo Rossitto (30-4-2)
              Richel Hersisia (26-1) KO 1 Ioan Mihai (1-11-1)
              Jim Rock (26-4) W 12 Alan Jones (9-2-1)
              Brian Magee (24-2) TKO 2 Varuzhan Davtyan (5-21)
              Paul Griffin (22-3) TKO 1 John Bothwell (2-5-2)
              Arturo Rivera (22-7-2) D 6 Miguel Zamarripa  (5-4-1)
              Jeremy Bates (21-9-1) W 8 Jason Waller (28-30-4)
              Hugo Sclarandi (38-38-7) D 6 Eduardo Rojas (7-9-7)
              Miguel Albarado (30-32-6) W 6 Roberto Juarez (0-3-1)
              Yuri Barashian (19-2) KO 3 Istvan Varga (10-2)
              Raul Medina (19-6-2) W 12 Carlos Ponce (10-1-1)
              Miguel Hernandez (17-3) W 6 Jeremiah Torres (7-9)
              Vladimir Borovski (17-10-1) W 6 Tagir Rzaev (4-26-1)
              Jorge Miranda (16-0) W 6 Justo Martinez (19-16-1)
              Nurhan Suleymanoglu (16-3) KO 3 Lookton Jaytrong (0-1)
              Mbwana Matumla (15-1) W 10 Alexander Fedorov (18-1)
              Nicolay Popov (15-2) W 10 Sedreck Fields (21-26-2)
              Charles Clark (15-21-1) W 6 Vance Garvey (6-19-3)
              Maxim Goloviznin (14-1) W 6 Molkhazi Verkatsashvili (0-1)
              Andrei Yeskin (14-3) TKO 1 Decha Bankluaygym (0-1)
              Miguel Roman (13-0) KO 4 Reman Salim (9-3)
              Lasse Johansen (13-0) TKO 3 Marian Tudor (6-13-1)
              Alessio Furlan (13-4-5) TKO 10 Alexander Polizzi (20-10-3)
              Femi Fehintola (11-0) W 8 Rakhim Mingaleev (23-43-1)
              Barry Morrison (11-0) W 10 Tony Montana (15-22-3)
              Fabio Tuiach (11-0) TKO 5 Massimiliano Costantino (3-6-3)
              Geard Ajetovic (10-0) TKO 6 Jason Collins (15-39-6)
              Kiko Martinez (10-0) KO 3 Manuel Sequera (7-7)
              Mike Nevitt (10-0) TKO 3 Jason Medina (1-4)
              Gonzalo Basile (10-1) W 6 Sergio Beaz (13-14-2)
              Claudio Fernandez (10-5) W 4 Jose Villarreal (2-1-1)
              Cedric Charlier (9-0) W 4 Seyedin Syroos (2-3-2)
              Shannon McMahon (9-1) W 10 Paul Tapley (10-7-1)
              Gilberto Venegas (9-1-1) TKO 4 Steve Vincent (8-4)
              Oisin Fagan (9-3) KO 1 Richard Scifo (0-1)
              Costa Chondros (9-4) KO 2 Moroni Schwalger (4-12-1)
              Michael Henrotin (8-0) TKO 2 Danny Thiele (18-17-6)
              Anthony Small (8-0) TKO 1 Ismael Kerzazi (7-7)
              Leif Larsen (8-0) TKO 2 Zoltan Petranyi (26-16)
              Vyacheslav Uzelkov (8-0) W 8 Mukandi Manda (20-14-2)
              Serguei Fedchenko (8-0) W 8 Vito Rana (10-5-2)
              Brian Camechis (8-0) TKO 3 Jesse Williams (1-1)
              Juan Del Valle (8-3) W 6 Nelson Fu (1-2)
              David Estrada (8-4) TKO 3 Kendall Gould (7-7-1)
              Marco Heinichen (8-11-2) D 4 Krisztian Jaksi (0-4-4)
              Oscar Olivas (7-2) W 8 Juan Mendez (0-1)
              Brunet Zamora (6-0) TKO 1 Mircea Lurci (10-8-2)
              Darren Johnstone (6-0) W 6 Graham Higginson (0-1)
              Javier Castro (6-0) TKO 3 Jose Luis Ramirez (0-2-1) 
              Rodolfo Martinez (6-1-1) TKO 1 German Ojeda (3-12-2)
              Alexander Antonov (6-2-1) W 6 Takhir Ibragimov (0-6)
              Ricardo Araneda (5-0) W 8 Roberto Martins (12-12-1)
              Sam Rukundo (5-0) W 6 Bela Sandor (7-36-5)
              Paul Hyland (5-0) W 4 Peter Feher (19-43-10)
              Vitaliy Demyanenko (5-0) TKO 3 Sergej Rouban (0-4)
              John Walker (5-1) KO 1 Willie O'Neil (4-14)
              Abderrhazek Kobba (5-1) W 6 Alex Celotto (3-2)
              Nermin Sabanovic (5-1-2) KO 1 James Grima (12-6-1)
              Chris Overby (5-2) W 4 Scott Tullius (4-2-2)
              Martin Avila (4-0) W 6 Arturo Lopez (9-25)
              Henry Mayes (4-1) TKO 1 Marvin Robinson (3-3) 

 October 13 - Vince Phillips (48-9-1) Tech W 5 Kelson Pinto (22-2)
              Kassim Ouma (22-2-1) TKO  4 Alfredo Cuevas (25-8-1)
              Humberto Soto (38-5-2) KO 1 Ulises Duarte (5-6-1)
              Demetrius Hopkins (21-0-1) TKO 9 Ernesto Zepeda (37-9-4)
              Kompayak Porpramook	(20-2) KO 3 Wanchai Sithramkamhaeng (0-1)
              Pornsawan Porpramook (13-0) W 12 Carlo Besares (5-8)
              Jose Gonzalez (12-2) W 12 Marcos Licona (23-6-1) 
              Salvador Garcia (12-3-2) TKO 2 Juan Santiago (8-7-1)
              Juan Mercedes (11-1) TKO 5 Alberto Perea (0-4)
              Kazuhisa Watanabe (11-2) W 8 Norihisa Tomimoto (13-5-1)
              Jailson Dos Santos (10-2) TKO 5 Sean Holley (8-18-1)
              Shinori Hisanaga (6-2) W 6 Kenshi Kinoshita (3-6-1)
              Yuichiro Komuro (6-5-1) W 8 Katsunori Ito (16-7-4)
              Jesus Rios (5-1) KO 1 Mario Flores (6-3-1)
              Philip McCants (5-1-1) W 4 Sheldon Rudolph (3-3)
              Alfred Kinsey (5-2-1) TKO 4 Victor Paz (9-2) 
              Francisco Soto (5-16-2) W 12 Martin Armenta (10-10-3)
              Erivan Conceicao (4-0) TKO 5 Cesar Ibarra (2-2)
              Naoto Saito (4-1-1) W 6 Tetsuya Watabe (3-3-1)
              Shigeru Hasegawa (3-1) KO 1 Norihiro Abe (1-3-1)
              Naoki Yamada (3-2-1) KO 2 Tomonari Sasaki (0-1)
              Ricardo Valencia (3-6) KO 2 Maximiliano Galindo (0-1)

 October 12 - Patrice L'Heureux (18-1-1) TKO 3 Troy Weida (44-20-2)
              Masayoshi Segawa (7-1) W 8 Yusuke Takeshima (2-4-1)
              Olivier Lontchi (5-0-1) W 4 Mathias Tchikaya (0-1-1)
              Yuji Hattori (4-2-2) W 4 Kei Tamura (1-5-1)
              Moncef Askri (3-0) TKO 3 Verdell Smith (45-37-2)
              Taiki Masuda (3-2-1) TKO 4 Musashi Otomo (1-4-1)
              Takahiro Akamine (2-1-1) D 4 Manabu Tamaki (2-2-1)

 October 11 - Giuseppe Lauri (40-4) W 8 Brahim Bariz (11-8-1)
              Antonio Lauri (27-3-2) W 8 Louis Mimoune (19-31)
              Leva Kirakosyan (20-4) W 6 Mounir Guebbas (8-5-3)
              Hirohisa Ishikawa (17-7-7) W 8 Mitsumasa Ikeda (13-8-3)
              Domenico Spada (16-0) W 8 Didier Mupeko (6-21-4)
              Kazuma Kumada (10-3) W 8 Shuichi Yoshida (4-4)
              Dejan Ribac (9-0) W 4 Azedine Djerrari (9-21-2)
              Nobuo Maruyama (3-0) W 4 Ryoya Ohmi (2-2)

 October 10 - Pongsaklek Wonjongkam (58-2) Tech W 7 Daisuke Naito (27-2-2)
                       (Retains WBC Flyweight belt)
              Ricky Tsukamoto (23-3) TKO 3 Apiwat Sithkanongsak (0-1)
              Oscar Veliz (19-13-1) W 8 Claudio Abalos (13-4-2)
              Roselito Campana (16-10-2) Tech W 6 Hiroshi Nakano (21-3)
              Panomroonglek Kratingdaenggym (9-0) W 10 Chris Dujali (0-2)
              Mark Phillips (8-26) W 6 Peter McCormack (3-8-1)
              Kenji Kumagai (7-0-2) W 6 Tadashi Kina (0-4-1)
              Yukio Hatano (6-2-1) W 8 NEW Nobuyuki Matsumoto (7-2-2)
              Simon Sherrington (5-0-1) W 6 Tony Rendall (2-6)
              Joe Mitchell (4-7-2) W 6 Peter Dunn (10-44-3)
              Christian Kamara (3-0-1) TKO 6 Jaime Del Sol (0-1)
              Takeshi Sudo (2-2-2) D 4 Akitoshi Hanaki (1-1-1)
 
 October  9 - Wethya Sakmuangklang (64-4) W 12 Yasuo Kunimi (16-7-4)
              Paul Bowen (13-1-1) KO 1 Gary Thompson (3-20-5)
              Eiji Nakamura (11-7-5) TKO 5 Shingo Asatsu (5-13-2)
              Ashley Theophane (10-2) W 4 David Kehoe (9-26-3)
              Kreshnick Qato (9-6) W 8 Daniil Prakapsou (3-2)
              Jiri Svacina (5-2) W 6 Dario Cichello (8-3-2)
              Shuji Saito (3-1) W 4 Takayuki Mizuno (0-1)
              Joel Consulta (3-1) W 6 Chaiyot Or Pramot (0-4)

 October  8 - Jose Luis Castillo (53-7-1) KO 4 Diego Corrales (40-3) 
                          (Non Title Fight)
              Jorge Arce (41-3-1) TKO 2 Hussein Hussein (28-3-1)
              Rolando Reyes (26-3-2) W 10 Ivan Cabrera (11-6-1)
              Bobby Pacquiao (26-11-3) W 10 (PPV) Carlos Hernandez (41-6-1) 
              Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (23-0) TKO 5 Jeremy Stiers (9-5)
              Americo Santos (23-0) TKO 1 Jeremy Yelton (17-3)
              Sergio Palomo (23-0) Tech W 4 Vesselin Vassilev (5-13)
              Laszlo Paszterko (27-34-7) W 4 Gabor Czinke (0-7)
              Zoltan Petranyi (26-15-) W 4 Miklos Toldi (1-7)
              Oleg Platov (19-1) TKO 3 Mendauga Kulikauskas (5-8-2)
              Jonathan Haggler (17-0) KO 6 Ralph West (14-6-1)
              Rudy Encarnacion (17-10-2) KO 4 Nikolai Michailov (3-10)
              Djamel Selini (15-4) TKO 3 Mustapha Stini (5-20-1)
              Mario Santiago (12-0) TKO 3 Filiberto Young (5-1-1)      
              Tyrone Harris (12-0) TKO 1 Donnie Fosmire (10-9-1)
              Pablo Sepulveda (12-1) W 12 Damian Marchiano (10-1-1)      
              Mark Chang (12-2) TKO 5 Lupe Gutierrez (27-10)
              Jesse Sanders (12-3-2) KO 1 Kyle Warren (1-1)
              Juan Buendia (11-0) TKO 4 Bernardo Guereca (13-6-1)
              Marcus Pernell (10-1) KO 5 Sheldon Callum (6-12-3)
              Sergey Kharchenko (10-4-1) KO 6 Zapir Guembatov (11-3-2)
              Engin Erdogan (9-1) TKO 1 Milan Vrsecky (8-18-1)
              Paul Jennette (8-0) W 6 Dennis McKinney (27-33-2)
              Lucas Matthysse (8-0) TKO 3 Marcelo Lazarte (5-9)
              Gabriel Pumar (7-0) W 10 Noel Veronque (13-16-1)
              Julius Odion (7-0-1) KO 2 Pete Cantu (5-5-1)
              Jamel Bahki (7-0-1) W 4 Martins Kukuls (1-5)
              Vilmos Balog	 (6-0) W 6 Attila Kiss (5-32-3)
              Rob Adamson (6-0-1) W 6 Armond Heath (1-3-1)
              Vanes Marioysyan (5-0) TKO 1 Tony Morales (5-3)
              Apol Suico (5-0) KO 4 Roel Honor (1-2)
              Frantisek Kasanic (5-1) TKO 2 Sylvester Rogos (0-3-1)
              Jose Corona (5-5) TKO 4 Leonardo Salinas (3-2)
              Carlos Penalosa (4-1-1) W 6 Fermin De los Santos (5-6)
              Kamil Tatar (4-2-1) W 4 Adrian Gosna (0-1)
              Matt Mychajliv (3-0) KO 1 Marcelo Aravena (7-30-1)
              Jarka Blahova (3-1) W 4 Maja Hriadelova (0-1)
              Lubomir Wejs (3-3-1) W 4 Jan Salamaha (0-1)
              Lukas Body (3-4) TKO 2 Marek Tomajer (0-1-1)
              Cristian Ledesma (3-5-1) TKO 1 Cristian Lopez (8-2)

 October  7 - Raul Balbi (53-7-1) TKO 6 Walter Diaz (20-6-1)
              Daniel Reyes (35-3-1) TKO 6 Valentin Leon (17-12-2)
              Kelly Pavlik (27-0) TKO 9 Fulgencio Zuniga (17-2-1)
              Domingo Guillen (35-7-1) TKO 3 Vicente Rosario (0-6)
              Ricardo Castillo (26-2) TKO 5 Phil Payne (16-16-1)
              Hugo Garay (25-2) W 10 Cristian Leal (11-2-2)
              Troy Rowland (23-2) W 6 Ted Muller (16-5-1)
              Gary Woolcombe (17-0) TKO 8 Delroy Mellis (11-23-1)
              Gilberto Reyes (17-2-1) W 8 Raul Bejerano (22-10-2)
               Roberto Reuque (16-0) TKO 4 Fernando Caceres (3-11-1)
              Mauro Ordiales (15-1) TKO 1 Miguel Morales (7-3-1)
              Berry Butler (18-12) TKO 2 Eric Graham (10-3-2)
              Muvhuso Nedzanani (14-1-3) KO 9 Ayanda Ramncwana (21-10)
              Luis Hernandez (14-2) TKO 2 Joshua Onyango (12-12)
              Wilmer Mejia (14-4-2) W 4 Wander Perez (0-1)
              Rocky Smith	(13-3) TKO 1 Louis Depp (3-5)
              Welcome Ntshingila (13-4-1) W 6 Mzukisi Sitshinga (11-3-1)
              Robert Medley (12-0) TKO 5 Wade Clout (20-10)
              Mike Alvarado (12-0) W 6 Jose Roman (7-10-3)
              Irving Garcia	(11-2) W 6 Jerome Ellis (8-4-1)
              Giovanni Segura (10-0-1) TKO 1 Juan Lagos (15-10-2)
              David Obregon (10-1) W 4 Anthony Osbourne (5-13-1)
              Sergio De La Torre (10-6-1) W 6 Arthur Brambila (8-5)
              Billy Dib (9-0) TKO 1 Rey Martizano (1-8-1)
              Melvin Cumba (9-0) W 6 Joey Ortega (2-11)
              Diego Hernandez (9-1) KO 1 Cristian Moreno (1-4-1)
              Euri Gonzales (8-0) KO 4 Rafael De la Cruz (2-20)
              Ulises Lopez (8-1) W 4 Walter Acuna (3-8)
              Eddie Bishop (8-1-1) W 4 William Foster (3-10-1)
              Mathew Paulley (8-2-2) W 10 Aswin Cabuy (6-4)
              Francisco Palacios (7-0) W 4 Joel Colon (0-1)
              Julio Reyes (7-0) TKO 4 Felipe Jorge (0-3)
              Tshifhiwa Munyai (7-0-1) TKO 1 Goodman Mavuso (3-6-1)
              Gee Cullmer (7-1) W 6 Anthony Greeley (7-21-2)
              Terry Lantz (7-4-1) W 6 Carlos Perez (7-4)
              Hector Leyva (6-3) W 4 Rodrigo Aranda (7-7-2)
              Newton Kidd	(6-4-1) TKO 3 Kevin Hood (1-2)
              Dominick Chavez (5-0) TKO 2 Jeremiah Chapman (2-4)
              Pedro Cardenas (5-1) TKO 6 Luis Briones (19-12)
              Derrick Samuels (5-1-1) W 6 Marcus Broadnax (3-1-1)
              Luis Arrieta (5-1-1) W 6 Claudio Parra (0-6)
              Ronald Parks (5-5-3) W  6 Loyiso Ngantweni (0-4)
              Junior MacDonald (4-0) W 4 Paul Bonson (19-83-6)
              Carlos Batista (4-0) TKO 2 Luis Sosa (20-29-3)
              Craig Watson (4-0) W 4 Ben Hudson (5-7-1)
              Tony Jeter (4-1) TKO 2 Lawrence Frisby (3-9)
              Sonni Angelo (4-2) W 6 Chris Collard (4-7-1)
              Oriol Martinez (4-4) TKO 1 Jose Luis De Jesus (4-7)
              Daniel Perez (3-1) W 6 Reggie Strickland (66-275-17)
              Michael O'Donnell (3-1) TKO 1 Clint Johnson (2-8-2)
              Jean Baptiste (3-2-2) W 4 Jerome Fontanne (0-1)
              Jarell Jackson (3-3) W 6 Steve Garrett (2-4)
              Sello Letsoalo (3-5) W 6 Mpho Tshiambare (4-8)
              Pablo Heck (3-7-1) W 4 Jose Carrizo (0-10)
 
 October  6 - Michael Lozada (18-2-1) KO 1 Javier Rivera (5-4-1)
              Omar Salado (13-0-1) KO 3 Jorge Romero (7-19-1)
              Rastislav Kovac (13-5-1) TKO 4 Aleksei Petukh (0-1)
              Manuel Sarabia (14-16-6) TKO 3 Francisco Leal (7-1)
              Luis Uribe (9-0) W 6 Jesus Flores (2-2)
              Darren McDermott (8-0-1) TKO 5 Andy Halder (13-4)
              Tommy Eastwood (8-1) W 4 Tony Booth (45-87-9)
              Kevin Phelan (8-4) W 6 John Temple (4-9-1)
              Petr Horacek (8-8-2) W 6 Ashraf Yussuf (0-1)
              Ondrej Pala (7-0) TKO 5 Aleh Dubiaha (6-10)
              Ivan Alvarez (5-0) W 4 Raymundo Verdugo (0-8)
              Stuart Elwell (4-0) W 6 Ernie Smith (12-87-5)
              Jesus Vazquez (4-1) KO 1 Rafael Solano (0-2)
              Frantisek Simek (4-1) W 6 Dmitry Kutas (0-6)
              Martin Marshall (4-4-1) W 6 Alex Stoda (0-1)
              Vladimir Maly (3-0) W 4 Vladislav Druso (3-26-1)
              Danny McIntosh (3-0) W 6 Mikhail Bamballra (0-5-1) 
              Jan Vavra (3-0) TKO 1 Said Mkoude (0-1)

 October  5 - Sergio Martinez (34-1-1) KO 2 Alvaro Moreno (12-24-2)

 October  4 - Robert Daniels (47-7-1) KO 2 Shelby Gross (15-3)
              Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (41-6-1) KO 1 Dicky Timor (3-1)
              Duangpetch Saengmorakot (25-1-1) W 6 Anis Alexander (0-1)
              Terdsak Jandaeng (19-1) KO 9 Jaime Barcelona (20-26-1)
              Lafarrell Bunteng (12-1-1) KO 1 Karl Willis (25-18-1)
              Takatsugu Kudo (11-1) W 8 Tomoya Matsuda (11-5)
              Jeff Holcomb (10-4-1) W 4 Danny Wofford (17-101-2)
              Tomohiko Saito (10-6-1) D 8 Yoshinori Naito (7-9-4)
              Takahito Osawa (7-3) TKO 3 Takayuki Hiraizumi (2-7)
              Daiki Ochiai (4-4) W 4 Toru Yamanaka (3-4)
              Nungpichit Sithyodthong (3-0) KO 3 Edwin Gastador (12-27-5)
              Hiromasa Tanaka (3-1) W 6 Ryuji Haraguchi (2-4)

 October  3 - Daisuke Yamanaka (17-2) TKO 5 Min-Sung Lee (4-1-1)
              Hyobu Nakagama (8-3) TKO 2 Tomofumi Nakata (10-7)
              Hiroaki Shimada (6-1-1) W 6 Masayuki Motohashi (2-2)
              Kojiro Kasa (4-2) W 6 Eiichi Tsuburaya (4-3)
              Shinya Fukunaga (3-2) TKO 1 Yuichi Yamaki (2-3)
              Akira Baba (2-2-1) W 4 Yuichiro Murai (0-4)

 October  2 - Kazunori Fujita (21-4) KO 1 Yusuke Doi (8-8-1)
              Jaguar Tetsuya (16-4-1) TKO 9 Hirohito Fukuhara (6-2-3)
              Corrado Battaglia (17-2) TKO 4 Stelian Bugheata (1-9)
              Alfredo Di Feto (8-0) TKO 4 Marius Sorin (0-20-1)
              Keita Ohmi (8-1-1) TKO 6 Tomoyoshi Nakayama (1-7-1)
              Taitan Hiro (3-0-3) KO 1 Kenichi Takatani (3-1-1)
              Andre Janssens (2-0) TKO 3 Marco van Spaendonck (6-7-2)

 October  1 - Antonio Tarver (24-3) W 12 Roy Jones (49-4)
               Chris Byrd (39-2-1) W 12 DaVarryl Williamson (22-4)
                               (Retains IBF Heavyweight belt)
              James Toney (69-4-2) W 12 Dominick Guinn (25-3-1)
              Rob Calloway (56-5-1) TKO 3 Richard Tutaki (14-11)
              Nicolay Valuev (42-0) W 12 Larry Donald (42-4-3)
              Rodney Jones (36-3-1) D 12 Raul Frank (27-4-2)
              Joel Mayo (34-6) TKO 4 Jasmin Alimanovic (4-4-1)
              Lance Whitaker (31-3-1) TKO 5 Gabe Brown (17-6-1)
              Nate Campbell (27-4-1) TKO 10 Almazbek Raiymkulov (20-1-1) 
              Nobuhito Honmo (27-4-2) Tech W 5 Dainoshin Kuma (27-2)
              Cengiz Koc (23-1) KO 1 Chris Lewallen (9-2)
              Brian Minto (21-1) TKO 7 Vinny Maddalone (25-3)
              Chad Van Sickle (20-1-2) KO 3 Jeff Yeoman (19-4)
              Paolo Vidoz (20-2) W 12 Michael Sprott (27-8)
              Wilmer Gomez (20-3) TKO 3 Víctor Perez (6-11-2)
              Yasuo Kijima (19-7-2) W 8 Satoshi Usui (15-11-4)
              Arthur Abraham (18-0) TKO 5 Luis Parada (14-11-1)
              Miguel Callist (18-5-1) TKO 8 Luis Samudio (11-8-2)
              Joseph Akhasamba (15-7-1) KO 1 Rogers Yamba (12-3-1)
              Shane Cameron (14-0) TKO 4 Adele Olakanye (6-4-2)
              Sean Plessis (14-2) W 8 Angelo Torres (12-15-2)
              Roinet Caballero (14-7-1) TKO 3 Danilo Vaca (0-2)
              Jesse Feliciano (13-4-2) TKO 9 Rafael Ortiz (11-8-1) 
              Nonito Donaire (12-1) KO 1 Daniel Gonzalez (3-2)
              Shota Terabatake (12-3) TKO 5 Akihiro Nomura (10-8-2)
              Julio Dominguez (11-0) W 6 Hugo Rodriguez (7-8-2)
              Marcos Maidana (11-0) TKO 3 Marcelo Miranda (8-5-1)
              Malachy Farrell (11-0) TKO 4 Joseph Kenneth (3-7)
              Jorge Samudio (11-0-1) W 4 Alexander Alonso (5-10)
              Leonardo Fernandez (11-2-1) W 6 Jose Ferreira (14-5)
              Michael Alexander (10-0) W 8 Zack Page (9-3)
              Regillo Aaron (10-1) TKO 4 Vladimir Fecko (1-11-1)
              Riki Shinho (10-3) W 8 Norimasa Koiwai (1-5)
              David Cadieux (9-1) W 8 Demetrice King (8-9)
              Javier Tello (9-3-2) TKO 2 Elvis Romero (2-2)
              Pawel Kolodziej (8-0) W 6 Aleksejs Kosobokovs (4-3)
              Leo Martinez (7-5) W 6 Eric Aiken (12-3)
              Leopoldo Arrocha (7-6-2) Tech D 3 Carlos Loaiza (8-14-2)
              Andre Ward (6-0) KO 1 Glenn LaPlante (9-3-1)
              Andre Berto (7-0) KO 1 William Johnson (6-5-1)
              Carlos Barnett (6-0) TKO 4 Shaun Ross (3-3)
              Sande Otieno (6-0) W 6 Patrick Musana (1-2)
              Eric Deere (6-1-1) TKO 1 Desion Brown (0-3)
              Danys Diaz (5-0) TKO 3 Noel Gantes (1-4)
              Eric Boose (5-0-1) W 4 Bridger Bercier (4-3)
              Kenneth Van Eesvelde (5-0-2) W 6 Carlos Schram (2-3-2)
              Nelson Romine (5-1-1) W 4 Daniel Craycraft (8-16-2)
              Hervey Medina (4-0-1) TKO  4 Anthony Concepcion (1-2)
              Olivier Lontchi (4-0-1) TKO 3 Bobby Conners (0-4)
              Ryuji Migaki (4-1) KO 4 Takashi Ijichi (5-7-1)
              Chris Overby (4-2) TKO 4 Donald Adams (1-3)
              Kevin Onyango (4-3) W 10 Michael Muya (10-8)
              Jose Collins (4-3-1) TKO 2 Diego Martinez (0-3-1)
              Stephane Tessier (3-2) W 4 Patrick Cote (0-1)
              Keisuke Akiba (3-3-2) W 6 Yoichi Imazu (2-4)
              Tom Okusi (3-7-1) TKO 1 Fred Buluku (0-2)
              Brad McPeake (2-8-2) W 4 Wayne Tyler (1-4)

 September 30 - Ramon 'Yori Boy' Campas (87-8) TKO 6 Esteban Camou (17-1)
                Glen Johnson (43-10-2) TKO 10 George Khalid Jones (23-2-1)
                Homer Gibbins (43-12) W 8 Moises Martinez (9-14)
                Thomas Damgaard (37-0) W 8 Bruno Sakabunda (17-7-1)
                Chatchai Sasakul (51-2) KO 3 Tata Polinar (2-11)
                Peter Venancio (42-9-1) KO 1 Ruy Da Gloria (2-7-1)
                Cleveland Corder (33-3) TKO 3 Brent Cooper (20-5-2)
                Rudy Markussen (31-1) TKO 3 Mpush Makembi (29-9-3)
                Paul Williams (27-0) W 8 Marteze Logan (20-19-2)
                Tony Thompson (25-1) KO 5 Willie Perryman (9-5)
                Julio Zarate (23-3-1) W 10 Francisco Mateos (20-10-4)
                Gabula Vabaza (22-0-1) W 12 Anyetei Laryea (12-3)
                Evert Briceno (22-3) KO 9 Jose Gratero (12-8-4)
                Henry Bruseles (22-3-1) TKO 4 Armando Cordoba (21-19-1)
                Young Muttley (19-1) W 4 Surinder Sekhon (1-5)
                Jairo Ramirez (19-2) W 10 Francisco Olvera (14-2)
                Craig Docherty (19-3-1) TKO 7 John Mackay (9-9)
                Michael Simms (19-4-1) W 6 Willie Chapman (19-23-3)
                Luiz Augusto Dos Santos (18-9) W 6 Gilson de Souza (1-9)
                Monty Clay (17-0) W 8 Reggie Sanders (11-34-4)
                Johny Jensen (17-0-1) TKO 5 Zoltan Beres (25-26-2)
                Dawid Kowalski (17-4-1) W 4 Silence Saheed (6-7-1)
                Jeffrey Mathebula (16-1-2) W 12 Osumanu Akaba (8-2-1)
                Daniel Bispo (16-2) KO 2 Dacio Pereira da Silva (0-7)
                Adenilson Rodrigues (16-3) W 8 Rafael Soares (0-3)
                Kevin Anderson (15-0) W 12 Joshua Okine (16-3-1)
                Amin Asikainen (15-0) W 6 Tagir Rzaev (4-25-1)
                Juho Tolppola (15-2) TKO 4 Vadim Gabrelian (2-22)
                Scott Gammer (14-0-1) W 8 Julius Francis (23-23-1) 
                Jose Alfaro (13-0) TKO 7 Angel Granados (14-7)
                Giammario Grassellini (13-0-1) W 12 Rafal Jackiewicz (15-8-1)
                Travis Walker (13-0-1) D 8 Jason Gavern (8-1-2)
                Martin Kristjansen (13-1-2) TKO 10 Anthony Tshehla (24-6-1)
                Vusi Malinga (13-2) W 10 Nkosinathi Tshinavhe (5-1)
                Solomon Egberime (13-2) TKO 2 Jontu Kaitmuangkan (0-3)
                Angel Rivero (13-4) TKO 5 Carlos Urias (5-12)
                Ulises Pena (13-5) W 6 Danny Gonzalez (6-4-2)
                Eddie Sanchez (13-5-2) W 6 Octavio Castro (6-1)
                Danny Pierce (13-9-1) TKO 5 Shedy Souied (3-4)
                Adam Vella (12-0) W 10 Paul Le (2-11-2)
                Denis De Barros (12-2) TKO 2 Eder Morais (0-3)
                Toto Mubenga (12-3) W 6 Rune Lillebuen (11-1)
                Jose Medina (12-4) TKO 1 John Vaughan (5-10)
                Rogelio Barron (12-5) TKO 5 Ablorh Sowah (18-7-1)
                Carlos Nascimento (11-0) KO 6 Ailton Pessoa (11-8)
                Jermaine White (11-0) KO 5 Daniel Schleinz (5-8-1)
                Salvador Garcia (11-3-2) W 6 Anthony Martinez (19-19-3)
                Fahpetchnoi Sor Chitpattana (10-0) KO 3 Richard Garcia (3-3)
                Craig Dickson (10-0-1) TKO 4 Vadzim Astapuk (4-5)
                Steve Chinnock (10-3) W 4 Lance Verallo (0-6)
                Gerardo Zayas (10-10-1) W 10 Baudel Cardenas (13-4-1)
                Matias Ferreyra (9-0) TKO 3 Walter Galvan (0-12-1)
                Otis Griffin (9-1-2) W 6 Moses Matovu (2-9-3)
                Tim Bell (9-3-1) TKO 6 Justin Clements (32-11-2)
                Fidencio Reyes (9-3-1) W 12 Alex Baba (21-8-1)
                Clarence Taylor (9-6-2) W 6 Joe Christy (4-8-1)
                Cedric Charlier (8-0) TKO 4 Dariusz Guzek (3-8)
                Andre Marcos (8-0) TKO 1 Marcal Rodrigues (0-1)
                Michael Walker (8-0-1) TKO 4 Anthony Shuler (18-4-1)
                Jamie Coyle (8-1-1) W 6 Arek Malek (4-3-1)
                Sergio Gomez (8-2) W 6 William Baca (1-5)
                Luiz dos Santos (8-2) TKO 2 Edson Lino (0-8)
                Eusebio Osejo (8-5-1) KO 4 Yader Polanco (13-8)
                Matt Galer (8-6) W 10 Terry Adams (5-3)
                Brandon Rios (7-0) W 6 Angel Mata (10-14)
                Juan Lencina (7-0-1) W 6 Mario Alegre (1-15-2)
                Ceri Hall (7-2-1) W 6 David Kehoe (9-25-3)
                Henry Jones (7-15-1) W 6 Jason Nesbitt (5-56)
                Juan Lopez (6-0) KO 1 Roberto Chacon (11-6-1)
                Alex de Jesus (6-0) KO 5 Alejandro Pena (4-6-1)
                Eli Addison (6-0) W 6 Troy Wilson (5-3-1)
                Devon Alexander (6-0) KO 3 Christian Nash (2-10-2)
                Pedro Otas (6-0) TKO 2 Richard Da Gloria (1-10)
                Jamie Pittman (6-0) TKO 2 Saiseelek Chanthanyakarn (0-4)
                Rudy Cisneros (6-1) KO 2 Anthony Bowman (7-18-2)
                Stuart Green (6-1) W 4 Freddy Janes (1-8-2)
                Steven McGuire (5-0) TKO 1 Marcin Radola (4-8)
                Abel Berrelleza (5-0) TKO 3 Bernardo Montes (0-2)
                Everton Caetano (5-0) TKO 1 Marcio Martins (0-1)
                Jason Samuels (5-2) W 4 Hussain Osman (13-9)
                Mike Reid (4-0) W 4 Ben Hudson (5-6-1)
                Thiago Vasques (4-0) KO 1 Cesar Augustus (0-1)
                Jose Correa (4-1) W 4 Oscar Rivera (2-4)
                Emanuel Hernandez (4-1) TKO 3 Elliot Bland (0-6)
                Luis Couoh (4-5) TKO 2 Jose Coob (0-1)
                Sergei Savrinoviz (3-0-1) W 4 Samuli Leppiaho (3-2-1)
                Jonjo Finnegan (3-1-2) D 4 Robert Burton (10-11-3)
				
 September 29 - Kermit Cintron (25-1) TKO 3 Francisco Parra (12-6)
                Dennis McKinney (27-32-1) W 6 Franklin Edmondson (13-30-1)
                Alexei Varakin (25-14-2) W 10 Suren Kalachyan (8-8)
                Jeremy Yelton (17-2) W 6 Kevin Carter (9-48-1)
                Israel Garcia (16-1) TKO 3 Curtis Taylor (12-14-1)
                Tomohisa Nakabori (13-2) TKO 1 Kazuo Maki (2-4)
                Chazz Witherspoon (8-0) TKO 2 Lincoln Luke (5-7)
                Leandro Mendoza (8-10) KO 2 Pablo Montenegro (6-4-1)
                Keenan Collins (7-1-1) D 6 Martinus Clay (9-9-1)
                Manuel Perez (6-0) W 8 Feliciano Rios (6-3)
                Santos Benavides (4-0) KO 4 Noel Gomez (15-13-2)
                Marlon Pineda (3-0) KO 3 Melvin Urbina (0-1)
                Chihiro Terada (3-2) W 6 Akio Shibata (5-2-1)
                Hirokazu Otani (3-2-2) W 8 Toshiro Takato (2-7)
                Roosevelt Parker (3-4) KO 1 Nathan Anderson (0-1)
                Yutaka Sato (2-5) W 8 Shuhei Shimoda (2-6)

 September 28 - Lamon Brewster (33-2) TKO 9 Luan Krasniqi (28-2-1)
                     (Retains WBO Heavyweight belt)
                Sirimongkol Singwancha (50-2) W 8 Arniel Tinampay (3-2-1)
                Wandee Singwangcha (46-7-1) W 6 Jun de Asis (1-1)
                Kali Meehan (30-3) TKO 3 Tommy Connelly (13-7)
                Alexander Dimitrenko (20-0) W 10 Vaughn Bean (45-6)
                Ruslan Chagaev (17-0-1) TKO 1 Jucimar Hipolito (9-4)
                Taras Bidenko (15-2) W 10 Nuri Seferi (15-3)
                Sataporn Singwancha (13-2) W 12 Nonoy Gonsales (16-13-1)
                Valery Chechenev (10-0) W 6 Bagrat Ohanyan (7-1)
                Denis Boytsov (9-0) TKO 1 Janos Somogyi (6-6)
                Konosuke Tomiyama (7-0) W 4 Takamasa Nonaka (7-2)
                Nihito Arakawa (7-0) KO 4 Shunsuke Takeuchi (4-3)
                Yujiro Sugita (7-1) KO 1 Kohei Chikira (5-2)
                Junichiro Sugita (7-1) W 4 Yota Sato (5-2)
                Hisashi Maeshiro (6-0) W 4 Naoki Takahashi (6-1-1)
                Yu Miyashita (6-0) W 4 Hiroaki Murakami (5-4)
                Koji Kawamura (6-0-1) W 4 Keiji Kodaira (5-1)
                Yuta Shimogawara (6-2-1) W 4 Naoki Wada (5-2)
                Kosuke Takeichi (5-0) W 4 Torahiro Kyosa (1-3-1)
                Kazuaki Nijirimatsu (5-3-2) W 4 Masafumi Tonomura (6-2)
                Takao Nakabayashi (4-1-1) W 4 Kazuki Takahashi (3-3)
 

 September 26 - Juan Arroyo (33-5-4) W 8 Juan Polo Perez (46-39-4)
                Yudai Kimura (7-1) W 4 Takanori Miyamoto (5-3)
                Yoshitaka Kato (6-0-1) KO 1 Takayoshi Aida (7-1-1)
                Hiroaki Mashita (6-1-1) D 4 Tomoki Kanazawa (5-1-1)
                Yasutaka Ishimoto (6-2) W 4 Kazuaki Shirai (2-1-1)
                Tsuyoshi Tojo (6-2-1) W 4 Hitoshi Itokazu (4-3)
                Kazumitsu Endo (6-1-1) D 4 Shigeo Saito (6-2-1)
                Shunsuke Ikeda (6-4) TKO 4 Kei Tokihisa (4-3)
                Akinori Watanabe (5-0) KO 2 Hiroaki Maekawa (5-1)
                Shinnosuke Saito (5-0) W 4 Takahiro Yokoo (4-3)
                Koei Iwama (5-3-2) W 4 Junnosuke Nagayasu (6-2)
                Akihiro Furukawa (4-0) TKO 3 Makoto Fuchigami (2-3)
                Felix Cepeda (4-0) W 4 Anthony Osbourne (5-14-1)

 September 25 - Hozumi Hasegawa (19-2) TKO 7 Gerardo Martinez (27-6-2)
                          (Retains WBC Bantamweight belt)
                Yutaka Niida (19-1-3) Tech W 10 Eriberto Gejon (21-1-1)
                          (Retains WBA Strawweight belt)
                Jun Arlos (33-17-4) KO 7 Jae Won Kim (19-3-2)
                Steve Conway (32-6) W 6 Leeroy Williamson (12-55-3)
                Carl Johanneson (21-2) TKO 9 Peter Allen (4-26-1)
                Danny Thornton (18-9-3) W 6 Simeon Cover (14-25-2)
                Sven Paris (17-0) TKO 1 Leonti Voronchuk (16-24-1)
                Jorge Linares (17-0) W 6 Ayon Naranjo (3-4)
                Darren Rhodes (17-9-3) W 6 Howard Clarke (27-65-2)
                Daniel Thorpe (17-43-2) W 4 Jon Honney (7-15)
                Edwin Valero (16-0) TKO 1 Hero Bando (14-8-6)
                Ernie Smith (12-86-5) D 6 Gavin Smith (3-1-1)
                Donnie Nietes (11-1-2)_ TKO 2 Randy Narbay (4-22-4)
                Takahiro Aoh (9-0) TKO 1 Jae Chun Moon (4-2)
                Masaharu Naganawa (8-0-2) W 10 Atsushi Kato (8-4-1)
                Mercito Gesta (7-0) W 10 Alex Guevarra (17-8)
                Lee Hodgson (6-2) W 6 Mark Phillips (7-26)
                Ivor Bonavic (5-8-2) W 6 Jay Morris (4-1-1)
                Lee Mountford (4-9-3) W 4 Dave Clarke (4-28)
                Steve Ede (3-0) W 6 Rocky Muscas (1-8)
                Koji Sato (3-0) TKO 1 Joo Yong Lee (0-4)

 September 24 - Miguel Cotto (25-0) KO 7 Ricardo Torres (28-1)
                     (Retains WBO Jr. Welterweight belt)
                Wladimir Klitschko (45-3) W 12 Samuel Peter (24-1)
                Henry Akinwande (47-2-1) TKO 2 Tipton Walker (13-12-1)
                Marc Bargero (38-12-4) Tech D 1 Paula Tuilau (14-13-7)
                Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (33-1) KO 6 Hector Avila (14-4-1)
                Tomasz Bonin (31-1) W 6 Alexei Osokin (11-22-1)
                George Arias (35-8) TKO 2 Luiz Delmino (4-2)
                Norman Jones (27-13-3) TKO 1 Rico Cason (16-16)
                Cesar Cuenca (22-0) W 10 Ivan Bustos (17-8-3)
                Ryan Poletti (21-1) TKO 2 Anterio Vines (4-7-2)
                Kendall Holt (20-1) W 10 Vladimir Khodokovski (12-8-2)
                Zulfikar Ali (20-4-6) W 12 Garry Comer (13-5-1)
                Hastings Rasani (18-23-1) TKO 5 Neil Linford (15-8-1)
                Benjie Sorolla (17-8-2) W 12 Saengpetch Sor Sakulphan (10-2)
                J.D Chapman (16-0) KO 4 Robert Kooser (7-4)
                Alexander Sipos (16-0-2) TKO 3 Steve Walker (16-13)
                Juan Alaggio (15-1-1) W 6 Francisco Sanabria (2-9-3)
                Carl Wright (12-0-1) W 4 Tony Booth (45-86-8)
                Allan Luxford (12-3) TKO 3 Rolando Gerongco (13-16)
                Rocky Smith (12-3) KO 3 Kia Daniels (5-2)
                Michael Marrone (11-0) W D.Q 4 Adam Smith (4-8-1)
                Junior Ali (11-3-1) KO 2 Saimoni Ratu (0-2)
                Daniele Petrucci (9-0) KO 1 Larbi Ben Mahmoud (0-3)
                Johnny Lear (9-10-1) W 6 Joel Bauya (15-10-3)
                Jose Felix (8-2-2) KO 1 Brad Hill (0-4-1)
                Martin Rodriguez (6-0) W 4 Diego Acosta (3-3-3)
                Szymon Porebski (6-0) W 6 Vladimir Tazik (1-4-1)
                Ryan Bito (4-0) W 10 Jerry Duaso (6-3-2)
                Eddie Tice (4-0) KO 2 Joe Howard (0-5)
                Emanuele Rosa (4-0) TKO 1 Detelin Dentchev (0-4)
                Samir Barbosa (4-1-1) W 6 Nelson Lemes (4-6)
                Marcin Najman (4-3) TKO 1 Milan Becak (1-13-1)
                Patrick Lopez (3-0) TKO 3 Ahmed Curry (2-4)
                Artur Bojanowski (3-0) TKO 1 Ambroz Horvath (0-8)
                Pit Ancaya (2-2-1) W 4 Denver Cuello (2-2)

 September 23 - Javier Jauregui (50-12-2) W 10 Randy Suico (23-2)
                Ben Tackie (27-5) W 10 Nito Bravo (20-11-2)
                Feliciano Ledesma (66-6-2) W 10 Arnaldo Orrabalis (2-18)
                Fahsan Por Thawatchai (48-8-1) KO 4 Jojo Arnado (4-12)
                Mihaly Kotai (33-1) D 12 Sebastian Lujan (23-3-1)
                Lorenzo Di Giacomo (30-1-1) TKO 2 Roland Horvath (2-6-1)
                Diosdado Gabi (26-2-1) Tech W 4 Jose Tirado (4-6)
                Wayne Pinder (23-1-1) W 6 Jason Collins (15-37-6)
                Salvatore Battaglia (23-4) W 6 Antonio Mastantuono (12-14-1)
                Ed Mahone (23-4-2) TKO 10 China Smith (29-3)
                Aldo Valtierra (23-7) TKO 5 Juan Matias (8-4)
                Jamie Moore (22-3) TKO 4 David Walker (23-3-1)
                Teerapong Distar (21-0) TKO 7 Jun Magsipoc (17-23-4)
                Victor Castro (21-2) W 10 Vicente Burgo (20-35-4)
                Felix Flores (21-4) TKO 12 Alejandro Juarez (14-1)
                Xavier Tolliver (20-4) TKO 1 Joseph Harden (10-17-2)
                Ossie Duran (20-4-1) W 12 Colin McNeil (8-1)
                Taisei Marumoto (18-5-1) Tech D 8 Takao Onda (15-4)
                Corrado Battaglia (17-2) W 6 Antonio Mastantuono (12-4-1)
                Samuel Lopez (17-3) W 10 Heriberto Ruiz (33-4-2)
                Tony Dodson (17-3-1) W 4 Varuzhan Davtyan (5-20)
                Jamie McKeever (16-5-1) TKO 4 Jim Betts (18-7)
                Teruyoshi Ohmagari (15-4-3) TKO 1 Tadashi Yuba (27-3-2)
                Kevin Mitchell (15-0) TKO 2 Wladimir Borov (14-23-1)
                Jose Lopez (15-1) W 10 Jose Tula (15-13-2)
                Jorge Perez (15-8-1) KO 1 Julio Colman (0-4)
                John Murray (14-0) TKO 3 Azad Azizov (6-2)
                Ross Minter (14-1-1) TKO 3 Sammy Smith (13-8)
                Ali Nuumbembe (13-1-1) TKO 3 Gavin Down (29-7)
                Larry Sharpe (13-2) W 10 Ali Charles (5-5-1)
                Andy Morris (12-0) TKO 4 Mickey Coveney (8-3)
                Chris Arreola (12-0) W 6 Andrew Greeley (10-9-2)
                Orande Dawley (10-0) W 4 Joey Ortega (2-10)
                Timothy Bradley (9-0) W 10 Francisco Rincon (10-3)
                Jose Barrera (8-0) W 6 Sergio De La Torre (9-6-1)
                Gyorgy Hidvegi (8-1) W 4 Paul Bonson (19-82-6)
                Kodai Kiyota (8-1) KO 2 Chainarai Eausampan (0-4)
                Sohei Yoneyama (8-2-1) W 6 Yota Takenoshita (1-4)
                Alessio Fortunato (8-3) KO 5 Ivan Duvancic (0-1)
                Juan Toro (7-0) W 6 Gustavo Ibanez (26-23-2)
                Alexis Camacho (7-0) TKO 5 Francisco Maldonado (10-21-4)
                Graham Delehedy (7-0) W 6 Arek Malek (4-2-1)
                Jose Bravo (7-0) W 4 Cristian Farfan (1-3-1)
                Donovan George (6-0-1) KO 5 Allen Medina (3-7)
                Martin Succhetti (6-1) W 4 Juan Gimenez (0-4)
                Lenny DeVictoria (6-2) W 6 Dave Evans (8-2-1)
                Mark Alexander (6-5) W 8 Baden Oui (4-3)
                Luca Tassi (5-0) W 6 Ivica Cukusic (6-41-3)
                Tony White (5-0) TKO 4 Terrance Smith (4-3)
                Ronald Johnson (5-0) W 4 Alfonso Rocha (2-2)
                Israel Kani (5-0) W 6 Juan Phillips (0-1)
                Kareem Chartrand (5-2) TKO 2 Glen Claire (0-1)
                Tomoyuki Enya (5-2-1) Tech W 4 Shinta Kitamura (4-3)
                Dominick Chavez (4-0) TKO 2 Anthony Delgado (3-5-2)
                Max Alexander (4-0-1) W 6 William Gill (2-5)
                Orlando Cantera (4-2-1) W 6 Victor Gutierrez (3-1)
                Rene Auguaristi (3-0) W 4 Abel Perry (1-1)
                James Ellis (3-3) W 8 Phil Gregory (17-20-2)
                Calvin Pitts (3-4-1) D 4 Fernando Mendez (2-0-1)
                John McLean (2-9-4) W 6 Rob Stowell (8-24-1)
 
 September 22 - Hiroyuki Enoki (23-0-1) W 10 Koji Umezu (9-6)
                Edgar Sosa (21-5) TKO 2 Martin Zepeda (13-5)
                Teppei Kikui (19-4) W 10 Vihok Jockygym (28-18-6)
                Damian Wills (17-0-1) W 8 David Johnson (3-15-1)
                Rikiya Fukuhara (17-1-1) W 10 Shoji Kimura (18-1-1)
                Jason Naugler (12-4) TKO 6 Raynard Darden (9-11)
                Darelle Sukerow (12-13-1) W 8 Amadou Diallo (2-5-4)
                Alisher Rahimov (9-0) TKO 3 Grigory Shipitsin (0-7)
                James Cermak (8-0) TKO 2 David Whittom (6-1-1)
                Marco Hernandez (8-1) KO 3 Margarito Lopez (2-4)
                Konstantin Rusanov (5-0) W 4 Grigory Belyaev (0-2)
                Juriy Konev (5-2) W 6 Victor Geratshenko (9-8)
                Ryan Henney (4-1) TKO 2 Mark Newton (4-17-1)
                Sergey Urovskih (4-2) W 4 Pavel Kubasov (4-22)
                Tomoharu Nagaoka (4-2-1) KO 1 Sanon Sangpetch (0-4)

 September 21 - Saohin Condo (47-11) TKO 8 Eduardo Apa (1-2)
                Sairung Suwanasil (37-8) TKO 5 Eric Rapada (4-4)
                Lukas Konecny (28-1) TKO 3 Anderson Clayton (19-4)
                Prawet Singwancha (27-2-1) W 6 Dominador Arabrio (4-1)
                Pigmy Muangchaiyaphum (20-5-2) W 6 Sisnorio Angerido (0-1)
                Saenghiran Lookbanyai (14-0) KO 3 Joven Jorda (14-23-3)
                Danny Moir (12-12-2) W 6 Peter Dunn (10-42-3)
                Tabtimdaeng Rachawat (11-1) KO 1 Micky Ramil (0-1)
                Patrick Maxwell (10-1) TKO 2 Conroy McIntosh (6-11-3)
                Mark Franks (3-1-1) TKO 1 Malik Khan (0-1)

 September 20 - Roman Kracik (19-1) TKO 3 Roman Klucar (4-2-1)
                Jan Zaveck (18-0) TKO 8 Mikhail Boyarskikh (20-4-2)
                Marco Schulze (17-2) W 4 Gabriel Botos (2-37-3)
                Adrian Mora (14-0-1) W 8 Roberto Valenzuela (33-16-1)
                Ladislav Kutil (12-0) W 4 Robert Melo (1-1)
                Ante Bilic (12-0) TKO 6 Pavel Florin Madalin (1-16-2)
                Karoly Balzsay (9-0) W 8 Konstantin Machankov (8-9)
                Sebastian Zbik (9-0) TKO 5 Thomas Hengstberger (11-5-1)
                Willy Blain (8-0) W 6 Mircea Lurci (10-7-2)
                Shigetaka Ikehara (8-0-1) TKO 7 Sang Hee Kang (2-6-2)
                Hector Saez (7-3) W 6 Julio Chavez (5-1)
                Takuma Shiraishi (7-3-2) KO 2Takuhito Meguro (3-1)
                Junpei Toriumi (5-1) W 8 Koji Ishizuka (8-3)
                Aleksy Kuziemski (4-0) W 6 Enad Licina (3-1)
                Yosuke Tsuburada (4-0) W 6 Satoshi Hataana (3-4)
                Daichi Shibata (4-1-1) TKO 6 Tsubasa Shiono (3-2)

 September 19 - Lorenzo Parra (26-0) W 12 Takefumi Sakata (24-3-1)
                           (Retains WBA Flyweight belt)
                Somsak Sithchatchawal (44-1-1) KO 6 Almaz Assanov (4-2)
                Ricardo Vargas (39-11-3) TKO 2 Felipe Marayoki (7-7-1)
                Victor Burgos (38-14-3) TKO 10 Javier Maravilla (6-5-1)
                Kaichon Sor Vorapin (29-9) KO 5 Ricardo Albia (12-14-2)
                Wisanu Pornobnom (16-5-1) KO 1 Dechapol Bankluaygym (9-10-1)
                Arturo Rodriguez (12-11) TKO 2 Francisco Ruiz (0-1)
                Juan Burgos (7-0) KO 5 Ricardo Valencia (2-7)
                Narindech Sakchatree (7-1-1) KO 1 Assa Iketa (0-1)
                Sandy Robb (5-0) W 6 Gary Thompson (3-19-5)
                Pavel Miranda (5-1) W 6 Raymundo Verdugo (0-7)
                Noriaki Kishimoto (3-1) TKO 1 Waisale Ratu (4-6-3)
                Sandy Bartlett (3-2) W 6 Neil Marston (3-5)
                Shigeki Hanawa (3-3) W 4 Ryoji Terajima (0-2-1)
                Kaona Klongpajol (3-5) KO 3 Saichon Or Ounsuwon (0-8)
                Kenji Tsukahara (2-2-1) KO 1 Seiya Kumanomido (1-2-1)
                Osvaldo Ibarra (2-5) TKO 2 Arnoldo Perez (0-2)

 September 18 - Rogerio Lobo (36-13) TKO 1 Jose Da Silva (13-10-1)
                John Humphrey (17-3) W 10 Hussain Osman (13-8)
                Akio Konishi (16-0) W 10 Yodpetch Sor Sakulpan (2-5)
                Kazutaka Nishikawa (15-4) W 10 Aswin Cabuy (6-3)
                Shunsuke Nagao (14-2-2) W 6 Shinsuke Onishi (4-2)
                Yasutaka Kuroki (11-3) TKO 10 Tomoaki Handa (6-3-3)
                Rocky Dean (11-5-2) TKO 4 Gary Davis (3-2)
                Jamie Hearn (10-4) TKO 3 Gareth Lawrence (6-4)
                Takuro Kodama (10-5-3) KO 2 Denpatapee Sitkul (0-5)
                Masayuki Koguchi (8-4-2) Tech W 7 Manabu Suzuki (2-2)
                Buster Dennis (7-11-1) W 4 Paul Griffin (21-3) 
                Danny Goode (6-0) W 4 Rocky Muscas (1-7)
                Jed Syger (6-0) W 4 Peter O'Neill (0-1)
                Jun Uchiyama (6-1) KO 2 Kenji Matsumoto (3-1)
                Oscar Milkitas (6-4) W  4 Ashley Theophane (9-2)
                Larry Mede (6-5-1) W 10 Alfred Nagal (1-7)
                Yo Inoue (4-1) TKO 4 Tomohisa Furuya (3-3)
                Shogo Ishida (4-2-1) Tech D 1 Yusuke Shigeta (2-1-2)
                Jun Paderna (4-3) W 10 Rolly Laruan (1-2)
                Jonatas Dos Santos (4-5) KO 1 Adilson Noli (0-1)
                Takaaki Hayashi (3-0) TKO 4 Yuki Sato (2-3-4)
                Yoshinori Furuwatari (3-0) TKO 2 Daisuke Nakajima (1-4)
                Shanee Martin (3-0) TKO 3 Albena Atseva (0-2)
                Daisuke Kawakami (3-0-1) KO 3 Masashi Kitaoka (1-5)
                Yoshiharu Konishi (3-1-2) D 4 Rohto Nomura (1-1-1)
                Keiji Fukami (3-3-3) W 10 Tomohiro Nakano (3-3)

 September 17 - Marco Antonio Barrera (61-4) W 12 Robbie Peden (25-3)
                 (Retains WBC and wins IBF Jr. Lightweight belt)
                Jesus Chavez (42-3) TKO 11 Leavander Johnson (34-5-2)
                        (Wins IBF Lightweight belt)
                Shane Mosley (41-4) W 10 Jose Luis Cruz (32-1-2)
                Grover Wiley (30-6-1) TKO 5 Julio Cesar Chavez (108-6-2)
                DeMarcus Corley (31-4-1) TKO 9 Johnny Walker (18-18)
                Julio Pablo Chacon (53-7) W 12 Julio Alganaraz (14-10-1)
                Hector Avila (38-2) TKO 9 Alejandro Heredia (7-2-1)
                Agapito Sanchez (36-11-3) W 10 Edison Torres (38-20-3)
                Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (22-0) KO 2 Cory Alacorn (12-11)
                Bert Batawang (35-11-3) TKO 5 Eugene Gonzales (24-15-5)
                Kofi Jantuah (29-2) W 10 Hicklet Lau (19-14-2)
                Christian Bladt (29-5-1) W 4 Petr Rykala (5-24)
                Chauncy Welliver (28-4-3) TKO 4 Travis Fulton (12-13)
                Dirk Dzemski (26-1) KO 3 George Klinesmith (21-10-3)
                Jimmy Lange (26-2-1) TKO 4 Perry Ballard (17-1)
                Denis Inkin (25-0) KO 4 Malik Dziarra (27-3)
                Naoufel Ben Rabah (24-1) W 12 Arturo Morua (19-3)
                Geir Inge Jorgensen (22-0) W 8 Patrik Prokopecz (5-20-3)
                Lamont Pearson (22-3-1) KO 6 Shamir Reyes (18-4-2)
                Derrick Whitley (23-23-3) W 8 Dhafir Smith (13-10-2)
                Luis Sosa (20-28-3) W 8 Jose Quintana (12-8-2)
                Andrik Saralegui (17-1) W 6 Abdias Castillo (9-12-1)
                Urbano Antillon (16-0) W 8 Roque Cassiani (22-20-3)
                Jose Luis Zertuche (16-2-2) TKO 8 Jesus Gonzales (16-1)
                Yoshinori Miyata (16-4-1) W 10 Kota Suzushino (13-6-3)
                Konni Konrad (14-0) TKO 1 Attila Kathi (2-5)
                John Duddy (12-0) KO 1 Joseph Brady (13-5-1)
                Moises Gutierrez (12-2) TKO 8 Juan Nahuel (6-6)
                Mike Alvarado (11-0) W 6 Arthur Brambila (8-4)
                David Torres (11-0) KO 1 Andrew Marquez (5-4-1)
                Jorge Dominguez (10-1-1) W 4 Lucas Molina (5-6-1)
                Reidar Walstad (10-1-1) TKO 3 Marek Moticka (1-11-1)
                Juan Reveco (9-0) W 6 Adrian Rodriguez (8-4)
                George Garcia (9-0) W 4 Ray Mascarenas (6-1)
                Javier Chacon (9-0) W 4 Leonel Pereira (2-8-1)
                Walter Wright (9-1) W 6 Daniel Neal (9-11-1)
                Jose Diaz (8-0) W 8 Mario Lacey (7-11-4)
                Along Dinoy (8-6) W 10 Nino Suelo (4-11-1)
                Federico Catubay (8-7-1) TKO 10 Masayuki Fujigake (16-4-2)
                Shusaku Torigai (8-7-2) W 8 Yoshimasa Mochizuki (10-3-2)
                Vicente Escobedo (7-0) TKO 2 Gregory Piper (7-4-1)
                Rafael Valenzuela (7-0) TKO 1 Carlos Mota (1-3)
                Robert Allanic (7-1) KO 3 Jon Rae Verano (2-5)
                Daniel Gonzalez (7-3-2) W 6 Yamin Mohammad (3-9-1)
                Chad Aquino (6-0) W 4 Steve Verdin (5-26-2)
                Jorge Teron (6-0) W 6 Damon Antoine (2-7-1)
                Abner Mares (6-0) TKO 4 Selso Bosquez (3-1)
                Michael Kelly (5-0) W 4 Jozef Kubovsky (15-79-13)
                Julio Reyes (5-0) KO 2 Roman Martinez (0-1)
                Jun Eraham (5-5) TKO 6 Isidro Balabat (4-2)
                Jesse Orta (5-5-1) TKO 1 Orazio Robinson (5-2-2)
                Patrick Hyland (4-0) W 4 Imrich Parlagi (2-68-3)
                Paul Hyland	(4-0) TKO 4 Andrej Surina (2-3)
                Roger Cantrell (4-0) TKO 1 Aaron Soboleski (0-1)
                Arnel Tadena (4-1) W 4 Rey Migreno (0-1)
                Jonathan O'Brien (4-2-1) TKO 2 Imrich Borka (2-15)
                Martin Lindsay (4-0) W 4 Peter Feher (19-42-10)
                Kim Jenssen (4-0) TKO 3 Mayala Mbungi (0-8-1)
                Serdar Sahin (3-0) W 4 Bruce Ozbek (10-21)
                James Moore (3-0) KO 3 Hollister Elliott (6-15-1)
                Eddie Hyland (3-0) TKO 1 Peter Batora (1-20)
                Juan Farias (3-0) W 4 Domingo Vega (0-4)

 September 16 - Sandro Marcos (25-13-2) KO 2 Johnny Tapia (55-5-2)
                Lavka Sim (21-4-1) TKO 12 Ebo Elder (22-2)
                Jose Celaya	 (27-3) W 8 Sean Holley (8-17-1)
                Simon Ramoni (26-7) KO 5 Khulile Makeba (21-5-1)
                Asmir Vojnovic (24-7-1) W 4 Mladen Kranjcec (0-2)
                Scott Dann (23-2) W 12 Wayne Elcock (14-2)
                Oscar Bravo (23-2) TKO 2 Shannon Miller (20-34-8)
                Kularbdang Kiatkrerin	(23-8) W 6 Topspeed Sithyodmongkol (0-1)
                Cristian Mijares (23-3) TKO 3 Alimi Goitia (16-4)
                Jean Bergeron (22-0) W 8 Marcus McGee (14-8)
                Ivan Pozo (22-3-1) TKO 3 Lahcene Zemmouri (12-7-1)
                Yuriy Nuzhnenko (20-0) TKO 2 Siarhei Navarka (5-4)
                Walter Diaz (20-5-1) KO 1 Juan Godoy (17-7-1)
                Sergio Santillan (20-5-3) W 12 Marcos Obregon (16-13-3)
                Adrian Diaconu (19-0) TKO 2 Conal MacPhee (11-3)
                Xavier Tolliver (19-4) TKO 6 Merhav Mohar (16-2) 
                Sultan Ibragimov (18-0) Tech W 9 Friday Ahunanya (20-4-2)
                Alex Becerra (17-3) W 8 Paulino Villalobos (23-32-2)
                Robert Guerrero (16-0-1) KO 1 Sammy Ventura (22-15)
                Charles Davis (16-8-1) W 8 Willie Chapman (19-22-3)              
                Lucian Bute (14-0) TKO 8 Kabary Salem (23-5)
                Cuauhtemoc Vargas (14-0-1) W 8 Saul Briseno (17-24-2)
                Ricardo Cortes (15-1-1) TKO 3 Eduardo Gutierrez (32-17-2)
                Vadim Safonov (15-2) W 6 Vasily Andrianov (6-7)
                Rustam Nugaev (15-4) TKO 6 Luis Arceo (19-3-2)
                Ramon Chamorro (15-26-2) W 4 Gustavo Ayala (1-7-1)
                Hector Saldivia (14-0) KO 2 Norberto Acosta (7-11-2)
                Rafael Butler (14-1) TKO 1 Innocent Otukuwu (13-6)
                Simeon Cover (14-24-2) W 10 Dean Cockburn (14-4-1)
                Lee Haskins (13-0) TKO 2 Delroy Spencer (9-28-1)
                Hector Munoz (13-1) TKO 5 Yacob Abraham (2-7-1)
                Dexter Delada (13-2) W 10 Rud 4K Kevkatche (3-15-2)
                Vitali Grigoriev (13-3) TKO 2 Petr Sapun (5-9)
                Ulises Jimenez (13-7) TKO 2 Jorge Rodriguez (4-4)
                Zaurbek Baysangurov (11-0) TKO 9 Daniel Urbanski (5-1-1)
                Jo Jo Dan (11-0) TKO 4 Sebastien Hamel (3-2-1)
                Robert Medley (11-0) W 6 Denchapol Swanalert (0-2)
                Ahmed Elomar (11-0) W 6 Reuban Santillanosa (0-5)
                Frank Mondejar (11-2) TKO 1 Adam Capo (3-4)
                Manuel Quezada (11-3) W 6 John Clark (11-7-1)
                Raul Martinez (10-0) KO 1 Miguel Martinez (41-25-1)
                Benedict Suico (10-1) KO 1 Jun Ebale (16-19-3)
                Leigh Alsiss (10-2) TKO 3 Neil Simpson (21-16)
                Hector Alatorre (9-0) KO 1 Mike Dobbs (8-14)
                David Blanco (9-3-2) TKO 4 Pavel Virgil (0-3)
                Daniel Geale (8-0) TKO 2 Steve Douet (8-9)
                Billy Dib (8-0) W D.Q 5 Jesar Ancajas (14-13-2)
                Julio Sanchez (7-0) W 10 Roger Flores (16-28-2)
                Vitaliy Rusal (7-0) TKO 3 Anton Krasnolutsky (1-6)
                Mathew Paulley (7-2-2) Tech D 1 Eddie Delic (9-4-2)
                Benoit Gaudet (6-0) TKO 3 Luis Obando (2-3)
                Lucas Arias	(6-0) KO 3 Marlon Gontol (1-4)
                Carl Drumond (6-0) KO 1 Armando Sune (0-3)
                Charles Delada (6-0) W 8 Roldan Malinao (0-6)
                Dominic Jenkins (6-3-1) W 6 Malcolm Tann (16-2)
                Carlos Madrid (5-0) W 4 Steve Marquez (5-6-1)
                Francisco Rodriguez (5-0)  W 6 Kevin Hudgins (3-3)
                Jan Sarkozi (5-0) TKO 1 Attila Erdelyi (0-1)
                Jaime Barboza (5-3) KO 1 Jordan Sanchez (11-4)
                Carlos Garcia (5-6-2) W 10 Robinson Castellanos (2-4)
                Tristan Davies (4-0) W 4 Karl Taylor (16-83-6)
                Antonin Decarie (4-0) TKO 1 Ulises Cervantes (1-2)
                Gabriel Pumar (4-0) KO 1 Joel Rodrigo (0-1)
                Craig Bromley (4-1-1) W 4 Dave Hinds (7-72)
                Osvaldo Sarabia (3-0) W 4 Noe Inzunza (7-9-1)
                Aaron Martinez (3-0) TKO 2 George Moreno (2-10-1)
                Jorge Garcia (3-0-1) D 4 Juan Parra (5-10-1)
                Michael Grant (2-0) TKO 3 Judex Meemea (3-3-3)
                Denapha Bigshotcamp (2-3) KO 5 Singsiam Eausampan (3-11)
                Barbaro Zepeda (2-5) W 4 Cliff Walker (0-2-1)
                Paulino DaSilva (1-1) TKO 2 Dan Guthrie (2-1-1)

 September 15 - Antonio Cermeno (45-5) KO 1 Raul Barrios (2-14)
                Freddy Beleno (22-2) W 10 Rafael Tirado (6-5-1)
                Juan Landaeta (19-3-1) KO 2 Diego Tirado (2-3)
                Pawal Wolak (8-0) TKO 5 Julio Jean (7-6-1)
                Freddy Soto (8-1-2) TKO 3 Jaime Palma (7-10-1)
                Joe Greene (6-0) TKO 3 Craig Robinson (7-2-2)

 September 14 - Rasheem Brown (17-2) W 6 Anthony Greeley (7-20-2)
                Julio Aquino (17-2) W 6 Mikel Williams (4-12-4)
                Tetsuya Suzuki (15-5) TKO 5 Petch Chuwatana (0-1)
                Shinichiro Yamaguchi (13-4-2) Tech D 3 Yuki Sakamoto (12-3-3)
                Yuki Nonaka (10-5-2) D 10 Shinnosuke Matsumoto (4-1-1)
                Nobuhiro Kumagai (9-4) KO 3 Richdetch Vor Surapol (2-5)
                Castulo Gonzalez (7-1) W 6 Ramaz Gazashvili (5-1-1)
                Glenn Turner (7-2-1) W 4 Raymond McLamore (3-9)
                Larry Robinson (6-1) TKO 1 Dan Mullarkey (4-9)
                Eric Hunter (4-0) W 4 Michael Salyers (2-7)
                Roberto Burgess (4-1) W 4 Rodney Green (2-2)
                Yasuhiro Sasaki (3-0) W 4 Tsukasa Sano (2-2)
                Gary Bonefant (2-1) W 4 Claudio Berrocales (0-2)
                Hiroshi Maruyama (2-2) TKO 2 Kazuhiro Hayashi (0-1)
                Sabu Hayashi (2-2-1) W 6 Dai Watanabe (1-5)

 September 12 - Ryu Bando (18-8-1) TKO 7 Manabu Komatsu (4-7) 
                Mircea Lurci (10-6-2) W 4 Claudiu Pop (2-16-1)
                Daisuke Ugajin (9-10-2) Tech W 7 Makoto Sawafuji (2-4)
                Makoto Komatsu (4-1) W 4 Takayuki Kameoka (1-3-2)
                Kota Ueno (3-0) W 4 Yojiro Onozawa (0-3-1)
                Nobuaki Hayashi (3-2) W 4 Taro Tanaka (2-4)
                Yasushi Kasai (3-3) Tech W 3 Akitoshi Oyamada (1-4)

 September 11 - Nobuto Ikehara (23-1) W 10 Robert Dalisay (16-16-3)
                Obote Ameme (27-9) TKO 2 Mbegu Hamisi (0-4)
                Dindo Castanares (17-3-2) Tech D 1 Daigoro Yamamoto (9-2-3)
                Jojo Bardon (17-8-2) TKO 7  Desperado Yasu ( 9-6-3)
                Chaurembo Palasa (15-10-1) W 6 Kurwa Mbuchi (0-1)
                Junichi Ebisuoka (13-8-2) TKO 8 Pichit Chor Siriwat (34-3)
                Yasuhito Aritomi (6-1) W 6 Toshiyuki Torres (2-3)
                Carl Baker (6-3) W 10 Luke Simpkin (8-23-3)
                Craig Johnson (5-1) W 4 Billy Smith (0-24)
                Brian Gascoigne (5-7-3) D 6 Gary Thompson (3-18-5)
                Kenbun Torres (4-1) TKO 4 Takuro Matsubara (7-4-5)
                Jonathan Whiteman (3-2-1) W 4 Ian Reid (1-16)
                Yusuke Uehara (2-2-1) TKO 7 Isao Harada (3-3)
                Shojiro Kusunoki (2-2-2) W 4 Yoshihiro Fukushima (0-1)
				
 September 10 - Joe Calzaghe (40-0) W 12 Evans Ashira (24-2)
                   (Retains WBO Super Middleweight belt)
                Brian Viloria (18-0) KO 1 Eric Ortiz (24-5-1) 
                          (Wins WBC Jr. Flyweight belt)
                Manny Pacquiao (40-3-2) TKO 6 Hector Velazquez (42-11-2)
                Zahir Raheem (28-1) W 12 Erik Morales (48-3) 
                Joachim Alcine (25-0) TKO 8 Marco Avandano (20-5-1)
                Victor Paz (74-40-4) D 6 Gaston Sellan (15-5-1)
                Dimitri Kirilov (28-2) W 12 Reynaldo Lopez (24-4-2)
                Javier Mamani (26-4-1) KO 2 Jairo Siris (14-11-1)
                Richel Hersisia (25-1) KO 6 Vitaly Shkraba (13-10)
                Gary Lockett (24-1) KO 2 Allan Gray (17-8-2)
                Don Diego Poeder (24-2) KO 1 John Keaton (25-13)
                Janos Nagy (23-0) W 12 Tontcho Tontchev (33-4)
                Walter Matthysse (23-0) KO 6 Juan Meza (39-58-9)
                Galen Brown (21-3-1) W 6 Jesse Corona (6-16-1)
                Armando Cordoba (21-18-1) TKO 7 Daniel Maldonado (18-2)
                Vicente Burgo (20-34-6) W 4 Daniel Villalba (7-12-2)
                Vladimir Virchis (19-0) TKO 1 Lisandro Diaz (12-6-1)
                Sergey Sorokin (19-1-1) TKO 7 Pavel Melnikov (16-9)
                Laszlo Buranyi (19-2) W 4 Virgil Meleg (5-25-1)
                Gabriel Elizondo (18-1) W 10 Benjamin Garcia (9-6-3)
                Jose Soto (18-2-2) TKO 1 Ambiorix Perez (1-5)
                Rey Bautista (17-0) KO 3 Felix Flores (7-5-2)
                Andrei Kudriavtsev (17-3) W 12 Mikaitai Mutu (12-4-2)
                Justo Sanchez (17-15-1) W 10 Alberto Lopez (29-3)
                Vyacheslav Senchenko (15-0) KO 2 Arthur Nowak (9-5)
                Tony Doherty (15-0) W 10 Taz Jones (8-3-3)
                Attila Kovacs (14-1) KO 2 Francesco Pernice (11-12-1)
                Massimo Morra (14-1-1) W 6 Bela Sandor (6-35-2)
                Nestor Casanova (14-8) W 12 Miguel Arroyo (84-17-5)
                Dimitri Sartison (13-0) W 8 Sergey Kharchenko (9-4-1)
                Zachary Walters (13-1) W 8 Boyd Davis (10-7)
                Gene Pukall (13-9-2) KO 2 Josip Jovic (0-17)
                Egon Roth (12-0) KO 2 Chris Sirengo (10-11-1)
                Lasse Johansen (12-0) TKO 5 Pavol Polakovic (6-1)
                Shinnosuke Yasuda (12-1) W 10 Petchklongpai Sor Thantip (4-9)
                Nikita Zaytsev (12-2) TKO 4 Pascal Bruno (12-8-3)
                Donnie McCrary (12-2-1) W 6 Isaiah Henderson (9-3)
                Sebastien Demers (11-0) W 10 Ian MacKillop (20-6-1)
                Jozsef Nagy (11-0) W 8 Maneno Oswald (23-12-1)
                Anton Solopov (11-0) KO 1 Felipe Sanatana (11-4-1)
                Stas Kashtanov (11-0) KO 1 Vyacheslav Syrovatko (8-10)
                Andras Meszaros (11-0) W 4 Csaba Ladanyi (5-6)
                Ladislav Kutil (11-0) W 10 Jiri Svacina (4-2)
                Marcel Zeller (11-2) TKO 1 Valery Meyerson (5-6-1)
                Leon Bobo (10-0) W 8 Carlos Valdez (8-7)
                Rayonta Whitfield (10-0) TKO 1 Carlos Zambrano (8-13-1)
                Mikhail Nasyrov (10-0) W 10 Oleg Bolkisev (0-3)
                Khatyza Sanashokov (10-0) W 8 Takhir Ibragimov (0-5)
                Lubos Suda (10-1) W 12 Roman Kracik (18-1)
                J.C Villastrigo (10-1) W 6 Sergio Macias (14-17)
                Lion Mahir (10-1-2) KO 1 Joseph Sovijus (1-20-2)
                Alejandro Hernandez (10-3-1) W 10 Zacarias Chan (4-4-1)
                Riccardo Grassmann (10-10) W 6 Rudolf Murko (2-27-1)
                Ricardo Toledo (10-11-3) KO 5 Carlos Villagran (11-5-1)
                Zsolt Nagy	(9-0) W 6 Gennadiy Delisandru (12-9-1)                
                James McGirt Jr. (9-0) TKO 4 Michael Robinson (3-3)
                Kell Brook (9-0) W 4 Ernie Smith (12-86-4)
                Emiliano Marsili (9-0) TKO 2 Miro Dicky (2-7-1)
                Victor Lupo (9-0-1) W 6 Anthony Ivory (31-76-5)
                Jorge Munoz (8-0) TKO 4 Donnie Davis (7-14)
                Richard Nwoba (8-0) W 10 Nehad Said (1-3)
                Paul Mbongo (8-0-1) W 6 Harold Sconiers (14-13-2)
                Najim Ettouhlali (8-0-2) KO 2 Hans Janssen (18-2)
                Diego Sananco (8-3-2) TKO 4 Diego Ramirez (6-6-1)
                Toyotaka Higashi (8-4-1) KO 1 Samart Sithsaithon (0-3)
                Luis Abregu (7-0) W 6 Walter Gomez (15-4-1)
                Lukas Wilaschek (7-0) W 6 Joseph Ngandu (8-9-2)
                Zapir Gereev (7-0) KO 3 Milan Lucian (0-1) 
                Pablo Nievas (7-1) W 6 Raul Sanchez (6-3-1)
                Claudio Rasco (7-2) W 6 Sebastian Hill (10-9)
                Edvan Barros (7-2) TKO 1 Curtis Hinton (3-6)
                Mario Narvaez (7-8) W 4 Juan Morales (2-2-1)
                Emmanuel Ford (7-26-3) TKO 3 David Vasquez (1-2-1)
                Andy Kolle	(6-0) KO 2 Reuben Rodriquez (1-4)
                Jean Pascal (6-0) TKO 2 Ricardo Kellman (5-2)
                Laszlo Papp (6-1) TKO 3 Robert Borok (0-1-1)
                Maximo Cuevas (6-1-1) W 6 Anthony Osbourne (5-13-1)
                William Johnson (6-4-1) W 6 Steve Verdin (5-25-2)
                Terry Lantz	 (6-4-1) TKO 2 William Duncombe (0-5)
                Peter Zimmermann (5-0) W 4 Gyula Zabo (4-21-6)
                DeAndrey Abron (5-0) TKO 3 James Johnson (18-17-2)
                Valente Tinajero (5-0) W 6 Moses Matovu (5-5)
                Barrie Jones (5-0) TKO 1 Jaz Malik (2-7)
                Dyah Davis (5-0) TKO 1 Gerard Newland (1-3)
                Vladimir Kravets (5-0) W 6 Dmitri Obolonkov (0-1) 
                Ty Barnette (5-0) KO 1 Theodore Anderson (0-1)
                Oczan Cetinkaya (5-2) TKO 2 Pavel Habr (5-16-1)
                Hector Manuel Leyva (5-3) KO 4 David Rodela (2-1-1)
                Vanes Martiroysan (4-0) W 6 Gerardo Prieto (4-3-1)
                Alfredo Escalera (4-0) TKO 1 Edward Slater (5-9)
                Julio Recio (4-0) W 4 Alejandro Lebron (2-7-1)
                Wayne Cooper (4-0) TKO 2 Nathan Wilkes (0-13)
                Radek Seman (4-9) W 6 Vladimir Idranyi (2-3)
                Travis Scott	 (3-0) W 4 Jimmy Desir (2-3-1)
                Felix Cepeda (3-0) TKO 5 Joseph Benjamin (1-13-2)
                Frantisek Simek (3-1) TKO 2 Ronnie Daniels (6-18)
                Luis Couoh (3-5) TKO 2 Dmitriy Gorin (0-2-1)
                Pablo Tejada (3-8-2) TKO 1 Jose Perez (1-9)
                Amir Khan (2-0) W 4 Baz Karey (9-14-3)  
                Anthony Vasquez (2-2) W 4 Justo Vallecillo (1-4)
                Yuji Shimizu (2-2-1) KO 1 Norio Goto (0-1)

 September  9 - Clinton Woods (38-3-1) W 12 Julio Gonzalez (38-3)
                    (Retains IBF Light Heavyweight belt)
                Manuel Medina (65-14) TKO 5 Miguel Galindo (27-15)
                Manny Siaca (20-5) TKO 2 Tony Menefee (78-21-1)
                James Hare (31-2-1) W 6 Sergey Starkov (14-29-2)
                Steven Luevano (29-0) W 12 Ruben Estanislao (17-9-2)
                Eleazar Contreras (26-4-2) KO 1 Alfonso Sanchez (19-3)
                Matthew Hatton (25-2-1) TKO 4 Dmitry Yanushevich (7-7-1)
                Walter Rodriguez (44-19-4) D 4 Ivan Bustos (17-7-3)
                Eddie Chambers (24-0) W 12 Robert Hawkins (20-4)
                Ariel Aparicio (24-7-1) D 8 Ruben Diaz (14-10-3)
                Jozsef Matolcsi (21-8) W 6 Richard Mazurek (5-2-1)
                Lee Swaby (21-14-2) W 4 Hastings Rasani (17-23-1)
                Vincent Vuma (18-2) W 12 William Gare (20-11)
                Luis Ricail (16-13-2) KO 2 Angel Garcia (3-19)
                Alan Temple (16-19) W 6 Scott Lawton (15-2)
                Alex Velardez (15-1) W 6 Vincent Garcia (7-3)
                Ariel Burgos (15-6) KO 1 Fernando Hurtado (3-9)
                Christopher Buthelezi (14-11-1) W 8 Simon Mokoena (15-13-2)
                Javier Cintron (13-8) W 6 Jose Rolon (5-3)
                Daniel Jimenez (12-1) TKO 5 Felix St. Kitts (12-6-2)
                Juan Cruz (12-1-1) TKO 2 Rey Morales (3-4-1)
                Rafael Sosa Pintos (11-0) TKO 3 Arcadio Marecos (0-11)
                Steve Upsher (10-1-1) TKO 2 Ricardo Rosas (2-2)
                Marcos Geraldo (9-0) KO 2 Ramiro Siordia (2-1-1)
                Hector Ortiz (9-1) W 6 Kevin Carmody (5-5-1)
                Vitaly Mugunov (9-2) W 6 Alexander Pestenkov (2-6)
                Brian Fogarty (9-5) TKO 1 Mike Rivetti (0-2)
                John Fewkes (8-0) W 4 Rakhim Mingaleev (23-41-1)
                Luis Uribe (8-0) TKO 2 Alberto Silva (0-1)
                Bruno Godoy (8-1) KO 4 German Ojeda (3-11-2)
                Ramon Montano (7-2) W 4 Orlando Soto (7-12-1)
                Hugo Manqina (7-5-2) W 8 Clinton Kinnear (4-15-4)
                Hector Cisneros (7-13-2) W 8 Nestor Farias (47-11-1)
                Octavio Castro (6-0) W 6 Jesus Flores (2-1)
                Romel Aguilar (6-2-2) W 10 Jaime Orrantia (9-15-4)
                Jorge Garcia (6-3-2) D 6 Alejandro Gutierrez (1-9-1)
                Marcus Johnson (5-0) W 4 Deandre McCole (4-13-3)
                Santiago Allione (5-12) W 4 Hugo Toledo (3-14-3)
                Israel Kani (4-0) W 6 Matt Burns (5-4)
                Chris Archer (4-0) W 4 Bernard Robinson (6-32-1)
                Pablo Barbaran (4-1) W 6 Ramon Alarcon (0-8-1)
                William Santiago (4-1-1) W 4 Santos Villanueva (0-1)
                Baden Oui (4-2) W 6 Ben Crow (0-3-1)
                Stuart Brookes (3-0) TKO 3 Tony Rendall (2-5)
                Grzegorz Proksa (3-0) W 4 Surinder Sekhon (1-4)
                Patricio Pedrero (3-0-1) W 6 Diego Ponce (6-1-2)
                Daniel Gonzalez (3-1) KO 2 Juan Bojorquez (5-7)
                Sonni Angelo (3-2) W 10 Stephen Ng (6-4)
                Bernardo Albornoz (3-4-1) W 4 Sergio Caruso (5-1-1)
                Nick Okoth (3-8-2) W 4 Steven Birch (0-1)
                Carlos Virgin (2-0) KO 2 Marcello Espinzoa (4-10)
                Nicky Smedley (2-0) W 4 Jason Nesbitt (5-55)
                Anwar Duarte (2-0) TKO 3 Ivan Buelna (1-2)

 September  8 - Sam Hill (16-6-1) TKO 3 Tyler Hughes (22-19-1)
                Mike Wood (15-3-1) W 8 Jesse Bryan (9-3-2)
                Joel Cerrud (13-3-1) TKO 1 Alfaro Gonzalez (7-7-2)
                Alvaro Perez (12-0-1) Tech D 3 Jose Arboleda (16-2-1)
                Takehiko Toki (12-1-1) KO 1 Mangkongton Por Songkram (0-1)
                Jean Perez (8-1) KO 3 Donaldo Mullett (5-2)
                Steve Vincent (8-3) TKO 6 John Slicker (9-4-1)
                Carlos Campos (6-0) TKO 2 Isidro Munoz (2-7-1)
                Larry Siwu (6-1) TKO 4 Hero Katili (1-3-1)
                Shawn Hammack (6-2-1) TKO 1 Wayne Bogard (1-15)
                Daisuke Hata (5-0-2) W 8 Eiji Sato (6-3)
                Joe Stofle (5-2-1) TKO 2 Edgar Myers (2-14)
                Irving Berry (4-1-1) W 6 Carlos Loaiza (8-14-1)
                Jeff Hinds (3-3) TKO 6 Cornell Jackson (11-13-1)

 September  7 - Anthony Mundine (24-3) TKO 6 Rashid Matumla (30-8-1)
                Ahmed Elomar (10-0) TKO 5 Kongdej Sithtradtrakarn (0-7)
                Mohammed Elomar (8-0) TKO 4 Wisanuthep Sor Sitthichai (5-4)
                Danny Withers (8-0-1) Tech D 3 Damien Smith (1-5-1)
                Jamie Withers (3-0) W 4 Daniel Amman (2-1-1)

 September  6 - Ratanachai Sor Vorapin (65-8) W 10 Pedro Malco (13-11-3)
                Cristian Paz (14-7-5) D 4 Claudio Gomez (3-5-3)
                Pablo Paoliello (12-2-1) W 8 Walter Acuna (3-7)
                Ali Rochmad (11-0) KO 5 Nathan Sting (28-7-1)
                Kosol Sor Vorapin (9-9-1) W 6 Dustin Kim (19-7)
                Cristian Lopez (8-1) W 4 Cristian Ledesma (2-5-1)
                Martin Rodriguez (5-0) TKO 1 German Sanchez (4-10-1)
                Michael Balasi (4-0) TKO 3 Phom Sor Vorapin (0-1)

 September  5 - Yoshihiro Muroi (4-3) W 8 Akihiko Igarashi (5-6-1)
                Yoshihiro Nakamura (3-2-1) W 8 Mitsunobu Ishibashi (1-3)
                Kenji Iwasaki (2-3) TKO 5 Tetsuya Kimura (4-2)

 September  4 - Euri Gonzales (7-0) W 6 Marcos Hernandez (2-6)
                Wilmer Rodriguez (4-0) KO 1 Cristian Martinez (1-8)
                Vicente De la Cruz (4-1) TKO 3 Raymundo Medrano (0-2)	
                Carlos Batista (3-0) W 4 Francisco Melendez (3-10)
                Takeo Sato (3-4) TKO 1 Yuji Haraguchi (1-3)
                Yuki Takemoto (2-2) W 8 Masayuki Otagaki (3-2)

 September  3 - Markus Beyer (33-2) W 12 Omar Sheika (26-8)
                     (Retains WBC Super Middleweight belt)
                Raul Balbi (52-7-1) W 10 Guillermo Paz (12-6-2)
                Guillermo Jones (33-3-2) TKO 4 Wayne Braithwaite (21-2)
                Oktay Urkal (36-3) W 12 Maxim Nesterenko (44-8-2)
                Jose Navarro (23-1) KO 5 Juan Alfonso Keb Baas (30-16-2)
                Giovanni Andrade (44-8) KO 4 Sergio Rodriguez (24-23-2)
                Jonathan Thaxton (28-7) KO 4 Vasile Dragomir (13-5-1)
                Tim Austin (26-1-1) TKO 5 Reynaldo Hurtado (36-8-1)
                Christophe Canclaux (26-2) W 8 Alexander Matviechuk (8-11-2)
                Toshiaki Nishioka (26-4-3) W 10 Pedrito Laurente (16-9-1)
                Zoltan Petranyi (25-15) W 10 Karoly Kovacs (11-12)
                Ray Austin (23-3-3) W 12 Owen Beck (24-2)
                Randy Griffin (22-1-2) D 12 James Obede Toney (20-1-1)
                Alex Escaner (21-13-3) D 8 Yuta Nagai (14-3-2)
                Luciano Zolyone (20-0-1) TKO 1 Rafael Leite (0-1)
                Kai Kurzawa (20-1) TKO 5 Antonio Quincanga (11-15-2)
                Steve Cunningham (18-0) W 12 Kelvin Davis (21-4-1)
                Samuel Malinga (17-4-2) W 12 Alvin Mohonisi (11-5-1)
                Moruti Mthalane (16-1) TKO 6 Mbulelo Nyanda (14-9)
                Andrew Facey (16-3-1) W 4 Jason Collins (15-36-6)
                Teruo Misawa (15-2-3) W 8 Koki Takahashi (8-4)
                Jose Dos Santos (15-6-1) TKO 4 Albertino Pinheiro (1-3)
                Elio Rojas (14-0) W 4 Marty Robbins (21-28-1)
                Corey Cummings (14-0) TKO 10 Tim Bowe (14-13-1)
                Yuta Nagai (14-3-2) D 8 Alex Escaner (10-11-2)
                Peter Mashamaite (14-4-1) TKO 2 Mzonjani Majola (4-8-1)
                Rene Dettweiler (13-0) W 6 Ralf Packheiser (12-7)
                Danny Smith (13-0-1) TKO 5 Donvill Hendrix (3-8)
                Javier Roldan (12-4) W 6 Miguel Aguirre (17-28-2)
                Marco Huck (11-0) W 10 Rudiger May (40-5-3) 
                Akifumi Shimoda (11-0) W 8 Detchsiam Loogphohdam (14-20)
                Jackson Williams (11-2) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-209-11)
                Szabolcs Rimovszky (11-4-1) TKO 2 Titusz Szabo (0-8)
                Adolfo Trinidad (10-0) TKO 6 Rene Vallejos (2-13)
                Arv Mittoo (10-85-5) D 6 Steve Russell (1-5-1)
                Armin Dollinger (9-0) W 6 Florin Chidici (0-13)
                Javier Chacon (8-0) W 4 Adrian Rodriguez (8-3)
                Shintaro Kurihara (8-1) W 6 Ryusei Yoshida (9-1)
                Takayuki Hosokawa (8-3) W 4 Daichi Yoshikawa (3-2)
                Yuki Nasu (7-0) KO 1 Yuji Kanemitsu (6-1)
                Laszlo Szucs (6-0) TKO 3 Richard Remen (2-13)
                Alejandro Falliga (6-0-1) D 4 Ricardo Genero (2-0-2)
                Diego Silva (6-0-1) D 4 Carlos Palacios (4-8-2)
                Michiya Sato (6-1) KO 4 Ikuo Yanai (2-1-2)
                Joji Osaki (6-1-2) TKO 5 Masahiro Sakamoto (4-3-3)
                Yasuki Takemoto (5-0) W 4 Ryo Nakajima (3-2)
                Masaya Idomoto (5-0-1) D 6 Kimihiko Nakamura (4-1-2)
                Masaki Yamawaki (5-0-1) D 6 Yasuhiro Suda (4-3)
                Hiroshige Osawa (5-0-2) KO 1 Akira Asada (2-3)
                Chikashi Takano (5-1) KO 1 Keita Tadachi (6-2)
                Marcus Woods (5-8) W 6 Chris Regular (6-20-2)
                Koki Ikai (4-0-1) W 4 Koshiro Yamamoto (3-1)
                Thozamile Myali (4-4) TKO 6 Thatotshedzo Nemukongwe (0-1)
                Yasuhiro Tsuji (3-0) KO 2 Naoki Okamoto (1-2)
                Steve Heremaia (3-1) W 4 Chris Rehu (3-3)
                Scott Rossum (3-1) TKO 2 Gary Butler (12-26)
                Danny McIntosh (2-0) W 4 Howard Clarke (27-64-2)
                Alexander Povetkin (2-0) TKO 4 Cerrone Fox (7-4)

 September  2 - Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (40-6-1) KO 3 Arbon Beyer (6-1-1)
                Pramuansak Posuwan (29-0-1) KO 2 Jun Pader (1-10)
                Al Seeger (25-1) TKO 8 Cesar Figueroa (28-6-2)
                Terry Smith (25-1-1) W 10 Julius Long (14-7)
                Norman Jones (25-13-3) W 8 Christian Cruz (11-3-1)
                Wilfrido Perez (22-1-2) W 12 Alfonso De La Hoz (1-6-1)
                Adonis Rivas (21-7-2) D 10 Leopoldo Arrocha (7-6-1)
                Juan Palacios (20-2) KO 2 Francisco Meza (2-8-2)
                Franklin Teran (20-2) W 6 Edison Theran (2-1)
                Antonio Meza (18-1) TKO 5 Roman Campos (13-8-1)
                Manuel Vargas (18-2) KO 1 Diego Hernandez (4-4-1)
                Guadalupe Rosales (17-1) W 12 Oscar Tinajero (12-17)
                Nerys Espinoza (17-4) TKO 3 Darwin Zambrano (2-4)
                Chad Bennett (16-1-3) TKO 5 Plaisakda Singwangcha (26-9)
                Lamont Peterson (14-0) W 8 Robert Frankel (11-4)
                Mike Arnaoutis (14-0-2) W 10 Marteze Logan (20-18-2)
                John Cotterill (14-3) TKO 3 Nagin Gurumu (2-7-1)
                Darys Pardo (14-5-3) D 6 Paola Rojas (1-4-1)
                Nethra Sasiprapa (11-0) W 6 Edmund Velayo (7-6-2)
                Antonio Wong (11-5-1) W 6 Alejandro Pena (12-8)
                Danny Pierce (11-9-1) W 6 Rolando Gerongco (13-15)
                Saengpetch Sor Sakulphan (10-1) KO 3 Ali Lisson (0-1)
                Daniel Lovett (10-2) TKO 6 Joel Burke (13-16-2)
                Aree Phosuwangym (10-4-1) W 6 Kom Sithsaithong (0-1)
                Rendall Munroe (9-0) W 6 Riaz Durgahed (3-4)
                Alvin Manley (9-0-2) D 4 Michael Hamilton (2-2-1)
                Noe Bolanos (8-0) KO 3 Juan Galvez (2-4)
                Scott Haywood (8-1) W 6 Christian Laight (1-13-2)
                Michel Rosales (7-0) TKO 3 Noel Cortez (14-12)
                Luis Melendez (7-0) KO 3 Juan Castillo (1-2)
                Miguel Morales (7-2-1) W 6 Rene Vazquez (2-5)
                Jose Felix (7-2-2) W 6 John Trigg (12-30-5)
                Saensak Singmanasak (7-13-1) W 6 Terdkiat Jandaeng (6-1)
                Mark Phillips (7-25) W 6 David Pearson (5-10)
                Alejandro Valdez (6-1) TKO 4 Adalberto Davila (3-2-1)
                Jamie Pittman (5-0) TKO 1 Peter Brennan (4-12-3)
                Dominic Coca (4-0) Tech W 3 Anthony Delgado (3-4-2)
                Rod Anderton (3-0) TKO 1 Paul Billington (1-8-1)
                George Bjania (3-0) W 6 Francisco Rios (2-2)
                Kosuke Tozawa (3-0-1) W 4 Yoshiki Osawa (2-2) 
                Shinjiro Hatori (3-1) W 4 Hideaki Hashimoto	(2-3)
                Tomoharu Kasugai (3-1) W 4 Atsushi Higuchi (0-5)
                Diego Acosta (3-2-3) D 4 Hector Gonzalez (0-6-4)
                Darren Gethin (3-4-2) W 4 Nathan Cleverly (1-1)
                Tetsuo Okubo (2-2-1) W 4 Ryo Hirano (2-2)
 
 September  1 - Jhonny Gonzalez (30-4) KO 3 William Gonzalez (20-2)
                Otis Griffin (8-1-2) W 8 Roberto Baro (11-5)
                Jonathan Oquendo (6-0) W 6 Elvis Martinez (10-12-2)
                Aaron Garcia (6-0) W 4 Javier Flores (0-2)
                Jason St Louis (5-4-1) W 6 Bangaly Kourouma (3-1)
                Mark Newton (4-16-1) TKO 4 Bruce Paizen (0-1)
                Johnny Perez (2-0) TKO 4 Leshaun Blair (3-10)
                Rock Allen (2-0) TKO 2 Antoine Hicks (0-2)
                John McLean (2-8-3) W 6 Del Ritchie (7-7-1) 
                Rocky Floriano (1-2-1) KO  1 Darren Kenny (5-24-2) 

 August 31 - Poonsawat Kratingdaenggym (23-0) W 12 Ricardo Cordoba (25-1)            
             Isaac Hlatswayo (22-0) W 12 Cassius Baloyi (31-2)
             Lakhin Vasansit (25-0-2) W 6 Edwin Gastador (12-25-5)
             Andre Thysse (18-4) W 12 Daniel Bruwer (9-1-1)
             Malcolm Klaasen (15-3-2) W 12 Edward Mpofu (16-7-3)
             Walid Smichet (13-1-2) TKO 6 Darnell Boone (5-2-1)
             Kaiser Mabuza (12-4-1) TKO 5 Amon Baloyi (4-3)
             Renan St Juste (8-0-1) KO 1 Corey Budd (7-7)
             Kenji Yoshida (8-4) W 10 Satoshi Takahashi (13-2-1)
             Maxsaisai Pinsinchai (5-0) TKO 9 Dondon Jimenea (14-4-2)
             Petchtapee Pinsinchai (4-0) W 12 Jun Arlos (32-17-4)
             Rudi Bruwer (4-0) TKO 4 Mlungisi Mazibuko (2-2)
             Takumi Ishide (4-2-1) W 6 Ryozo Naganuma (1-1-1)
             Cristiano Bonacci (3-0) W 6 Salaheddine Sarhani (1-5)
             Sebastien Hamel (3-1-1) D 6 Abou Sako (3-2-2)

 August 30 - Yosukezan Onodera (10-0) W 5 Daisuke Nakagawa (6-2-1)
             Suk Chul Kim (8-1) TKO 4 Mitsuharu Taki (2-1-1)
             Senzo Ikeda (7-0) W 5 Takanobu Kito (3-2)
             Koji Numata (7-0-1) D 5 Yoshihisa Tonimura (7-1-3)
             Jun Ehara (7-2-1) KO 5 Takashi Nakazawa (4-2)
             Takafumi Nakajima (6-1) W 5 Kunihiro Kinoshita (2-6-1)
             Tomoya Endo (6-3) W 5 Makoto Isozaki (2-2-1)
             Takayuki Kurita (5-0) W 5 Toshisuke Yoshizumi (6-3-1)
             Makoto Sato (5-3-1) W 5 Kiyoshi Hashimoto (1-3)
             Yuki Sano (3-0-1) TKO 1 Shin Takei (0-2)

 August 29 - Junji Murakami (13-3-1) W 6 Roel Mangan (8-6)
             Karoly Kovacs (11-11) W 4 Miklos Toldi (0-6)
             Shinji Kanayama (10-3-1) TKO 1 Yuji Wauke (7-2)
             Tomonobu Shimizu (5-1) TKO 6 Minoru Masuda (1-8)
             Takayuki Takeshita (3-7) W 6 Yuya Morimoto (2-7-1)
             Toru Kusaka (1-4) TKO 3 Yoshitomo Nishi (3-3-1)

 August 28 - Danny Thiele (19-15-6) D 4 Mayala Mbungi (0-7-1)
             Mario Stein (15-3) TKO 2 Stefan Kusnier (0-11)
             Marco Heinichen (8-11-1) W 4 Csaba Olah (3-70-3)
             Takeshi Honda (7-3-2) KO 2 Takumi Sasaki (1-4-1)
             Enrique Gutierrez (6-0) KO 3 Jaime Javier Barahona (6-13)
             Il Che (3-2-3) D 4 Takuya Yamada (2-1-1)

 August 27 - Dale Brown (34-4-1) TKO 5 Damon Reed (40-11)
             Ariel Chaves (46-10-1) W 6 Juan Marino (9-14-2)
             Reggie Johnson (43-7-1) KO 9 Fred Moore (30-5)
             Juanito Rubillar (36-9-7) KO 3 Edwin Ubatay (0-9)
             Tontcho Tontchev (33-3) W 6 Branco Mitrevski (4-4-1)
             Mariano Carrera (27-4) TKO 5 Paulo Sanchez (34-20)
             Ali Funeka (23-1-2) TKO 8 Gabriel Phakula (19-3)
             Jim Kaczmarek (23-82-4) TKO 2 Stevie Robinson (2-1)
             Sakeasi Dakua (22-7-2) W 10 Dave Dowden (4-15-1)
             Jeff Yeoman (19-3) W 4 Leo Sylvest (2-1)
             Matthew Strode (18-1) KO 1 Shawn Simmons (26-15-1)
             Ivan Fiorletta (17-2-2) W 6 Jozef Kubovsky (15-77-13)
             Michael Lozada (16-2-1)  KO 1 Ignacio Hernandez (3-4-1)
             Jonathan Haggler (15-0) KO 1 James Sealey (3-7)
             Edward Gutierrez (15-0-1) W 6 Eric French (10-35-3)
             Mosese Kavika (14-12-2) W 10 Hiriwa Te Rangi (0-4)
             Travis Walker (13-0) KO 1 David Robinson (17-42-2)
             Rafael Butler (13-1) TKO 1 John Dixon (4-25)
             Matt O'Brien (12-0) TKO 6 John Vaughan (5-8)
             Larry Sharpe (12-2) W 6 John McLean (1-9-3)
             Mzukisi Mgidi (12-2-2) TKO 2 Sihle Mthalane (9-4-1)
             Edson Aguirre (11-3-1) W 6 Dave Saunders (7-2)
             Valentin Ochoa (10-3-1) Tech W 2 Pablo Nievas (6-1)
             Rexon Flores (9-1-1) Tech D 2 Flash Simbajon (11-30-5)
             Fabian Martinez (9-11-4) W 6 Gaston Sellan (15-5)
             Phumzile Matyhila (7-0) W 6 Wele Maqolo (24-25-2)
             Juanito Hernandez (7-0) KO 1 Sandro Rodriguez (0-2)
             Rey Labao (7-0) W 8 Richard Laano (4-2-3)
             Opeti Tagi (7-3) TKO 2 Mohammed Aiyaz (4-12-2)
             Oscar Saturnino (7-3) W 6 Gabriel Ramirez (1-6)
             Toni Naskovski (6-0) W 8 Mikhail Yankov (0-1)
             Julius Odion (6-0-1) W 6 Stephane Savage (2-12-4)
             Blake Prevost (6-0-1) TKO 4 Austin Simon (0-2)
             Jose Alberto Cuadros (5-8) W 8 Cristian Cardenas (7-1)
             Alejandro Sanabria (4-0) W 4 Emmanuel Sanchez (0-2)
             Simpiwe Nongqayi (4-0) W 6 Monwabisi Bayi (1-8)
             Albert Onolunose (4-0) KO 1 Joe Hetzel (1-4)
             Carl Gathright (4-7) W 8 Ed Perry (5-1)
             Binnu Singh (4-7-1) KO 2 Saimoni Ratu (0-1)
             Abhay Chand (3-2-1) TKO 6 Nereo Cakautini (3-6)
             Job Solano (3-3) W 10 Erik Ramirez (10-3-1)
             Lois Theobald (3-3-1) TKO 1 Jasmine Davis (1-3)
			 
 August 27 - Dale Brown (34-4-1) TKO 5 Damon Reed (40-11)
             Ariel Chaves (46-10-1) W 6 Juan Marino (9-14-2)
             Reggie Johnson (43-7-1) KO 9 Fred Moore (30-5)
             Juanito Rubillar (36-9-7) KO 3 Edwin Ubatay (0-9)
             Tontcho Tontchev (33-3) W 6 Branco Mitrevski (4-4-1)
             Mariano Carrera (27-4) TKO 5 Paulo Sanchez (34-20)
             Ali Funeka (23-1-2) TKO 8 Gabriel Phakula (19-3)
             Sakeasi Dakua (22-7-2) W 10 Dave Dowden (4-15-1)
             Ivan Fiorletta (17-2-2) W 6 Jozef Kubovsky (15-77-13)
             Edward Gutierrez (15-0-1) W 6 Eric French (10-35-3)
             Mosese Kavika (14-12-2) W 10 Hiriwa Te Rangi (0-4)
             Matt O'Brien (12-0) TKO 6 John Vaughan (5-8)
             Mzukisi Mgidi (12-2-2) TKO 2 Sihle Mthalane (9-4-1)
             Valentin Ochoa (10-3-1) Tech W 2 Pablo Nievas (6-1)
             Rexon Flores (9-1-1) Tech D 2 Flash Simbajon (11-30-5)
             Fabian Martinez (9-11-4) W 6 Gaston Sellan (15-5)
             Phumzile Matyhila (7-0) W 6 Wele Maqolo (24-25-2)
             Rey Labao (7-0) W 8 Richard Laano (4-2-3)
             Opeti Tagi (7-3) TKO 2 Mohammed Aiyaz (4-12-2)
             Julius Odion (6-0-1) W 6 Stephane Savage (2-12-4)
             Blake Prevost (6-0-1) TKO 4 Austin Simon (0-2)
             Simpiwe Nongqayi (4-0) W 6 Monwabisi Bayi (1-8)
             Albert Onolunose (4-0) KO 1 Joe Hetzel (1-4)
             Binnu Singh (4-7-1) KO 2 Saimoni Ratu (0-1)
             Abhay Chand (3-2-1) TKO 6 Nereo Cakautini (3-6)
             Lois Theobald (3-3-1) TKO 1 Jasmine Davis (1-3)

 August 26 - O'Neil Bell (25-1-1) KO 11 Sebastian Rothmann (18-4-2)
                    (Retains IBF Cruiserweight belt)
             Joan Guzman (24-0) W 12 Terdsak Jandaeng (18-1)
             Ray Mercer (35-5-1) KO 7 Shannon Briggs (42-5-1)
             Jameel McCline (32-5-3) KO 3 Steve Pannell (34-9)
             Nedal Hussein (39-2) KO 2 Mick Shaw (21-7-1)
             Manuel Lee Ossie (32-5) W 12 Adewale Abbey (1-5)
             Genaro Rios (31-8) KO 2 Jaime Vargas (1-14)
             Lance Whitaker (30-3-1) TKO 3 Louis Monaco (14-31-4)
             Joseph Makaringe (28-2) TKO 11 Philip Kotey (16-3-1)
             Terrance Cauthen (27-3) W 8 Joshua Smith (17-19-1)
             Kelly Pavlik (26-0) TKO 2 Vincent Harris (12-18-2)
             Carlos Bojorquez (25-7-6) TKO 7 Ryan Davis (19-4-2)
             Fernando Trejo (25-10-4) TKO 10 Jose Santa Cruz (20-1)
             Edison Miranda (23-0) W 6 Hilario Guzman (6-18-3)
             Oscar Diaz (22-1) W 10 Thomas Davis (15-3)
             Julio Cesar Sanchez (22-15-1) W 10 Cesar Valdez (26-13-1)
             Carlos Quintana (21-0) KO 1 Dillon Carew (17-14-3)
             Leonardo Gonzalez (21-3-1) Tech W 7 Gonzalo Munguia (11-1-1)
             Edgar Sosa (20-5) W 10 Jorge Romero (1-15)
             Jamie Wallace (20-27) TKO 4 Brett Smith (11-4-2)
             Jason DeLisle (18-3-2) Tech W 5 Fernando Roberto Vera (10-10-2)
             Michael Simms (18-4-1) W 8 David Vedder (23-24-5)
             Allan Green (17-0) W 10 Ted Muller (16-4-1)
             Joey Spina (17-0) TKO 3 Anwar Oshana (23-5)
             Oleydong Sithsamerchai (17-0) KO 3 Yang Chao (4-1)
             Juan Urango (16-0-1) TKO 7 Andre Eason (15-4)
             Jaime Clampitt (16-3-1) TKO 4 Shelby Walker (7-5-1)
             John William (16-5) Tech W 6 Wilie Stewart (21-2)
             Archak Termeliksetian (15-1) KO 3 Reggie Davis (14-3)
             Orlando Membreno (15-5) TKO 3 Carlos Mairena (22-5-1) 
             Jesar Ancajas (14-12-2) W 6 Adrian Campbell (6-3)
             Nestor Rocha (13-0) TKO 4 Jose Barnica (10-1)
             Ernesto Castro (13-6-1) W 8 Genaro Aguirre (2-6)
             Dmitry Adamovich (12-14) TKO 5 Evgeni Kafanov (0-5)
             Ayittey Powers (11-4-1) TKO 4 Flash Issaka (0-2)
             Augusto Gamez (11-7) TKO 2 Raymundo Verdugo (0-5)
             Mike Alvarado (10-0) TKO 3 Chad Lawshe (7-6)
             Adam Vella (10-0) W 8 Denchapol Swanalert (0-1)
             Robert Medley (10-0) KO 1 Radar Sithpetch (0-2)
             Carlos Ponce (10-0-1) W 6 Alexis Troncozo (2-1-1)
             Alexander Abramenko (10-6-1) W 6 Dmitri Skuba (0-2)
             Matt Godfrey (9-0) W 10 Willie Herring (13-4-3)
             Zack Page (9-2) W 6 Anthony Williams (4-7-1)
             Oscar Gonzalez (9-3) TKO 3 Francisco Osorio (12-3)
             Kpakpo Allotey (9-3) W 8 Kwame Archer (0-1)
             Timothy Bradley (8-0) W 6 Juan Cervantes (11-17-2)
             Panomroonglek Kratingdaenggym (8-0) KO 5 Yu Cheng Bin (0-1)
             Yodsaenkeng Por Choomchok (8-0) W 6 Lewjong Hung (0-1)
             Marcos Vergara (8-1) KO 4 Dario Carlevaris (8-9-1)
             Gonzalo Basile (8-1) W 6 Jorge Torres (6-16)
             Victor Ortiz (8-1) W 4 Oliver Bolanos (3-11-2)
             Mohammed Elomar (7-0) W 6 Robert Oyan (5-13)
             Edgar Riovalle (7-0) KO 1 Silverstre Marquez (0-1)
             Mathew Paulley (7-2-1) W 6  Reuben Martyn (6-5-2)
             Dmitry Yanushevich (7-6-1) W 6 Oleg Martyushenko (0-2)
             Rodney Moore (7-14-5) KO 2 Aaron Jaco (13-2)
             Charles Cavallo (6-0) W 4 Robert Marsh (9-37-2)
             Orlando Cruz (6-0) W 4 Mike Connolly (2-2-1)
             Hardy Paredes (6-1) W 8 Carlos Narvaez (3-13-1)
             Oscar Ibarra (6-1) W 6 Ruben Leal (6-6-1)
             Julius Joiner (6-3-1) W 4 Corey Gregory (4-10)
             Matthew Greer (5-1) KO 6 William Cook (8-5)
             Jose Albuquerque (5-1) W 6 Salvador Rosales (0-7)
             Daniel Gonzalez (5-3-2) W 6 Humberto Tapia (8-1)
             Carlos Urias (5-11) TKO 5 Juan Arellano (25-20-1)
             Jason Estrada (4-0) W 6 Earl Ladson (10-7) 
             Dan Jambor (4-0-1) KO 1 Tim Gulley (0-1)
             Paul Vasquez (4-1-1) W 4 Gilbert Zaragoza (2-3)
             Evans Queen (4-2) KO 1 Rodrigo Castillo (0-4)
             Isaac Quartey	 (4-3) W 6 Mohammed Sampando (0-1)
             Vanes Martirosyan (3-0) W 4 Fernando Vela (3-3-2)
             Julio Rangel (3-2) KO 1 Yaraf Rivera (3-2)
             Vadzim Astapuk (3-2) TKO 4 Dennis Makarov (0-2)
             Hector Leyva (3-3) KO 2 Joes Perez (7-1)
             Johnathan Embry (2-1-1) D 4 Daniel Gasca (1-1-1)
             Rami Ibraham (2-4) W 4 Dasine Asberry (3-3-1)
			 
 August 25 - Veeraphol Sahaprom (49-2-2) W 10 Joel Bauya (15-9-3)
             Napapol Kiattisakchokchai (32-2) TKO 9 Julius Tarona (24-21-3)
             Dimitriy Salita (23-0) TKO 9 Shawn Gallegos (15-2)
             Paul Malignaggi (20-0) W 8 Jeremy Yelton (16-2)
             Roberto Garcia (18-2) TKO 3 Jose Medina (11-4)
             Sechew Powell (17-0) TKO 3 Santiago Samaniego (36-10-1)
             Jay Pina (15-1) KO 1 Frans Hantindi (10-5-2)
             Edgar Santana (15-2) TKO 2 Donnell Logan (8-5-1)
             Travis Clybourn (14-32-1) D 4 John Curry (0-2-1)
             Toris Brewer (12-1) KO 1 Michael Dickerson (0-1)
             Harry Yorgey (10-0) W 6 Mike McFail (12-26-1)
             Saeed Hawkins (9-0) W 6 Joshua Onyango (12-11)
             Martinus Clay (9-9) W 6 Kevin Carter (9-47-1)
             Devid Nakornluang (8-0) W 12 Rey Llagas (56-26-2)
             Rashiem Jefferson (8-0-1) TKO 4 Ubaldo Olivencia (5-9-2)
             Cornelius Ellis (8-10-1) W 6 Franklin Edmondson (13-29-1)
             Richard Stewart (6-1) TKO 3 Jason Burrell (2-4-3)
             Joe Park (6-1) KO 2 Tyrone Barnes (0-1)
             Castulo Gonzalez (6-1) TKO 2 Corey Hope (0-2)
             Eli Addison (5-0) W 4 Richard Heath (2-7)
             Joseph DeMalavez (5-1) W 4 Terrence Watson (0-4)
             Mark Clancy (4-0-1) W 4 Mike Needling (0-7)
             Thong Por Chokchai (4-3-1) TKO 4 Yoshihisa Kobura (0-1)
             Damien Rapley (3-1-1) TKO 1 Richard Walker (1-2)

 August 24 - Vic Darchinyan (24-0) TKO 5 Jair Jiminez (22-5-1)
                   (Retains IBF Flyweight belt)
             Lawrence Tauasa (21-4-1) KO 1 Fatu Tuimanono (5-2)
             Karoly Kovacs (10-11) W 4 Norbert Turanyi (0-7)
             Ahmed Elomar (9-0) TKO 2 Denchai Sor Tiebkoon (1-1)
             Billy Dib (7-0) KO 2 Michael Kizza (19-6)

 August 23 - Jito Armando (6-4-2) TKO 3 Somyat Vor SurapolGun (1-10)
             Tinular (3-2) TKO 7 Armindo de Araujo (1-4)

 August 22 - Masayuki Arinaga (19-4-1) KKO 9 Daisuke Maruyama (18-1)
             Masaki Sawanaga (17-7-4) W 10 Yoshimasa Mochizuki (10-2-2)
             Akira Yaegashi (3-0) KO 2 Danchai Sithsaithong
             Yuji Takita (3-2-2) W 4 Kohei Natori (2-2-1)
             Seiichi Okada (2-0) TKO 2 Nopasak Chuwatana (1-4)
             Satoshi Hosono (1-0) W 6 Wanchana Chuwatana (8-9)

 August 21 - Motoki Sasaki (24-6) KO 1 Mitsuyuki Komori (6-2)
             Yoshinori Takenaka (22-5-1) KO 2 Watt Wor Wutthinant (4-15)
             Nasser Athumani (18-3-1) W 12 Mathews Chifumbeni (3-4)
             Ken Nakajima (14-2) W 10 Francisco Rosas (15-5-1)
             Hirokazu Takahashi (14-4) KO 1 Binai Wor Surapol (0-2)
             Hiroyasu Matsuzaki (10-1) KO 4 Takanori Mikami (2-2-1)
             Koki Kameda (8-0) TKO 3 Wanmeechok Singwangcha (12-3)
             Ryo Sakamoto (4-1) KO 3 Akinori Matsubara (1-5-1)
             Shinta Kitamura (4-2) W 4 Yasuhiro Okawa (2-3)
             Godai Nakai (3-2-2) KO 6 Takahiro Itadaki (1-2)
			 
 August 20 - Hugo Cazares (21-3-1) TKO 8 Alex Sanchez (31-6-1)
                       (Retains WBO Jr. Flyweight belt)
             Roberto Vasquez (20-1) TKO 4 Jose Antonio Aguirre (33-4-1)
                       (Wins WBA Jr. Flyweight Title)
             Fernando Vargas (26-2) W 10 Javier Castillejo (58-6)
             Humberto Soto (37-5-2) W 12 (HBO) Ricardo Juarez (23-1)  
             Eric Barcelona (31-7-4) W 12 Orlan Enriquez (3-3-1)
             David Diaz (27-1) W 4 John Trigg (12-28-5)
             Kenny Craven (27-15-2) W 4 Eric Esch (71-5)
             Joel Julio (24-0) TKO 4 Chris Henry (19-12)
             Naoki Matsuda (23-7-3) W 4 Yuji Nukaga (16-4)
             Jaime Barcelona (20-25-1) KO 9 Victor Manon (9-16)
             Antonio Davis (19-1) W 12 Frankie Zepeda (17-2)
             Derrick James (18-6-1) TKO 3 Jerry Stephens (7-25-3)
             Armand de la Cruz (18-6-1) KO 1 Danchai Sithsaithong (0-1)
             Marvin Hill (18-9) KO 1 Jason Shackleford (0-2)
             Dupre Strickland (16-1-1) W 6 Anthony Greeley (6-19-2)
             Daisuke Ozawa (16-4-1) W 4 Masataka Murata (15-4-1)
             Nobuhiro Ishida (14-5-1) W 4 Kozo Watanabe (11-3-1)
             Lamont Peterson (13-0) W 6 Meacher Major (4-2-1)
             BJ Flores (13-0-1) KO 2 Nate Zeikle (12-6)
             Hector Avila (13-4-1) TKO 5 Adolfo Obando (9-8-2)
             Vasile Dragomir (13-4-1) TKO 5 Pavel Nemecek (1-11)
             Roinet Caballero (13-7-1) W 12 Santos Martinez (14-2-1)
             Anthony Peterson (12-0) W 6 Johnny Walker (18-17)
             Anselmo Moreno (12-2-1) W 10 Ricardo Molina (9-2-1)
             Marcelo Saucedo (12-3-1) W 4 Marcelo Lazarte (5-8)
             Atsushi Aida (11-1-1) W 4 Yoshitaka Katabami (9-2-1)
             Andrew Greeley (10-8-2) W 6 Billy Willis (6-5)
             Humberto Toledo (9-1) W 10 Pablo Osuna (11-9-2)
             Roger Sanders (8-0) TKO 1 David Molton (0-5)
             Takuji Matsuhashi (8-1) KO 2 Kazuhiro Isotani (10-7)
             Adam Richards (8-1) W 4 John Dixon (4-24)
             Matt McKart (8-2) W 6 James Merriweather (3-16-1)
             Javier Tello (8-3-2) W 10 Edwin Diaz (7-7)
             Henry Crawford (7-0-1) D 6 Gilbert Venegas (8-1-1)
             Daniel Cervantes (7-0-1) D 4 Nelson Romine (4-1-1)
             Purnell Gates (7-1) TKO 4 John Battle (2-4-1)
             Ramon Torres (7-2-1) W 4 Pablo Sepulveda (5-18-1)
             Diego Sananco (7-3-2) W 6 Diego Hernandez (8-1)
             Jose Yanez (7-9) W 4 Omar Jimenez (3-7)
             Carlos Valcarcel (6-0) W 6 Francisco Soto (4-16-2)
             Jonathan Arias (6-0) TKO 3 Juan Santos (1-4-1)             
             David Pareja (6-1) W 4 Gregory Holmes (2-4)
             Dan Whetzel (6-3-1) TKO 3 Ken Schomber (3-11)
             Juan Manuel Lopez (5-0) KO 1 Charles Jones (2-3)
             Vilmos Balog	(5-0) W 4 Petr Rykala (5-23)
             Rick Dyer (5-0) TKO 3 Calvin Miller (6-22-1)
             Chad Aquino	(5-0) TKO 2 Michael Taylor (0-7)
             William Johnson (5-4-1) D 4 Clifton Roberson (2-0-1)
             Cardyl Finley (5-15-1) W 6 Marquez Reed (10-5-1)
             Martin Rodriguez (4-0) TKO 1 Jose Avila (2-5-3)
             Tyrone Brunson (4-0) KO 1 Terry Rork (0-1)
             Tommy Terado (4-0) W 4 Denver Cuello (2-1)
             Tomas Zambrano (3-3) TKO 5 Guadalupe Arce (1-18)
             Kendall Gill (2-0) W 4 Jason Medina (0-2)
             Carlos Osorio (2-7) W 4 Luis Torres (2-14)

 August 19 - Juan Lazcano (34-3-1) KO 1 Marco Perez (21-8)
             Marco Antonio Rubio (31-2-1) TKO 4 Leon Pearson (11-15-3)
             Chad Broussard (52-4) KO 2 Bradley Thompson (14-8)
             Julio Cesar Garcia (31-2) TKO 2 David Montes (11-6)
             Mpush Makambi (29-8-3) W 12 Emmanuel Duma (5-6-1)
             Juan Garza (27-2) W 12 Cesar Soriano (15-14)
             Vinny Maddalone (25-2) TKO 5 Shannon Miller (11-1)
             Moises Castro (25-6-1) W 10 Jose Velasquez (3-3)
             Zoltan Beres (24-25-2) TKO 2 Sylvester Petrovic (1-25)
             Sebastian Lujan (23-2-1) TKO 5 Marcelo Rodriguez (28-12)
             Andrey Tsurkin (22-2) TKO 5 Julian Burford (12-2)
             Steve Molitor (21-0) TKO 8 Debind Thapa (20-4)
             Mkuseli Kondile (21-6-1) KO 8 Mico Makhwelo (6-2)
             Gary Wilcox (19-3-1) W 6 Harold Rodriguez (6-14)
             Michael Katsidis (18-0) TKO 5 Ranee Ganoy (17-10-2)
             Guadalupe Beltran (18-3) TKO 1 Carlos Estrada (4-4-1)
             Gabe Brown (17-5-1) TKO 6 Matt Green (13-16)
             Manuel Pucheta (15-0) KO 1 Edson Nascimento (6-1-1)
             Cornelius Lock (15-2-1) W 10 Phillip Payne (16-15-1)
             Mario Ramos (14-1-1) W 6 Francisco Parra (12-5)
             Marcos Gomez (14-3) W 10 Jose Ferreira (14-4)
             Hector Saldivia (13-0) KO 3 Oscar Veliz (18-13-1)
             Baudel Cardenas (13-3-1) W 12 Cristobal Teran (1-8)
             Jose Alfaro (12-0) TKO 2 Julio Gamez (4-5)
             Lisandro Diaz (12-5-1) KO 1 Edgar Da Silva (12-7) 
             Ronnie Warrior (11-1-1) W 6 Steve Verdin (5-24-2)
             Cristian Leal (11-1-2) W 10 Walter Martinez (3-10-3)
             Pablo Paoliello (11-2-1) KO 4 Hector Zelaya (7-6)
             Carlos Montivero (11-3-3) D 6 Hernan Olivera (6-6-2)
             Olawale Afolabi (10-1-3) W 8 Michael Simms (18-4-1)
             Karoly Kovacs (10-11) W 4 Norbert Turanyi (0-7)
             Wayne Johnson (9-0) W 6 Dhafir Smith (13-11-2)
             Juan Mercedes (9-1) W 4 Ivan Rodriguez (6-3)
             Mike Ricca (9-1) W 6 Eduardo DeJulien (1-6)
             Antonio Escalante (8-1) TKO 2 Terrence Roy (8-14)
             Wyland Willingham (7-0) W 4 Shakha Moore (9-10-3)
             Pawel Wolak (7-0) W 6 Kareem Robinson (2-2)
             Steve Collins (7-0) TKO 2 Eric Lindsey (2-8)
             Ulises Lopez (7-1) KO 4 Fernando Battaglia (3-1)
             Julio Miranda (7-2-1) TKO 7 Lauro Lopez (8-10)
             Orlando Soto (7-11-1) W 6 Saul Torres (6-2)
             Vicente Escobedo (6-0) TKO 2 Juan Manuel Matias (8-3)
             Ruben Padilla (6-0) KO 3 Trenice Brown (2-3)
             Jose Bravo (6-0) W 4 Cristian Farfan (1-2-1)
             Noe Alcoba (6-0) W 4 Santos Villalba (1-2)
             Leo Martinez (6-5) W 6 Martin Tucker (2-2)
             Janos Somogyi (6-5) W 4 Csaba Olah (3-69-3)
             Michael Soberanis (6-12-1) W 6 Abdias Castillo (9-11-1)
             Jorge Teron (5-0) W 4 Eduardo Torres (1-3)
             Maximino Cuevas (5-1) TKO 1 Sheldon Rudolph (3-2)
             Anthony Little (5-2) W 6 Vance Garvey (6-18-3)
             Alejandro Gomez (5-8-2) W 4 Juan Villordo (3-2-1)
             Patrik Prokopecz (5-19-3) TKO 1 Ambroz Horvath (0-7)
             Kane McKay (4-1) TKO 5 Allan Reynish (3-4-1)
             Daniel Noriega (4-1) W 6 Arturo Murillo (4-2-1)
             Rico Gaston (3-1-1) D 6 Anterio Vines (4-6-2)
             Baden Oui (3-2) TKO 4 Alex Leapai (2-2-2)
             Luis Medina (3-2) W 4 Edgar Villa (4-4)
             Martin Islas (3-4) W 6 Diego Sanabria (2-7)
             David Cleage (3-5-1) W 4 James Smith (2-1)
             Marek Moticka (1-10-1) W 4 Robert Zsemberi (6-29-1)

 August 18 - Audley Harrison (19-0) TKO 4 Robert Wiggins (20-5-1)
             Marty Jakubowski (114-7) W 8 Ryan Maraldo (18-17-1)
             Ruben Galvan (22-7-2) W 6 James Rice (7-43-5)
             Vadim Tokarev (20-0-1) W 10 Darnell Wilson (18-2-3)
             Akhmed Oligov (14-4) W 6 Sergey Starkov (14-28-2)
             Vladimir Zykov (12-0) W 6 Ramil Akhadov (4-10-3)
             Jermaine White (10-0) W 6 Chris Regular (6-19-2)
             Angel Hernandez (10-1) W 6 Sheldon Mosley (1-12)
             Lorenzo Reynolds (8-0) W 4 Sean Holley (8-16-1)
             Takayoshi Aida (7-0-1) W 4 Taisuke Ishii (5-1)
             Benjamin Garcia (7-5) KO 1 Johnny Zarate (0-1)
             Nihito Arakawa (6-0) W 4 Motonori Yamauchi (3-2-1)
             Naoki Takahashi (6-0-1) W 4 Masashi Suwa (3-2)
             Yudai Kimura (6-1) W 4 Kei Furuichi (3-1)
             Hiroaki Mashita (6-1) W 4 Shinori Hisanaga (5-2)
             Masafumi Tonomura (6-1) W 4 Satoshi Matsui (3-2-1)
             Jorge Perez (6-1) W 6 Fermin De los Santos (5-5)
             Shigeo Saito (6-2) W 4 Yu Muranaka (3-1)
             Juan Escamilla (6-7-1) TKO 3 Salvador Hernandez (0-2)
             Hisashi Maeshiro (5-0) KO 3 Masayoshi Abiko (5-5-1)
             Andre Ward (5-0) TKO 3 Christopher Holt (12-5)
             Andre Dirrell (5-0) KO 2 Juan Camacho (3-1)
             Kohei Chikira (5-1) TKO 4 Junichi Ujiie (3-1-1)
             Tomoki Kanazawa (5-1) W 4 Kenshi Kinoshita (3-4-1)
             Takanori Miyamoto (5-2) W 4 Yuya Sugizaki (5-2)
             Devin Vargas (4-0) W 4 David Johnson (3-15-4)
             Alexey Soloviev (4-0) TKO 4 Eduard Churakov (1-3)
             Tsuyoshi Tojo (4-2-1) W 4 Kenzo Fukuda (4-1)
             Joseph Pujoe (4-4-1) TKO 3 Bobby Conners (0-3)
             Luis Cruz (3-2-1) W 8 Raymundo Cortez (4-2-1)

 August 17 - Robert Frazier (31-6-4) W 8 Virgil McClendon (22-5)
             Nobuhisa Doi (18-8-5) W 6 Kenji Saegusa (12-3-1)
             Akio Mikami (15-1-1) Tech W 6 Hiroshi Nakamori (15-1-1)
             Kazuyoshi Kumano (14-2) W 6 Hideki Shuto (19-9-1)
             Francisco Figueroa (12-2) TKO 6 Hector Alejandro (10-2)
             Takahiro Takemura (11-9-2) TKO 6 Junpei Ito (3-3)
             Toru Suzuki (9-0) TKO 6 Kazumi Sugiyama (9-5)
             Tsutomu Yamanaka (9-1) Tech W 4 Yosuke Nakanishi (12-3)
             Atsushi Tsuburaya (9-3-1) W 6 Tetsushi Asayama (7-12-2)
             Kinshiro Usui (8-1) W 6 Kentaro Inamura (13-5-1)
             Jonathan Tubbs (7-0) W 6 Rodney Tappin (5-4)

 August 16 - Livinson Ruiz (17-7-2) W 6 Ubadel Soto (14-19-2)
             Teruyoshi Omagari (14-4-3) KO 4 Singtothorng Flightgym (0-2)
             Rocky Fuentes (12-3-2) W 10 Dickson Ton (5-4-2)
             Keiji Eguchi (10-1) W 10 Naotaka Hozumi (25-5-1)
             Alex Aroy (9-0) KO 4 Rolando Baclayo (20-36-3)
             Manuel Sequera (7-5) W 6 Julio Vargas (2-7-1)
             Yujiro Sugita (6-1) W 4 Norihiro Ito (3-2)
             Simson Butar (6-3) W 10 Dante Contiga (0-2)
             Romeo Buhawi (5-2-1) Tech D 2 Rey Destriza (4-2-2)
             Kenjiro Okawa (4-1) KO 3 Shuji Suzuki (0-3-3)

 August 15 - Tobia Giuseppe Loriga (17-0) W 12 Victor Kpadenue (5-3)
             Daigo Nakahiro (13-0) W 10 Hiroyasu Hasebe (2-6-2)
             Seishu Iida (13-1-1) W 10 Ranger Iizuka (4-4-1)
             Yuki Kobayashi (12-2-1) KO 9 Yadpetch Borkorsor (3-2)
             Yasumasa Yamaoka (8-5) TKO 6 Tomonori Nakagawa (13-5-4)
             Alfredo Di Feto (7-0) W D.Q 3 Fateh Boukkehoufa (1-5)
             Shinichi Yamaguchi (6-0-2) W 6 Shoji Omura (7-2-2)
             Shintaro Naka (5-3) Tech W 5 Tomohiko Nakamura (2-3-1)
             Abderrhazek Kobba (4-1) TKO 3 Lubomir Wejs (2-3-1)
             Tomoyuki Enya (4-2-1) KO 5 Tom Okagawa (2-3)
             Cristiano Cannas (2-0) TKO 4 Karoly Domokos (6-13-2)

 August 14 - Berman Sanchez (18-1) TKO 2 Reynaldo Mendieta (1-4)
             Wilmer Gonzalez (14-4) TKO 7 Luis Carballo (2-8)
             Henry Saenz (11-2-1) TKO 8 Walter Palacios (18-10-2)
             Claudinei Lacerda (5-0) W 6 Oscar Ruben Rivas Samudio (7-6)
             Carl Drumond (5-0) KO 1 Juan Gonzalez (5-9)
             Milton Lara (3-1-1) D 8 Stanley Mendez (2-0-1)
			 
 August 13 - Ricardo Mayorga (28-5-1) W 12 Michele Piccirillo (44-3)
                   (Wins vacant WBC Jr. Middleweight belt)
             Alejandro Garcia (25-1) W 12 Luca Messi (28-6-1)
                   (Retains WBA Light Middleweight Title)
             Hasim Rahman (41-5-1) W 12 Monte Barrett (31-4)
             Luis Collazo (26-1) TKO 8 Miguel Angel Gonzalez (49-5-1)
             Oliver McCall (45-8) TKO 4 Przemyslaw Saleta (42-7)
             Joe Hipp (43-7) W 6 Ted Reiter (3-4)
             Matt Zegan (36-1) TKO 6 Jesus Perez (25-14-3)
             Leo Gamez (35-11-1) TKO 6 Dioberto Julio (15-4-1)
             Luis Maldonado (32-0) TKO 4 Julio Grimaldo (13-5-1)
             Chauncy Welliver (28-3-3) W 12 Chris Lewallen (9-1)
             Alexander Munoz (27-1) KO 1 Adolfo Ramos (4-4)
             Yusef Mack (19-0-2) W 10 Thomas Reid (34-16-1)
             Jorge Linares (16-0) TKO 5 Jesus Perez (25-14-3)
             Edwin Valero (15-0) KO 1 Jose Hernandez (1-4)
             Roberto Reuque (15-0) KO 1 Angel Ilundain (1-2)
             Robert Kamya (15-5) W 12 Alex Bunema (26-5-2)
             Jose Saez (14-5-1) KO 2 Victor Godoi (31-5)
             Agnaldo Nunes (13-1-1) TKO 3 Ivan Alvarez (19-19)
             Edgar Da Silva (13-7) W D.Q 1 Romulo Teixeira (0-1)			  
             Ricardo Arce (11-11-2) TKO 5 Venancio Fernandez (1-3)
             Lajuan Simon (10-0-1) TKO 7 Manu Ntoh (15-11-)
             Volodia Lazebnik (9-0) TKO 2 Mike Middleton (11-15-1)
             James Northey (9-1) TKO 3 Eric Starr (13-20-2)
             Hearn Marler (9-2) W 6 Rafael Pedro (19-5-1)
             Johnathon Banks (8-0) KO 1 Roosevelt Johnson (4-5)
             Charlie Navarro (8-1) KO 1 Jose Palencia (2-1)
             Zane Marks (7-2) W 6 Kirk Douglas (10-10)
             Martin Verdin (7-6-1) W 6 James Johnson (18-16-2)
             Anthony Dirrell (5-0) TKO 2 Gabriel Rivera (4-1)
             Johnny White (5-0) KO 1 Charles Daughtry (9-35-2)
             Octavio Lara (5-1) TKO 1 Miguel Alvarez (4-7-1)
             Alejandro Valdez (5-1) TKO 4 Marcelino Bojorquez (0-10)
             Fernando Lizarraga (5-3) TKO 1 Saul Lopez (0-7-1)
             Josiah Judah	(4-0) W 4 Adam Stewart (2-10-2)
             Juan Burgos (4-0) TKO 2 Roberto Castro (0-3)
             Jamal Davis (4-1) TKO1 David Frazier (0-1)
             Jamar Patterson (3-0) KO 2 Alexis Rubin (0-3)
             Humberto Pool (3-2-1) D 6 Jose Luis Montiel (0-2-1)
             Juan Velasquez (2-4-2) W 6 Gerardo Nicolas (0-3)

 August 12 - Jorge Barrios (44-2-1) TKO 2 Victor Santiago (18-4)
                     (Retains WBO Jr. Lightweight belt)
             Francisco Mora (50-9) TKO 3 Alexander Quiroz (11-3)
             Marcelo Dominguez (39-6-1) TKO 7 Fabio Moli (32-5)
             David Bostice (34-9-1) KO 3 Patrick Smith (4-6-2)
             Javier Alvarez (33-4-1) W 12 Ariel Elias (13-6)
             Jose Aguiniga (29-0) W 10 Gerald Espinoza (28-9)
             Massimo Bertozzi (35-24-4) W 10 Fedele Bellusci (11-2-2)
             Laszlo Paszterko (26-34-7) W 4 Norbert Turanyi (0-6)
             Zoltan Petranyi (24-15) W 4 Zsolt Nemet (0-2)
             Zoltan Beres (23-25-2) W 4 Miklos Toldi (0-4)
             Chris Koval (22-2) TKO 4 Gary Winmon (25-16)
             Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (21-0) KO 1 Jonathan Nelson (10-11)
             Joe Wyatt (21-0) W 8 Daniel Neal (9-10-1)
             Jesus Rios (20-3) KO 1 Manuel Sarabia (13-16-6)
             Jeremy Bates (20-9-1) TKO 1 Travis Fulton (12-12)
             Rogelio Castaneda (20-10-3) Tech W 10 Hernan Galaviz (12-8-1)
             Gabriel Holquin (19-4) W 8 Anthony Greeley (6-18-2)
             Donald Camarena (16-1) W 10 Jorge Padilla (6-2)
             Rodolfo Garay (15-2) W 6 Jose Espinoza (3-4)
             Noriyuki Nakata (14-5-2) W 8 Akihisa Morita (1-2)
             Martin Bruer (12-1) W 10 Gustavo Kapusi (12-7-3)
             Dante Hirschfeld (12-2) TKO 4 Ramon Cabanas (4-10)
             Caril Herrera (11-0) W 6 Juan Cejas (6-15-4)
             Eromosele Albert (11-1) TKO 3 Rodney Freeman (5-5)
             Giuseppe Truono (10-2-1) W 6 Jozef Kubovsky (15-76-13)
             Geronimo Hernandez (10-14-1) W 6 Salvador Cardenas (10-4)
             Rafael Pintos (9-0) W 4 Walter Acuna (3-7)
             Octavio Castro (8-0) TKO 2 Manuel Valenzuela (17-9-2)
             Matias Ferreyra (8-0) TKO 4 Gabriel Funes (4-4-3)
             Karoly Kovacs (8-11) W 4 Gabor Czinke (0-6)
             Terrence Roy (8-13) TKO 1 Rudolf Dixon (4-2-1)
             Lucas Matthysse (7-0) TKO 1 Jesus Vergara (5-14-2)
             Juan Mercedes (7-0) TKO 1 Jesus Quintero (0-1)
             Cleiton Conceicao (7-0) TKO 4 Ernesto Zamora (0-5)
             Jesus Gonzalez (7-1) TKO 1 Rafael Urias (1-7)
             Nobuyuki Matsumoto (7-1-2) TKO 1 Keisuke Sasaki (2-6)
             Austreberto Juarez (6-0) W 8 Valentin Leon (14-10-2)
             Brian Camechis (6-0) KO 2 Tony Black (7-6-1)
             Juan Lencina (6-0-1) D 4 Eduardo Ramos (1-0-2)
             Marvin Cordova (5-0) KO 3 Marlon Leslie (0-3)
             Tom Nguyen (5-1) W 4 Robert Marsh (9-36-2)
             Andrew Marquez (5-3-1) KO 2 Jesus Noriega (3-1)
             Jose Lugo (4-0) KO 4 Oscar Meza (2-2)
             Cesar Valentin (4-0) W 4 Christian Nash (2-9-2)
             Anthony Williams (4-6-1) KO 1 Todd Carney (1-5)
             Ramon Vargas (4-17) W 4 Enrique Campos (13-14)
             Jorge Paez Jr. (3-0) KO 2 Javier Segura (4-11)
             Cristian Faccio (3-0) KO 1 Fernando Decaillet (0-3)
             Cesar Holquin (3-1) W 4 Fernando Chacon (3-4-1)
             David Hernandez (3-2-2) D 4 James Martinez (1-2-1)
             Joel Ortega (3-4) KO 1 Noel Rodriguez (4-1)
             Akiyoshi Omura (2-3) W 6 Haruki Imai (6-2)


 August 11 - Michael Clark (35-3) KO 1 John Scalzi (14-36)
             George Klinesmith (21-9-3) W 4 Roland Commings (22-23-3)
             Monty Clay (16-0) TKO 6 Juan Polo Perez (46-38-4)
             Verquan Kimbrough (13-0-1) W 10 Marty Robbins (21-27-1)

 August  9 - Julio Diaz (32-3) KO 1 Russell Jones (15-12)
             Eric "Butterbean" Esch (71-4-4) KO 3 Rick Zufall(6-6)
             Ricardo Dominguez (15-1-2) W 8 Rafael Ortiz (11-7-1)
             Jorge Martinez (14-2-1) W 4 Gilberto Leon (13-4-1)
             La Paene Masara (8-2-2) W 10 Wendell Cajoles (1-8-1)
             Irfan Ogah (5-0) TKO 3 Phalangchai Sor Voraphin (1-11)
             Yoshiaki Okuyama (3-1) KO 1 Akihiko Hosoda (3-2)
             Tsubasa Shiono (3-1) TKO 2 Yoshinobu Ikeda (0-2-1)
             Ryuta Ariki (3-1-1) W 6 Kei Yabuki (1-3-2)
             Satoshi Nishinaka (3-2) W 4 Masahiro Ohno (2-3)
             Tsuyoshi Kamiishi (3-3-2) KO 2 Mike Porchaiwat (0-1)
             Felipe Capana (2-1-1) D 4 Rafael Ortiz (8-9-1)
             Danji Suruga (2-3) TKO 2 Tsuyoshi Oyama (1-4)

 August  8 - Toshimitsu Sakai (17-3-1) KO 3 Jojo Arnado (4-10)
             Takahisa Masuda (16-6-3) W 12 Shingo Yamaguchi (17-4-2)
             Manuel Leyva (11-1) W 10 Martin Fing (5-5)
             Moises Gutierrez (11-2) W 8 Carlos Narvaez (3-12-1)
             Joksan Hernandez (9-0) W 10 Robinson Castellanos (2-3)
             Mauro Gutierrez (9-0) TKO 3 Antonio Valencia (0-4)
             Kuniyuki Aizawa (9-0-1) KO 3 Sherwin Manatad (2-10)
             Jun Ito (6-2) KO 1 Fedpayak Saktawee (0-2)
             Oscar James (5-0-1) TKO 1 Luis Mena (2-4)
             Antonio de Marco (3-0) KO 2 Valente Rojas (0-2)
 
 August  7 - Chris John (36-0-1) TKO 10 Tommy Browne (18-4-1)
             Daniel Dawson (22-0) W 10 Josh Clenshaw (22-14)
             Laszlo Paszterko (25-34-7) W 4 Miklos Toldi (0-3)
             Zoltan Petranyi (23-15) W 4 Norbert Turanyi (0-5)
             Zoltan Beres (22-25-2) W 4 Gabor Czinke (0-5)
             Chad Bennett (15-1-3) KO 1 Kiatchai 13 Riantower (18-3)
             Giulian Ilie (10-0) TKO 2 Arpad Buzasi (2-2-1)
             Adam Vella (10-0) TKO 1 Bruce Glozier (2-4-1)
             Paul Miller (7-0-1) W 8 Saiseelek Sakseepueng (0-2)
             Aljun Salogaol (7-6-2) TKO 2 Ricky Escaner (0-6)
             Karoly Kovacs (7-11) W 4 Zsolt Nemet (0-1) 
             Mathew Paulley (6-2-1) Tech D 2 Reuben Martyn (6-4-2)
             Brunet Zamora (5-0) W 6 Peter McDonagh (6-11)
             Emanuele De Prophetis (5-0) W D.Q 3 Francesco D'Arcangelo (9-11-5)
             Leonard Bundu (4-0) W 6 Brett James (14-4-2)
             Apol Suico (4-0) TKO 3 Wine Bartiquel (0-1)

 August  6 - Jeff Lacy (20-0) TKO 7 Robin Reid (38-5-1)
                    (Retains IBF Super Middleweight belt)
              Eagle Kyowa (14-1) W 12 Katsunari Takayama (15-2)
                    (Wins WBC Strawweight belt)
             David Santos (46-6) W 8 Armando Cordoba (20-18)
             Tony Tubbs (46-10) TKO 7 Jason Waller (28-29-4)
             Giovanni Andrade (43-8) TKO 3 Edcarlos Macedo (4-4-3)
             Antonio Diaz (42-5-1) TKO 5 Roberto Ortega (17-16-1)
             Aldo Rios (41-3) W 12 Roberto Arrieta (17-10-4)
             Ravea Springs (27-3) TKO 3 Cullen Rogers (6-10-1)
             Simon Ramoni (25-7) W 12 Theo Modise (21-5)
             Juan Alderete (24-2-1) TKO 1 Hugo Fernandez (7-6-1)
             Americo Santos (22-0) KO 1 Ike Ezeji (6-14-1)
             Kelson Pinto (22-1) KO 3 Kleber Leite (3-1-1)
             Laudelino Barros (22-1) KO 4 Eduardo Franca (12-10)
             Benedict Dlamini (20-2) TKO 2 Meshack Khoza (5-3-1)
             Chad Dawson (19-0) TKO 2 Ronald Boddie (15-31-4)
             Katsunori Ito (16-6-4) W 8 Masatsugu Okada (8-5-3)
             Yusuke Kobori (15-2-1) TKO 4 Tetsuya Suzuki (2-3)
             Jose Dos Santos (14-6-1) TKO 8 Marival Sobrinho (0-110
             John Murray (13-0) W 6 Johnny Walker (18-16)
             Nick Casal (12-0) W 8 Jose Roman (5-7-3)
             Travis Walker (12-0) KO 1 Kerry Biles (6-9-1)
             Dante Craig (12-4) KO 2 James Morrow (8-1-1)
             Alvin Mohonisi (11-4-1) TKO 5 Gordon Mofolo (2-5)
             Marcos Maidana (10-0) W 6 Daniel Carriqueo (6-11)
             Yuki Murai (10-6-4) W 8 Tsunejiro Sato (6-2)
             Glenn LaPlante (9-2-1) W 6 Brian Chiary (8-6-1)
             Pablo Olivetto (9-4-1) Tech W 7 Mario Alegre (1-14-2)
             Hiroki Hirano (8-1-1) W 6 Satoshi Niwa (3-3)
             Kenichi Onishi (8-3-3) D 8 Naoto Saito (2-1-1)
             Andries Dick (8-7-1) W 6 Zachariah Madau (4-6-2)
             Chazz Witherspoon (7-0) TKO 2 Vernon Woodward (8-13)
             Edgar Riovalle (6-0) KO 1 Martin Leon (0-3)
             Nkosinathi Tshinavhe (5-0) W 6 Ebeneser Tumane (9-12-2)
             Welson de Oliveira (5-0) KO 2 Edilson Lima (0-1)
             Oscar Ibarra (5-1) W 6 Domingo Reyes (0-2)
             Marcelo Carrasco (3-0) W 6 Guido Antilef (2-2)
             Akinyemi Laleye (2-0) W 4 Gerard Newland (1-2)
             Dione Craig (2-2) TKO 3 Vidal Middlebrook (1-10-3)

 August  5 - Ratanachai Vorapin (64-8) W 12 Mauricio Martinez (28-6-1)
                     (Retains WBO Bantamweight belt)
             Miguel Arroyo (84-16-5) W 8 Gabriel Heck (5-16-3)
             Víctor Paz (74-40-3) W 8 Justo Martinez (19-15-1)
             Ratanapol Sor Vorapin (39-6-1) W 6 Alex Boki (2-5-2)
             Juan Carlos Ramirez (35-8) TKO 8 Mario Ramirez (11-12-1)
             Tye Fields (34-1) TKO 3 Saul Montana (43-13)
             Eduardo Gutierrez (32-16-2) TKO 3 Gustavo Enriquez (14-5)
             Ricardo Torres (28-0) TKO 3 Edwin Vazquez (20-9-2)
             Daniel Alicea (28-5-2) W 6 Rafael Sierra (5-5-1)
             Sod Looknongyangtoy (25-0) KO 3 Yusup Bodini (0-1)
             Gilberto Keb Baas (24-12-1) W 10 Manuel Ruiz (3-5)
             Luis Figueroa (23-3) W 6 Mauricio Crucce (3-12-1)
             Lawrence Clay Bey (21-3-1) D 10 Derek Bryant (18-4-1)
             Victor Castro (20-2) TKO 6 Vicente Burgo (19-34-6)
             Willie Chapman (19-21-3) W 6 Preston Hertzog (15-1-1)
             Emanuele Grilli (18-1-1) TKO 1 Ferenc Olah (2-6)
             Lenord Pierre (17-1) TKO 6 Les Ralston (15-2)
             Marcin Piatkowski (17-4-1) W 10 Sasha Shnip (19-9) 
             Delvin Rodriguez (16-1-1) KO 1 Luther Smith (22-4-2)
             Domenico Urbano (16-2-1) W 6 Vladimir Varhegyi (15-67-3)
             Jerry Smith (16-65-1) W 4 Bradley Thompson (14-7)
             Alvaro Perez (15-0) TKO 3 Francisco Meza (2-8-2)
             Miguel Roman (14-0) W 10 Francisco Mateos (20-9-4)
             Sizwe Sinyabi (14-6-1) W 8 Simphiwe Mabona (12-9-3)
             Marcus McGee (14-7) TKO 4 Soladean Sewell (1-2)
             Simpiwe Vetyeka (13-0) TKO 7 Sakhumzi Bongwana (8-3-1)
             Sergio Priotti (13-1) KO 1 Enrique Romero (3-5-1)
             Claudio Abalos (13-3-2) D 4 Valentin Ochoa (9-3-1)
             Angel Rivero (12-4) KO 3 Guadalupe Arce (1-17)
             Antonio Mastantuono (12-13-1) KO 5 Tibor Rafael (6-17-1)
             Miguel Aquila (12-34-2) TKO 2 Anthony Atkinson (18-11-2) 
             Wes Ferguson (11-1-1) W 8 Arturo Quintero (14-3)
             Rodrigo Juarez (11-3) KO 5 Abel Sepulveda (0-14)
             Victor Paz (9-1) W 6 Alexander Mancera (2-1)
             Abdias Castillo (9-10-1) W 4 Donald Jenkins (4-23-3)
             Moises Martinez (9-13) W 6 Thomas James (6-26-1)
             Michele Di Rocco (8-0) W 10 Elad Shmouel (7-1)
             Derrick Rossy (8-0) W 6 Anthony Ottah (1-4-1)
             Mariusz Cendrowski (8-0) W 6 Alexander Matviechuk (8-10-2)
             Roman Shkarupa (8-0-1) W 6 Jevgenijs Andrejevs (4-5)
             Slawomir Ziemlewicz (8-1-2) W 6 Lukas Body (2-3)
             Joaquin Zamora (8-2-1) TKO 3 Farid Shaid (3-6)
             Marcos Vergara (7-1) KO 1 Gustavo Ibanez (26-22-3)
             Juan Del Valle (7-3) W 6 Sergei Nikitin (0-5)
             Peter Rolph (7-7-1) W 6 Matt Shaw (11-9-2)
             Luis Abregu (6-0) TKO 1 Nestor Sanchez (2-4-1)
             Fernando Bestilleiro (6-0) W 6 Benjamin Robles (1-18-3)
             Kazumitsu Endo (6-1) W 4 Yoji Yamaguchi (3-2)
             Oscar Olivas (6-2) W 8 Marcelino Lechuga (7-5-1)
             Javier Castro (5-0) W 10 Cesar Soto (54-15-3)
             Hiroaki Maekawa (5-0) W 4 Norimitsu Ebine (2-2-1)
             Keiji Kodaira (5-0) W 4 Noriyuki Ueno (3-3)
             Carlos Valcarcel (5-0) W 6 Jovanny Soto (1-4)
             Carlos Guevara (5-0) KO 2 Jose Madriz (0-3)
             Yoshitaka Kato (5-0-1) KO 1 Shimon Handa (2-4)
             Naoki Wada (5-1) W 4 Yasuhiro Saito (3-2)
             Larry Robinson (5-1) W 6 Barry Lineberger (4-8)
             Yota Sato (5-1) TKO 1 Mitsuteru Tabata (1-1)
             Kevin Carmody (5-4-1) W 6 Cristian Lopez (7-1)
             Akinori Watanabe (4-0) KO 1 Kazutomo Jinguji (4-3)
             Piotr Wilczewski (4-0) TKO 4 Ramdane Kaouane (5-23-1)
             Carlos Madrid (4-0) TKO 1 Armando Nunez (0-1)
             Alex de Jesus (4-0) W 6 Edwin Sanchez (1-4-1)
             Matt Remillard (4-0) TKO 2 Orville Hodge (0-4-1)
             Anthony Middlebrooks (4-1) TKO 1 Chris Pickel (0-2)
             Kei Tokihisa (4-2) KO 2 Yuji Ochiai (4-1)
             Shunsuke Takeuchi (4-2) W 4 Eiichi Tsuburaya (4-2)
             Kazuaki Nijirimatsu (4-2-2) W 4 Jun Hasegawa (4-3)
             Michel Pandolfi (3-0) W 6 Zoltan Kallai (6-11-3)
             Luca Maggio (3-0) W 6 Peter Batora (1-19)
             Mark Clancy (3-0-1) W 4 Duane White (1-1)
             Jose Correa (3-1) W 4 Raymond Reyes (2-6)
             Humberto Pool (3-2) KO 2 Alejandro Padilla (1-12-2)
             Alex Leapai (2-1-2) W 4 Vai Tovai (2-4-2)
             Richard Swindell (2-14) TKO 2 David Parker (1-4)

 August  4 - Emmanuel Clottey (23-6) W 8 Marteze Logan (20-17-2)
             Norio Kimura (26-5-2) TKO 4 Hironari Ohshima (21-5-1)
             Demetrius Hopkins (20-0-1) TKO 8 Paul Delgado (14-6-1)
             Larry Mosley (14-1) TKO 4 Alexis Division (16-2)
             Matthew Macklin (14-1) TKO 3 Leo Laudat (7-9)
             Ichitaro Ishii (13-1-1) W 10 Tetsuya Shinozaki (17-14-7)
             Ikuto Kobayashi (11-0) W 10 Akinori Kanai (16-2)
             Patrick Nwamu (10-1) W 10 Ehinomen Ehikhamenor (11-1)
             Ryusuke Yohda (10-1) TKO 4 Cesar Dasillo (1-7)
             Jaidon Codrington (9-0) TKO 5 Levan Easley (17-12-2)
             Curtis Stevens (8-0) TKO 2 Jason Quick (4-1-1)
             Philip McCants (4-1-1) TKO 1 John Huskey (1-4)
             Alfred Kinsey (4-2-1) D 4 Max Alexander (3-0-1)
             Jamal McKay (4-7-2) W 6 Sam Elashry (5-4)
             Ryo Ako (3-0) TKO 2 Yasutane Takahashi (1-2)
             Norimasa Okamoto (2-1) W 4 Akihide Kida (1-2)

 August  3 - Weerasak Chuwatana (3-7) TKO 3 Namchai Taksinisan (6-17)
 
 August  2 - Dennis Laurente (23-2-5) W 10 Yuki Yoshizawa (12-1)
             Marcos Ramirez (21-0) W 12 Priest Smalls (17-8-1)
             Mitch Green (19-6-1) KO 4 Billy Mitchem (3-12-1)
             Dan Ward (29-16-1) TKO 4 Tim Johnson (18-26-1)
             Taisei Marumoto (17-5-1) W 10 Teruo Nagase (22-10-2)
             Noboru Fukuyama (17-6-1) TKO 8 Akira Takano (11-11-3)
             Silverio Ortiz (15-7) W 10 Daniel Seda (20-2-1)
             Norihisa Tomimoto (13-4-1) Tech W 5 Kenichi Yuki (12-4)
             Rollen Del Castillo (10-2) W 10 La Syukur (4-6-1)
             Vinvin Rufino (8-4-1) D 8 Ibrahim Aroby (3-3-3)
             Julius Fogle (7-0) W 4 Jeremy Welch (1-2)
             Jesse Shewmaker (6-0) W 4 David Robinson (17-41-2)
             Carson Jones (5-0-1) W 4 Donovan Castaneda (8-3)
             Samingnum Wor Wiwatananon (4-6) KO 2 Hanchai Sithsaithong (0-1)
             Stephen Johnson (3-0) TKO 2 Willie James (4-7-2)
             Shinobu Ito (3-1) W 4 Katsuhiro Taguchi (2-3)
             Makoto Aoki (2-2-1) TKO 2 Kiyotaka Akiyama (1-3-2)

 August  1 - Sairung Singwancha (36-8) KO 2 Jack Maldicer (20-13-3)
             Zoltan Petranyi (23-15) W 4 Gabor Czinke (0-4)
             Zoltan Beres (22-25-2) W 4 Norbert Turanyi (0-5)
             Pigmy Muangchaiyaphum (19-5-2) Tech D 2 Philip Parcon (4-7-2)
             Tatsuki Kawasaki (18-1) KO 3 Ongart Twinsgym (5-3-2)
             Saenghiran Lookbanyai (13-0) KO 4 Jack Asis (2-4)
             Takatsugu Kudo (10-1) TKO 5 Yoshihisa Nakayama (2-5-1)
             Yasuhiro Kondo (9-2-2) W 8 Makoto Okubo (15-8-2)
             Karoly Kovacs (7-11) W 4 Peter Kaszas (0-3)
             Misao Arai (6-2) TKO 1 Shinobu Yamamoto (1-7)
             Tomohito Uebo (4-0) W 4 Tsuyoshi Hatano (2-2)
             Takashi Ueki (4-0-1) TKO 1 Takao Aoki (1-3)
             Mike Wanprasert (4-6-1) W 6 Denapha Bigshotcamp (1-3)
             Junichi Moriya (2-3) TKO 5 Akira Sato (1-4)

 July 31 - Obote Ameme (26-9) TKO 4 Said Chaku (1-11)
           Said Yazidu (17-6) W 8 David Mwashambwa (0-4)
           Roy Mbunda (9-3-1) TKO 1 Silvestar Kimbe (0-4-1)
           Keisuke Nakano (8-1-2) W 8 Hideya Hotta (8-1-1)
           Dario Cichello (8-2-2) TKO 5 Attila Kathi (2-4)
           Tsuyoshi Adachi (7-1) W 6 Yasumasa Eguchi (4-2-1)
           Yuki Nasu (6-0) W 4 Tetsuya Hisada (3-2)
           Yuji Kanemitsu (6-0) TKO 4 Masaharu Miyaguchi (0-4-1)
           Keita Tadachi (6-1) W 4 Katsuyuki Sasaki (2-2)
           Futa Nakagishi (5-0) W  6 Masaki Takatsu (4-1)
           Tomoki Kajiyama (5-0) TKO 2 Masatoshi Takahashi (3-1-1)
           Hidetetsu Tajima (5-0) KO 3 Yusuke Nakajima (1-2-1)
           Takuya Ohashi (5-0) W 4 Kenta Koyama (2-3-1)
           Masaya Idomoto (5-0) W 4 Yuji Miyamura (1-2)
           Hitoshi Iwamura (5-0-1) W 4 Akira Ito (2-1-1)
           Tomohiro Sawada (5-1) W 4 Tomoki Nakamura (3-1)
           Daiki Koide (4-0-1) W 4 Toshihiko Adachi (3-1)
           Hiroshige Osawa (4-0-2) W 4 Masanori Sakamoto (2-1)
           Chikashi Takano (4-1) KO 1 Naoya Shoji (4-1-1)
           Katsuya Kobayashi (4-1) W 4 Takashi Ohta (1-2)
           Michiya Sato (4-1) W 4 Katsunori Sekiya (1-1-3)
           Kimihiko Nakamura (4-1-1) W 4 Kengo Hyo (2-3)
           Andrew George (4-2) TKO 5 Ibrahim Jackson (0-1)
           Juan Camacho (3-0) TKO 1 Luis Mewa (0-1)
           Yasutaka Ito (3-1-1) W 6 Yasutaka Kunijima (4-2-1)
           Fred George (3-2-1) TKO 1 Joseph Odhiambo (0-3)
		
 July 30 - Thomas Hearns (60-5-1) TKO 8 John Long (19-7-2)
           Jorge Arce (40-3-1) TKO 3 Angel Priolo (30-3)
           Ernesto Zepeda (37-8-4) W 12  Nito Bravo (20-10-2)
           Marlon Thomas (35-5-1) TKO 8 Chantel Stanciel (20-5-1)
           Oscar Andrade (34-24-1) W 12 Paulino Villalobos (23-31-2)
           Jose Beranza (27-7-2) TKO 3 Vicente Perez (4-3-1)
           Norman Jones (25-13-3) TKO 6 Shannon Miller (20-33-8)
           Jimrex Jaca (23-1-1) KO 2 Rene Maghuyop (3-2)
           Satoshi Kogumazaka (23-6-3) W 10 Satoshi Iida (15-7-2)
           Marty Robbins (21-26-1) W 6 Jeff Williams (5-35-2)
           Cesar Cuenca (20-0) W 10 Carlos Vilches (43-7-2)
           Z Gorres (20-1-1) W 10 Deeden Kengkarun (22-11-2)
           Fernando Saucedo (20-4-2) W 6 Hernan Valenzuela (8-7)
           Rolly Lunas (19-5) TKO 8 Jaime Acerda (9-23)
           Michael Domingo (18-12-3) Tech W 9 Joel Bauya (15-8-3)
           Julio Cesar Garcia (14-1) KO 1 Hilario Lopez (8-4)
           Masao Ayusawa (12-8) KO 1 Suttanong Sor Sittichai (0-1)
           Vincent Harris (12-17-2) W 6 Robert Marsh (9-35-2)
           Jorge Kahwagi (11-0) TKO 2 Roberto Coelho (31-17)
           Lafarrell Bunteng (11-1-1) TKO 2 Bill Tipton (2-8)
           Esau Herrera (11-2) W 10 Arturo Garduza (0-1)
           David Torres (10-0) W 6 Michael Lucero (9-9-1)
           Donnie Nietes (10-1-2) D 10 Nino Suelo (4-10-1)
           Pablo Paoliello (10-2-1) W 4 Fernando Caceres (3-10-1)
           Denis Simcic (9-0) W 8 Ralf Riemer (3-1)
           Lanardo Tyner (8-0) KO 1 Ramon Guevara (5-6)
           Walter Wright	(8-1) W 10 Calvin Odom (14-8)
           Ronald Hearns (7-0) KO 1 Donald Adams (1-2)
           Don Hall (7-1) TKO 5 Micky Stackhouse (1-8)
           Otis Griffin (7-1-2) W D.Q 5 Sheldon Callum (6-11-3)
           Yuzuru Namushin (7-2-1) D 6 Shingo Abe (5-6-1)
           Rodrigo Aranda (7-6-2) D 4 Anthony Delgado (3-3-2)
           Diego Silva (6-0) KO 3 Daniel Ojeda (5-9-2)
           Rodolfo Lopez (6-1) TKO 6 Humberto Martinez (3-2)
           Purnell Gates (6-1) KO 1 Donovan Toles (0-3)
           Husso Smajlagic (6-14-2) W 10 Dave Dowden (4-14-1)
           Dan Wallace (5-0) W D.Q  5 Chris Grays (6-8) 
           Manuel Perez	(5-0) W 6 Javier Segura (4-10)
           Zapir Gereev (5-0) KO 1 Josef Holub (0-3)
           Kenichi Nakayama (5-1) W 6 Kenta Nii (2-3)
           Rodolfo Martinez (5-1-1) W 4 German Sanchez (4-9-1)
           Tariq Jooya (5-2-1) TKO 6 Cesar Vega (6-7)
           Daniel Gonzales (5-3-2) W 6 Beto Garcia (3-2-2)
           Rey Orais (5-11-1) W 8 Edmund Velayo (7-5-2) 
           Keita Suzuki (4-2) TKO 3 Tetsujiro Sugiyama (3-5)
           Rene Mahling (3-0) TKO 2 Ladislav Martinek (0-5)
           Robert Klaecke (3-0-1) D 4 Harun Skrijeli (1-0-1)
           Rohan Nanton	(3-13-1) TKO 2 Curtis Hinton (3-5)
           Daniel Amman (2-0-1) D 6 Peter Brennan (4-11-3)
           Nicholson Poulard (2-2) W 4 Keith Sonley (4-11-6)
           Masaki Yoshida (2-2-1) TKO 3 Taiga Sugi (0-3)
           Ulises Cadena (2-3) TKO 6 Saul Gutierrez (0-1)
           Stephane Savage (2-11-4) W 4 Danny Descoteaux (1-2) 

 July 29 - Pongsaklek Wonjongkam (57-2) W 6 Mark Sales (11-27-3)
           Medgoen Singsurat (42-3) TKO 3 Rodel Orais (13-16-1)
           Gustavo Magallanes (29-0) TKO 3 Rene Arostegui (25-6)
           China Smith (29-2) W 10 Louis Monaco (14-30-4)
           Rodney Toney (28-4-4) W 10 James Lubwama (16-3)
           Rubin Williams (27-2) TKO 3 Anthony Stephens (32-16-2)
           Soon Botes (24-10) TKO 2 Patrick Madzinga (6-12-1)
           Hugo Ramirez (21-4) TKO 1 Arturo Davalos (9-12-1)
           Luis Pineda (20-4) W 10 Tito Mendoza (31-7) 
           Paul Murdoch (24-5-1) TKO 3 James Ellis (2-3)
           Gamaliel Diaz (23-5-2) Tech W 8 Makoto Uehara (11-6-3)
           Juan Mosquera (21-3-1) TKO 4 Jorge Medrano (29-16)
           Freddie Hernandez (18-1) TKO 4 Anthony Montoya (8-1)
           Xavier Tolliver (18-4) W 8 Mikel Williams (4-11-4)
           Jose Vasquez (16-1-1) W 8 Eduardo Ayala (26-20-1)
           Whyber Garcia (16-3) KO 3 Dunis Linan (4-3-2)
           Jose Lopez (14-1) TKO 5 Leonardo Resendiz (8-9)
           Godfrey Nzimande (14-1-1) KO 5 David Shabangu (14-9)
           Juan Alaggio (13-1-1) KO 1 Raul Barrenechea (3-12-1)
           Muvhuso Nedzanani (12-1-2) W 12 Vuyani Keswa (14-2-1)
           James Grima (12-5-1) KO 2 Bob Gasio (3-10)             
           Tomas Villa (12-5-3) TKO 10 David Martinez (13-1-1) 
           Hector Munoz (11-1) W 4 Justo Almazan (14-44-5)
           Teppei Isomichi (10-0) W 8 Tsuyoshi Takayama (9-5)
           Marlon Davis (10-1-1) W 6 Patrick Byrd (15-11)
           Fahpetchnoi Sor Chitpattana (9-0) vs. Eric Rapada (4-3)
           Mike Oliver (9-0) TKO 7 Darby Smart (8-2)
           Anthony Russell (9-1-1) W 6 Anterio Vines (4-6-1)
           Eddie Delic (9-4-1) W 6 David Wiremu (13-11-1)
           Marcos Geraldo (8-0) TKO 2 Juan Alcantara (0-2)
           Francisco Leal (7-0) TKO 4 Eduardo Gutierrez (0-7)
           Kgotso Motau (7-0) KO 5 Kenneth Mosikwane (9-3)
           Tshifhiwa Munayi (7-0-1) W 6 Nkosana Vaaltein (17-8-5)
           Alfaro Gonzalez (7-6-2) W 8 Armando Rojas (7-5-5)
           Pradeep Singh (6-0) KO 6 Timo Masua (13-10)
           Kgotso Motau	(6-0) KO 5 Kenneth Masekwane (9-3)
           Nick Morganelli (6-0) W 4 Joey Ortega (2-9)
           Sipho Taliwe (6-0) KO 2 Sidney Milanzi (3-3)
           Fernando Uribe (6-0) TKO 2 Heriberto Escobar (1-4-1)
           Ignacio Garza (6-5-1) TKO 2 Fidel Avila (5-4)
           Tony Morales (5-2) TKO 4 Lonnie Jones (3-4-2)
           Rafael Concepcion (5-2-1) TKO 2 Ezequiel Asprilla (2-5)
           Tony White (4-0) TKO 1 Horace Roberson (0-4)
           Masaki Yamawaki (4-0-1) D 4 Junichi Yamaguchi (3-1-1)
           Nilson Julio (3-0) TKO 1 Darisnel Vergara (5-7)
           Kane McKay (3-1) TKO 4 Sean Connell (5-3)
           Louis Depp (3-4) TKO  2 Phillip Jewel (1-1)
           Patrick Wesson (2-0) W 4 John Battle (12-15-1) 
           Clinton Johnson (2-1) KO 2 Willie O'Neil (4-12)
           Otis Mills (2-2-1) W 4 Jackie Beard (3-7)
           Odilon Rivera (2-6-1) TKO 1 Sergio Gonzalez (0-2-1)

 July 28 - William Joppy (35-4-1) TKO 5 Rashan Abdul Blackburn (8-35)
           DeMarcus Corley (29-4-1) W 8 Kevin Carter (9-45-1)
           Takehiro Shimada (17-3-1) TKO 5 Dickas Rollies (19-9-2)
           Bart Abapo (16-3-2) W 8 Dong Keun Chang (0-2)
           Masaki Miya (14-0) TKO 7 Noriyoshi Suzuki (8-6-1)
           Ryosuke Takahashi (14-4-1) TKO 6 Apa Nanai (2-5)
           Travis Clyborne (14-32) TKO 4 Mike Lavendar (1-14)
           Valentyn Kuts (5-0) TKO 2 Brandon Darby of (4-2)
           Eli Addison (5-0) TKO 1 Salin Younes (0-2)
           Yosuke Imaizumi (3-1) W 4 Yoshio Osawa (1-3)
           Tomoyuki Kubota (3-3) W 8 Yosuke Sato (1-4)

 July 27 - William Gonzalez (20-1) TKO 2 William Baca (1-5)
           Berman Sanchez (18-1) TKO 2 Alonso Carpintero (5-9-2)
           Leonardo Fernandez (10-2-1) TKO 5 Esteban Aranda (5-3-1)
           Mirko Wolf (9-0-2) KO 2 Armier Ranjah (0-3)
           Gerardo Gomez (9-6) W 4  Alejandro Gomez (4-8-2)
           Marcelo Miranda (8-4-1) W 8 Walter Gomez (15-3-1)
           Lucas Arias (5-0) W 6 Jorge Ortiz (1-37-3)
           Carl Drumond (4-0) TKO 1 Marvin Aguilar (12-3-1)
           Aristides Calderon (4-1) W 12 Alden Villalobos (0-12-2)

 July 26 - Ivan Hernandez (22-1-1) W 10 Cesar Morales (15-3)
           Sergey Tatevosyan (24-5) W 6 Ruslan Semenov (8-5-1)
           Donnell Wiggins (24-5-2) W 4 Anthony Greely (6-16-2)
           Anthony Peterson (11-0) TKO 6 Carlos Valdez (8-6)
           Rocky Fuentes (11-3-2) KO 5 Dolfi Lolaru (6-3-2)
           La Amir Laila (10-0-2) TKO 7 Dozer Tobing (1-8-1)
           Leon Bobo (9-0) W 4 Donnell Logan (8-4-1)
           Raynota Whitfield (9-0) TKO 4 Antonio Smith (7-34-2)
           Takamasa Nonaka (7-1) W 4 Masaaki Serie (5-1)
           Konosuke Tomiyama (6-0) W 4 Tetsuya Kimura (4-1)
           Junichiro Sugita (6-1) W 4 Dragon Yosuke (4-3-1)
           Junnosuke Nagayasu (6-1) TKO 4 Kenji Ishiwata (1-3)
           Yu Miyashita (5-0) KO 3 Motohiro Mizoo (1-2)
           Shingo Tanaka (5-2-1) D 4 Takao Nakabayashi (1-1-1)
           Hiroaki Murakami (5-3) W 4 Hiroki Takahashi (3-1)
           Ty Barnette (4-0) KO 1 Chris Tamayo (1-2)
           Yuta Shimoda (4-0) W 4 Yuichi Kato (2-1)
           Kosuke Takeichi (4-0) W 4 Takuya Suda (2-3)
           Takahiro Yokoo (4-2) W 4 Hiroki Mizoguchi (4-2)
           Steven Mabuat (4-2-1) W 8 Moses Makarawe (0-1)
           Koei Iwama (3-1-2) Tech W 4 Chiharu Takasuka (2-1)
           Kazuki Takahashi (3-2) TKO 2 Makoto Yoshida (3-1)

 July 25 - Lakhin Vasansit (24-0-2) W 6 Dody Agrabio (5-1)
           Anthony Mathias (14-2-1) KO 11 Tabtimdaeng Rachawat (10-1)
           Hiroyuki Ogino (3-2) W 6 Tomoyuki Masuyama (5-2-2)
           Nobuo Tateyama (2-0-1) W 4 Yudai Suzuki (1-1)
           Yutaka Sugano (2-1) TKO 2 Ryota Tanaka (1-2-2)
           Shuji Saito (2-1) W 4 Kazutaka Ito (0-2)
           Genki Irinatsu (1-2-1) TKO 8 Yasufumi Sato (1-4) 

 July 24 - Zoltan Petranyi (21-15) W 6 Miklos Toldi (0-2)
           Laszlo Paszterko (21-34-6) W 4 Norbert Turanyi (0-3)
           Zoltan Beres (20-25-2) W 6 Sylvester Petrovic (1-24)
           Yukio Wadamine (17-2-1) KO 1 Samkolek Chuwatana (4-3-1)
           Toks Owoh (17-5) W 4 Paul Bonson (19-80-6)
           Nacho Mendoza (16-2-1) W 6 Livinson Ruiz (16-7-2)
           Scott Lawton (15-1) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-208-11)
           Shungo Yokoyama (14-1-1) W 10 Saichon Or Ounsuwon (9-15)
           Terry Dixon (12-4-1) W 4 Mal Rice (5-15)
           Koji Fujiwara (11-2) KO 1 Chaiyosh Au Sombhotch (5-6)
           Yoshihisa Kawane (11-4) W 6 Koji Harada (3-1-1)
           Femi Fehintola	(10-0) W 6 Jason Nesbitt (5-54)
           Masato Arai (10-3) KO 5 Rex Marzan (14-17-1)
           Geard Ajetovic	(9-0) W 6 Conroy McIntosh (6-10-3)
           Jose Warner (8-9) TKO 2 Julio Barsena (1-8)
           John Fewkes (7-0) W 6 Karl Taylor (16-82-6)
           Michael Steeds (7-1) W 6 Garry Delaney (31-13-1)
           Coleman Barrett (6-0) W 4 Tony Booth (45-84-8)
           Terry Adams (5-2) W 6 Gavin Smith (3-1)
           Karoly Kovacs (5-11) W 4 Gabor Czinke (0-3)
           Koji Fujiwara (4-2) KO 1 Chaiyot Or Pramot (0-3)
           Craig Bromley	(3-1-1) W 4 Neil Read (3-25-1)
           Judex Meemea (3-2-3) W 4 Bheki Moyo (0-1)
           Seiji Funami (3-4-1) TKO 8 Norimitsu Ishiguro (4-4)


 July 23 - Valdemir Pereira (22-0) W 10 Víctor Hugo Paz (73-40-3)
           Alex Arthur (21-1) W 12 Boris Sinitsin (46-8-1)
           Mehrdud Takaloo (23-5) W 8 Delroy Mellis (11-22-1)
           Elco Garcia (18-3) TKO 6 Felipe Santana (11-3-1)
           Lee McAllister (17-1) W 4 Billy Smith (0-23)
           Marteze Logan (20-16-2) W 6 Mikel Williams (4-10-4)
           Harry Ramakgoadi (15-5-2) TKO 5 Jamie Arthur (9-2)
           Ricky Burns (13-0) W 4 Alan Temple (15-19)
           Jose Saez (13-5-1) D 4 Diego Loto (5-4-2)
           Nestor Paniagua (12-3-1) KO 6 Fernando Aguilera (6-4)
           Adam Hubinger (11-0) W 8 Billy Thompson (10-3)
           Pablo Sepulveda (11-1) W 8 Diego Sananco (6-3-2)
           Dante Hirschfeld (11-2) W  4 Daniel Carriqueo (6-10)
           Julio Dominguez (10-0) W 10 Aaron Soria (14-16-4)
           Derek Berry (10-4-1) W 4 John Dixon (4-23)
           Roderick Willis (9-0-1) TKO 3 Eric Lindsey (2-7)
           Colin McNeil (8-0) W 10 Taz Jones (8-2-3)
           Abdias Castillo (8-10-1) TKO 3 Tremayne Hines (3-10-2)
           Santiago Acosta (7-0) KO 2 Adrian Garzon (3-1)
           Adam Richards (7-1) TKO 1 Joseph Harris (6-8)
           Jay Krupp (7-1) W 6 Fernando Chacon (3-4-1)
           Jimmy Mince (7-1) W 6 Rodney Spears (0-16)
           Pablo Nievas (6-0) KO 2 Lucas Velardes (6-3)
           Luciano Cuello (6-0) TKO 1 Fabio Vives (0-2)
           Brian Norman (6-2) W 6 James Johnson (18-15-2)
           Craig Lynch (5-17-1) W 4 Robert Burton (10-11-2)
           David Banks (4-0-1) W 5 Rene Armijo (4-2)
           Charles Ellis (3-0) KO 1 Julian Childress (1-5)
           Shedy Souied (3-3) W 6 Rolando Gerongco (13-14)
           Bernardo Albornoz (2-4-1) W 4 Mauricio Ricardo Crucce (3-11-1)

 July 22 - Gianluca Branco (36-1-1) TKO 4 Farid El Houari (23-9)
           Agapito Sanchez (35-11-3) TKO 5 Artyom Simonyan (14-2-1)
           Pietro Aurino (34-2) W 6 Ramdane Serdjane (17-20-3)
           Eduardo Roman (30-3) KO 3 Joao Apetegui (4-2-2)
           Vincenzo Rossitto (30-3-2) TKO 5 Jesper Kristiansen (25-6-1)
           Gerson Guerrero (30-6) Tech W 11 Cecilio Santos (17-5-2)
           Alessandro Di Meco (26-4-1) TKO 4 Peter Feher (19-41-10)
           Rolando Reyes (25-3-2) TKO 8 Courtney Burton (21-4)
           Fernando Trejo (24-10-4) KO 5 Martin Bermudez (5-5-1)
           Danny Batchelder (23-1-1) W 4 Victor Maciel (6-9-1)
           Luis Figueroa (22-3) W 6 Diego Ramirez (6-5-1)
           Salvatore Battaglia (22-4) TKO 1 Karoly Domokos (6-12-2)
           Ricardo Castillo (21-2) W D.Q 8 Edel Ruiz (27-14-3)
           Mick Shaw (21-6-1) W 10 Brad Hemming (10-5-1)
           Ahmed Kaddour (19-2) W 8 Maxell Taylor (12-2)
           Sasha Shnip (19-8) W 6 Alexander Timovski (0-1)
           Alberto Colajanni (18-0) W 6 Roland Horvath (2-5-1)
           Shamir Reyes (18-3-2) TKO 1 Luis Arceo (19-2-2)
           Luciano Abis (16-0) W 12 Nicolas Guisset (8-3-1)
           Zolani Marali (14-1) KO 2 Koos Sibiya (7-5)
           Luis Parada (14-10-1) W 6 Juan Italo Meza (39-57-9)
           Jae-Kwang Chung (13-1-2) W 12 Jaime Barcelona (19-25-1)
           Guillermo Navarro (13-21-5) D 4 Gustavo Ayala (1-6-1)
           Juan Salgado (12-0) TKO 5 Guadalupe Hernandez (1-8)
           Valery Kharyanov (12-6) TKO 4 Sergei Tushnolobov (1-4)
           John Duddy (11-0) TKO 8 Patrick Coleman (29-12)
           Tyrone Harris (11-0) TKO 8 Ricardo Fuentes (17-5)
           Fabrizio Tronu (11-1) W 6 Frederic Gosset (7-22-1)
           James Brock (11-27-3) W 6 Neil Stephens (10-9-1)
           Juan Buendia (10-0) W 8 Richard Hall (10-15-1)
           Malachy Farrell (10-0) TKO 2 Clinton Boldridge (3-4)
           Robert Frankel (10-3) W 6 Nalo Leal (3-6-1)
           Paul Tapley (10-6-1) W 8 Fabrice Hona (3-22-2)
           Sergio Espinoza (9-2-1) TKO 2 Daniel Gonzalez (2-1)
           Benjamin Garcia (9-5-3) W 6 Francisco Arce (15-2)
           George Garcia (8-0) W 4 Corey Williams (3-4)
           Rafael Pintos (8-0) W 8 Julio Faguaga (0-14)
           Brian Fogarty (8-5) W 8 Dylan Slater (0-1)
           Demetrice King (8-8) TKO 4 Lamar Stephens (6-2-1)
           Giovanni Niro (7-0) W 6 Tibor Rafael (6-16-1)
           Devis Boschiero (7-0) W 6 Vladimir Varhegyi (15-66-3)
           Jerome Arnould (7-1) KO 3 Sergei Tasimov (8-20-1)
           Hector Hernandez (7-1-1) W 4 Joe Varela (9-6-1)
           Matt Powell (7-2-2) TKO 3 Shane Green (1-11)
           Brian Vera (6-0) TKO 2 Freeman Taft (3-3-2)
           Rafael Valenzuela (6-0) W 4 Leshaun Blair (3-8)
           David Whittom	(6-0-1) TKO 1 Dave Nash (4-11)
           Ivan Rodriguez (6-2) W  4 Jovanny Soto (1-3)
           Benoit Gaudet	(5-0) TKO 2 Travis Gregory (7-14)
           Carlos Barnett	(5-0) TKO 2 Mika Gergen (9-3-1)
           Rudy Cisneros	(5-1) W 4 Leon Pearson (11-14-3)
           Raul Enciso (5-6-2) D 6 Luis Paredes (1-0-1)
           Carson Jones (4-0-1) TKO 1 Larry Cunningham (0-2)
           Steve Conklin (4-1-1) D 4 Darren Kenny (5-24-1)
           Carlos Gonzalez (4-2) W D.Q 3 Jose Cuadros (4-3)
           Juan Jaramillo (4-2-1) W 6 Braulio Lopez (1-3-1)
           Alwi Alhabsy (4-9-1) W 10 Jack Sole (0-3)
           George Tahdooanippah (3-0) TKO 1 Shane Cotton (0-1)
           Carlos Penalosa (3-1-1) TKO 3 David Mercado (0-1)
           David Salcedo	(3-2) W 4 Abel Perez (1-2)
           Richard Sandikal (2-5) TKO 6 Micha Cholili (0-1)
           Allen Medina 92-6) W 4 Jacob Ruffin (0-2)
           Rafael Torres (1-9-1) W 4 Orville Hodge (0-3-1)
		   
 July 21 - Orlin Norris (57-9-1) D 8 Vassiliy Jirov (35-3-1)
           Sam Soliman (31-7) W 10 Fernando Zuniga (23-8)
           Efren Hinojosa (29-2) W 8 Roque Cassiani (22-19-3)
           Fernando Beltran (26-1-1) W 10 Felix Flores (8-4)
           Alvin Brown (25-8) TKO 3 Anthony Ivy (4-8)
           Kazuhiko Hidaka (22-4)  TKO 7 Dondon Sultan (11-5-2)
           Keita Manabe (21-2-1) W 10 Jaguar Tetsuya (15-4-1)
           Galen Brown (20-3-1) TKO 1 Jim Franklin (6-5)
           Michael Simms (17-3-1) W 10 Troy Beets (12-7-1)
           Damian Wills (16-0-1) KO 1 Wesley Martin (16-50-8)
           Gabe Brown (16-5-1) KO 5 Innocent Otukuwu (13-5)
           Charles Davis (15-8-1) W  10 Gary Gomez (14-5)
           Anthony Mora (14-0)TKO 2 Corey Alarcon (12-10)
           Marc Thompson (13-0) KO 4 Victor Lewis (0-2)
           Nate Zeikle (12-5) TKO 1 Gabe Beam (0-2)
           Henry Buchanan (11-0) W 8 Tyrone Glover (11-8-3)
           Donnie McCrary (11-2-1) TKO 4 Ray Cuningham (0-1)
           Frank Mondejar (10-2) KO 1 William Harmon (6-6)
           Manuel Quezada (10-3) KO 1 Marcus Dear (0-1)
           Aaron Drake (9-1) TKO 2 Isaac Nelson (1-5)
           Hector Alatorre (8-0) KO 2 Tommy Cott (2-3)
           Julian Townsend (8-2) W 6 Damon Franklin (6-21)
           Alex Viramontes (8-3) W 6 Eddy Cota (2-9)
           Lorenzo Reynolds (7-0) W 6 Rafael Ortiz (11-7-1)
           Tony Cygan (7-0) W 4 Anthony Osbourne (4-12-1)
           Timothy Bradley (7-0) TKO 5 Marcos Rocha (1-2)
           Jorge Munoz (7-0) TKO 2 Dwayne Reid (0-2)
           Mike Dietrich	(6-0) TKO 2 Glen Williams (2-1-1)
           Anthony Charnell (6-2-1) KO 3 Francisco Maldonado (10-20-4)
           Tomoaki Handa (6-2-3) W 8 Shunichi Matsunobu (6-3-3)
           Said Zavaleta (5-0) W 6 Roberto Valenzuela (31-15-1)
           Mike Paschall (5-0) KO 2 Jacob Rodriguez (6-14)
           Arman Sargsyan (5-0) W 8 Agali Alyshev (0-2)
           Josh Luteran (5-1) TKO 4 Mike McGuire (1-4-1)
           Shawn Hammack (5-2-1) TKO 1 Lyle Barron (0-11)
           Joe Stofle (4-2-1) W 4 John Turlington (5-6-1)
           Ruben Cuellar (2-1) KO 1 Juan Hererra (8-3-1)
           Ron Boyd (2-1) W 4 Mike Ricasa (5-1)
           Travis Biechler (2-4) TKO 1 Lance McMillen (0-3)
           Tyree Tidwell (1-8) TKO 1 Steve Bettim (0-1)

 July 20 - Roman Greenberg (20-0) W 8 Mamadou Sacko (5-4)
           Waenpetch Chuwatana (22-6-2) TKO 2 Joeboy Sithsaithong (0-1)
           Yuri Barashian (18-2) W 12 Massimiliano Saiani (22-14-2)
           Sergey Gulyakevich (16-0) TKO 2 Tontcho Tontchev (32-3)
           Mitsumasa Ikeda (13-7-3) TKO 1 Denpibob Nimichai (0-1)
           Caesar Amonsot (11-1-1) KO 1 Richard Cabillo (5-16-1)
           Reyes Sanchez (8-1) TKO 6 Angel Navarrete (6-4)
           Jason Geda (8-3-3) W 6 Rolando Baclayo (20-35-3)
           Vyacheslav Uzelkov (7-0) W 6 Majid Ben Driss (5-11-2)
           Anthony Small (7-0) TKO 1 David LeFranc (1-1-1)
           Manuel Ledesma (6-1-1) W 4 Alberto Gonzalez (1-3)
           Edgar Riovalle (5-0) TKO 1 Cesar Velazquez (3-1)
           Israel Mendoza (5-1) W 6 Abraham Rodriguez (4-2-1)
           Jose Tavares (5-1) KO 2 Viktor Zinovyev (6-1)
           Jose Perea (4-0) W 4 Daniel Estrada (4-1)
           Sergey Fedchenko (4-0) TKO 3 Manolo Magnosi (3-1)
           Javier Martinez (4-0) W 4 Pascasio Zarate (2-1)
           Hugo Partida (4-0) TKO 2 Daniel Lopez (1-1)
           Luis Reyes (4-0) W 4 Alfonso Enriquez (1-1)
           Isidro Balabat (4-1) TKO 3 Abdul Simo (2-2)

 July 19 - Anthony Thompson (19-1) TKO 5 Anthony Bowman (7-17-2)
           Angky Angkota (15-1) Tech W 6 Sonny Boy Jaro (9-3-2)
           Lamont Peterson (12-0) W 10 Miguel Torresillas (16-5-1)
           Andrew Greeley (9-8-2) D 6 Adele Olakanye (6-3-2)
           Alvin Manley (8-0-1) W 4 Dominic Jenkins (4-3-1)
           Martin Verdin (7-6-1) KO 4 William Johnson (5-4)
           Terrence Roy (7-13) W 6 Miguel Delgado (2-5)         
           Miroslav Kvocka (6-16-1) TKO 5  Anton Lascek (4-36-4)
           Danny Mullarkey (5-0-1) KO 2 James Harrison (1-3)
           Ty Barnette (4-0) KO 1 Tyrone Wiggins (5-15)
           Orlando Lewis (4-0) KO 2 William Ganes (2-4)
           DeAndrey Abron (4-0) W 4 Norman Johnson (4-17-1)
           Milan Becak (1-11-1) D 6 Roman Klucar (1-2)

 July 18 - Masamori Tokuyama (31-3) W 12 Katsushige Kawashima (28-4)
                    (Wins WBC Jr. Bantamweight belt)
           Takefumi Sakata (24-2-1) W 10 Takuro Kodama (9-5-3)
           Malcolm Tunacao (18-1-2) TKO 7 Ryoichi Hidaka (9-6-2)
           Yoshihiro Araki (15-2) TKO 3 Kyunghoon Lee (5-2)
           Mikihito Setoh	(15-6-1) W 8 Toshiro Takato (2-6)
           Ryuji Kubota (9-10-1) TKO 8 Ryutaro Kimura (8-9-1)
           Tatsuya Ohora (7-0-1) W 8 Namchai Thaksin-isan (11-13)
           Ken Mitsuyama (4-1) W 10 Wanghin Chuwatana (2-3)
           Dentaksin Sportschool (4-1) TKO 2 Petchmeechai Patompong (0-1)
           Daiki Tanaka (3-0) TKO 4 Chikamori Hamabe (2-3)
           Ryo Fueki (3-0) KO 2 Masakazu Nishiguchi (2-2)
		   
 July 17 - Luis Lazarte (27-7-1) W 12 Raul Medina (18-6-2)
           Eugene Gonzales (24-14-5) KO 1 Roselito Campana (15-10-1)
           Alex Escaner (21-11-3) W 12 Ayon Naranjo (13-4)
           Zoltan Petranyi (20-15) W 6 Norbert Turanyi (0-2)        
           Laszlo Paszterko (20-34-6) W 4 Gabor Czinke (0-2)
           Russell Jones (19-10) KO 2 Larry Gonzales (8-1)
           Zoltan Beres (19-25-2) W 4 Miklos Toldi (0-1)
           Benjie Sorolla (16-8-2) TKO 2 Poonsawat Nimitchai (0-1)
           Adrian Mora (13-0-1) W 4 Johnny Walker (18-15)
           Rafael Butler (12-1)  W 5 Kerry Biles (6-8)
           Pablo Paoliello (9-2-1) TKO 1 Walter Leiva (7-13-2)
           Danny Almanza (7-23) TKO Billy Walters (0-1) 
           Ray Mascarenas (6-0) TKO 1 Ross Brantley (0-5)
           Gonzalo Basile (6-1) TKO 1 Mario Islas (1-7)
           Tony Morales (4-2) W 6 Miguel Pasillas (5-2)
           Karoly Kovacs (4-11) W 4 Peter Kaszas (0-2)
           Patrik Prokopecz (4-19-3) TKO 2 Anton Glofak (2-57-6)
           Yosuke Takeuchi (3-3) W 4 Randy Pepito (0-1)
           Allan Fuentes (2-4-1) W 10 Roy Doliguez (12-9-2)

 July 16 - Jermain Taylor (24-0) W 12 (PPV) Bernard Hopkins (46-3-1)
                   (Wins WBC, WBA, IBF, and WBO Middleweight belts)
           Oscar Larios (56-3-1) TKO 10 Wayne McCullough (27-6)
                      (Retains WBC Jr. Featherweight belt)
           Fernando Montiel (21-1-1) W 12 Evert Briceno (21-3)
                      (Retains WBO Jr. Bantamweight belt)
           Juan Diaz (24-0) TKO 5 Author Cruz (20-16-3)
                      (Non-title bout)
           Acelino Freitas (37-1) KO 1 Fabian Salazar (21-13-1)
           Vernon Forrest (35-2) TKO 2 Sergio Rios (17-2)
           Ryan Rhodes (33-3) TKO 2 Alan Gilbert (8-17-2)
           Chad Broussard (51-4) TKO 5 Charles Hammac (4-14)
           Vincenzo Cantatore (30-3-1) W 10 Edson Antonio (19-1)
           Michael Jennings (27-0) KO 1 Jimmy Vincent (21-19-2)
           Danilo Haussler (25-3) W 12 Cristian Sanavia (35-3)
           Joseph Miyumo (23-5-4) W 6 Caleb Amianda (0-3)
           Cengiz Koc (22-1) TKO 2 Marcus Rhode (29-28-1)
           David Kiilu (20-6-2) KO 3 Bob Obala (1-7)
           Stephen Foster (19-0) TKO 5 Jim Betts (18-6)
           Sebastian Sylvester (19-1) W 12 Morrade Hakkar (32-5)
           Sherwin Davis	(18-1) KO 8 Nelson Manchego (11-6-1)
           Daniel Maldonado (18-1) TKO 5 Julio Coronell (21-22-1)
           Teppei Kikui (18-4) W 8 Kohei Kohno (14-3)
           Arthur Abraham (17-0) W 12 Howard Eastman (40-3)
           Matt Skelton (17-0) TKO 7 Mark Krence (21-4)          
           Yoshinari Hayamizu (18-5-2) W 8 Kenji Ogiso (6-4)
           Joseph Marwa	(17-6-1) W 6 Bob Harrison (0-6-1)
           Vitaly Tyspko (16-0) W 12Brian Magee (23-2)
           Alexander Sipos (15-0-2) W 8 Christophe Canclaux (25-2)
           Kumarnthong Poh Pluemkamal (15-19-1)  W 12 Jun Toriumi (23-5-1)
           Joseph Akhasamba (14-7-1) TKO 3 Lucas Omondi (2-10-1)
           Derry Matthews (13-0) TKO 2 Dai Davies (2-3)
           Fabio Tuiach (10-0) W 6 Massimiliano Costantino (3-5-3)
           Jojo Bardon (9-9-1) TKO 5 Jun Ebale (16-18-3)
           Joseph Ngandu (8-8-2) TKO 2 Kennedy Oyolo (1-5-1)
           Jose Diaz (7-0) W 6 Steve Trumble (11-20)
           Chris Henry (6-0) W 4 Vincent Harris (11-17-2)
           Abner Mares (5-0) TKO 3 Elvis Martinez (10-11-2)
           Vicente Escobedo (5-0) TKO 1 Edgar Vargas (9-2)
           Jonathan Oquendo (5-0) TKO 2 Tim Carrizales (3-6-1)
           David Long (4-0) W 4 Sam Comming (4-2)
           Manuel Charr (4-0) TKO 2 Valentin Marinel (0-2)
           Ivor Bonavic (4-8-2) TKO 2 Martin Concepcion (11-1)
           Craig Watson (3-0) W 4 Billy Smith (0-22)
           Ekawit Sith Sorwor (3-3) W 8 Yoshihiro Muroi (9-4-1)
           Amir Khan (1-0) TKO 1 David Bailey (3-5) 
           Takashi Uchiyama (1-0) TKO 1 Chandetch Sithramkhamhaeng (1-3)

 July 15 - Francisco Mora (49-9) W 12 Miguel Arroyo (83-16-5)
           Yoddamrong Sithyodthong (43-2-1) W 6 Roel Mangan (7-5)
           Hector Velasquez (42-10-2) TKO 5 Trinidad Mendoza (21-10-2)
           Michael Stewart (38-4-2) KO 1 Omar Bernal (25-7-3)
           Carlos Jerez (21-6-2) KO 8 Walter Diaz (19-5-1)
           Sergio Medina (23-0) TKO 10 Rudy Ruiz (18-8-2)
           Adalbert Borjorquez (20-1) TKO 6 Margarito Lopez (8-13-1)
           Craig Weber (20-1-2) TKO 6 Frankie Randall (59-18-1)
           Irvin Buhlalu (18-5-1) W 12 Sikhulule Sidzumo (12-2-4)
           Ted Muller (16-3-1) TKO 5 Joe DiSalvo (10-2)
           Livinson Ruiz (16-6-2) D 8 Francisco Nohales (11-10-4)
           Jason Litzau (15-0) W 10 John Nolasco (15-4-4)
           Jorge Miranda (15-0) W 8 Guillermo de Jesus Paz (12-5-2)
           Manuel Pucheta (14-0) W 6 Sergio Beaz (13-13-2)
           Archak Ter-Meliksetian (14-1) W 4 Marteze Logan (19-16-2)
           Antonio Bento (14-4-1) W 12 Athanas Nzau (18-6)
           Ariel Elias (13-5) W 8 Fabio Oliva (24-3)
           Hector Saldivia (12-0) TKO 2 Walter Saporiti (37-19-2)
           B.J. Flores (12-0-1) W 8 Frank Walker (10-2-1)
           James Brock (10-27-3) D 4 Sheldon Callum (6-10-3)
           Kiko Martinez	(9-0) KO 4 Manuel Gomes (10-21-1)
           Lajuan Simon (9-0-1) TKO 3 Kevin Butts (8-6-1)
           Carlos Ponce (9-0-1) W 4 Leonel Pereira (2-7-1)
           Kenny Kost (9-1) W 10 Miguel Hernandez (16-3)
           Valentin Ochoa (9-3) W 10 Ramon Vargas (3-17)
           Sergey Kharchenko (9-3-1) KO 2 taras Popanides (0-2)
           Carl Davis (8-2) KO 1 Joe Johnson (6-8)
           Octavio Castro (7-0) TKO 3 Ivan Buelna (7-1) 
           Daniel Cervantes (7-0) W 4 Anthony Vasquez (1-2)
           Michael Walker (7-0-1) D 6 Jimmy Gonzalez (2-0-1)
           Brandon Rios (6-0) TKO 1 Jamie Alvarado (3-3-2)
           Jesus Gonzalez (6-1) KO 2 Charlie Soto (5-1-1)
           Douglas Esbenshaden (6-3) W 6 Tony Smith (6-5)
           Juanito Rodriguez (6-4) TKO 4 Edgar Villa (4-3)
           Jorge Torres (6-15) W 6 Ricardo Ibarra (10-9)
           Fernando Uribe (5-0) TKO 1 Miguel Lopez (3-3)
           Enrique Gutierrez (5-0) KO 2 Jeremiah Chapman (2-3)
           Suttisak Samaksaman (5-0) W 6 Rud Kevkatche (3-14-2)
           Somchay Nakbalee (5-0-1) KO 8 Fernando Montilla (30-19-3)
           Richard Stewart (5-1) TKO 2 James Daniels (2-5)
           Martin Mele (5-2) KO 3 Jorge Ferreira (1-3-1)
           Ronald Johnson (4-0) W 6 James North (7-6)
           Roberto Santos (4-0-1) TKO 1 Igor Lazarako (0-6-1)
           Mamuca Khuhasvilly (4-5-1) TKO 3 Jose Guerrero (25-2-1)
           Chuck Berry (4-6) TKO 1 Bernard Torre (2-1) 
           Devin Vargas (3-0) TKO 1 Andrew Solano (0-1)
           Rodolfo Galicia (3-0) TKO 3 Gerardo Bojorquez (5-7)
           Daniel Aguillon (3-0-1) D 4 Refugio Contreras (2-2-1)
           Jorge Jeremias (2-4-1) W 6 Alvaro Moreno (12-23-2)
           Damon Antoine (2-5-1) W 4 Doel Carraquillo (2-2)

 July 14 - Roman Karmazin (34-1-1) W 12 Kassim Ouma (21-2-1)
                  (Wins IBF Jr. Middleweight belt)
           Marco Antonio Rubio (29-2-1) TKO 2 David Toribio (12-1)
           Gerardo Martinez (27-5-2) W 10 Erik Lopez (17-13-3)
           Edgar Sosa (19-5) KO 6 Oscar Martinez (7-8)
           Daisuke Yamanaka (16-2) TKO 8 Chatisuk Twins-Gym (3-7)
           Viktor Plotnikov (13-0) TKO 1 Vadim Ostapuk (0-2)
           Munetsugu Kayo (12-1) TKO 1 Samin Twins-Gym (3-8)
           Junichiro Kaneda (12-2) Tech W 5 Chana Porpaoin (54-4-3)
           Vitali Grigoriev (12-3) W 6 Suren Kalachyan (7-7)
           Jason Naugler (11-5) W 5 Boyd Davis (10-5)
           Zaurbek Baysangurov (10-0) TKO 5 Sasha Shnip (17-8)
           Vasyl Kondor (9-4) W 6 Teymuraz Kekelidze (11-20-1)
           Yury Tsybenko (9-6) TKO 4 Andrei Stolarov (0-2)
           Aaron Garcia (5-0) TKO 2 Carlos Mota (1-2)
           Shinnosuke Saito (4-0) TKO 2 Yoshimitsu Kushibe (2-2)
           Ganigan Lopez (4-1) TKO 6 Angel Rezago (5-4)
           Oscar Ibarra (4-1) TKO 1 Andres Estrada (2-2-1)
           Manuel Valdes	(4-1) KO 2 Javier Hernandez (1-6-1)
           Matt Hart (3-0) W 4 Erik Butz (3-1-1)
           Yudai Kimura (3-1) W 4 Ryoichi Sakuma (3-2-1)
           Yaraf Rivera (3-1) KO 2 Jesus Yanez (1-1)
           Gerardo Prieto (3-2-1) D 6 Juan Montes (6-8-1)

 July 13 - Mamadou Thiam (42-4) TKO 3 Jeff Carpenter (11-13-1)
           Fahsan Por Thawatchai (47-8-1) KO 2 Joel Escol (2-1-1)
           Ian MacKillop (20-5-1) W 8 Wayne Harris (20-20)
           Jesus Valverde (21-11) TKO 2 Ron Krull (6-23)
           Ivan Fiorletta (16-2-2) W 12 Nacho Mendoza (15-2-1)
           Mike Mollo (14-0) TKO 1 Troy Weida (44-19-2)
           Darryl Salmon (12-0) W 8 Reggie Strickland (66-274-17)
           Walid Smichet (12-1-2) W 8 Gareth Sutherland (14-5)
           Adam Green (11-1) TKO 5 Frankie Sanchez (13-15-1)
           Adolfo Obando (9-7-2) TKO 1 Cesar Acevedo (5-5-2)
           Tavoris Cloud (7-0) TKO 3 Joseph Hill (1-2)
           Takayoshi Aida (6-0-1) KO 1 Masaaki Kawai (1-1-1)
           Emanuel Zuanel (6-0-1) KO 2 Florin Duta (1-4)
           Nelson Velazco (6-2) W 4 Cristian Ruiz (3-11-2)
           Jean Pascal (5-0) TKO 2 Homer Gibbins (42-12)
           Diego Silva (5-0) KO 4 Manuel Linarez (1-3)
           Naoki Takahashi (5-0-1) W 4 Ryuta Haranosono (1-2)
           Yuya Sugizaki (5-1) KO 1 Hideto Shimizu (3-2)
           Shinori Hisanaga (5-1) TKO 4 Yohei Moriyoshi (3-2)
           Masafumi Tonomura (5-1) TKO 2 Yojiro Fukuyoshi (3-3)
           Shunsuke Sato (5-1-1) D 4 Tsuyoshi Tojo (3-2-1)
           Takayuki Kurita (4-0) W 5 Yuki Hagiwara (8-2)
           Arturo Gerez (4-0-1) W 6 Joaquin Nicoloff (1-6-2)
           Yujiro Sugita (4-1) W 4 Masamitsu Hitomi (3-1)
           Makoto Sato (4-3-1) W 5 Sohei Yoneyama (7-2-1)
           German Sanchez (4-8-1) W 4 David Cabral (4-2)
           Junichi Ujiie (3-0) W 4 Taiki Masuda (2-2-1)
           Michael Pasqua (3-0) D.Q 4 Bogdan Stratila (0-3)
           Olivier Luntchi (3-0-1) W 6 Stephen Rose (7-5)

 July 12 - Carlos Quintana (20-0) TKO 6 Francisco Campos (18-4-1)
           Brian Minto (20-1) W 8 Jermell Barnes (17-10)
           Bernard Inom	(13-0) TKO 2 Dimitar Alipiev (13-9)
           Zack Page (8-2) TKO 5 Anthony Williams (3-6-1)
           Chris Stallworth (7-1) W 6 Roosevelt Johnson (2-4)
           Alvaro Morales (5-4) TKO 3 Mario Juarez (2-2)
           Delaney Howard (3-0) W 4 Aundalen Sloan (6-19-2)
           David Rodela (2-0-1) KO 1 Sean Rogers (2-4-1)

 July 11 - Koichi Suzuki (7-2-1) W 6 Taro Fumoto (15-4)
           Shigeo Saito (5-2) W 4 Kuniharu Kimura (1-4)
           Masayoshi Abiko (4-0) KO 2 Kazuyoshi Yasuda (2-2)
           Kota Koike (4-1) KO 1 Akihiro Nakamura (1-3-1)
           Atsushi Kimura (3-2) KO 4 Yu Nakamura (1-1-2)

 July 10 - Wilfredo Rivera (35-7-1) W 8 Darien Ford (10-12)
           Ryuhei Sugita (29-2-2) Tech W 5 Jeffrey Onate (28-20-6)
           Eric Barcelona (29-7-4) TKO 4 Hiroshi Nakano (21-2)
           Jae-Won Choi	(20-4) W 6 Shusaku Torigai (7-7-2)
           Zoltan Petranyi (19-15) W 6 Peter Kaszas (0-1)
           Zoltan Beres (18-25-2) W 4 Gabor Czinke (0-1)
           Kohei Ohba (12-0) KO 2 Petchklongpai Sor Thantip (4-8)
           Kazuyuki Matsumiya (12-4-1) W 10 Mirai Ishigaki (6-2-1)
           Toshikazu Waga (9-3) W 10 Gilbert De la Torre (7-3-1)
           Ryuichi Okahashi (8-2) W 8 Yusuke Morishima (16-6-4)
           Takeshi Saigo (7-2-2) KO 2 Noboru Hirahara (0-5)
           Julius Odion (5-0-1) W 8 Justo Sanchez (15-16-1)
           Katsuyoshi Ueno (5-2) W 4 Yohei Kunimitsu (1-3)
           Kevin Carmody (4-4-1) W 4 Charles Vanderveer (1-1)
           Albert Ololunose (3-0) W 6 Ferenc Lankondewiss (3-6-2)
           Aozora Nishida	 (3-0-1) TKO 3 Kenji Torii (0-8)
           Karoly Kovacs (3-11) W 4 Norbert Turanyi (0-1)
           Taitan Hiro (2-0-2) TKO 1 Devil Fujita (0-3)
           Michael Rhodes (2-0-3) W 4 Lujan Henderson (1-1) 
           Massab Kablan (2-6-1) W 8 Anthony Lessard (2-2-1)
		   
 July  9 - Hector Camacho Sr. (80-5-2) W 10 Raul Munoz (16-7)
           Hector Camacho Jr. (38-1-1) TKO 3 Francisco Barra (12-16)
           Andre Purlette (38-2) KO 2 Sam Tillman (12-8-1)
           Junior Witter (32-1-2) W 12 Andreas Kotelnik (24-2)
           Robert Stieglitz (27-0) TKO 5 Francis Cheka (10-3-1)
           David Walker (23-2-1) W 4 Howard Clarke (27-63-2)
           Dean Francis (23-3) W 6 Paul Bonson (19-79-6)
           Troy Rowland (22-2) TKO 3 William Evans (8-7)
           Brahim Asloum (19-0) Tech W 8 Ivan Pozo (19-4-1)
           Hans Janssen (18-1) KO 7 Mike Algoet (26-21)
           Laszlo Buranyi (18-2) W 12 Marco Schulze (16-2)
           Lee Meager (17-1-1) W 10 Martin Watson (12-2-1)
           Raymundo Beltran (17-3) TKO 1 Jaime Orrantia (9-14-4)
           Carl Froch (16-0) W 12 Matthew Barney (21-6-1)
           Stacey Frazier (14-3) KO 1 Najee Shaheed (21-9-2)
           Nestor Casanova (13-8) W 10 Marcos Diaz (19-3)
           Hoang Nguyen (12-4) TKO 4 Ubadel Soto (14-18-2)
           Lenny Daws (11-0) W 6 Ivor Bonavic (3-8-2)
           Billy Corcoran (11-1-1) W 6 Steve Gethin (9-18-2)
           Cristian Leal (10-1-2)  W 10 Aaron Soria (14-15-4)
           Lion Mahir (9-1-2) W 4 Ramdane Kaouane (5-22-1)
           Diego Hernandez (8-0) W 6 Ramon Torres (6-2-1)
           Ezekiel Brook (8-0) TKO 2 Jonathan Whiteman (2-2-1)
           Marco Cattikas (8-0) W 6 Miro Dicky (2-6-1)
           Luke Simpkin (8-22-3) TKO 3 Henry Smith (1-2)
           Julio Jean (7-5) W 8 Erosomole Albert (10-1)
           John O'Donnell (6-0) TKO 3 Ben Hudson (5-5-1)
           Alejandro Falliga (6-0) W 4 Walter Acuna (3-6)
           Maurice Chule (6-2-1) W 6 Andrew Samba (1-4)
           Matt Trejo (6-5-1) TKO 1 Steve Marquez (5-5-1)
           Chris Long (6-8-1) W 6 Christian Laight (1-12-2)
           Darren Barker (5-0) W 6 Ernie Smith (12-84-4)
           Sande Otieno (5-0) KO 1 Issa Sewe (8-3-1)
           Yuki Nasu (5-0) KO 3 Takashi Morishima (1-4)
           Shadi Hamsho (5-0) W 4 Saul Ochoa (0-2)
           Purnell Gates (5-1) KO 2 Melvin Landers (0-6)
           Marcelo Lazarte (5-7) W 4 Rodolfo Martinez (4-1-1)
           Alexey Mazikin (4-0) W 4 Ergin Solmaz (2-11-2)
           Kenji Nakagawa (4-0) W 4 Kiyotaka Kanemaru (2-1)
           Keita Tadachi (4-0) KO 1 Fuminori Obayashi (2-1)
           Samson Onyango (4-0) KO 3 Anthony Mwakapalila (0-1)
           Marvin Cordova (4-0) W 4 Dustin Guillenmin (0-1)
           Pablo Valencia (4-0) W 6 Marcos Ledesma (0-3)
           Sergio Garcia (4-1) TKO 1 Anthony Forte (0-1)
           Joji Osaki (4-1-1) W 4 Yasuhiro Koshizaki (2-1)
           Andrew Marquez (4-3-1) W 6 Jason Chacon (1-7)
           Danny Gwilym (4-6) TKO 4 Arv Mittoo (10-85-4)
           Koshin Osawa (3-0-2) TKO 3 Hiroshi Okano (0-3)
           Ai Takano (3-1) W 4 Yuki Sato  (2-2-2)
           Augustine Trujillo (3-2-1) D 4 Rodney Moore (6-14-5)
           Carlos Gonzalez (2-0) W 4 Martin Islas (2-4)
           Martin Coggi (2-0) KO 1 Juan Orozco (0-2)
           Paddy Ryan (2-2) TKO 6 Shane White (4-5-2)
           Charles Damas (1-1) TKO 2 Bernard Njoroge (4-5-1)
		   
 July  8 - Emanuel Augustus (31-24-6) TKO 8 Ray Oliveira (47-11-2)
           Jose Estrella (36-9-1) W 8 Hernan Valenzuela (8-6)
           Cleveland Corder (32-3) KO 3 Steve Walker (16-12)
           Pramuansak Posuwan (28-0-1) TKO 7 Federico Catubay (7-7-1)
           Cyril Thomas (27-1-3) W 8 Marian Leondraliu (13-12)
           Kamel Amrane (26-4-2) TKO 6 Merick Roberge (17-5)
           Thomas Hayes (22-1) TKO 1 Travis Fulton (12-11)
           Jamie Moore (21-3) TKO 6 Michael Jones (21-2)
           Ivan Pozo (21-3-1) W 12 Andrea Sarritzu (22-3-3)
           Chad Brisson (19-2) W 8 John Trigg (12-28-5)
           Rogers Mtagwa (19-9-2) TKO 10 Joe Morales (19-10)
           Terdsak Jandaeng (18-0) W 6 Gonzales Bin Anur (3-2-1)
           Esteban Camou (17-0) W 12 Juan Barreto (10-32-4)
           Jason LeHoullier (17-0) W 8 Jose Medina (8-5)
           Juan Sanchez (26-18-5) D 10 Eduardo Ayala (3-19-1)
           Brice Faradji (17-8) W 12 Jozsef Matolcsi (20-8)
           Diego Alzugaray (17-9-4) W 12 Julio Alganaraz (14-9-1)
           Oscar Veliz (17-12-1) W 6 Claudio Montiel (3-8-2)
           Kaichon Sor Vorapin (16-7) W 6 Along Dinoy (7-5)
           Mario Ramos (13-1-1) TKO 1 Jaime Barahona (6-12)
           Dominique Alexander (13-1-1) TKO 1 Edgar Myers (2-13)
           Peter Mashamaite (13-4-1) KO 1 Dumisani Gumede (8-2)
           John Murray (12-0) W 8 Mounir Guebbas (8-4-3)
           Elvin Ayala (12-0) TKO 5 David Estrada (7-4)
           Omar Salado (12-0-1) TKO 6 Eduardo Morales (10-8-2)
           Ali Nuumbembe (12-1-1) TKO 2 Dmitry Yanushevich (6-6-1)
           Christopher Buthelezi (12-11-1) TKO 3 Sakhawa Zoho (0-1)
           Mike McFail (12-25-1) TKO 3 Mark Norge (5-16-2)
           Giorgio Marinelli (11-0) KO 5 Mircea Lurci (9-6-2)
           Jimmy Holmes (11-0) W D.Q 4 Nathan Wilkes (0-12)
           Shay Mobley (11-4) KO 2 Verdell Smith (43-56-2)
           Erasmus Magwaga (10-1) TKO 5 Mzonjani Majola (3-7-1)
           Shawn Hawk (9-0) TKO 3 Paul Purcell (0-3)
           Jermaine White (9-0) W 6 Kelly Wright (4-2)
           Jean Marc Monrose (9-1) KO 5 Alessio Sakara (5-1)
           Saengpetch Sakulphan (9-1) TKO 5 Rino Akru (0-1)
           John Marshall (9-4-1) TKO 3 Zoltan Surman (6-5-10
           Neil Dawson (8-0) TKO 4 Tony Moran (13-4)
           Daniele Petrucci (8-0) W 6 Alexander Abramenko (9-6-1)
           James McGirt Jr. (8-0) TKO 3 James Shedrick (2-3)
           Mike Oliver (8-0) W 4 Yamin Mohammad (3-8-1)
           Juan Reveco (8-0) W 4 Bernardo Albornoz (1-4-1)
           Jonathan Barros (8-0) TKO 2 Daniel Vega (0-7)
           David Blanco (8-3-2) TKO 2 Sergey Groitxenko (0-1)
           Zane Marks (7-2) KO 1 Chris Schneider (0-1)
           Jan Merceds (6-0) TKO 2 Ignacio Valenzuela (4-3)
           Steve Collins (6-0) TKO 1 Mike Steele (0-1)
           Wiseman Dlomo (6-3-1) KO 3 Hein van Bosch (9-13)
           Jesus Simon (6-5-1) W 6 Benjamin Robles (1-17-3)
           Daniel Carriqueo (6-9) KO 6 Martin Martinez (3-8)
           Larry Brothers (6-15-3) D 6 Vance Garvey (6-17-3)
           Jesus Soto (5-0) W 4 Gero Osuna (0-1)
           Sergey Demchenko (5-0) KO 1 Marius Dimitru (0-2)
           Angel McNamara (5-1-1) W 6 Terry Blair (6-9-1)
           Arturo Ortega (5-2-1) W 4 Joe Varela (9-5-1)
           Antonio Lagos (5-21-1) TKO 3 Angel Perez (15-4) 
           Abel Berrelleza (4-0) TKO 4 Cayetano Romero (0-4)
           Francisco Haro (4-0) W 4 Juan Bojorquez (0-5)
           Carlos Reyes (4-1) TKO 1 Caesar Carbajal (2-6)
           Adam Smith (4-6-1) D 4 John Shaffer (2-0-1)
           William Foster (4-8-1) W 4 Eduardo Ramirez (0-2)
           Mikel Williams (4-9-4) W 6 Steve Verdin (5-22-2)
           Emanuele Rosa (3-0) TKO 4 Aleksandr Zhuk (3-2)
           Mario Montana (3-0) W 4 Mauro Garcia (0-2)
           Pablo Barbaran (3-1) W 6 Francisco Lezcano (0-1)
           Raul Montes (3-5) W 4 Jose Gonzales (0-1)
           Pablo Heck (3-6-1) TKO 6 Cristian Puchot (4-1)
           Jarell Jackson (2-3) W 4 Darin Johnson (3-8)
 
 July  7 - Gabriel Phakula (19-2) W 6 David Shabangu 914-8)
           Katsuhiko Iezumi (18-6-2) W 8 Yusuke Imamiya (11-9)
           Guadalupe Rosales (16-1) W 12 Hector Marquez (28-15)
           Alejandro Hernandez (9-3-1) W 10 Abel Ochoa (9-10)
           Roedolf Venter (7-0) W 8 Eduardo Rojas (7-9-6)
           Evans Mbamba (6-0) W 6 Siphiwe Khumalo (4-4-1)
           Michel Rosales (6-0) TKO 1 Francisco Villanueva (1-3)
           George Mapalakane (4-2) W 6 Gordon Mofolo (2-4)
           Fukutaro Ujiie (4-3) W 8 Yuzo Kiyota (10-1)
           Rudi Bruwer (3-0) TKO 1Daniel Ngobeni (0-1)
           Motonori Yamauchi (3-1) W 4 Takashi Inagaki (3-2)
           Manuel Valdes (3-1) TKO 2 Baltazar Lopez (3-3)
           Sumihiko Saito (2-2) TKO 5 Keiji Yokomakura (3-2-1)
           Takanori Kaneda (2-2) TKO 1 Kazuhiro Yamada (1-2)
 
 July  6 - Atsushi Ohta (9-1-1) W 8 Shingo Kuniyoshi (1-4)
           Masayoshi Segawa (6-1) W 6 Tetsuya Watabe (3-2-1)
           Manabu Tamaki (2-2) W 4 Shigehiro Ono (0-4)

 July  5 - Sirimongkol Singwancha (49-2) TKO 4 Jun Alba (8-7-2)
           Wandee Singwancha (45-7-1) W 6 Jhay Herla (12-14-2)
           Ian Gardner (19-2) W 10 Mohammad Said (16-4)
           Rasheem Brown (16-2) TKO 2 Chris Troupe (9-4)
           Atsushi Mando (13-8) W 8 Daochai KT Gym (2-7)
           Sataporn Singwancha (12-2) W 12 Nonoy Gonsales (16-12-1)
           Yasutaka Kuroki (10-3) TKO 5 Hiromasa Kato (1-6)
           Sonny Manakane (9-2) TKO 8 Richard Olisa (1-6-3)
           Ali Rochmad (8-0) TKO 2 Paul Roger (3-5)
           Chris McInerney (3-0-1) D 4 Anterio Vines (4-5-1)
           Daichi Shibata (3-1-1) W 6 Yohei Arai (2-4)
           Yoshihiro Nakamura (2-2-1) W 4 Fumihiro Karikomi (1-3)
           Herman Pattypeilohi (2-3-1) D 8 Yoseph Fau (1-1-1)
 
 July  3 - Gairy St. Clair (37-3-2) TKO 4 Chuwan Sor Vorapin (5-2)
           Daniel Dawson (21-0) W 8 Jorge Perez (14-8-1)
           Danny Green (20-2) KO 5 James Crawford (40-11-2)
           Takanori Kariya (20-3) W 8 Denrangu Torsamarkom (2-1)
           Peter Feher (19-40-10) D 6 Jozef Kubovsky (15-75-3)
           Giulian Ilie (9-0) Tech W 6 Seladjin Koxha (7-3-1)
           Daniel Lovett (9-2) W 8 Saiseelek Sakseepeung (0-1)
           Tsutomu Odajima (9-7-2) W 8 Denpatapee Sitkul (0-4)
           Armin Dollinger (8-0) TKO 1 Eroil Celerie (0-3)
           Denis Simcic (8-0) TKO 1 Vasile Stan (0-16)
           Tibor Rafael (6-15-1) W 6 Igor Krbusik (1-16)
           Massimiliano Chiofalo (3-0) W 6 Maurizio Porcasi (4-4-1)
           Ryan Langham (3-0) TKO 4 Singsamut Eausampan (3-8)
           Takuhito Meguro (3-0) KO 2 Kraithong Sithsaithong (0-5)

 July  2 - Samuel Peter (24-0) KO 2 Taurus Sykes (23-2-1)
           Alexander Petkovic (32-3-3) W 8 Vadim Safonov (14-2)
           Willi Fischer (32-6-1) W 4 Vlado Szabo (0-13)
           Javier Mamani (25-4-1) TKO 2 Juan Marino (9-13-2)
           Oscar Diaz (21-1) W 8 Arturo Urena (22-11-1)
           Alexander Dimitrenko (19-0) TKO 2 Andreas Sidon (26-6)
           Chikashi Inada (18-2) TKO 8 Seungwoo Park (11-1)
           Gaston Sellan (15-4) W 8 Oscar Ponce (16-1-1)
           Ibrahim Uzunkaya (14-2) W 6 Csaba Olah (3-68-3)
           Konni Konrad (13-0) TKO 2 Szabolcs Geregely (0-5)
           Bernardo Guereca (13-5-1) W 6 Jesse Orta (4-5-1)
           Rene Dettweiler (12-0) TKO 3 Imrich Borka (2-14)
           Nonito Donaire (11-1) W 6 Larry Olvera (5-5-1)
           Shinnosuke Yasuda (11-1) TKO 8 Naoto Teramoto (2-4-2)
           Christian Cruz (11-2-1) KO 3 Edmund O’Neal (9-8-2)
           Mike Marrone (10-0) TKO 4 Forrest Neal (16-7)
           Akifumi Shimoda (10-0) TKO 4 Shusaku Ino (8-3)
           Marco Huck (10-0) TKO 2 Leri Okhanashvili (5-3-3)
           Sebastian Zbik (8-0) W 6 Sasha Shnip (17-7)
           Karoly Balzsay (8-0) TKO 2 Youssef Temsoury (12-16-1)
           Takahiro Aoh (8-0) W 10 Yoshinori Miyata (15-4-1) 
           Denis Boytsov (8-0) KO 1 Jerome Guennou (0-4-2)
           Justin Nolan (8-0-1) W 8 Steve Wood (5-6)
           Leigh Purcell (8-2-1) W 8 Denapha Bigshotcamp (1-2)
           Takahiro Ao (7-0) W 10 Yoshinori Miyata (15-4-1)
           Abdias Castillo (7-10-1) TKO 1 Bobby Joe Valdez (9-3-1)
           George Garcia (6-0) W 6 Eddie Neal (5-1)
           Pradeep Singh (5-0) TKO 11 Arama Tabuai (10-14)
           Luis Abregu (5-0) TKO 1 Jorge Ramirez (3-3)
           Pablo Nievas (5-0) TKO 1 Ramon Cabanas (4-9)	 
           Sergio Caruso (5-0-1) W 4 Mauricio Crucce (3-10-1)
           Tsuyoshi Adachi (5-1) KO 1 Wataru Yamaguchi (0-2)
           Jesus Martinez (5-3) W 4 Luis Moreno (1-2)
           Michael Kelly (4-0) W 4 Daniel Thorpe (16-42-2)
           Joel Santiago (4-0) TKO 5 Abraham Verdugo (2-6)
           Enrique Gutierrez (4-0) TKO 2 Israel Sandoval (2-13)
           Tomoki Kajiyama (4-0) W 4 Tomoki Mase (1-1)
           Carlos Tapia (4-0) W 4 Khayree Hil (0-1)
           Tomohiro Sawada (4-1) KO 2 Eiji Nimura (1-2)
           Chris Collard (4-6-1) W 6 Jamie Waru (17-17)
           Martin Lindsay (3-0) TKO 2 Henry Janes (6-14)
           Raymond Biggs (3-0) TKO 3 Simon Ruvalcaba (3-7-2)
           Tomoki Nakamura (3-0) W 4 Takashi Ito (1-3-1)
           Masatoshi Takahashi (3-0-1) D 4 Yoshiharu Konishi (3-1-1)
           Sebastien Hamel (3-1) W 4 Amadou Diallo (2-3-3)
           Yasutaka Kunijima (3-1-1) W 4 Yohei Shimizu (4-2)
           Koji Sato (2-0) TKO 3 Jootae Kim (4-1)
           Kenta Koyama (2-2-1) D 4 Satoshi Hijikata (1-1-3)
           Karoly Toth (2-5-1) W 4 Attila Varga (0-1)
           Eddy Cota (2-8) W 4 James Cook (1-2)

 July  1 - Shannan Taylor (43-3-2) TKO 7 Segio Acuna (28-14-2)
           Lovemore Ndou (41-8-1) TKO 1 Joey De Ricardo (12-1)
           Nedal Hussein (38-2) TKO 5 Aree Phosuwangym (9-4-1)
           Victor Paz (73-39-3) W 8 Jesus Vergara (5-13-2)
           Denkaosan Kaovichit (31-1) KO 1 Jun Pader (1-9)
           Michele Orlando (28-4-2) KO 9 Anthony Guillet (19-4)
           Jorge Solis (27-0-2) TKO 5 Nicky Bentz (36-5-2)
           Juan Sanchez (26-18-4) KO 3 Rosario Escalante (0-4)
           Fernando Beltran (25-1-1) W 10 Moises Zamudio (1-11)
           Antonio Brancalion (25-5-2) W 6 Dmitry Adamovich (11-14)
           Moises Castro (24-6-1) W 10 Fredy Blandon (9-8-1)
           George Jones (23-2-1) Tech W 9 Freddy Moore (30-4)
           Deeden Kengkarun (22-10-2) TKO 3 Samart Petchbandung (0-1)
           Evert Briceno (21-2) KO 4 Lauro Lopez (8-9)
           Paolo Ferrara (21-7-1) W 8 Konstantin Prizyuk (10-10-1)
           Armando Velardez (20-3) TKO 1 Floyd Trumpet (12-6-2)
           Robert Wiggins (20-4-1) TKO 4 Courage Tshabalala (26-4) 
           Walter Palacios (19-9-2) W 8 Evans Queen (3-2)
           Victor Santiago	 (18-3-1) W 6 Carlos Cuadrado (0-4)
           Andre Thysse (17-4) W 12 Patrick Simelane (8-10)
           Edwin Valero (14-0) KO 1 Esteban Morales (24-9-1)
           Alejandro Juarez (14-0) W 6 Darren Fallen (9-3-1)
           Alvaro Perez (14-0) KO 1 Johnny Huerta (1-1-1)
           Rustam Nugaev (14-4) KO 9 Martin Sanchez (13-9)
           Darys Pardo (14-5-2) KO 2 Yidis Meza (2-6-2)
           Jairo Tagliaferro (13-2) W 8 Joel Cerrud (12-3-1)
           Claudio Tapia (13-4-1) W 10 Vicente Burgo (19-33-6)
           Ansoula Mayola (13-6-1) KO 2 Jamar Nolan (13-1)
           Bethuel Usona (12-0) TKO 3 Jimmy LeBlanc (10-8-4)
           Alessio Furlan (12-4-5) KO 1 Valery Kurilenok (7-3)
           Saul Roman (11-2) W 12 Hugo Lomeli (5-6)
           Paul Wahlberg (10-0) Tech W 5 Jesar Ancajas (13-12-2)
           Benjamin Flores (10-0) TKO 5 Oliver Bolanos (3-10-2)
           Francisco Maldonado (10-19-4) TKO 8 Edgar Ruiz (18-7-1)
           Jesus Jimenez (10-34-2) W 6 Jesus Iribe (3-2)
           Adam Vella (9-0) TKO 4 Radar Sethpeth (0-1)
           Ricardo Dominguez (9-1) TKO 2 Bernardo Mora (0-2)
           Ricardo Molina (9-1-1) TKO 8 Alberto Mitre (11-5-1) 
           Ovill McKenzie (9-6) W 6 Hastings Rasani (14-22-1)
           Ahmed Elomar	(8-0) W 6 Rey Martizano (1-6-1)
           Orlando Lora (8-0-1) TKO 3 Thomas Ochoa (1-3)
           Lance Gostellow (7-0) TKO 1 Daniel Hoskins (7-22-3)
           Daniel Geale (7-0) W 6 Steve Douet (8-8)
           Joseph Gusman (7-0) TKO 4 Newton Kid (5-4-1)
           Albert Rodriguez (7-0-1) W 6 Rogelio Barron (10-5)
           Jean Perez (7-1) W 6 Jonathan Aguilar (7-5-1)
           Chris Hamilton (7-1) TKO 3 Lookton Jaitrong  (1-2)
           Eusebio Osejo (7-5-1) W 12 Sergio Gomez (8-2)
           Orlando Escobar (6-1) KO 4 Alberto Leal (0-1)
           Mathew Paulley (6-2) W 6 Paul Le (2-10-2)
           Gareth Lawrence (6-3) W 4 Mikhail Bamballra (0-3-1)
           Rafael Tirado (6-4-1) TKO 8 Erick Lombardi (13-4-1)
           Jose Yanez (6-9) W 6 Angel Valencia (9-5-2)
           Neomar Cermeno (5-0) TKO 3 Ramiro Lara (9-5-2)
           Carlos Campos (5-0) W 6 Christian Alvia (4-9-1)
           Nicky Morganelli (5-0) W 4 Mike Weaver (2-2-1)
           Robert Oyan (5-12) W 4 Reinhard Badato (0-1)
           Gareth Couch (4-0) W 4 Silence Saheed (6-6-1)
           Carlos Tamara (4-0) KO 2 Victor Orozco (0-1)
           Marvin Javier Quintero (4-0) KO 1 Abraham Gomez (0-1-1)
           Juadiel Zepeda (4-0) KO 1 Raymundo Verdugo (0-4)
           Sekijima Yasuto (4-1) KO 4 Prab Sor Sanyakorn (5-5)
           Paosi Kaovichit (4-2) W 6 Abbas Amami (0-1)
           Humberto Gutierrez (4-2) KO 1 Guillermo Ruelas (0-1)
           Santos Benavides (3-0) KO 4 Jose Velasquez (3-2)
           Ahmed Merichiche (3-21) W 6 Abdallah Aouboukdir (3-21-2)
           Patricio Pedrero (2-0-1) W 4 Daniel Vega (0-6)
           Elvis Romero (2-1) KO 4 Juan Alvarez (5-6)
           James Ellis (2-2) W 6 Robert Pellizzeri (3-3) 
           Christian Solano (2-5-1) W 8 Ariel Cruz (1-21)
           Oney Valdez (1-3-1) KO 4 Jairo Siris (14-10-1)

 June 30 - Daudy Bahari (27-0-1) W 12 Pongsak Rientuanthong (5-2-1)
           Donnell Holmes (22-0-1) W 6 Raymond McLamore (3-7)
           Jean Paul Mendy (19-0) TKO 2 Carlton Holland (16-12-1)
           Makoto Suzuki (18-8-2) W 10 Ricardo Albia (12-12-3)
           Cisse Salif (17-4-2) TKO 1 Clarence Goins (5-23-2)
           Vasyl Tarabarov (15-0-1) TKO 6 Richard Heath (2-5)
           Corey Cummings (13-0) TKO 1 Carlos Bates (29-24-1)
           Trino Cordoba (11-15-1) W 10 Rodolfo Martinez (12-7)
           Alberto Garza (10-0) W D.Q 2 Arturo Gomez (1-2-1)
           Jose Izquierdo (8-1) TKO 1 Ulises Jimenez (12-7)
           Hiroaki Shimada (5-1-1) D 6 Jun Suzuki (2-2-1)
           Junichi Shirane (3-0) W 4 Takahiro Kaga (1-1)
           Eli Addison (3-0) W 4 Pablo Ibanez (1-1)
           Shaun Ross (3-2) W 6 Ruben Torres (4-2)
           Kenji Kato (2-0-1) D 4 Tetsuo Okubo (1-2-1)

 June 29 - Somsak Sithchatchawal (43-1-1) KO 5 Vuyisile Bebe (13-7)
           Alexej Trofimov (25-1) TKO 4 Konstantin Ochrej (18-26-4)
           Wisanu Pornobnom (15-5-1) W 6 Magky Sithkhunsuk (0-1)
           Vyacheslav Senchenko (14-0) KO 2 Denis Zhyvilo (0-2)
           Stanislav Merdov (12-3) TKO 3 Sergey Korzhnyy (0-2)
           Nethra Sasiprapa (10-0) TKO 2 Alwi Alhabsy (3-9-1)
           Stas Kashtanov (10-0) W 6 David Dzhidzhelava (1-7)
           Artyom Opolinsky (10-0) TKO 4 Andrey Usin (0-2)
           Narindech Sakchatree (6-1-1) KO 3 Simmon Jana (0-1)
           Alexey Vasilev (4-0) W 4 Vyacheslav Nikitenko (0-0)
           Vladimir Tazik (1-3-1) D 4 Jozef Gabris (0-3-1)

 June 28 - Robert Daniels (46-7-1) KO 2 Jason Waller (28-28-4)
           Saohin Condo (46-11) Tech W 9 Arnel Porras (3-8-1)
           Malik Dziarra (27-2) W 8 Nathan King (10-8)
           Khoren Gevor (22-2) Tech W 8 Franck Mezaache (12-4-1)
           Masato Hatakeyama (14-3-3) KO 4 Petch Sakrungrueng (3-4)
           Wanmeechok Singwancha (12-2) W 12 Nobuyuki Enomoto (17-5-3)
           Rocky Fuentes (10-3-2) TKO 1 Anis Ceunfin (8-2-3)
           Denis Boytsov (8-0) KO 1 O'Neil Murray (0-4-2)
           Mounir Guebbas (8-3-3) TKO 5 Ali Ahraoui (6-1-1) 
           Willy Blain (7-0) KO 6 Valery Kharyanov (11-6)
           Ade Alfons (6-2-1) W 10 Muhammed Yusif (0-8-2)
           Mustapha Karagol (4-0) W 4 Seyedin Syroos (2-2-2)
           Yusuke Tanaka (3-0) W 4 Tsuyoshi Koike (0-3)
           Enad Licina (3-0) TKO 2 Matteo Sciacca (0-3)
           Kazuyuki Irie (3-1) W 6 Kunpei Shibano (2-2)
           Felix Cepeda (2-0) W 4 Anthony Osbourne (4-11-1)
           Raphael Zumbano (2-0) KO 1 Jorge Lazarini (0-2)

 June 27 - Fumito Kimura (7-1) W 8 Kintaro Okadayama (9-7)
           Hideki Imanish (7-3-1) W 8 Masafumi Otake (3-3)
           Hiroto Tanekubo (2-1) TKO 4 Shuta Kobayashi (1-2)
           Yuta Mizukami	 (2-1) W 4 Masakazu Maiki (1-2-1)

 June 26 - Martin Castillo (29-1) W 12 Hideyasu Ishihara (16-4-1)
               (Retains WBA Jr. Bantamweight belt)
           Wethya Sakmuangklaeng (62-4) TKO 3 Masakazu Sugawara (22-3-4)
           Hidekazu Matsunobu (30-7-2) KO 2 Singsamut Eausampan (3-8)
           Masanori Sugita (19-1-2) W 10 Kularbdang Kiatkrerin (22-8)
           Shin Ogata (18-2-2) TKO 5 Payab Patavikorngym (1-5)
           Akio Konishi (15-0) TKO 7 Hiromasa Ohashi (9-5-3)
           Colin Kenna (13-2-2) W 4 Julius Francis (23-22-1)
           Shoji Kawase (12-2-3) KO 2 Thongcharoen Condo (3-12)
           Henry Castle (11-2) W 4 Karl Taylor (16-81-6)
           Justin Murphy (11-6) KO 1 Terry Carruthers (1-2-3)
           Zviadi Purtskhvanidze (6-5-1) W 10 Zhora Mstoyan (0-16)
           Danny Goode (5-0) W 4 John Temple (4-7-1)
           Yukio Hatano (5-2-1) KO 1 Mongkolchai Twingym (0-5)
           Evgeny Erchov (5-7) W 4 Evgeny Peshekhonov (0-8)
           Suguru Takizawa (4-0) W 4 Koji Itagaki (0-1)
           Jay Morris (4-0-1) W 4 David Kehoe (9-23-3)
           Pavel Kubasov (4-21) W 4 Andrey Bogdanov (1-1)
           Mitsuru Murase (3-1) W 4 Katsuya Matsuura (1-1)
           Shinsuke Saito (3-2) TKO 7 Yoshiharu Ikeda (7-3)
           Steve Ede (2-0) W 6 Mark Wall (1-8-1) 

 June 25 - Floyd Mayweather (34-0) TKO 6 Arturo Gatti (39-7)
                   (Wins WBC Jr. Welterweight belt)
           Mahyar Monshipour (28-2-2) TKO 9 Julio Zarate (21-4-1)
                   (Retains WBA Jr. Featherweight belt)
           Ivan Calderon (23-0) W 12 Gerardo Verde (13-2)
                   (Retains WBO Strawweight belt)
           Carlos Maussa (18-2) TKO 7 Vivian Harris (25-2-1)
                   (Wins WBA Jr. Welterweight belt)
           Souleymane M'baye (32-1) TKO 3 Walter Leichning (9-12-1)
           Giuseppe Lauri (39-4) TKO 10 Laszlo Komjathi (23-9-1)
           Kenny Ellis (34-6-3) D 10 James Lubwama (16-2-2)
           Calvin Brock (26-0) TKO 4 Kenny Craven (26-16)
           Antonio Lauri (26-3-2) W 12 Slawomir Ziemlewicz (7-1-2)
           Jackson Chanet (25-0) TKO 5 Prince Akrong (0-1)
           Freddie Cuevas (25-7-1) TKO 2 James Kitchens (6-4)
           Hugo Garay (24-2) TKO 4 Miguel Robledo (12-32-10)
           Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (20-0) TKO 4 Ruben Galvan (21-7-2)
           Joel Julio (19-0) TKO 1 Art Medina (12-15)
           Alban Mothie (19-14-3) W 8 Belaid Yahiaoui (6-20)
           Giovanni Lorenzo (18-0) W 8 Ronald Weaver (29-16-2)
           Ruben Oliva (18-22-4) W 6 Ruben Diaz (13-10-2)
           Themba Shicila (16-2-3) D 8 Edward Mpofu (14-6-3)
           Thomas Mashaba (16-2-4) W 12 Vuyani Bungu (39-5)
           Moise Cherni (16-5) W 6 Miro Dicky (2-5-1)
           Adnan Amar (14-1) W 6 Ernie Smith (12-83-4)
           Masayuki Mitani (14-1) W 10 Junji Ohkami (2-4-1)
           Nkosinathi Joyi (13-0) W 8 Ncedisile Kafile (2-5)
           Daniel Sassou (13-12-4) W 8 Moebi Sarouna (1-1)
           Caril Herrera (10-0) TKO 4 Pablo Sepulveda (5-16-1)
           Wes Ferguson (10-1-1) W 4 John Temple (6-10-2)
           Sean Hughes (10-2-1) D 6 Peter Buckley (31-207-11)  
           Keiji Eguchi (9-1) KO 3 Chartchai Kiatpayathai (0-2)
           Mpumelelo Mbedle (9-3) TKO 1 Mzwahamluba Ngcombela (5-3)
           Paul Butlin (8-2) W 4 Mal Rice (5-14)
           Henry Crawford (7-0) KO 1 Fernando Jimenez (3-6-2)
           Loris Emiliani (7-0) W 10 Juriy Konev (4-2)
           Walter Wright (7-1) TKO 2 Jerome Elder (9-8)
           Euri Gonzales (6-0) W 6 Rafael de la Cruz (2-18)
           Adil Hattab (6-0) TKO 4 Marek Szabo (0-9)
           John Fewkes (6-0) W 6 Billy Smith (0-21)
           Frankie Tafoyoa (5-0) W 6 Barbaro Zepeda (1-5)
           Ottu Holifield (5-0) W 6 John Vaughan (5-7)
           Donovan George (5-0-1) KO 2 Mack Willis (10-39-2)
           Carl Baker (5-3) TKO 8 Scott Lansdowne (11-4) 
           Diego Silva (4-0) W 4 Pablo Acosta (1-9)
           Francisco Rodriguez (4-0) W 4 Danny Esquivel (0-2) 
           Julio Reyes (4-0) TKO 3 Julio Jerez (0-19)
           Kenbun Torres (4-1) W 8 Saensak Singmanasak (6-13-1)
           Hassan N'Jikam (3-0) TKO 3 Lubo Hantak (0-4)
           Gabriel Garza (3-1) W 6 T.J Jooya (4-2-1) 
           Junichi Yamaguchi (3-1) W 4 Atsumasa Oishi (1-1-1)
           Tye Williams (3-1-1) KO 4 Gary Connolly (0-3)
           Sujad Elahi (3-1-1) KO 2 Andy Cosnett (1-5-1)
           Beto Garcia (3-1-2) W 6 Cesar Vega (6-6)
           Robert Nelson (2-0) W 6 Delroy Spencer (9-27-1)
           Xolani Ntese (2-0) W 4 Luthando Lekevane (5-4-1)
           Kane McKay (2-1) W 8 Sonni Angelo (2-2)
           Masaomi Yamashita (2-1-1) W 4 Jun Yamada (0-1)
           Toshiyuki Torres (2-2) W 6 Ryohei Moriei (3-2-1) 
           Rodrigo Pias (2-2) TKO 4 Andres Arno (2-6-1)
           John Ryan (2-17-1) D 6 Christian Laight (1-11-2)
           Kendall Gill (1-0) TKO 1 Trevor Biley (0-2)
 
 June 24 - Ray Mercer (34-5-1) W 10 Darroll Wilson (27-8-2)
           Oleg Maskaev (31-5) TKO 3 Livin Castillo (10-3)
           Gianfranco Rosi (61-5-1) W 12 Sylvain Gomis (12-8-2)
           Chatchai Sasakul (50-2) W 6 Lannapa Looktabfah (3-1)
           Veeraphol Sahaprom (48-2-2) KO 5 Noel Sungahid (18-11-3)
           Rob Calloway (54-5-1) W 12 Bob Mirovic (25-15-2)
           Ernesto Zepeda (36-8-4) Tech D 3 Roque Cassiani (22-18-3)
           Michael Grant (41-3) W 8 Marcus McGee (13-7-7)
           Matt Vanda (34-1) W 12 Ramon Campas (86-8)
           Napapol Kiatisakchokchai	(31-2) KO 2 Dondon Lapuz (8-17)
           Daniel Ponce De Leon (26-1) TKO 7 Phillip Payne (16-14-1)
           Troy Lowry (27-5) Tech W 6 Santiago Samaniego (36-9-1)
           Masibulele Makepula (26-3) W 10 Andrey Kostin (16-5)
           Marcos Licona (23-5-1) TKO 4 Sammy Ventura (22-14) 
           Ricardo Castillo (20-2) TKO 2 Antonio Meza (17-1)
           Max Heyman (20-7-4) D 8 Darmel Castillo (10-8-2)
           Richard Gutierrez (19-0) TKO 5 Luis Santiago (18-7-1)
           Timur Ibragimov (19-0-1) KO 4 Rogerio Lobo (34-13)
           Sultan Ibragimov (17-0) TKO 1 Andy Sample (32-11-2)
           Adam Carrera (17-1) Tech W 7 Julio Gamboa (33-10-2)
           Oleydong Sithsamerchai (16-0) W 6 Richard Garcia (3-2)
           John Vargas (16-1) TKO 1 Rodrigues Moungo (12-9)
           Merhav Mohar (16-1) W 6 Juan Escobar (12-11-2)
           Julio Aquino (16-2) W 6 Anthony Bowman (7-16-2)
           Emmanuel Nwodo (16-4) W 8 Rayco Saunders (14-6-1)
           Carlos Bouchan (15-5) W 10 Guadalupe Arce (2-14)
           Glenn Donaire (14-2) W 10 Juan Alfonso Keb Baas (30-14-2)
           Richard Tutaki (14-10) TKO 1 King Kava (14-5)
           Aldo Nicchi (13-0) W 12 Vasile Surcica (13-24-2)
           Dan Harvison (13-0) W 8 Gary Wolfe (16-7)
           David Martinez (13-0-1) KO 4 Marco Sandoval (8-5-1)
           Larry Mosley (13-1) TKO 4 Allan Cespedes (4-3)
           Jorge Martinez (13-2-1) W 6 Jaime Orrantia (9-13-4)
           Tshepo Lefele (12-1) W 12 Elmer Gejon (12-8-1)
           Zachary Walters (12-1) TKO 1 Julio Montero (2-9)
           Billy Douglas (12-5) W 6 Antonio Colbert (6-32)
           Hector Munoz (11-1) TKO 4 Orlando Soto (6-11-1)
           Lucas Mignoni (11-2) W 4 Claudio Liendro (1-7-2)
           Nestor Paniagua (11-3-1) TKO 4 Jorge Corimayo (11-3-2)
           Hoang Sang Nguyen (11-4) KO 4 Michael Salyers (2-6) 
           Giovanni Jemma (11-8-1) W 6 Radek Seman (2-9)
           Jose Leonardo Cruz (9-1-2) Tech D 5 Pedro Mora (3-11-1)
           Gilberto Sanchez (9-3) W 8 Pedro Navarrete (12-2-3)
           Les Sherrington (9-3) KO 5 Jason Pearce (5-1)
           Rob Frankel (9-3) TKO 4 Colbert Lozoya (4-7)
           Saeed Hawkins (8-0) W 6 Ronald Boddie (15-30-4)
           Victor Paz (8-1) W 4 Derrick Sierra (0-2)
           Rohnique Posey (8-1-1) KO 3 Oscar Martinez (0-3)
           Hilario Lopez (8-3) W 6 Noe Inzunza (7-8-1) 
           Derrick Rossy (7-0) W 6 David Chappell (6-5)
           Devid Lookmahanak (7-0) KO 6 Rolly Mandahinog (2-9-2)
           Panomroonglek Kratingdaenggym (7-0) W 12 Bernando Orlos (1-4) 
           Scott Ball (7-0) TKO 3 Armond Heath (1-2-1)
           Alex Viramontes (7-3) W 6 Francisco Zepeda (4-4-2)
           Clayton Conceicao (6-0) TKO 2 Leroy Brooks (12-5)
           Gabriel Cruz (6-0) W 6 Makhmud Otazhanov (4-3)
           Feliciano Rios (6-2) TKO 1 James Martinez (1-2)
           Laszlo Szucs (5-0)  W 4 Zoltan Kallai (6-10-3)
           Charles Cavallo (5-0) W 6 William Gill (2-4)
           Jonathan Arias (5-0) TKO 2 Cruz Molina (0-15-1)
           Jorge Pimentel (5-0) KO 1 Luis Mendoza (0-15)
           Hardy Paredes (5-1) TKO 4 Mario Quintuman (6-5)
           Tony Grygelko (5-1) TKO 2 Dallas Jensen (0-1)
           Lenny Devictoria (5-2) TKO 3 Rami Ibraham (1-4)
           Cesar Acevedo (5-4-2) D 4 Jorge Guerrero (5-3-1)
           Tamas Batta (4-0) W 6 Igor Krbusik (1-15)
           Rodolfo Martinez (4-0-1) W 6 Hector Gonzalez (0-6-3)
           Fernando Lizarraga (4-3) KO 2 Juan Velasquez (1-4-2)
           Jose Luis Cardenas (4-5-1) W 8 Adrian Aleman (2-1-1)
           Erivan Conceicao (3-0) KO 2 Ramon Espinoza (6-4)
           Chuck Mussachio (3-0) TKO 2 Dewayne Warren (0-2)
           Jesus Noriega (3-0) W 4 Brandon Buchanon (0-2)
           Martin Rodriguez (3-0) TKO 4 Julio Escalante (1-5) 
           Israel Kani (3-0) TKO 2 William Hadlow (0-3)
           Carlos Hernandez (3-2) W 4 John Rogers (2-3)
           Jorge Paez Jr. (2-0) TKO 2 Antonio Valencia (0-2)
           Jason Smith (2-0) TKO 2 Jay Holland (1-11)
 
 June 23 - Mikhail Boyarskikh (20-3-2) W 6 Dmitriy Gorin (0-1-1)
           Takafumi Himeno (12-3-2) KO 4 Samart Sithsaithon (0-2)
           Cesar Soriano (12-11) TKO 4 Miguel Galindo (5-12)
           Oscar Tinajero (12-15) W D.Q 9 Jorge Luis Lopez (8-17)
           Alisher Rahimov (8-0) W 10 Marcel Kasimov (11-10-1)
           Oscar Blanquet (7-0) TKO 1 Adan Maldonado (2-7)
           Akira Takeyama (7-2) KO 1 Sornsak Twingym (0-4)
           Paata Varduashvili (5-0-1) KO 2 Koba Aduashvili (0-1)
           Malkaz Berkatsashvili (4-0) KO 3 Kitcsa Jambazishvili (0-1)
           Marat Nugaev (4-0-1) W 4 Salavat Zakirov (2-3)
           Manabu Komatsu (4-6) TKO 4 Lambo Panyatip (0-1)
           Shalva Jomardashvili (3-0) KO 2 Vahko Zubashvili (0-1)
           Sergey Urovskih (3-2) TKO 4 Yago Dzaparov (0-1)
           Shuichi Yoshida (3-3) TKO 8 Hidetaka Nakayama (2-4)
           Hiroki Kamaue	(2-1) KO 3 Jeek Shunsuke (0-3)
           Julio Rangel (2-2) TKO 3 Francisco Villanueva (1-1) 
           Hirokazu Otani	(2-2-2) KO 4 Hiroshi Aoki (8-5-3)
 
 June 21 - Damien Fuller (24-4-1) D 10 John Brown (24-12-2)
           Dale Westerman (14-5) W 12 Yoshinori Nishizawa (26-16-5)
           Motokazu Abe (13-2-2) TKO 3 Teerasak Eauchumpon (3-3)
           Shaun George (10-0-2) D 10 Willie Herring (11-3-3)
           Rashiem Jefferson (7-0-1) W 4 Carlos Diaz (9-5-3)
           Masaaki Serie (5-0) W 4 Takayuki Shimazu (1-3)
           Jason Barnett (4-3) TKO 4 George Nowell (0-3-1)
           Torrence Daniels (2-1-1) W 6 Robert DaLuz (6-2)
 
 June 20 - Koki Kameda (7-0) KO 1 Saman Sorjaturong (46-8-1)
           Fahsan Por Thawatchai (46-8-1) KO 4 Benjie Concepcion (3-13-2)
           Teerapong Distar (20-0) W 12 Rico Genon (3-6)
           Sammy Smith (13-7) W 10 Tony Montana (15-21-3)
           Ryan Barrett (11-1-1) TKO 1 Anthony Christopher (1-6-1)
           Ryan Walls (11-3) TKO 8 Simeon Cover (13-3-2)
           Hiroyasu Matsuzaki (9-1) W 8 Seishiro Tashiro (9-5)
           Koseki Nakama (6-0) W 8 Ronaldy Kapughu (11-9-2)
           Gooh Onaga (6-0) W 8 Git Armand (10-8-2)
           Fahsai Sakkririn (6-1) KO 3 Rungubom Charoenkasem (0-1)
           Toshisuke Yoshizumi (6-2-1) KO 2 Toshiro Yagihashi (1-4)
           Tatsuya Nagano (5-0) W 4 Masami Takigawa (3-1)
           Malkaz Berkatsashvili (4-0) KO 3 Gia Zubashvili (0-1)
           Shalva Jomardashvili (3-0) KO 2 Teimuraz Aduashvili (0-1)
           Takanobu Kito (3-1) W 5 Shinya Fukuda (1-1)
 
 June 19 - Ismail Abdoul (25-8-1) W D.Q 6 Octavian Stoica (6-23-2)
           Graham Earl (23-1) TKO 9 Kevin Bennett (17-5)
           Octavio Cruz (18-2-1) KO 2 Jose Estrada (2-26-1)
           Emanuele Grilli	 (17-1-1) W 6 Karoly Domokos (6-11-2)
           Gary Woolcombe (15-0) TKO 6 Peter Dunn (10-41-3)
           Peter Haymer (15-2-1) W 10 Tony Oakey (19-2)
           Nathan Ward (10-2) TKO 4 James Paisley (5-12)
           Henry Saenz (10-2-1) KO 1 Juan Gonzalez (6-9)
           Gokhan Kazaz (8-0-1) W 6 Alan Gilbert (8-16-2)  
           Seladjin Koxha (7-2-1) W 6 Mircea Telecan (3-9-2)
           Julio Sanchez (6-0) KO 2 Oldemar Gonzalez (4-11)
           Fausto Bartolozzi (6-3-1) W 6 Giovanni Delisi (3-21-2)
           Emanuel Zuanel (5-0-1) TKO 2 Laszlo Nagy (0-4-1)
           Lucas Arias (4-0) KO 2 Richard Flores (5-7)
           Luca Tassi (4-0) W 6 Ferenc Olah (2-5)
           Kenneth Van Eesvelde (4-0-2) W 6 Pajam Sedaghatnija (1-5)
           Jaime Barboza (4-3) W 12 Humberto Aranda (29-14)
           Nelson Lara (2-1) TKO 3 Noel Gomez (18-14-2)
           Jorge Ortiz (1-36-3) W 6 Jaime Vargas (1-13)
 
 June 18 - Antonio Tarver (23-3) W 12 Glen Johnson (42-10-2)
           Ike Quartey (36-2-1) W 10  Verno Phillips (38-10-1) 
           Felix Sturm (24-1) W 12 Jorge Sendra (28-3-1)
           Otis Grant (37-2-1) W 12 Charles Adamu (13-3)
           Lakva Sim (20-4-1) TKO 2 Shawn Simmons (26-14-1)
           Stipe Drews (28-1) W 12 Omar Gonzalez (28-7)
           Denis Inkin (24-0) TKO 4 Gerardo Soria (11-5)
           Vinny Maddalone (23-2) TKO 4 Dennis McKinney (24-31-2)
           Donnell Wiggins (23-5-2) TKO 3 Norman Johnson (4-16-1)
           Steve Bendall (22-1) W 8 Ismael Kerzazi (7-6)
           Neil Simpson (21-15) W 6 Paul Bonson (19-78-6)
           Sergio Gonzalez (19-3-4) W 10 Diego Madole (9-2-2)
           Ryan Maraldo (18-16-1) W 5 Lee Cargle (34-105-1)
           Jan Zaveck (17-0) TKO 3 Joseph Sovijus (1-18-2)
           Feifong Kogure	(17-6-1) TKO 8 Akinori Suzuki (9-6-3)
           Toshihiko Itagaki (17-7) W 10 Satoru Suzuki (23-6)
           Patrice L'Heureux (16-1-1) W 10 Art Binkowski (14-1-2)
           Jackson Asiku (16-3) KO 3 Kaunda Saulos (1-1)
           Masayuki Fujigake (16-3-2) W 10 Kaona Klongpajol (11-10)
           Damian Wills (15-0-1) D 6 Sedrick Fields (21-25-2)
           Amin Asikainen (14-0) W 6 Mugurel Sebe (8-25-2)
           Juho Tolppola (14-2) TKO 3 Ivo Golakov (14-18-1)
           Yuta Nagai (14-3-1) W 8 Dante Contiga (11-2-2)
           Archak Termeliksatian (13-1) KO 1 Eddie Sanchez (12-5-2)
           Chris Lytle (13-1-1) TKO 7 Omar Pittman (9-2)
           Andy Halder (12-4) Tech W 7 Roddy Doran (9-4-2)
           Kai Kauramaki (12-8) W 6 Milan Vrsecky (7-18-1)
           Stephane Desormiers (11-0) KO 1 Terry Tock (17-7-1)
           Lamont Peterson (11-0) KO 1 John Frazier (4-11-1)
           Ante Bilic (11-0) KO 2 Sergey Shnip (8-3) 
           Mark Hendem (11-0) TKO 5 Janos Somogyi (5-5)
           Carl Wright (11-0-1) KO 1 Nathan Joseph (5-7-1)
           Sebastien Demers (10-0) W 10 Claudio Ortiz (6-8)
           Badru Lusambya (10-0) TKO 6 Tshepo Mashego (14-7)
           Ronnie Warrior (10-1-1) W 8 Rudy Lovato (20-34-4)
           Michael Muya (10-7) TKO 5 Dalmas Otieno (0-10-1)
           Neil Stephens (10-8-1) TKO 2 Jose Beltran (1-5)
           Julio Dominguez (9-0) KO 3 Juan Zabala (13-12-2)
           Marcos Maidana (9-0) TKO 3 Sergio Benitez (8-9-3)
           Giovani Segura (9-0) Tech W 5 Francisco Soto (10-15)
           Peter Semo (8-0) KO 1 Abdul Amidu (17-1)
           Anthony Peterson (8-0) TKO 1 Anthony Middlebrooks (3-1)
           David Cadieux (8-1) TKO 2 Clinton Boldridge (3-3)
           Lion Mahir (8-1-2) W 4 Attila Kathi (2-3)
           Ivan Taberna (8-2-1) W 4 Marcelo Miranda (7-4-1)
           Paul Mbongo (7-0-1) D 6 Bola Olubuwale (3-1-1) 
           Renan St Juste (7-0-1) W 6 Ferenc Lankonde (3-5-2)
           James Rice (7-42-5) W 5 Roni Martinez (20-14-1)
           Adam Richards (6-1) TKO 1 Tyrone Muex (10-24-3)
           Kasim Adam (6-1-1) TKO 6 Patrick Musana (1-1) 
           Steven Leleux (6-2) KO 3 Mohamed Elbaze (0-2)
           Fernando Aguilera (6-3) W 4 Mauricio Crucce (3-9-1)
           Paul Clavette (5-0-1) D 6 Ali Nestor Charles (5-4-1)
           Andre Ward (4-0) TKO 3 Ben Aragon (4-3-1)
           Jean Pascal (4-0) TKO 2 Donnie Penelton (13-163-5)
           Masayuki Gekka (4-0) W 4 Kohei Natori (2-1-1)
           Eric Boose (4-0) TKO 1 Daniel McGarry (3-5-1)
           Twalib Mubiru (4-1-1) TKO 3 Michael Mutua (1-2)
           Sabino Rosario (4-5) TKO 1 Selso Bosquez (2-1)
           Aleksy Kuziemski (3-0) W 4 Alexander Beroshvili (1-9-3)
           Arsen Martirosian (3-1) W 8 Alexandre Lobleau (8-5-1)
           Atomic Onyango (3-3) W 4 Mustapha Noor (0-2)
           Miguel Jimenez (3-3-4) KO 1 Caciula Mihai (0-4)
           James Huey (2-0) W 4 Dominick Rivera (4-23)
           Stanley Robinson (1-4-1) W 4 Jose Martinez (0-2)

 June 17 - Levander Johnson (34-4-2) TKO 7 Stefano Zoff (43-10-2)
                 (Wins vacant IBF Lightweight title)
           Silvio Branco (53-8-2) TKO 6 Drago Janusevic (8-1)
           Chad Broussard (50-4) W 12 Danny Reyes (16-10-1)
           Thomas Damgaard (36-0) W 8 Stephen Chungu (12-3-1)
           Cristian Sanavia (35-2) W 6 Didier Mupeko (6-20-4)
           Pietro Aurino (33-2) TKO 4 Artem Solomko (5-8)
           Spend Abazi (32-1) W 6 Geoffrey Munica (11-6)
           Juan Arroyo (32-5-4) D 4 Joseph Benjamin (1-11-2)
           Rudy Markussen (30-1) TKO 1 Hacine Cherifi (36-12-1)
           Steven Luevano (28-0) TKO 5 Genaro Trazancos (21-7-1)
           Willie Limond (26-1) W 10 Kevin O'Hara (10-2)
           Baby Lorona (36-22-3) TKO 4 Darathai Sitoh (3-1)
           Celso Danggod (34-20-13) W 12 Sukarno Banjao (18-10-1)
           Gerardo Zayas (23-11-1) W 10 Michael Lozada (15-2-1)
           Omar Romero (22-1-1) W 10 Juan Gamez (4-5-2)
           Bobby Pacquiao (22-11-3) KO 7 Carlos Navarro (26-4-1)
           Khulile Makeba (21-4-1) W 10 Nkqubela Gwazela (13-3)
           Giovanni Urbina (19-9) W 8 Antonio Torres (14-9-2)
           Reda Zam Zam (17-0) W 12 Hamlet Petrosian (18-3)
           Ulises Solis (17-1) TKO 8 Carlos Fajardo (22-5-1)
           Khulekile Sibeko (17-2) TKO 6 Thobilr Gadu (17-10-3)
           Joey Spina (16-0) W 10 Carl Daniels (49-7-1)
           Johny Jensen (16-0-1) W 6 Leri Okhanashvili (5-2-2)
           Gilberto Reyes (16-2-1) W 12 Michael Santos (12-3-7)
           Domenico Spada (15-0) W 6 Sylvestre Marianini (8-16-2)
           Bobby Aucoin (15-0) W 6 Jeff Williams (5-34-2)
           Guadalupe Rosales (15-1) TKO 5 Isaac Chavarria (13-6)
           Les Ralston (15-1) Tech W 3 Shawn Williams (4-6)
           Jaime Clampitt (15-3-1) TKO 3 Leora Jackson (2-5)
           Miguel Valdez (14-5-1) W 10 Edison Díaz (18-7)
           Luciano Lombardi (13-5-3) W 6 Azedine Djerrari (9-20-2)
           Jose Moreno (12-0) TKO 4 Mohammed Kayongo (12-2-1)
           Ricky Burns (12-0) W 8 Haider Ali (4-2)
           Martin Kristjansen (12-1-2) Tech D 2 Nico Salzmann (9-4-3)
           Lenin Arroyo (12-4-1) W 10 Ener Julio (25-8-3)
           James Grima (11-5-1) TKO 4 Terry Tuteru (0-4-1)
           Chonlatarn Piriyapinyo (10-0) W 10 Julius Tarona (11-13-2)
           Juan Buendia (9-0) KO 3 Francisco Rincon (10-2)
           David Obregon (9-1) W 6 Anthony Osbourne (4-11-1)
           Saddam Kietyongyuth (8-0) KO 2 Arex Montalban (12-7-1)
           Matt Godfrey (8-0) W 8 Jermal Barnes (17-9)
           Shannon McMahon (8-1) TKO 5 David Wiremu (13-10-1)
           Tim Bell (8-3-1) TKO 4 John Walker (4-1)
           Marcos Geraldo (7-0) TKO 1 Fausto Alabena (0-1)
           Rey Labao (6-0) TKO 3 Ramon Bronola (2-2-1)
           Pawal Wolak (6-0) TKO 2 Jeremy Parks (0-2)
           Luis Melendez (6-0) TKO 4 Wilfrido Lans (0-3)
           Mike Pare (6-1) TKO 3 Cesar Olmedo (2-1)
           Jailson Dos Santos (6-2) TKO 5 Daniel Stanisavljevic (2-4-1)
           Vinnie Baldassara (6-2-1) KO 1 Jack Hibbert (1-2)
           Jerry Duaso (6-2-2) W 10 Steve Dimaisip (11-14)
           Jesus Gonzalez (5-0) W 6 Jose Ramos (5-3)
           Somchay Nakbalee (5-0-1) KO 4 Joselito Rivera (19-6)
           Blake Prevost (5-0-1) TKO 3 Miguel Aquila (11-34-2)
           Bobby Rooney (5-1) TKO 1 Darin Reed (0-3)
           Jose Montoya (5-1) W 4 Donald Holguin (1-1)
           Gonzalo Basile (5-1) KO 1 Carlos Araujo (0-2)
           Sean Connell (5-2) W 6 Paul Le (2-9-2)
           Lucas Molina (5-5-1) W 6 Alberto Torres (0-2-1)
           Juan Burgos (4-0) W 6 Jose Fernandez (1-1-1)
           Barrie Jones (4-0) TKO 2 Marco Cittadini (0-1)
           Chris Black (4-0-1) D 4 Ciaran Healy (4-2-1)
           Arturo Ortega (4-2-1) TKO 1 Cardyl Finley (4-15-1)
           Abraham Esquivel (3-0) W 4 Danny Savala (5-3-2)
           Jason Estrada (3-0) W 4 Demetrice King (7-8)
           Ronald Barrera	(3-0) W 12 Alfonso De La Hoz (1-5)
           Ben Lane (3-0) TKO 2 Jeremy Kirshner (0-1) 
           James Hope (3-1) TKO 3 Eliecer Zayas (5-1)
           Jonel Alivio (3-2) W 4 Yosuke Takeuchi (2-3) 
           Kevin Hudgins (3-2) TKO 5 Carlos Perez (7-3)
           Paul McCloskey (2-0) W 4 Oscar Milkitas (4-4)
           Carl Noons (2-0) TKO 2 Ray Seja (0-1)
           Ray Smith (2-1) W 4 Matt O'hara (3-1)
           Juanito Rodriguez (1-1) W 6 Pavel Miranda (4-1)

 June 16 - Arthur Williams (41-13-1) KO 3 Ali Supreme (15-6)
           Ricky Quiles (38-6-3) W 12 Javier Jauregui (49-12-2) 
           Nicky Cook (25-0) KO 2 Dazzo Williams (12-3)
           Edison Miranda (23-0) W 12 Jose Varela (17-2)
           Jhonny Gonzalez (29-4) W 10 Adolfo Landeros (14-5-1)
           Chauncy Welliver (27-3-3) W 8 David Robinson (17-40-2)
           Larry Marks (27-7) W 8 Ronald Boddie (15-29-4)
           Tuncay Kaya (22-9-4) W 6 Johnny Armour (29-3-1)
           Robert Hawkins (20-3) W 10 Kendrick Releford (13-5-1)
           Demetrius Hopkins (19-0-1) W 8 Roberto Valenzuela (31-14-1)
           Marc Callaghan (17-9-1) W 10 Ian Napa (12-3)
           Ishmail Arvin (13-0-1) TKO 3 Elias Cruz (11-12)
           Nick Casal (11-0) TKO 1 Martinus Clay (8-10)
           Hector Ferreyro (11-5-1) TKO 1 Tony De La Garza (4-3-2)
           Robert Taylor (10-4) KO 1 Duncan Cottier (1-4-1)
           Michael Lomax (8-0) W 6 Jamie Coyle (7-1-1)
           Shawn Hawk (8-0) KO 1 Ken Schomber (3-10)
           Antonio Escelante (7-1) TKO 1 Rigaoberto Hernandez (1-4)
           Favio Medina (7-1-2) D 4 Carson Jones (3-1)
           Chazz Witherspoon (6-0) W 4 Marion Wilson (12-40-4)
           Anthony Small (6-0) W 6 Howard Clarke (27-62-2)
           Alexis Camacho (6-0) TKO 2 Orlando Cantera (3-2-1)
           Taisuke Ishii (5-0) KO 2 Hirobumi Ito (3-2)
           Brian Vera (5-0) KO 3 Trenice Brown (2-2)
           Jed Syger (5-0) KO 2 Terry Anderson (0-5)
           Junnosuke Nagayasu (5-1) W 4 Yoshiaki Yamada (5-2)
           Sergio Reyes (5-1-2) D 6 Anthony Wilson (5-8-3)
           Alejandro Garcia (5-2) KO 4 Fidencio Reyes (8-3-1)
           Jose Hernandez (4-0) W 8 Miguel Medina (2-6-2)
           Tetsuya Kimura (4-0) W 4 Shinji Kakoi (2-2-1)
           Abner Mares (4-0) TKO 5 Baladan Treviso (4-10-3)
           Kenzo Fukuda (4-0) W 4 Tomonori Fujii (1-4)
           Yoshitaka Kato (4-0-1) W 4 Kei Endo (2-1)          
           Hitoshi Itokazu (4-2) TKO 2 Ryoji Suzuki (2-2)
           Gareth Couch (3-0) W 4 David Pereira (3-1)
           Emanuel Ledezma (3-0) TKO 3 Roberto Ramirez (0-1)
           Tamas Batta (3-0) W 4 Gabor Parnician (0-1)
           Sadot Vazquez (3-0-1) W 4 Natalio Ponce (11-23)
           Noriyuki Ueno (3-1) W 4 Naoto Kato (4-3)
           Ricky Owen (2-0) W 4 Billy Smith (0-20)
           Arpad Buzasi (2-1-1) W 4 Tamas Ficsor (1-4-2)
           Shimon Handa (2-2) KO 1 Hiromasa Tanaka (2-1)
           Takayuki Yaita (2-4) TKO 2 Mitsuo Jinsei (3-2)
           George Hillyard (1-0) TKO 1 Geraint Harvey (3-18)
           Josh Burns (1-3-3) W 4 Cesar Holguin (2-1)
 
 June 15 - Shunsuke Ito (18-2-1) TKO 4 Klachana Jockygym (3-8)
           Toshiki Ogawa (10-4-2) TKO 6 Hidekazu Miyagi (13-4-2)
           Tomonobu Shimizu (4-1) W 8 Tetsuya Kawakami (1-10-1)
           Yosuke Sekigawa (2-4) W 6 Toshimitsu Yoshida (1-6-1)
 
 June 14 - Francisco Lorenzo (22-3) W 10 Nate Campbell (26-4-1)
           Rowland Bryant (12-0) W 6 Anthony Brooks (14-16-3)
           Earl Hayes (12-19-1) W 6 Sam Tillman (12-7-1)
           Glen LaPlante (8-2-1) W 4 Joseph Benjamin (1-11-1)
           Jose Hernandez (7-2) TKO 4 Carlos Rivera (5-1) 
           Marti Polii (7-4) KO 2 Iwan Key (6-4-1)
           David Estrada (7-3)  TKO 5 Brian Chiary (8-5-1)
           Alexander Bajawa (4-0) W 7 Vinvin Rufino (8-4)
           Hiroaki Maekawa (4-0) TKO 2 Tetsuya Adachi (3-6)
           Hisashi Maeshiro (4-0) W 4 Hideaki Hashimoto (2-2)
           Kazumitsu Endo (4-1) W 4 Ryota Nakamura (3-1)
           Naoki Wada (4-1) W 4 Daisuke Sato (1-1)
           Akinori Watanabe (3-0) TKO 1 Hiroki Iizuka (2-2)
           Masashi Suwa (3-1) TKO 3 Daiki Ochiai (3-3)
           Kazuhiro Kitano (3-1) KO 2 Yohei Hiruma (5-2)
           Yasutaka Ishimoto (3-2) W 4 Yusuke Usui (4-2)
           Kazuaki Nijirimatsu (3-2-2) W 4 Hajime Funaki (5-1)
           Kenshi Kinoshita (3-3-1) W  4 Saiichi Watanabe (4-1)
 

 June 13 - Kazuki Kubota (15-5-2) W 10 Kokichi Tanaka (23-9-1)
           Laszlo Paszterko (19-34-6) D 4 Zoltan Beres (17-25-2)
           Janos Somogyi (5-4) W 4 Stefan Kusnier (0-8) 
           Hyobu Nakagama (4-2) TKO 8 Takahiro Uryu (7-2-1)
           Ken Ito (2-1-2) W 6 Momotaro Imai (4-3) 
 
 June 12 - Rogerio Lobo (35-12) KO 1 Aurelio Dos Santos (3-11)
           Sandor Koczak (25-2-2) KO 5 Ahmet Solmez (4-10)
           Mukadi Manda (20-13-2) W 12 Rudolf Murko (2-25-1)
           Wyndel Janiola (16-3) TKO 2 Ricky Escaner (3-5)
           Terry Dixon (11-4-1) TKO 3 Alvin Miller (7-40-2)
           Regilio Aaron (9-1) W 6 Mohammed El Farouni (5-1)
           Ashley Theophane (9-1) W 6 Jus Wallie (3-11-1)
           Kreshnick Qato (8-6) TKO 6 Dimitry Donetskiy (2-4)
           Vicente Garcia (7-1) KO 2 Jeremiah Torres (7-8)
           Mercito Gesta (6-0) KO 2 Roldan Malinao (0-5)
           Michael Steeds (6-1) W 6 Mal Rice (5-13)
           Coleman Barrett (5-0) TKO 1 Czaba Andras (0-2)
           Vilmos Balog (4-0) KO 1 Marek Krupas (0-6)
           Josip Jalusic (4-1) KO 1 Peter Homola (0-7-1)
           Ivor Bonavic (3-7-2) TKO 2 Francis Barrett (17-3)
           Michael Connolly (2-1-1) D 4 Ricky Ponce (2-2-1)
           Jun Pader (1-8) W 10 Greg Mangan (5-2-3)
 
 June 11 - Miguel Cotto (24-0) TKO 9 Muhammad Abdullaev (15-2)
                   (Retains WBO Jr. Welterweight belt)
           Kevin McBride (33-4-1) TKO 6 Mike Tyson (50-6)
           Joel Casamayor (31-3-1) D 12 Almazbek "Kid Diamond" Raiymkulov (20-0-1)
           Sharmba Mitchell (56-4) Tech W 5 Chris Smith (19-2-1)
           Stephane Jacob (32-5) W 12 Turgay Uzun (18-5-2)
           Paulo Sanchez (34-19) W 10 Mariano Carrera (26-4)
           Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (32-1) Tech W 4 John Keaton (25-12)
           Tomasz Bonin (30-1) TKO 1 Pavel Vanacek (1-10)
           Hussein Hussein (28-2) W 10 Evaristo Primero (14-8-1)
           Sinan Samil Sam (24-2) W 12 Peter Okhello (17-4)
           Janos Nagy (22-0) W 8 Yuri Romanovich (15-2)
           Alexander Polizzi (20-9-3) W 8 Riad Rekhis (4-5)
           Roman Greenberg (19-0) KO 5 Josh Gutcher (17-4)
           Jackson Bonsu (19-1) TKO 4 Janos Petrovics (6-2)
           Paolo Vidoz (19-2) W 12 Timo Hoffmann (32-4-1)
           Marcos Primera (19-10-2) W 10 Julio Garcia (25-5-2)
           Yuri Barash'yan (17-2) W 10 Sam Reese (20-14-4)
           Tamas Popovics (17-3-1) W 10 Istvan Varga (10-1)
           Carmelo Ballone (16-1-1) KO 4 Robert Isaszegi (18-1)
           Rey Bautista (15-0) TKO 6 Gilberto Bolanos (10-9-1)
           Kevin Anderson (14-0) W 10 Vladimir Borovski (16-10-1)
           Alexander Abraham (14-0-1) W 8 Majid Driss (5-10-2)
           Attila Kovacs (13-1) KO 3 Aladino Alanis (20-7-3)
           Oliver Rubin (13-1) TKO 2 Attila Huszka (3-15-2)
           Claudio Abalos (13-2-1) Tech W 4 Oscar Veliz (16-12-1)
           Sean Plessis (12-2) W 8 Jesus Santiago (9-11-1)
           Rene Dettweiler (11-0) TKO 3 Robert Kooser (7-3)
           Rune Lillebuen (11-0) TKO 2 Marian Tudor (6-9-1)
           Jozsef Nagy (10-0) TKO 6 Andile Tshongolo (16-9)
           John Duddy (10-0) W 8 Patrick Thompson (9-5-1)
           Damian Marchiano (10-0-1) W 10 Mario Narvaez (6-8)
           Pablo Godoy (10-1-1) W 6 Guillermo Paz (12-4-2)
           Marco Huck (9-0) TKO 2 Tipton Walker (13-11-1)
           Anthony Peterson (9-0) TKO 6 Wayne Fletcher (4-11-1)
           Joseph Aiken (9-4-1) TKO 4 James Johnson (18-14-2)
           Zsolt Nagy  (8-0) TKO 2 Jozef Gabris (0-3)
           Wayne Johnson (7-0) vs. James Sundin (6-1)
           Viktor Zinoviev (6-0) W 6 Moses Matovu (2-6-1)
           Andrzej Sark (6-2) KO 1 Daniel Opris (0-3)
           Curtis Frost (6-4-2) W 4 Reginald Lowe (3-8-1)
           Devis Boschiero (5-0) TKO 5 Pierre Mendez (2-2)
           Daniel Urbanski (5-0-1) W 4 Gabriel Botos (2-35-3)
           Stuart Green (5-1) W 6 Dave Hinds (7-70)
           Laszlo Papp (5-1) TKO 2 Stefan Stanko (4-44-1)
           Robert Blaydes (5-1) W 4 Ray Perales (0-1)
           Steven McGuire (4-0) W 6 Varuzhan Davtyan (5-19)
           Viatcheslav Uzelkov (4-0) KO 1 Johnathan Embry (1-2)
           Eduardo Zapata (4-1-1) W 4 Sergio Monteros (0-4-1)
           Sinan Kuch (4-2) KO 2 Irvin Greene (0-7)
           Juan Lopez (3-0) TKO 3 Eric Nemo (5-1-1)
           Adrian Garzon (3-0) W 4 Eduardo Carrasco (0-3-1)
           Mustapha Karagol (3-0) TKO 1 Abdelilah Benabbou (3-16-1)
           Manuel Charr (3-0) W 4 Oczan Cetinkaya (3-2)
           Kim Jenssen (3-0) W 4 Zaur Jangubaev (2-2-1)
           Victor Bisbal (3-0) TKO 2 Victor James (1-2) 
           Daniel Peret (3-1) TKO 2 Marek Oravsky (3-17-2)
           Bridger Bercier (3-2) W 4 Wesley Martin (16-49-8)
           Diego Acosta (3-2-2) W 4 Julio Escalante(1-4)
           Martin Marshall (3-4-1) W 6 Keith Elwood (1-4)
           Ty Barnette (2-0) W 4 Michael Salyers (2-5)
           Seyedin Syroos (2-1-2) W 6 Zaid Bediouri (2-1)
           Ron Boyd (1-1) W D.Q 2 Joey Van Daniker (5-3-1)

 June 10 - Shannon Briggs (42-4-1) TKO 3 Abraham Okine (15-1)
           Kelly Pavlik (25-0) TKO 1 Danny Neal (9-9-1)
           Heriberto Ruiz (30-3-2) W 10 Eduardo Garcia (15-4)
           Miguel Arroyo (83-15-5) W 8 Ramon Vargas (3-16)
           Ariel Chaves (45-10-1) W 10 Walter Saporiti (37-18-2)
           Marlon Thomas (34-5-1) TKO 1 Vincent Thompson (22-7)
           Christophe Canclaux (25-1) TKO 3 Richard Remen (2-10)
           Germaine Sanders (24-3) W 10 Luciano Perez, (12-2-1)
           Sergio Medina (22-0) KO 4 Daniel Ojeda (5-8-2)
           Nazareno Ruiz (22-8) W 6 Vicente Burgo (19-32-6)
           Massimiliano Saiani (22-13-2) D 6 David Greter (5-9-2)
           Jose Santa Cruz (20-0) TKO 4 Ernesto Zavala (20-4)
           Justo Martinez (19-14-1) D 4 Fabian Ruiz (2-4-1)
           Raul Medina (18-5-2) W 10 German Amado (5-9-3)
           Ismael El Massoudi (17-1) W 8 Olivier Bonine (7-1-1)
           Lorenzo Cosseddu (16-3-4) D 10 Vincenzo Imparato (25-10-2)
           Raymond Narh (14-1) KO 1 Darnell Logan (8-3-1)
           Tim Williamson (14-1) W 6 Adam Smith (4-6)
           Angel Ramirez (13-3-2) KO 10 Livinson Ruiz (16-6-1)
           Sergio Blanco (12-0) KO 8 Obote Ameme (25-9)
           Verquan Kimbrough (12-0-1) TKO 4 Antonio Young (8-10-2)
           Cesar Crenz (12-2) W 6 Miguel Robledo (12-31-10)
           Xola Mayana (12-3-4) W 12 Patrick Twala (12-9-3)
           Elio Cotena (12-3-4) W 6 Bertrand Souleyras (7-12-1)
           Ricardo Bermejo (10-1) W 10 Martin Bruer (11-1)
           Raul Martinez (9-0) W 6 Benito Abraham (9-7-3)
           Mike Nevitt (9-0) W 6 Carl Gathright (3-7)
           Lanardo Tyner (8-0) W 6 Jose Roman (7-7-3)
           Alberto Maciel (8-6-1) W 6 Ramon Cabanas (4-8)
           Cristian Lopez (7-0) TKO 1 Fabian Luque (6-6-2)
           Ronald Hearns (6-0) KO 1 Chris Payne (0-4)
           Juan Lencina (6-0) W 4 Damian Gomez (4-5)
           Joe Greene (5-0) W 6 Aundalen Sloan (6-18-2)
           Juan Garcia (5-0) TKO 2 Juan Galvez (2-3)
           Dave Pareja (5-1) W 6 Rodney Moore (6-14-4)
           Ricardo Araneda (4-0) W 10 Carlos Cruzat (30-6)
           Maxsaisai Pinsinchai (4-0) W 10 Jack Maldecir (20-12-3)
           Filiberto Young (4-0) W 6 Alain Hernandez (5-4-1)
           Younes Bouiksain (4-0) W 6 Philippe Meheust (4-5)
           Luis Abregu (4-0) TKO 8 Bernardino Gonzalez (0-7)
           Larry Robinson (4-1) W 4 Jamal Reed (3-1)
           Cristian Solis (3-0) W 4 Alejandro Gomez (4-7-2)
           Petchtapee Pinsinchai (3-0) Tech W 5 Jun Eraham (3-5)
           Victor Gutierrez (3-0) W 6 Victor Rodriguez (5-5)
           Jose Martinez (3-0) W 4 Jesse Ortiz (2-5-2)
           Jose Tiburcio (3-1) W 4 Tyric Robinson (3-1)
           Gerardo Prieto (3-2) W 6 LaMarr Horne (1-3)
           Leonel Pereira (2-6-1) W 4 Adrian Rodriguez (8-2)
 
 June  9 - Kirk Johnson (36-2-1) TKO 5 Yanqui Diaz (13-3)
           Esham Pickering (27-3) TKO 10 Miguel Mallon (24-1)
           Jose Beranza (26-7-2) KO 4 Andres Cabrera (4-10)
           German Guartos (23-1-1) W 6 Bela Sandor (6-34-2)
           Dmitriy Salita (22-0) TKO 8 Louis Brown (14-2)
           Sergio Palomo (22-0) TKO 5 Jilvan Silva (7-4-1)
           Pablo Navascues (20-1) KO 1 Szabolcs Rimovszky (10-4-1)
           Franklin Teran (19-2) W 6 Wellington Vicente (15-10)
           Audley Harrison (18-0) TKO 7 Robert Davis (31-7)
           Malcolm Tann (16-1) W 8 Derek Bryant (18-4)
           Rafael Lozano (15-2) TKO 5 Dimitar Alipiev (13-8)
           Edgar Santana (14-2) W 8 Derrick Moon (10-9-1)
           Gary Stark (12-0) W 8 Juan Santiago (8-6-1)
           Andrey Devyataykin (12-12-1) W 6 Agali Alyshev (0-1)
           Travis Walker (11-0) TKO 1 Carlton Johnson (15-12-2)
           Ehinomen Ehikhamenor (11-0) W 6 John Douglas (5-10-3)
           Rafael Butler (11-1) W 4 Kerry Biles (6-7-1)
           Hugo Vargas (11-7-1) W 12 Ramon Leyte (14-7)
           Mikhail Nasyrov (9-0) TKO 4 Alexey Shevlyakov (0-2)
           Ray Darden (9-10) W 6 Aneudi Santos (12-3)
           Javier Vega (8-0) W 6 Julio Barsena (1-7)
           Lorenzo Reynolds (6-0) W 6 Carlos Barragan (3-15)
           Andre Berto (6-0) TKO 6 Anthony Little (4-2)
           Artem Vychkin (6-16) W 12 Vasily Andrianov (6-6)
           Humberto Hernandez (5-2) TKO 1 Luis Reyes (1-2)
           Anatoly Roslyakov (3-1) TKO 4 Bakhtiyar Nakimov (0-1)

 June  8 - Mikkel Kessler (36-0) W 12 Anthony Mundine (23-3)
                (Retains WBA Super Middleweight belt)
           Waenpetch Chuwatana (21-6-2) KO 5 Vihok Jockygym (8-25)
           Michael Katsidis (17-0) KO 2 Addisu Tebebu (3-2)
           Keiichi Arai (11-2) W 8 Jun Kitagawa (13-7)
           Dmitry Adamovich (11-13) W 6 Evgeny Evmenenko (0-1)
           Paul Wahlberg (9-0) W 6 Khalid Ahmed (3-1-1)
           Danny Withers (8-0) W 4 Dave Dowden (4-13-1)
           Andrej Ivieuk (5-2) W 6 Dmitry Kutas (0-5)
           Takanori Miyamoto (4-2) TKO 3 Daiki Yokota (2-2)
           Shinya Yoroizuka (3-0) TKO 1 Takuya Uchiyama (2-2-1)
           Makoto Komatsu (3-1) TKO 4 Takahiro Iimori (2-2)
           Jamie Withers (2-0) W 4 Husso Smajlagic (5-14-2)
           Yauhen Kruhlik (2-3-2) W 6 Dmitry Tarenko (0-1)
 
 June  7 - Julio Diaz (31-3) TKO 1 Marco Angel Perez (21-7)
           Sairung Singwancha (35-7) W 10 Roy Doliguez (12-7-2)
           Mauricio Martinez (28-5-1) TKO 4 Reynaldo Arendo (36-7-1)
           Dennis Laurente (22-2-5) TKO 1 Stack Poncogati (5-4)
           Luciano Zolyone (19-0-1) TKO 5 Luis Kihara (0-4)
           Pigmy Muangchaiyaphum (19-5-1) W 8 Mario De Asis (0-1-1)
           Hirohisa Ishikawa (16-7-7) D 6 Kazunori Takayama (3-3-1)
           Delvin Rodriguez (15-1-1) TKO 2 Christopher Henry (19-11)
           Lester Yarbrough (13-49-1) W  10 Fred Ladd (44-11)
           Saenghiran Lookbanyai (12-0) KO 3 Jun Magsipoc (17-22-4)
           Reman Salim (9-2) D.Q 5 Rey Llanasa (0-5)
           Riki Shinho (9-3) W 8 Takahito Osawa (6-3)
           Pedro Malco (9-7-1) Tech D 2 Rey Destriza (4-2-1)
           Larry Gonzales (8-0) W 6 Carlos Arnoldo Cisneros (6-11-1)
           Jayson Geda (8-3-3) W 8 Gerry Lota (0-5)
           Fabian Martinez (8-11-4) W 6 Marcelo Lazarte (4-7)
           Konosuke Tomiyama (5-0) KO 2 Yasuaki Ohara (2-2)
           Ruben Torres (5-1) W 4 Salvador Farnetti (3-12-3)
           Hayato Takabayashi (5-5-1) KO 1 Takeshi Abe (0-1)
           Irfan Ogah (4-0) W 4 Alwi Alhabsy (3-8-1)
           David Cabral (4-1) W 4 German Sanchez (3-8-1)
           Walter Acuna (3-4) W 8 Marcelo Saucedo (11-3-1)
           Claudio Gomez (3-5-2) W 6 Gerardo Gomez (8-6)
           Abdul Simo (2-1) W 8 Ruther del Castillo (4-3-1)
           Jonatas Dos Santos (2-5) W 6 Robson Dos Santos (0-1)
           Denapha Bigshotcamp (1-1) W 6 Kongthawat Singwancha (33-23-1)
  
 June  6 - John Simpson (13-2) TKO 3 Dariusz Snarski (16-20-1)
           Yosukezan Onodera (9-0) TKO 4 Dai Watanabe (1-4)
           Koji Numata (7-0) KO 4 Chihiro Terada (0-2)
           Sekitetsu Kim (7-1) TKO 5 Ken Kato (1-3)
           Senzo Ikeda (6-0) W 5 Hirofumi Maenosono (5-1-1)
           Tomoya Endo (5-3) W 5 Yuichi Yamamura (2-2)
           Abdul Mougharbel (4-6) W 6 Gary Ford (4-4-1)
           Daisuke Nakagawa (3-0) TKO 3 Kazuyuki Kurata (2-1-1)
           Mitsuharu Taki (2-0-1) D 5 Masashi Oda (3-2-2)
           Makoto Isozaki (2-1-1) KO 1 Tsuneyoshi Hoshikoshi (2-2)
           Kunihiro Kinoshita (2-5-1) W 5 Yosuke Makishima (2-4)

 June  5 - Nobuto Ikehara (22-1) TKO 5 Kongsurin Sithsoei (4-6)
           Noriyuki Komatsu (20-2-5) KO 1 Kittipop Saendeegym (2-3-2)
           Muzaffer Tosun (10-4-2) W 8 Zsolt Botos (14-18-1)
           Volodia Lazebnik (8-0) TKO 4 Pavel Habr (5-15-1)
           Ali Yildirim (8-2) TKO 10 Jindrich Velecky (5-1)
           Ebubekir Bulut (7-0) W 4 Vladimir Fecko
           Goro Tachibana (6-2-1) D 8 Naoto Teramoto (2-3-2)
           Pongpetch Muangsurin (6-12) TKO 6 Kenryo Matsumoto (13-3-2)
           Takayuki Hosokawa (5-1) W 4 Jun Suzuki (2-1)
           Seito Iida (5-1) KO 2 Shoyu Kawaguchi (0-2-1)
           Masaki Yamawaki (4-0) W 4 Takuya Yamada (2-1)
           Masaya Idomoto (4-0) Tech W 3 Hajime Isamoto (1-1-2)
           Claudinei Lacerda (4-0) TKO 6 Jose Da Silva (0-26)
           Juan Solis (4-0) W 4 Mario Saravia (0-10)
           Jose Tavares (4-1) KO 1 Alex Celotto (3-1)
           Yuji Kanemitsu (3-0) KO 1 Takeshi Yamamoto (2-1)
           Leonard Bundu (3-0) Tech W 3 Antonio Taglialatela (0-3-1)
           Ryoichi Kondo (3-1-1) W 4 Takeshi Nakajima (1-3-1)
           Kazuya Okumura (2-2-1) W 4 Kazuhiro Yamamura (0-2)

 June  4 - Ricky Hatton (39-0) TKO 11 Kostya Tszyu (31-2) 
                  (Wins IBF Jr. Welterweight belt)
           Juan Cabrera (49-12) W 12 Ricardo Chamorro (16-14-3)
           Danny Williams (33-4) TKO 3 Zoltan Petranyi (18-15)
           Mihaly Kotai (32-1) W 12 Raul Bejarano (21-9-2)
           Manabu Fukushima (28-6-2) KO 3 Tata Polinar (2-11)
           Lukas Konecny (27-1) TKO 7 Dimitri Protkunas (5-14-1)
           Dirk Dzemski (25-1) TKO 9 Said Yazidu (16-6)
           Wayne Alexander (23-2) KO 5 Christian Bladt (28-5-1)
           Darrell Woods (23-10) W 12 Emmett Linton (33-4)
           Enzo Maccarinelli (21-1) TKO 1 Roman Bugaj (16-8-1)
           Paul Griffin (21-2) KO 2 Peter Feher (19-40-9)
           Cesar Cuenca (19-0) TKO 5 Andres Villafane (7-2-2)
           Stjepan Bozic (17-1) W 12 Nader Hamdan (38-4)
           Joshua Okine (16-2-1) TKO 12 David Barnes (17-1-1)
           Akio Mikami (14-1-1) W 8 Hayato Takabayashi (4-5-1)
           Reggie Davis (14-2) KO 5 Tom Wilt (18-4)
           Matthew Hall (13-0) TKO 2 Matt Scriven (12-22)
           Taka Bando (11-10-2) KO 4 Atsushi Tsuburaya (8-3-1)
           Marcus Pernell (9-0) TKO 2 Darin Johnson (3-7)
           Pablo Paoliello (8-2-1) TKO 2 Adolfo Espinoza (4-3)
           Vedran Akrap (8-4) TKO 5 Petko Marinov (0-4)
           Cedric Charlier (7-0) W 4 Martish Kukuls (0-1)
           Diego Hernandez (6-0) W 4 Juan Cejas (6-14-2)
           Norman Schuster (6-1) W 4 Joseph Sovijus (1-17-2)
           Rahman Yasubov (5-0) TKO 1 Eroil Celerie (0-2)
           Dario Lombardo (5-0) W 4 Gustavo Ayala (1-6)
           Haruki Imai (4-1) W 6 Hitoshi Takahashi (1-2)
           Patrick Hyland (3-0) W 4 Peter Buckley (31-206-10)
           Martin Rogan (3-0) TKO 2 Tony Booth (45-83-8)
           Paul Hyland (3-0) W 6 Ferenc Szabo (0-1)
           Robert Marthaller (3-1) TKO 4 Andre Conner (3-1)
           Eddie Hyland (2-0) TKO 1 Stefan Berza (2-24)
           Ricardo Samms (2-0) W 4 Ojay Abrahams (20-61-4)
           Darren Morgan (2-0) KO 1 Dave Clarke (4-27)

 June  3 - Scott Harrison (24-2-2) KO 4 Michael Brodie (35-3-1)
                   (Retains WBO Featherweight belt)
           Vince Phillips (47-9-1) TKO 2 Mauro Lucero (41-11-1)
           Cuauhtemoc Gomez (49-18-1) TKO 1 Arturo Murillo (4-1-1)
           Carlos Murillo (38-9-1) D 10 Jonathan Aguilar (7-4-1)
           Raymond Joval (34-4) W 12 Lansana Diallo (25-18-4)
           Ryan Rhodes (32-3) TKO 3 Craig Lynch (4-17-1)
           Lawrence Ngobeni (29-6-4) D 12 Samuel Malinga (16-4-2)
           Jose Aguiniga (28-0) TKO 8 Hugo Ramirez (21-4)
           Pramuansak Posuwan (28-0) W 12 Mark Sales (11-26-3)
           China Smith (28-2) TKO 3 Travis Fulton (12-10)
           Rodney Toney (27-4-4) KO 6 Jameel Wilson (13-10-2)
           Michael Jennings (26-0) TKO 9 Gavin Down (29-6)
           Thomas McDonagh (26-0-2) TKO 7 Barrie Lee (9-1-1)
           Sod Looknongyangtoy (24-0)  KO 3 Rodel Orais (13-14-1)
           Matthew Hatton (24-2-1) W 8 Adnan Hadoui (6-8-1)
           Cristian Mijares (21-3) TKO 8 Gerson Guerrero (29-6)
           Adrian Diaconu (18-0) TKO 5 Conal MacPhee (11-2)
           Cesar Lopez (18-1) W 8 Alejandro Moreno (20-17-2)
           Chad Bennett (14-1-3) TKO 3 Singsamut Eausampan (3-8)
           Lucian Bute (13-0) KO 8 Jose Spearman (23-9-3)
           Luis Hernandez (13-2) W 6 Darien Ford (10-11)
           Richard Tutaki (13-10) TKO 1 Costa Chondros (8-4)
           Bernardo Guereca (12-5-1) W 6 Abdias Castillo (6-10-1)
           Roynet Caballero (12-7-1) TKO 3 Sergio Gonzalez (20-10-1)
           Cory Alarcon (12-9) W D.Q 1 Victor Ortiz (7-1)
           Hector Saldivia (11-0) TKO 2 Mario Lopez (14-3)
           Juan Mendez (11-9-3) TKO 4 Arturo Hernandez (29-40-2)
           Jo Jo Dan (10-0) W 10 Amadou Diallo (2-2-3)
           Omar Pittman (9-1) KO 3 Alton Rice (4-4)
           Alberto Albaladejo (9-5-2) TKO 2 Theo Kruger (5-2)
           Saengpetch Sor Sakulphan (8-1) KO 4 William Marahina (0-1)
           Ricardo Molina (8-1-1) W 8 Oscar Murillo (14-8)
           Alfonso Sanchez (8-1-1) KO 6 Igor Lazarako (0-5-1)
           Daniel Lovett (8-2) KO 2 Timo Masua (13-9)
           Jose Medina (8-4) W 6 James Shedrick (2-2)
           Jose Izquierdo (7-1) TKO 2 Manuel Bocanegra (4-6-1)
           Javier Tello (7-3-2) W 10 Erick Aguilera (2-7)
           Armando Rojas (7-4-5) D 6 Alfaro Gonzalez (6-7-1)
           Timothy Bradley (6-0) W 6 Justo Almazan (14-43-5)
           Jamel Bahki (6-0-1) TKO 2 Pajam Sedaghatnija (1-4)
           Steven Bell (6-0-2) D 6 Buster Dennis (6-11-1)
           Adrian Campbell (6-2) W 6 Nagin Gurumu (2-5)
           Karoly Domokos (6-10-2) W 4 Jozef Kubovsky (15-74-13)
           Autreberto Juarez (5-0) W 8 Benjie Garcia (8-5-3)
           David Whittom (5-0-1) TKO 2 Pietro De La Serra (1-1)
           Ali Nestor Charles (5-4) W 6 Martin Desjardins (3-5-1)
           Laszlo Szucs (4-0) W 4 Roland Horvath (2-4-1)
           Danys Diaz (4-0) TKO 6 Rex Saldana (2-6-1)
           Brandon Rios (4-0) TKO 3 Geraldo Robles (1-4)
           Benoit Gaudet (4-0) TKO 2 Martin Huppe (0-2)
           Oscar James (4-0-1) TKO 4 Jesus Robladillo (0-8)
           Arnold Gamboa (4-1) TKO 7 Ruben Lopez (10-10-2)
           Rafael Concepcion (4-2-1) W 6 Ezequiel Asprilla (2-4)
           Jorge Rodriguez (4-3) TKO 3 Carlos Urias (3-10)
           Antonin Decarie (3-0) W 4 Stephane Savage (1-11-4)
           Boris Katsiev (3-0) TKO 2 Sawa Simsinovich (0-1)
           Mike Bernal (3-1) W 4 Joey Ortega (1-8)
           Jorge Reyna (3-2) W 6 Sergio Vega (2-2)
           Hugo Martinez (3-2-1) TKO 5 Miguel Rios (1-3)
           Jon Gaddis (3-3) TKO 3 Joe Sachetti (0-1)
           Jose Collins (3-3-1) TKO 3 Armando Jimenez (0-6)
           Lonnie Jones (3-3-2) TKO 1 Joshua Edmonson (3-3-1)
           Carlos Alvarado (3-4-1) W 4 Orlando Soto (6-10-1)
           Carlos Garcia (3-6-2) W 10 Martin Sanchez (13-8)
           Brad Ryan (2-6-1) W 6 Bruce Glozier (2-3-1)
           Martin Quiroz (2-7) W 4 Rudy Paz (0-3)
           Tim Coleman (1-0) W 4  Kevin Carmody (3-4-1)
           Jim Scully (1-4) TKO 3 Phil Hicklin (0-2)

 June  2 - William Guthrie (30-3) KO 1 Preston Kenney (6-14)
           David Diaz (27-1) TKO 3 Tyrone Wiggins (5-14)
           Keith McKnight (43-4) TKO 2 Lamar Long (1-1)
           Marty Robbins (20-25-1) W 6 Chris Burford (5-30-1)
           Jairo Ramirez (18-2) W 10 Ismael Gonzalez (18-10)
           Damian Wills (15-0) TKO 1 John Clark (11-6-1)
           Hastings Rasani (14-21-1) TKO 5 Karl Wheeler (6-5)
           Bobby Gunn (13-1) TKO 5 Jeff Holcomb (9-4-1)
           Isaac Ward (11-0-2) W 8 Billy Smith (0-19)
           Frankie Figueroa (11-2) TKO 7 Leo Martinez (5-5)
           Mike Post (10-0-1) W 8 Jeff Williams (5-33-2)
           Luis Galarza (9-1) KO 1 Martin Huff (1-9) 
           Mika Gergen (9-2-1) TKO 1 Andriy Oliynyk (10-4)
           Francis Jones (9-2-2) W 8 Ernie Smith (11-82-4)
           Sergio Olvera (8-1) KO 3 Enrique Ortiz (4-4)
           Anthony Salcido (7-0) W 6 Carlos Ochoa (1-4)
           Reyes Sanchez (7-1) KO 5 Ivan Illescas (2-2)
           Julian Townsend (7-2) TKO 1 Mike McGuire (1-3-1)
           Angel Navarrete (6-3) W 6 Jesus Peralta (5-2)
           Devon Alexander (5-0) TKO 3 John Rudolph (2-2)
           Vardan Gasparyan (4-0) W 4 James Cook (1-1)
           Jorge Espinoza (4-0) W 4 Atilio Diaz (0-11)
           Israel Mendoza (4-1) W 6 Marco Hernandez (7-1)
           Abraham Rodriguez (4-1-1) W 6 Jose Cuadros (4-2)
           Javier Martinez (3-0) W 4 Alonso Hernandez (2-3)
           Johnny White (3-0) TKO 1 Bradley Moss (0-1)
           Hugo Partida (3-0) TKO 4 Jose Monfeda (1-1)
           Salvador Manjarrez (3-2) KO 3 German Santiago (1-1)
           Mitsugu Kudo (3-2) W 6 Ryuji Haraguchi (1-3)
           Cello Renda (3-2-1) D 6 Mikhail Bamballra (0-2-1)
           Tomoharu Nagaoka (3-2-1) TKO 8 Takashi Goto (2-2)
           Riaz Durgahed (3-3) W  Jason Nesbit (5-53)
           Toru Yamanaka (3-3) TKO 4 Takahiro Abe (1-2)
           Jonathan Embry (2-0) W 4 Makhmud Otazhanov (4-2)
           Judex Meemea (2-1-3) W 6 Andy Cosnett (1-4-1)
           Kenji Yoshida (2-2) W 8 Tomohiko Saito (10-6)
           Edward Valdez (2-3-1) TKO 1 Alex Cruz (2-3)
           Zenyu Shakuson (1-3) W 8 Tatsuya Hashimoto (3-4)
           Chris Burton (1-0) TKO 3 David Ingleby (2-7)

 June  1 - Joseph Miyumo (22-5-4) KO 7 Henry Jesai (9-8-1)
           Stephane Desormiers (10-0) TKO 1 Steve Arizola (7-11)
           Yuki Hagiwara (8-1) W 5 Masato Nishida (3-1)
           Sohei Yoneyama (7-1-1) W 5 Kazuki Murakami (1-2)
           Renan St Juste (6-0-1) W 6 Farid Shahid (3-5)
           Paul Clavette (5-0) W 4 Donnie Penelton (13-162-5)
           Takamasa Nonaka (5-0) W 4 Satoshi Hataana (2-3)
           Yoshihisa Tonimura (5-1) TKO 2 Tomohiro Morihira (0-3)
           Maurice Chule (5-2-1) KO 4 David Douglas (11-3-1)
           Hiroaki Mashita (4-0) W 4 Takeyuki Kamata (2-1-2)
           Yu Miyashita (4-0) W 4 Kazuya Sekine (0-5)
           Hiroaki Murakami (4-3) W 4 Naohiro Oda (1-1-1)
           Bernard Njoroge (4-4-1) W 6 Elijah Muringie (0-3-2)
           Yuta Shimoda (3-0) W 4 Yuichi Yamaki (2-2)
           Bangali Kourouma (3-0) TKO 1 Stephane Tessier (1-2)
           Abou Sako (3-2-1) W 4 Sebastien Hamel (2-1)


 May 31 - Israel Vazquez (38-3) W 12 Armando Guerrero (20-4-6)
              (Retains IBF Jr. Featherweight belt)
          Aldo Valtierra (22-7) TKO 9 Frankie Zepeda (15-1)
          Jeff Baker (12-0) TKO 6 Guy Solis (11-4-1)
          Shay Mobley (10-4-1) W 4 Aundalen Sloan (6-17-2)
          Jermain White (8-0) W 4 Sheldon Mosley (1-11)
          Carlos Molina (7-1) W 6 Joe Pujoe (3-4-1)
          Tomohito Uebo (3-0) W 4 Shusaku Sato (0-1)
          Satoshi Matsui (3-1-1) W 4 Hiroyuki Ogawara (1-1)
          Masashi Igarashi (2-0) W 4 Shinobu Sekido (0-1)
          Sho Amagasa (2-0-1) KO 2 Hiroki Toyokawa (1-6)
          Shigeyuki Kurihara (2-2) W 4 Ryohei Uchi (1-1)

 May 30 - Yoddamrong Sithyodthong (42-2-1) W 6 Jack Asis (6-2-1)
          Mauro Gutierrez (51-27-6) TKO 2 Alfredo Camargo (4-2)
          Noriyuki Nakata (13-5-2) W 8 Mitsuo Mishima (1-3)
          Angel Rivero (11-4) TKO 2 Luis Mendoza (0-14)
          Katsumi Makiyama (10-3) TKO 8 Keisuke Furukawa (1-6-1)
          Pakphum Chengphonak (7-0) KO 7 Christopher Saluday (10-9-1)
          Alejandro Medina (7-7) TKO 1 Juan Arellano (25-19-1)
          Somchay Nakbalee (4-0-1) W 6 Arnel Porras (3-7-1)
          Gustavo Rodriguez (3-1) W 6 Guadalupe Arce (0-13)
          Fernando Lizarraga (3-3) TKO 5 Rafael Urias (0-6)
          Luis Cervantes (2-0-1) D 6 Richard Alduenda (1-3-2)
          Yoshihiro Hisada (2-2-2) TKO 4 Shunsuke Fukuda (1-5)
          Yutaka Sato (1-5) TKO 3 Taichi Kato (3-1)

 May 29 - Takashi Koshimoto (38-1-2) W 10 Kularbdang Kiatkrerin (22-7)
          Dainoshin Kuma (27-1) W 10 Petcharoon Wor Surapol (5-15)
          Chikara Hashimoto (17-3) W 10 Wanpadesuk Sithsaithon (3-4-1)
          Nonoy Gonzales (16-11-1) W 10 Doo-Sung Kim (0-4)
          Naoya Kishida	 (10-4-3) KO 6 Weerasak Chuwatana (1-7)
          Roy Mbunda (8-3-1) D 6 Mambea Kassim (0-1)
          Shohei Okunishi (5-1) KO 2 Masashi Kitaoka (1-1)
          Akida Yazidu (5-1-1) W 6 Bruno Norman (0-1)
          Yuji Hashimoto (3-1) KO 2 Prabsuk Sithsaithong (0-1)
          Yoshihisa Uehara (2-4-1) TKO 2 Seiichi Yamauchi (0-5-1)
          Shojiro Kitamura (1-5-1) KO 4 Double Sithtramkamhen (0-1)
          Toshinobu Nakatani (1-10-2) W 8 Tatsuro Okada (2-6)

 May 28 - Rafael Marquez (34-3) W 12 Ricardo Vargas (37-11-3)
                              (Retains IBF Bantamweight Title)
          Jesus Chavez (41-3) W 12 Carlos Hernandez (41-5-1)
          Juan Carlos Gomez (39-1) TKO 5 George Arias (34-8)
          Albert Sosnowski (37-1) W 6 Orlin Norris (57-9)
          Joel Mayo (33-6) W 8 Yury Tsybenko (8-6)
          Joachim Alcine (24-0) TKO 10 Elio Ortiz (27-8)
          Firat Arslan (23-3-1) KO 1 Wlodek Kopec (5-5)
          Farid El Houari (23-8) W 10 Rachid Mokhtari (9-6-2)
          Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (19-0) KO 1 Adam Wynant (9-4-1)
          Oleg Platov (19-1) TKO 2 Thierry Guezouli (8-14)
          David Kiilu (19-6-2) W 6 Andrwe Samba (1-2)
          Juan Landaeta (18-3-1) W 12 Carlos Melo (13-4)
          Athanas Nzau (18-5) TKO 3 Bob Obala (1-6) 
          Brian Viloria (17-0) W 6 Ruben Contreras (9-17-3) 
          Jesus Gonzales (17-0) W 8 Dewey Welliver (16-16-1)
          Jose Arboleda (16-2) W 6 Diego Loto (5-4-1)
          Sami Elovaara (15-3) W 6 Vlado Szabo (0-10)
          Alexander Sipos (14-0-2) W 6 Csaba Balatoni (5-23-2)
          Troy Ross (13-1) TKO 8 Claudio Rasco (6-2)
          Fernando Angulo (13-3) W 12 Jorge Medrano (29-15)
          Joseph Akhasamba (13-7-1) TKO 3 Ahmed Salim (0-3)
          Brahim Bariz (11-7-1) W 10 Fabrice Colombel (20-12-2)
          Pablo Sepulveda (10-1) TKO 10 Leonardo Fernandez (9-2-1)
          Valery Chechenev (9-0) TKO 5 Konstantin Onofrei (19-3)
          Victor Lupo (8-0-1) TKO 6 Verdell Smith (43-55-2)
          Bagrat Ohanyan (7-0) W 4 Ali Saidi (13-7-4)
          Michael Henrotin (7-0) W 6 Ronnie Daniels (6-17)
          Smail Oubaali (7-2-2) W 6 Younes Amrani (4-5)
          Markus Huhtala (6-1-1) TKO 2 Dmitrich Libich (0-2)
          Damaris Muthoni (6-2-2) W 4 Jane Kavulani (0-3)
          Stanley Katibi (6-3-1) KO 2 Charles Juma (0-3)
          Sergio Caruso (4-0-1) W 4 Andres Cravenna (0-3)
          Martin Bermudez (4-4-1) KO 1 Jaime Sandoval (8-1)
          Frank Lakonde (3-4-2) W 4 Alex Bouvier (0-1-1)
          Vanes Matirosyan (2-0) TKO 1 Jovanni Rubio (6-6)
          Mustapha Karagol (2-0) TKO 2 Isaac Okello (0-1)
          Michael Springer (2-1) W 4 Waldrin Brooks (1-15)

 May 27 - Medgoen Singsurat (41-3) KO 5 Tata Polinar (2-10)
          Antonio Pitalua (40-3) TKO 6 Nelson Estupinan (16-1)
          Michele Orlando (28-4-2) TKO 3 Walter Leichning (9-11-1)
          Ben Tackie (26-5) W 8 Edwin Algarin (9-3)
          Gabula Vabaza (22-0) W 10 Jess Maca (43-21-6)
          Michael Hunter (22-0-1) TKO 6 Kamel Guerfi (20-12)
          George Jones (22-2-1) W 6 Mack Willis (10-38-2)
          Ignacio Solar (21-8) W 4 Juan Carlos Diaz (3-4-1)
          Simone Maludrottu (20-1) KO 4 Hassan Naji (13-4-2)
          Kendall Holt (19-1) W 12 Jaime Rangel (29-8-1)
          Rogelio Castaneda (19-10-3) W 12 Tomas Barrientes (27-8)
          Jose Hernandez (18-2) W 8 Julio Coronell (21-21-1)
          Daniel Maldonado (17-1) TKO 5 Terrell Hargrove (7-9)
          Adrian Valdez (17-4-3) W 10 Marcelino Lechuga (7-4)
          Miguel Hernandez (16-2) W 6 Anthony Bowman (7-15-2)
          Phillip Payne (16-13-1) TKO 10 William Abelyan (24-6-1)
          Nigel Wright (14-1) W 10 Alan Bosworth (17-15-2)
          Gustavo Enriquez (14-4) TKO 1 Kirino Garcia (37-26-3)
          Eric Odumase (14-4-2) D 4 Benjamin Tutu (0-2-1)
          Giuseppe Lagana (14-8-1) TKO 12 Reginaldo Martins (13-3)
          Miguel Roman (12-0) TKO 5 Oscar Arciniega (32-21-2)
          Agnaldo Nunes (12-1-1) W 4 Reggie Sanders (11-33-4)
          Barry Morrison (10-0) TKO 8 Gary Reid (9-14-1)
          Antonio Wong (10-5-1) TKO 1 Daniel Gonzales (4-3-2)
          Olawale Afolabi (9-1) W 4 James Walton (20-7-2)
          Darren Fallen (9-2-1) W 6 Roberto Jones (6-2-1)
          Francisco Maldonado (9-19-4) W 4 Bhakari Gates (2-2)
          Fahpetchnoi Sor Chitpattana (8-0) KO 1 Christian Maas (0-2)
          Eddie Delic (8-4-1) W 6 Matt Burns (5-3) 
          Gary Porter (8-4-1) W 6 Martin Marshall (2-3-1)
          Roger Sanders (7-0) TKO 3 Mike Dobbs (9-13)
          James Countryman (7-0) KO 5 Jonathan Ochoa (4-1-3)
          Jose Barrera (7-0) W 6 James Elissia (2-2-1)
          Daniel Neal (9-8-1) W 6 Sam Merza (14-1)
          Justin Nolan (7-0-1) W 8 Dave Dowden (4-12-1)
          Fatai Onikeke (7-1) KO 1 Petchubol Kianakornbul (0-1)
          Kulibali Ali (7-5) W 6 Bovic Malesi (1-8)
          Thepnimit Sor Chitpattana (6-1) KO 3 Manfah Porpathompong (0-1)
          Mario Narvaez (6-7) W 8 Nelson Galdamez (6-1)
          Darren Johnstone (5-0) W 6 Gavin Tait (2-5)
          Nihito Arakawa (5-0) TKO 1 Hiroyuki Nagasaki (2-1)
          Shingo Tanaka (5-1) W 4 Dan Tomoya (3-1-1)
          Oscar Olivas (5-2) W 6 Alejandro Avendano (0-8)
          Vicente Escobedo (4-0) TKO 2 Oscar Villa (3-24-1)
          Yuji Ochiai (4-0) TKO 3 Tomoyuki Enya (3-2-1)
          Eiichi Tsuburaya (4-0) W 4 Cho Nishimura (2-1)
          Javier Castro (4-0) TKO 8 Ruben Zamora (0-2-2)
          Vitaliy Demyanenko (4-0) TKO 3 Askar Sultanov (0-3)
          Rinat Ibragimov (4-0) W 6 Bakhtiyar Khodjiev (0-1)
          Pradeep Singh (4-0) KO 1 Prawit Patavikorngym (0-1)
          Andrew Buchanan (4-1) W 4 Howard Clarke (27-61-2)
          Cory Phelps (4-1) TKO 1 Terrence Johnson (0-1)
          Yota Sato (4-1) KO 1 Norinao Yoshizawa (1-3)
          Junichiro Sugita (4-1) W 4 Yudo Shibata (3-2-1)
          Otis Griffin (4-1-2) D 4 Moses Matovu (2-5-2)
          Makoto Yoshida (3-0) W 4 Shinta Kitamura (3-2)
          Maurenzo Smith (3-0) KO 1 Arthur Boyles (0-5)
          Ian Millarvie (3-0) TKO 1 Sergey Voron (0-3)
          Dragon Yosuke (3-2-1) TKO 3 Masayuki Iida (1-1)
          Chris Collard (3-6-1) W 4 Paolo Sithsopha (0-6-1)
          Koei Iwama (2-1-2) W 4 Toshiyuki Osawa (2-2-1)
          Kazuki Takahashi (2-2) W 4 Masanori Mikami (0-2)

 May 26 - Jorge Castro (129-10-3) TKO 7 Derrick Harmon (24-6)
          Raul Balbi (51-7-1) KO 5 Carlos Donquis (6-2)
          Alexander Munoz (27-1) W 12 Julio Ler (20-1)
          Jose Navarro (22-1) TKO 3 Miguel Del Valle (8-12)
          Donnell Holmes (21-0-1) TKO 2 Clarence Goins (5-22-2)
          Luis Pineda (19-4) KO 1 Mauro Ordiales (14-1)
          Jorge Linares (15-0) TKO 2 Jean Sotelo (16-3)
          Terry Tock (17-6-1) TKO 1 Raymond Harris (0-2) 
          Valerio Sanchez (17-12-2) Tech W 6 Everardo Morales (26-10-2)
          Masaki Sawanaga (16-7-4) D 8 Kota Suzushino (13-5-3)
          Daniel Thorpe (16-39-2) W 6 Baz Carey (9-13-3)
          Mike Wood (14-3-1) TKO 4 Jason Dietrich (8-17)
          Toris Brewer (11-1) TKO 4 Frank Armstrong (3-6-3)
          Cornell Jackson (11-11-1) W 4 Nain Yates (0-2)
          Donnie McCrary (10-2-1) TKO 1 Ron Baker (1-6)
          Derrick Reed (10-6) TKO 2 Ben Landis (0-1)
          Shinya Nagase (9-0-1) TKO 3 Sanon Sangpetch (2-3)
          Isaiah Henderson (9-2) TKO 2 Jimmy Zeikle (37-9-1)
          Adrian Navarrete (8-1-1) KO 1 Luis Alberto Cruz (2-2-1)
          Steve Vincent (7-3) KO 3 Matthew Cottman (0-1)
          Oscar Martinez (7-7) KO 2 Eduardo Morales (10-7-2)
          Mario Garcia (5-4-1) KO 2 Jose Yanez (9-5)
          John Turlington (5-5-1) W 4 Joe Stofle (3-2-1)
          Joey Vegas (4-0) W 4 Gareth Lawrence (5-3)
          Sam Rukundo (4-0) TKO 4 John Ryan (2-17)
          Ondrej Pala (4-0) TKO 2 Valery Meyerson (2-5-1)
          Junpei Toriumi (4-1) TKO 7 Kentaro Asano (6-4-3)
          Matt Greer (4-1) TKO 1 William Ferguson (0-2)
          Rafael Estrada (4-1-1) TKO 1 Ray Collins (19-11-1)
          Guillermo Gonzalez (3-1) W 4 Oswaldo Fuentes (0-1)
          Jan Vavra (2-0) TKO 2 Pavel Cirok (2-17)
          Vladimir Maly (2-0) KO 2 Peter Szabo (0-9)
          Richard Heath (2-4) KO 1 Alfred Mouzon (0-2)
          Ell Addison (1-0) W 4 Kevin Carter (8-45-1)
          Jermaine Tate (1-0) W 4 Shawn Hammack (4-2-1)
          Jaroslav Konecny (1-0) W 4 Milan Becak (1-10)
          Mike Lavender (1-12) KO 1 Williams Ganes (2-3)
		  
 May 25 - Takayoshi Aida (4-0) KO 1 Takuma Yamaguchi (0-2)
          Naoki Takahashi (4-0-1) KO 3 Atsushi Oshizawa (1-1)
          Jun Hasegawa (4-2) W 4 Shigeki Haniwa (1-3) 
          Hideto Shimizu (3-1) W 4 Norihiro Abe (1-2-1)
          Yoji Yamaguchi (3-1) TKO 4 Yutaka Takahashi (01-1)
          Shinori Hisanaga (3-1) W 4 Yusuke Katayama (0-2) 
          Ryoichi Sakuma (3-1-1) W 4 Tsuyoshi Hatano (2-1)
          Shunsuke Takeuchi (3-2) KO 1 Akihisa Kikuchi (2-2)
          Tsuyoshi Tojo (3-2) W 4 Kai Iijima (1-1)

 May 24 - Rodney Jones (36-3) W 12 Teddy Reid (23-7-1)
          Chauncy Welliver (25-3-3) W 6 Bridger Bercier (2-2)
          Jimrex Jaca (23-1-1) D 10 Kinji Amano (22-8-5)
          Poonsawat Kratingdaenggym (22-0) W 12 Joel Bauya (15-7-3)
          Jimmy Lange (25-2-1) W 5 Tarick Salmaci (19-3)
          Jason Waller (28-27-4) W 6 Jeremy Bates (19-9-1)
          Jeff Fraza (17-2) W 5 Brent Cooper (20-4-2)
          Sergio Mora (16-0) W 7 Peter Manfredo Jr. (24-2)
          Ishe Smith (16-1) W 5 Anthony Bonsante (26-6-3)
          Takao Onda (15-3) TKO 2 Kenji Kondo (6-5)
          Alfonso Gomez (13-3-1) W 5 Jesse Brinkley (25-3)
          Kentaro Inamura (13-3-2) TKO 4 Kyohei Wada (4-4)
          Claudio Tapia (12-4-1) TKO 8 Jesus Vergara (5-12-2)
          Shawn Hawk (7-0) W 4 Paul Purcell (0-1)
          Russell Shiflett (7-0-1) TKO 4 Roosevelt Johnson (2-3)
          Favio Medina (7-1-1) TKO 2 Charlie Forteck (0-1)
          Tony Cygan (6-0) KO 1 Chris Overby (3-2)
          Walter Wright (6-1) W 8 Darnell Boone (4-1-1)
          Jay Krupp (6-1) W 4 Abdul Rasheed (2-6) 
          Mike Dietrich (5-0) W 4 Royphy Solieau (0-6) 
          Norifumi Suzuki (5-1-1) TKO 4 Tsukasa Ohta (2-4)
          Akira Harashima (2-2) TKO 3 Satoshi Kuroki (2-2)
          Hiroshi Kashiwara (1-3-1) TKO 1 Kiyotoshi Mizuochi (1-3)

 May 23 - Davey Jones (6-3-1) D 6 Ernie Smith (11-81-4)
          Wayne Bloy (3-0-1) W 6 Neil Marston (3-4)
          Lee Nicholson (2-7) W 6 Alvin Miller (7-39-2)

 May 22 - Steve Forbes (28-3) W 10 Marteze Logan (19-15-2)
          Frank Wood (26-3) KO 3 Quinn Navarre (30-14-1)
          Hisoka Kudo (16-1) KO 1 Singtorn Friedgym (0-1)
          Sergio Mora (15-0) W 7 Jesse Brinkley (25-2)
          Kyohei Tamakoshi (14-4-5) W 10 Makoto Akagi (6-5)
          Lamont Peterson (10-0) W 6 Mikel Williams (2-8-4)
          Makoto Tanigawa (10-2-1) W 6 Naoya Kameda (3-3)
          Ryusei Yoshida (9-0) W 8 Chaiyot Or Pramot (0-2)
          Anthony Peterson (8-0) KO 1 Mario Lacey (7-10-4)
          Antonio Young (8-9-2) W 6 John Temple (6-9-2)
          Kentaro Nakayama (6-1-1) TKO 1 Masumi Fujimoto (1-3)
          Daiki Todaka (3-0) W 4 Kenshiro Matsuda (1-1)
          Tatsuyuki Nasu (3-1-1) KO 2 Hisaaki Shimada (1-2)
          Masanori Sakamoto (2-0) W 4 Satoshi Takenaka (2-1)
          Kaoru Misu (2-1) W 6 Yosuke Hamada (1-2)
          Kengo Oka (2-2) W 4 Yuhei Kabayama (2-2)
          Taro Yoshimura (2-2) W 4 Hitoshi Hamada (1-3)
          Hideyuki Furuno (2-3-1) KO 1 Kazuyuki Hashimoto (1-1)

 May 21 - Lamon Brewster (32-2) KO 1 Andrew Golota (38-6-1)
                   (Retains WBO Heavyweight belt)
          Tomasz Adamek (29-0) W 12 Paul Briggs (23-2)
             (Wins vacant WBC Light Heavyweight belt)
          Carlos Baldomir (41-9-6) W 12 Miguel Rodriguez (26-2)
          Matt Zegan (35-1) W 8 Chaurembo Palasa (14-9-1)
          Jose Estrella (35-9-1) W 10 Renan Acosta (16-3)
          Genaro Garcia (33-4) W 10 Geraldo Espinoza (28-8)
          Guillermo Jones (32-3-2) TKO 4 Kelvin Davis (21-3-1)
          Alejandro Garcia (29-1) TKO 9 Rhoshii Wells (18-2-2)
          Kengo Nagashima (27-3-2) W 10 Sornkom Kiatnukul (9-11-2)
          Javier Mamani (24-4-1) TKO 10 Charlie Navarro (6-1)
          Felix Machado (24-5-1) W 10 Dioberto Julio (15-3-1)
          Krzysztof Bienias (23-3) TKO 2 Marian Garbis (10-8)
          Dawid Kostecki (19-0) TKO 5 Joseph Marwa (16-6-1)
          Bendele Ilunga (19-8-1) KO 4 Denis Saioni (20-2) 
          Nuri Seferi (15-2) TKO 3 Ihar Shukala (6-3)
          Johnny Novak (14-1) W 6 Lee Cargle (34-10-31)
          Edwin Valero (13-0) TKO 1 Hernan Valenzuela (8-5)
          Junji Murakami (12-3-1) KO 2 Takuya Suzuki (7-3)
          Patryk Bursztynowicz (11-0) TKO 2 Marco Heinichen (7-11-1)
          Jimmy Holmes (10-0) W D.Q 4 Chris Patterson (3-14)
          Kazuma Kumada (9-3) W 8 Masatate Tsuji (7-1)
          Marco Huck (8-0) KO 1 Stefan Kusnier (0-8)
          Michael Walker (7-0) TKO 5 John Vaughan (5-6)
          Najim Ettouhlali (7-0-2) TKO 2 Rudolf Murko (2-24-1)
          Jean Bikoi (6-1-1) Tech D 2 Vladislav Druso (3-24-1)
          Cedric Charlier (6-0) TKO 2 Rafal Piotrowski (0-3)
          Joseph Gomez (5-1) W 10 Vicente Garcia (6-2)
          Yves Studer (4-0) W 6 Ihar Filonau (4-2)
          Devon Alexander (4-0) W 6 Felix Lora (6-2-2)
          Robert Gortat (3-0) KO 2 Peter Homola (0-6-1)
          Augustine Trujillo (3-2) TKO 1 Chris Simmons (0-1)
          Andrew Marquez (3-3-1) KO 1 Edgar Pedraza (2-14-2)
          Carl Gathright (3-6) W 10 Ali Supreme (15-5)
          Artur Bojanowski (2-0) TKO 2 Marek Szabo (0-8)

 May 20 - O'Neil Bell (24-1-1) W 12 Dale Brown (33-4-1)
                 (Wins IBF Cruiserweight belt)
          Silvio Branco (52-8-2) TKO 4 Zoltan Beres (17-25-1)
          Fahsan Por Thawatchai (45-8-1) W 6 Simson Butar (5-3)
          Oscar Andrade (33-24-1) W 12 Cesar Morales (15-2)
          Pietro Aurino (32-2) TKO 6 Radoslav Milutinovic (8-19)
          Randall Bailey (29-5) W 10 Roberto Ortega (17-15-1)
          Jorge Sendra (28-2-1) TKO 3 William Ruiz (30-21-1)
          Mariano Carrera (26-3) W 10 Ruben Acosta (10-1-3)
          Willie Limond (25-1) TKO 5 John Mackay (9-8)
          Jose Guerrero (25-1-1) TKO 9 Antonio Garcia (6-7-2)
          Marco Antonio Rubio (25-2-1) TKO 8 Grady Brewer (18-11)
          Kenny Lopez (24-19-1) W 5 James Brock (10-25-2)
          Walter Matthysse (22-0) KO 8 Juan Villagra (8-11)
          Americo Santos (21-0) W 10 Isaac Mendoza (13-1)
          Edison Miranda (21-0) W 10 Sam Reese (20-13-4)
          Jesus Rios (21-2) W 10 Arturo Barcamontes (16-7)
          Mick Shaw (20-6-1) W 6 David Wiremu (13-9-1)
          Teerapong Distar (19-0) W 12 Nathan Barcelona (25-40-2)
          Francisco Parra (19-4) TKO 4 Edgar Ibarra (7-4)
          Lee Murtagh (19-8-1) W 10 Jason Rushton (13-1)
          Tommy Browne (18-3-1) W 12 Baby Lorona (35-22-3)
          Vincenzo Finzi (18-8-3) TKO 2 Csaba Toth (5-19-3)
          Martin Power (17-0) W 12 Dale Robinson (17-2)
          Leonardo Turchi (17-3-1) W 6 Ivica Cukusic (6-39-3)
          Juaquin Gallardo (17-4-1) W 10 Juan Cervantes (11-16-2)
          Allan Green (16-0) Tech W 7 Rocky Smith (11-3)
          Jason LeHoullier (16-0) TKO 5 Rashaan Blackburn (8-34-2)
          Michael Katsidis (16-0) KO 2 Pratet Sor Thanikul (6-2)
          Alessandro Filippo (16-13-1) W 12 Zoltan Kallai (6-9-3)
          Gary Woolcombe (15-0) KO 3 Danny Parkinson (13-2)
          Dean Cockburn (14-3-1) W 10 Jason Collins (15-35-6)
          King Kava (14-4) KO 2 Apa Nanai (2-4)
          Massimo Morra (13-1-1) TKO 2 Foudil Madani (5-9-1) 
          Garry Comer (13-4-1) TKO 5 Edgar Wymarra (12-6-2)
          Claudio Abalos (12-2-1) W 6 Jorge Garcia (5-3-2)
          Andy Morris (11-0) W 10 Rocky Dean (10-5-2)
          Sergio Blanco (11-0) W 6 Sunday Aderoju (8-17)
          Cesar Crenz (11-2) W 6 Miguel Robledo (12-30-10)
          Allan Luxford (11-3) W 6 Rolando Gerongco (13-13)
          Valery Kharyanov (11-5) TKO 4 Viktor Borovitski (2-3)
          Tomas Villa (11-5-3) TKO 4 Roberto Mares (3-1-1)
          Francisco Nohales (11-10-3) TKO 4 Mohamed El Idrissi (7-5-1)
          Nick Casal (10-0) TKO 2 Steve Verdin (5-21-2)
          Jesus Vasquez (9-0) TKO 2 Giovani Soto (10-2)
          Robert Medley (8-0) W 6 Domenic DeVanna (4-4)
          Octavio Castro (8-0) KO 2 Leo Valenzuela (16-8)
          Adam Vella (8-0) W 10 Brad Ryan (1-6-1)
          Kili Madrid (8-0-1) W 6 John Trigg (12-27-5)
          Aaron Drake (8-1) W 6 Tomondre King (1-9-5)
          Sergey Shnip (8-2) TKO 3 Sergei Tushnolobov (1-2)
          Sergey Kharchenko (8-3-1) TKO 5 Maamar Hadidi (1-8-3)
          Sergio Benitez (8-8-3) W 8 Norberto Acosta (7-10-2)
          Grant Brown (7-0) W 4 Clinton Simmonds (4-13)
          Leif Larsen (7-0) TKO 2 Ervin Slonka (3-15-1)
          Michele Di Rocco (7-0) TKO 2 Igor Krbusik (1-13)
          Colin McNeil (7-0) W 6 Duncan Cottier (1-3-1)
          Pablo Olivetto (7-4-1) W 4 German Sanchez (3-7-1)
          Brian Fogarty (7-5) W 6 Fabrice Hona (3-20-2)
          Daniel Gonzalez (6-0) TKO 4 Rodolfo Garay (14-2)
          Lance Gostellow (6-0) W 6 James Swan (3-9-4)
          Frankie Leal (6-0) TKO 2 Emeterio Lopez (0-4)
          Ranee Ganoy (6-7) KO 5 Johnny Shefferaw (6-3)
          Carlos Cisneros (6-10-1) KO 4 George Moreno (3-9-1)
          Daniel Villalba (6-10-2) KO 2 Walter Vazquez (0-9-1)
          Buster Dennis (6-11) TKO 4 John Bothwell (2-4-2)
          Hollister Elliott (6-14-1) W 4 Bobby McAndrews (2-5-1)
          Lee Cook (5-0) W 4 Ian Reid (1-15)
          Noe Alcoba (5-0) W 4 Santos Villalba (1-1)
          Mathew Paulley (5-2) KO 2 Dale Hawke (6-6-2)
          Vinnie Baldassara (5-2-1) W 6 Mark Wall (1-7-1)
          Greg Foley (4-0) TKO 2 Steve Anderson (1-1)
          Chris McCullen (4-0) KO 3 Jay Washington (3-15)
          Castulo Gonzalez (4-0) W 4 Elliot Bland (0-4)
          Guadalupe Acosta (4-1) W 4 Joey Aragon (6-3)
          Nermin Sabanovic (4-1-2) D 6 Alex Leapai (1-1-2)
          Francisco Zepeda (4-3-2) KO 2 Martin Esparza (0-4) 
          Tim Drury (4-4) W 4 Bobby Antonakos (0-1)
          Ed Paredes (3-0) TKO 2 Jean Mitchell (0-1)
          Roberto Santos (3-0-1) W 4 Antonio Silva (0-4)
          David Bailey (3-4) W 4 Warren Dunkley (2-2)
          Emiliano Casal (2-0) W 4 Pavel Nemecek (1-10)
          Gustavo Mandujano (2-1) TKO 3 Oscar Meza (4-2) 
          Miguel Delgado (2-3) TKO 1 Jorge Villa (3-2)
          Martin Islas (2-3) TKO 3 Juan Gonzalez (0-2)

 May 19 - Brooke Wellby (32-15-3) W 6 Darren Kenny (5-23-1)
          Larry Marks (26-7) TKO 4 Rudy Lovato (20-33-4)
          Terry Smith (24-1-1) TKO 2 Vernon Woodward (8-12-1)
          Denis Inkin (23-0) TKO 3 Maneno Oswald (23-10-1)
          Mger Mkrtchian (21-2) W 6 Eduardo Franca (12-9)
          Tracy Sneed (21-1) KO 1 Shane Fisher (10-3)
          Rikiya Fukuhara (16-1-1) TKO 1 Chaloemchat Kietprasanchai (5-12)
          Hiroshi Nakamori (15-0-1) TKO 4 Shinji Akazawa (8-2)
          Sergey Khomitsky (15-0-1) W 8 Jurijs Boreiko (4-3)
          Thomas Cameron (15-18-2) W 4 Dan Sheehan (10-34)
          Gareth Sutherland (14-4) TKO 3 Del Ritchie (7-6-1)
          Hiroki Sakamoto (12-3-2) TKO 5 Kwang Hi Lee (2-4)
          Evgeny Strausov (12-4) TKO 4 Juciel Nascimento (6-4-1)
          Takehiko Toki (11-1-1) TKO 6 Wanchana Chuwatana (10-11)
          Engin Erdogan (8-1) TKO 1 Bazdar Zarko (0-2)
          Omar Pittman (8-1) KO 2 Joseph Brady (13-4-1)
          Tony Caldwell (8-1-3) TKO 3 Curtis Wilkens (5-18)
          Eddie O'Neal (8-8-2) W 6 Adam Capo (3-3)
          Armin Dollinger (7-0) W 6 Constantin Trifanov (1-2)
          Denis Simcic (7-0) TKO 3 Gabriel Stanku (0-2)
          Azad Azizov (6-1) W 6 Alexey Saburov (0-1)
          Kareem Chartrand (5-2) W 4 Rob Stowell (8-24-1)
          Eiji Sato (5-2) TKO 1 Kenichi Yasukawa (1-3)
          Rahman Yasubov (4-0) W 4 Abdunoh Buknis (1-1)
          Daisuke Hata (4-0-1) W 6 Kyosuke Taniyama (3-3)
          Kazutomo Jinguji (4-1) W 4 Masakazu Ishibashi (0-1)
          Jason St Louis (4-4-1) KO 5 Mark Newton (3-15-1)
          Vilmos Balog (3-0) KO 1 Dario Skaria (0-1)
          Ryuji Migaki (3-1) TKO 6 Yusuke Shinoda (2-2)
          Yoshihiro Muroi (3-2) W 8 Mangkongton Por Songkram (0-1)
          Dozemail Skrijeli (2-3) W 4 Thomas Koch (0-1)

 May 18 - Naotaka Hozumi (25-4-1) Tech W 5 Eiji Nakamura (10-7-5)
          John Nolasco (15-3-4) W 8 Jesus Perez (25-12-3)
          Ishmail Arvin (12-0-1) W 8 Richard Hall (10-14-3)
          Yuji Yamaguchi (12-0-1) KO 1 Detchrith Worsurapol (6-4)
          Orazio Robinson (5-1-2) W D.Q 3 Vance Garvey (6-17-2)
          Terrance Thomas (4-3-1) W 4 Filiberto Nieto (1-2)
          Akira Yaegashi (2-0) KO 1 Poonsawat Eausampan (0-1)
           
 May 17 - Kevin Kelley (56-6-2) W 10 Jose Reyes (17-2)
          Denkaosan Kaovichit (30-1) W 12 Allan Ranada (4-15-1)
          Eddie Chambers (23-0) W 10 Ross Purrity (30-19-3)
          Mario Maldonado (29-13-1) W 4 Jamal McKay (3-7-2)
          Paul Murdoch (23-5-1) TKO 4 Sakeasi Dakua (20-7-2)
          Masa Bakirov (21-0-2) TKO 4 Richdetch Worsurapol (5-4-2)
          Anthony Thompson (18-1) W 8 Jerome Ellis (3-3-1)
          Jean Louis Mandengue (16-0-1) TKO 1 Doulyassad Joubij (10-9-2)
          Bernard Inom (12-0) W 8 Christophe Rodrigues (12-12-2)
          Pornsawan Porpramook (12-0) W 12 Nino Suelo (3-10)
          Peter Ngateri (11-6-2)  KO 1 Juarne Dowling (12-5)
          Henry Buchanan (10-0) TKO 4 Shannon Miller (20-32-8)
          Frank Walker (10-1-1) D 4 Newton Kidd (5-3-1) 
          Sho Suzuki (9-2-1) W 8 Norimasa Koiwai (1-4)
          Cobra Koichi (8-12-1) W 8 Akiyoshi Kobayashi (12-7-5)
          Saeed Hawkins (7-0) TKO 2 Breon Smiley (0-1)
          Shigetaka Ikehara (7-0-1) D 8 Kenichi Horikawa (9-6)
          Johann Duhaupas (6-0) W 6 Mamadou Sacko (5-2)
          Derrick Rossy (6-0) KO 4 Rodney Ray (2-2)
          Carney Bowman (6-0) W 4 Eric Burke (0-9)
          Pedirito Laurente (6-8) TKO 3 Qi Mu Xiang (3-1)
          Chazz Witherspoon (5-0) KO 1 Cornell Bradbury (1-6-1)
          Antonio Espinoza (5-0) W 4 Luis Lopez (2-7-1)
          Charles Cavallo (4-0) W 4 George Kirby (0-1)
          Xu Qong Liang (3-0) TKO 6 Pongsith Wiangwiset (14-2)
          Orlando Lewis (3-0) TKO 2 Terry Johnson (5-11)
          Paosi Kaovichit (3-2) TKO 2 Sairung Sorsuwan (0-1)
          Eric Hunter (2-0) KO 1 Tim Travis (2-8) 
          Sekijima Skinduregym (2-1) TKO 5 Singsayarm Ersampan (3-8)

 May 16 - Hector Velazquez (41-10-2) TKO 6 Guadalupe Hernandez (3-7)
          Takejiro Kato (17-6-2) W 8 Tatsuya Ishizawa (6-7)
          Nobuhisa Doi (17-8-5) W 8 Norikazu Saito (7-1)
          Sasha Baktine (14-0) W 10 Masaki Kawabata (22-7-2)
          Manuel Leyva (10-1) W 10 Gerardo Nicolas (0-2)
          Joksan Hernandez (7-0) W 10 Julio Grimaldo (1-3-1)
          Kodai Kiyota (7-1) KO 2 Shota Haruyama (7-9)
          Keisuke Tanaka (7-1) TKO 4 Atsushi Hosoya (1-4)
          Simon Sherrington (4-0-1) W 8 Leeroy Williamson (12-51-3)
          Orlando Escobar (4-1) KO 4 Jorge Juarez (0-2)
          Tony Rendall (2-3) TKO 4 Sergey Haritonov (0-8)
          Carlos Banuelos (2-4-1) W 6 Victor Proa (7-1)
          Andy Cosnett (1-3-1) D 6 Terry Carruthers (1-1-2)

 May 15 - Peter Manfredo (24-1) W 7 Alfonso Gomez (12-3-1)
          Scott Gammer (13-0-1) TKO 8 Mark Krence (21-3)
          Scott Lawton (13-1) W 6 Carl Allen (18-42-5)
          Hastings Rasani (13-21-1) TKO 5 Danny Grainger (7-1)
          Yosuke Nakanishi (12-2) KO 4 Binai Wor Surapol (0-1)
          Hiroyuki Ioku (12-11-3) W 10 Kazuhiro Furukawa (11-8-1)
          Yuki Nonaka (10-5-1) TKO 5 Kazuo Maki (0-3)
          Masayuki Tendo (9-3-2) TKO 4 Ryoji Takegahana (0-4)
          Toru Suzuki (8-0) W 6 Teerasak Eauchumpon (0-1)
          Ezekiel Brook (7-0) W 6 Ernie Smith (11-81-3)
          Ibrahim Saed (7-1) TKO 3 Amuro Atiyo (0-2)
          Akio Shibata (5-1-1) D 6 Tsuyoshi Kamiishi (1-3)
          Ramadan Mahmoud (5-2) W 6 Abdu Suleman (0-1)
          Yoshimitsu Shibanuma (3-1) W 6 Akiyoshi Omura (0-1)
          Yasuhiro Saito (3-1) W 4 Norimasa Okamoto (1-1)
          Tsubasa Shiono (2-1) KO 1 Tamotsu Morita (0-3)
          Mamadou Kulibali (2-1) W 6 Mohammed Sito (1-2)
          Mohamed Rizk (2-2) W 4 David Keju (0-2)

 May 14 - Ronald "Winky" Wright (49-3) W 12 Felix Trinidad (42-2)
          Zab Judah (34-2) TKO 3 Cosme Rivera (28-8-2)
                (Retains WBC, WBA, and IBF Welterweight belts)
          Will Grigsby (18-2-1) W 12 Victor Burgos (36-14-3)
                  (Wins IBF Jr. Flyweight belt)
          Vasiliy Jirov (35-3) W 10 Troy Beets (12-6-1)
          Rob Calloway (59-5) TKO 6 Jim Strohl (27-4)
          Sirimongkol Singwangcha (48-2) TKO 7 Michael Clark (34-3)
          Chad Broussard (48-4) TKO 4 Brad Thompson (14-6)
          Henry Akinwande (46-2-1) W 8 Alexei Vassilev (16-13-1)
          Danny Romero (44-5-2) D 8 Alex Ali Baba (15-13-2)
          Nikolai Valuev (41-0) KO 3 Clifford Etienne (29-4-2)
          Mark Suarez (41-9-6) KO 6 Victor Sidorenko (26-2)
          Alexander Gurov (38-4-1) TKO 2 Marcelo Ferreira (6-9-1)
          Oktay Urkal (35-3) W 12 Frederic Klose (36-5)
          Kenny Ellis (34-6-2) TKO 6 Aaron Norwood (22-6-2)
          Kenny Craven (26-15) W 4 Eric "Butterbean" Esch (70-4-4)
          John Keaton (25-11) W 4 Paul Bonson (19-76-6)
          Danny Batchelder (22-1) W 10 Arthur Williams (40-13)
          Randy Griffin (22-1-1) W 6 Ronald Weaver (29-15-2)
          Shelby Pudwill (21-2-1) W 4 James Kitchens (6-3)
          Raul Bejarano (21-8-2) W 6 Nestor Ojeda (8-12-2)
          James Walton (20-6-2) W 4 James Brock (10-2-2)
          Kai Kurzawa (19-1) KO 1 Kevin Butts (8-5-1)
          Fernando Saucedo (19-4-2) W 6 Julio Gonzalez (10-15-3)
          Sebastian Sylvester (18-1) W 8 Eliseo Nogueira (13-49-3)
          Bernard Dunne (16-0) W 10 Yuri Voronin (23-4-1)
          Lee McAllister (16-1) TKO 3 Karl Taylor (16-80-6)
          Patrice L´Hereux (16-1-1) TKO 2 Marcos Celestino (21-18)
          Vladimir Borovski (16-9-1) KO 1 Dmitri Strizhanov (2-2)
          Danny Thornton (16-9-3) D 6 Simeon Cover (13-22-2)
          Roberto Reuque (14-0) KO 2 Juan Pereyra (4-12-1)
          Art Binkowski (14-0-2) W 8 Demetrice King (7-7)
          Jay Pena (14-1) TKO 10 Don Labbe (8-5)
          Alexander Sipos (13-0-2) W 8 Louis Mimoune (17-29)
          Matthew Macklin (13-1) KO 5 Michael Monaghan (16-15)
          Maxim Goloviznin (13-1) TKO 6 Rizvan Magomedov (0-3-1)
          Darren Melville (12-2-1) W 6 Oscar Milkitas (4-3)
          Herman Ngoudjo (11-0) W 12 Juan Rodriguez (49-20-2)
          Walid Smichet (11-1-2) KO 2 Keith Sims (24-12-1)
          Marcelo Saucedo (11-2-1) W 4 Javier Ramirez (2-8-1)
          Gennadiy Delisandru (11-6-1) W 10 Alexander Antonov (4-3-1)
          John Rainwater (10-11) W 4 Dan Conway (11-5)
          David Torres (9-0) KO 1 Rasheen Daniels (1-5-1)
          Rexon Flores (8-1) W 10 Alwy Alhabsy (3-7-1)
          Joe Akien (8-4-1) W 6 Will McIntyre (36-4-1)
          Paul Mbongo (7-0) W 6 Willie Chapman (8-21-3)
          Pawel Kolodziej (7-0) KO 1 Mohamed Bouraoui (5-24-1)
          Victor Lupo (7-0-1) KO 1 Denis de Barros (11-2)
          Orlando Lora (7-0-1) KO 2 Ulysses Jimenez (13-5)
          Joseph Ngandu (7-8-2) W 6 Joseph Odhiambo (0-2)
          Robbie Murray (6-0) W 10 Peter McDonagh (6-10)
          Karoly Lakatos (6-23-3) Tech D 2 Arpad Toth (6-9-3)
          Diego Hernandez (5-0) TKO 5 Ernesto Maldonado (1-5)
          Karoly Domokos (5-10-2) W 4 Norbert Kajcsos (0-1)
          Marcus Johnson (4-0) TKO 3 James Green (5-6-1)
          Chris Henry (4-0) KO 1 Carl Pierce (2-5-1) 
          Alessio Sakara (4-0) TKO 2 Florian Ilie (0-4)
          Edgar Villa (4-2) W 4 Francisco Guzman (0-1)
          Daniel Gonzalez (4-2-2) W 4 Stephen Conkin (4-1)
          Stephen Esonga (4-5-1) W 6 Lucas Omondi (2-9-1)
          Josiah Judah (3-0) W 4 Daniel Stanisavljevic (2-2-1)
          Laszlo Szucs (3-0) TKO 3 Gabor Balogh (0-21-2)
          Sergey Fedchenko (3-0) W 6 Alexander Saltykov (0-1)
          Juadiel Zepeda (3-0) KO 2 Jesus Arce (0-4)
          Diego Silva (3-0) TKO 1 Daniel Vega (0-5)
          Tommy Tolan (3-2) W 4 Mikhail Bamballra (0-2)
          James Gorman (3-7) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-205-10)

 May 13 - Manny Siaca (19-5) TKO 2 Tim Bowe (14-12-7)
          Jose Gomez (52-18-4) W 8 Oscar Veliz (16-11-1)
          Tony Marshall (37-12-6) TKO 7 Avtandil Khurtsidze (6-1-2)
          Miguel Albarado (28-32-6) W 8 Dante Tablada (11-15-3)
          Wilfredo Negron (25-8) W 10 Arturo Urena (18-10-1)
          Antonio Brancalion (24-5-2) W 12 Djamel Selini (14-4)
          Oscar Sandoval (23-2-1) W 6 Ubadel Soto (14-17-2)
          Darrin Humphrey (22-4) W 12 Galen Brown (19-3-1)
          Isaac Hlatschwayo (21-0) W 10 William Morelos (16-3)
          Carlos Mairena (21-4-1) D 10 Gonzalo Munguia (12-0-1)
          Evert Briceno (20-2) KO 2 Juan Alvarez (5-5)
          Feliz Florez (20-4) TKO 8 Carlos Gonzalez (55-8-1)
          William Gare (20-10) Tech W 6 Johannes Pieterson (3-6-1)
          Vadim Tokarev (19-0-1) W 10 Michael Simms (16-3-1)
          Frank Houghtaling (19-9-5) W 10 Shakha Moore (9-9-3)
          Silence Mabuza (18-0) W 12 Cruz Carbajal (25-13-1)
          James Webb (18-0) TKO 8 Jose Celaya (26-3)
          Derek Bryant (18-3) TKO 2 Alex Gonzalez (18-4)
          Edner Cherry (18-3-2) W 8 Juan Polo Perez (46-37-4)
          Samuel Lopez (16-3) TKO 11 Leopoldo Gonzalez (13-1) 
          Jose Juan Vasquez (15-1-1) TKO 4 Ricardo Olmeda (19-5)
          Carlos Oliveira (13-0) W 10 Antonio Carlos de Jesus (2-2)
          Marcos Gomez (13-3) W 10 Sergio Santillan (19-5-3)
          Vuyani Kheswa (12-1-1) W 6 Siphiwe Masondo (5-3)
          John Cotterill (12-3) KO 3 Jesar Ancajas (13-11-2)
          Jose Alfaro (11-0) W 10 Orlando Membreno (14-5)
          Shannon Miller (11-0) W 6 Corey Gregory (4-9)
          Vladimir Zykov (11-0) W 6 Sergey Rysev (4-6)
          Mike Middleton (11-14-1) W 4 George Nowell (0-2-1)
          Carlos Nascimento (10-0) KO 2 Edson Marques (0-1)
          Nonito Donaire (10-1) TKO 6 Paulino Villalobos (23-30-2)
          Fabio Tuiach (9-0) W D.Q 2 Roger Foe (2-31-2)
          Mikhail Nasyrov (8-0) TKO 2 Vage Kocharyan (13-10-1)
          Juan Buendia (8-0) W 6 Vladimir Khodokovoski (12-7-2)
          James McGirt Jr. (7-0) TKO 4 Freeman Taft (3-2-2)
          Jose Perez (7-0) W 4 Abraham Verdugo (2-5)
          Andre Marcos (7-0) KO 2 Carlos Marcolino (0-9)
          Joaquin Zamora (7-2-1) TKO 3 Ishwar Amador (11-7)
          Ivan Taberna (7-2-1) W 6 Ariel Pieroni (1-9)
          Juan Toro (6-0) W 6 Gustavo Ibanez (26-21-3)
          Juan Mercedes (6-0) W 4 Frankie Soto (10-15-2)
          Robert Daluz (6-1) TKO 4 Travis Gregory (7-13)
          Eusebio Osejo (6-5-1) W 6 Erick Sandoval (4-8)
          Luciano Cuello (5-0) W 4 Walter Acuna (2-4)
          Husso Smajlagic (5-13-2) W 6 Damien Smith (0-5)
          Devis Boschiero (4-0) W 6 Maurizio Porcasi (4-3-1)
          Joel Santiago (4-0) W 6 Ivan Rodriguez (4-2)
          Juan Mercedes (4-0) W 4 Francisco Soto (3-14-2)
          Jamie Pittman (3-0) KO 3 Clint Johnson (2-7-2)
          Brunet Zamora (3-0) TKO 5 Vadzim Astapuk (2-2)
          Alexey Soloviev (3-0) TKO 4 Sedrak Agagulyan (0-2)
          Everton Caetano (3-0) KO 1 Joel Pereira (0-2)
          Alex de Jesus (3-0) W  4 Anthony Vasquez (1-1) 
      
 May 12 - Yasuo Kijima (18-7-2) W 8 Yugo Tsuboi (1-6-2)
          Katsunori Ito (15-6-4) W 8 Seiichi Haraguchi (10-3)
          Yusuke Kobori (14-2-1) W 10 Akira Yamazaki (5-1-2)
          Roman Campos (13-7-1) W D.Q 5 Andres Cabrera (4-9)
          Tsukasa Kashiwagi (12-8-2) TKO 5 Hiroyuki Sakamoto (37-7)
          Shota Terabatake (11-3) TKO 3 Rikito Orita (9-3-2)
          Cesar Soriano (11-11) TKO 3 Daniel Dominguez (9-1)
          Freddy Soto (7-1-2) TKO 1 Kevin Marston (14-7-1)
          Oscar Blanquet (6-0) W 4 Salvador Sanchez (0-2)
          Ruben Leal (6-5-2) W 6 Ambrosio Martinez (2-4-4)
          Gabriel Rosas (2-3) W 4 Jose Leon  (0-2)

 May 11 - Vladimir Varhegyi (15-65-3) KO 1 Imrich Tanko (0-4-1)
          Cesar Acevedo (5-4-1) W 8 Jorge Torres (5-15)
          Anton Lascek (5-34-4) D 4 Marek Thomajer (0-0-1)
          Vladimir Bukovy (3-15) TKO 3 Boris Radic (0-8)
          Robert Andrasik (3-26-1) W 4 Peter Kendera (0-1)
          Marian Marias (2-2) W 4 Slavomir Dendis (2-16)

 May 10 - Oliver McCall (44-8) W 8 Kelvin Hale (14-5-2)
          David Quinonero (19-1) TKO 2 Janos Somogyi (4-4)
          Vladimir Virchis (18-0) KO 1 Adnan Serin (12-4)
          Sam Tillman (12-6-1) TKO 3 Greg Lynn McWhirter (2-4)
          Marco Cattikas (7-0) W 8 Tamaz Tskrialashvili (6-8)
          Sebastian Zbik (7-0) W 6 Manuel De La Rosa (13-10)
          Willy Blain (6-0) W 6 Rozalin Nasibulin (11-13-1)
          Hajime Funaki (5-0) W 4 Takumi Takahashi (0-3-1)
          Yoshiaki Yamada (5-1) W 4 So Kitaji (1-1)
          Yohei Hiruma (5-1) W 4 Akihiro Hoshino (0-2)  
          Naoto Kato (4-2) KO 2 Kiichiro Fukuda (2-1)
          Yuki Takahisa (3-0) KO 3 Hirotaka Kubota (2-1)
          Ryota Nakamura (3-0) W 4 Joji Asakawa (1-2)
          Takashi Inagaki (3-1) W 4 Takeshi Araki (3-4)
          Takehito Yamazaki (3-1) W 4 Tomonori Fujii (1-3)
          Hitoshi Itokazu (3-2) W 4 Yohei Arai (2-3)
          Alexey Mazikin (2-0) W 4 Garry Delaney (31-12-1)
          Tomohiko Nakamura (2-2-1) TKO 4 Masao Akiyama (3-4)

 May  9 - Mitsuyuki Komori (6-1) TKO 3 Kunihiro Suzuki (1-5)
          Arpad Toth (6-9-2) W 4 Jozef Kubovsky (15-72-3)
          Shigeo Saito (4-2) W 4 Hiromi Takahashi (1-2)
          Petchklongpai Sor Thantip (4-7) W 6 Dechsayarm Sithpordam (5-13)
          Masayuki Gekka (3-0) TKO 3 Masami Hoshi (1-2)
          Yu Muranaka (3-0) W 4 Kiyoshi Izawa (1-2-1)
          Hiroshi Tomoyama (3-0) KO 1 Motoyuki Shoji (0-3)
          Yoshitaka Kato (3-0-1) W 4 Kota Koike (3-1)
          Yusuke Takeuchi (3-1) KO 3 Yuji Hirashiki (3-2)
          Ryuta Ariki (2-1-1) W 6 Shingo Abe (5-6)
 
 May  8 - Esham Pickering (27-3) W 8 Noel Wilders (24-3-1)
          Carl Johanneson (19-2) KO 2 Jimmy Beech (9-15)
          Donovan Smillie (19-3-1) KO 7 Christian Laight (1-11-1)
          Nadeem Siddique (14-0) KO 7 Christian Laight (1-11-1)
          Kazutaka Nishikawa (14-4) KO 3 Songnup Sor Worapin (0-1)
          Danny Parkinson (13-1) W 6 Ernie Smith (11-80-3)
          Hastings Rasani (12-21-1) KO 4 Nathan Joseph (5-6-1)
          Sean Hughes (10-2) W 6 Billy Smith (0-17)
          Ryan Walls (10-3) W 6 Donovan Smillie (18-4-1)
          Tatsuma Ohora (6-0-1) W 6 Shin Kiryu (0-6-1)
          John Fewkes (5-0) W 8 Chris Long (5-8-1)
          Shinsuke Onishi (3-1) KO 6 Tadanori Murata (1-4)
          Sujad Elahi (2-1-1) W 6 Lance Verallo (0-1)
          Dwayne Hill (1-0) W 6 Anthony Christopher (1-5-1)
          Lee Edwards (1-0) W 6 Sergey Haritonov (0-7)
 
 May  7 - Diego Corrales (40-2) TKO 10 Jose Luis Castillo (52-7-1)
                 (Wins WBC and retains WBO Lightweight belt)
          Juan Manuel Marquez (44-2-1) W 12 Victor Polo (34-5-3)
                 (Retains WBA and IBF Featherweight belts)
          Joe Calzaghe (39-0) TKO 6 Mario Veit (45-2)
                 (Retains WBO Super Middleweight belt)
          Jose Luis Lopez (47-4-2) KO 7 Alberto Mercedes (12-10-1)
          Laszlo Bognar (35-9-2) W 12 Valery Kharyanov (10-5)
          Zoltan Kalocsai (37-9) TKO 1 Vladimir Tazik (1-3)
          Wilfredo Rivera (34-7-1) TKO 2 Jeff Carpenter (11-12-1)
          Paulo Sanchez (33-19) W 6 Nestor Casanova (12-8)
          Alexander Petkovic (31-3-3) W 8 Roberto Coelho (31-16)
          Yuri Voronin (23-3-1) TKO 7 Nodir Kholnazarov (1-3)
          Laszlo Komjathi (23-8-1) TKO 2 Claudiu Pop (2-15-1)
          Naoki Matsuda (22-7-3) W 4 Takashi Ishida (4-4)
          Janos Nagy (21-0) KO 4 Said Chiddy (18-4)
          Marcos Primera (18-10-2) TKO 4 Carlos De Leon  jr. (12-1-1)
          Yuji Nukaga (16-3) W 4 Masashi Ichino (9-6-1)
          Masataka Murata (15-3-1) W 4 Takashi Ijichi (5-6-1)
          Olando Rivera (15-3-2) W 8 Hector Sanjurjo (14-9-5)
          Daisuke Ozawa (15-4-1) W 4 Masahiro Asami (9-5)
          Mohamed Azzaoui (14-0-2) TKO 5 Brett Smith (11-3-2)
          Nobuhiro Ishida (13-5-1) W 4 Teruo Nagase (22-9-2)
          Dimitri Sartison (12-0) TKO 2 Roberto Martins (12-11-1)
          Oliver Rubin (12-1) TKO 2 Ihar Shukala (6-2)
          Travis Fulton (12-9) KO 2 Rory Prazak (0-2)
          Egon Roth (11-0) KO 4 Gilberto Melo (5-5)
          Jose Leo Moreno (11-0) TKO 1 Armond Heath (1-1-1)
          Zachary Walters (11-1) W 8 Jesse Sanders (11-3-2)
          Kozo Watanabe (11-2-1) W 4 Masao Ayusawa (11-8)
          Atsushi Aida (10-1-1) W 4 Tomoya Matsuda (11-4)
          Dante Hirschfeld (10-2) W 4 Nelson Velazco (5-2)
          Kazuhiro Isotani (10-6) W 4 Ryuichi Kuwana (10-18-5)
          Nick Casal (9-0) TKO 1 Rodney Freeman (5-4)
          Pablo Godoy (9-1-1) TKO 1 Gaston Sellan (14-4)
          Yoshitaka Katabami (9-1-1) D 4 Osamu Nakane (11-2-1)
          Yukio Sekiguchi (9-1-1) W 4 Hisami Kitahara (1-12)
          Marcos Maidana (8-0) TKO 4 Omar Leon (12-10-3)
          Julio Dominguez (8-0) TKO 3 Agustin Aguilera (7-4)
          Andrey Isaev (8-0) W 8 Gheorghe Ghiompirica (8-20)
          Alexander Matviechuk (8-9-2) D 6 Alexander Voevoda (0-2-1)
          Karoly Balzsay (7-0) W 6 Jevgenijs Andrejevs (3-4)
          Zsolt Nagy (7-0) TKO 4 Csaba Ladanyi (5-5)
          Takuji Matsuhashi (7-1) KO 2 Tomohiro Mitsunaga (3-2)
          John Fewkes (5-0) W 8 Chris Long (5-8-1)
          Andy Kolle (5-0) TKO 3 John Turner (2-6)
          Scott Ball (5-0) TKO 3 Kane Pudwill (5-8) 
          Andrzej Sark (5-2) KO 2 Anton Glofak (2-56-6)
          Derrick Samuels (4-1-1) W 6 Kevin Carmody (3-3-1) 
          Pradeep Singh (3-0) W 6 Brett Culey (9-4-1)
          Addisu Tebebu (3-1) W 4 Robert Oyan (4-11)
          Eduardo Zapata (3-1-1) W 4 Sergio Monteros (0-3-1)
          Satoshi Hatemura (3-2) W 4 Yasuyuki Endo (1-5-1)
          Grzegorz Proksa (2-0) KO 2 Sean Wilson (5-3)
          Sujad Elahi (2-1-1) W 6 Lance Verallo (0-1)
          Maksim Bursak  (1-0) W 6 Taras Boyko (4-4)
          Dwayne Hill (1-0) W 6 Anthony Christopher (1-5-1)
          Lee Edwards (1-0) W 6 Sergey Haritonov (0-7)
 

 May  6 - Remigio Molina (38-7-1) W 10 Jorge Medina (3-15-1)
          Massimo Bertozzi (34-24-4) W 10 Domenico Restuccia (14-4)
          Cristobal Cruz (31-7-1) TKO 6 Francisco Dianzo (20-6)
          Manuel Gomez (28-10-2) D 10 Jesus Soto Karass (11-3-2)
          Zolile Mbityi (26-11-3) W 8 Zolani Pethelo (17-4-2)
          Decha Bankluaygym (19-5-1) W 6 Pongsak Rientuanthong (1-1)
          Yuri Foreman (18-0) W 8 Kevin Cagle (16-1)
          Terdsak Jandaeng (17-0) W 12 Jake Verano (5-5-1)
          Ivan Bustos (17-7-2) W 4 Jorge Campos (0-5-1)
          Sechew Powell (16-0) TKO 1 Cornelius Bundrage (21-1)
          Tobia Loriga (16-0) W 12 Serge Vigne (17-12-1)
          Jesus Gonzalez (16-0) TKO 4 Kendall Gould (7-6-1)
          Urbano Antillon (15-0) TKO 3 Jose Soto (5-7)
          Kaichon Sor Vorapin (14-7) W 6 Carlo Besares (4-7)
          Julio Alganaraz (14-8-1) W 6 Jesus Vergara (5-11-2)
          Archak TerMeliksetian (12-1) KO 4 Clarence Taylor (8-6-2)
          Sergio Priotti  (12-1-1) KO 2 Claudio Gomez (2-6-2)
          Lasse Johansen (11-0) W 12 Lubos Suda (9-1)
          Jeff Baker (11-0) TKO 6 Ron Krull (6-22)
          Darryl Salmon (11-0) KO 1 Francis McKechnai (2-9)
          Elvin Ayala (11-0) W 6 Raynard Darden (8-10)
          Joey Rios (11-0) W 8 Derrick Moon (10-8-1)
          Anthony Halmaert (11-0) KO 2 Christian Parlogea (0-1)
          Juan Beltran (11-12-3) W 6 Benito Abraham (9-6-3) 
          Hector Saldivia (10-0) KO 6 Ruben Oliva (17-22-4)
          Simpiwe Vetyeka (10-1) TKO 7 Luthando Maqolo (14-8-2)
          Alfio Ruiz (10-4-2) D 4 Walter Rodriguez (43-19-3)
          Mike Alvarado (9-0) TKO 3 Soloman Tellez (3-5-1)
          Nethra Sasiprapa (9-0) W 6 Pieter Nesi (1-4)
          Frankie Figueroa (9-2) TKO 3 Jadschi Green (11-6-2)
          Kiko Martinez (8-0) TKO 3 Sergei Nikitin (0-4)
          Giovanni Segura (8-0-1) TKO 4 Roberto Gomez (14-16-2)
          James Morrow (8-0-1) W 4 Charles Daye (0-12-1)
          Christophe Karagoz (8-7-3) W 6 Antonino Aiello (9-1)
          Ricardo Valencia (7-0) W 6 Roberto Ventura (12-4)
          Filito Young (7-0) TKO 4 Azael Lorea (0-4-2)
          Juhee Kim (7-1-1) KO 2 Madayda Kidsolan (0-1)
          Alejandro Guayquinao (7-2) W 4 Bernardino Gonzalez (0-6)
          Alfredo Di Feto (6-0) W 6 Csaba Toth (5-18-3)
          Tavoris Cloud (6-0) W 4 Reggie Strickland (66-273-17)
          Jean Bikoi (6-1) KO 3 Bruce Ozbek (10-20)
          Ramon Torres (6-1-1) TKO 2 Juan Morales (1-1-2)
          Andre Berto (5-0) TKO 1 Tim Himes (4-1)
          Terdkiat Jandaeng (5-0) W 6 Falazona Fidal (2-9)
          Ed Perry (5-0) TKO 3 Edgar Myers (2-12)
          Fernando Bestilleiro (5-0) W 6 Benjamin Robles (1-17-3)
          Danny Rivera (4-1) TKO 3 Eric Simmons (9-2)
          Charles Cavallo (3-0) W 4 Dhafir Smith (13-8-2)
          Tyrone Smith (3-0-1) D 4 Damien Rapley (2-1-1)
          Abderrhazek Kobba (3-1) TKO 1 Balint Biczo (0-2)
          Dasine Asberry (3-2) W 4 Rami Ibraham (1-3)
          Matt Remillard (2-0) TKO 2 Jhovany Collado (2-6-2) 
 
 May  5 - Julio Cesar Gonzalez (38-2) Tech W 6 Montell Griffin (47-6)
          Steve Quinonez (29-9-1) W 10 James Armah (14-1)
          David Lopez (24-13) W 12 Danny Perez (31-5)
          Celestino Caballero (22-2) KO 5 Jose Luis Valbuena (24-4-1)
          Darnell Wilson (18-1-3) W 8 Rodney Moore (17-6-2)
          Paul Delgado (14-5-1) W 6 Marty Robbins (19-25-1)
          Cristobal Arreola (11-0) TKO 4 Kenny Lemos (8-2-1)
          Maxell Taylor (11-1) KO 2 Calvin Shakir (7-4)
          Travis Walker (10-0) KO 2 William Cook (7-4)
          Jason Gavern (8-1-1) W 6 Jermaine Woods (8-3-1)
          Charles Blake (8-3-1) TKO 7 Juan Salazar (3-6)
          Humberto Chavez (8-3-2) W 8 Roberto Valenzuela (31-13-1)
          Jerome Tabb (7-1) W 6 Adele Olakanye (6-3-1)
          Anthony Salcido (6-0) KO 1 Mauricio Borquez (12-20-3)
          Larry Brothers (6-15-2) W 6 Vance Garvey (6-16-2)
          Israel Ornelas (5-1-1) D 6 Mauricio Grajeda (1-4-2)
          Brian Norman (5-2) W 4 Robert Marsh (8-32-2)
          Alfredo Angulo (2-0) TKO 3 Jonathan Taylor (6-2)
          Juan Garcia (4-0) W 4 Baladan Trevizo (4-8-2)
          Aaron Garcia (4-0) TKO 4 Carlos Mota (0-1)
          Orazio Robinson (4-1-2) TKO 1 Willis Silver (2-6)
          Vardan Gasparyan (3-0) W 4 Justo Almazan (14-42-5)
          Jose Hernandez (3-1) W 4 Chris Burford (5-29-1)
          Abraham Rodriguez (3-1-1) D 6 Antonio Martinez (1-4-1)
          Leshaun Blair (3-6) W 4 Jorge Lucas (0-2)
          Javier Martinez (2-0) W 4 Marcelo Lopez (3-2)
          Samuel Garcia (2-0) W Edgar Miranda (1-2)
          Daniel Garcia (2-2) W 4 Humberto Hernandez (4-2)
 
 May  4 - Prawet Singwangcha (26-2-1) W 6 Suphachai Mahasapcondo (0-2) 

 May  3 - Gamaliel Diaz (18-5-2) TKO 9 Naoto Fujiwara (17-4) 
          Mohamed Belcacem (5-0) W 6 Alois Pyscuk (0-2)
          Thepnimit Sor Chitpattana (5-1) TKO 1 Saifah Or Ounsuwan (0-1)
          Jun Uchiyama (5-1) Tech W 4 Masafumi Niwa (2-2)
          Yves Studer (3-0) W 6 Petr Rykala (5-21)
          Martino Ciano (2-0) W 6 Pavel Nemecek (1-9) 
          Paata Varduashvili (2-0-1) KO 2 Ioseb Abuladze (0-1)
          Daisuke Kawashima (2-2) W 4 Takeshi Hasegawa (0-1)
          Akinori Matsubara (1-4-1) D 6 Yoshio Hayano (0-3-1)

 May  2 - Peter Venancio (41-9-1) TKO 9 Mario Soares (10-1)
          Yober Ortega (35-4-3) W 10 Ernesto Vasquez (3-3)
          Freddy Beleno (21-2) W 12 Alejandro Ordonez (8-3)
          Jose Rojas (20-5-1) TKO 3 Roberto Rodriguez (0-6)
          Anderson Clayton (19-3) KO 7 Samir Barbosa (3-1-1)
          Jose Jimenez (13-1) TKO 6 Darwin Zambrano (0-1)
          Jae-Kwang Chung (12-1-2) TKO 5 Donny Suratin (1-9)
          Miguel Acosta (8-3-1) TKO 5 Pedro Verdu (7-2-1)
          Pedro Otas (5-0) TKO 3 Valtencir Franca (0-4)
          Emmanoel Davi (5-5) TKO 3 Marco Duarte (20-21-1)
          Luiz Aparecido dos Santos (4-2) W 10 Juan Diaz (16-7-1)
          Adriano Dos Santos (3-1) W 6 Juraci Conceicao (2-2)

 May  1 - Ismail Abdoul (24-8-1) W 8 Ramdane Serdjane (17-18-3)
          Peter Manfredo (23-1) W 5 Joey Gilbert (9-1)
          Agonic Jamkhotian (4-2) KO 6 Samir Ferhat (7-10-1)
          Hiroshi Yoshiyama (12-3) TKO 2 Panomdej Or Yuthanakorn (15-24)
          Yutaka Okamoto (11-1-1) TKO 7 Thunder Ito (10-6-5)
          Kenji Yoshimura (4-0) Tech W 8 Rud 4K Kevkatche (4-10-2)
          Hitoshi Iwamura (4-0-1) KO 2 Kazunori Ishizaki (0-4)
          Yohei Shimizu (4-1) TKO 2 Yasuhiro Takeuchi (1-2)
          Hironobu Futami (3-0) W 4 Masazumi Miyabe (1-3)
          Kenichi Yamaguchi (3-0-1) W 6 Kiyokuni Kanaya (0-5-1)
          Yasumasa Eguchi (3-1-1) W 4 Ryusuke Kumagai (2-2-1)
          Kenta Nishikawa (3-2) KO 3 Hirofumi Nomura (0-2)
          Shunta Watanabe (2-1-1) KO 2 Ryogo Suematsu (1-2)
          Sang Hee Kang (2-5-2) W 8 Shigeki Ichinomiya (0-1)

 April 30 - James Toney (69-4-2) W 12 John Ruiz (41-6-1)
                     (Wins WBA Heavyweight belt)
            Luis Perez (23-1) TKO 6 Luis Bolano (38-3)
                     (Retains IBF Jr. Bantamweight belt)
            Ivan Calderon (22-0) TKO 8 Noel Tunacao (38-8-2)
                     (Retains WBO Strawweight belt)
            Vicente Mosquera (21-1-1) W 12 Yodsanan Nanthachai (44-3-1)
                     (Wins WBA Jr. Lightweight belt)
            Raul Balbi (50-7-1) W 10 Carlos Jerez (20-6-2)
            Larry Donald (42-3-3) D 12 Ray Austin (22-3-3)
            Thomas Reid (34-15-1) W 8 Jaffa Ballogou (42-6)
            Bert Batawang  (33-11-3) TKO 7 Robert Rubillar (1-9-1)
            Wayne Llewelyn (30-5) W 6 Paul King (5-7-1)
            Evans Ashira (24-1) W 10 Quinton Smith (21-1) 
            Al Seeger (24-1) TKO 7 Ablorh Sowah (18-6-1)
            Akihiro Kanai (23-2) Tech W 7 Takuro Kodama (5-3-3)
            DaVarryl Williamson (22-3) TKO 2 Derrick Jefferson (28-4-1)
            Donnell Wiggins (22-5-2) TKO 3 Jerry Stephens (7-24-3)
            Bobby Pacquiao (21-11-3) vs. Dexter Delada (10-1)
            Hugo Cazares (20-3-1) Tech W 10 Nelson Dieppa (22-2-2)
            Israel Garcia (19-1) W 6 Andre Oliynk (10-3)
            Bouziane Oudji (17-4-1) W 6 Younes Amrani (4-4)
            John Humphrey (16-3) W 6 Michael Monaghan (16-14)
            Cisse Salif (15-4-2) TKO 2 Dennis McKinney (26-31-1)
            Oleksandr Garashchenko (14-8) W 6 Elvir Muriqi (30-3) 
            Elio Rojas (12-0) W 6 Anthony Martinez (19-18-3)
            Donnie Nietes (10-1) W 10 Elmer Muyco (4-4-1)
            Brad Verdin (10-7-1) KO 4 Lamont Lindsey (0-8)
            Rob Jeffries (9-0) W 10 Peter McDonagh (6-9)
            Daniel Sackey (9-1-1) W 8 Norman Jones (23-13-3)
            Jesse Lara (9-1-1) W 6 Marteze Logan (19-14-2)
            Baz Carey (9-12-3) W 12 Billy Smith (0-16)
            Rollen Del Castillo (8-1) TKO 4 Eddie Villegas (0-3)
            Mickey Coveney (8-2) KO 4 Jim Betts (18-5)
            Daniele Petrucci (7-0) KO 1 Tibor Rafael (5-15-1)
            Pablo Paoliello (7-2-1) KO 1 Mauricio Cabrera (12-5)
            Hugo Fernandez (7-4-1) TKO 8 Angel Fernandez (11-1-1)
            Joseph Aiken (7-4-1) D 4 Calvin Dixon (1-0-1)
            Diego Jesus Ponce (6-0-2) D 4 Claudio Fabian Gomez (2-5-2)
            Robert Allanic (6-1) TKO 7 W Rolando Baclayo (20-32-3)
            Andy Egan (6-2-1) D 6 Ernie Smith (11-80-2)
            Along Dinoy (6-4) W 10 Jun Eraham (3-4)
            Martin Verdin (6-6-1) D 6 Miguel Aquila (11-33-2)
            Zane Marks (5-2) TKO 1 Brandon Morris (0-8)
            Gareth Lawrence (5-2) W 6 Mikhail Bamballra (0-1)
            Steve Verdin (5-20-2) W 4 Marcus Woods (4-8)
            Danny Goode (4-0) W 4 John Paul Temple (4-6-1)
            Jed Syger (4-0) W 4 Ian Reid (1-14)
            Takahiro Takeda (4-3) TKO 6 Kiyoshi Matsumura (2-2-2)
            Daniel Montenegro (3-0) W 4 Javier Ramirez (2-7-1)
            Alessio Sakara (3-0) TKO 2 Imre Gergely (0-1)
            Kenbun Torres (3-1) KO 2 Saknarong Sor Vorapin (0-6)
            Akihiro Takagi (2-2) W 6 Yohei Nakata (2-1-1)
            Carlos Schram (2-2-2) W 4 Yves Romainville (0-1-1)
            David Ingleby (2-6) W 6 Paul Butlin (7-2)

 April 29 - Mayhar Monshipour (27-2-2) TKO 6 Shigeru Nakazato (24-8-1)
                    (Retains WBA Jr. Featherweight belt)
            Roberto Vasquez (19-1) KO 10 Beibis Mendoza (30-4) 
                    (Wins WBA Jr. Flyweight belt)
            Pongsaklek Wonjongkam (56-2) TKO 3 Daniel Diolan (15-12-1)
                    (Non title fight)
            Samuel Peter (23-0) TKO 3 Gilbert Martinez (18-9-3)
            Przemyslaw Saleta (42-6) W 6 Roman Suchoterin (3-8) 
            Mehdi Sahnoune (31-1) TKO 5 Mukadi Manda (19-13-2)
            Valery Brudov (30-0) KO 1 Rogerio Cacciatore (30-10)
            Mike Culbert (29-4-1) W 6 Michael Corleone (11-23-3)
            Oscar Leon (28-4) KO 3 Jairo Tagliaferro (12-2)
            Joseph Makaringe (27-2) TKO 6 Welcome Ntshingila (10-4-1)
            Raul Frank (27-4-1) W D.Q 4 Fernando Hernandez (18-8-2)
            Dale Crowe (27-8-3) W 6 Shane Wijohn (6-11-1)
            Nate Campbell (26-3-1) TKO 2 Johnny Walker (18-14)
            Toshiaki Nishioka (25-4-3) TKO 2 Mustapha Abahraouhi (9-4)
            Ponce De Leon (24-1) TKO 2 Ricardo Barajas (22-4)
            Mike Miranda (22-1) KO 3 Mauro Antonio (2-2)
            Scott Dann (22-2) KO 1 Andy Halder (12-3)
            Epifanio Mendoza (22-3-1) KO 2 Darisnel Vergara (5-6)
            Wilfrido Perez (21-1-2) Tech W 5 Edwin Diaz (7-6)
            Andrea Sarritzu (21-2-3) W 8 Christophe Rodrigues (12-11-2)
            Theo Modise (21-4) TKO 5 Johannes Maisa (17-7)
            Oscar Diaz (20-1) W 10 Jesse Feliciano (12-4-2)
            Lawrence Tauasa (20-4-1) W 6 Elisara Sii Uta (8-4)
            Ignacio Solar (20-8) W 4 Geraldo Ramirez (0-5)
            Mhikiza Myenkeni (19-2) TKO 6 Sonny Boy Jaro (17-3-3)
            Roy Payne (19-12-4) W 6 Dan Sheehan (10-33)
            Gabriel Holguin (18-4) W 8 Erick Esquivel (12-5)
            William Gonzalez (17-1-1) W 8 Miguel Suarez (1-17)
            Michael Simms (16-2-1) W 8 Jonathan Young (10-8-3)
            Lorenzo Cosseddu (16-3-3) W 6 Dario Cichello (7-2-2)
            Luciano Abis (15-0) W 12 Dawid Kowalski (16-4-1)
            Rasheen Brown (15-2) TKO 1 Khalif Shabazz (11-17)
            Eduardo Garcia (15-3) TKO 6 Osvaldo Juarez (10-2)
            Gary Woolcombe (14-0) TKO 4 Lee Armstrong (22-13-2)
            Kevin Mitchell (14-0) W 8 Karim Chakim (4-4)
            Ross Minter (13-1-1) TKO 3 Chas Symonds (12-1)
            Reginaldo Martins (13-2) TKO 3 Edson Oliveira (0-1)
            David Wiremu (13-8-1) W 4 Steve Heremaia (2-1)
            Shane Cameron (12-0) KO 7 Colin Wilson (30-18)
            Cristian De Martinis (12-0) TKO 6 Raffaele Lai (14-3)        
            Lee Haskins (12-0) KO 1 Andrzej Ziora (12-7-1)
            Denis De Barros (11-2) KO 2 Marcelo Tempestade (0-1)
            Roynet Caballero (11-7-1) KO 5 Feider Viloria (3-1)
            Nordine Bouchekam (10-1-1) W 6 Thomas Doduo (0-4)
            Ricardo Williams (10-2) TKO 3 Ian Smith (13-10)
            Christian Cruz (10-2-1) TKO 5 Joel Rodriguez (0-3)
            Hector Ferreyro (10-5-1) TKO 4 Jesus Valadez (10-22)
            Ricardo Toledo (9-11-3) Tech W 9 Adrian Rodriguez (8-1)
            Leigh Allis (9-2) W 4 Varuzhan Davtyan (5-17)
            Teke Oruh (8-0-1) TKO 3 Shaun Ross (2-2)
            Arthur Brambila (8-3) TKO 3 Wes Ferguson (9-1-1)
            Brian Chairy (8-4-1) W 6 Andres Larrinaga (3-18-3)
            John Harrison (8-12-1) W 6 Neil Jarmolinski (0-4-2)
            Mariusz Cendrowski (7-0) W 12 Alexander Polizzi (19-9-3)
            Yodsaenkeng Por Choomchok (7-0) W 10 Richard Garcia (3-1)
            Lanardo Tyner (7-0) W 6 Kenny Abril (3-2-1)
            Nelson Linares (7-0-1) D 8 Alban Mothie (18-14-3)
            Roman Shkarupa (7-0-1) W 6 Tagir Rzaev (4-24-1)
            Christian DeHoyos (7-1) W 4 Fernando Chacon (1-2-1)
            Charlie Navarro (6-0) KO 1 Jose Arosemena (11-3)
            Jonathan Banks (6-0) KO 1 Abdul Shabazz (1-1)
            Panomthong Thorsaengkaew (6-0) KO 1 Fageh Abbus (0-2)
            Panomroonglek Kratingdaenggym (6-0) KO 7 Alfred Nagal (1-5)
            Matias Ferreyra  (6-0) W 4 Victoriano Toledo (2-10-1)
            Antonio Escalante (6-1) W 6 Natalio Ponce (11-22)
            Gyorgy Hidvegi (6-1) KO 2 Milan Becak (1-9)
            Otis Griffin (6-1-1) KO 1 Doug Lilly (0-1)
            Kgotso Motau (5-0) TKO 1 Terry Ngubane (4-11-2)
            Carlos Rivera (5-0) W 4 Barbaro Zepeda (1-4)
            Francisco Leal (5-0) W 4 Jose Espinoza (0-3)
            Antonio Cossu (5-0) W 6 Nicolae Mustata (0-3)
            Asma Mohamed (5-0-1) KO 3 Tyson Mukedi (0-2) 
            Jose Ramos (5-2) TKO 3 Louis Russell (7-5)
            Juan Montes De Oca (5-8) TKO 2 Alejandro Bogarin (4-3-2)
            Jonathan Oquendo (4-0) W 4 Alexander Alonso (5-9)
            Anthony Dirrell (4-0) KO 1 Shawn Williams (4-5)
            Giuseppe Udella (4-0) W 6 Kemat Plavci (3-10)
            Jorge Pimentel (4-0) W 4 Raul Montes (2-5)
            Jesus Soto Jr. (4-0) TKO 2 Hernan Galaviz (2-3)
            Lee Cook (4-0) TKO 2 Eddie Anderson (0-1)
            Octavio Lara (4-1) W 6 Lee Deleon (2-3)
            Hardy Paredes (4-1) KO 2 Horacio Basualdo (6-13-2)
            Zacarias Chan (4-3-1) W 10 Israel Gutierrez (9-2-1)
            Vicente Escobedo (3-0) TKO 4 Geronimo Hernandez (13-13)
            Piotr Wilczewski (3-0) W 4 Mario Lupp (6-38-1)
            Abner Mares (3-0) W 6 David Vasquez (1-1-1)
            Antonio Perillo (3-0) W D.Q 5 Ilie Boboc (0-6)
            Carlos Barnett (3-0) KO 1 Gilberto Pastrana (0-1) 
            David Deriu (3-1) W 6 Pavel Virgil (0-1)
            Carlos Narvaez (3-11-1) W 6 Luis Mena (2-3)
            Courtney Thomas (2-0) W 6 Geraint Harvey (3-15)
            Junior MacDonald (2-0) TKO 1 Gary Thompson (3-16-4)
            Paul Buckley (2-0) W 4 Freddy Janes (1-7-2)
            Carlos Tamara (2-0) TKO 1 Ivan Gallardo (0-3-1)
            Maximiliano James (2-0-1) D 8 Luis Escalante (2-12-4)
            Ercul Kitengi (1-1) W 6 Mbakala Lusaka (1-10)

 April 28 - Steve Martinez (47-5-1) TKO 7 Quandray Robertson (14-9)
            Genaro Garcia (33-4) W 12 Rodolfo Martinez (12-6)
            Dimitri Kirilov (27-2) KO 5 James Wanene (14-5)
            Sergey Tatevosyan (24-5) W 10 David Gogiya (8-1)
            Alvin Brown (24-8) W 12 Angelo Torres (12-13-2)
            Chris Koval (21-2) W 6 Jason Waller (27-27-4)
            Joe Wyatt (20-0) Tech W 4 George Klinesmith (20-9-3)
            James Obede Toney (20-1) KO 7 Osiris Ayise (6-10)
            Jeffrey Resto (20-2) TKO 10 Michael Warrick (18-3)
            Juan Ruiz (20-2) W 8 Baladan Trevizo (4-7-2)
            Calvin Green (19-3-1) W 6 Darnell Logan (8-3-1)
            Jeremy Yelton (16-1) W 4 Richard Heath (1-4)
            Terry Tock (16-6-2) TKO 2 Tim Allensworth (0-3)
            Monty Clay (15-0) W 10 James Baker (13-7-3)
            Derek Edwards (15-0) W 4 Raymond McLamore (3-6)
            Yuri Romanovich (15-1) TKO 10 Andrei Stoliarchuk (0-2)
            Ulysses Jimenez (13-4) KO 1 Eduardo Gomez (24-10)
            Dan Harvison (12-0) W 12 Rayco Saunders (14-5-1)
            Corey Cummings (12-0) TKO 1 Gary Lavender (0-3)
            Verquan Kimbrough (11-0-1) TKO 5 Chad Wright (11-5)
            Ikuto Kobayashi (10-0) TKO 6 Yota Takenoshita (1-3)
            Chonlatarn Piripinyo (9-0) KO 3 Mohamad Sehu (16-9)
            Edgar Vargas (9-1) W 8 Michaelangelo Lynks (6-3-2)
            Kahramon Arzykulov (9-1-1) TKO 2 Mark Metelkov (0-3)
            Louis Pena (9-3) KO 1 Travis Moore (0-4)
            Jaidon Codrington (8-0) KO 1 Etienne Whitaker (32-17-2)
            Roderick Willis (8-0-1) TKO 3 Terrance Smith (4-2)
            Curtis Stevens (7-0) W 6 Shannon Miller (20-31-8)
            Saddam Kietyongyuth (7-0) W 6 Jesus Muzaka (2-3)
            Adrian Navarrete (7-1-1) TKO 3 Gerardo Leon (4-7)
            Taronze Washington (7-2) TKO 1 Cardyl Finley (4-14-1)
            Takashi Miura (6-0-1) TKO 6 Singsamut Eausampan (3-7)
            Ceri Hall (6-2-1) TKO 2 Jason Nesbitt (5-52)
            Jose Garcia (5-0) W 8 Barush Cortez (5-5)
            Miguel Pasillas (5-1) W 6 Bradley Jensen (14-15-3)
            Masayoshi Segawa (5-1) W 6 Kazuaki Matsuda (0-1-1)
            Noel Rodriguez (4-0) TKO 4 Justo Vallecillo (1-3)
            Josh Luteran (4-1) W 6 John Huskey (0-3)
            Corey Goodwin (4-2) W 4 John Curry (0-2)
            Missael Nunez (4-4) W 6 Jorge Diaz (3-4-1)
            Enrique Gutierrez (3-0) KO 1 Mike Lyubarsky (2-3)
            O'bon Robinson (3-0) W 4 Arron Bulock (1-3)
            Somchay Nakbalee (3-0-1) W 6 Arex Montalban (12-6-1)
            Masayoshi Tachiki (3-1) W 8 Kinshiro Usui (7-1)
            Leonardo Salinas (3-1) TKO 4 Emilio Diaz (0-3)
            Terrance Thomas (3-3-1) W 4 Washington Hago (1-1)
            Stuart Phillips (2-2-1) D 4 Duncan Cottier (1-1-1) 
            Martin Zepeda (1-0) TKO 1 Angel Rezago (5-2-1)

 April 27 - Saul Montana (43-12) TKO 5 Dennis Bakhtov (20-4)
            Randy Suico (23-1) KO 4 Muangfahlek Kiatwichean (10-5)    
            Eriberto Gejon (21-0-1) KO 2 Namchai Taksinisan (5-15)
            Yuri Tsarenko (24-13-1) W 8 Alexander Zaitsev (27-13)
            Aslanbek Kodzoev (16-1-1) KO 4 Diego Castillo (21-4)
            Ivan Fiorletta (15-2-2) TKO 6 Miguel Alvarez  (4-6-1)
            Mike Mollo (13-0) TKO 1 Shawn Robinson (16-15)
            Andrey Fedosov (8-1) TKO 1 Valery Semishkur (15-17-1)
            Alex Aroy (7-0) W 4 Allan Dugang (0-10-1)
            Louie Bantigue (7-1-2) KO 3 William Macas (0-3)
            Roel Mangan (6-4) W 10 JR Sollano (6-2)
            Tibor Horvath (6-47-2) D 4 Peter Homola (0-5-1)
            Arpad Toth (5-9-2) W 4 Igor Krbusik (1-12)
            Takamasa Nonaka (4-0) W 4 Yusuke Fukushima (1-1-1)
            Gabriel Pumar (3-0) TKO 4 Emer Barrientos (8-16-5)
            Hiroaki Maekawa (3-0) TKO 2 Tomohisa Furuya (3-2)
            Hirobumi Ito (3-1) KO 3 Makoto Watabe (2-1)
            Laszlo Szucs (2-0) W 4 Janos Berendi (1-16)
            Hiroki Iizuka (2-1) KO 4 Yo Inoue (3-1)

 April 26 - Rogerio Lobo (34-12) TKO 3 Luis Kihara (0-3)
            Juan Arroyo (32-5-3) TKO 4 Jerry Smith (14-65-1)
            Lee McAllister (15-1) W 6 Mark Wall (1-6-1)
            Gilberto Reyes (15-1-1) W 8 Benji Singleton (25-98-5)
            Kendrick Releford (13-4-1) W 12 Najee Shaheed (21-8-2)
            Yu Enya (12-0) KO 4 Tarlong Sithganpai (0-1)
            Andrey Devyataykin (11-12-1) TKO 9 Nicolay Feodorov (1-3-1)
            Luke Simpkin (7-22-3) TKO 4 Carl Baker (4-3)
            Juciel Nascimento (6-3-1) W 6 Jose Carlos Amaral (1-42)
            Evgeny Erchov (4-6) W 6 Alexandr Kochetkov (0-1)
            Shingo Shimizu (3-1) TKO 6 Takayasu Kobayashi (1-2-1)
            Alexander Pestenkov (2-4) W 4 Igor Kazantsev (0-1) 
            Tyrone McImerny (1-0-1) TKO 6 Peter Dunn (10-39-3)

 April 25 - Akihiko Nago (25-5-1) W 10 Keita Suzuki (6-3)
            Prosper Matsuura (24-5) KO 5 Jom Looksima (2-3)
            Jose Manuel Lopez (13-1) W 10 Gilberto Sanchez (8-3)
            Dominic Salcido (7-0) W 6 Daniel Gonzales (3-2-2)
            Jamie Coyle (7-0-1) TKO 3 Tony Montana (15-20-3)
            Jon Foster (7-6-1) TKO 2 Jed Tytler (0-7)
            Timothy Bradley (5-0) KO 3 Ramon Ortiz (1-10-3)
            David Pearson (5-9) W 6 Peter McCormack (3-7-1)
            Danny Garcia (4-0) W 4 Alberto Valenzuela (2-2-1)
            Vinnie Baldassara (4-2-1) TKO 4 Ciaran Healy (4-2)
            Alvaro Morales (4-4) W 3 Freudis Rojas (0-1)
            Jose Jimenez (3-0) W 4 Enrique Quevedo (0-1)
            Jimmy Gilhaney (1-0) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-204-10)

 April 24 - Akinori Kanai (23-2) TKO 3 Akira Ebisuoka (5-3-3)
            Nobuaki Masuda (21-3) W 10 Kosuke Fujiwara (8-5-1)
            Ruben Groenewald (19-4-3) TKO 10 Alan Gilbert (8-15-2)
            Cesar Cuenca (18-0) W 10 Pablo Barbero (16-11-3)
            Donald Camarena (15-1) W 12 James Crayton (34-21-2)
            Akio Konishi (14-0) TKO 2 Minoru Masuda (1-7)
            Peter Haymer (14-2-1) W 6 Ryan Walls (9-3)
            Masayuki Mitani (13-1) KO 2 Pegipetch Bunchai (0-1)
            Seishu Iida (12-1-1) D 10 Mirai Ishigaki (6-1-1)
            Alfonso Gomez  (12-2-1) W 5 Ahmed Kaddour (18-2)
            Hastings Rasani (11-2-1) TKO 2 Nicki Taylor (0-2)
            Hiromasa Ohashi (9-4-3) W 10 Takuro Matsubara (7-3-5)
            Ashley Theophane (8-1) W 4 David Kehoe (9-22-3)
            Keiji Eguchi (8-1) KO 1 Shingo Asatsu (5-12-2)
            Ahmed Elomar (7-0) Tech W 9 Daniel Hoskins (7-21-3)
            Scott Haywood (7-1) W 6 Chris Long (5-7-1)
            Billy Dib (6-0) W 12 Robert Oyan (4-10)
            Mohammed Elomar (6-0) W 6 Robin Santillanosa (0-3)
            Anthony Small (5-0) W 4 Dimitry Donetskiy (2-3) 
            Alejandro Falliga (5-0) W 4 Elbio Roa (0-2-1)
            Hideki Asano (5-0) KO 1 Takuhito Nanba (1-2)
            Mickey Steeds (5-1) W 8 Julius Francis (23-21-1)
            Arnaldo Rios (4-1-1) TKO 5 Franco Ortiz (5-2-2)
            Con Katsounis (3-0) KO 1 Nagin Gurunaid (2-4)
            Martin Lindsay (2-0) W 4 Rakhim Mingaleev (23-40-1)
            Takeshi Yamamoto (2-0) W 4 Shogo Koikawa (1-1-1)
            Wayne Bloy (2-0-1) W 4 Andy Bell (3-1)
            Hiroyuki Morikawa (2-1) W 3 Katsuya Kobayashi (3-1) 
            Scott Conway (2-1-1) W 6 Casey Brooks (0-12)
            Dave Curran (2-3) W D.Q 2 Jonathan Whiteman (2-1-1)
            Omid Bourzo (1-2) W 6 Jonjo Finnegan (3-1-1) 
			
 April 23 - Antonio Margarito (32-4) TKO 5 Kermit Cintron (24-1)
                     (Retains WBO Welterweight belt)
            Wladimir Klitschko (44-3) TKO 4 Eliseo Castillo (18-1-1)
            Shane Mosley (40-4) W 10 David Estrada (18-2)
            Tye Fields (33-1) W 8 Sedrick Fields (21-25-1)
            Michael Sprott (27-7) W 10 Cengiz Koc (21-1)
            Calvin Brock (25-0) W 10 Jameel McCline (31-5-3)
            Leo Nolan (24-0) TKO 3 Marcel Beresoaie (4-4)
            Malik Scott (22-0) W 8 Shane Swartz (16-3)
            Geir Inge Jorgensen (21-0) W 6 Nico Salzmann (9-4-2)
            Marteze Logan (19-13-2) TKO 4 Toris Smith (1-19)
            David Kiilu (18-6-2) KO 3 Henry Jesai (1-7-1)
            Bendele Ilunga (18-8-1) TKO 7 Danny Thiele (19-15-5)
            Arthur Abraham (16-0) KO 5 Hector Velazco (31-5-1)
            Dumont Welliver (16-15-1) TKO 5 Michael Walchuk (6-1)
            Jean Weigel (15-0) W 10 Franck Patte (18-6-1)
            Vasile Dragomir (12-4-1) TKO 3 Miroslav Dicky (1-1)
            Conal MacPhee (11-1) W 6 Willard Lewis (17-14-3)
            Sean Plessis (11-2) W 6 Hector Beltran (8-1)
            Andras Meszaros (10-0) TKO 3 Tamas Szakallas (11-13)
            Rene Dettweiler (10-0) TKO 4 Aleksandre Borhovs (3-10-1)
            Zaurbek Baysangurov (9-0) TKO 1 Stephane Taliana (10-11-1)
            Raul Martinez (8-0) W 6 Jose Alfredo Tirado (3-5)
            Jesse Lara (8-1-1) KO 2 Walter Gilliam (5-13-1)
            Marco Huck (7-0) TKO 4 Mohamed Ali (1-2)
            Engin Erdogan (7-1) KO 1 Dimo Tani (1-4)
            James Cermak (6-0) W 8 Ryan Henney (3-1)
            Armin Dollinger (6-0) TKO 3 Adrian Cerneaga (0-1)
            Jean Bikoi (5-1) W 4 Rene Hubner (8-8-2)
            Miroslav Kvocka (5-15-1) TKO 3 Hakija Ajdarevic (5-1)
            Sunday Otieno (4-0) W 6 Musa Njue (4-9-1)
            Valeriu Dobrin (4-0) W 6 David Vicna (0-1)
            Julius Odion (4-0-1) W 4 Eddie Villalobos (2-1)
            Blake Prevost (4-0-1) W 4 Rodney Spears (0-14)
            Petri Mannikko (3-0) W 4 Pavel Habr (5-14-1)
            Patrick Dobroschi  (3-0) W 4 Jiri Svacina (3-2)
            Eugen Sorin Tansanie (3-0-1) KO 2 Marek Moticka (0-10-1)
            Samuli Leppiaho (3-1-1) W 4 Ladislav Ocetek (1-2)
            Guhdar Ali Saad (3-4-1) W 4 Massab Kablan (1-6-1)
            Ertugrul Ergezen (2-0) W 4 Ervin Slonka (3-14-1)
            Robyn Lerille (2-0) TKO 1 Chris Sepulvado (1-15-2)
            Omar Diatta (2-0) KO 3 Joseph Sovijus (1-16-2)
            Maurice Chule (2-2-1) TKO 2 Charles Kibuku (0-1)
            Lucas Omondi (2-8-1) KO 4 Atomic Onyango (2-4)
              
 April 22 - Chris John (35-0-1) W 12 Derrick Gainer (39-7-1)
                   (Retains WBA Featherweight belt)
            Joan Guzman (23-0) W 12 Fernando Beltran (20-2)
                 (Retains WBO Jr. Featherweight belt)
            Marcelo Dominguez (38-6-1) TKO 10 Carlos Roldan (11-4)
            Ryan Rhodes (31-3) W 6 Peter Jackson (9-6-1)
            Justin Clements (32-10-2) W 10 Glen Fitzpatrick (15-11-2)
            Mario Maldonado (29-12-1) W 4 Frank Walker (9-2)
            Nathan Sting (28-6-1) KO 3 Rey Martizano (5-4)
            Eliecier Castillo (27-5-2) TKO 1 Otis Tisdale (21-18-1)
            Paul Williams (26-0) W 10 Terrance Cauthen (26-3)
            Bert Cano (26-9-3) TKO 6 Roberto Dalisay (4-9-1)
            Dominick Guinn (25-2-1) D 10 Friday Ahunanya (20-3-2)
            Rolando Reyes (24-3-2) TKO 9 Jose Ojeda (13-4-1)
            Alejandro Berrio (23-3) KO 9 Syd Vanderpool (35-4)
            Eddie Chambers (22-0) TKO 5 Melvin Foster (24-13-1)
            Julio Ler (20-0) TKO 3 Jorge Corimayo (11-2-2)
            Americo Santos (20-0) KO 5 Jaime Palma (7-9-1)
            Daniel Dawson (20-0) W 10 David Koswara (3-7-1)
            Aladino Alanis (20-6-3) KO 1 Mario Lopez (14-2)
            Jose Armando Santa Cruz (19-0) TKO 3 Justin Juuko (39-9-1)
            Martin Honorio (19-3) W 4 Salvador Cardenas (10-3)
            Jeremy Bates (19-8-1) W 8 Carlton Johnson (15-11-2)
            Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (18-0) TKO 3 Travis Hartman (5-1-1)
            Timur Ibragimov (18-0-1) W 10 David Polk (9-4)
            David Barnes (17-0-1) D 12 Ali Nuumbembe (11-1-1)
            Jason DeLisle (17-3-2) KO 3 Sakeasi Dakua (20-6-2)
            Ruben Estanislao (17-8-2) W 6 Adalberto Borquez (11-1)
            Sultan Ibragimov (16-0) TKO 11 Zuri Lawrence (19-10-4)
            Ivan Bustos (16-7-2) W 4 Gustavo Carabajal (2-12-1)
            Juan Urango (15-0-1) KO 5 Francisco Campos (20-3)
            Preston Hartzog (15-0-1) W 6 Mika Gergen (8-2-1)
            Julio Aquino (15-2) W 6 Anthony Osbourne (2-7-1)
            Jason Litzau (14-0) TKO 5 Idelfonso Martinez (13-5)
            Tony Doherty (14-0) W 8 Belaid Yahiaoui (6-18)
            Jorge Miranda (14-0) W 6 Marcelo Lazarte (4-6)
            Silverio Ortiz (14-7) W 8 Ricardo Dominguez (13-1-2)
            Alejandro Juarez (13-0) TKO 5 Jose Juan Bermejo (4-2-2)
            Shamone Alvarez (12-0) W 6 Ian Smith (13-9)
            Archak Termeliksetian (11-1) TKO 1 William Evans (8-6)
            Sergio Priotti (11-1-1) D 4 Vicente Burgo (18-31-6)
            Richard Howard (11-5) W 8 Shurwyne Marshall (5-6)
            Makoto Uehara (11-5-3) KO 2 Masakazu Suzuki (1-6-1)
            Francisco Rincon (10-1) TKO 2 Fabian Luque (2-4)
            Vladimir Zykov (9-0) W 8 Georgiy Isakov (0-2)
            Jorge Dominguez (9-1-1) W 6 Lucas Molina (4-5-1)
            Steve Upsher (9-1-1) W 6 Joey Ortega (1-7)
            Nick Casal (8-0) KO 4 Sean Holley (7-16-1)
            Byron Tyson (8-0-1) D 6 Jerome Ellis (5-2-1)
            Les Sherrington (8-3) KO 3 William Hadlow (0-2)
            Ricardo Arano (8-5-1) W 10 Feliciano Ledesma (65-6-2)
            Nordine Barmou (8-6-1) TKO 4 Bertrand Bossel (4-1-1)
            Adolfo Obando (8-7-2) D 4 Cesar Acevedo (4-4-1)
            Mikhail Nasyrov (7-0) KO 2 Albert Karpov (0-3)
            Kili Madrid (7-0-1) W 6 Joseph Benjamin (1-10-1)
            John Marshall (7-4-1) TKO 4 Robert Burton (10-10-2)
            Daniel Cervantes (6-0) W 4 Alejandro Ramirez (9-18-2)
            Jose Barrera (6-0) W 4 Jaime Barahona (6-11)
            Noe Bolanos (6-0) KO 4 Juan Galvez (2-2)
            Paul Miller (6-0-1) W 8 Joel Burke (13-15-2)
            Albert Rodriguez (6-0-1) W 4 Edgar Pedraza (2-13-2)
            Marcos Vergara (6-1) W 4 Martin Martinez (3-6)
            Zack Page (6-2) W 4 Anthony Williams (4-5-1)
            Lorenzo Reynolds (5-0) KO 2 Freddy Castro (5-12-5)
            Carney Bowman (5-0) TKO 1 Leroy Newton (5-7)
            Derrick Rossy (5-0) KO 5 Rubin Bracero (2-3)
            Michael Torres (5-0) W 4 Damon Antoine (1-3-1)
            Joe Lynch (5-1) W 6 Trinidad Garcia (4-2-1) 
            Ricardo Kellman (5-1) TKO 4 Michael Demottos (0-1)
            Matt Burns (5-2) W 8 Fabrice Hona (3-19-2)
            Newton Kidd (5-3) W 4 Jamal McKay (3-6-2)
            Scott Tullius (4-1-1) W 6 Vance Garvey (6-15-2)
            Tsuyoshi Takayama (4-2) TKO 5 Michihiro Toi (2-5)
            Alejandro Gomez (4-6-2) W 4 Sergio Benitez (7-8-3)
            John Ibbotson (3-0) TKO 1 Daniel Teasdale (3-1)
            Francisco Rodriguez (3-0) TKO 1 Kevin Hudgins (2-2)
            Masayuki Otagaki (3-1) KO 4 Nongkai Patavikorngym (3-10)
            Jose Gonzalez (3-1) TKO 4 Wayne Fletcher (4-10-1)
            Chuck Mussachio (2-0) W 4 Henry Dukes (0-6-1)
            Fabian Velardes (2-0) W 4 Bernardino Gonzalez (0-5)
            Addisu Tebebu (2-1) W 6 Rolando Gerongco (13-12)
            Rodney Ray (2-1) TKO 1 Richard Stewart (4-1)
            Julian Tannis (2-6) W 8 Mark Murray (0-8)
            Rod Anderton (1-0) W 6 Michael Pinnock (4-71-9)
            Joel Escol (1-0) KO 6 Fahsai Sakkririn (5-1)
            John Anthony (1-0) W 4 Gary Thompson (3-15-4)
            Jamie Withers (1-0) W 4 Husso Smajlagic (4-13-2) 

 April 21 - Alexei Varakin (23-14-2) KO 2 Oleg Belikov (7-3)
            Arturo Morua (22-6-1) W 10 Jung-Bum Kim (23-3-1)
            Young Muttley (18-1) W 10 Oscar Hall (26-4-1)
            Adrian Diaconu (17-0) TKO 1 James Crawford (40-10-2)
            Sergey Styopkin (16-1) TKO 5 Ramil Akhadov (4-9-3)
            Carl Froch (15-0) TKO 8 Henry Porras (29-5-1)
            Vage Kocharyan (13-9-1) W 6 Alexey Shevlyakov (0-1)
            Lucian Bute (12-0) KO 4 Donnie McCrary (9-2-1)
            Brad Ekstam (12-9) TKO 1 Robert Coleman (0-1)
            Martin Berthiaume (11-1-1) W 6 Anthony Ivory (32-74-5)
            Jose Gonzalez (11-2) TKO 4 Angel Mata (10-12)
            Walid Smichet (10-1-2) KO 3 Dave Nash (4-10)
            Jimmy Gould (10-4) W 4 Ernie Smith (11-79-2)
            Darmel Castillo (10-8-1) W 10 Eric Regan (24-2)
            Jo Jo Dan (9-0) TKO 4 Ivo Golakov (14-16-1)
            Jesse Bryan (9-2-2) KO 2 Jeremy Parks (0-1)
            John Slicker (9-3-1) W 6 Lonnie Hill (1-5)
            Vitaly Mugunov (8-2) W 8 Victor Geratshenko (8-7)
            Francisco Maldonado (8-19-4) W 4 Anthony Charnell (5-2-1) 
            Marco Hernandez (7-0) TKO 2 Jose Garcia (3-6)
            Darren McDermott (7-0-1) TKO 1 Howard Clarke (27-60-2)
            Victor Lupo (6-0-1) KO 1 William Woods (0-1)
            Anthony Salcido (5-0) TKO 1 Jesus Macias (2-2)
            Renan St. Juste (5-0-1) TKO 2 Aundalen Sloan (6-16-2)
            Jesus Peralta (5-1) TKO 2 Mario Andrade (2-6-1)
            Otis Griffin (5-1-1) TKO 2 Joseph McAllister (0-1)
            Danny Savala (5-2-2) KO 1 Luis Medina (2-2)
            Elnur Dadashev (5-3) W 6 Zviadi Purtskhvanidze (5-5-1)
            Angel Navarrete (5-3) TKO 2 Baltazar Lopez (3-2)
            Paul Clavette (4-0) W 4 Frank Lakonde (2-4-2)
            Leonel Madrigal (4-1) W 4 Richard Alduenda (1-4-1)
            Israel Mendoza (3-1) TKO 4 Rafael Checa (2-4)
            Felipe Villegas (3-1) W 4 Chris Reider (1-3)
            Steve Thompson (3-2) W 4 Hector Guillen (0-2)
            Matthew Hough (2-0) W 4 Mark Phillips (6-24)
            Harold Curry (2-0) KO 1 Randy Giboney (0-6)
            Bhakari Gates (2-1) W 4 Mauricio Borquez (12-19-3)

 April 20 - Thomas Hayes (21-1) KO 2 Kevin Tallon (9-20)
            Edgar Sosa (18-5) TKO 9 Victor Hernandez (4-5-1)
            Malachy Farrell (9-0) KO 2 Ken Schomber (3-9)
            Juanito Hernandez (6-0) TKO 4 Adrian Nieto (1-4)
            Cristian Cardenas (5-0) W 6 Elio Morales (2-3)
            Fermin De los Santos (5-4) TKO 4 Jovanny Medina (3-6)
            Jose Manuel Ortega (4-0) TKO 2 Anthony Nelson (1-5)
            Yu Miyashita (3-0) TKO 1 Akihiro Azuma (1-2)
            Masami Takigawa (3-0) W 4 Taiga Sugi (0-2)
            Shinta Kitamura (3-1) W 4 Hiroyuki Endo (0-1)
            Tomoyuki Enya (3-1-1) KO 2 Tsukasa Azehara (0-1-1)

 April 19 - Ratanachai Sor Vorapin (63-8) W 6 Ayon Naranjo (1-1)
            Somsak Sithchatchawal (42-1-1) KO 6 Zsolt Botos (14-17-1)
            Sod Looknongyangtoy (23-0) W 6 Eldred Romero (4-4)
            Crazy Kim (22-3) TKO 2 Hiroyuki Maeda (29-8-2)
            Pavel Melkomian (18-0) W 10 Juan Ferreyra (56-12-4)
            Takehiro Shimada (16-3-1) KO 2 Chainarayana Easusamphandh (5-6)
            Anthony Mathias (13-2-1) KO 4 Komrit Lukkuongmuekol (15-2)
            Saengsak Singmanasak (13-10) TKO 5 Yasutomo Yuki (15-4-5)
            Konni Konrad (12-0) W 6 Patrik Hruska (3-19)
            Wanmeechok Singwancha (11-2) KO 2 Ali Rahwan (0-1)
            Ante Bilic (10-0) W 10 Yury Tsybenko (8-5)
            Egon Roth (10-0) KO 2 Carlos Barcelete (21-15-2)
            Tabtimdaeng Na Rachawat (10-0) KO 5 Nicky Wiwa (0-1)
            Valery Chechenev (8-0) W 6 Garry Delaney (31-11-1)
            Ali Ahraoui (6-0-1) D 6 Mounir Guebbas (6-2-2)
            Tomohito Kimura (3-0) TKO 5 Masashi Sato (1-3)
            Aleksy Kuziemski (2-0) W 4 Radek Seman (2-7)

 April 18 - Takefumi Sakata (23-2-1) TKO 1 Kongtranee Gogumanon (5-3)
            Yuki Kobayashi (11-2-1) TKO 3 Ryutaro Kimura (8-8-1)
            Kazuhisa Watanabe (9-2) W 10 Ryu Miyagi (12-1-1)
            Shoji Omura (7-1-2) W 8 Tomofumi Nakata (10-6)
            Tatsuya Nagano (4-0) TKO 2 Ryo Inoue (1-1)
            Hiroki Mizoguchi (4-1) W 4 Makoto Yumikari (0-3)
            Abdul Mougharbel (3-5) W 6 Neil Read (3-24-1)
            Darren Gethin (2-1-2) W 6 Joe Mitchell (2-5-2)
            Dragon Yosuke (2-2-1) W 4 Shinji Yorozuya (2-1)

 April 17 - Tadashi Yuba (27-2-2) KO 1 Ryu Bando (17-8-1)
            Kazunori Fujita (20-4) W 10 Atsushi Maruyama (2-7-2)

 April 16 - Yutaka Niida (18-1-3) W 12 Jaewon Kim (19-2-2)
                      (Retains WBA Strawweight Belt)
            Hozumi Hasegawa (18-2) W 12 Veeraphol Sahaprom (47-2-2)
                      (Wins  WBC bantamweight Belt)
            Miguel Arroyo (82-15-5) TKO 6 Gustavo Kapusi (11-6-3)
            Oliver McCall (43-8) W 8 Cornelius Ellis (7-10-1)
            Michael Trabant (41-2) W 8 Abdoulaye Thiam (11-3)
            Cassius Baloyi (31-1) W 12 Lehlohonolo Ledwaba (35-5-1)
            Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (31-1) TKO 10 Rudiger May (40-4-3)
            Sergei Dzindziruk (30-0) W 12 Jimmy Colas (15-3)
            Napapol Kiattisakchokchai (30-2) KO 2 Jojo Idano (0-12)
            Luca Messi (28-5-1) W D.Q 7 Alessio Furlan (11-4-5)
            Michele Orlando (27-4-2) TKO 1 Karoly Domokos (4-10-2)
            Robert Stieglitz (26-0) TKO 12 Lawrence Chapman (15-3)
            Malik Dziarra (26-2) TKO 4 Azedine Djerrari (9-19-2)
            Ricardo Cordoba (25-0) W 10 Jean Sotelo (14-2)
            Dirk Dzemski (23-1) W 6 Sylvestre Marianini (8-15-2)
            Javier Mamani (23-4-1) TKO 2 Marcelo Rodriguez (28-11)
            Lorenzo Trejo (22-12) W 12 Regulo Gamez (2-4-1)
            Juan Mosquera (20-3-1) KO 7 Ameth Diaz (17-6)
            Dallas Vargas (19-2) W 6 Ted Muller (15-2-1)
            Shoji Kimura (18-0-1) W 10 Yoshikane Nakajima (15-7-5)
            Paolo Vidoz (18-2) TKO 3 Mendauga Kulikauskas (5-7-2)
            Justo Sanchez (15-15-1) W 10 Ricardo Medina (28-31-5)
            Jorge Linares (14-0) KO 4 Luis Perez (18-9)
            Alexander Abraham (13-0-1) D 6 Sylvain Gomis (11-6-2)
            Carlos Melo (13-3) W 10 Carlos Murillo (38-9)
            Yuki Yoshizawa (12-0) KO 5 Tetsuya Suzuki (2-2)
            Alexander Sipos (12-0-2) TKO 3 Virgil Meleg (5-24)
            Mohammed Kayongo (12-1-1) KO 2 Jerome Elder (9-7)
            Christopher Holt (12-4) Tech W 5 Troy Lowry (26-5) 
            Ariel Elias (12-5) TKO 3 Cesar Romero (8-2-2)
            Alvin Mohonisi (11-3-1) TKO 1 Kaiser Mabuza (10-5-1)
            Patryk Bursztynowicz (10-0) TKO 2 Stanislav Cermak (0-7)
            Osborne Machima (10-2-1) KO 5 Anton Nel (15-10-3)
            Sebastien Demers (9-0) W 6 Verdell Smith (46-91-3)
            Teppei Isomichi (9-0) TKO 4 Akihito Nishio (3-2-1)
            Ricardo Bermejo (9-1) TKO 2 Osmar Teixeira (5-15)
            C.J Villestrigo (8-1) W 5 Tomondre King (1-8-5)
            Cristian Leal (8-1-2) KO 1 Cristian Zamudio (0-4)
            Takahiro Ao (7-0) W 6 Mario Rodriguez (5-4)
            Giulian Ilie (7-0) W 6 Ivica Cukusic (6-38-3)
            David Cadieux (7-1) KO 5 Bola Olubuwale (3-1)
            Ricardo Molina (7-1-1) W 6 Jean Perez (6-1)
            Corey Bud (7-6) TKO 2 Jeff Fox (4-7)
            Karoly Balzsay (6-0) TKO 2 Willie McDonald (13-31-1)
            Pawel Kolodziej (6-0) W 6 Ervin Slonka (3-13-1)
            Valente Tinero (6-0) W 5 Robert Marthaller (2-1)
            Devid Lookmahanak (6-0) W 8 Jun Ray Verano (1-3)
            Szymon Porebski (5-0) W 4 Piotr Niesporek (1-6-1)
            Przemyslaw Sobczak (5-0-1) TKO 2 Jan Zajec (0-1)
            Dan Whetsel (5-3) W 6 Jason Waller (27-26)
            Neomar Cermeno (4-0) W 6 Irving Berry (3-1-1)
            Daniel Urbanski (4-0-1) W 4 Petr Rykala (5-19)
            Tony Grygelko (4-1) TKO 1 Lewis Wade (0-1)
            Juan Quezada (4-2) W 6 Marvin Concepcion (8-1) 
            Matt Anderson (4-3-1) KO 3 Brad Laffin (4-1)
            Alex Celotto (3-0) TKO 4 Mihaly Kratki (2-5-1)
            Luis Abregu (3-0) W 4 Fernando Pereyra (1-1)
            Henry Mays (3-0) W 4 Dennis Draper (0-1)
            Ben Dayee (3-0) TKO 1 John Payne (0-1)
            Alejandro Valdez (3-1-1) KO 3 David Torres (13-3-1)
            Devin Vargas (2-0) KO 1 Chucky Brown (6-10-1)
            Olivier Luntchi (2-0-1) TKO 4 Dave Drouin (0-4-2)
            Lucas Mogane (2-0-2) W 4 George Mapalakane (3-2)
            Demmy Bracuso (2-1) W 6 Saman Sorjatorong (46-7-1)
            Martin Tucker (2-1) TKO 1 Dustin Kaplinger (2-2)
            Robert Osmulski (2-3-1) TKO 2 Vladislav Balad (0-1)
            Dan McGarry (2-4-1) W 4 Devin Coggins (2-1)

 April 15 - Johnny Tapia (55-4-2) W 10 Frankie Archuleta (24-5-1)
            Thomas Damgaard (35-0) TKO 6 Rocky Martinez (40-12-1)
            Kingsley Ikeke (23-1) TKO 10 Antwun Echols (31-6-1)
            George Arias (34-7) KO 3 Steffen Nielsen (24-2)
            Chauncy Welliver (24-3-3) W 6 Ted Reiter (1-3)
            Simon Ramoni (24-7) W 12 Nkosana Sobethu (14-8-3)          
            Lolenga Mock (24-9-1) TKO 10 Charles Brewer (40-11)
            Grigory Drozd (22-0) TKO 8 Asmir Vojnovic (22-7-1)
            Mikhail Boyarskikh (20-3-1) D 6 Sergey Starkov (12-26-2)
            Alexander Fedorov (18-0) W 10 Henry Arjona (11-7-1)
            Thomas Wilt (18-3) W 6 Larry Brothers (5-15-2)
            Reda Zam Zam (16-0) W 8 Christian Bladt (28-4-1)
            Emanuele Grilli (16-1-1) W 12 Laszlo Buranyi (17-2)
            Marat Mazimbaev (16-3-1) W 10 Gilberto Keb Baas (22-12-1)
            Miguel Torrecillas (16-4-1) TKO 4 Tommy Aragon (8-9-1)
            Johny Jensen (15-0-1) W 6 Tony Booth (45-82-8)
            Jeffrey Mathebula (15-1-2) W 6 Oscar Chauke (12-4-1)
            Sam Reese (19-12-4) TKO 5 Tim Shocks (26-19-4)
            Jameel Wilson (14-8-2) W 8 Lajuan Simon (7-1-1)
            Louis Monaco (14-29-4) TKO 2 Ross Brantley (0-4)
            Justin Blevins (13-0) W 6 Tommy Connelly (12-6)
            JD Chapman (13-0) TKO 3 Calvin Miller (5-20-1)
            Roberto Reuque (13-0) KO 1 Juan Pereyra (4-12-1)
            Cuauhtemoc Vargas (13-0-1) W 10 Franciso Urrabazo (6-3-1)
            Javier Olvera (13-1) TKO 10 Antonio Cervantes (8-5-1)
            Raymond Narh (13-1) TKO 2 Reggie Nash (9-11)
            Martin Kristjansen (12-1-1) W 6 Mohamed Benbiou (9-3)
            Alexander Hrulev (11-0) W 8 Alexey Volchan (9-5-1)
            Istvan Varga (10-0) TKO 12 Remo Tatangelo (9-2)
            Ramiro Siordia (8-2-1) D 6 Arturo Ibarra (4-1-1)
            Oisin Fagan (8-3) W 4 Sheldon Mosley (1-10)
            Carlos Zambrano (8-12-1) W 6 Othoniel Espinosa (2-7)
            Octavio Castro (7-0) W 6 Heriberto Escobar (0-2-1)
            Jeremiah Torres (7-7) W 6 Al Salinas (2-5-1)
            Eddie O'Neal (7-7-2) W 4 Blake Warner (1-1)
            Alisher Rahimov (6-0) W 8 Vaycheslav Gusev (5-1)
            Derek Ennis (6-0) TKO 3 Joshua Smith (17-18-1)
            Zack Page (6-2) TKO 2 Eric Starr (13-19-2)
            Vance Garvey (6-14-2) TKO 4 Patrick Collins (1-9)
            Giovanni Niro (5-0) W 6 Csaba Toth (5-17-3)
            Ricardo Carter (5-0) W 4 Kenyatte Ravenell (1-1)
            Jeff Coyle (5-2-1) W 8 Bernard Robinson (6-31-1)
            Ambrosio Hernandez (5-8) TKO 2 Abel Montiel (3-1)
            Chazz Witherspoon (4-0) TKO 4 Harold Rodriguez (5-13)
            Diego Hernandez (4-0) W 6 Juan Carlos Cejas (5-13-2)
            Andre Dirrell (4-0) W 6 Carl Cockerham (12-10-3)
            Konstantin Rusanov (4-0) W 4 Nicolay Ladygin (0-1)
            Darrell Provo (4-1-1) TKO 1 Rafael Butler (10-1)
            Francisco Haro (3-0) W 4 Efren Arreola (4-1-1)
            Daniel Estrada (3-0) W 4 Ricardo Briceno (1-2)
            Tyric Robinson (3-0) W 4 Ahmed Curry (2-3)
            David Banks (3-0-1) W 4 Josue Cielos (3-8-1)
            Jamal Davis (3-1) KO 1 Rashard Sanders (5-5-1)
            Ernesto Escobar (3-2) W 4 Julio Rangel (1-2)
            Martin Gethin (2-0) W 6 Jason Nesbitt (5-51)
            Alessandro Tricomi (2-0) W D.Q 3 Ilie Boboc (0-5)
            Rodolfo Galicia (2-0) W 4 Ignacio Valencia (8-3)
            Mario Acosta (2-0-1) W 4 Dan Swift (1-4-1)
            Craig Bromley (2-1-1) KO 1 Neil Marston (3-3)
            David Cabral (2-1-1) W 4 Julio Escalante (1-2)
            Claudio Gomez (2-5-1) KO 2 Daniel Dorrego (1-1)
            Shaun Walton (1-0) W 6 Dave Hinds (7-67)
            Jason Chacon (1-6) W 5 Daniel Almanza (6-22)
            Rafael Torres (0-8-1) D 4 Orville Hodge (0-2-1)

 April 14 - Diego Morales (35-2) W 10 Alberto Ontiveros (21-11-5)
            Ricardo Barajas (24-4-1) TKO 6 Carlos Cisneros (5-10-1)
            Arturo Quintero (14-2) W 6 Pedro Mora (2-11)
            Guadalupe Acosta (3-1) TKO 1 Joe Bradley (3-7)
            Rene Auguaristi (1-0) KO 4 Santos Rodriguez (3-1-2)

 April 13 - Adailton de Jesus (12-0) TKO 1 Edemilson Alves (0-3)
            Aldimar Santos (2-0) TKO 3 Jose Amaral (1-41)

 April 12 - Gideon Salasa (9-2) W 10 PetchArun Sor Pleonchit (0-2)
            Ceasar Amonsot (8-1-1) TKO 4 Syamsul Hidayat (1-3)
            Saiichi Watanabe (4-0) W 4 Kazuhiro Koike (0-1-1)
            Daiki Ochiai (3-2) W 4 Yu Uchida (1-1)
            Masashi Suwa (2-1) W 4 Tsukasa Sano (2-1)
            Tsuyoshi Tojo (2-2) TKO 2 Taro Tanaka (2-3)
            Kenji Kinoshita (1-3-1) D 4 Takao Nakayama (1-0-1)

 April 11 - Victoriano Sosa (40-4-2) KO 3 Darwin Padron (5-2-1)
            Daisuke Naito (27-1-2) W 10 Nobuyuki Enomoto (17-4-3)
            Pramuansak Posuwan (26-0-1) Tech D 3 Roselito Campana (14-8-1)
            Decha Bankluaygym (18-4-1) W 6 Suphachai Mahasapcondo (0-1) 
            Terdsak Jandaeng (16-0) W 12 Jess Maca (43-20-6)
            Toshimitsu Sakai (16-3-1) W 10 Ringo Jaguar (4-6)
            Aree Phosuwangym (9-3-1) W 6 Denkriengkrai Sithmanopchai (0-1)
            Dechapol Bankluaygym (9-7-1) KO 3 Ongart Sithramkamhaeng (0-2)
            Nethra Sasiprapa (8-0) KO 2 Nico Thomas (29-22-4)
            Kuniyuki Aizawa (8-0-1) TKO 7 Yoppie Benu (4-3-2)
            Saengpetch Sor Sakulphan (7-1) KO 2 Alex Huka (1-2-1)
            Yoshiharu Ikeda (3-2) KO 1 Superblack Phanruanghon (0-1)
            Hideto Fuchizaki (1-3) KO 1 Jun Ito (5-2)

 April 10 - Steven Spartacus (17-2) TKO 6 Sammy Pryce (7-2)
            Taisei Marumoto (16-5-1) W 10 Baira Kim (17-5)
            Dave Stewart (15-0) TKO 3 Daniel Thorpe (15-38-2)
            Jaguar Tetsuya (15-3-1) W 10 Hirofumi Hoshihara (2-4-1)
            Andrew Lowe (14-1) W 6 Varuzhan Davtyan (5-16)
            Lenny Daws (10-0) W 6 Silence Saheed (6-5-1)
            Daniel Cadman (8-0) W 4 Howard Clarke (27-59-2)
            Ryuichi Okahashi (7-2) W 8 Shinji Kawahara (0-10-1)
            Bogdan Mitic (5-0) W 6 Joel Mayo (32-6)
            Vuk Mitic (5-0) KO 2 Andras Toth (0-3)
            Juan De la Rosa (4-0) W 5 Tarick Salmaci (19-2)
            Nikola Stevanovic (4-0) W 4 Jozef Kubovsky (15-71-12)
            Hayato Takabayashi (4-4-1) TKO 3 Kenji Ogiso (2-2)
            Darren Barker (3-0) TKO 3 Andrei Sherel (1-2)

 April  9 - Marco Antonio Barrera (60-4) KO 2 Mzonke Fana (22-3)
                               (Retains WBC Jr. Lightweight belt)
            Fernando Montiel (30-1-1) KO 7 Ivan Hernandez (20-1-1)
                          (Wins WBO Jr. Bantamweight belt)
            Julio Pablo Chacon (52-7) KO 2 Roberto Arrieta (17-9-4)
            Jose Estrella (34-9-1) KO 4 Fabian Martinez (7-11-4)
            Rogerio Cacciatore (30-9) TKO 5 Rony da Gloria (0-1)
            Jonathan Thaxton (27-7) KO 4 Christophe De Brusillet (18-7-2)
            Joachim Alcine (23-0) TKO 6 Carl Daniels (49-6-1)
            Vinny Maddalone (23-2) TKO 5 Troy Weida (44-18)
            Juan Alderete (22-2-1) KO 1 Oscar Munoz (71-34-5)           
            Tarvis Simms (20-0-1) D 10 Robert Frazier (30-6-1)
            David Rodriguez (19-0) W 4 John Turlington (4-5-1)
            Patrice L'Heureux (15-1) TKO 2 Adenilson Rodrigues (12-3)
            Nadeem Siddique (13-0) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-203-10)
            Danny Smith (12-0-1) W 6 Jason Collins (15-34-6)
            Kenichi Yuki (12-3) W 10 Wataru Nishida (1-2)
            Herman Ngoudjo (10-0) W 10 Arturo Urena (18-9-1)
            Zoltan Petranyi (18-14) W 4 Vladimir Szabo (0-8)
            Gene Pukall (10-2) KO 1 Frank Bohme (9-19)
            Carlos Nascimento (9-0) KO 4 Cesar Piedrahita (0-3)
            Nico Salzmann (9-3-2) TKO 2 Pavel Nemecek (2-7)
            Javier Chacon (7-0) W 4 German Amado (4-8-3)
            Lamont Peterson (7-0) TKO 1 Oscar Perez (1-3)
            Artur Drinaj (7-11-3) W 4 Michal Durovic (3-18)
            Medhi Bouadla (6-0) W D.Q 3 Fares Guerrout (1-2)
            Jonathan Barros (6-0) KO 4 Mauricio Crucce (2-8-1)
            Denis Simcic (6-0) W 4 Timo Frohlich (0-1)
            Claudio Rasco (6-1) W 6 Daniel Bispo (15-2)
            Firat Karagol (5-0) W 4 Richard Remen (2-6)
            Anthony Peterson (5-0) W 4 Edgar Pedroza (0-3)
            Armin Dollinger (5-0) W 4 Dimo Tani (1-3)
            Victor Lupo (5-0-1) W 4 Billy Lyell (7-2)
            Masahiro Sakamoto (4-0) W 4 Koji Fujimoto (1-1)
            Mikio Yasuda (4-2) TKO 3 Seijun Nishi (1-3-1)
            Artur Mulinov (4-5-2) W 12 Milan Vrsecky (0-18-1)
            Paul Clavette (3-0) W 4 Aundalen Sloan (6-15-2)
            Djim Lakli (3-0) KO 1 Anildo Lopes (4-4)
            Aaron Garcia (3-0) W 6 Bryan Garcia (7-13)
            Ralf Riemer (3-0) W 6 Dozemail Skrijeli (1-3)
            Rahman Yasubov (3-0) W 4 Pavel Madalin (0-12-2)
            Hervey Medina (3-0-1) W 4 Samuel Lopez (0-1)
            Vicente Escobedo (2-0) TKO 1 Jose Rodriguez (3-3-1)
            Jeferson de Souza (1-0) TKO 2 Esmeraldo Da Silva (3-1)
            Rene Fahldieck (1-0) TKO 4 Pavel Cirok (2-16)

 April  8 - Jorge Barrios (43-2-1) TKO 4 Mike Anchondo (25-1)
                     (Wins WBO Jr. Lightweight belt)
            Michael Grant (40-3) TKO 8 Wallace McDaniel (6-11)
            Wandee Singwancha (44-7-1) W 6 Jojo Bardon (7-8-1)
            Agapito Sanchez (34-11-3) TKO 8 Ivan Alvarez (19-18)
            Jose Aguiniga (27-0) KO 1 Jorge Garcia (11-18-1)
            Nordine Mouchi (25-3) TKO 4 Antonio DeBrito (15-11)
            Alex Arthur (20-1) KO 9 Craig Docherty (18-3-1)
            Johnny Molnar (20-2-2) W 6 Dumont Welliver (15-15-1)
            Kongthawat Sorkitti (33-22-1) W 6 Teofilo Tunacao (25-31)
            John McDermott (19-2) KO 1 Alvin Miller (7-38-2)
            Joel Julio (18-0) TKO 3 Carlos Vilches (43-6-2) 
            Fulgencio Zuniga (17-1-1) D 12 Jose Luis Zertuche (15-2-2)
            Jose Hernandez (17-2) TKO 6 Humberto Velazquez (0-4)
            Frederic Patrac (17-8-1) W 10 John Bikai (4-13)
            Jesus Gonzalez (15-0) W 8 Chance Leggett (11-6)
            Miguel Hernandez (15-2) W 10 Jonathan Corn (44-13-1)
            Omar Salado (14-0-1) W 10 Francisco Paredes (13-10)
            Woulid Guarras (14-2) KO 4 Aziz Daari (21-11-3)
            Tetsuya Suzuki (14-5) KO 3 Fedpayak Saktawee (0-1)
            Gary Young (13-0) W 8 Viktor Baranov (28-27-3)
            Kevin Mitchell (13-0) W 6 Frederic Bonafai (27-22-3)
            Tomonori Nakagawa (13-4-4) W 10 Makoto Okubo (1-1)
            Robert Kamya (13-5) W 8 Anthony Osborne (2-6-1)
            Julio Alganaraz (13-8-1) W 8 Gerardo Gomez (8-5)
            Ricky Burns (11-0) W 6 Buster Dennis (5-11)
            Lee Haskins (11-0) W 10 Moses Kinyua (7-6-2)
            Sataporn Singwancha (11-2) W 12 Ramil Cabales (1-4)
            Karim Ketoun (11-10-4) W 10 Luigi Mancini (22-7)
            Hector Alejandro (10-1) TKO 1 Mikel Williams (2-7-4)
            Shinsuke Matsumoto (10-2) TKO 5 Masahiro Muroya (7-4-1)
            Hector Saldivia (9-0) KO 5 Javier Blanco (17-15-4)
            Barrie Lee (9-0-1) W 4 Vinnie Baldassara (3-2-1)
            Mike Marrone (8-0) KO 2 Andre Ivanove (2-2)
            Ricardo Vera (8-0-1) W 10 Luis Briones (19-11)
            Wayne Johnson (7-0) KO 2 Salah Zabian (5-6)
            Jose Roman (7-6-3) W 6 Herling Lopez (3-11-1)
            James Countryman (6-0) W 6 Freeman Taft (3-1-2)
            Henry Crawford (6-0) W 4 Jimmy Desir (2-2-1)
            Smail Oubaali (6-2-2) W 6 Mohamed Djeha (3-6)
            Pawal Wolak (5-0) TKO 1 Reggie Avent (3-11)
            Mamadou Sacko (5-1) TKO 5 Ibrahim Kamara (0-1)
            Frankie Tafoya (4-0) TKO 3 Mario Lacey (7-9-4)
            Donovan George (4-0-1) W 5 Butch Haijick (3-4-1)
            David Pareja (4-1) TKO 2 Ryan Franklin (2-2)
            Maximo Cuevas (4-1-1) W 6 Edvon Barror (0-1)
            Radcliffe Green (4-16-1) KO 2 Neil Hosking (2-1)
            Cristian Lopez (3-0) W 6 Antonio Wong (9-5-1)
            Damian Owen (3-0) W 4 Jus Wallie (3-10-1)
            Jose Meraz (3-2) W 4 Tom Mills (1-2)
            Kerry Hope (2-0) W 4 Ernie Smith (11-78-2)
            Carlos Barnett (2-0) TKO 3 Salvador Farnetti (3-11-3)
            Isael Navarte (1-0) W 4 Noel Mendoza (5-1)
            Yukeno Andino (1-0) W 4 Joseph Benjamin (1-9-1) 

 April  7 - Riddick Bowe (42-1) W 10 Billy Zumbrun (18-6-1)
            Yori Boy Campas (86-7) KO 2 Rigoberto Placencia (7-6-1)
            Vassiliy Jirov (34-3) TKO 3 Forrest Neal (16-6)
            Steve Forbes (27-3) KO 1 Sergio Macias (14-17)
            Anthony Maynard (18-8-1) W 4 Tony Montana (15-19-3)
            Wayne Elcock (14-1) KO 1 Darren Rhodes (16-9-3)
            Ulises Pena (12-5) W 6 Ramon Montano (5-2)
            Erdal Kiran (11-0-3) KO 3 Jean Charles Codet (1-10)
            Travis Walker (9-0) W 6 Carl Davis (7-2)
            Manuel Quezada (9-3) TKO 2 Tony Cox (2-6)
            Yosukezan Onodera (8-0) TKO 3 Tetsujiro Sugiyama (0-4)
            Shinji Akazawa (8-1) TKO 1 Naoki Yamanaka (3-2-1)         
            Sofiane Sebihi (5-0) TKO 2 Roland Horvath (2-3)
            Lorenzo Reynolds (4-0) W 4 Oscar Ortiz (1-1)
            Terry Adams (4-2) W 6 Keith Jones (9-91-7)
            Jonjo Finnegan (3-0-1) W 6 Peter Dunn (10-38-3)
            Kenichi Nakayama (3-1) W 6 Toshiro Yagihashi (1-3)
            Dmitry Yanushevich (6-5-1) W 4 Valery Kurilenok (7-2)
            Andre Ward (3-0) W D.Q 3 Roy Ashworth (3-2)
            Aleksandr Zhuk (3-1) W 6 Kiril Matyushkin (0-3)
            Akihiko Hosoda (3-1) W 4 Hisato Horikoshi (0-4)
            Igor Filonov (3-1) W 4 Evgeni Kafanov (0-4)
            Daniel Gonzaelz (3-1-2) TKO 3 Sean Rogers (2-2-1)
            Alberto Azael (2-0) W 4 Gabriel Rosas (1-3)
            Gavin Tait (2-4) TKO 4 Gary Coombes (1-2-2)
 
 April  6 - Bryon Mackie (25-11) TKO 9 Ian MacKillop (19-5-1)
            Mukadi Manda (19-12-2) TKO 7 Thomas Moutuari (5-5-1)
            Marcos Avendano (18-4-1) TKO 1 Fitz Vanderpool (24-7-4)
            Teppei Kikui (17-4) W 8 Toshiaki Nitta (8-2-1)
            Roman Kracik (16-0) KO 1 Rastislav Smolak (0-4)
            Mitsumasa Ikeda (13-7-2) Tech D 7 Kumarnthong Por Pluemkamol (4-7)
            Daniel Jerling (10-15) W 4 Milan Becak (1-8)
            Nobuhiro Kumagai (8-4) TKO 6 Koji Yoshida (10-4-2)
            Taisuke Ishii (4-0) W 4 Akihiro Nakamura (1-2-1)
            Satoshi Kojima (2-0-1) W 4 Manabu Tamaki (1-2) 

 April  5 - Muhammad Rachman (49-7-4) Tech D 3 Fahlan Sakkreerin (54-4-3)
            Karl Willis (25-17-1) TKO 8 Joe Harris (6-7)
            James Webb (17-0) TKO 3 Lester Yarbrough (12-49-1)
            Kei Igarashi (14-3-2) W 10 Koji Arisawa (33-4-2)
            Atsushi Tsuburaya (8-2-1) W 8 Takatsugu Kudo (9-1)
            Noriyoshi Suzuki (8-5-1) W 8 Go Katada (14-4-1)
            Aswin Tjabuy (6-2) KO 1 Lin Prana (3-1-1)
            Akira Takeyama (6-2) TKO 1 Misao Arai (5-2)
            Wallace McDaniel (6-11) KO 3 Alex Garcia (40-7-1) 
            Herry Amol (5-0) W 12 Sofyan Efendi (5-1)

 April  4 - Katsunari Takayama (15-1) W 12 Isaac Bustos (24-7-3)
                   (Wins WBC Minimumweight belt)
            Rodel Mayol (21-0) W 12 Takayuki Korogi (13-5-3)
            Daisuke Yamanaka (15-2) TKO 6 Mitsuhiro Samejima (2-7)
            Joni Nyman (14-6-1) W 6 Petr Rykala (5-18)
            Ken Nakajima (13-2) W 10 Arman dela Cruz (17-6-1)
            Amin Asikainen (13-0) KO 2 Vyacheslav Syrovatko (7-9)
            Juho Tolppola (13-2) W 6 Rozalin Nasibulin (11-12-1)
            Jan Nyholm (12-2-2) TKO 3 Tomas Kotrla (4-8)
            Junichiro Kaneda (11-2) TKO 5 Chiochan Buasuwan (3-7-1)
            Hiroyuki Hisataka (10-2-1) W 8 Takahiro Takemura (10-9-2)
            Hideya Hotta (8-0-1) TKO 2 Takeo Sato (2-3)
            Masahito Igawa (6-1) W 6 Yuzuru Namushin (7-2)
            Tsunejiro Sato (6-1) W 6 Kazuki Machi (2-2)
            Stephane Malenou (4-2-1) W 8 Nicolas Guisset (8-2-1)
            Hiroki Takahashi (3-0) W 4 Shinya Fukunaga (1-2)
            Ervin Slonka (3-12-1) KO 4 Jukka Jarvinen (22-7)

 April  3 - Eddy Smulders (37-2) KO 3 Ladislav Slezak (1-13)
            Masanori Sugita (18-1-2) TKO 4 Samuel Ventura (22-13)
            Shin Ogata (17-2-2) KO 3 Samart Sithsaithon (3-3)
            Takashi Kunishige (13-2) W 10 Kenichi Onishi (8-3-2)
            Said Chiddy (13-3) W 6 Gaston Mlay (1-4)
            Ryohei Hagimori (12-3-1) W 10 Kurachana Jocky-gym (3-6)
            Shinnosuke Yasuda (10-1) W 8 Nopadetchlek Chuwatana (3-4)
            Nobuo Nashiro (6-0) TKO 10 Seiji Tanaka (16-7-3)
			
 April  2 - Jean Marc Mormeck (31-2) W 12 Wayne Braithwaite (21-1)
                   (Wins WBC and retains WBA Cruiserweight belt)
            Lou Del Valle (35-3-1) W 8 Dan Sheehan (10-32)
            Roman Karmazin (33-1-1) W 12 Keith Holmes (39-4)
            Jorge Medrano (29-14) TKO 8 Miguel Callist (17-5-1)
            Miguel Rodriguez (26-1) TKO 5 Luis Maysonet (32-10)
            Jose Celaya (26-2) TKO 2 Terry Wright (4-5-1)
            Nobuhito Honmo (26-4-2) W 10 Keita Manabe (20-2-1)
            Luis Collazo (25-1) W 12 Jose Rivera (37-4-1)
            Lukas Konecny (25-1) W 6 Felix Vargas (9-9-3)
            Gotthard Hinteregger (25-7-1) W 12 Joszef Matolcsi (20-7)
            German Guartos (22-1-1) TKO 5 Marek Moticka (0-8-1)
            Hiroyuki Enoki (22-0-1) W 10 Zaiki Takemoto (16-5-1)
            Debind Thapa (20-3-1) Tech W 6 Juan Jacobo (6-7-1)
            Sergio Palomo (18-0) TKO 4 Bela Sandor (6-33-2)
            Franklin Teran (18-2) TKO 1 Stefan Gabrich (0-1)
            Sergio Gonzalez (18-3-4) TKO 4 Ricardo Silva (69-26-4)
            Steve Cunningham (17-0) W 10 Guillermo Jones (31-3-2)
            Giovanni Lorenzo (17-0) TKO 2 Feliberto Alvarez (4-18)
            Yoshinari Hayamizu (17-5-2) W 8 Yasuhiro Kondo (8-2-2)
            Jan Zaveck (16-0) TKO 2 Danilo Alcantara (11-14-1)
            Yoshinori Miyata (15-3-1) TKO 8 Masanori Horikawa (9-3-1)
            Marco Schulze (14-1) TKO 7 Douglas Bellini (25-9-1)
            Yuta Nagai (13-3-1) TKO 7 Takayuki Takeshita (2-7)
            Joel Cerrud (12-2-1) TKO 7 Rosano Lawrence (11-4)
            Troy Beets (12-5-1) TKO 7 Joseph Awinongya (12-9-5)
            Elio Rojas (11-0) W 6 Angelo Torres (12-12-3)
            Jose Arosemena (11-2) TKO 2 Elvis Guerrero (11-8-1)
            Zapir Guembatov (10-2-2) TKO 3 Stano Vagasky (0-1)
            Fawaz Nasir (9-0) W 6 Ata Dogan (6-14-1)
            Leonardo Fernandez (9-1-1) KO 1 Victor Corvalan (5-4-1)
            Diego Madole (9-1-2) W 6 Pablo Olivetto (6-4-1)
            Toshiki Ogawa (9-4-1) W 8 Junpei Ito (3-2)
            Julio Dominguez (7-0) TKO 2 Gustavo Maceda (8-12-1)
            Edwin Diaz (7-5) W 8 Javier Tello (6-3-2)
            Alfaro Gonzalez (6-6-1) TKO 3 Alonso Carpintero (4-8-2)
            Rodney Moore (6-13-4) D 4 Sheldon Callum (5-10-2)
            Johnny Hayes (5-3-1) W 4 Vance Garvey (5-14-2)
            Darisnel Vergara (5-5) W 6 Eduardo De La Cruz (6-4-3)
            Mehdi Amar (4-0) W 8 Thierry Karl (12-2)
            Molly McConnell (4-0) W 4 Terri Blair (5-8-1)
            Mario Maldonado (4-0) TKO 2 William Gill (2-3)
            Lorenzo Bethea (4-0) W 4 Filiberto Nieto (1-1)
            T.J Jooya (4-1-1) W 4 James Ferrell (1-1)
            Ben Aragon (4-1-1) TKO 3 Tony Redman (1-2)
            Diego Hernandez (3-0) W 4 Santiago Allione (3-1)
            Younes Bouiksain (3-0) W 6 Yoni Valverde (2-2)
            David Johnson (3-13-3) W 6 John Clark (11-5-1)
            Alejandro Perez (2-0-1) W 4 Torrence Daniels (0-1-1)
            Ezequiel Asprilla (2-3) TKO 3 Juan Santos (1-3-1)

 April  1 - Miguel Arroyo (81-15-5) KO 1 Hugo Gonzalez (30-3)
            Luis Maldonado (31-0) KO 5 Guadalupe Arce (0-12)
            Robert Davis (31-6) TKO 2 Matt Green (13-15)
            Jhonny Gonzalez (28-4) TKO 4 Trinidad Mendoza (20-9-2)
            Leo Nolan (23-0) KO 3 Andy Sample (32-10)
            Ivan Pozo (20-3-1) TKO 6 Karim El Khallouki (2-2)
            Sakio Bika (19-1) TKO 6 Juarne Dowling (12-4)
            Willie Gibbs (18-1) TKO 2 Andres Pacheco (13-3)
            Jorge Araujo (18-1-1) W 8 Eliseo Nogueira (13-48-3)
            Chad Brisson (18-2) TKO 4 Chucky Tschorniawski (25-9-1)
            Chad Dawson (17-0) TKO 4 Efrain Garcia (17-5-1)
            Sergio Rios (17-1) W 6 Vince Thompson (22-6)
            Joey Spina (15-0) W 8 Manu Ntoh (15-10-1)
            Braimah Kamoko (15-0) W 12 Michael Gbenga (3-1)
            Robert Guerrero (15-0-1) TKO 12 Adrian Valdez (16-4-3)
            Malcolm Tann (15-1) KO 2 Leroy Childs (11-1)
            Charles Davis (14-8-1) W 8 James Brock (10-22-2)
            Ricardo Castillo (13-2) TKO 5 Hector Santana (7-16)
            Erick Lombardi (13-3-1) W 6 Micky Poma (0-7-2)
            Martin Sanchez (13-7) TKO 1 Miguel Galindo (5-4-1)
            Elvin Ayala (10-0) TKO 4 Jose Medina (7-4)
            Oswaldo Juarez (10-1) KO 2 Jose Sarabia (15-29-2)
            Tomas Villa (10-5-3) W 8 Edel Ruiz (24-13-3)
            Derrick Moon (10-7-1) W 6 Pablo Pena (6-3)
            Santiago Perez (9-0-1) W 6 Felipe Santana (11-2-1)
            Raul Cazares (9-1) W 6 Juan Salazar (3-5)
            Darnell Wilson (9-1-1) TKO 4 John Battle (11-14-1)
            Frank Mondejar (9-2) TKO 4 Giovanni Rubio (6-5)
            Paul Wahlberg (8-0) W 6 Shedy Souied (2-3)
            Juan Hererra (8-2-1) W 6 Ruben Cuellar (1-1)
            Matt Godfrey (7-0) TKO 1 Tony De La Garza (3-3-2)
            Adam Vella (7-0) KO 5 Damien Jaimes (3-3-1)
            Hector Alatorre (7-0) TKO 2 Tony Avila (5-5)
            Mike Oliver (7-0) W 4 Dave Drouin (0-3-2)
            Tommy Cannon (7-4-2) TKO 7 Barry Connell (7-2-1)
            Daniel Geale (6-0) TKO 1 Domenic DeVanna (4-3)
            Bilal Mohammad (6-1) W 12 Alex Brew (9-1-1)
            Joey Aragon (6-2) W 4 Chris Moorings (0-1)
            Oscar Saturnino (6-3) W 6 Gabriel Ramirez (1-5)
            Mohammed Elomar (5-0) W 4 Rey Martizano (0-4)
            Felix Lora (5-1-2) TKO 6 Marlon Davis (9-1-1)
            Ranee Ganoy (5-7) KO 5 Allan Luxford (10-3)
            Chris Black (4-0) W 6 Tony Rendall (1-3)
            Michael Crossan (4-0-1) W 6 John Bothwell (2-3-2)
            Santiago Rodriguez (4-0-1) TKO 4 Jesus Delgadillo (1-1)
            Luis Arrieta (3-0) W 6 Lucas Velardes (6-1)
            Tyrone Smith (3-0) W 4 Augustine Trujillo (2-2) 
            Jorge Espinoza (3-0) TKO 1 Shane Langford (1-7-1)
            Joe Rea (3-0) TKO 2 Cory Phelps (2-1)
            Greg Foley (3-0) W 4 Brad Ryan (1-5-1)
            Joseph Kwadjo (3-1) TKO 5 Gabriel Adoko (1-2)
            Gabriel Perez (3-2) TKO 5 Martin Leon (0-4)
            Isaac Quartey (3-3) W 10 Alfred Kotey (24-12-1)
            Abraham Esquivel (2-0) W 4 Jorge Villa (3-1)
            Aaron Martinez (2-0) W 4 Solomon Tellez (2-4)
            Jason Estrada (2-0) KO 1 Jerry Simpson (2-2)
            Hiroyuki Nagasaki (2-0) TKO 4 Seigo Shinoda (1-4)
            Jose Gonzales (2-1) TKO 1 Rene Diaz (4-2-1)
            George Moreno (2-8-1) TKO 1 Francisco Zepeda (3-3-2)
            Martin McDonagh (1-0) W 6 Jason Nesbitt (5-50)

 March 31 - David Tua (43-3-1) TKO 10 Talmadge Griffis (22-6-3)
            Daudy Bahari (26-0-1) W 12 Assan Seksenbayev (3-1)
            Donnell Holmes (20-0-1) KO 2 Curtis Taylor (12-13-1)
            Ryan Davis (19-3-2) W 10 Juan Garcia (7-7)
            Sven Paris (16-0) W 8 Mugurel Sebe (7-24-2)
            Damian Wills (14-0) TKO 1 Kerry Biles (6-6-1)
            Ricardo Cortes (14-1-1) TKO 5 Rodney Moore (6-13-3)
            Mike Wood (13-3-1) W 6 Nathan Wilkes (0-11)
            Giuseppe Lagana (13-8-1) KO 5 Dimitar Alipiev (13-7)
            Colin Hunia (11-8) W 8 Sean Sullivan (51-18)
            Toris Brewer (10-1) TKO 2 Joey Montgomery (0-2)
            Dennis Weaver (10-4) W 6 Wesley Martin (16-48-8)
            Rico Chong Nee (10-6-1) TKO 4 Moroni Schwalger (4-11-1)
            Cornell Jackson (10-11-1) TKO 1 Chris Regular (6-18-2)
            Fai Falamoe (8-3-1) D 8 Tipton Walker (13-11)
            Jose Perez (6-0) KO 1 Ginto Maezono (0-1)
            Steve Vincent (6-3) W 6 Jeff Hinds (1-3)
            Tom Nguyen (4-1) W 4 Jermaine Johnson (1-3)
            Jose Cuadros (4-1) W 6 Victor Pale (0-1)
            Shawn Hammack (4-1-1) TKO 1 Glenn Daye (0-4)
            Abraham Rodriguez (3-1) W D.Q 5 Juan Perez (4-2)
            Marcelo Lopez (3-1) W 4 Antonio Rodela (0-1)
            Joe Stofle (3-1-1) D 4 John Turlington (4-4-1)
            Daichi Shibata (2-1-1) KO 1 Hiroki Toyokawa (1-5)
            Satoshi Matsui (2-1-1) Tech D 2 Munetaka Ashida (2-2-1)
            Yohei Arai (2-2) W 4 Yuki Kojima (0-2)
            Williams Ganes (2-2) KO 1 David Chilton (0-3)
            James Harrison (1-1) KO 1 Antonio Sloan (0-11)

 March 30 - Konosuke Toyama (4-0) W 4 Makoto Komatsu (2-1)
            Yohei Hiruma (4-1) W 4 Kazuya Miyakawa (2-2)
            Hajime Funaki (4-0) W 4 Takanori Kaneda (1-2)
            Naoki Takahashi (3-0-1) W 4 Daisuke Nakajima (1-2)
            Naoto Kato (3-2) KO 1 Nobuaki Hayashi (2-2)
            Yasuaki Ohara (2-0) W 4 Masato Okada (0-1)
            Tetsuro Fukamachi (2-1) W 4 Yu Kajikawa (3-1)
            Jun Miyajima (2-2) W 4 Daisuke Watanabe (2-1)
            Yoshifumi Wada (2-2) TKO 2 Toru Yamashita (1-1)
            Masaru Hashimoto (1-1) W 4 Wataru Maeda (1-1-1)
            Musashi Otomo (1-2-1) KO 1 Yuji Hattori (3-2)

 March 29 - Vladimir Virchis (17-0) TKO 12 Taras Bidenko (14-2)
            Dimitri Sartison (11-0) W 10 Mukadi Manda (18-12-2)
            Nikita Zaytsev (10-2) W 8 Roman Lobachev (5-7-1)
            Valery Chechenev (7-0) TKO 3 Michele Hielscher (4-2-1)
            Marco Cattikas (6-0) KO 2 Abdelilah Benabbou (3-15-1)
            Ali Ahraoui (6-0) TKO 2 Rintaro Yamaguchi (2-5)
            Nihito Arakawa (4-0) KO 2 Chikamori Hamabe (2-2)
            Yoshiaki Yamada (4-1) W 4 Kenji Tsukahara (1-1-1)
            Vladimir Zavgorodniy (4-9-2) D 6 Ruslan Semenov (0-0-1)
            Takayoshi Aida (3-0) KO 1 Satoru Sasaki (1-1)
            Jurijs Boreiko (3-2) TKO 1 Ruslan Yakupov (2-8-2)
            Ryota Nakamura (2-0) W 4 Yoshiki Osawa (2-1)
            Tsuyoshi Hatano (2-0) W Kaito Handa (2-3)
 
 March 28 - Sairung Suwanasil (34-6) KO 1 Sherwin Padaz (4-5)
            Joel Mayo (32-5) TKO 7 Siarhei Navarka (5-3)
            Roger Galicia (23-5-3) D 12 Joel Bauya (15-6-3)
            Ismail Abdoul (23-8-1) W 6 Mohamed Bouraoui (4-21-1)
            Fabrice Colombel (20-11-2) W 6 Richard Asare (2-2)
            Pigmy Muangchaiyaphum (18-5-1) TKO 7 Danny Linaza (4-3-1)
            Michael Santos (12-2) W 10 Avelino Chavez (13-1)
            Saenghiran Lookbanyai (11-0) TKO 4 Rodel Orais (13-13-1)
            Sean Plessis (10-2) W 6 Juan Martinez (13-27)
            Elmer Gejon (7-7-1) W 12 Carlo Besares (4-6)
            Alex Aroy (6-0) W 8 Michael Rodriguez (0-2)
            Dominic Salcido (6-0) W 4 Alejandro Ramirez (8-7-1)
            JR Sollano (6-1) W 8 Ricky Gozo (12-6-1)
            Jonny Ibramov (4-0) W 6 Valery Kharyanov (7-4)
            Timothy Bradley (4-0) KO 1 Carlos Parra (1-3)
            Charles Delada (2-0) W 6 Gerry Lota (0-4)
            Rittidech Soonkilanoinai (1-0) W 6 Thongcharoen Condo (3-11)

 March 27 - Vic Darchinyan (23-0) TKO 8 Mzukisi Sikali (29-6-2)
                      (Retains IBF Flyweight belt)
            Lovemore Ndou (40-8-1) KO 2 Jesar Arcajas (13-10-2)
            Nedal Hussein (37-2) KO 1 Obote Ameme (24-7)
            Peter Manfredo (22-1) W 5 Miguel Espino (9-2-1)
            Michael Monaghan (16-13) W 6 Michal Bilak (9-1)
            Chris Hamilton (6-1) KO 3 Sam Setu (7-7-3)
            Ahmed Elomar (6-0) W 6 Renaldo Geronco (0-1)
            Lance Gostellow (5-0) KO 4 Jamie Waru (17-16)
            Mark Hipwell (4-6) W 4 Ryan Waters (0-1-1)
            Jamie Pittman (2-0) W 6 Peter Brennan (3-10-2)

 March 26 - Fernando Vargas (25-2) W 10 Raymond Joval (33-4)
            Morrade Hakkar (32-4) W 12 Jorge Sendra (27-2-1)
            Thomas Ulrich (28-1) W 12 Matthew Barney (26-5-1)
            Mike Algoet (26-20) W 10 Hans Janssen (17-1)
            Al Seeger (23-1) W 10 Paulino Villalobos (23-29-2)
            Don Diego Poeder (23-2) TKO 3 Konstantin Prizyuk (10-9-1)
            Khoren Gevor (21-2) TKO 4 Francesco Pernice (11-11-1)
            Najee Shaheed (21-7-2) KO 1 Marvin Hunt (11-15)
            Masayuki Arinaga (18-4-1) W 12 Waenpetch Chuwatana (22-6-1)
            Ruslan Chagaev (16-0-1) W 8 Sherman Williams (25-10-2)
            Tony Montana (16-18-3) W 6 Ashley Theophane (7-1)
            Ajose Olusegun (15-0) W 8 Vasile Dragomir (11-4-1)
            Shawn Gallegos (15-1) W 8 Julian Romero (7-45-2)
            Haruki Tsuchiya (13-7-2) TKO 8 Masami Hachisuka (6-5)
            Hector Avila (12-4-1) KO 2 Orlando Farias (8-1)
            Vincent Harris (11-16-2) W 6 Craig Robinson (7-1-2)
            Victor Lares (10-1) W 6 Marcus Hicks (5-3-1)
            Yoshimasa Mochizuki (10-1-2) KO 1Yasuhiro Shindo (8-3)
            Benjamin Flores (9-0) TKO 4 Cliff Nellon (14-24)
            Regilio Aaron (8-1) W 6 Didier Mupeko (6-18-4)
            Steve Herelius (7-0) TKO 4 Bruce Ozbek (10-19)
            Daniel Cadman (7-0) W 4 Leeroy Williamson (12-50-3)
            Marcos Maidana (7-0) KO 1 Avelino Silveira (5-6)
            Bagrat Ohanyan (6-0) TKO 2 Ivan Rosa (2-12)
            Sebastian Zbik (6-0) W 6 Arash Warasy (3-6-2)
            Vicente Garcia (6-1) W D.Q 4 Benjie Marquez (28-34-3)
            Joaquin Zamora (6-2) TKO 1 Sergio Vela (14-9-2)
            Shunichi Matsunobu (6-2-3) W 6 Yusuke Takeshima (2-3-1)
            Karoly Balzsay (5-0) TKO 2 Danny De Beul (22-20-4)
            Daniel Cervantes (5-0) W 4 Tomondre King (1-7-5) 
            Mohammed El Farouni (5-0) W 6 Carlos Schram (1-2-2)
            Fernando Aguilera (5-3) W 6 Luis Figueroa (20-3)
            Julio Chavez (4-0) KO 2 Colbert Losoya (4-6)
            Bertrand Bossel (4-0-1) W 6 Guillaume Tajan (2-1)
            Darren Barker (3-0) TKO 4 Cafu Santos (2-3)
            Joey Vegas (3-0) W 4 Egbui Ikeagwo (2-3-1)
            Nathan Graham (3-0) TKO 1 Gatis Skuja (0-1)
            Andrey Eskin (3-3) W 12 Hassan Matumla (9-4)
            German Sanchez (3-5-1) TKO 3 Diego Acosta (1-2-2)
            Don Hall (2-0) W 4 Benji Singleton (25-97-5)
            Noe Alcoba (2-0) W 4 Ramon Cabanas (4-7)
            Yersin Jailauov (2-1) W 12 Hussein Pazzi (14-4-1)
            Kensaku Iwaki (2-1) TKO 4 Yohei Ohashi (3-3)
            Walter Acuna (2-2) TKO 2 Raul Tossi (2-4)
            Akira Yaegashi (1-0) KO 1 Tomoyoshi Nakayama (8-9-1)
            DeLeon Tinsley (1-0) KO 2 Joseph Aiken (7-4)
            Martin Islas (1-3) W 4 Alejandro Gutierrez (0-6)         
            Alexey Mazikin (1-0) TKO 2 Roger Foe (2-28-2)
            Akira Yaegashi (1-0) KO 1 Tomoyoshi Nakayama (1-6-1)
         
 March 25 - Medgoen Singsurat (40-3) TKO 6 Dragon Zheng (21-1)
            Hassine Cherifi (36-11-1) W 8 Michel Noto (6-24-1)
            Demetrius Hopkins (18-0-1) W 10 Norberto Bravo (20-9-2)
            Sam Reese (18-12-4) W 10 Enrique Ornelas (20-2)         
            Katsuhiko Iezumi (16-6-2) KO 1 Pet Sakrungruang (0-1)
            Tobia Loriga (15-0) W 6 Alexandru Manea (0-25)
            Mike Juarez (24-15-2) W 6 Armand Horn (13-1)
            Youssef Djibaba (14-7-2) W 10 Tarik Sahibeddine (10-4)
            Mike Bonislawski (18-20-2) W 8 Khalif Shabazz (11-16)
            Johnny Novak (13-1) TKO 5 Charles McClellan (6-18)
            Paul Delgado (13-5-1) W 6 Walter Gilliam (5-12-1)
            Stephen Chungu (12-2-1) W 10 Pascal Bruno (12-7-3)
            Agnaldo Nunes (11-1-1) W 8 Raymundo Beltran (16-3)
            Guy Solis (11-3-1) KO 3 Wayne Bogard (1-14)
            Yuzo Kiyota (10-0) TKO 4 Fatsiam Sor Sungtong (0-1)
            Fedele Bellusci (10-1-2) W 8 Pavel Florin Madalin (0-11-2)
            Jimmy Holmes (9-0-1) W 6 Chad Taylor (0-3)
            Shay Mobley (9-4) TKO 4 Mark Hale (1-9-1)
            Jermaine White (7-0) TKO 2 John Hoffman (10-16)
            Fahpetchnoi Sor Jitpattana (7-0) W 10 Orlan Enriquez (2-2-1)
            Jean Monrose (7-1) W 8 Saber Zairi (6-4)
            Leo Laudat (7-7) KO 1 Bill Tipton (2-7) 
            Alfredo Di Feto (5-0) W 6 Eugen Stan (1-5)
            Raymond Ochieng (5-2) W 6 Mustapha Noor (0-1)
            Thomas Moutuari (5-4-1) W 6 Mulowayi Lukunyi (0-1)
            Joe Rea (3-0) TKO 3 Jerald Lowe (4-13)
            Sunday Otieno (3-0) TKO 3 Andrew Samba (1-1)
            Asma Mohamed (3-0-1) KO 4 Soki Said (0-14)
            Yota Sato (3-1) KO 2 Yuichi Hina (1-2)
            Philip McCants (3-1-1) TKO 2 Brian Paul (4-14)
            Keiji Yokomakura (3-1-1) W 6 Daigo Kudeken (0-2)
            Ryoji Shimoyama (2-1-1) D 4 Takayuki Iizuka (1-2-1)
            Miguel Medina (2-5-2) TKO 1 Robert Enriquez (4-8)

 March 24 - Arthur Williams (40-12-1) W 8 Tim Shocks (26-18-4)
            Alex Bunema (26-4-2) W 12 Vince Phillips (46-9-1)
            Ratanachai Sor Vorapin (62-8) W 6  W Joven Jorda (12-22-3)
            Somsak Sithchatchawal (41-1-1) W 12 Gonzales Anur (3-1-1)         
            Marc Bargero (38-12-3) W 6 Brown Enyi (3-12-1)        
            George Linberger (28-8-1) KO 7 Jeff Yeoman (18-3) 
            Samransak Singmanassak (28-12-1) KO 1 Saming Sithramkamhaeng (2-1)
            Chauncy Welliver (23-3-3) W 6 Ted Reiter (11-2)
            Verdell Smith (43-79-2) W 8 Brooke Wellby (31-15-3)
            Robert Hawkins (19-3) TKO 5 John Poore (16-1)
            Danny Buzza (18-8) W 6 Jamie Ellis (1-2)
            Makoto Suzuki (17-8-2) TKO 2 Gilbert Dela Torre (6-3)
            Chad Bennett (13-1-3) KO 6 Oscar Samudio (7-5)
            Kaichon Sor Vorapin (13-7) TKO 3 Robert Allanic (5-1)
            Pat Kennedy (11-3) KO 2 Rob Pellizzeri (0-1)
            Marty Lindquist (11-4) TKO 2 Peter O'Kane (15-6-1)
            Nestor Paniagua (10-3-1) TKO 3 Marcelo Gomez (2-6-2)
            Anton Solopov (10-0) W 10 Raul Bejarano (20-8-2)
            Mike Post (9-0-1) TKO 1 Stanley Lewis (0-4)
            Darby Smart (8-0) TKO 2 Joe Hoffman (0-1)
            Omar Pittman (7-1) KO 3 Horace Cooper (5-5-3)
            Russ Shiflett (6-0-1) D 6 Jamal McKay (3-5-2)
            Carlos Molina (6-1) TKO 1 Antoine Elerson (1-4)
            Colin Rogers (6-8-1) TKO 5 Vidal Middlebrook (1-9-3)
            Tony Cygan (5-0) TKO 2 Matt Hill (6-27-2)
            Danny Mullarkey (5-0) TKO 3 Scott Meehan (0-5)
            Mike Ricasa (5-0) KO 1 Dame Glover (0-2)
            Mike Dietrich (4-0) W 4 Rodney Ray (1-1)
            Mike Paschall (4-0) W 4 Steve Garrett (2-3)
            Shawn Hawk (4-0) TKO 1 Greg Benson (0-2)
            Joe Demalavez (4-1) KO 1 Pauly Caputti (3-1)
            Hiroaki Shimada (4-1) W 6 Shuji Suzuki (0-2-2)
            Tetsuya Kimura (3-0) W 4 Takashi Sueoka (1-2)
            Greg Eadie (3-0) W 6 Robin Santillanosa (0-2)
            Craig Monagle (3-1) W 6 Fabrice Hona (3-18-2)
            Damien Jaimes (3-2-1) D 4 Brad Ryan (1-4-1)
            Allan Reynish (3-3-1) KO 4 Damien Smith (0-4)
            Hirokatsu Nakatsuji (2-0) W 6 Yuichiro Komuro (1-5-1)
            Otis Mills (2-0-1) KO 4 Darren Reese (2-9)
 
 March 23 - Brian Minto (19-1) W 8 David Polk (9-3)
            Roman Dzuman (18-3) W 8 Danny Thiele (19-14-5)
            Peter Okello (17-3) KO 3 Ryosuke Takahashi (13-4-1)
            Kenji Saegusa (12-2-1) KO 6 Akihiro Nomura (10-7-2)
            Viktor Plotnikov (11-0) TKO 1 Dmitri Strizhanov (1-1)
            Ryan Barrett (10-1-1) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-202-10)
            Vitali Grigoriev (10-3) TKO 2 Valery Semishkur (15-16-1)
            Simeon Cover (13-21-1) KO 7 Jamie Hearn (9-4)
            Delroy Mellis (11-21-1) W 6 Ernie Smith (11-77-2)
            Yasutaka Kuroki (9-3)  KO 2 Atsushi Mando (12-8)
            Vasyl Kondor (8-4) W 6 David Dzhidzhelava (1-4)
            Chris Stallworth (6-1) W 6 Roosevelt Johnson (2-2)
            Zack Page (5-2) W 6 Deandre McCole (4-11-3)
            Yuri Zolotov (4-0) W 6 Leonti Voronchuk (15-23-1)
            Brian Camechis (4-0) TKO 3 Rasheen Daniels (1-4-1)
            Gareth Lawrence (4-2) W 6 Howard Clarke (27-58-2)
            Adam Smith (4-4) W 4 Daryl Smith (0-5)
            Danny Goode (3-0) W 6 Tony Rendall (1-2)
            Sam Rukundo (3-0) TKO 3 Billy Smith (0-15)
            Gareth Couch (2-0) TKO 6 Ian Reid (1-13)

 March 22 - Juciel Nascimento (5-3-1) TKO 2 Adhemar Rodrigues (0-3)
            Irfan Ogah (3-0) W 12 Jack Sole (0-2)
             Daiki Tanaka (2-0) TKO 4 Atsushi Imai (1-2)
            Shigeru Takada (2-0) W 4 Mamoru Toyama (0-3)
            Takahiro Iimori (2-1) TKO 4 Shigeo Sawada (1-1)
            Marcelo Ressurreicao (2-1) W 4 Jose Carlos Amaral (1-39)

 March 21 - Vincenzo Rossitto (29-3-2) TKO 2 Gabor Farkas (2-8-5)
            Daisuke Maruyama (18-0) W 10 Jerry Pahayahay (43-47-3)
            Alberto Colajanni (17-0) W 6 Ivica Cukusic (6-37-3)
            Domenico Urbano (15-2-1) Tech W 8 Osman Aktas (17-9-2)
            Masato Hatakeyama (13-3-3) W 10 Hiroyasu Matsuzaki (5-2-3)
            Koji Ohtsuka (12-8-3) D 8 Ranger Iizuka (7-3-1)
            Craig Dickson (9-0-1) TKO 3 David Keir (4-6-1)
            Hiroyasu Matsuzaki (8-1) KO 4 Shingo Endo (1-4)
            Michele Di Rocco (6-0) W 6 Csaba Toth (5-16-3)
            Billy McClung (5-1) W 6 Henry Smith (1-1)
            Sandy Robb (4-0) KO 4 Shane White (4-4-2)

 March 20 - Viktor Fessetchko (34-27-1) W 10 Vladimir Borovski (15-9-1)
            Alexander Polizzi (19-8-3) W 12 Marcin Piatkowski (16-4-1)
            Fernando Saucedo (18-4-2) W 8 Fabian Martinez (7-10-4)
            Andrey Kuvatov (15-1-1) W 6 Vasily Andrianov (6-4)
            Yuri Barashian (15-2) TKO 3 Enrique Carlos Campos (12-14)
            Masayuki Fujigake (15-3-2) Tech W 6 Atsushi Kato (8-3-1)
            Mikihito Setoh (14-6-1) KO 1 Kazuo Morikawa (11-5-3)
            Sergio Mora (13-0) W 5 Najai Turpin (11-2)
            Masato Hatakeyama (13-3-3) W 10 Tomoaki Handa (5-2-3)
            Takuya Oyama (6-5-1) W 6 Cesar Dacilio (5-6-1)
            Nelson Velazco(5-1) W 4 Jorge Ferreira (1-2)
            Vyacheslav Uzelkov (4-0) KO 5 Dmitry Adamovich (9-12)
            Alejandro Falliga (4-0) TKO 1 Juan Berdun (0-1-1)
            Karim Yenbou (4-1-1) D 6 Smail Dahamni (0-4-1)

 March 19 - Erik Morales (48-2) W 12 Manny Pacquiao (39-3-2)
            Martin Castillo (28-1) W 12 Eric Morel (35-2)
                 (Retains WBA Jr. Bantamweight belt)
            Jorge Arce (39-3-1) TKO 10 Hussein Hussein (27-2)
            Alexander Munoz (26-1) KO 2 Over Bolanos (12-8-1)
            Albert Sosnowski (36-1) TKO 2 Travis Fulton (11-9)
            Hector Velazco (31-4-1) W 8 Luis Parada (12-10-1)
            Satoshi Kogumazaka (22-6-3) W 10 Teruo Misawa (14-2-3)
            Laudelino Barros (21-1) KO 2 Karl Kline (8-2-1)
            Kazuhiko Hidaka (21-4) KO 4 Rev Santillan (21-2-1) 
            Jose Lopez (21-5) W 10 Luis Blanco (5-21)
            Z Gorres (19-1-1) TKO 1 Glenn Donaire (13-2)
            Abdel Jebahi (19-2-1) TKO 6 Franck Patte (18-5-1)
            Momotaro Kitajima (18-4-1) D 8 Masataka Murata (14-3-1)
            Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (17-0) TKO 3 Ryan Maraldo (19-16-1)
            Tamas Popovics (16-3-1) W 6 Laszlo Papp (4-0)
            Mauro Ordiales (14-0) KO 2 Rogerio Lobo (33-12)
            Domenico Spada (14-0) TKO 8 Arthur Bochuev (5-1)
            Hiroshi Nakamori (14-0-1) W 10 Ryuji Nishihara (11-5)
            Amin Asikainen (12-0) KO 2 Szabolcs Rimovszky (10-3-1)
            Attila Kovacs (12-1) TKO 4 Sasha Shnip (15-6)
            Juho Tolppola (12-2) KO 4 Adam Zadworny (7-9)
            Ariel Elias (11-5) Tech W 5 Vicente Burgo (18-31-5)
            Fernando Angulo (10-2) TKO 2 Evert Moreno (3-3)
            Joszef Nagy (9-0) TKO 8 Dean Walker (11-5-1)
            Mike Alvarado (8-0) W 6 Hilario Lopez (7-3)
            Zsolt Nagy (6-0) W 6 Andrzej Ziora (12-6-1)
            Giulian Ilie (6-0) W 5 Octavian Stoica (6-19-2)
            Charlie Navarro (5-0) TKO 8 Luis Carmona (15-12)
            Pablo Sepulveda (5-15-1) W 4 Luis Torres (2-13)
            Peter Zimmermann (4-0) W 4 Ferenc Olah (1-2)
            Sergey Demchenko (4-0) KO 4 Iorgu Mihai (0-1-1)
            Leandro Sevrain (4-0) W 4 Juan Flores (0-5-2)
            Andrzej Sark (4-2) TKO 1 Henrik Kertesz (0-1)
            Fukutaro Ujiie (3-3) KO 3 Masahiro Aono (4-5-1)
            Samuli Leppiaho (2-1-1) D 4 Sergei Savrinoviz (0-0-1)

 March 18 - Fahprakorb Rakkiatgym (48-3) TKO 5 Pedro Malco (9-7)
            Francisco Mora (48-9) W 8 Juan Meza (39-55-9)
            Eric Lucas (38-6-3) W 12 James Crawford (40-9-2)
            Kirino Garcia (37-25-3) W 10 Eduardo Ayala (2-18)
            Kevin McBride (35-4-1) TKO 5 Kevin Monity (16-3-1)
            Juan Carlos Rubio (31-7-3) W 10 Mike Stewart (37-4-2)
            Luis Maldonado (30-0) KO 2 Juan Centeno (16-8)
            Hugo Gonzalez (30-2) TKO 2 Claudio Montiel (3-7-2)
            Eduardo Roman (29-3) W 4 Ricardo Baez (5-8-1)
            Eamonn Magee (26-4) TKO 3 Allan Vester (25-6-1)
            Jim Rock (25-4) W 8 Michael Monaghan (15-13)
            Vincenzo Imparato (25-10-1) W 10 Simone Cannelli (13-5-1)
            Ariel Aparicio (24-7) W 8 Edelmiro Carranza (2-7-1)
            Mark Suarez (23-2) KO 2 Joel Perez (4-5-1)
            Jean-Francois Bergeron (21-0) TKO 4 Jimmy Joseph (15-3-1)
            Wade Clout (20-9) TKO 2 Paul Tapley (9-6-1)
            Nerys Espinoza (19-4) TKO 7 Lee Sandoval (18-14-3)
            Mick Shaw (19-6-1) W 10 Brad Hemming (10-4-1)
            Teerapong Distar (18-0) Tech W 5 Roy Doliguez (12-6-2)
            Andrick Saralegui (18-1) TKO 4 Omar Hernandez (7-5)
            Frankie De Milo (18-5) W D.Q 6 Matt Powell (6-2-2)
            Rogers Mtagwa (18-10-2) W 10 Fernando Trejo (23-9-4)
            Juvencio Borquez (17-1-1) W 6 Sergio Rivera (9-3)
            Gamaliel Diaz (17-5-2) W 10 Gerardo Zayas (22-9-1)
            Ruben Oliva (17-21-4) W 6 Carlos Jerez (20-5-2)
            Adrian Diaconu (16-0) TKO 4 Jesse Sanders (11-2-2)
            Nelson Estupinan (16-0) W 10 Jorge Reyna (10-2)
            Antonio Meza (16-0) TKO 6 Erick Perez (7-13-2)
            Ricardo Chamorro (16-13-3) W 10 Rudy Ruiz (18-7-2)
            Jose Arboleda (14-2) TKO 6 Victor Peralta (1-7)
            Delvin Rodriguez (14-1-1) W 8 Marteze Logan (18-13-2)
            Jose Juan Vasquez (14-1-1) W 6 Arturo Lopez (9-21)
            Gustavo Enriquez (13-4) TKO 4 Ramon Perez (1-22)
            Miguel Roman (12-0) KO 5 Kosol Sor Vorapin (7-9-1)
            Lucian Bute (11-0) TKO 12 Christian Cruz (9-2-1)
            Aldo Nicchi (11-0) TKO 8 Serge Vigne (17-11-1)
            Giorgio Marinelli (10-0) W 6 Ilie Boboc (0-4)
            Jose Torres (10-1) W 8 Oney Valdez (0-3-1)
            Alberto Mitre (10-4-1) D 10 Fabio Marmol (3-1-1)
            John Duddy (9-0) TKO 1 Leonard Pierre (16-1)
            Oscar Olivas (9-1) KO 6 Victor Barreto (0-8)
            Manuel Leyva (9-1) TKO 3 Juan Covarrubias (1-6)
            Jo Jo Dan (8-0) TKO 4 Francisco Guillen (2-3)
            Fabio Tuiach (8-0) TKO 1 Otto Nemeth (3-13-1)
            Dave Evans (8-1-1) W 4 Joey Ortega (1-6)
            Taz Jones (8-1-3) TKO 1 Neil Sinclair (28-4)
            Chaiyong Sakkreerin (8-2) KO 4 T sor Sittichai (0-1)
            Clarence Taylor (8-5-2) TKO 6 Juan Escobar (12-10-2)
            Paul Wahlberg (7-0) TKO 3 Jay Washington (3-14)
            Kirt Sinnette (7-0) KO 2 Julian Tannis (1-6)
            Andres Villafane (7-1-2) W 4 Ramon Alarcon (0-5)
            Javier Castro (6-0) KO 1 Miguel Escamilla (17-7-1)
            Marcos Geraldo (6-0) KO 1 Jesus Rios (2-2)
            Lucas Matthysse (6-0) TKO 3 Nestor Sanchez (2-3-1)
            Joksan Hernandez (6-0) W 6 Gustavo Rodriguez (2-1)
            Avtandil Khurtsidze (6-0-2) TKO 3 Calvin Shakir (7-3)
            Stephen Ng (6-3) W 8 Matt Shaw (11-8-2)
            Pablo Montenegro (6-3-1) TKO 4 Luis Sandoval (5-3)
            Daniel Geale (5-0) KO 1 Peter Rolph (6-7-1)
            Fahsai Sakkririn (5-0) KO 2 Saenriem Charoenkasem (0-1)
            Ramaz Gazashvili (5-0-1) W 4 Barbaro Zepeda (1-3)
            Francisco Huerta (5-2) TKO 2 Guillermo Guido (0-2)
            John Douglas (5-9-3) KO 2 Anthony Russel (8-1-1)
            Luis Melendez (4-0) W 10 Eduardo Pacheco (14-7)
            Francisco Leal (4-0) KO 3 Jose Espinoza (3-3)
            Iwan Azore (4-0) W 4 Michael Pitman (4-7)
            James Clancy (4-0) W 4 Harold Rodriguez (5-12)
            Richard Stewart (4-0) W 4 Robert Wills (0-1)
            Jonathan Arias (4-0) KO 1 Indalecio Valenzuela (0-8)
            David Whittom (4-0-1) W 6 Martin Desjardins (3-4-1)
            Manuel Roman (4-0-1) D 6 Benito Abraham (9-5-3)
            Matt Burns (4-2) W 6 Mark Woodwood (0-1)
            Kevin Placid (4-2-1) TKO 1 Derrick Jones (0-2)
            Maurizio Porcasi (4-2-1) TKO 3 Milan Rybar (0-3)
            Alain Hernandez (4-2-2) KO 1 Juan Castillo (0-2)
            Juan Mercedes (4-3) KO 4 Marcelino Bojorquez (0-8)
            Martin Ayala (3-0) TKO 3 Javier Hernandez (5-4)
            Martin Rogan (2-0) W 4 Billy Bessey (4-3)
            Benoit Gaudet (2-0) TKO 2 Michel Agard (3-2)
            Brunet Zamora (2-0) TKO 4 Claudiu Pop (2-15-1)
            Alex Celotto (2-0) TKO 2 Geregely Szabolcs (0-3)
            John Monroy (1-0) TKO 2 David McMillan (2-12)

 March 17 - Rogelio Barron (10-4) W 8 Gilbert Salinas (9-10-4)
            Fidencio Reyes (8-2-1) TKO 3 Marcel Kasimov (11-9-1)
            Reyes Sanchez (6-1) TKO 4 Enrique Ortiz (4-3)
            Ruben Leal (5-5-1) D 6 Ambrosio Martinez (2-3-4)
            Jose Hernandez (3-0) W 4 Jairo Sanchez (5-1)
            Brian Vera (3-0) W 6 Javier Diaz (1-1)
            Tomonobu Shimizu (3-1) W 6 Hiromi Fujizaki (0-3)

 March 16 - Hidekazu Matsunobu (29-7-2) TKO 5 Kentaro Ogura (6-6-1)
            Yuri Voronin (22-2-1) KO 3 Mamed Mamedov (4-5)
            Ricky Tsukamoto (22-3) W 10 Daisuke Ugajin (8-10-2)
            Kazuyoshi Kumano (13-2) W 8 Mitsuo Mishima (1-2)
            Matt O'Brien (11-0) Tech W 5 Rob Stowell (8-23-1)
            Asahi Takano (11-10-3) Tech D 1 Yukio Hatano (4-2-1)
            Jason Naugler (10-4) TKO 5 John Vaughan (4-5)
            Artyom Opolinsky (8-0) TKO 4 Alexei Konovko (3-1)
            Eromosele Albert (8-0) TKO 1 Darren Kenny (5-22-1)
            Stas Kashtanov (8-0) TKO 2 Alexander Voevoda (0-2)
            Yaroslav Zavorotny (8-1) TKO 2 Petr Sapun (1-7)
            Juan Manuel Buendia (7-0) KO 1 Miguel Alvarez (4-5-1)
            Christian DeHoyos (6-1) W 4 Martin Tucker (1-1)
            Jeff Anderson (5-1) W 6 Mark Newton (3-14-1)
            Mike Pare (5-1) W 6 Leo Martinez (5-4)
            Lamar Stephens (5-1-1) W 6 Nicolai Firtha (5-1-1)
            Julius Odion (3-0-1) KO 1 Tommy Cott (1-3)
            Albert Ololunose (2-0) W 4 Kris Andrews (4-6-1)

 March 15 - Chana Porpaoin (54-3-3) D 6 Rocky Fuentes (9-2-2)
            Poonsawat Kratingdaenggym (21-0) W 12 Reman Salim (8-2)
            Hussein Bayram (18-2) W 8 Didier Mupeko (6-18-4)
            Leva Kirakosyan (16-4) W 12 Athanas Nzau (17-5)
            Carlos Oliveira (12-0) KO 1 Jilvan Silva (7-3-1)
            Angky Angkota (11-1) W 10 Isidro Lorona (8-8)
            Dolfi Lolaru (5-2-2) TKO 7 Samransak Singmanassak (27-12-1)

 March 14 - Souleymane M'baye (31-1) TKO 5 Ivan Bustos (15-7-2)
            Mehdi Sahnoune (30-1) TKO 7 Roberto Coelho (31-15)
            Valery Brudov (29-0) KO 2 Eduardo Franca (11-8)
            Jackson Chanet (23-0) TKO 5 Roberto Martins (11-10-1)
            Mauro Gutierrez (50-27-6) KO 1 Aaron Sepulveda (1-17-1)
            Fernando Beltran (20-1) Tech W 7 Gerardo Martinez (26-5-2)
            Brahim Asloum (18-0) KO 3 Jose Lopez Bueno (26-8-3)
            Saul Roman (9-1) KO 2 Ernesto Carmona (11-6)
            Jun Ehara (6-2-1) W 6 Hiroyuki Ogino (2-2)
            Alejandro Medina (6-7) TKO 2 Saul Lopez (0-2)
            Edgar Kalnars (6-8) KO 1 Cyril Seror (15-1)
            Shinichi Yamaguchi (5-0-2) W 6 Taku Matsui (9-6-1)
            Said Zavaleta (4-0) KO 1 Rafael Urias (0-3)
            Koichi Suzuki (4-2) W 6 Jun Suzuki (2-2)
            Shintaro Naka (4-2) W 6 Yoshihiro Nakamura (1-2-1)
            Orlando Escobar (3-1) W 6 Jair Aguilar (3-2)
            Jesus Iribe (3-1) KO 4 Humberto Arizmendi (0-1)
            Masashi Oda (3-2-1) W 6 Tsuneyoshi Hoshikoshi (2-1)

 March 13 - Laszlo Bognar (34-9-2) W 12 Kirkor Kirkorov (24-8)
            Zoltan Petranyi (17-14) W 4 Roger Foe (2-27-2)
            Shungo Yokoyama (13-1-1) TKO 5 Yodphet Sor-Sakhunphan (10-7)
            Detchsiam Loogphohdam (13-18) KO 5 Kasamichi Shirogane (10-3)
            Tsukasa Kashiwagi (12-8-2) KO 1 Chartchai Kiatpayathai (0-1)
            Tomoya Matsuda (11-3) TKO 4 Keiji Fukami (2-3-3)
            Ahmed Mustafa (10-0)  KO 1 Anshraf Aly (0-1)
            Ryuichi Kuwana (10-17-5) W 10 Kenryo Matsumoto (13-2-2)
            Toshikazu Waga (8-3) W 10 Daisuke Iida (15-6-2)
            Ibrahim Mostafa (7-2-2) W 6 Ahmed Soureu (0-2)
            Norasing Kietprasanchai (7-9-1) TKO 4 Yuya Miyagi (11-2-2)
            Khaled Hamid (6-0) W 10 Romie Rahman (2-2)
            Janos Petrovics (6-1) W 4 Milan Vrsecky (0-17-1)
            Dechsayarm Sithpordam (5-12) TKO 5 Kiyomichi Shirogane (3-3)
            Janos Somogyi (4-2) TKO 3 Stefan Kusnir (0-5)
            Claudinei Lacerda (3-0) W 6 David Cabral (1-1-1)
            Thongcharoen Mahasap Condo (3-10) W 10 Isamu Sakashita (18-7)
            Patrik Hruska (3-18) W 4 Jozsef Balazs (3-10-1)

 March 12 - Markus Beyer (32-2) W 12 Danny Green (19-2) 
              (Retains WBC Super Middleweight belt)
            Julio Caesar Vasquez (65-8) W 8 Juan Villagra (8-10)
            Raul Balbi (49-7-1) KO 2 Norberto Acosta (6-9-2)
            Stefano Zoff (43-9-2) W 12 Martin Kristjansen (11-1-1)
            Otis Grant (36-2-1) W 12 Nader Hamdan (38-3)
            Giovanni Parisi (40-4-1) W 10 Louis Mimoune (17-27)
            Gianluca Branco (35-1-1) TKO 6 Ariel Burgos (14-6)
            Cristian Sanavia (34-2) W 6 Eliseo Nogueira (13-47-3)
            Timo Hoffman (32-3-1) W 12 Bob Mirovic (25-14-2)
            Geir Inge Jorgensen (20-0) W 6 Andrey Devyataykin (9-12-1)
            Lucky Lewele (20-0) TKO 6 Bruno Sakabunda (1-6)
            Giacobbe Fragomeni (18-0) W 12 Luis Bispo (15-1)
            Dawid Kostecki (18-0) KO 3 Shambuyi Mukadi (14-1-1)
            Ronald Weaver (29-14-2) D 10 Norman Jones (23-12-3)
            Elvis Michalenko (18-1-1) W 10 Kai Kurzawa (18-1) 
            Walter Diaz (18-4-1) W 4 Marcelo Lazarte (4-5)
            Sebastian Sylvester (17-1) W 12 Christophe Tendil (18-10)
            Rafal Jackiewicz (15-7-1) W 6 Rozalin Nasibulin (11-10-1)
            Preston Hartzog (14-0-1) W 6 Wade Lewis (13-12)
            Moruti Mthalane (14-1) W 6 Siphiwe Khumalo (4-3-1)
            Alberto Rossel (13-5) W 10 Rafael Tirado (4-4-1)
            Thierry Karl (12-1) KO 1 Anton Lascek (4-35-3)
            Luciano Lombardi (12-5-3) W 6 Joseph Sarkody (1-10)
            Marcelo Saucedo (10-2-1) W 4 Juan Jose Alvarez (4-4-1)
            Juan Jose Mendez (10-9-3) TKO 4 Joel Padilla (0-4) 
            Reidar Walstad (9-1-1) TKO 5 Sergey Babushkin (0-3)
            Walid Smichet (9-1-2) TKO 6 Joe Evans (5-1)
            Sebastien Demers (8-0) W 6 Sammy Sparkman (16-14-1)
            Fawaz Nasir (8-0) TKO 1 Tibor Horvath (6-47-1)
            Alexandre Lobleau (8-4-1) W 8 Gagik Martirosyan (5-3)
            Volodia Lazebnik (7-0) W 6 Daniel Peret (2-1)
            Paul Mbongo (6-0) W 6 Matt Greer (3-1)
            Marco Huck (6-0) TKO 4 Aleksandre Borhovs (3-9-1)
            David Cadieux (6-1) KO 1 Vernon Woodward (8-11-1)
            Jose Izquierdo (6-1) TKO 4 Juan Aranday (8-47-5)
            Anthony Greeley (6-13-2) W 4 Martin Verdin (6-6)
            Pawel Kolodziej (5-0) TKO 2 Juraj Ondricka (2-12-1)
            Loris Emiliani (5-0) KO 1 Laszlo Nagy (0-3)
            Claudio Rasco (5-1) W 6 Cliff Nellon (14-23)
            Franco Ortiz (5-1-2) D 4 Hector Gonzalez (0-4-3)
            Firat Karagol (4-0) TKO 1 Petr Rykala (5-17)
            Valery Yanchy (4-0) W 4 Silvio Molteanu (0-2)
            Arturo Murillo (4-0-1) D 6 Alejandro Moreno (20-17-1)
            Zane Marks (4-2) W 4 James Kitchens (6-2) 
            Jailson Dos Santos (4-2) W 6 LaMarr Horne (1-2)
            Raul Enciso (4-6-1) D 10 Hector Ordonez (6-14-2)
            Steve Verdin (4-20-2) W 4 Jeremy Duplechain (1-1)
            Adam Collins (3-0) W 4 Nathan Wilkes (0-10)
            Roberto Belge (3-0) TKO 2 Janos Lakatos (0-1)
            Arnold Gamboa (3-1) TKO 1 Carlos Castillo (0-3)
            William Mothiba (3-1-1) W 6 Sibusiso Ngcobo (1-3)
            Robert Gortat (2-0) TKO 1 Stefan Stanko (4-43-1)
            Tito Bestilleiro (2-0) W 4 Manuel Dias (2-46-2)
            Kim Jensen (2-0) TKO 2 Peter Homola (0-5)  
            Patrick Dobroschi (2-0) W 4 Pavel Habr (5-13-1)
            Pablo Nievas (2-0) KO 3 Jose Paz (1-2)
            Rodolfo Magno (1-0) TKO 4 Janos Berendi (1-15)
            Ephraim Kabane (1-1-2) W 4 Lawrence Mathebula (0-2)

 March 11 - Eric Ortiz (24-4-1) TKO 7 Jose Aguirre (33-3-1)
                 (Wins vacant WBC Jr. Flyweight belt)
            Jose Lopez (46-4-2) W 10 Hugo Lomeli (4-4)
            Matt Vanda (33-1) W 10 Troy Lowry (26-4)
            Jose Lopez (31-7-2) KO 8 Luis Martinez (15-6-2)
            Lorenzo Di Giacomo (29-1-1) TKO 8 Kai Kauramaki (11-8)
            Prawet Singwangcha (25-2-1) KO 4 Armin Canja (3-1)
            Alessandro Di Meco (25-4-1) KO 4 Karoly Lakatos (6-23)
            Taurus Sykes (23-1-1) W 12 Friday Ahunanya (20-3-1)
            Walter Matthysse (21-0) TKO 1 Raul Martinez (13-3)
            Sergio Medina (21-0) TKO 5 Juan Herrera (21-4-1)
            Matthew Hatton (23-2-1) Tech W 6 Francis Jones (8-2-2)
            Anthony Tshehla (23-5-1) KO 7 Mbulelo Botile (27-8)
            Arturo Rivera (22-7-1) W D.Q 3 Osiel Saldana (4-12)
            Epifanio Mendoza (20-3-1) W 6 Vincent Harris (10-16-2)
            Max Heyman (20-7-3) W 6 Sheldon Callum (5-10-1)
            Steffy Bull (19-3-1) W 4 Jimmy Beech (9-14)
            Jackson Asiku (15-3) W 6 Kridsana Pumroy (0-1)
            John William (15-5) TKO 2 Ron Krull (6-21)
            Rey Bautista (14-0) TKO 4 Aree Phosuwangym (8-3-1)
            Francisco Arce (14-1) TKO 2 Cesar Martinez (3-3)
            Ivan Fiorletta (14-2-2) W 6 Arpad Toth (4-9-2)
            Jorge Miranda (13-0) W 10 Diego Alzugaray (16-9-4)
            Jason Rushton (13-0) W 10 Lee Armstrong (22-12-2)
            Alejandro Juarez (13-0) W 6 Javier Parra (18-4)
            Nigel Wright (13-1) KO 7 Dean Hickman (12-1-1)
            Dean Cockburn (13-3-1) TKO 4 Gary Thompson (3-14-4)
            Leopoldo Gonzales (12-0) W 10 Arturo Bracamontes (16-6)
            Cristian Bejarano (12-0) KO 1 Ernesto Gonzalez (3-2-1)
            Luciano Perez (12-1-1) D 8 Robert Jones (6-1-1)
            Francisco Olvera (12-1) KO 3 Polo Camacho (0-4)
            Ulysses Jimenez (12-4) KO 6 Rodrigo Juarez (9-3)
            Luis Valdez (12-4-1) W 6 Juan Perez (1-10-2)
            Jose Graterol (12-7-4) W 10 Felix Bracho (2-9-1)
            Julio Alganaraz (12-8-1) W 6 Alejandro Gomez (3-6-2)
            Rowland Bryant (11-0) W 6 Benji Singleton (25-96-5)
            Martin Bruer (11-0) W 8 Gabriel Heck (5-15-3)
            Danny Thomas (8-0) W 6 Raeli Raeli (15-7)
            Travis Walker (8-0) TKO 2 Marcus Rhode (29-27-1)
            Matt Maize (8-0) KO 1 Jarmin O'Neill (0-3)
            Ricardo Dominguez (8-0) KO 3 Carlos Morales (0-6)
            Siyabulela Oliphant (8-2) KO 1 Sydney Milanza (1-2)
            Allen Litzau (7-1) KO 1 Jesus Valasquez (0-5)
            David Sanchez (7-2) KO 2 Romulo Juarez (0-8)
            Javier Chacon (6-0) W 8 Pablo Acosta (1-8)
            Lealea Papae (6-0) TKO 2 Sioa Mavala (0-3)
            Lole Papae (6-0) TKO 3 Steve Opani (0-2)
            Juan Reveco (6-0) KO 1 Fernando Decaillet (0-2)
            Ivan Taberna (6-2-1) W 6 Dario Roldan (4-2-1)
            Cleiton Conceica (5-0) TKO 2 Marcos Geraldo (6-2)
            Matias Ferreyra (5-0) W 4 Martin Bergara (2-3)
            Eliecer Zayas (5-0) TKO 2 Jorge Hernandez (0-2)
            Thembelani Maphuma (5-1-2) W 6 Joel Kunene (3-5-1)
            Julio Chavez (4-0) W 6 Dale McCartey (2-3)
            Scott Ball (4-0) TKO 4 Raphael Magdaleno (0-2)
            Emanuel Zuanel (4-0-1) W 6 Zoltan Kallai (6-8-3)
            Lee Martin (4-1) TKO 3 Sitafine Talosaga (3-1)
            Ottu Holifield (3-0) W 4 John Vaughan (4-4)
            Jonathon Oquendo (3-0) TKO 2 Ray Ryan (1-9)
            Javier Gallo (3-0) W 4 Ricardo Valencia (1-5)
            Emanuel Hernandez (3-1) W 4 Alejandro Lozano (0-3)
            Luis Araguayan (3-1) KO 2 Eliecer Maldonado (0-3)
            Luis Munoz (3-2) KO 1 Luis Reyes (1-1)
            Phumlani Menziwa (3-4) W 6 Abraham Skenjana (9-9-1)
            Daniel Montenegro (2-0) KO 1 Miguel Ferreyra (5-6-1)
            Cory Phelps (2-0) W 6 Vidal Middlebrook (1-8-3)
            Al Salinas (2-4-1) W 6 Jeremy De Los Santos (4-2)
            Pedro Mora (2-10) W 8 Dustin Kim (19-6)
            Giuseppe Cusenza (2-17-1) W 6 Karoly Domokos (4-9-2)
            Benjamin Kalinovic (1-0) TKO 1 Ray Meyers (1-5)

 March 10 - Marco Antonio Rubio (26-2-1) W 10 J.C Candelo (27-8-3)
            Kokichi Tanaka (23-8-2) Tech D 4 Kazuki Kubota (14-5-2)
            Dmitry Salita (21-0) TKO 2 Darrelle Sukerow (11-13-1)
            Thomas Hayes (20-1) TKO 6 Kevin Tallon (9-19)
            Francisco Lorenzo (20-3) W 10 Ivan Valle (23-6-1)
            Anthony Shuler (18-3-1) KO 5 Dean Nichols (8-11)
            Sam Reese (17-12-4) TKO 2 Danny Trevino (22-3) 
            Greg Jones (15-4) W 12 Darrin Humphrey (21-4)
            Darryl Salmon (10-0) W 6 Nathan Wilkes (0-9)
            Henry Buchanon (9-0) TKO 6 Julio Jean (5-5-1)
            Francisco Figueroa (9-2) TKO 1 Ike Ezeji (6-12)
            Raul Martinez (8-0) TKO 3 Jose Cardenas (3-5-1)
            Curtis Stevens (6-0) TKO 2 Raynard Darden (8-9)
            Jonathan Tubbs (6-0) W 6 Kendall Gould (7-5)
            Marco Hernandez (6-0) TKO 6 Antonio Martinez (1-4)
            Koji Suzuki (6-1-2) KO 8 Manabu Suzuki (6-6-2)
            Keita Suzuki (4-2) W 6 Takuho Kakuda (1-1-2)
            Bola Olubuwale (3-0) W 4 Julius Long (13-6)
            Ryan Henney (3-0) TKO 3 Roger Cargill (1-1)
            Danny Rivera (3-1) TKO 2 Esteban Cordova (3-2)
            Junpei Toriumi (3-1) W 6 Yasutake Ito (1-2)
            Alex Cruz (3-1) TKO 1 Billy Smith (1-3)
            Kamil Tatar (3-2-1) W 4 Jozef Kubovsky (15-70-12)
            Jose Garcia (3-5) W 6 Domingo Reyes (0-1)
            Matt Hart (2-0) W 4 Ted Reno (1-1)

March  9 - Denis Inkin (22-0) KO 1 George Odour (13-3)
           Sod Looknongyangtoy (22-0) TKO 6 Jun Magsipoc (17-21-4)
           Viktor Baranov (28-26-3) W 10 Sergey Starkov (12-25-1)
           Terdsak Jandaeng (15-0) TKO 4 Dondon Lapuz (4-15)
           Daigo Nakahiro (12-0) W 10 Satoshi Takahashi (13-1-1)
           Jun Eraham (15-9-3) TKO 10 Keisuke Yokoyama (19-13-3)
           Kongtoranee Por Surasak (9-4) W 6 Primas Polo (0-1)
           Masashi Ohtake (8-3) W 8 Yasushi Sato (5-5-1)
           Carl Davis (7-1) vs. Glen Morgan (1-6)
           Suren Kalachyan (7-6) TKO 5 Konstantin Iganskiy (0-2)
           Saengpetch Sor Sakulphan (6-1) TKO 1 Pieter Nesi (1-3)
           Bangsaen Sithpraprom (5-1) W 6 Noknoi Sitthiprasert (0-3)
           Tomoyuki Masuyama (5-1-2) D 6 Ryozo Naganuma (1-0-1)
           Rudy Cisneros (4-1) TKO 3 James Wayka (13-4) 
           Giuseppe Kidd (3-0) TKO 1 Bill McPherson (3-6)
           Roman Seliverstov (3-0) W 6 Alexey Mokshin (1-2)
           Yuki Ichige (2-0-1) W 6 Yoshihisa Nakayama (2-4-1)
           Pongsak Rientuanthong (1-0) W 6 Decha Bankluaygym (17-4-1)

 March  8 - Juanito Rubillar (35-9-7) TKO 8 Flash Simbajon (11-29-4)
            Rey Pelonia (35-21-3) W 10 Baira Kim (17-4)
            Baby Lorona (35-21-3) KO 6 Joebar Damosmog (16-24-6)
            Yura Dima (11-4) W 10 Sukarno Banjao (18-8-1)
            Along Dinoy (5-4) Tech W 5 Jito Armando (5-3-2)
            Rey Labao (4-0) KO 1 Freddie Zagado (0-3)
            Rommie Joe (2-1) W 6 Richard Olisa (1-5-3)

 March  7 - Yusuke Imamiya (11-8) W 8 Toshihiko Yamagata (15-6)
            Koki Takahashi (9-3) W 8 Hideaki Shoto (13-9-2)
            Sekitetsu Kim (4-1) W 6 Ken Kato (1-2)
            Ryuji Kubota (2-9-1) W 6 Takayuki Hiraizumi (2-6)
  
 March  6 - Lee Blundell (19-4-2) W 6 Howard Clarke (27-57-2)
            Choi Tseveenpurev (18-3) TKO 5 Harry Ramakgoadi (13-5-2)
            Noboru Fukuyama (16-5-1) Tech W 9 Yuki Murai (9-6-4)
            Yusuke Morishima (16-5-4) KO 7 Payab Patavikorngym (1-4)
            Francisco Rosas (15-4) W 10 Junichi Ebisuoka (11-8-2)
            Matt Scriven (12-21) W 4 Mark Wall (1-5-1)
            John Murray (11-0) W 6 Karl Taylor (16-79-6)
            Masaharu Naganawa (7-0-2) KO 2 Danchai Sithsaithong (0-4)
            Sabelo Mncwabe (6-2) TKO 6 Veli Mkhonza (0-3)
            Craig Johnson (4-1) W 6 Ian Reid (1-12)
            Takuro Kodama (4-2-3) TKO 6 Yoshimasa Shibata (0-9-1)
            Andy Bell (3-0) W 4 Abdul Mougharbel (2-5)
            Ali Mateen (2-0) W 6 Rob McDonald (0-4)
            Kenbun Torres (2-1) TKO 6 Hiroaki Fujimoto (5-3-1)
            Barrington Brown (1-0) TKO 6 Paddy Folan (7-25-4)
			   
 March  5 - Jose Luis Castillo (52-6-1) TKO 10 Julio Diaz (30-3)
                  (Retains WBC Lightweight belt)
            Jeff Lacy (19-0) TKO 7 Rubin Williams (26-2)
                 (Retains IBF Super Middleweight belt)
            Felix Sturm (23-1) KO 2 Bert Schenk (36-2)
            Carlos Vilches (43-5-2) TKO 4 Jorge Perez (14-7-1)
            Tontcho Tontchev (32-2) TKO 4 Rakhim Mingaleev (22-39-1)
            Stipe Drews (28-1) TKO 1 Kevin Butts (8-4-1)
            Steve Luevano (27-0) TKO 5 Julian Rodriguez (14-11-3)
            Elio Ortiz (27-7) KO 2 Carlos Robles (3-7)
            Frank Wood (25-3) W D.Q 5 Rafael Pedro (19-4-1) 
            Norio Kimura (25-5-2) W 10 Motoki Sasaki (23-6)
            Naoufel Ben Rabah (23-1) TKO 7 Dairo Esalas (28-6)
            Fernando Zuniga (23-7) TKO 7 Troy Rowland (21-2) 
            Javier Mamani (22-4-1) W 10 Walter Crucce (45-10)			
            Chauncy Welliver (21-3-3) W 6 Shane Wijohn (6-9-1)
            Noel Arambulet (21-4-1) W 10 Alejandro Ordonez (8-2)
            Daniel Dawson (19-0) KO 5 Jack Sloday (2-4)
            Alexander Dimitrenko (18-0) W 10 Chris Koval (20-2)
            Chikashi Inada (17-2) W 12 Dennis Laurente (21-3-4)
            Raul Medina (17-5-2) W 12 Ricardo Toledo (8-11-3)
            Dupree Strickland (15-1-1) KO 5 Pete Johnson (1-1)
            John Humphrey (15-3) TKO 1 Dean Powell (3-13)
            Marco Schulze (14-1) TKO 3 Joseph Sovijus (1-15-1)
            Gary Woolcombe (13-0) W 6 Ernie Smith (11-76-2)
            Roberto Reuque (12-0) KO 1 Hector Zelaya (7-5)
            Carlos De Leon Jr. (12-0-1) KO 1 Mike Jackson (9-11)
            Ichitaro Ishii (12-1-1) TKO 6 Fernando Montilla (28-15-3)
            Roman Martinez (11-1) W 8 Derrick Moon (9-7-1)
            Mark Hendem (10-0) TKO 4 Csaba Olah (3-67-3)
            Rocky Dean (10-4-2) W 10 Mickey Coveney (7-2)
            Francisco Nohales (10-10-3) W 6 Sergei Nikitin (0-1)
            Egon Roth (9-0) TKO 1 Karl Evans (2-9-1)
            Wes Ferguson (9-0-1) W 4 Carlos Cisneros (5-9-1)
            Rob Jeffries (8-0) W 8 Chill John (8-7)
            John Johnson (8-0) KO 3 Charles Daughtry (9-32-2)
            Jose Varela (8-1) W 10 Breilor Teran (2-4)
            Mickey Bowden (8-5) W 6 David Bailey (2-4)
            Shigetaka Ikehara (7-0) TKO 4 Shoichi Ogiwara (1-4)
            Kreshnick Qato (7-6) W 12 Rizvan Magomedov (0-1)
            Victor Ortiz (6-0) TKO 2 Rodney Jones (3-3-2)
            Franklin Varela (6-0) TKO 6 Oscar Chacin (4-4)
            Lukas Wilaschek (5-0) W 6 Azedine Djerrari (9-17-2)
            Marco Cattikas (5-0) W 4 Marcen Gierke (4-14)
            Rayonta Whitfield (5-0) W 4 Jorge Lucas (0-1)
            Lennox Allen (5-0) KO 1 Joe Lopez (1-1)
            Nelson Galdames (5-0) KO 1 Juan Altamirano (1-5-1)
            Coleman Barrett (4-0) W 6 Valery Semishkur (15-15-1)
            Ramon Cabanas (4-6) W  4 Fernando Caceres (3-9-1)
            Dan Wallace (3-0) W 6 Sergio Mata (2-1)
            Lee Cook (3-0) W 4 Billy Smith (0-14)
            Ronald Johnson (3-0) W 4 Larry Russell (0-1)
            Samuli Leppiaho(2-1) W 4 Ambroz Horvath (0-4)
            Eduardo Zapata (2-1-1) D 4 Sergio Caruso (1-0-1)
            Jeremy Allen (2-2-1) W 4 Craig Parke (6-2)
            Junior MacDonald (1-0) W 4 Tony Booth (45-81-8)

 March 4 - Clinton Woods (37-3-1) TKO 5 Rico Hoye (18-1)
              (Wins vacant IBF Light Heavyweight belt)
           Rocky Juarez (23-0) TKO 1 Juan Carlos Ramirez (34-8)
           Cruz Carbajal (25-12-1) TKO 6 Jorge Lacierva (26-6-5) 
           Almazbek Raiymkulov (20-0) TKO 6 Koba Gogoladze (17-1)
           Kelly Pavlik (24-0) TKO 2 Dorian Beaupierre (12-3-2)
           Rob Calloway (53-5-1) KO 1 Daniel Frank (15-10-1)
           Sergio Martinez (33-1-1) TKO 11 Albert Airapetian (17-2)
           Juan Melero (29-0) W 6 Ubadel Soto (14-16-2)
           Jose Cotto (26-0) TKO 7 Genaro Trazancos (21-6-1)
           Wilfredo Negron (24-8) W 8 Marteze Logan (17-12-2)
           Tim Shocks (26-17-4) W 6 James Brock (10-21-2)
           Alexei Varakin (22-14-2) W 10 Pavel Kalabin (2-8-1)
           Michael Hunter (21-0-1) TKO 6 Sean Hughes (9-2)
           Luis Arceo (19-1-2) KO 8 Leonardo Resendiz (8-8)
           Kevin Bennett (17-4) KO 3 Danny Moir (11-11-2)
           Joshua Okine (15-2-1) TKO 8 Fatai Onikeke (6-1)
           Ron Boddie (15-28-4) TKO 4 Jeremy Stauffer (5-1) 
           Manuel Pucheta (13-0) W 8 Jorge Torres (5-13)
           David Haye (13-1) TKO 2 Glen Kelly (31-3-1)
           Scott Lawton (13-1) W 6 Peter McDonagh (6-8)
           Sergio Sanchez (17-15-6) TKO 4 Azael Loera (0-3-2)
           Jose Nieves (12-0-2) W 8 Baladan Trevizo (4-6-2)
           Peter Petrov (12-1-1) TKO 7 Juan Del Valle (6-3)
           Shane Cameron (11-0) TKO 2 Auckland Auimatagi (4-9-1)
           Ali Nuumbembe (11-1) W 6 Francis Jones (8-1-2)
           Juan Barreda (11-1-2) W 6 Jorge Pina (3-3)
           Isaac Ward (10-0-2) D 6 Peter Allen (4-24-1)
           Hector Munoz (10-1) W 4 Jose Luis Noyola (23-4-1)
           Archak TerMeliksetian (10-1) W 6 Michael Soberanis (5-12-1)
           Mike Alvarez (10-4-2) W 6 Jameel Wilson (13-8-2)
           Femi Fehintola (9-0) W 6 Daniel Thorpe (15-37-2)
           Amer Khan (9-0) W 6 Carl Wheeler (6-4)
           Ramiro Siordia (9-2) TKO 6 Arturo Rivera (21-7-1)
           Chonlatarn Piriyapinyo (8-0) W 12 Wennie Paderna (1-2)
           Kiko Martinez (7-0) TKO 2 Frederic Bonifai (27-21-3)
           Billy Sumrall (7-0) TKO 7 Armin Greletzky (5-4-1)
           Danny Thomas (7-0) TKO 1 August Tanuvasa (12-13)
           Matt Maize (7-0-1) TKO 1 James Higgins (8-2) 
           Saddam Kietyongyuth (6-0) TKO 5 Larry Pelonia (2-5-1) 
           Ezekiel Brook (6-0) W 6 Lee Handley (2-6)
           Henry Crawford (5-0) W 4 Alex Viramontes (5-3) 
           Noe Bolanos (5-0) TKO 3 Guillermo Vara (3-10)
           Lealea Papae (5-0) TKO 3 Joe Tanuvasa (2-13-1)
           Lole Papae (5-0) TKO 2 Oli Nevia (0-3)
           Omar Soto (5-0) TKO 3 Jose Rivera (0-2)
           Travis Hartman (5-0-1) TKO 2 Laron Stewart (1-5)
           Keenan Collin (5-1) TKO 1 David Gogichaisvili (5-9)
           Zviadi Purtskhvanidze (5-4-1) W 6 Sergey Rysev (4-5)
           John Fewkes (4-0) W 6 Jason Nesbitt (5-49)
           Carney Bowman (4-0) TKO 2 Daniel Schleinz (4-7-1)
           Felix Lora (4-1-2) W 4 Antonio Young (7-9-2)
           Carl Baker (4-2) TKO 2 Paul King (5-6-1) 
           Younes Amrani (4-3) TKO 6 Samir Ferhat (7-9-1)
           Luis Abregu (3-0) TKO 3 Alberto Torres (0-1-1)
           Jason Redmond (3-0-1) TKO 2 Van Dilliard (0-1)
           Clinton Boldridge (3-2) TKO 3 Darwin Doney (1-1)
           Joseph Laryea (2-0) W 6 Odalai Lamptey (0-1)
           Hector Sanchez (1-0) W 4 John Temple (6-7-2)
           Filito Yung (1-0) KO 2 Abel Sepulveda (0-12)
           Aaron Boldridge (1-5) W 4 Adolph Moreno (0-4)

 March  3 - Kevin Kelley (54-6-2) TKO 8 Felix St. Kitts (12-5-2)
            Shannon Briggs (40-4-1) TKO 2 Demetrice King (7-6)
            Timur Ibragimov (17-0-1) KO 3 Ronald Bellamy (14-2-4)
            Sultan Ibragimov (15-0) TKO 3 Al Cole (34-14-3)
            Hironari Oshima (21-4-1) W 10 Lookton Chor Jaitrong (4-2)
            Mikhail Boyarskikh (19-3-1) W 6 Evgeny Peshekhonov (0-7)
            Alexander Hrulev (10-0) W 6 Vyacheslav Polyakov (0-2)
            Adam Green (10-1) TKO 5 Justin Danforth (4-4)
            Ahmed Mustafa (9-0) TKO 4 Ramadan Mahmoud (4-2)
            Julio Cardenas (7-0) TKO 2 John Seme (4-8)
            Richard Nwoba (7-0) TKO 4 Sayed Ablaziz (0-1)
            Shinsuke Kadomura (7-4) W 6 Kojiro Kasa (2-1)
            Ibrahim Mostafa (6-2-2) TKO 4 Ibrahim Saed (5-1)
            Alisher Rahimov (5-0) TKO 2 Emin Aliev (0-4)
            Tarek Ablazim (5-0) KO 2 Mohamed Rizk (1-2)
            Ramon Montano (5-1) W 8 Sean Plessis (9-2)
            David Cadieux (5-1) TKO 2 Marcelo Aravena (6-28-1)
            Marcus Hicks (5-2-1) TKO 2 Tim O´Neill (9-2-3)
            Derrick Rossy (4-0) TKO 2 Edgar Myers (2-11)
            Taison Numajiri (4-2) KO 6 Panchai Eausampan (0-2)
            Jean Pascal (3-0) W 4  Eddie O'Neal (6-7-2)
            Konstantin Rusanov (3-0) W 4 Vadim Peshekhonov (0-4)
            Yoshitaka Aota (3-2) KO 5 Tetsuya Ohki (1-3)
            Jorge Diaz (3-3-1) TKO 1 Thomas Hensley (0-3)
            Missael Nunez (3-4) W 4 Ascencion Arias (0-7)
            Jay Horton (2-0-1) W 4 Tony Cox (2-5)
            Sean Rogers (2-1-1) TKO 1 Odilon Rivera (1-5-1)
            Amadou Diallo (2-1-3) D 4 Stephane Savage (1-10-4)

 March  2 - Thomas Moutuari (3-4) W 6 Mbakala Lusaka (1-6)
            Kulibali Ali (3-5) KO 3 Mayamba Situ (0-5)
            Asma Mohamed (1-0) KO 1 Bovic Malesi (1-6)
            Lukusa Lukusa (1-1) W 6 Sakade Waya (1-3)
            Kosa Kitoko (1-11-1) W 6 Mohammed Sito (1-1)

 March  1 - Alberto Servidei (19-0-1) W 12 Salem Bouaita (14-11)
            Marteze Logan (18-12-2) W 8 Toris Smith (1-18)
            Fabio Marfa (17-10-4) W Rino Ukru (4-1)
            Jesus Zepeda (15-0) Tech W 5 Lee Cargle (34-100-1)
            Emanuele Grilli (15-1-1) W 6 Riad Rekhis (3-4)
            Hero Bando (14-7-6) KO 6 Seishiro Tashiro (9-4)
            Antonio Mastantuono (12-12-1) W 6 Virgil Meleg (5-23)
            Jeff Baker (10-0) TKO 1 Michael Shanks (6-22)
            Mircea Lurci (9-5-2) W 6 Fausto Bartolozzi (5-3-1)
            Akinori Suzuki (9-5-3) W 8 Noriyuki Nakata (12-5-2)
            Carvin Mafatau (8-0) W 4 James Porter (3-7)
            Sonny Manakane (8-2) TKO 9 Pornchai Sithpraprom (43-23)
            Koji Numata (6-0) TKO 3 Masato Arai (9-3) 
            Saeed Hawkins (5-0) W 4 Reggie Strickland (66-272-18)
            Josh Evans (5-0) KO 3 Daniel Dominguez (0-2)
            Walter Gilliam (5-11-1) W 4 LaMont Ingram (1-1-1)
            Michele Di Rocco (4-0) TKO 5 Roland Dekany (3-4-3)
            Giovanni Niro (4-0) W 6 Marian Bunea (1-12-1)
            Takashi Nakazawa (3-1) TKO 4 Yodsuk Windee (0-3)
            Toshiro Takato (2-5) KO 2 Bunchai Kiatpailin (0-5)
            Bill Tipton (2-6) W 4 Carlos Adams (1-3)
            Falazona Fidal (2-8) W 8 Rocky Volcano (0-1)

 February 28 - Pramuansak Posuwan (26-0) TKO 12 Rolly Mandahinog (2-8-2)
               Duangpetch Saengmorakot (22-1-1) D 6 Wisanu Pornobnom (14-4-1)
               Lorenzo Trejo (21-12) W 8 Vicente Hernandez (1-3-1)
               Decho Bankluaygym (18-4-1) KO 1 Kaisorn Sor Vorapin (0-1)
               Kaichon Sor Vorapin (12-7) KO 4 Benedick Suico (8-1)
               Nethra Sasiprapa (7-0) W 6 La Suader (0-1)
               Dechapol Bankluaygym (8-7-1) KO 6 Pornchai Petchsopha (0-1)
               Shingo Abe (5-5) TKO 4 Isao Omonishi (0-2)
               Yoshihisa Tonimura (4-1) TKO 1 Tsuyoshi Kamiishi (1-2-1)
               Narindech Sakchatree (4-1-1) W 6 Saensak Singmanasak (5-12-1)
               Katsuyuki Takayoshi (2-0) W 6 Yosuke Makishima (2-3)
               Alejandro Valdes (2-1-1) Tech D 3 Juan Beltran (2-12-3)
               Fernando Lizarraga (2-3) TKO 5 German Romero (1-2)

 February 27 - Fernando Saucedo (17-4-2) W 6 Jesus Vergara (5-10-2)
               Claudio Abalos (11-2-1) W 8 Dante Hirschfeld (9-2)
               Ruben Acosta (10-0-3) W  6 Nestor Casanova (12-7)
               Gerardo Gomez (8-4) Tech W 3 Damian Gomez (3-4)
               Diego Gonzalez (1-0) W 4 Juan Orozco (0-1) 

 February 26 - Fabrice Tiozzo (47-2) TKO 6 Dariusz Michalczewski (48-2)
                      (Retains WBA Light Heavyweight belt)
               Zsolt Erdei (22-0) W 12 Hugo Garay (23-2)
                 (Retains WBO Light Heavyweight belt)
               Miguel Cotto (23-0) TKO 5 DeMarcus Corley (29-4-1)
                    (Retains WBO Jr. Welterweight belt)
               Wladimir Sidorenko (17-0) W 12 Julio Zarate (21-3-1)
                     (Wins vacant WBA Bantamweight belt)
               Rosendo Alvarez (34-2-2) KO 7 Regulo Gamez (10-4-3)
               Chad Broussard (47-4) W 6 Eduardo Martinez (11-26-4)
               Steve Pannell (34-8) TKO 1 Patrice L'Heureux (14-1-1)
               Zahir Raheem (26-1) TKO 6 Jose Quintana (11-6-2)
               Obote Ameme (24-6) KO 4 Adam Mlanzi (0-4)
               Tomas Rojas (22-6) TKO 9 Erick Sandoval (3-7)
               Sergio Gonzalez (20-9-1) TKO 4 Douglas Espinoza (0-6)
               Andrew Ferrans (18-7-2) TKO 6 Steve Chinock (9-3)
               Jose Varela (17-1) TKO 4 Roger Flores (15-27-2)
               Roberto Garcia (17-2) KO 1 Ramon Gomez (7-4)
               Nuri Seferi (14-2) W 8 Lukasz Rusiewicz (5-2)
               Willie Lee (14-3) KO 2 Darien Ford (10-9)
               Masayuki Mitani (12-1) KO 3 Ranktan Sor Vorapin (2-4)
               Anthony Mathias (12-2-1) TKO 3 Rashid Ally (5-4-4)
               Juan Ramon Cruz (11-1-1) TKO 6 Jesus Perez (25-11-3)
               Hiroshi Yoshiyama (11-3) W 10 Yasuyuki Kodama (9-5-3)
               Christopher Holt (11-4) KO 2 Miguel Munoz (0-2)
               Hector Avila (11-4-1) KO 2 Cesar Crenz (10-2)
               Hermann Ngoudjo (9-0) TKO 8 Eloy Rojas (40-5-2)
               Ruben Acosta (9-0-4) D 6 Joaquin Nicoloff (1-5-2)
               Diego Madole (8-1-2) D 6 Cristian Paz (14-7-4)
               Walid Smichet (8-1-2) D 6 Darnell Boone (4-0-1)
               Sebastien Demers (7-0) TKO 3 Presente Brito (11-9-3)
               Darby Smart (7-0) W 4 Tim Lindgren (1-1)
               Jason Aaker (7-3) W 4 Boyd Davis (9-5)
               Matt Galer (7-6) W 6 Mark Phillips (6-23)
               Denis Boytsov (6-0) TKO 1 Vance Winn (6-19-2)
               Tyrone Harris (6-0) W 6 Leo Martinez (5-3)
               Willy Blain (5-0) W 4 Michael Kelly (1-8-1)
               Sebastian Zbik (5-0) W 6 Marcen Gierke (4-13)
               Jay Krupp (5-1) TKO 2 Brad Hill (0-2-1)
               Fidel Avila (5-2) W 6 Ricardo Liceaga (3-2-1)
               Karoly Balzsay (4-0) TKO 2 Jessy Moreaux (7-21-3)
               Andy Kolle (4-0) KO 1 Brandon Busse (0-3)
               Victor Lupo (4-0-1) TKO 4 Joseph Gomez (4-1)
               Claudio Rasco (4-1) W 4 Larry Robinson (3-1)
               Victor Corvalan (4-3-1) W 4 Diego Loto (5-3-1)
               Martin Desjardins (3-3-1) TKO 4 Jason St. Louis (2-4-1)
               Butch Haijick (3-3-1) KO 2 Nick Whiting (0-3)
               James Ramos (3-4-2) D 4 Tony Armenta (2-1-1)
               Travis Scott (2-0) W D.Q 2 Jesse Orta (3-3-1)
               Yves Studer (2-0) W 6 Piotr Tomaszek (0-4)
               Victor Bisbal (2-0) KO 1 Jose Lugo (0-1)
               Jonjo Finnegan (2-0-1) W 6 Arv Mittoo (10-83-4)
               Juan Villordo (2-1-1) D 4 Jose Avila (2-2-3)
               Juan Lopez (1-0) vs. Ivan Cordero (0-2)

 February 25 - Tony Tubbs (46-10) W 6 Danny Wofford (17-100-2)
               Mauro Lucero (41-10-1) TKO 5 Frankie Randall (59-17-1)
               Saul Duran (35-12-2) TKO 3 Jesus Ortega (3-7)
               Cleveland Corder (31-3) TKO 2 Roni Martinez (20-13-1)
               Juan Melero  (28-0) W D.Q 4 Manuel Gomes (10-21-1)
               Jorge Solis (26-0-2) W 12 Hector Marquez (28-14)
               Masibulele Makepula (25-3) W 12 Rolly Lunas (16-5)
               Jose Lopez Bueno (26-7-3) W 12 Lahcene Zemmouri (12-6-1)
               Steve Murray (24-4) TKO 3 Jeff Thomas (7-4-1)
               Terry Smith (23-1-1) W 10 Fernely Feliz (21-5)
               Golden Johnson (23-7-2) W 12 Freddy Hernandez (17-1)
               Oscar Bravo (22-2) KO 1 Joseph Brady (13-3-1)
               Omar Romero (21-1-1) W 10 Carlos Bouchan (14-5)
               George Khalid Jones (21-2-1) W 12 Thomas Reid (33-15-1)
               Gabula Vabaza (20-0-1) W 12 Roger Galicia (23-5-2)
               Matt Skelton (16-0) TKO 6 Fabio Moli (32-4)
               Carlos Quintana (19-0) TKO 4 Nurhan Suleymanoglu (15-3)
               Marcos Ramirez (19-0) TKO 5 Abisai Orozco (6-2)
               Robert Isaszegi (18-0) TKO 2 Imrich Tanko (0-3-1)
               Yusef Mack (18-0-2) W 12 Richard Grant (16-11-1)
               Ablorh Sowah (18-5-1) TKO 4 Chris Burford (5-28-1)
               Arturo Hernandez (29-39-2) TKO 3 David Murillo (20-8-2)
               Carlos Contreras (19-10-3) W 10 Adan Hernandez (14-4)
               Cesar Lopez (17-1) W 8 Javier Maravilla (0-4)
               Cecilio Santos (17-4-2) W D.Q 10 Rodolfo Martinez (12-5)
               Joshua Smith (17-16-1) W 4 Jeff Williams (5-33-2)
               Alonzo Butler (16-0-1) TKO 1 Wallace McDaniel (5-10)
               Ulises Solis (16-1) TKO 5 Jesus Martinez (17-4)
               Cesar Morales (16-1) W 8 Paulino Villalobos (24-28-2)
               Dawid Kowalski (16-3-1) D 8 Slawomir Ziemlewicz (7-0-2)
               Marcin Piatkowski (16-3-1) TKO 4 Leonti Voronchuk (15-22-1)
               Víctor Grimaldo (16-10-4) W 10 Víctor Boza (0-7)
               Sammy Sparkman (16-13-1) W 4 Lester Yarbrough (12-48-1)
               Allan Green (15-0) TKO 3 Sebastian Hill (10-8)
               Oleydong Sithsamerchai (15-0) TKO 6 Rey Orais (4-11-1)
               Merhav Mohar (15-1) TKO 3 Terry Johnson (5-10)
               Carmelo Ballone (15-1-1) W 10 Frederic Patrac (15-8-1)
               Raeli Raeli (15-6) TKO 3 Mike Muatu (0-1)
               Omar Soto (14-2-1) W 12 Daniel Reyes (34-3-1)
               Gary Gomez (14-4) W 10 Rayco Saunders (14-4-1)
               Isaac Mendoza (13-0) W 6 Johnny Walker (18-13)
               Chas Symonds(12-0) W 4 Peter Dunn (10-37-3)
               Ross Minter (12-1-1) W 4 Ernie Smith (11-75-2)
               Luis Hernandez (12-2) KO 2 Robert Kayma (12-5) 
               Angel Ramirez (12-3-2) TKO 3 Drissa Diallo (10-4)
               Cristian De Martinis (11-0) W 6 Pavel Madalin (0-9-2)
               Giammario Grassellini (11-0-1) TKO 8 Fabrice Colombel (19-11-2)
               Oliver Rubin (11-1) TKO 1 Imrich Borka (2-10)
               Vadim Metelev (11-3) W 8 Gagik Martirosyan (5-2)
               Martin Concepcion (10-0) W 6 Craig Lynch (4-16-1)
               Ricky Burns (10-0) W 8 Graham Earl (22-1)
               Agnaldo Nunez (10-1-1) TKO 7 Freddy Castro (5-11-5)
               Lee Beavis (9-0) W 6 Jon Honney (7-14)
               Oscar Gonzalez (9-2) TKO 1 Darren Fallen (7-3-1)
               David Torres (8-0) TKO 6 Cesar Vega (6-5)
               Mika Gergen (8-1-1) W 4 David Johnson (2-13-3)
               Daniel Sackey (8-1-1) W 6 Sam Hill (15-6-1)
               Nick Casal (7-0) TKO 1 Mike Walker (6-7)
               Marcus Pernell (7-0) W 6 Richard Paige (4-1)
               Pablo Bouchan (7-3) W 6 Carlos Banuelos (1-4)
               Yodsaenkeng Por Choomchok (6-0) W 10 Robert Rubillar (1-7-1)
               Mariusz Cendrowski (6-0) TKO 6 Taras Boyko (4-3)
               Billy Sumrall (6-0) KO 1 Nicky Faamata (1-6)
               Matt Maize (6-0) TKO 1 Smitty Tutula (0-2)
               Danny Thomas (6-0) TKO 2 Teki Oruha (0-1)
               Diego Ponce (6-0-1) W 6 Rafael Ferreyra (1-2-1)
               Dale Hawke (6-5-2) W 4 Geoff Kanofski (19-20-5)
               Joksan Hernandez (5-0) TKO 1 Juan Mendoza (1-10-1)
               Jose Izquierdo (5-1) TKO 2 Ruben Lopez (10-9-2)
               Alfonso Figueroa (5-1) KO 1 Alvaro Morales (3-4)
               Israel Ornelas (5-1) TKO 4 Jesus Hernandez (0-5)
               Mark Alexander (5-5) KO 2 Phil Gregory (17-19-2)
               Matthew Marsh (4-0) W 4 Dai Davies (2-2)
               Lealea Papae (4-0) KO 1 Romos Palumi (0-2)
               Lole Papae (4-0) W 4 Oli Nevia (0-2)
               Walter Wright (4-1) TKO 3 Ray Craig (3-1) 
               Billy McClung (4-1) W 6 Andras Csaba (0-1)
               Castullo Gonzalez (3-0) TKO 2 Jose Ayala (8-4)
               Jesus Garcia (3-0) TKO 5 Sunday Aderoju (8-15)
               Sandy Robb (3-0) TKO 5 John Smith (0-1)
               Peter Zimmermann (3-0) W 4 Andras Toth (0-2)
               Donovan George (3-0-1) KO 1 Ed Humes (5-33-1)
               Josh Beeman (3-1-2) D 4 Marcus Broadnax (2-0-1)
               Jorge Pina (3-2) TKO 3 Spartak Chincharauli (4-7-1)
               Jose Cardenas (3-4-1) TKO 2 Manuel Noyola (4-7-1)
               Luca Tassi (2-0) W 6 Vasile Stan (0-14)
               Sadot Vazquez (2-0-1) TKO 4 Ivan Rodriguez (4-1)
               Israel Kani (1-0) TKO 5 Tommy West (18-28-5)
               Hector Rivera (1-5) W 4 Andres Garcia (0-1)

 February 24 - Gairy St. Clair (36-3-2) TKO 12 Shamir Reyes (17-3-2)
               Alexander Gurov (36-4-1) KO 1 Allan Gronfors (11-4)
               Everardo Morales (26-9-2) W 12 Rafael Chavez (14-19-2)
               Luis Collazo (24-1) TKO 1 Richard Heath (1-2)
               Chauncy Welliver (21-3-3) W 6 Elisara Uta (6-4)
               Yuriy Nuzhnenko (18-0) KO 2 Plaisakda Singwancha (26-8)
               Jeffrey Resto (18-2) TKO 3 Wilmer Torres (11-4)
               Sebastian Rothmann (18-3-2) W 10 Anton Nel (15-9-3)
               Ismael Gonzales (18-9) W 10 Oscar Tinajero (10-15)
               Yuri Foreman (17-0) W 8 Jesus Soto (11-3-1)
               Komrit Lukkuongmuekol (15-1) KO 1 Cris Besmanus (0-2)
               Peter O'Kane (15-5-1) W 6 Nathaniel Miles (5-17-2)
               Vadim Safonov (14-1) TKO 3 Vladimir Gusev (0-1)
               Eduardo Garcia (14-3) W 6 Moises Zamudio (1-10)
               Anthony Mora (13-0) W 6 Arthur Medina (12-14)
               Edgar Santana (13-2) TKO 2 Chad Lawshe (8-5)
               Ryan Kerry (12-0) W 10 Ryan Walls (9-2)
               Tomohisa Nakabori (12-2) W 8 Kintaro Okadayama (9-6)
               Akiyoshi Kobayashi (12-6-5) KO 3 Pornthep Sithramkamheang (0-1)
               Curtis Taylor (12-12-1) W 4 Dennis McKinney (26-30-1)
               Corey Cummings (11-0) TKO 3 Raymond McLamore (3-5)
               Francisco Olvera (11-1) KO 1 Jorge Lopez (8-16)
               Larry Sharpe (11-2) W 10 Gareth Sutherland (13-4)
               Danny Moir (11-10-2) W 6 Gary Porter (7-4-1)
               Matt O'Brien (10-0) TKO 2 Kareem Chartrand (4-2)
               Wanmeechok Singwancha (10-2) W 6 Philip Parcon (1-6-1)
               Osborne Mashimane (9-2-1) W 8 Sam Ubokane (10-7)
               Zaurbek Baysangurov (8-0) TKO 4 Vladimir Zavgorodniy (4-9-1)
               Daniel Bruwer (8-0-1) D 8 Fernando Vera (9-10-1)
               Michael Walchuk (6-0) W 8 Jason Naugler (9-4)
               Vitaliy Rusal (6-0) TKO 5 Alexandr Kurmanov (0-1)
               Matt Gembey (6-1-1) D 4 Julius Odion (2-0-1)
               Claudio Ortiz (6-7) W 8 Brooke Wellby (31-14-3)
               Roedolf Venter (5-0) W 6 Lucky Dlamini (5-9-2)
               Curtis Stevens (5-0) KO 1 Darin Johnson (3-6)
               Reyes Sanchez (5-1) W 6 Adrian Navarrete (6-1-1)
               Joe Park (5-1) W 4 Osiris Ayise (6-9)
               Mitsuyuki Komori (5-1) W 6 Tom Okagawa (1-2)
               Feliciano Rios (5-2) TKO 1 Chris Greb (0-1)
               Andre Berto (4-0) W 4 Daniel Neal (8-8-1) 
               Lennox Allen (4-0) W 6 Eak Muangubol (0-1)
               Miguel Pasillas (4-1) W 5 Rick Chacon (0-3)
               Yosuke Enda (3-0) W 6 Katsumi Omagari (3-1-2)
               Takamasa Nonaka (3-0) W 4 Takayuki Kameoka (1-2-1)
               Thomas Brown (3-1-1) D 4 Dave Danner (0-0-1)
               Viktor Zinoviev (2-0) KO 1 Aliaksandr Pchalkou (5-2)
               Taras Oreshenko (2-0) KO 1 Gelfest Otshu (0-1)
               Shadrack Mamaila (2-1-1) TKO 2 Laurence Nongwe (1-1)
               Yoshihiro Muroi (2-2) W 8 Shuhei Shimoda (2-5) 
               Albert Howell (1-0) W 4 Jozef McNamara (3-1)
               Lennox Allen (1-2-1) W 4 Aiman Jenzarli (0-1)
               John McLean (1-7-3) D 4 Ryan Jones (0-3-2)


 February 23 - Robbie Peden (25-2) TKO 8 Nate Campbell (25-3-1)
                  (Wins vacant IBF Jr. Lightweight belt)
               Shannan Taylor (42-3-2) TKO 3 Ruben Diaz (13-9-2)
               Sam Soliman (30-7) TKO 4 Miguel Julio (34-6)
               Satoru Suzuki (23-5) W 10 Eiji Nakamura (10-6-5)
               Alexey Chirkov (17-2) TKO 3 Sergey Botnikov (0-1-1)
               Feifong Kogure (16-6-1) W 8 Ryota Uchiyama (5-5-3)
               Michael Katsidis (15-0) KO 1 Eduardo Alvarez (30-7-1)
               Dale Westerman (13-5) W 12 Justin Clements (31-10-2)
               Junji Murakami (11-3-1) W 8 Takanori Kariya (19-3)
               Takashi Ishida (9-5) W 8 Yasuyuki Endo (7-6-1)
               Kazumasa Kumada (8-3) W 8 Naoya Kishida (9-4-3)
               Adam Vella (6-0) TKO 2 Erle Louk (1-1)
               Kulibali Ali (2-5) W 6 Kosa Kitoko (0-11-1)

 February 22 - Wethya Sakmuangklang (60-4) W 6 Kularbdang Kiatkrerin (22-6)
               Veeraphol Sahaprom (47-1-2) KO 3 Allan Fuentes (1-4-1)
               Napapol Kiatisakchokchai (29-2) TKO 7 Jaime Barcelona (19-23-1)
               Devid Lookmahanak (5-0) TKO 4 Saman Sorjaturong (46-6-1)

 February 21 - Sasha Baktin (13-0) W 10 Ryuichi Minoriyama (18-6-3)
               Kazumi Sugiyama(9-4) W 6 Tetsushi Asayama (7-11-2)
               Hemid Jamali (8-1) W 8 Michael Pinnock (4-70-9)
               Kenichi Saito (7-0) W 8 Hiroki Endo (2-1)
               Koki Kameda (6-0) KO 1 Yodkeng Singwangcha (6-5)
               Karl Wheeler (6-3) W 6 Hastings Rasani (10-21-1)
               Stuart Green (4-1) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-200-10)
               Simon Sherrington (3-0-1) D 6 Leeroy Williamson (12-48-3)
               Cello Renda (3-1) W 6 Tommy Cannon (6-4-2)
               Naoki Wada (3-1) W 4 Satoshi Ikeda (0-1-1)
               Vinnie Baldassara (3-1-1) KO 2 Cafu Santos (2-2)
               Ian Millarvie (2-0) W 6 Luke Simpkin (6-22-3)
               Mike Reid (2-0) W 6 Tom Hogan (1-1)
               Lee Handley (2-5) W 6 Gary Coombes (1-1-2)
               Andy Cosnett (1-3) W 6 Terry Carruthers (0-1)

 February 20 - Masakazu Sugawara (22-2-4) W 12 Yasuo Kunimi (16-6-4)
               Aladino Alanis (19-6-3) KO 3 Carlos Carrizo (13-5-2)
               Michael Monaghan (15-12) W 6 Howard Clarke (27-56-2)
               Akio Konishi (13-0) W 6 Kaona Klongpajol (9-9)
               Shoji Kawase (11-1-3) W 10 Krachana Jockygym (2-5)
               Dean Walker (11-4-1) W 6 Qais Ariya (4-3-1)
               Shinnosuke Yasuda (9-1) KO 2 Koheng Chuwatana (3-3)
               Zaragoza Uema (9-2-2) D 8 Junji Ohkami (2-3-1)
               Michele De Meo (8-0) TKO 2 Florin Pavel (0-4)
               Neil Dawson (7-0) W 6 Gary Thompson (3-13-4)
               Simon Francis (6-0) TKO 4 Greg Scott-Briggs (15-32-1)
               Franco Ortiz (5-1-1) W 4 Avelino Silveira (5-5)
               Fernando Aguilera (4-3) W 4 Mario Quesada (3-2)
               Shane White (4-3-2) TKO 3 Sergey Haritonov (0-5)
               Yosuke Oshima (3-0-3) D 6 Minenao Shimada (2-1-1)
               Dario Perez (3-1-1) D 4 Hector Gonzalez (0-5-1)
               John Ibbotson (2-0) W 6 Nick Okoth (2-7-2)
               Abderrhazek Kobba (2-1) W 6 Alexandru Manea (0-24)
               Henry Smith (1-0) W 6 Radcliffe Green (3-16-1)

 February 19 - Bernard Hopkins (46-2-1) W 12 Howard Eastman (40-2)
              (Retains WBC, WBA, IBF, and WBO Middleweight belts)
               Jermain Taylor (23-0) TKO 3 Daniel Edouard (16-1-2)
               Junior Witter (31-1-2) W 12 Lovemore N'Dou (39-8-1)
               Kingsley Ikeke (22-1) TKO 4 Marcos Primera (17-10-2)
               Giuseppe Lauri (38-4) TKO 3 Laszlo Komjathi (22-8-1)
               Matt Zegan (34-1) W 6 Marian Leondraliu (13-11)
               Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (30-1) KO 8 Tefouet Dieudonne (13-2-1)
               Henry Porras (29-4-1) KO 4 Roberto Baro (11-4)
               Andreas Sidon (26-5) TKO 2 Stefan Driscu (2-4-2)
               Antonio Lauri (25-3-2) W 10 Miguel Lopez (25-11-4)
               Jim Rock (24-4) TKO 7 Peter Jackson (9-5-1)
               Jun Toriumi (23-4-1) W 12 Ringgo Jaguar (12-8)
               William Gonzalez (19-1) KO 8 Davis Arosemena (11-10-1)
               Marcos Diaz (19-2) TKO 7 Ramon Britez (34-23-1)
               Christopher Henry (19-10) TKO 3 Troy Lewis (1-6)
               Jeff Yeoman (18-2) W 6 Edgar Myers (2-10)
               Demetrius Hopkins (17-0-1) W 8 Francisco Garcia (5-4-1)
               Francis Barrett (17-2) W 6 Oscar Milkitas (3-2)
               Anthony Shuler (17-3-1) W 4 Vidal Middlebrook (1-7-3)
               Turgay Uzun (17-4-2) TKO 1 Eroil Celerie (0-1)
               Berry Butler (16-12) KO 4 Mircea Telecan (3-8-2)
               Zoltan Petranyi (16-14) W 4 Csaba Olah (3-66-3)
               Bernard Dunne (15-0) TKO 5 Jim Betts (18-4)
               Rikiya Fukuhara (15-1-1) TKO 8 Tsutomu Odajima (8-7-2)
               Louis Brown (14-1) KO 5 James Rice (6-42-5)
               Rafal Jackiewicz (14-7-1) W 6 Eugen Stan (1-4)
               Armand Horn (13-0) W 6 Ryan Maraldo (17-15-1)
               Akio Mikami (13-1-1) W 8 Takuya Suzuki (7-2)
               Hassan Naji (13-3-2) W D.Q 9 Ramon Franco (13-10-1)
               Roman Aramian (13-6) TKO 4 Dimo Tani (1-2)
               Moritz Mahmudov (12-2) TKO 2 Frank Kary (1-6-2)
               Colin Kenna (12-2-2) D 6 Paul King (5-5-1)
               Mosese Kavika (12-12-2) TKO 5 Lightning Lupe (8-23)
               Angel Fernandez (11-0-1) W 8 Hernan Valenzuela (8-4)
               Robbie Tovar (11-1-1) W 4 Nathan Wilkes (0-8)
               Billy Douglas (11-4) W 8 Rick Zufall (6-5)
               Lucian Bute (10-0) TKO 4 Carl Handy (19-6-2)
               Marcel Zeller (10-2) KO 1 Cosmin Balasa (0-1)
               Taka Bando (10-10-2) TKO 5 Shin Sugawara (5-3-3)
               Jordan Sanchez (9-2-1) TKO 2 Oldemar Gonzalez (4-10)
               Kazuhiro Isotani (9-6) W 10 Toshiharu Kayama (22-5-1)
               Jo Jo Dan (7-0) TKO 5 Terry Lantz (3-3-1)
               Marcus Thomas (7-0) TKO 2 Judah Sealy (0-2)
               James Morrow (7-0-1) W 4 Joe Howard (0-3)
               Junior Singh (7-1-1) KO 7 Clinton Simmonds (4-12)
               Omar Pittman (6-1) W 6 Chris Grays (6-7)
               Engin Erdogan (6-1) KO 1 Mechmet Karaka (0-2)
               Robert Murray (5-0) W 8 Ceri Hall (5-2-1)
               Hakija Ajdarevic (5-0) TKO 3 Roland Horvath (2-2)
               Juan Lencina (5-0) W 4 German Sanchez (2-5-1)
               Jerome Arnould (5-1) W 6 Vladimir Varhegyi (14-63-3)
               Ed Perry (4-0) W 6 Reggie Strickland (66-271-17)
               Loris Emiliani (4-0) KO 2 Petar Vujovic (5-2)
               Alexan Manweljan (4-0) W 4 George Grosu (0-1)
               Armin Dollinger (4-0) W 6 Vasile Stan (0-13)
               Pawel Kolodziej (4-0) TKO 3 Pavel Cirok (2-15)
               John Castle (4-0) W 4 Cornell Bradbury (1-3-1)
               Przemyslaw Sobczak (4-0-1) D 4 Pavel Madalin (0-8-2)
               Alejandro Falliga (3-0) W 4 Walter Acuna (1-2)
               Cedric Charlier (3-0) TKO 3 Remi Gerard (0-1)
               Leandro Sevrain (3-0) W 4 Javier Mauri (0-3-1)
               David Whittom (3-0-1) W 4 Nicholson Poulard (1-2)
               Agonic Jamkhotian (3-2) W 6 Lucien Lufulwabo (0-1)
               Marcin Najman (3-3) TKO 1 Robert Gacek (0-2)
               Guy Day (3-4) KO 2 Joseph Kielur (1-1)
               Fernando Caceres (3-8-1) W 4 Pablo Paoliello (6-2-1)
               Paul Hyland (2-0) TKO 3 Vladimir Bukovy  (2-15)
               Roberto Belge (2-0) W 6 Dimitriu Razvan (0-8)
               Ryuji Migaki (2-1) KO 1 Manabu Sugiura (7-2-1)
               Erik Nazarian (2-1-2) W 6 Seyedin Syroos (1-1-1)
               Julian Tannis (1-5) W 4 Derrick Jones (0-1)

 February 18 - Antonio Margarito (31-4) TKO 10 Sebastian Lujan (22-2-1)
                          (Retains WBO Welterweight belt)
               Ernesto Zepeda (36-8-3) Tech W 9 Cesar Bazan (44-7-1)
               Cristobal Cruz (30-7-1) KO 3 Luisito Espinosa (47-13)           
               Fahprakorb Rakkiatgym (47-3) KO 9 Bobby Pacquaio (21-11-3)
               Michael Stewart (37-3-2) TKO 2 Corey Alarcon (11-9)
               Marlon Thomas (33-5-1) W 10 Hicklet Lau (19-12)
               Ivan Robinson (32-9-2) W 6 Tyrone Winckler (12-10-2)
               Michele Orlando (26-4-2) TKO 3 Tomas Kugler (11-6)
               Jose Guerrero (24-1-1) W 6 Oliver Tchinda (0-5)
               Antonio Brancalion (23-5-2) W 10 Massimiliano Saiani (22-13-1)
               Cornelius Bundridge (21-0) TKO 2 Jonathan Corn (43-12)
               Steve Molitor (20-0) W 8 Henry Arjona (14-6-1)
               Evert Briceno (19-1) KO 2 Elvis Romero (4-2-1)
               Victor Paz (72-39-3) W 6 Marcelo Gomez (2-5-2)
               Galen Brown (18-2-1) TKO 2 Craig Schrimpf (8-2)
               Noel Gomez (18-12-2) D 6 Cesar Velasquez (2-4-1)
               Teerapong Distar (17-0) W 6 Rikko Sahara (0-1)
               Thomas Wilt (17-4) TKO 5 Mike McFail (11-25-1)
               Walter Diaz (17-4-1) KO 1 Luis Barroso (15-12-2)
               Billy Zumbrun (17-5-1) TKO 1 Mike Pena (9-9)
               Miguel Tellez (16-4) W 8 Francisco Meza (2-7-2)
               Byron Polley (16-5) W 4 Vance Winn (6-18-2)
               Simphiwe Joni (16-6) W 6 Luyolo Kotsana (13-5)
               Emanuel Nwodo (15-4) TKO 7 Hilario Guzman (6-16-3)
               Jesus Gonzalez (14-0) W 8 Albert Mercedes (12-9-1)
               Jacy Kuhn (14-2-2) D 4 Marcus Luck (5-8-1)
               Mike Arnaoutis (13-0-2) W 12 Roberto Santa Cruz (11-3)
               Gerardo Verde (13-1) TKO 8 Jose Perez (2-7)
               Jose Ojeda (13-3-1) KO 6 Calvin Odom (14-7)
               Julius Long (13-5) TKO 2 Derrell Banks (3-5)
               Scott Gammer (12-0-1) W 6 Michael Steed (4-1)
               Luciano Perez (12-1) TKO 5 Grover Wiley (28-6-1)
               Norihisa Tomimoto (12-4-1) W 8 Shigeo Hori (10-7)
               Shamone Alvarez (11-0) TKO 4 Jose Medina (11-3)
               Carlos Roldan (11-3) KO 4 Luis Ricail (15-13-1)
               Elio Cotena (11-3-4) W 6 Virgil Meleg (5-22)
               Lee Haskins (10-0) KO 1 Hugo Cardinale (0-1)
               Zachary Walters (10-1) TKO 5 Mike Wood (12-3)
               Keiichi Arai (10-2) W 8 Jun Kitagawa (13-6)
               Lubos Suda (9-0) TKO 2 Jean Claude Mpiana (0-3)
               Oscar Biel (9-2) W 6 Ubadel Soto (14-15-2)
               Jaime Ortiz  (9-7) W 12 Hugo Ramirez (20-3)
               Hector Saldivia (8-0) KO 2 Ramon Marquez (4-2-1)
               Sergio Gomez (8-0) TKO 2 Lenin Tellez (1-4)
               Amilcar Melian (8-1) KO 3 Dario Carlevaris (8-8-1)
               Donnie McCrary (8-1-1) TKO 6 Jesse Bryan (8-2-2)
               Angel Rivero (8-2) TKO 4 Moises Perez (0-1)
               Mike Alvarado (7-0) TKO 2 Felipe Campana (2-1)
               Aaron Drake (7-0) TKO 2 Bob Gregg (0-3)
               Stephan Boyd (7-2) TKO 1 James Walcott (1-2)
               Marc Dummet (7-3) W 6 Rey Morales (3-3-2)
               Demetrice King (7-5) KO 1 Val Smith (10-18)
               Allen Litzau (6-1) KO 3 Corey Goodwin (3-2)
               Nobuyuki Matsumoto (6-1-2) TKO 2 Hiroya Kawashima (1-3)
               Hilario Lopez (6-2) TKO 3 Jose Bermejo (5-2-2)
               Julio Miranda (6-2-1) W 10 Jose Ortiz (0-1)
               James North (6-5) Tech W 6 Daren Abraham (11-2)
               Oscar Martinez (6-7) TKO 8 Armando Torres (0-12)
               Giulian Ilie (5-0) W 6 Gringo Mandache (2-9-1)
               Noel Mendoza (5-0) TKO 2 Tim Carrizales (3-4-1)
               Leonardo Tyner (5-0) TKO 2 Alexis Rubin (0-1)
               Lucas Matthysse (5-0) KO 1 Hugo Aquino (1-5-1)
               Muvhuso Nedzanani (5-1-1) W 12 Sizwe Sinyabi (13-6-1)
               Akhoma Aliva (5-2-1) W 6 Ayanda Ramncwana (21-9)
               Fahsai Sakkririn (4-0) W 6 Benjie Concepcion (2-10-2)
               Daniel Cervantes (4-0) W 4 Jean El Issa (2-1-1)
               Saeed Hawkins (4-0) TKO 1 Ryan Franklin (0-1)
               Ulises Lopez (4-1) KO 2 Martin Martinez (3-5)
               Bobby Rooney (4-1) KO 1 Torre Middleton (2-1)
               Zack Page (4-2) W 6 Deandre McCole (4-10-3)
               Lucas Molina (4-4-1) W 4 Alberto Marino (6-6)
               Chazz Witherspoon (3-0) W 4 David Johnson (2-12-3)
               Brian Camechis (3-0) W 4 Dean Nichols (8-10)
               Maxsaisai Or Prasert (3-0) W 8 Sherwin Manatad (0-8)
               Tony White (3-0) KO 2 Nhan Nguyen (0-1)
               Haruki Imai (3-1) W 6 Atsushi Kimura (2-2)
               Rudy Lopez (3-1) KO 4 Jesus Perez (25-10-3)
               Tomohisa Furuya (3-1) TKO 2 Hiroyuki Wachi (1-2)
               Scott Tullius (3-1-2) D 4 Jesse Williams (0-1-1)
               Javier Gonzalez (3-3) KO 3 Ali Moran (0-1)
               Adam Smith (3-4) W 6 Mike Napple (4-1)
               Chris Patterson (3-13) W 4 Tony Grygelko (2-1)
               Petchtapee Pinsinchai (2-0) TKO 9 Dondon Jimena (14-3-2)
               Henry Mayes (2-0) TKO 2 Kareem Robinson (2-1)
               Devis Boschiero (2-0) TKO 5 Mihaly Stan (0-23-2)
               Maliki Kinyogoli (2-0) W 6 Mzee Mwakipesile (0-1)
               Jackson Mawala (2-0) W 4 Mdumdo Nasim (0-1)
               Takayoshi Aida (2-0) W 4 Masanori Kobayashi (0-4)
               Chad Aquino (2-0) W 4 Jason Chacon (0-6)
               Manuel Ledesma (2-1-1) D 4 Marco Vega (0-2-1)
               Sakhumzi Mqadaru (2-1-2) W 10 Monwabisi Ngundwana (4-3)
               William Imoro (1-0 ) W 4 Tommy Marshall (2-2-1)
               Yusuke Toyoda (1-3) W 6 Kento Date (1-2) 
               Rasheen Daniels (1-3-1) KO 1 Vance Garvey (5-13-2)
               Lonnie Hill (1-4) KO 1 Tyler Seever (0-3)

 February 17 - Celestino Caballero (21-2) W 12 Daniel Ponce De Leon (24-1) 
               Jhonny Gonzalez (27-4) W 12 Adonis Rivas (28-6)
               Denkaosan Kaovichit (29-1) TKO 7 Randy Mangubat (31-22-12)
               Kiatchai 13 Riantower (18-2) W 6 Ahmed Sultan (0-1)
               Young Muttley (17-1) W 6 Geraint Harvey (3-13)
               Dean Hickman (12-0-1) W 10 Gary Reid (9-13-1)
               Christian Areola (9-0) TKO 4 Sam Rodriguez (0-4)
               Ahmed Mustafa (8-0) TKO 2 Hemdy Metualy (0-2)
               Victor Mausul (7-0-1) W 12 Moses Seran (8-4)
               Ibrahim Mostafa (5-2-2) W 6 Ramadan Awod (0-4)
               Tarek Ablazim (4-0) W 6 David Keju (0-1)
               Khaled Hamid (4-0) W 6 Mohamed Abdufatou (0-1)
               Ibrahim Saed (4-0) W 6 Gharip Abdunabi (0-2)
               Renan St. Juste (4-0-1) KO 1 Jacques Lemaire (2-1)
               Tristan Davies (3-0) W 6 Stuart Phillips (2-2)
               Rene Armijo (3-1) W 4 Jesus Hernandez (0-1)
               Kompayak Sithdanchai (3-5) W 6 Arniel Tinampay (3-1-1)
               Amadou Diallo (2-1-2) W 6 Stephane Savage (1-10-3)
               Abou Sako (2-2-1) W 4 Ivan Menjivar (0-1-1)
 
 February 16 - Kazuhisa Watanabe (8-2) KO 1 Raisak Porfahkamron (0-2)
               Hiroki Hirano (7-1-1) W 8 Takahito Osawa (6-2)
               Michaelangelo Lynks (6-2-2) KO 3 Edgar Vargas (7-1)
               Tomas Bernal (3-1) TKO 1 Ever Guzman (0-2)
               Yuto Hosozawa (2-0) TKO 4 Junya Nishiyama (1-1)
               Shinobu Ito (2-0) W 4 Ryuichi Yubita (0-1)
               Hisashi Maeshiro (2-0) TKO 3 Tsukasa Ozawa (0-2)
               Tetsuo Matsutake (2-1-1) W 4 Ryo Kobayashi (1-4)

 February 15 - Mohamed Abdullaev (15-1) KO 3 Juan Godoy (15-6-1)
               Andreas Kotelnik (24-1) W 8 Marcelo Saucedo (9-2-1)
               Renan Acosta (16-2) W 10 Rashad Ismayilov (14-1)
               Takao Onda (14-3) W 10 Teruo Nagase (22-8-2) 
               Teruyoshi Omagari (14-4-3) KO 2 Pongpetch Muangsurin (7-12)
               Masaki Miya (13-0) KO 3 Dentaksin Soonkilanoynai (7-1)
               Gusmyl Perdomo (9-0) W 6 Thierry Karl (11-1)
               Lukas Wilaschek (5-0) TKO 1 Christophe Karagoz (6-7-3)
               Ali Ahraoui (5-0) TKO 2 Cenk Uluk (4-5-1)
               Simson Butar Butar (5-2) TKO 5 Ceasar Amonsot (7-1)
               Juan Saparipan (5-2) W 12 Anton Tena (1-1)
               Willy Blain (4-0) W 4 Ivo Golakov (14-15-1)
               Andre Talabessy (3-3-1) D 8 Jemmy Gobel (2-2-2)
               Makoto Sato (3-3-1) KO 3 Yoichi Imazu (2-3)
               Yudo Shibata (2-1-1) W 4 Takayuki Shimazu (0-2)

 February 14 - Shingo Yamaguchi (17-3-2) W 12 Munetsugu Kayo (11-1)
               Malcolm Tunacao (17-1-2) TKO 9 Takafumi Himeno (11-3-2)
               Akio Shibata (5-1) TKO 2 Momotaro Imai (4-2)
               Jun Ito (5-1) TKO 5 Hitoshi Saito (0-5-1)
               Hiroaki Murakami (3-2) W 4 Shinichi Shimada (0-3-1)

 February 13 - Robin Reid (38-4-1) W 6 Ramdane Serdjane (17-17-2)
               Ryuhei Sugita (28-2-2) KO 6 Chondan Sor Romayanon (4-6-2)
               Colin Lynes (26-1) W 12 Juaquin Gallardo (16-4-1)
               Hiroshi Nakano (21-1) TKO 7 Petchklongpai Sor Thantip (3-7)
               Ted Bami (18-2) KO 2 Ricardo Silva (69-25-4)
               Donovan Smillie (18-3-1) W 6 Michael Pinnock (4-69-9)
               Lee McAllister (14-1) W 4 Daniel Thorpe (15-36-2)
               Nadeem Siddique (12-0) W 6 Jason Nesbitt (5-48)
               Danny Parkinson (12-1) W 4 Leeroy Williamson (12-48-2)
               Kohei Ohba (11-0) TKO 7 Ho-Sup Noh (2-5)
               Nathan King (10-7) W 6 Malik Dziarra (25-2)
               Ovill McKenzie (7-6) TKO 3 Gyorgy Hidvegi (5-1)
               Nathan Joseph (5-5-1) W 6 Lee Mountford (3-6-3)
               Gavin Smith (3-0) W 6 Tony Rendall (1-1)
               Takeshi Saigo (2-0-1) TKO 4 Isamu Omagari (1-4) 
               Craig Bromley (1-1-1) W 6 Paddy Folan (7-24-4) 
               Kunihiro Kinoshita (1-5-1) W 6 Kazutoshi Morita (1-4-2)

 February 12 - Nikolai Valuev (40-0) TKO 3 Attila Levin (29-3)
               Dorin Spivey (34-3) W 6 Reggie Sanders (11-32)
               Mariano Carrera (25-3) W 10 Luis Parada (12-9-1)
               Diosdado Gabi (24-2-1) KO 1 Jimmy Pinontoan (5-5-2)
               Sinan Samil Sam (23-2) W 12 Lawrence Clay-Bey (21-3)
               Joachim Alcine (22-0) TKO 7 Carlos Bojorquez (23-7-6)
               Tony Oakey (19-1) TKO 5 Varuzhan Davtyan (5-15)
               Victor Castro (19-2) W 8 Norberto Acosta (6-8-2)
               Ian MacKillop (19-4-1) TKO 4 Verdell Smith (42-79-2)
               Roberto Arrieta (17-8-4) W 10  Sergio Benitez (7-7-3)
               Clint McNeil (16-8) W 4 Anthony Adams (4-15)
               Arthur Abraham (15-0) W 12 Ian Gardner (18-2)
               Vitaly Tsypko (15-0) KO 2 Mukadi Manda (18-11-2)
               Eric "Butterbean" Esch (70-3-4) TKO 3 Kenny Craven (25-15)
               Tony Pope (15-11) W 6 Dan Sheehan (10-31)
               Franck Gorjux (13-7) TKO 11 Sixto Espinola (18-5)
               Gary Woolcombe (12-0) W 6 Howard Clarke (27-55-2)
               Jason Adams (12-4-1) W D.Q 3 Marcos Badillo (18-33-1)
               Ceferino Labarda (11-0) W 4 Vicente Burgo (18-30-5)
               Alexander Sipos (11-0-2) D 8 Aziz Daari (20-10-3)
               Sergio Priotti (11-1) W 4 Alejandro Gomez (3-5-2)
               Conal MacPhee (10-1) W 8 Dave Nash (4-9)
               Claudio Abalos (10-2-1) W 4 Marcelo Vera (7-10-4)
               Nathan Ward (9-2) W 6 Ernie Smith (11-74-2)
               Zaurbek Baysangourov (7-0) TKO 4 Adnan Oczoban (2-1
               Santiago Acosta (6-0) W 4 Angel Torres (8-16-3)
               Sebastien Demers (6-0) W 6 Anthony Ivory (31-73-5)
               Jacob Rodriguez (6-12) W 4 Gary Grant (10-19)
               Jake Guntert (5-0) W 4 Leigh Wicks (17-66-4)
               James Cermak (5-0) KO 2 Ritchie Goosehead (7-18-1)
               Nicolai Firtha (5-0) TKO 3 David Chappell (5-4)
               Javier Chacon  (5-0) KO 3 Daniel Vega (0-3)
               Tony Espinoza (4-0) KO 4 Nathan Francis (0-4)
               David Cadieux (4-1) TKO 1 William Cook (7-3)
               Dario Roldan (4-1-1) W 4 Bernardino Gonzalez (0-4)
               Jay Morris (3-0-1) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-199-10)
               Blake Prevost (3-0-1) KO 1 Chris Smith (0-3)
               Justin Berger (3-1) W 4 Guhdar Ali Saad (2-4-1) 
               Anthony Lessard (2-1-1) TKO 1 Corey Houston (0-2-1)
               Luis Mena (2-2) W 4 Victor Salas (0-1)
               Julian Childress (2-3) TKO 1 David Pickering (0-1) 

 February 11 - David Santos (44-6) W 8 Ivan Alvarez (19-16)
               Vaughn Bean (45-5) W 6 Ken Murphy (22-22-2)
               Maxim Nesterenko (44-7-2) W 10 Walter Saporiti (37-17-2)
               Antonio Diaz (41-5-1) W 8 Hernan Galaviz (12-6-1)
               Hector Velazquez (40-10-2) Tech W 6 Marcos Licona (22-5-1)
               James Crayton (34-20-3) TKO 3 Steve Verdin (3-20-2)
               Javier Alvarez (32-4-1) TKO 6 Michael Gomez (32-6)
               Juan Arroyo (31-5-3) D 8 Ener Julio (24-7-3)
               Michael Jennings (25-0) KO 3 Vasile Dragomir (11-3-1)
               Jesus Perez (25-9-3) TKO 1 Daniel Maldonado (16-1)
               Obote Ameme (23-6) TKO 1 Hamad Said (0-1)
               Miguel Huerta (23-6-1) TKO 6 Jesus Santiago (9-10-1)
               Eric Harding (22-3-1) W 12 David Telesco (29-6-1)
               Anthony Tshehla (22-5-1) W 6 Clinton Kinnear (4-13-4)
               Randy Griffin (21-1-1) Tech W 8 Levan Easley (17-11-2)
               Darrin Humphrey (21-3) W 6 Allen Smith (24-33-5)
               Tracy Sneed (20-1) TKO 1 Steve Walker (16-11)
               Dennis Bakhtov (20-3) W 10 Nuri Seferi (13-2)
               Steve Foster (18-0) KO 10 Livinson Ruiz (16-5-1)
               Jackson Bonsu (18-1) KO 5 Mikhail Krivolapov (38-4)
               Athanas Nzau (17-4) TKO 4 Tike Ogama (1-7)
               Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (16-0) TKO 1 Leroy Newton (5-6)
               Xavier Tolliver (16-4) TKO 1 Daniel Craycraft (8-15-2)
               Samuel Malinga (16-4-1) TKO 12 Lawrence Ngobeni (29-6-2)
               Andrey Kuvatov (14-1-1) W 6 Dmitriy Lutsenko (0-1)
               Gilberto Reyes (14-2-1) W 12 Carlos Gonzalez (56-7-1)
               Hussein Pazzi (14-3-1) TKO 3 Theodor Luanda (0-4-1)
               Chaurembo Palasa (14-7-1) W 8 Magari Mohammed (0-3)
               Paul Smith (13-0) KO 1 Rob Burton (10-9-2)
               Matthew Hall (12-0) TKO 1 Sylvester Marianini (8-14-2)
               Jose Lopez (12-1) TKO 1 Mauricio Borquez (12-18-3)
               Andy Morris (10-0) W 6 Buster Denis (5-10)
               Ishwar Amador (11-6) KO 3 Ramon Espinoza (6-3)
               Matt Shaw (11-7-2) W 6 Fabrice Hona (3-17-2)
               David Obregon (9-0) KO 2 Francisco Jimenez (3-5-2)
               Archak TerMeliksetian (9-1) TKO 1 Anthony Bowman (7-14-2)
               Patrick Nwamu (9-1) W 6 Eric Starr (13-18-2)
               Malachy Farrell  (8-0) KO 2 David Cherry (7-30)
               Santiago Perez (8-0-1) D 6 Terry Wright (4-4-1)
               Issa Sewe(8-2-1) W 6 Jumanne Mtengela (0-6)
               Benjamin Garcia (8-4-3) W 6 Jose Albuquerque (4-1)
               Craig Robinson (7-0-2) TKO 5 Anthony Osbourne (4-7-1)
               Brian Chiary (7-4-1) KO 3 Shawn Actie (1-3)
               Sonnyboy Magazi (7-5-1) D 6 Koos Matshiye (2-5-2)
               Julio Cardenas (6-0) W 4 William Foster (2-7-1)
               Victor Ortiz (6-0) TKO 1 Joel Ortega (1-4)
               Steven Bell (6-0-1) TKO 3 Henry Janes (6-13)
               Said Zavaleta (6-0-1) W 6 Derrick Moon (9-6-1)
               Eddie O'Neal (6-6-2) W 4 Rodney Spears (0-13)
               Rasheen Jefferson (5-0-1) TKO 1 Pasqual Rouse (15-11-3)
               Theo Kruger (5-1) W 4 J.C. Peterson (0-3)
               Csaba Toth (5-15-2) W 6 Peter Szafian (0-3)
               Csaba Balatoni (5-21-3) D 4 Zoltan Ramocsa (0-2-1)
               Tony Quigley (4-0) KO 1 Shpetim Hoti (2-9)
               Carlos Rivera (4-0) TKO 1 Jorge Gonzales (1-1)
               Chris Riley (4-2-1) KO 4 Eric French (10-34-3)
               Alex Brenes (4-4-2) TKO 3 Jones Petit-Homme (0-1)
               Ranee Ganoy (4-7) TKO 5 Mick Shaw (18-6-1)
               Arpad Toth (4-8-2) W 6 Attila Kollar (0-7)
               Derrick Rossy (3-0) TKO 4 Mark Miller (4-7-1)
               Joel Santiago (3-0) W 6 Oscar Villa (3-23-1)
               Danny Garcia (3-0) TKO 2 Cromwell Gordon (0-3)
               Jose Manuel Ortega (3-0) W 4 Elliot Bland (0-1)
               William Santiago (3-1-1) W 4 Jorge Montana (0-1)
               Janos Somogyi (3-2) TKO 3 Peter Tatar (0-2)
               Nolan Portillo (2-3) W 4 Joey Aragon (5-2)
               Andre Durrell (1-0) KO 1 Walter Coles (1-3)
               Luis Medina (1-1) TKO 1 Eddie Mapula (5-1)

 February 10 - Oscar Larios (55-3-1) W 12 Wayne McCullough (27-5)
                  (Retains WBC Jr. Featherweight belt)
               Rodney Jones (35-3) W D.Q 2 Rudy Lavato (20-31-4)
               Malcolm Tann (14-1) TKO 2 Innocent Otukwu (10-4)
               Frank Mondejar (8-2) TKO 3 Al Salinas (1-4-1)
               Igor Tverdokhleb (7-3-1) W 6 Andrey Simanov (0-1)
               Hector Alatorre (6-0) KO 1 Juan Aranday (8-46-5)
               Arman Sargsyan (4-0) TKO 6 Yuri Yaschenko (0-1)
               Andre Ward (2-0) W 6 Kenny Kost (7-1)
               Roman Zentsov(2-1) TKO 3 Konstantin Iganskiy (0-1)

 February  9 - Samuel Gutierrez (8-1) TKO 7 Branni Guerrero (3-6-1)
               Juanito Hernandez (5-0) W 6 Gabriel Ramirez (1-4)
               Marco Antonio Hernandez (5-0) TKO 2 Jovanny Medina (3-5)
               Ambrosio Martinez (2-3-2) W 6 Omar Benitez (1-2)

 February  7 - Ricardo Vargas (37-10-3) TKO 4 Lupillo Arce (5-9)
               Tatsuki Kawasaki (17-1) W 10 Manabu Komatsu (3-6)
               Seiichi Haraguchi (10-2) W 8 Kenji Yoshida (6-4)
               Tomohiko Saito (10-5) TKO 6 Hiroshi Kuroiwa (10-4)
               Rodrigo Juarez (9-2) TKO 4 Jorge Munoz (23-25-2)
               Tatsuya Hashimoto (9-5-1) W 8 Tomoyuki Kubota (8-6-1)
               Ricardo Cano (7-3-1) W 6 Jorge Juarez (0-1)
               Marcos Geraldo (5-0) KO 1 Eliud Duenas (0-2)
               Alberto Rosas (2-0) TKO 8 Valentin Leon (14-9-2)
               Alejandro Valdés (2-1) TKO 1 Alejandro Padilla (1-11-2)

 February  6 - Hussein Hussein (27-1) KO 3 Frederico Catubay (7-6-1)
               Nobuto Ikehara (21-1) W 10 Alex Escaner (19-11-3)
               Kenryo Matsumoto (13-1-2) KO 3 Attapon Por Sarsanan  (3-2-1)
               Colin Kenna (12-2-1) TKO 3 O'Neil Murray (3-6)
               Roger Izonretei (9-4)  TKO 2 John Topou (13-3)
               Costa Chondros (8-3) TKO 3 Ivan Koulkov (13-3)
               Danny Withers (7-0) KO 2 Peter Brennan (3-9-2)
               Ovill McKenzie (6-6) W 4 Paul Bonson (19-75-6)
               Adam Vella (5-0) W 4 Clint Johnson (2-6-2)
               Paul King (5-5) W 6 Billy Bessey (4-2)
               Daniel Geale (4-0) TKO 3 Sean Connell (4-2)
               Tatsuya Tsubouchi (3-0) KO 5 Denpatapee Sitkul (0-3)
               Greg Foley (2-0) TKO 3  Wahid Khan (5-5-4)
               Danny Goode (2-0) W 4 Neil Jarmolinski (0-1-2)
               Kenichi Yamaguchi (2-0-1) W 6 Godai Nakai (2-2-1)
               Nick Okoth (2-6-2) D 6 Mervin Langdale (0-0-1)
               Shingo Kuniyoshi (1-3) TKO 6 Yusuke Nagao (1-3)

 February  5 - Zab Judah (33-2) TKO 9 Cory Spinks (34-3)  
                      (Wins WBC, IBF, and WBA Welterweight belts)
               Monte Barrett (31-3) TKO 9 Owen Beck (24-1)
               Oliver McCall (42-8) W D.Q 5 Marion Wilson (12-39-4)
               Rob Calloway (52-5-1) KO 1 Travis Fulton (11-8)
               Tye Fields (32-1) TKO 2 Ray Lunsford (17-5-1)
               Melvin Foster (24-12-1) KO 5 Willie Perryman (8-8)
               Eric Mitchell (18-4-1) KO 1 Robert Dula (15-1-1) 
               Guillermo Saputo (14-0) W 10 Ruben Oliva (16-21-4)
               Jorge Linares (13-0) KO 1 Melvin Ayudtod (12-9-2)
               Jed Phipps (15-3) W 6 Joseph Harris (6-6)
               Elio Rojas (10-0) TKO 3 Yamin Mohammad (2-6-1)
               Akifumi Shimoda (9-0) TKO 8 Takuma Shiraishi (6-3-2)
               Istvan Varga (9-0) W 4 Adrian Pop (5-7-1)
               Ryusuke Yohda (9-1) KO 3 Chihiro Terada (0-1)
               Henry Buchanan (8-0) KO 2 Kirk Douglas  (10-9)
               Tsutomu Yamanaka (8-1) W 6 Masatsugu Okada (2-4-3)
               Atsushi Ohta (8-1-1) W 6 Sho Sakuma (0-1)
               Amilcar Melian (7-1) KO 4 Sebastian Buyatti (7-14-2)
               Hiroyuki Ao (6-0) KO 1 Sangchan Na (6-4-1)
               Jorge Lopez (6-2) W 4 Cristian Ruiz (3-10-1)
               Fabian Torres (6-3-1) D 6 Diego Sananco (6-2-2) 
               Jose Roman (6-6-3) W 6 Joey Van Daniker (4-2-1)
               Jaime Palma (6-8-1) W 6 Jose Almanzar (7-5-1)
               Devon Alexander (3-0) W 6 Donovan Castendada (7-2)
               Attila Huszka (3-14-2) W 4 Istvan Gabnai (1-6)
               Josiah Judah (2-0) KO 1 Brandon Jackson (2-3)
               Hiroaki Maekawa (2-0) TKO 4 Hiroki Iizuka (1-1) 
               Rafael Ferreyra (1-1-1) D 4 Claudio Gomez (1-5-1)
 
 February  4 - Dale Brown (33-3-1) KO 5 Shelby Gross (15-2)
               Javier Jauregui (49-11-2) W 10 Cristian Favela (9-7-3)
               Librado Andrade (22-0) TKO 3 Nicolas Cervera (34-5)
               Ricky Quiles (37-6-3) W 12 Edner Cherry (17-3-2)
               Sirimongkol Singwancha (47-2) W 6 Donny Suratin (2-8)
               Wandee Singwancha (43-7-1) vs. Alwy Alhabsyl (3-6-1) 
               Oscar Andrade (32-24-1) W 6 Paulino Villalobos (23-27-2)
               Kongthawat Sorkitti (32-21-1) KO 2 Daoden Singnumpattana (0-1)
               Justin Clements (31-9-2) TKO 6 Willie O'Neil (4-10)
               Tim Shocks (27-18-1) TKO 7 Luke Munsen (17-4)
               Bryon Mackie (24-11) TKO 5 Brock Stodden (16-10-1)
               Scott Dann (21-2) KO 3 Alan Jones (9-1-1)
               Oscar Diaz (19-1) W 10 Al Gonzales (16-2-1)
               Thomas Hayes (19-1) W 6 Joe Johnson (6-7)
               Kendall Holt (18-1) TKO 8 David Diaz (26-1) 
               Bonani Hlwatika (18-4-1) TKO 1 Vuyani Phulo (16-12-4)
               Jairo Ramirez (17-2) W 10 Rustam Nugaev (13-4)
               Thomas Wilt (16-4) W 6 Rodney Tatum (8-22)
               Jason LeHoullier (15-0) W 6 Daniel Neal (8-7-1)
               Delvin Rodriguez (12-1-1) TKO 1 Mikel Williams (2-5-4)
               Dean Cockburn (12-3-1) TKO 8 Jason Collins (15-33-6)
               Troy Ross (11-0) TKO 2 Etienne Whitaker (32-16-2)
               Simphiwe Vetyeka (11-0) W 12 Khulile Makeba (20-4-1)
               Joey Rios (10-0) W 8 Chad Lawshe (8-4)
               Gareth Hogg (10-1) W 4 Radcliffe Green (3-15-1)
               Maxell Taylor (10-1) KO 1 Sergio Melendez (5-2)
               Sataporn Singwancha (10-2) KO 2 Monte Carlos (2-5)
               Russell Jordan (10-2) W 6 Darian Ford (10-8)
               John Duddy (8-0) KO 1 Chuck Orso (4-6)
               Carlos Anduray (8-0-1) TKO 6 Adam Stewart (2-9-2)
               Mika Gergen (7-1-1) KO 1 Don Jackson (2-1)
               John Harrison (7-12-1) W 6 Joe Mitchell (2-4-2)
               Daniel Hoskins (7-19-3) TKO 10 Rolando Gerongco (13-10)
               Pete McGinley (6-4) W 6 Bernard Robinson (6-30-1)
               George Garcia (5-0) TKO 3 Bridger Bercier (2-1)
               Humberto Tapia (5-0) TKO 3 Juan Galvez (1-1)
               Eric Nemo (5-0-1) W 6 Missael Nunez (2-4)
               Julio Jean (5-4-1) TKO 2 Curtis Hinton (2-3)
               Vance Garvey (5-12-2) W 6 Mike McFail (11-24-1)
               Mike Torres (4-0) TKO 3 Rashaan Blackburn (7-33-2)
               Rafael Valenzuela (4-0) W 6 Juan Santiago (7-6-1)
               Matt Maize (3-0) TKO 1 Tony Renata (5-2-1)
               Ben Aragon (3-0) TKO 2 Dominick Rivera (4-22)
               Shawn Hawk (3-0) KO 4 Leonard Sims (0-1)
               Billy Sumrall (3-0) TKO 2 W Iem Fetti (0-1)
               Rudy Cisneros (3-1) TKO 1 Brian Paul (4-12)
               Emanuel Hernandez (2-1) W 4 George Sanchez (1-3-1)
               Bryan Sutherland (2-2) W 6 Curtis Frost (5-4-2)
 
 February  3 - Montel Griffin (47-5) W 10 Sam Reese (16-12-4)
               Pat Lawlor (23-16-1) D 4 Paul Vasquez (3-0-1)
               Calvin Odem (14-6) TKO 1 Sergio Rios (5-1)
               Jose Gonzalez (11-2) TKO 3 Ivan Cazarez (12-6)
               Stephane Desormiers (9-0) TKO 1 Jeremy Stiers (7-4)
               Walid Smichet (8-1-1) TKO 1 Keith Clevenger (9-2)
               Jose Perez (5-0) TKO 3 Geraldo Gonzalez (0-1)
               Richard Paige (4-0) TKO 3 Joe Bradley (3-6)
               Otis Griffin (4-1) TKO 2 James Sundin (6-1)
               Victor Lupo (3-0-1) TKO 3 Darren Kenny (5-20-1)
               Dan Tice (2-0) TKO 1 Aub Provencher (1-3)
               Jean Pascal (1-0) TKO 2 Justin Hahn (1-1)
 
 February  2 - Anthony Mundine (23-2) KO 4 Darmel Castillo (9-8-1)
               Khalid Ahmed (3-0-1) W 6 Fabrice Hona (5-16-2)
               Ercument Aslan (7-1) TKO 3 Paolo Sithsopha (0-5-1)
               Ahmed Elomar(5-0) W 4 Christopher Saluday (10-8-1) 
               Singsamut Eausamphan (3-6) W 6 Edgar Wymara (11-5-2)
 
 February 1 - Ratanachai Sor Vorapin  (61-8) TKO 5 W Takhir Ibragimov (5-2)
              Somsak Sithchatchawal (40-1-1) KO 6 Yury Zharkov (2-4)
              Grigory Drozd (21-0) KO 2 Denis Solomko (10-16)
              Denis Saioni (20-1) W 6 Mugurel Sebe (7-23-2)
              Samransak Singmanassak (27-11-1) KO 2 Prakaipetch Sithratanachai (0-2)
              Marcos Celestino (21-17) W 6 Sergio de Oliveira (2-6)
              Marteze Logan (17-11-2) TKO 5 Greg Dickson (23-8-1) 
              Kohei Kono (14-2) W 8 Kyohei Wada (3-2)
              Kentaro Inamura (12-4-1) W 8 Hideki Imanishi (6-3-1)
              Bernard Inom (11-0) TKO 3 Alain Bonnel (10-8)
              Yuji Wauke (7-1) KO 4 Yuya Kato (3-2-1)
              Jean Marie Codet (6-14-5) TKO 4 Kamal Plavci (0-1) 
              Immanuel Bay (5-0) TKO 1 Anwar Solihin (2-1-1)
              Saengpetch Sor Sakulphan (5-1) W 6 Nino Suelo (2-9)
              La Ode Zaenudin Basez (4-10-4) D 6 Richard Osani (1-4-3)
              Taichi Kato (3-0) KO 2 Takuma Kimura (0-4)
              Achille Omang Boya (3-0) TKO 1 Thomas Fantozzi (0-1-1)
              Aram Ramazyan (3-1) W 8 Yohan Dronne (6-8-1)
              Yoshitomo Nishi (3-2) W 4 Toyoaki Takenouchi (2-2-1)

 January 31 - Yoddamrong Sithyodthong (41-2-1) W 6 Wennie Paderna (4-1)
              Pongsith Wiangwiset (14-1) W 12 Zsolt Botos (14-16-1)
              Kevin Andersen (13-0) TKO 4 Glenn McClarnon (17-8)
              Ian Millarvie (1-0) TKO 4 Mal Rice (5-12)
              George McIlroy (4-0-1) TKO 6 Chris Brophy (2-7-1)
              Matt Maize (3-0) TKO 1  Wiki Talnama (5-2-1)
              Billy Sumrall (3-0) TKO 2 Toui Rrode (0-1)
              Shingo Tanaka (3-1) W 4 Nobuyuki Osaki (0-2)
              Masafumi Iwabuchi (2-0) TKO 2 Yuta Yoshida (1-1-1)
              Somchay Nakbalee (2-0-1) Tech D 2 Larry Pelonia (2-4-1)
 
 January 30 - Injin Chi (30-2-1) W 12 Tommy Browne (17-3-1)
                  (Retains WBC Featherweight Title)
              Takashi Koshimoto (37-1-2) TKO 9 Jeffrey Onate (29-19-7)
              Jae-Kwang Chung (11-1-2) KO 5 W Jung-Hoon Kim (1-2)
              Heong-Shik Lim (6-1) W 10 Reman Salim (8-1)


 January 29 - Arturo Gatti (39-6) KO 5 Jesse James Leija (47-7-2)
                     (Retains WBC Jr. Welterweight belt)
              Kassim Ouma (21-1-1) W 12 Kofi Jantuah (28-2)
                     (Retains IBF Jr. Middleweight belt)
              Pongsaklek Wongjongkam (55-2) TKO 5 Noriyuki Komatsu (19-2-5)
                     (Retains WBC Flyweight Title)
              Nelson Dieppa (22-1-2) KO 11 Alex Sanchez (31-5-1)
                     (Retains WBO Jr. Flyweight belt)
              Chatchai Sasakul (49-2) KO 2 Al Tarazona (31-33-9)
              Eric Morel (35-1) W 12 Juan Alfonso Keb-Baas (30-13-2)
              Luis Lazarte (26-7-1) KO 5 Marcos Obregon (16-12-3)
              Jose Miguel Cotto (25-0) KO 1 Armando Cordoba (20-17-1)
              Daudy Bahari (25-0-1) D 10 Daigoro Yamamoto (9-2-2)
              Malik Scott (21-0) W 8 David Bostice (33-9-1)
              Rodel Mayol (20-0) TKO 7 Marti Polii (5-4)
              Hugo Cazares (19-3-1) W 10 Miguel Del Valle (8-10)
              Sergio Gonzalez (17-3-4) W 6 Guillermo Paz (12-3-2)
              Giovanni Lorenzo (16-0) TKO 1 Dennis Sharpe (17-1-3)
              Rey Bautista (13-0) W 12 Vuyisile Bebe (13-5)
              Michael Sams (13-1-3) W 4 Wesley Martin (16-47-8)
              Reggie Davis (13-2) W 8 Dewey Welliver (15-14-1)
              Eiji Kojima (12-3) W 10 Nobuaki Naka (18-2-2)
              Edgar Rodrigo (10-4-3) KO 1 Somyot Vor Surapol (1-9)
              Rafael Ortiz (10-5-1) TKO 6 Martin O'Malley (21-4-1)
              Donnie Nietes (9-1) TKO 7 Ricardo Albia (11-11-2)
              Rocky Fuentes (9-2-1) TKO 2 Eddie Villegas (0-2)
              Dondon Sultan (9-4-2) TKO 1 Ramil Caballes (1-2)
              Pedro Malco (9-6) W 8 Jaime Acerda (8-18)
              Leonardo Fernandez (8-1-1) KO 2 Adolfo Luis Sosa (8-6-1)
              Anis Ceunfin (7-1-3) W 12 Wido Paez (0-1-1)
              Noriharu Iwatani (7-5-4) W 8 Rex Marzan (14-15-1)
              Marcos Maidana (6-0) TKO 1 Adolfo Espinoza (3-2)
              Panomroonglek Kratingdaenggym (5-0) KO 6 Danny Linasa (0-2-1)
              Robert Allanic (5-0) W 8 Eric Rapada (2-2)
              Tatsuma Ohora (5-0-1) TKO 1 Yuki Takemoto (1-2)
              Ivan Taberna (5-2-1) KO 1 Diego Cabrera (3-2)
              Henry Crawford (4-0) W 4 Philip McCants (2-1-1)
              Omar Soto (4-0) TKO 3 Reyes Colon (0-1)
              Carlos Valcarcel (3-0) TKO 2 Jose Rivera (0-1)
              Masanori Hirayama (2-0) TKO 3 Ryusuke Hosoki (2-2)
              Nouldy Manakane (2-4) TKO 5 Firman Kanda (1-2)
              Danny McDermott (1-0) W 5 Jason Chacon (0-5)
              Samson Elnino (1-8) W 8 Bobby Siregar (1-2)

 January 28 - Scott Harrison (23-2-2) D 12 Victor Polo (34-4-3)
                      (Retains WBO Featherweight belt)
              Jorge Castro (128-10-3) W 10 Peter Venancio (40-9-1)
              Will Grigsby (17-2-1) W 8 Ruben Contreras (9-16-3)
              Jose Aguiniga (26-0) W 10 Phillip Payne (15-13-1)
              Rubin Williams (26-1) W 10 Aaron Norwood (21-5-2)
              Ricardo Cordoba (24-0) KO 1 Dairo Julio (8-5)
              Teddy Reid (23-6-1) TKO 7 Eduardo Sanchez (12-4-2)
              Marcos Licona (22-4-1) W 6 Jaime Orrantia (10-11-4)
              Rolando Reyes (23-3-1) KO 1 Francisco Maldonado (7-19-4)
              Quentin Smith (21-0) W 8 Reggie Strickland (66-270-17)
              Valdemir Pereira (20-0) W 12 Whyber Garcia (15-3)
              Adrian Helms (20-0-1) D 6 Vidal Middlebrook (1-6-3)
              Roman Greenberg (18-0) TKO 4 Marcus Magee (12-6)
              David Barnes (17-0) W 10 Juho Tolppola (11-2)
              Adalberto Borquez (17-0) TKO 10 Mario Flores (7-2-1)
              Antonio Arras (17-1) W 6 Roberto Valenzuela (31-12-1)
              Jeff Yeoman (17-2) W 4 Edgar Myers (2-9)
              Rayco Saunders (14-3-1) W 8 Ron Boddie (14-29-4)  
              Gary Young  (12-0) TKO 3 Thomas Hengstberger (11-4-1)
              Martin Watson (12-1-1) W 4 Jimmy Beech (9-12)
              Gary Stark (11-0) TKO 5 Ubaldo Olivencia (5-8-2)
              Anselmo Moreno (11-1-1) TKO 9 Ricardo Molina (6-1-1)
              Shamone Alvarez (10-0) W 6 Roberto Ortega (17-14-1)
              Shaun George (10-0-1) W 10 Jermell Barnes (17-8)
              Jeff Baker (9-0) TKO 2 Wayne Bogard (1-13)
              Jorge Samudio (9-0-1) TKO 1 Javier Espinoza (2-6-1)
              Antonio Wong (9-4-1) TKO 6 Guillermo Vara (10-9-2)
              Marvin Concepcion (8-0) KO 1 Porfirio Carrasco (4-8)
              Omar Hernandez (8-4) W 4 Juanito Rodriguez (1-5)
              Raynard Darden (8-8) KO 4 Louie Depp (2-4)
              Jaidon Codrington (7-0) TKO 2 Glen Rayburn (13-4-1)
              Michael Marrone (7-0) W 6 Joseph Kenneth (3-5)
              Colin McNeil (6-0) W 4 Matt Scriven (11-21)
              Avtandil Khurtsidze (5-0-2) W 6 Chris Hall (3-3-1)
              Sam Elashry (5-3) W 6 Mark Miller (4-6-1)
              Noel Mendoza (4-0) W 4 Angel Gonzales (0-2-1)
              Austreberto Juarez (4-0) W 8 Felipe Rivas (5-2-1)
              Ramaz Gazashvili (4-0-1) D 4 Rudolf Dixon (3-1-1)
              Ramon Torres (4-1-1) W 6 Mario Narvaez (5-6)
              Alfred Kinsey (4-2) W 4 William Gill (2-1)
              Anton Lascek (4-34-3) D 4 Robert Andrasik (2-25-1)
              Chris Black (3-0) W 4 Geraint Harvey (3-12)
              Neomar Cermeno (3-0) W 4 Alexander Alonso (5-8)
              Brandon Rios (3-0) KO 1 Ricardo Ponce (2-2)
              Saeed Hawkins (3-0) KO 1 Charles Daye (0-11-1)
              Eddie Tice (3-0) TKO 1 Demetrius Harris (0-1)
              Ed Perry (3-0) W 4 Ralph Lawrence (0-2)
              Irving Berry (3-0-1) KO 3 Eduardo Blackman (0-3)
              Arturo Ortega (3-2-1) TKO 1 Calvin Hollis (0-1)
              Andre Berto (2-0) TKO 1 Edgar Galvan (1-3-1)
              Scott Flynn (2-1) TKO 2 Neil Marston (3-2)
              Raul Montes (2-4) W 4 Jesus Porras (1-4-1)
              Slavomir Dendis (2-15) W 4 Matus Sestak (0-2)
              Jose Fernandez (1-0) W 4 Azael Loera (2-4-2)
              Danny Perez (1-0) W 4 Nathan Wilkes (0-6)
              Francisco Leal (1-0) KO 1 Ricardo Valencia (1-3)

 January 27 - Luis Collazo (23-1) TKO 6 Kevin Carter (7-42-1)
              Lamont Pearson (21-3-1) W 8 Ivan Alvarez (19-16)
              Chauncy Welliver (20-3-3) TKO 5 Oscar Talemira (2-5)
              Donnell Holmes (19-0-1) TKO 2 Don Steele (45-6)
              Damian Wills (13-0) W 6 Andrew Greeley (9-8)
              Shane Benfield (13-0) W 8 Joe Park (4-1)
              Rawiri Wiremu (12-6-1) W 4  Iona Tooala (6-7)
              Roman Martinez (10-0-1) KO 5 Mario Lacey (7-8-4)
              Michael Englert (10-3) TKO 2 Mike Lavender (0-12)
              Alexey Volchan (8-3-1) TKO 6 Sergey Afonin (0-2)
              Aleksandr Kotlobai (1-0) TKO 3 Valery Meyerson (2-3-1)
              Eder Kurti (3-0) W 6 Ojay Abrahams (20-60-4)
              Sam Rokundo (3-0) W 4 Chris Long (5-6-1)
              Mike Dietrich (3-0) W 4 Royphy Solieau (0-5)
              Jairo Gomez (3-1) KO 1 Andres Garcia (0-6)
              Raymond McLamore (3-4) TKO 4 James Harrison (0-1)
              Muhsen Nasser (2-0) W 6 Ernie Smith (11-73-2)
              Chazz Witherspoon (2-0) TKO 2 Yul Witherspoon (1-1)
              Joey Vegas (2-0) W 4 Abs Ikeagwu (0-1)
              Francisco Meza (2-6-2) D 6 David Gutierrez (0-12-1) 
              Andre Dirrell (1-0) TKO 4 Carlos Jones (3-5)
              Anthony Dirrell (1-0) TKO 1 Henry Dukes (0-5)
              Kalolo Cruise (1-6) KO 4 Tyson Ofua (0-1) 
              Eddy Cota (1-8) TKO 1 Mike Lyubarsky (2-2)

 January 26 - Rob Calloway (51-5-1) TKO 6 Kerry Biles (6-5-1)
              Ronnie Warrior (9-1-1) TKO 1 Jeff Carpenter (11-11-1)
              Aaron Drake (6-0) KO 4 Oscar Perez (1-2)
              Anthony Nelson (1-4) TKO 3 Aaron Boldridge (0-5)

 January 24 - Shinichiro Yamaguchi (13-4-1) W 8 Norimasa Koiwai (1-3)
              Shoji Omura (6-1-2) D 6 Shinichi Yamaguchi (1-0-2)
              Keiji Kodaira (4-0) W 4 Yoki Toyokawa (1-3)
              Yoshiaki Yamada (3-1) W 4 Satoshi Hataana (1-2)
              Keita Suzuki (2-0) TKO 3 Naoki Anzai (6-5-2)
              Takahiro Ichihara (2-2) TKO 3 Hiroaki Yokoyama (0-2)

 January 23 - Vuk Mitic (4-0) W 6 Azedine Djerrari (9-16-2)
              Bogdan Mitic (4-0) TKO 2 Lionel Saraille (3-10)
              Dejan Ribac (4-0) TKO 3 Petko Marinov (0-3)
              Nikola Stevanovic (3-0) W 4 Krasimir Dimitrov (0-15)

 January 22 - Floyd Mayweather (33-0) TKO 8 Henry Bruseles (21-3-1)
              Johnny Tapia (54-4-2) W 10 Nicky Bentz (36-4-2)
              Samuel Peter (22-0) TKO 5 Yamplier Azcuy (13-2)
              Oleg Maskaev (30-5) KO 3 Quinn Navarre (30-13-2)
              Chad Broussard (46-4) KO 3 Moises Martinez (7-12)
              Albert Sosnowski (35-1) TKO 2 Tommy Connelly (12-5)
              Lansana Diallo (25-17-4) TKO 6 Mario Lupp (6-37-1)
              Frank Wood (24-3) TKO 6 Wade Lewis (12-11)
              Aziz Daari (21-10-2) W 10 Jimmy Colas (15-2)
              Raul Bejarano (20-7-2) KO 6 Javier Blanco (17-14-4)
              Fabrice Colombel (19-10-2) W 6 Abder Bchiri (3-3-1)
              Oleg Platov (18-1) W 6 Alexei Osokin (11-20-1)
              Christophe Tendil (18-9) W 12 W François Bastient (21-3)
              Antonio Davis (16-1) TKO 8 Darnell Logan (8-2-1)
              John Vargas (15-1) W 6 Anthony Greeley (5-12-2)
              Zoltan Petranyi (15-14) W 4 Stefan Kusnir (0-4)
              Daniel Jimenez (12-1-1) TKO 1 Isidro Tejedor (16-22-4)
              Ricardo Toledo (8-10-3) W 4 Carlos Villagran (11-4-1)
              Michael Henrotin (5-0) W 4 Kanstantsin Makhankou (4-7)
              Lamont Peterson (5-0) W 4 Steve Verdin (3-19-2)
              Leon Bobo (5-0) W 4 Jesus Valasquez (0-4)
              Michael Soberanis (5-11) W 8 Raul Cazares (8-1) 
              Jean Claude Bikoi (4-1) W 4 Aleksejs Kosobokovs (2-2)
              Terry Lantz (3-2-1) D 4 Jose Roman (5-6-3)
              Blake Prevost (2-0-1) W 4 Miguel Aquila (10-33-1)
              Anton Glofak (2-55-6) W 4 Milan Rybar (0-1)

 January 21 - Juan Diaz (27-0) TKO 9 Billy Irwin (42-6)
                   (Retains WBA Lightweight belt)
              Calvin Brock (24-0) TKO 3 Clifford Etienne (29-3-2)
              Eric Regan (24-1) W 12 Yory Boy Campas (85-7)
              David Estrada (18-1) TKO 11 Chris Smith (19-1-1)
              Sechew Powell (15-0) W 8 Patrick Thompson (8-4-1)
              Raymond Joval (33-3) TKO 3 Rodrigues Muhammad (12-8)
              Miguel Arroyo (80-15-5) Tech W 8 Walter Crucce (45-9)
              Emanuel Augustus (30-24-6) TKO 8 Dillon Carew (15-13-3)
              Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (29-1) TKO 3 Bryan Blakley (13-25-2)
              Marcelo Rodriguez (28-10) KO 3 Silvio Rojas (41-39-8)
              Arturo Estrada (25-30-1) W 10 Erick Perez (7-12-2)
              John Brown (23-12-1) D 10 Jermaine Marks (11-2-3)
              Ruben Galvan (21-6-2) W 6 Chris Regular (6-17)
              Enzo Maccarinelli (20-1) TKO 4 Rich LaMontagne (29-7-1)
              Dawid Kostecki (17-0) KO 3 Tucker Lambert (7-14-1) 
              Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (15-0) TKO 2 Jose Cruz (2-1)
              Emanuele Grilli (14-1-1) D 10 Alessio Furlan (11-3-5)
              Corenelius Lock (14-2-1) Tech W 11 Alex Ali Baba (21-7)
              Avelino Chavez (13-0) KO 3 Alejandro Pena (4-4)
              Jamar Nolan (13-0) W 6 Farid Shahid (3-4)
              Aaron Jaco (13-0) W 10 Eric Howard (11-9-1)
              Tony Doherty (13-0) TKO 2 Emmanuel Fleury (10-12)
              Guadalupe Rosales (13-1) TKO 9 Francisco Dianzo (20-5)
              David Haye (12-1) TKO 3 Garry Delaney (31-10-1)
              Johnny Novak (12-1) W 8 Ryan Maraldo (17-14)
              Matthew Barr (12-4) TKO 2 Gareth Lawrence (2-2)
              Cristobal Arreola (9-0) W D.Q 3 David Cleage (2-5-1)
              Angel Hernandez (9-1) KO 1 Joseph Mundune (0-1)
              Wayne Gregory (9-3) W 6 Donnie Penelton (13-160-5)
              Jamie Hearn (9-3) W 4 Simeon Cover (12-21-1)
              Robert Taylor (9-4) KO 2 Ivor Bonavic (2-7-2)
              Jaime Sandoval (8-0) KO 2 Henry Cokes (5-16-2)
              Geard Ajetovic (8-0) TKO 4 Dmitry Yanushevich (5-4-1)
              Benjamin Flores (8-0) W 6 Tomas Villa (9-5-3)
              Ryan Barrett (8-1-1) W 8 Peter McDonagh (6-7)
              Oscar Gonzalez (8-2) W 6 Edgar Reyes (8-4)
              Fabio Tuiach (7-0) TKO 1 Marian Tudor (6-7-1)
              Larry Gonzales (7-0) W 8 Julio Garcia (10-1)
              Ricardo Dominguez (7-0) W 8 Ramon Valles (0-8)
              Ricardo Vera (7-0-1) TKO 3 Arnaldo Orrabalis (1-13)
              Sammy Pryce (7-1) W 6 Nick Okoth (2-6-1)
              Manuel Valdez (7-6) TKO 2 Eulalio Quiroz (0-2)
              Michael Walker (6-0) W 6 Aundalen Sloan (5-13)
              Kirt Sinnette (6-0) KO 2 Ricardo Innes (1-5)
              Jose Diaz (6-0) TKO 4 Bryan Garcia (7-12)
              Raul Martinez (6-0) TKO 1 Len Martinez (21-18-1)
              Jorge Alberto Padilla (6-1) W 8 Gustavo Tapia  (12-18-3)
              James Countryman (5-0) KO 1 Melvin Guillard (0-1-1)
              Anthony Charnell (5-1-1) TKO 1 Juan Carlos Diaz (0-1)
              Anthony Small (4-0) TKO 3 Andrei Sherel (1-1)
              Robert DaLuz (4-0) TKO 3 Argelio Ferrei (0-2)
              Ivan Rodriguez (4-0) KO 1 Duwan Collier (0-4)
              Haider Ali (4-1) TKO 3 Jamie Arthur (9-1)
              Trinidad Garcia (4-1) W 4 Chris Patterson (2-13)        
              David Pereira (3-0) W 6 David Bailey (2-3)
              Akondayne Fountain (3-0) TKO 3 Crystal Davis (0-1)
              Barrie Jones (3-0) W 4 Lee Handley (1-5)
              Salvador Cardenas (3-1) TKO 2 Gilberto Garcia (0-3)
              Jose Cabrera (3-1-1) W 8 Alejandro Hernandez (7-3-1)
              Marcos Valdez (3-2) TKO 4 Juan Martinez (1-1)
              Maurizio Porcasi (3-2-1) W 6 Giovanni Delisi (3-19-2)
              Jesus Iribe (2-1) KO 3 Alejandro Sosa (1-13)
              Jean Baptiste (2-1-2) W 4 Salvador Jaurequi (1-1)
              Henry Mitchell (2-4-1) W 4 Dondoza Roberts (2-6)
              Bhakari Gates (1-0) W 4 Mauricio Borquez (12-17-3)
              Juan El Issa (1-0) TKO 3 Alfonso Garcia (6-8)
              Emanuele De Prophetis (1-0) TKO 5 Nicolai Burloi (0-5)             
              Alex Celotto (1-0) TKO 3 Florin Chidici (0-10)
              Giovanni Scalzi (1-0) W D.Q 3 Pavel Madalin (0-8-1)
              Jamie Alvarado (1-2-2) TKO 1 Christopher Rivera (0-10)

 January 20 - Chase Shields (16-0) W 6 Donald Jenkins (4-20-3)
              Travis Walker (8-0) KO 3 Michael Hamilton (0-2)
              Mohamed Yassa (6-1) TKO 6 Kirkor Kirkorov (24-7)
              Robbie McClimans (1-0) TKO 4 Eduardo De Julien (1-5)

 January 18 - Firat Arslan (22-3-1) TKO 7 Aleksander Petkovics (30-3-3)           
              Koren Gevor (20-2) W 8 Alexey Chirkov (16-1)
              Samransak Singmanassak (26-11-1) KO 7 Marthen Palaar (3-2)
              Renan Acosta (15-2) W 6 Frederic Bonifai (27-20-3)
              Anis Roga (14-1-2) D 8 Jito Armando (5-2-2)
              Egon Roth (8-0) TKO 4 Zoltan Komlosi (2-12-1)
              Gusmyl Perdomo (8-0) W 6 Jose Tavares (2-1)
              Kosol Sor Vorapin (7-8-1) KO 3 Reinhart Sitompul (5-1)
              Valery Chechenev (6-0) KO 4 Oleg Belikov (7-2)
              Lukas Wilaschek (4-0) W 4 Adrian Sauca (2-14-4)
              Willy Blain (3-0) W 4 Bunea Marian (1-11-1)

 January 16 - Tadashi Yuba (26-2-2) TKO 2 Yoshinori Takenaka (21-5-1)
              Nobuaki Masuda (20-3) W 10 Takahisa Masuda (15-6-3)
              Danny De Beul (22-19-4) KO 3 Abderahim Moumou (0-2)
              Fabio Marfa (16-10-4) TKO 6 Jhay Herla (12-11-3)             
              Rocky Fuentes (8-2-1) D 8 Greg Mangan (4-2-1)
              Danny Bontilao (6-0) W 8 Rico Genon (0-5)
              Najim Ettouhlali (5-0-2) D 8 Seladjin Koxha (6-2-1)
              Takuya Ohashi (4-0) KO 4 Yasunori Watanabe (0-2)
              Jamel Bahki (4-0-1) W 4 Ken Heylen (0-1)
              Rurther Del Castillo (4-1-1) TKO 5 Rex Madrid (0-1)
              Katsuya Iwashita (4-3-2) W 6 Ranger Iizuka (3-3)
              Kenneth Van Eesvelde (3-0-2) W 6 Arash Warasy (3-5-2)
              Tsuyoshi Adachi (3-1) W 4 Ryusuke Kumagai (1-1-1)
              Fumihito Kimura (2-1) W 6 Masahiro Aono (4-4-1)

 January 15 - Juan Carlos Gomez (38-1) KO 3 David Defiagbon (21-2)
              Bert Schenk (36-1) TKO 3 Hamid Bouhembel (7-14-2)
              Wayne Llewelyn (29-5) TKO 1 Vladislav Druso (3-23)
              Randy Griffin (20-1-1) W 8 Benji Singleton (25-95-4)
              Jan Zaveck (15-0) KO 4 Martine Kukula (1-2)
              Jonathan Haggler (14-0) W D. Q 6 Franklin Edmondson (13-28-1)
              Alonzo Butler (14-0-1) TKO 1 Shawn Robinson (16-14)
              Yoshinori Miyata (14-3-1) W 8 Shintaro Yazawa (19-6)
              Israel Perez (14-2) W 10 Nazareno Ruiz (21-8) 
              Gaston Sellan (14-3) KO 2 Jesus Vergara (5-9-2)
              Alexander Abraham (12-0) KO 3 Dariusz Guzek (2-6)
              Nestor Rocha (12-0) TKO 8 Shirwin Manatad (11-14-4)
              Derek Edwards (12-0) TKO 2 Kevin Miller (2-12-1)
              Ryu Miyagi (12-0-2) TKO 2 Sangyul Park (5-4-1)
              Alexander Sipos (11-0-1) TKO 3 Dimitri Proktunas (5-13-1)
              Darren Abraham (11-1) W 4 Jay Holland (1-8)
              Moritz Mahmudov (11-2) KO 3 Vladimir Fecko (1-5-1)
              Martin Bruer (10-0) TKO 5 Fernando Vera (9-9-1)
              Brad Verdin (9-7-1) D 6 Eduardo Martinez (11-25-1)
              Masatate Tsuji (7-0) TKO 2 Tsuyoshi Tanaka (7-8-2)
              Earl Ladson (7-5) TKO 2 Ken Schomber (3-8)
              Takuji Matsuhashi (6-1) KO 1 Tata Regatuna (20-27-1)
              Marco Huck (5-0) TKO 4 Ervin Slonka (2-11-1)
              Denis Boytsov (5-0) KO 1 Ladislav Slezak (1-12)
              Diego Loto (5-2-1) D 4 Victor Corvalan (3-3-1)
              Rasheen Jefferson (4-0-1) TKO 1 Kenneth Barr (1-3)
              Walter Perales (4-2-1) D 4 Joaquin Nicolof (1-5-1)
              Rachman Kili-Kili (4-2) W 10 Armindo De Araujo (0-3)
              Yuji Ochiai (3-0) KO 1 Kazuya Matsuo (0-1)
              Zane Marks (3-2) KO 1 Martin Verdin (6-5)
              Ricky Folse (3-2) W 4 Kenny Stephens (0-1)
              Hiroki Takahashi (2-0) W 4 Takao Ikegaya (0-2)
              Terry Bullman (2-1) KO 1 Keith Ross (0-11)

 January 14 - Ike Quartey (35-2-1) TKO 8 Clint McNeil (15-8)
              Medgoen Singsurat (39-3) KO 6 Leo Escobido (13-5)
              Jose Luis Cruz (33-0-2) TKO 8 Vincent Thompson (17-5)
              Alexej Trofimov (23-1) W 12 Ismail Abdoul (22-8-1)
              Arturo Morua (21-6-1) W 10 James Crayton (33-20-2)
              Carlos Jerez (20-4-2) W 8 Ruben Oliva (16-20-4)
              Philip Kotey (16-1-1) KO 3 Ola Shakilu (2-2)
              Fahpetchnoi Sor Chitpattana (15-0) TKO 3 Rimil Anito (16-22-3)
              Laatekwei Hammond (15-4) TKO 4 Ken Moyanga (0-1)
              Braimah Kamoko (14-0) KO 2 Jean Marie (1-1-1)
              Andriy Kudryavtsev (14-3) TKO 11 Pedro Miranda (33-4)
              Erich Franco (14-10-1) W 4 Walter Satler (0-3)
              Charles Adamu (13-2) TKO 2 Basil Ezikwe (0-1)
              Carlos Carrizo (13-4-3) TKO 1 Martin Tulian (8-6-1)
              Vyatcheslav Senchenko (12-0) W 12 Brice Faradji (16-8)
              Charles Adamu (12-2) TKO 2 Basil Ezikwe (1-1)
              Mauricio Cabrera (12-4) W 6 Miguel Morales (12-10-2)
              Stanislav Merdov (10-3) KO 4 Anatoliy Lyubanskiy (0-2)
              Jose Beltran (10-11-2) D 6 Baladan Trevizo (4-5-2)
              Osumanu Adama (9-0) TKO 2 Solo Issa (3-1)
              Ola Afolabi (8-1-3) D 6 Jonathan Young (10-7-3)
              Shay Mobley (8-4-1) W 8 Miguel Hernandez (14-2)
              Artyom Opolinsky (7-0) TKO 2 Alexey Tararyshkin (0-6)
              Yodsaenkeng Por Phumchok (5-0) TKO 4 Petchdam Sithsaithong (0-2)
              Carlos Molina (5-1) W 6 Joe Lynch (4-1)
              Larry Olvera (5-3-1) KO 4 Martin Armenta (10-7-3)
              Ishmael Tetteh (4-1) W 8 Thomas Awinbono (1-1)
              Baladan Trevizo (4-5-2) D 6 Juan Beltran (2-12-2)
              Fransciso Tafoya (3-0) W 4 Clarence Bunkholt (4-3)
              George Ashie (3-1) TKO 5 Simon Peter McIntosh (1-8)
              Ottu Holifield (2-0) W 4 Allen Medina (0-4)
              Arnaldo Fleitas (2-1) TKO 3 Basilio Mendiola (0-7)
              Francisco Rodriguez (1-0) TKO 3 LeShaun Blair (2-6)

 January 13 - Mike Wood (12-2-1) TKO 6 Nicholas Schleich (7-2)
              Hector Beltran (8-0) TKO 1 Lee Cargle (34-98-1)
              Moses Seran (8-3)  KO 1 Togap Marbun (0-1)
              Larry Siwu (5-1) TKO 9 Manopchai Singmanasak (3-4)
              Joe Stofle (3-0) TKO 1 Ben Zarek (2-1)
              Shawn Hammack (3-0-1) TKO 2 Josh Dittner (0-2)
              Carson Jones (2-0) TKO 2 Steve Vincent (5-3)

 January 12 - Terdsak Jandaeng (14-0) KO 4 Man-Deuk Park (5-2)
              Sod Looknongyangtoy (21-0) KO 1 Roymilas Rahavan (3-1-1)
              Kongtoranee Porsurasak (8-4) TKO 2 Hendrick Yark (0-1)

 January 11 - Kompayak Porpramook (18-2) TKO 2 Tawan Twingym (0-1)
              Edmund Velayo (6-5-1) D 10 La Syukur (4-4-1)
              Lin Prana (3-0-1) D 10 Mike Wanprasert (3-5-1)

 January  8 - Emmett Linton (33-3-2) W 10 Marcos Primera (17-9-2)
              Dale Crowe (26-8-3) D 6 Cornelius Ellis (7-9-1)
              Hiroyuki Enoki (21-0-1)  TKO 7 Akinori Kanai (14-1)
              Julio Ler (19-0) KO 7 Pedro Miranda (28-8-2)
              Paul Marinaccio (19-1-2) TKO 4 Ron Gullette (7-21)
              Ivan Bustos (15-6-2) TKO 2 Diego Madole (8-1-1)
              Matthew Strode (14-1) W 6 Ike Ezeji (7-9-1)
              Katsunori Ito (14-6-4) W 8 Satoshi Usui (15-10-4)
              Karim Netchaoui (12-1-1) D 8 Stephane Malenou (3-2-1)
              Eric Aiken (12-2) KO 2 Terrence Roy (6-10)
              Troy Ross (11-0) TKO 5 John Battle (11-13-1)
              Sergio Priotti (10-1) W 6 Vicente Luis Burgo (18-29-5)
              Shota Terabatake (10-3) W 8 Sho Suzuki (8-2-1)
              Ronnie Copeland (9-4) TKO 2 Patrick Carthern (0-1)
              David Torres (7-0) KO 1 Michael Haley (0-2)
              Kevin Johnson (7-0-1) W 8 William Cook (7-2)
              Daniel White (5-0) TKO 3 Mack Eckerle (0-1)
              Brandon Cabell (5-0-1) TKO 1 Trent Surratt (9-27-1)
              Tony Smith (5-1) TKO 3 Jerry Smith (14-63-1)
              Darby Smart (5-1) KO 4 Sabino Rosario (3-5) 
              Moultrie Witherspoon (4-0) W 4 Edward Slater (5-8)
              Yohei Ohashi (3-1) TKO 5 Hiroyuki Mori (2-2)
              Shin Ono (3-2) W 6 Naoto Saito (1-1)

 January  7 - Sergio Gabriel Martínez (32-1-1) TKO 5 Jorge Pina (12-2)
              Danny Perez (31-4) W 10 Dewey Welliver (15-13-1)
              Cristobal Cruz (29-7-1) TKO 4 Jose Navarrete (3-6-1)
              Keith Sims (24-11-1) TKO 4 Roy Hughes (2-16-1)
              Gamaliel Diaz (16-5-2) W 10 Sandro Marcos (24-13-2)
              Marteze Logan (16-11-2) W 10 Luis Alberto Santiago (18-6-1)
              Johnny Nolasco (14-3-4) D 8 Isidro Granados (12-1-2)
              Jesus Gonzalez (13-0) TKO 2 Abidas Castillo (6-8-1)
              Karim Netchaoui (12-1-1) D 8 Stephane Malenou (3-2-1)
              Derek Ennis (7-0) TKO 1 Cedrick Mitchell (0-4)
              Donovan Castaneda (7-1) TKO 2 Jeff Hinds (1-2)
              Jeremy Stiers (7-3) TKO 9 Rico Lane (16-2-1)
              Ramon Montano (4-1) W 4 Alejandro Nungaray (2-3-2)
              Jamal Reed (3-0) W 4 Alejandro Torres (1-13-2)
              Fabian Luque (1-3) W 6 Victor Salazar (0-7)
                 
 January  6 - Wethya Sakmuangklang (59-4) TKO 4 Thongcharoen Or Suwanasil (5-1)
              Fulgencio Zuniga (17-1) TKO 12 David Lopez (23-13)
              Rodrigo Lopez (6-1) W 4 Anthony Delgado (3-3-1)
              Abner Mares (1-0) KO 2 Luis Malave (8-6)
              Arturo Brambila (7-3) W 6  Jose Montoya (4-1)
              Alfredo Angulo (1-0) W 4  Thomas Padron (1-1-1) 

 January  4 - Laszlo Paszterko (19-34-5) D 4 Marek Zelov (1-16-4)
              Zoltan Beres (16-23-1) W 4 Vladimir Szabo (0-7)
              Zoltan Petranyi (14-14) W 4 Ladislav Slezak (1-11)
              La Amir Laila (8-0-1) Tech D 3 Richard Osani (1-4-2)
              Jesar Ancajas (4-6) TKO 1 Yoppie Rajangawa (2-3)
              Joseph Sovijus (1-14-1) W 4 Marek Krupas (0-2)

 January  3 - Katsushige Kawashima (28-3) W 12 Jose Navarro (21-1)
                         (WBC Jr. Bantamweight belt)
              Lorenzo Parra (25-0) W 12 Trash Nakanuma (25-6)
                         (WBA Flyweight belt)
              Saohin Condo (45-11) TKO 1 Alfren Bulala (10-11-1)
              Poonsawat Kratingdaenggym (20-0) KO 3 Jake Verano (5-4-1)
              Koji Yoshida (10-3-2) TKO 3 Chainarai Eausampan (0-2)
              Kinshiro Usui (7-0) W 8 Riki Shinbo (8-3)
              Federico Catubay (7-5-1)  TKO 10 Jerry Pahayahay (35-48-2)
              Shunsuke Sato (4-1) W 4 Ryozo Kato (2-4)
              Haruki Tsuchiya (4-4-2) KO 2 Shinya Kiuchi (3-10-1)
              Keisuke Sasaki (2-5) W 8 Yuya Morimoto (2-4-1)

 January  1 - Marco Antonio Rubio (25-2-1) KO 2 Frankie Randall (59-16-1)
              Gabriel Munoz (31-12-1) W 6 Jose Luis Montiel (5-10-1)
              Antonio Meza (15-0) W 10 Cesar Huizar (3-4-1)
              Cesar Valdez (26-12-1) TKO 1 Francisco Valenzuela (3-3)
              Juan Arellano (24-18-1) TKO 9 Miguel Escamilla (17-6-1)
              Julio Cesar Garcia (11-0) KO 1 Manuel Castro (2-2)
              Ruben Padilla (4-0) TKO 3 Ramon Mendivil (0-8)
              Carlos Yanez (4-0) KO 1 Carlos Rios (0-10)
              Carlos Garcia (2-5-1) TKO 3 Leonardo Sanchez (2-3-1)
              Alberto Soto (1-0) KO 1 Francisco Lopez (1-21)


Results compiled by: Marty Mulcahey

If you have any questions feel free to E-mail

fivedogss@msn.com