Make your own free website on Tripod.com

These are 3 of over 70 boxing items available at allwall.com. Click the button to see them all!
Your Source
for your Wall
Search:

2004 Boxing Results



 December 30 - Frantisek Kasanic (4-1) TKO 1 Milan Becak (1-7)

 December 28 - Israel Vasquez (37-3) TKO 5 Art Simonyan (14-1-1)
                   (Retains IBF Jr. Featherweight belt)
               Andras Meszaros (9-0) TKO 7 Csaba Ladanyi (5-4)
               Istvan Varga (8-0) TKO 2 Attila Huszka (2-14-2)
               Zoltan Beres (15-23-1) W 4 Csaba Olah (3-65-3)
               Zoltan Petranyi (13-14) W 4 Vladimir Szabo (0-6)
               Francisco Maldonado (7-18-4) W 4 Mauricio Borquez (12-16-3)
               Eddie Mapula (4-0) TKO 3 Hector Rivera (0-5)
               Istvan Nagy (3-0) W 4 Mihály Stan (0-22-2)

 December 27 - Jose Gomez (51-18-4) KO 2 Rodolfo Santos (7-32-6)
               Pramuansak Posuwan (25-0) W 12 Isidro Lorona (8-7)
               Duangpetch Saengmorakot (22-1) KO 3 La Paene Masara (1-2)
               Decho Bankluaygym (17-4-1) TKO 4 Hannarong Kiatsingnoi (0-1)
               Kaichon Sor Vorapin  (11-7) W 6 Jun Arlos (30-16-4)
               Nethra Sasiprapa (5-0) W 6 Nouldy Manakane (1-4) 
               Bangsaen Sithpraprom (4-1) W 6 Dechapol Bankluaygym (7-6-1)
               Saengpetch Sor Sakulphan (4-1) KO 1 Helman Ikhim (0-1)
                  
 December 26 - Maxim Nesterenko (43-7-2) D 10  Riad Menasria (22-0-1)
               Rashid Matumla (30-6-1) TKO 6 Bernard Simon (4-5-1)
               Turkey Kaya (18-8-4) TKO 6 Emiliano Salvini (8-4-1)
               Hugo Lewis (16-0-2) D 6 Earl Deane (2-3-2)
               Sergey Gulyakevich (14-0) W 6 Vito Rana (10-4-2)
               Domenico Spada (13-0) KO 1 Idd Kigula (7-3-1)
               Seishu Iida (12-1) W 10 Thanongsak Sor Pramtalay (1-5)
               Floyd Trumpet (12-4-2) D 12 Kevin Placid (3-2-1)
               Juan Alaggio (11-1-1) TKO 4 Roy Mbunda (8-3)
               Anthony Mathias (11-2-1) TKO 3 Issa Sewe (7-2-1)
               Hassan Matumla (9-3) W 8 Stephen Esonga (3-5-1)
               Atsushi Kato (8-2-1) KO 9 Seiji Kihira (1-3)
               Michele De Meo (7-0) TKO 2 Karoly Toth (1-4-1)
               Daniele Petrucci (5-0) W 6 Karim Yenbou (4-1)
               Kirt Sinnette (5-0) W 6 Garfield Quashi (5-14)
               Klongchai Sor Visetkit (5-3) KO 3 Chikara Hashimoto (15-3)
               Mohamed Belcacem (4-0) W 6 David Greter (3-8-1)
               Rashid Ally (4-3-4) W 6 Obote Ameme (22-6)
               Robert Mross (3-0) W 6 Andrew George (3-1)
               Sergey Demechenko (3-0) TKO 4 Mihaly Kratki (2-3-1)
               Lennox Allen (3-0) TKO 6 Rhyan Foster (1-3)
               Rudy Fraser (2-0) W 6 Linden Arthur (5-6)
               Ricardo Innes (1-4) W 4 David Noel (29-11-1) 

 December 25 - Samir Hamzaoui (9-6-2) TKO 4  Farid El Houari (22-8)
               Fabrice Colombel (18-10-2) W 8 Bélaid Yahiaoui (5-15)
               Oleg Platov (16-1) KO 1 Aleksandre Borhovs (3-7-1)
               Sylvain Gomis (9-5-1) W 6 Hamid Bouhembel (7-13-2)
               Michael Henrotin (4-0) W 4 Jevgenijs Andrejevs (1-2)
               Arash Warasy (3-4-2) D 6 Seyedin Syroos (1-0-1)

 
 December 24 - Chonlatarn Piriyapinyo (7-0) TKO 5 Nathan Barcelona (25-39-2)
               Pakphum Chengphonak (6-0) TKO 6 African Mugandi (0-1)
               Saddam Kietyongyuth (5-0) KO 4 Renato Inal (4-8)

 December 23 - Carlos Roldan 910-3) W 10 Miguel Robledo (12-29-10)
               Fabian Gony (6-14-3) D 4 Cristian Olmedo (1-3-2)

 Decmeber 22 - Antonio Cermeno (44-5) KO 7 Jose Hernandez (5-4)
               Gilberto Gonzalez (16-3) KO 5 Ignacio Ramos (19-7)
               Tetsuya Suzuki (13-5) KO 3 Watt Wutthinant (4-13)
               Tomonori Nakagawa (12-4-4) KO 3 Kompayak Sithdanchai (2-5)
               Nobuhiro Ishida (12-5-1) W 10 Yuki Nonaka (9-5-1)
               Humberto Toledo (5-0) TKO 9 Raul Barrios (1-11)
               Carlos Donquis (5-1) TKO 1 Luis Cardozo (1-18)
               Eiji Sato (4-2) W 6 Ryoji Takegahana (0-3)

 December 21 - Silvio Branco (51-8-2) TKO 5 Sasha Mitrevski (15-2-1)
               Luca Messi (27-5-1) W 6 Serge Vigne (16-10)
               Corrado Battaglia (16-2) TKO 5 Bela Sandor (6-30-2)
               Massimo Morra (12-1-1) W 6 Jerome Arnould (2-1)
               Emiliano Marsili (7-0) W 6 Eric Patrac (4-7-1)

 December 20 - Ryu Bando (17-7-1) W 8  Takejiro Kato (16-6-2)
               Guillermo Paz (12-2-2) W 6 Nestor Ojeda (7-11-2)
               Yuki Kobayashi (10-2-1) TKO 8 Joji Totsuka (7-2-1)
               Marcelo Saucedo (9-1-1) W 10 Vicente Burgo (18-28-5)
               Tomofumi Nakata (4-3) TKO 8 Yoshinori Naito (7-9-3)
               Cristian Ruiz (3-9-1) TKO 3 Mario Perez 91-7)
               Toshisuke Yoshizumi (2-1-1) D 4 Hirokazu Otani (0-2-1)
               Shingo Endo (1-3) TKO 8 Kenji Akatsuka (6-8-1)

 December 19 - Tomasz Bonin (29-1) W 8 Ralf Packheiser (12-6)
               Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (28-1) KO 7 Bruce Ozbek (10-18)
               Diosdado Gabi (23-2-1) KO 2 Saensak Singmanasak (5-9-1)
               Simone Maludrottu (19-1) W 8 Gheorghe Ghiompirica (8-19)
               Lee Blundell  (18-4-2) W 6 Michael Pinnock (4-68-9)
               Nasser Athumani (17-3-1) TKO 3 Dalmas Otieno (0-6-1)
               Dawid Kostecki (16-0) W 10 Dhafir Smith (13-7-2)
               Tobia Loriga (14-0) W 12 Alban Mothie (17-14-2)
               Rafal Jackiewicz (13-7-1) W 4 Wojciech Konczalski (2-1-1)
               Fabrizio Tronu (9-1) W D.Q 5 Vladimir Varhegyi (14-62-3)
               Rocky Dean (9-4-2) W 8 Jim Betts (18-3)
               Teppei Isomichi (7-0) W 6 Keisuke Tanaka (4-1)
               Ryan Barrett (7-1-1) W D.Q 5 James Paisley (5-11)
               Paddy Folan (7-23-4) D 6 Craig Bromley (0-1-1)
               Shigetaka Ikehara (6-0) vs. Yoshikazu Higashimura (2-0)
               Volodia Lazebnik (6-0) W 4 Peter Homola (0-4)
               John Marshall (6-4-1) KO 5 Martin Marshall (2-1-1)
               Ezekiel Brook (5-0) W 6 Karl Taylor (16-78-6)
               Masaaki Onodera (5-0) W 6 Masahiro Toyohara (4-2-10
               Ikuto Kobayashi (5-0) W 6 Hiroto Fukuhara (4-1-2)
               Hiroyasu Matsuzaki (5-0) W 6 Masayuki Tendo (3-2-2)
               Misao Arai (4-0) TKO 2 Ryoichi Kashiwagi (3-1)
               Antonio Cossu (4-0) TKO 5 Cristian Nicolae (1-7)
               Hiroyuki Hisataka (4-1) W 6 Tsunejiro Sato (5-1)
               Pawel Kolodziej (3-0) TKO 2 Ladislav Slezak (1-10)
               Hirofumi Maenosono (3-1) W 6 Keisuke Hamaguchi (3-1)
               Warren Dunkley (2-0) W 4 Ian Reid (1-10)

 December 18 - Glen Johnson (42-9-2) W 12 Antonio Tarver (22-3)
               Jorge Arce (38-3-1) TKO 3 Juan Centeno (16-7)
                      (Retains WBC Light Flyweight Title) 
               Markus Beyer (31-2) W 12 Yoshinori Nishizawa (26-15-5)
                           (Retains WBC Super Middleweight belt)
               Isaac Bustos (24-6-3) TKO 4 Eagle Kyowa (13-1)
                            (Wins WBC Minimumweight belt)
               Julio Gonzalez (37-2) TKO 8 David Telesco (29-5-1)
               Laszlo Bognar (33-9-2) W 12 David Kiilu (17-6-2)
               Mihaly Kotai (31-1) KO 7 Manning Galloway (61-18-1)
               Pietro Aurino (31-2) Tech W 8 Joseph Marwa (16-4-1)
               Malik Dziarra (25-1) W 6 Radek Seman (1-5)
               Vinnie Maddalone (22-2) W 6 Ronnie Smith (6-32)
               Antonio Brancalion (22-5-2) W 6 Christopher Robert (7-11)
               Laszlo Komjathi (22-7-1) W 6 Andrzej Sark (3-2)
               Cengiz Koc (21-0) W 8 Marcelo Dominguez (37-6-1)
               Naoki Matsuda (21-7-3) W 8 Takayuki Takeshita (7-6)
               Janos Nagy (20-0) W 12 Julio Pablo Chacon (49-6)
               Tarvis Simms (20-0) W 8 Carlos Bojorquez (23-6-6)
               Jozsef Matolcsi (20-6) KO 4 Adam Zadworny (7-8)
               Paolo Ferrara (20-7-1) W 6 Enis Boussandel (8-5)
               Fernando Beltran  (19-1) TKO 1 Alejandro Medina (5-7)
               Ossie Duran (19-4-1) KO 3 Frank Daabisi (2-2-1)
               Jefferson Rodriguez (19-6) KO 2 William Fuentes (0-8)
               Alberto Servidei (18-0-1) W 8 Zsolt Botos (14-15-1)
               Cesar Cuenca (17-0) W 10 Hector Gomez (11-4)
               Laszlo Buranyi (17-1) W 6 Lorant Szabo (21-18)
               Jesus Martinez (17-3) KO 2 Alejandro Padilla (1-10-2)
               Sebastian Sylvester (16-1) KO 2 Robert Roselia (23-3-1)
               Livinson Ruiz (16-4-1) KO 2 Candido Franco (0-6)
               Dariusz Snarski (16-19-1) TKO 3 Karoly Koos (0-6)
               Philip Kotey (15-1-1) KO 6 Isaac Sowah (1-2)
               Tamas Popovics (15-3-1) TKO 3 Marian Varchol (1-8-1)
               Alessandro Filippo (15-13-1) W 6 Ivica Cukusic (6-36-3)
               Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (14-0) KO 2 Eliseo Urias (0-3)
               Emanuele Grilli (14-1) W 6 Csaba Balatoni (5-21-1)
               Nicolay Popov (14-2) TKO 5 Aleh Dubiaha (3-8)
               Albert Rybacki (13-0) W 6 Dmitro Gotovskiy (6-2)
               Francisco Arce (13-1) KO 3 Rodrigo Rodriguez (0-5)
               Yusuke Kobori (13-2-1) Tech D 9 Akira Yamazaki (5-1-1)
               Innocent Otukuwu (12-3) W 4 John Sargent (26-6)
               Attila Kovacs (11-1) W 6 Janos Petrovics (5-1)
               Osamu Nakane (11-2) TKO 5 Koji Toyoshima (16-10-1)
               Jose Herrera (10-1) KO 1 Rafael Castillo (0-2)
               Ayittey Powers (10-4-1) KO 12 Mohammed Konde (3-3)
               Stephen Okine (10-4-1) KO 5 Ezekial Alamu (0-1)
               Rafael Butler (9-0) W 4 Marcelo Aravena (6-27-1)
               Pablo Sepulveda (9-1) W 4 Diego Sananco (6-2-1)
               Leonardo Fernandez (7-1-1) KO 1 Esteban Aranda (5-2-1)
               Osumanu Akaba (7-1-1) D 8 Justin Savi (0-0-1)
               Angel Rivero (7-2) TKO 1 Salvador Cadena (0-1)
               Ben Ankrah (7-2) W 8 Aminu Turkson (0-8)
               Anton Fedjunin (7-4-1) TKO 5 Alexander Bednjakov (0-1)
               Ricardo Dominguez  (6-0)  KO 3 Aaron Sepulveda (1-16-1)
               Julio Dominguez (6-0) TKO 3 Walter Martinez (2-9-3)
               Andres Ledesma (6-1) KO 2 Ever Perez (11-23-1)
               Zoltan Surman (6-4-1) D 6 Arek Malek (4-1-1)               
               Gyorgi Hidvegi (5-0) TKO 1 Vasyl Kondor (7-3)
               Zsolt Nagy (5-0) KO 3 Tamas Szakallas (11-12)
               Vaycheslav Gusev (5-0) TKO 3 Emin Aliev (0-3)
               Marcos Maidana (5-0) TKO 1 Francisco Sanabria (2-7-3)
               Michele Di Rocco (4-0) W 6 Jozef Kubovsky (15-69-12)
               Marco Huck (4-0) TKO 3 Tomas Mrazek (0-2)
               Brad Laffin (4-0) KO 1 Emmitt Sanders (0-4)
               Joe Lynch (4-0) TKO 1 Jeff Tibbets (0-2)
               Darby Smart (4-1) W 6 Clarence Bunkholt (4-2)
               Nikolai Michailov (4-5) TKO 2 Maurizio Porcasi (1-3-1)
               Daniel Cervantes (3-0) vs. Juan Figueroa (2-0)
               Loris Emiliani (3-0) TKO 5 Janos Somogyi (1-2)
               Tony Grygelko (3-0) W 4 Nathan Wilkes (0-5)
               Newar Salama (3-0-2) Tech W 3 Vesko Vassilev (0-3)
               Anwar Solihin (2-0-1) W 8 Joko Tunggal (2-3-1)
               Butch Haijick (2-3-1) W 6 Reggie Strickland (65-269-17)

 December 17 - Shannan Taylor (41-3-2) KO 2 Plaisakda Singwancha (26-7)
               Manuel Gomez (28-10-1) W 10 Christopher Henry (18-10)
               Joachim Alcine (21-0) KO 1 Stephane Ouellet (29-5)
               Juan Rodriguez (49-19-2) W 12 Noel Cortez (14-11)
               Pedro Torres (38-21-9)  W 8 Jose Mariscal (1-5)
               Gerson Guerrero (29-5) TKO 6 Jair Jimenez (22-4-1)
               Oscar Leon (26-4) W 6 Paulino Villalobos (23-26-2)
               David Burke (25-2) TKO 4 Alan Temple (14-18) 
               Jose Celaya (25-2) TKO 2 Maurice Brantley (23-11)
               Bob Mirovic (25-13-2) W 10 Colin Wilson (30-17)
               Mark Hobson (24-3-1) W 12 Bruce Scott (26-8)
               Sergey Tatevosyan (23-5) W 10 Victor Geratshenko (8-6)
               Jackson Chanet (22-0) TKO 7 Aaron Soria (14-14-4)
               Ebo Elder (22-1) TKO 12 Courtney Burton (21-3)
               Kevin McIntyre (22-3) W 6 Sergey Starkov (12-24-1)
               Damaen Kelly (21-2) W 12 Jason Booth (25-4)
               Arturo Morua (20-6-1) W 12 Carlos Maussa (17-2)
               Neil Simpson (20-15) W 6 Hastings Rasani (10-20-1)
               Justo Martinez  (19-13) W 4 Claudio Gomez (1-5)
               Rudy Ruiz (18-6-2) W 6 Mario Alegre (1-12-2)
               Alexander Fedorov (17-0) W 6 Viktor Goncharenko (1-5)
               Dale Robinson (17-1) TKO 10 Lahcene Zemmouri (12-5-1)
               Frankie De Milo (17-5) W 8 Rolando Gerongco (13-9)
               Alexis Division (16-1) TKO 3 Rafael de la Cruz (2-15)
               Roberto Garcia (16-2) TKO 5 Chance Leggett (11-5)
               Jose Soto (16-2-2) TKO 4 Jharle Pena (0-5)
               Sven Paris (15-0) W 12 Walter Saporiti (37-16-2)
               Mario Lopez  (14-1) W 12 Sergio Benitez (7-6-3)
               Gilberto Reyes (13-2) TKO 3 Wayne Boudreaux (28-26-1)
               Yusuke Kobori (13-2-1) Tech D 8 Akira Yamazaki (5-0-2)
               Timo Masua (13-8) TKO 10 Bagaza Mwambene (14-4)
               Paul Smith (12-0) TKO 1 Howard Clarke (27-53-2)
               Mike Arnaoutis (12-0-2) TKO 3 Jauquin Gallardo (16-3-1)
               Alexander Tanchiva (12-1) W 10 Alan Paredes (4-1)
               Jose Ojeda (12-3-1) W 6 Victor Mendoza (12-20)
               Lenin Arroyo (12-3-1) W 6 Ivan Matos (2-4-2)
               Mario Santiago (11-0) W 6 Freddy Castro (5-10-5)
               Derry Matthews (11-0) TKO 1 Dean Ward (0-7)
               David Toribio (11-0) W 8 Feliberto Alvarez (4-17)
               Nurdin Melikh (11-6-1) W 6 Richard Pokossi (0-14)
               Danilo Alcantara (11-13-1) TKO 5 Harrison Cuello (10-3-2)
               Carl Wright  (10-0-1) W 10 Tony Dowling (11-7)
               Giammario Grassellini (10-0-1) D 8 Mugurel Sebe (7-22-2)
               Peter Ngateri (10-6-2) KO 2 Maneno Oswald (23-9-1)
               Travis Fulton (10-7) TKO 2 Rory Prazak (0-1)
               Giorgio Marinelli (9-0) W 8 Marian Leondraliu (13-10)
               Elvin Ayala (9-0) TKO 2 Mack Willis (10-36-2)
               Elio Rojas (9-0) TKO 2 Elvis Martinez (10-10-2)
               Adam Green (9-1) TKO 6 Alex Hilton (37-11)
               David Polk (9-2) W 8 Cerrone Fox (7-3)
               Tomas Villa (9-4-3) W 8 Rodrigo Aranda (7-5-1)
               Michelangelo Chirco (9-6-2) W 6 Kamal Pavci (0-1) 
               Courtney Fry (8-0) TKO 2 Varuzhan Davtyan (5-14)
               David Obregon (8-0) W 6 Humberto Chavez (5-4-1)
               Anthony Russell (8-0-1) W 8 John Battle (10-12-1)
               Jorge Dominguez (8-1-1) D 6 Marcelo Vera (7-9-4)
               Baz Carey (8-12-3) W 6 Christian Laight (1-10-1)
               Peter Semo (7-0) TKO 1 Jonathan Jones (0-1)
               Samuel Gutierrez  (7-1) W 10 Julio Miranda (5-2-1)
               Cristian Leal (7-1-2) W 6 Leonardo Gonzalez (15-4) 
               Vitaly Mugunov (7-2) W 6 Dmitry Treskov (8-10)
               Zane Aiken (7-5-2) W 8 Phil Gregory (17-18-2)
               Juan Villagra (8-8) TKO 4 Diego Arias (3-13-3)
               Hector Saldivia (7-0) W D.Q 6 Hector Valquinta (3-2-3)
               Adalberto Borquez (6-0) TKO 3 Giovanni Urbina (2-9)
               Francisco Palacios (6-0) W 4 Cliff Nellon (14-22-8)
               Nick Casal (6-0) TKO 1 Jesse Curry (2-2)
               Mike Alvarado (6-0) TKO 3 Fernando Chacon (2-2-1)
               Jamie Coyle (6-0-1) TKO 5 Arv Mittoo (10-82-4)
               Stephen Mullings (6-1) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-198-10)
               Muharem Berisha (6-1-2) W 6 Stelian Bugheata (0-4)
               Jason Aaker (6-3) KO 1 Nicholson Poulard (1-1)
               Sebastien Demers (5-0) W 6 Aundalen Sloan (5-12-2)
               Victor Proa (5-0) KO 5 Abel Munoz (0-1)
               Juan Reveco (5-0) W 4 Leonel Pereira (1-6-1)
               Mark Moran (5-0-1) W 6 Steve Gethin (8-16-2)
               Gwyn Wale (5-1-1) W 4 Jason Nesbitt (5-47)
               Harold Rodriguez (5-10) W 4 Dan Sheehan (10-30)
               Leivi Brea (4-0) W 6 Juan Manuel Matias (7-1)
               Alisher Rahimov (4-0) W 6 Anatoly Roslyakov (1-1)
               Tim Himes (4-0) TKO 4 Jeremy Harper (0-6)
               Nick Morganelli (4-0) TKO 1 Daniel Provenzano (0-4)
               Leopoldo Gonzalez (4-0) KO 1 Esteban Jimenez (1-2-1)
               Manuel Roman (4-0) KO 1 Roberto Castro (0-1)
               Eliecer Zayas (4-0-2) TKO 4 Jenkin Alvarez (0-1)
               Sean Connell (4-1) W 6 Stephen Ng (5-3)
               Hugo Lomeli (4-2) W 10 Erik Esquivel (6-3)
               Leo Martinez (4-2) TKO 1 Jason Bouvouso (5-3)
               Sebastien Kialanda (4-2) TKO 3 Florian Ilie (0-3)
               Deandre McCole (4-9-2) W 4 Roosevelt Johnson (2-1)
               Qi Mu Xiang (3-0) TKO 1 Teerasak Sakpracha (0-1)
               Jorge Villa (3-0) TKO 4 Jose Rodriguez (3-2-1)
               Rob Adamson (3-0) TKO 2 Kurt Marble (0-1)
               David Cadieux (3-1) KO 1 Robert Murphy (2-1)
               Adalberto Davila (3-1-1) W 10 Javier Torres (9-15-1)
               Xu Qong Liang (2-0) W 8 Mark Sales (10-25-3)
               Sofiane Sebihi  (2-0) TKO 4 Alexandru Manea (0-23)
               Luciano Cuello (2-0) W 4 Jorge Campos (0-4-1)
               Yori Estrella (2-0) W 4 George Nunez (0-1)
               Jose Cabrera (2-1-1) KO 2 Emanuel Hernandez (4-3-2)
               Zack Page (2-2) TKO 2 Knowledge Bey (2-7-1)
               Juan Pena (2-5-1) W 4 Jesus Robladillo (0-7)

 December 16 - Vic Darchinyan (22-0) TKO 11 Irene Pacheco (30-1) 
                                          (Wins IBF Flyweight belt)
               Librado Andrade (21-0) TKO 4 Thomas Reid (33-14-1)
               Steve Forbes (26-3) W 8 Ricardo Barajas (23-4-1)
               Brian Viloria (16-0) KO 7 Angel Priolo (30-2)
               Sam Garr (34-8) W 6 Benji Singleton (25-94-4)
               Dimitri Kirilov (26-2) W 10 Marcel Kasimov (11-8-1)
               Danny Santiago (26-2) W 8 Ronald Boddie (14-27-4)
               Denis Inkin (21-0) TKO 2 Branko Sobot (19-11)
               Juan Herrera (21-3-1) W 6 Jesus Vergara (5-8-2)
               Enrique Ornelas (20-1) W 8 Giorbis Barthelemy (27-8-2)
               Americo Santos (19-0) KO 1 Martinus Clay (8-9)
               Raymundo Beltran (16-2) W 6 Jaime Orrantia (9-9-4)
               Juan Urango (14-0-1) TKO 2 Ubaldo Hernandez (19-16-2)
               Olando Rivera (14-3-2) KO 3 Rico Cason (16-14)
               Chris Woollas (17-32-7) W 6 Billy Wilson (3-2)
               Xavier Tolliver  (15-4) W 4 Walter Gilliam (3-11-1)
               Tony Montana (15-18-3) W 6 Scott Haywood (5-1)
               Sergio Macias (14-16) W 6 Jesse Magana (19-11-2)
               Kendrick Releford (12-4-1) W 10 Garing Lane (22-39-2)
               Charles Davis (12-8-1) W 10 John Clark (10-4-1)
               Carlos Fresneda (11-1) W 6 Edelmiro Carranza (2-5-1)
               Jose Martinez (11-9) KO 4 Oscar Espinoza (1-1-1)
               Jose Alfaro (9-0) TKO 1 Jaime Vargas (1-11)
               Mirko Wolf (8-0-2) W 6 Daomai Sithkodom (60-11)
               Kahramon Arzykulov (8-1-1) W 8 Pavel Kubasov (3-20)
               Darnell Logan (8-1-1) W 4 Chris Burford (5-27-1)
               Sergio Gomez (7-0) TKO 3 Lenin Tellez (1-3)
               Frank Mondejar (7-2) KO 1 Joe Bradley (3-5)
               Juan Hererra (7-2-1) Tech W 4 Anthony Delgado (3-2-1)
               Hilario Guzman (6-15-3) W 6 Sammy Retta (17-2)
               Sergio Rios (5-0) TKO 4 Verdell Smith (42-78-2)
               Hector Alatorre (5-0) W 4 Atilio Diaz (0-7)
               Wilmer Hernandez (5-0) KO 2 Erving Urbina (0-2)
               Rashard Sanders (5-4-1) D 4 Vance Garvey (4-12-2)
               David Gutierrez (4-0) W 4 Saul Farah (0-2)
               Sergey Zimnevich (4-5) W 6 Alexey Tararyshkin (0-5)
               David Pearson (4-9) W 6 Peter McCormack (3-6-1)
               Paul Vasquez (3-0) W 4 Tihomir Dukic (0-2)
               Mauro Bustos (3-0) KO 2 Rafael Baca (0-2)
               Evans Queen (3-1) KO 1 Juan Gonzalez (6-8)

 December 15 - Fahprakorb Rakkiatgym (46-3) KO 2 Alvin Clerino (5-3)
               Lee Murtagh (18-8-1) W 10 Dean Walker (10-4-1)
               Cecilio Santos (16-4-2) TKO 7 Jose Navarrete (3-5-1)
               Reagan Denton (9-1) W 6 Leigh Wicks (17-64-4)
               Simon Francis (5-0) W 6 Radcliffe Green (3-14-1)
               Aamir Ali  (5-0) W 6 Paul Holborn (1-1)
               Jorge Perez (5-1) W 6 Nicolas Martinez (5-5)
               Jose Cuadros (3-1) W 6 Jovany Perez (3-3)
               Takashi Inagaki (2-0) TKO 1 Fukusuke Akazawa (2-1)
               Hiroyuki Ogino (2-0) W 4 Hayabusa Uhara (0-1-1)
               Takumi Ishide (2-1) W 6 Yasuhiro Hisada (0-2-1)
               Naoki Yamanaka (2-1-1) TKO 4 Masato Watanabe (0-1)
               John Ibbotson (1-0) W 4 Paul Billington (1-7-1)

 December 14 - Corrie Sanders (40-3) KO 2 Alexei Varakin (21-14-2)
               Masa Bakirov (20-0-2) D 10 Hiroshi Yamaguchi (11-0-1)
               Taras Bidenko (14-1) TKO 7 Konstantin Onofrei (19-2)
               Ruslan Chagaev (15-0-1) TKO 2 Tommy Connelly (12-4)
               Farkhad Masa Bakirov (9-0-1) D 10 Hiroshi Yamaguchi (11-0-1)
               Joey de Ricardo (9-0-1) KO 2 Jesar Ancajas (3-6)
               Gerry Ahmedov (6-0) TKO 5 Radek Seman (1-4)
               Marti Polii  (5-3) W 10 Edmund Velayo (6-5)
               Sebastian Zbik (4-0) TKO 3 Cenk Uluk (4-4-1)
               Denis Boytsov (4-0) TKO 2 Oleg Tsukanov (5-7)
               Karoly Balzsay (3-0) W 6 Ronnie Daniels (6-15)
               Lukas Wilaschek (3-0) TKO 3 Dariusz Guzek (2-5)
               Willy Blain (2-0) W 4 Piotr Niesporek (1-5-1)

 December 13 - Jonathan Thaxton (26-1) KO 1 Carl Allen (18-40-5)
               Toshiharu Kaneyama (21-3) TKO 4 Ade Alfons (13-2-1)
               Jose De Jesus Lopez (20-5) W 10 Edison Torres (37-19-3)
               Freddy Beleno (19-2) KO 1 Breilor Teran (2-3)
               Toshimitsu Sakai (15-3-1) W 10 Munetake Egawa (9-8-1)
               Ken Nakajima (12-2) TKO 5 Fahkhanong Singdongthai (7-2)
               Simeon Cover (12-20-1) W 10 Hemid Jamali (7-1)
               Dean Cockburn (11-3-1) TKO 3 Lee Nicholson (1-7)
               Fernando Angulo (9-2) TKO 4 Santos Rebolledo (20-9-2)
               Kuniyuki Aizawa (7-0-1) W 10 Jerry Pahayahay (42-46-3)
               Koki Kameda (5-0) KO 2 Nopadetchlek Chuwatana (3-3)
               Luke Teague (5-0-1) W 6 Ernie Smith (11-72-2)
               Buster Dennis (5-9) W 6 Matthew Teague (8-2)
               Charlie Navarro (4-0) TKO 1 Ulises Villalobos (2-2)
               Carlos Campos (4-0) TKO 3 Joaquin Garces (0-2)
               Tomohito Kimura (2-0) W 6 Yutaka Sato (0-5)

 December 12 - Demarcus Corley (29-3) W 10 Darryl Tyson (50-14-1)
               Feliciano Ledesma (64-5-2) KO 1 Walter Satler (7-2-3)
               Sam Soliman (29-7) KO 7 Jose Clavero (25-3)
               Naoufel Ben Rabah (22-1) TKO 5 Ranee Ganoy (3-7)
               Daniel Dawson (18-0) W 10 Josh Clenshaw (22-13)
               Jason DeLisle (16-3-2) W D.Q 5 Juan Zabala (13-11-1)
               Garry Comer (12-4-1) TKO 5 Benny Horra (8-12-1)
               Kazuyuki Matsumiya (11-4-1) KO 5 Parinya Jockygym (4-2)
               Richard Hall (10-13-1) W 8 Antonio Reese (17-5)
               Anton Solopov (9-0) KO 5 Sergio Finetto (16-5-1)
               Ricky Burns (9-0) W 6 Colin Bain (8-1)
               Henry Buchanan (7-0) TKO 2 Henry Dukes (0-4)
               Pablo Godoy (7-1-1) W 6 Marcelo Guinazu (3-1)
               Lamont Peterson (4-0) W 4 Daniel Craycraft (8-14-2)
               Anthony Peterson (3-0) W 4 Jose Roman (5-6-2)
               Larry Robinson (3-0) TKO 1 Paul Tillery (1-2)
               Cello Renda (2-1) TKO 1 Scott Forsyth (2-1)

 December 11 - Vitali Klitschko (35-2) TKO 8 Danny Williams (33-3)
                    (Retains WBC Heavyweight belt)
               Miguel Cotto (22-0) TKO 6 Randall Bailey (28-5)
                   (Retains WBO Jr. Welterweight belt)
               Manny Pacquiao (39-2-2) TKO 4 Fahsan Por Thawatchai (44-8-1)
               Acelino Freitas (36-1) W 10 Fernando Saucedo (16-4-2)
               Carlos Hernandez (41-4-1) W 10 Juan Carlos Ramirez (34-7)
               Otis Grant (35-2-1) W 12 Henry Porras (26-4-1)
               Ricky Hatton (38-0) KO 10 Ray Oliveira (47-10-2)
               Fernando Montilla (30-17-3) KO 1 Rey Almonicar (4-2)
               Robert Stieglitz (25-0) W 12 Alexander Zaitsev (27-12)
               Sandor Koczak (24-2-2) D 8 Constantin Stan (5-2-1)
               Carlos Navarro (24-3-1) TKO 11 Agapito Sanchez (35-10-2)
               Simon Ramoni (23-7) TKO 5 Lunga Ntontela (10-3)
               Wayne Alexander (22-2) W 10  Delroy Mellis (10-21-1)
               Mark Krence (21-2) W 10 John McDermott (18-2)
               Javier Mamani (21-4-1) W 10 Ariel Chaves (44-10-1)
               Edison Miranda (20-0) KO 1 Jonalis Reyes (4-2-2)
               Laudelino Barros (20-1) KO 3 Marco Duarte (20-20-1)
               Bradley Pryce (20-5) TKO 10 Sergey Stepkin (15-1)
               Valdemir Pereira (19-0) W 12 Pastor Maurin (47-7)
               Chauncy Welliver (19-3-3) W 6 Bob Gasio (3-9)
               Roberto Vasquez (18-1) TKO 1 Farid Cassiani (2-13-1)
               Z Gorres (18-1-1) W 10 Chaiyong Sakkreerin (6-2)
               Ian MacKillop (18-4-1) D 6 Anthony Ivory (31-73-4)
               Kai Kurzawa (17-0) W 8 Roberto Coelho (31-14)
               Zulfikar Ali  (17-4-6) KO 1 Rawiri Wiremu (11-6-1)
               Martin Power (16-0) W 10 Shinny Bayaar (6-4)
               Timur Ibragimov (16-0-1) W 12 Billy Douglas (10-4)
               Hovik Keuchkerian (16-1) KO 1 Tony Booth (45-80-8)
               Mohammad Said (16-3) W 8 Danilo Haussler (24-3)
               Joebar Damosmog (16-23-6) KO 1 Reynald Tribo (5-3)
               Kevin Cagle (15-0) TKO 5 Anthony Simpkins (10-7-1)
               Alexis Division (15-1) TKO 2 Nelson Gil (1-5)
               William Gonzalez (15-1-1) W 8 Luis Samudio (11-7-1)
               Dindo Castanares (15-3-1) TKO 4 Guillermo Mosquera (38-6-1)
               Simphiwe Joni (15-6) W 6 Dumisane Mofu (6-8-1)
               Sultan Ibragimov (14-0) TKO 6 James Walton (19-6)
               Merhav Mohar (14-1) TKO 1 Mike Dobbs (9-12)
               Matthew Strode (13-1) W 6 Andre Baker (6-22-2)
               Ibrahim Uzunkaya (13-2) W 6 Patrik Hruska (2-18)
               Osvaldo Cedeno (13-4-2) W 10 Alejandro Lebron (2-3)
               Kevin Mitchell (12-0) W 4 Henry Janes (6-12)
               Yuki Yoshizawa (11-0) W 10 Yusuke Doi (8-7-1)
               Gary Woolcombe (11-0) W 4 Peter Dunn (10-35-3)
               Adailton de Jesus (11-0) KO 2 Gustavo Diaz (2-9-3)
               Derek Edwards (11-0) TKO 1 Carlos Bates (30-23)
               Vasile Dragomir (11-2-1) W 6 Stan Iocen (0-1)
               Carlos Oliveira (10-0) TKO 2 Jairo Moura Dos Santos (16-6)
               Troy Ross (10-0) TKO 1 Caseny Truesdale (10-58-3)
               Gary Stark (10-0) TKO 1 Ray Ryan (1-8)
               Dexter Delada (10-1) KO 3 Arnel Porras (3-5)
               Alain Bonnel (10-7) W 6 Sergei Tasimov (8-18-1)
               Martin Concepcion (9-0) TKO 1 Bertrand Souleyras (6-10-1)
               Ante Bilic (9-0) TKO 2 Milan Vrsecky (0-12-1)
               Zapir Guembatov (9-2-2) TKO 5 Raul Cerisuelo (2-9-1)
               Lee Beavis (8-0) TKO 6 Chris McDonagh (9-8-1)
               Stephane Desormiers (8-0) KO 1 James Wayka (13-3)
               Elio Rojas (8-0) TKO 3 Francisco Melendez (3-6)
               Gabriel Campillo (8-0) TKO 5 Igor Lazarako (0-3)
               Jovann Jones (8-1) W 6 David Maund (2-3)
               John Duddy (7-0) TKO 5 Glen Dunnings (2-1)
               Fawaz Nasir (7-0) KO 1 Zsolt Toth (0-5-1)
               Gokhan Kazaz (7-0-1) D 4 Darren McDermott (6-0-1)
               Rollen Del Castillo (7-1) W 6 Steve Dimaisip (11-8)
               Walid Smichet (7-1-1) W 6 Dave Nash (4-8)
               Marcelo Miranda (7-3-1) W 4 Ramon Cuevas (4-3-1)
               Konstantin Prizyuk (7-8-1) W 8 Garry Delaney (31-9-1)
               Ricardo Toledo(7-10-3) W 6 Carlos Villagran (11-3-1)
               Jo Jo Dan (6-0) TKO 3 Joshua Smith (16-16-1)
               Jaidon Codrington (6-0) TKO 3 Willie McDonald (13-30-3)
               Phumzile Matyhila (5-0) TKO 2 Lonwabo Lufuso (9-4-1)
               Amaro Diallo (5-0) TKO 4 Sergey Bashinsky (0-1)
               Engin Erdogan (5-1) KO 2 Florin Tuca (0-1)
               Jose Yanez (5-9) W 4 Alexis Pizario (5-5)
               Terry Johnson (5-10) TKO 2 Nimrod Koren (9-1-1)
               Roque Pimentel (4-0) W 4 Nicasio Sanchez (2-2-1)
               Jason Quick (4-0-1) D 4 William Santiago (2-1-1)
               Luciano Silva (4-1) W 6 Antonio Bispo (8-5)
               Tony Smith (4-1) TKO 4 Jeremy Mickelson (5-11)
               Akhoma Aliva (4-2-1) TKO 5 Mzikayse Foslare (4-3)
               Matthew Marsh (3-0) W 4 Abdul Mougharbel (2-4)
               Moultrie Witherspoon (3-0) TKO 1 Toby Vaughn (1-7)
               Valeriu Dobrin (3-0) W 6 Florian Ilie (0-2)
               Juan Quezada (3-2) KO 3 Anibal Polanco (1-3-2)
               Napoleon Velazquez (3-2) TKO 5 Edgar Hernandez (0-1)
               Aleksandre Borhovs (3-7-1) TKO 4 Enrico Rausch (4-1-1)
               Simpiwe Nongqayi (2-0) W 6 Zilindile Kafatyi (1-5-1)
               Donald Sanders (2-0) W 4 Eric Burke (0-7)
               Ernesto Rojas (2-2) KO 4 Sandro Pech (0-1)
               Anton Vontszemu (2-24-2) D 4 Anton Glofak (1-55-6)
               Omar Diatta (1-0) W 6 Alexandru Manea (0-22)
               Jurijs Boreiko (1-2) W 6 Marco Schulze (13-1)

 December 10 - Omar Narvaez (18-0-2) KO 5 Marcos Obregon (14-11-3)
                         (non-title fight)
               Nader Hamdan (38-2) TKO 2 Arama Tabuai (9-13)
               Humberto Soto (36-5-2) TKO 10 Ismael Gonzales (17-9)
               David Diaz (26-0) TKO 9 Jaime Rangel (29-7-1)
               Hussein Hussein (26-1) KO 5 Yopi Benu (23-4-2)        
               Mariano Carrera (24-3) W 6 Hugo Sclarandi (38-38-6)
               Hugo Garay (23-1) W 6 Sergio Beaz (13-12-2)
               Taurus Sykes (22-1-1) TKO 2 Onebo Maxime (15-26)
               Darrell Woods (22-9) TKO 5 Max Heyman (19-7-3)
               Craig Weber (20-1) D 12 Rogelio Castaneda (18-11-2)
               Julio Ler (18-0) KO 3 Luis Monges (11-11-1)
               Mawanda Sineko (18-6-2) TKO 2 Lulama Ngqaka (2-2-2)
               Marcelo Rodriguez (27-10) W 8 Alejandro Benitez (17-6-1)
               Sergio Ledesma (19-4-1) W 6 Gerardo Gomez (4-4)
               Hamlet Petrosian (18-2) TKO 4 Simone Rotolo (24-2)
               Aladino Alanis (18-6-3) W 10 Norberto Acosta (6-7-2)
               Roman Greenberg (17-0) W 10 Julius Francis (23-20-1)
               Mick Shaw (17-5-1) TKO 7 Danny Wilson (3-8)
               Bendele Ilunga (17-8-1) D 12 Marcin Piatkowski (15-3-1)
               Chad Dawson (16-0) TKO 7 Carl Daniels (49-5-1)
               Daniel Maldonado (16-0) TKO 4 Chad Wright (11-4)
               Cesar Lopez (16-1) W 10 Alejandro Moreno (20-16-1)
               Al Gonzalez (16-1-1) W 10 Roberto Ortega (17-12-2)
               Dawid Kowalski (16-3) TKO 4 Ondra Skala (6-10)
               Michael Simms (15-2-1) TKO 8 Joseph Kiwanuka (27-9-2)
               Ivan Bustos (14-6-2) W D.Q 2 Rafael Martinez (11-12-2)
               Nkosana Sobethu (14-7-3) TKO 1 Simphiwe Magalela (0-1)
               Joey Spina (14-0) KO 2 James Johnson (17-13-2)
               Alonzo Butler (13-0-1) TKO 1 Mike Middleton (9-14-1)
               Peter Haymer (13-2-1) TKO 10 Mark Brookes (15-2-1)
               Sizwe Sinyabi (13-5-1) KO 10 Thembelani Maphuma (4-1-2)
               Joel Burke (13-14-2) TKO 8 Daniel Lovett (7-2)
               Scott Lawton (12-1) W 6 Roger Sampson (9-3)
               Rudy Dominguez (11-0-1) W 10 Francisco Urrabaza (5-2-1)
               David Haye (11-1) KO 1 Valery Semishkur (15-14-1)
               Luciano Perez (11-1) TKO 1 Jerome Elder (9-6)
               Juho Tolppola (11-1) TKO 4 Denis Alekseev (1-9-1)
               Chad Bennett (11-1-3) TKO 2 Singsamut Eausampan (2-6)
               John Cotterill (11-3) W 6 Kongthawat Sorkitti (31-21-1)
               Allan Gronfors (11-3) W 10 Jari Markkanen (3-2-1)
               Kai Kauramaki (11-7) W 6 Alexander Bogdanes (0-1)
               Julio Alganaraz (10-8-1) W 6 Ricardo Munoz (4-1)
               Pat Kennedy (9-3) W 6 Oscar Talemira (0-4)
               Mike Nevitt (8-0) TKO 5 Vinson Durham (21-35-3)
               Femi Fehintola (8-0) W 6 Philippe Meheust (4-4)
               Geard Ajetovic (7-0) W 6 Conroy McIntosh (6-9-3)
               Oisin Fagan (7-3) W 6 Lee Cargle (34-97-1)
               Robert Ortiz (7-3-1) TKO 2 Thomas Hensley (0-2)
               Fabian Martinez (7-9-4) W 10 Carlos Centurion (12-11-1)
               Shawn Bailey (6-0) W 6 Leo Martinez (3-2)
               Juan Buendia (6-0) KO 2 Damon Antoine (1-2-1)
               Fabio Tuiach (6-0) KO 2 Branko Gacevic (0-4)
               Roman Shkarupa (6-0-1) W 6 Artem Solomko (4-6)
               Damian Norris (6-1) TKO 2 Fernando Arce (0-1)
               Jeremiah Torres (6-7) W 6 Stevie Marquez (5-4-1)
               Billy Dibb (5-0) KO 2 Jungstar Min (7-4)
               Mariusz Cendrowski (5-0) TKO 3 Filipp Bystrikov (11-9-1)
               Jorge Lopez (5-2) W 4 Amilcar Melian (6-1)
               Sakhumzi Bongwana (5-2-1) TKO 2 Bonile Ngcingane (0-2)
               Luis Valdez (5-3-1) W 8 Benito Abraham (9-5-1)
               Davey McBride (5-4) W 4 James Horning (2-9)
               Ahmed Elomar (4-0) TKO 5 Rey Morales (3-2-1)
               Giulian Ilie (4-0) W D.Q 4 Milojko Pivljanin (6-12-1)
               Marcos Vergara (4-1) W 4 Walter Calvo (1-3)
               Allan Cespedes (4-2) KO 3 Jesus Hernandez (0-3)
               Kell Brook (3-0) TKO 1 Brian Coleman (24-140-7)
               Anthony Small (3-0) W 4 Howard Clarke (27-52-2)
               John Fewkes (3-0) W 6 Jason Nesbitt (5-46)
               Luis Perez (3-0) TKO 7 Jesus Garcia (3-2)
               Richard Paige (3-0) W 4 Gilbert Zaragoza (2-2)
               Daniel Geale (3-0) KO 1 Bruce Grozier ( 1-2)
               Ivan Rodriguez (3-0) W 4 Omar Reyes (0-2)
               Lizardo Moreno (3-1) TKO 5 Juan Ruiz (2-9-1)
               Jose Ramirez (3-1) TKO 2 Leodegario Capilla (0-6-1)
               Josh Beeman (3-1-1) Tech D 2 John Temple (6-6-2)
               Juan Abrego (3-2-1) D 4 Javier Ramirez (2-7)
               Dale McCartey (2-0) W 4 Andrew Marquez (2-3-1)
               Tommy Pyle (2-0-1) D 4 Jaime Alvarado (0-2-2)
               Leonel Madrigal (2-1) W 4 Danny Savala (4-2-2)
               Juan Jose Beltran (2-12-1) KO 3 Jose Mendoza (1-11)
               Jason Estrada (1-0) W 4 Joseph Kenneth (3-4)
               Themba Tshicila (1-1) W 6 Xola Ntengento (2-5-1) 

 December  9 - Michael Moorer (47-4-1) TKO 9 Vassiliy Jirov (33-3)
               Prince Badi Ajamu (22-2-1) W 10 Greg Wright (21-12-2)
               Robert Guerrero (14-0-1) KO 4 Cesar Figueroa (28-5-2)
               Kendall Holt (17-1) W 6 Juan Carlos Escobar (12-9-2)
               Raul Medina (16-5-2) KO 5 Eric Franco (2-10)
               Tony Montana (14-18-3) W 6 John Marshall (5-4-1)
               Kota Suzushino (13-5-2) W 8 Toshiro Takato (1-5)
               Marat Khuzeev (11-0-1) W 8 Alexey Konovko (0-1)
               John Murray (10-0) TKO 4 Harry Ramakgoadi (13-4-2)
               Ali Nuumbembe (10-1) W 6 Lee Armstrong (22-11-2)
               Alexander Abramenko (9-4-1) W 6 Evgeny Savin (0-1)
               Cristobal Arreola (8-0) TKO 1 Benjamin Garcia (6-5)
               Jason Gavern (7-1-1) W 6 Charles Wilson (9-5)
               Alexey Volchan (7-3-1) KO 1 Andrey Kovalenko (0-2)
               Pablo Olivetto (6-2-1) W 8 Jose Avila (2-2-2)
               Travis Walker (5-0) KO 2 Sal Farneth (3-9-3)
               Dennis Shafikov (5-0) TKO 1 Vladimir Narushevich (2-6)
               Arthur Bochuev (5-0) W 6 Alexander Voevoda (0-1)
               Nelson Galdames (4-0) KO 2 Victor Corvalan (3-3)
               Keita Suzuki (3-2) TKO 3 Yoshihisa Uehara (2-2-1)
               Anton Yarmolyuk (2-0) W 4 Evgeni Kafanov (0-2)
               Takashi Yoshida (2-0) W 4 Mitsunobu Sugiura (0-3)
               Yamin Mohammad (2-5-1) TKO 3 Terrance Thomas (2-3-1)

 December  8 - Giuseppe Lauri (37-4) TKO 3 Joseph Sarkody (1-6)
               Akihiko Nago (24-5-1) W 10 Setsuo Segawa (21-6)
               Hidekazu Matsunobu (28-7-2) TKO 2 Wirai Sakprakecha (7-6)
               Katsunari Takayama (14-1) KO 3 Namchai Thaksin-isarn (11-13)
               Keisuke Yokoyama (19-12-3) D 8 Yuki Murai (9-5-4)
               Kazuyoshi Kumano (12-2) TKO 3 Kuwan Sakprakecha (0-1)
               Sammy Smith (12-7) W 6 Arv Mittoo (10-81-4)
               Ryan Walls (9-1) W 4 Varuzhan Davtyan (5-13)
               Takayuki Korogi (9-5-4) D 8 Shigeki Ichinomiya (5-6-4)
               Taz Jones (7-1-3) W 10 Kevin Phelan (7-4)
               Sammy Pryce (6-1) W 6 Hastings Rasani (10-19-1)
               Tamas Tornyai (6-4-1) TKO 3 Milan Zelnik (0-2)
               Omar Pittman (5-1) W 6 Jacob Rodriguez (5-12)
               Kenichi Yuki  (4-1) KO 3 Isao Harada (1-1)
               Richard Stewart (3-0) TKO 3 Scott Meehan (0-4)
               Dan Mullarkey (3-0) W 4 Kevin Hood (0-1)
               Joseph DeMalavez (3-1) TKO 2 Phil Hinklin (0-1)
               Yukio Hatano (3-2) TKO 2 Makoto Nakatani (0-4)
               Takayuki Kurita (2-0) TKO 2 Hirotaka Hirawatari (2-1)
               Kenji Yoshimura (2-0) W 6 Cesar Donaide (0-1)

 December  7 - Chana Porpaoin (54-3-2) W 6 Philip Parcon (5-2)
               George Arias (33-7) KO 6 Daniel Frank (15-9-1)
               Akihiro Kanai (22-2) TKO 4 Saknarong Vorsoraphin (8-7)
               Vinroy Barrett (21-3) W 4 Lester Yarbrough (12-47-1)
               Noboru Fukuyama (15-5-1) TKO 4 Tatsuro Okada (8-10-2)
               Komrit Lukkuongmuekol (14-1) W 12 Jun Talape (1-2)
               Alberto Mitre (10-4) TKO 3 Donato Montenegro (2-2)
               Wanmeechok Singwancha (8-3) KO 3 Sonny Gonzales (2-1)
               Anthony Bowman (8-13-2) W D.Q 10 Luis Galarza (8-2)
               Darnell Logan (7-1-1) W 4 Chris Burford (5-26-1)
               Javier Cordoba (4-0) TKO 1 David Villagra (0-1-1)
               Samir Barbosa (3-0) TKO 5 Elias Machado (0-5)
               Alonso Carpintero (3-7-2) TKO 4 Jose Morales (0-13)
               Walter Gilliam (3-10-1) W 4 Toris Smith (1-17)
               Neomar Cermeno (2-0) TKO 1 Moises Barria (1-1)
               Kiyoshi Matsumura (2-1-1) Tech D 2 Yoshio Kojima (0-0-1)
               Toshiyuki Torres (1-1) W 6 Hideto Yamamoto (5-6-1)

 December  6 - Robert Norton (26-3-1) TKO 6 Paul Bonson (19-74-6)
               Satoshi Kogumazaka (21-6-3) W 10 Junichiro Kaneda (9-2)
               Kazuhiko Hidaka (20-4) KO 2 Suk-Keun Noh (7-4-2)
               Daisuke Yamanaka (14-2) W 10 Nobuhisa Doi (16-8-5)
               Scott Lansdowne (11-3) TKO 1 Jason Callum (3-1)
               Paul Butlin (7-1) KO 5 David Ingleby (1-6)
               Danny Wallace (6-2-1) TKO 2 Freddy Janes (1-6-2)
               Neil Marston (3-1) W 6 Paddy Folan (7-23-3)
               Billy Wilson (3-1) W 6 Simon Goodwin (0-2)
               Gary Thompson (3-12-4) W 6 Nathan Joseph (4-5-1)
               Yuzuru Namushin (2-0) W 6 Payab Patavikorngym (1-3)
               Tommy Marshall (2-1-1) W 6 Mart Franks (0-1)
               Fukutaro Ujiie (2-2) KO 1 Sornsak Twingym (0-3)

 December  5 - Obote Ameme (22-5) TKO 3 Abeid Msambaa (3-9)
               Masanori Sugita (17-1-2) W 10 Jake Verano (5-3-1)
               Joseph Marwa (16-3-1) TKO 4 Amour Mzungu (0-1)
               Roy Mbunda (8-2) KO 4 Chupaki Chipindi (0-1)
               Takuro Matsubara (7-5-2) Tech D 4 Takuro Kodama (2-2-3)
               Mkwanda Matumla (4-0-1) TKO 3 Sefu Mohamed (0-1)
               Minoru Miyata (4-1) W 6 Krachana Jockygym (0-2)
               Yosuke Oshima (2-0-1) W 6 Masashi Iwamura (0-1)
               Shinnosuke Yasuda (2-1) W 6 Naohisa Nishina (0-2)

 December  4 - Jose Luis Castillo (51-6-1) W 12 Joel Casamayor (31-3)
                    (Retains WBC Lightweight belt)
               Jeff Lacy (19-0) W 12 Omar Sheika (26-7)
                 (Retains IBF Super Middleweight belt)
               Felix Sturm (22-1) KO 3 Hacine Cherifi (36-11-1)
               Jermain Taylor (22-0) W 12 William Joppy (34-4-1)
               Ben Tackie (25-5) TKO 2 Jonathan Nelson (10-9)
               Samuel Peter (21-0) KO 2 Jeremy Williams (41-5-1)
               Ricardo Silva (69-24-4) W 10 Omar Leon (12-9-3)
               Rudiger May (40-3-3) W 8 Roman Bugaj (16-7-1)
               Timo Hoffman (31-3-1) D 12 Luan Krasniqi (27-1-1) 
               Joel Mayo (31-5) W 6 Victor Alarcon (5-7)
               Stipe Drews (27-1) W 8 Ovill McKenzie (5-6)
               Danny Santiago (25-2) KO 1 James Brock (9-20-2)
               Norio Kimura (24-5-2) W 10 Hiroyuki Ioku (11-11-3)
               Paul Malignaggi (19-0) Tech W 7 Sandro Casamonica (34-5)
               Koba Gogoladze (17-0) W 10 Roque Cassiani (22-18-2)
               Anthony Thompson (17-1) TKO 4 Jonathan Corn (43-11-1)
               Marcos Ramirez (18-0) W D.Q 5  Lee Cargle (34-96-1)
               Bob Mirovic (24-13-2) KO 4 Hiriwa Te Rangi (2-2)
               Nordine Mouchi (23-3) KO 1 Moise Cherni (16-5)
               Lansana Diallo (23-17-4) W 8 Branko Sobot (19-10)                
               Terry Smith (20-1-1) W 6 Demetrice King (5-4)
               Marcos Diaz (18-2) W 8 Juan Meza (39-54-9)
               Chauncy Welliver (18-3-3) W 6 Richard Tutaki (11-9)
               Galen Brown (17-2-1) KO 2 Vance Winn (6-17-2)
               David Kiilu (17-5-2) W 6 Musa Njui (4-8-1)
               Alex Becerra (16-3) W 10 Valentin Leon (14-8-2)
               Miguel Torresillas (15-4-1) W 6 Francisco Maldonado (6-18-4)
               Athanaz Nzau (15-4-1) TKO 3 Bernard Njoroge (3-4-1)
               Ramon Leyte (14-6) TKO 3 Gerardo Martinez (26-4-2)
               Evaristo Primero (14-7-1) D 6 Roberto Gomez (14-15-2)
               Mauro Ordiales (13-0) TKO 1 Miguel Aguirre (17-27-2)
               Gary Gomez (13-4) W 10 Chad Van Sickle (18-1-2)
               Joseph Akhasamba (12-7-1) KO 2 Anthony Musonye (3-2-1)
               Alexander Abraham (11-0) KO 4 Dariusz Sierpinski (1-3)
               Cristian Bejarano (11-0) W 6 Rob Frankel (6-2)
               Ichitaro Ishii (11-1-1) TKO 1 Yasushi Fujiwara (9-8-3)
               Geofrey Munica (11-5) W 6 Bob Obala (1-5)
               Lisandro Diaz (11-5-1) TKO 3 Luis Ricail (15-12-1)
               Shane Cameron (10-0) TKO 4 Shane Wijohn (6-8-1)
               Bobby Joe Valdez (9-2-1) W D.Q 6 Juan Salazar (3-3)
               Luis Parada (9-8-1) W 6 Ramon Mercado (4-20-6)
               Caril Herrera (8-0) W 4 Pablo Sepulveda (4-15-1)
               Adam Hubinger (7-0) TKO 3 Jerry Stephens (7-23-3)
               David Torres (6-0) TKO 1 Stanley Robinson (0-3-1)
               Denis Simcic (5-0) W 6 Florin Chidici (0-7)
               Takashi Miura (5-0-1) D 8 Akinori Suzuki (8-5-3)
               Karim Souda (5-1) TKO 2 Saillaedine Sarhani (0-1)
               Daniel Ojeda (5-8-2) D 4 Marcelo Gomez (2-3-2)
               Hakija Ajdarevic (4-0) W 6 Adrian Pop (5-6-1)
               Marco Cattikas (4-0) W 5 Andreas Schulz (3-2-1)
               Karim Yenbou (4-0) W 4 Pascal Sow (2-1)
               Rafael Pintos (4-0) W 4 Adolfo Espinoza (3-1)
               Jesus Peralta (4-1) TKO 5 Jose Yanez (9-4)
               Marcus Hicks (4-2-1) W 6 Shawn Williams (4-4)
               Samson Oludayo (4-3) W 6 Karel Zdarsa (0-6)
               Marco Huck (3-0) KO 1 Wlodek Kopec (5-4)
               Michael Henrotin (3-0) KO 1 Sladko Cizicz (0-11)
               Zapir Gereev (3-0) KO 1 Ladislav Martinek (0-3)
               Jamel Bahki (3-0-1) W 4 Arash Warasy (3-4-1)
               Abder Bchiri (3-2-1) W 6 Ronnie Daniels (6-14)
               Eduardo Zapata (2-1) W 4 Felipe Humana (2-10-2)
               Carlos Madrid (2-6-1) W 4 Edgar Pedraza (2-11-2)
               Daniel Gonzales (1-1-2) W 6 Julio Lanzas (3-4-1)

 December  3 - Martin Castillo (27-1) W 12 Alexander Munoz (25-1)
                        (Wins WBA Jr. Bantamweight belt)
               Eric Lucas (37-6-3) TKO 2 Tony Menefee (77-21-1)
               Rocky Juarez (22-0) KO 2 Guty Espadas (38-7)
               Serguei Lyakhovich (22-1) W 10 Dominick Guinn (25-2)
               Miguel Arroyo (79-15-5) TKO 2 Claudio Olivera (6-11-1)
               Rob Calloway (51-5-1) KO 2 Jeff Pegues (18-14)
               Chris John (34-0-1) Tech D 4 Jose Rojas (19-5-1)
               Guillermo Jones (31-2-2) KO 1 Antonio Berroa (3-4)
               Kirino Garcia (36-25-3) D 12 Derrick Whitley (22-23-3)
               Fabio Moli (32-3) W 12 Mariano Ocamp (10-6)               
               Francisco Mora (47-9) TKO 3 Jorge Perez (14-6-1)
               Saul Montana (42-12) W 12 Agustín Corpus (10-16-3)
               Cosme Rivera (28-7-2) TKO 4 Javier Valadez (16-17-1)
               Walter Estrada (27-3) TKO 3 W Jose Miranda (8-4-2)
               Willie Limond (24-1) W 10 Alberton Lopez (19-8-2)
               Ricardo Cordoba (23-0) TKO 12 Carlos Meza (8-1)
               Lucian Bute (9-0) TKO 4 Dingaan Thobela (40-13-2)
               Jorge Luis Noriega (28-14) KO 2 Ameth Diaz (17-5)
               Gerardo Jesus Zayas (22-9-1) D 10 Sergio Sanchez (16-15-6)
               Eddie Chambers (21-0) W 10 Louis Monaco (13-29-4)
               Satoshi Kogumazaka (21-6-3) W 10 Junichiro Kaneda (10-2)
               Kenny Lopez (23-19-1) W 6 Sheldon Callum (5-9-1)
               Sergio Medina (20-0) KO 1 Víctor Godoi (31-4)
               Jean-Francois Bergeron (20-0) W 6 Reynaldo Minus (18-13)
               Walter Matthysse (20-0) TKO 2 Silvio Rojas (41-38-8)
               Kazuhiko Hidaka (20-4) KO 2 Sukkeun Noh (7-3-2)
               Vicente Mosquera (20-1-1) W D.Q 9 Esteban Morales (24-8-1)
               Gabula Vabaza (19-0-1) TKO 8 Mkhuseli Kondile (20-6-1)
               Alex Arthur (19-1) W 12 Aldo Ruiz (39-4)
               Juan Mosquera (19-3-1) KO 2 Elias Ruiz (4-7)
               Sixto Espinola (18-4) KO 1 Francisco De Moraes (5-5-1)
               Gabriel Holguin (18-4) W 8 Frankie Sanchez (13-14-1)
               Nick Tetoros (17-2-1) TKO 1 Clinton Simmonds (0-1)
               Joel Jair Julio (16-0) TKO 3 Maamar Hadidi (0-7-3)
               William Morelos (16-2) TKO 2 Mauricio Julio (13-7)
               Khululekile Sibeko (16-2) TKO 1 Anele Maqhajana (7-7-1)
               Chikashi Inada (16-2) TKO 3 Evert Moreno (0-2)
               Eidy Moya (16-3) W 8 Eduardo Julio (3-5)
               Adrian Valdez (16-3-3) KO 3 Hector Marquez (28-13)
               Tony Dominguez (15-0) KO 4 Jose Mendiola (2-11)
               Thomas Wilt (15-4) TKO 1 Nick Woods (2-5)
               Daisuke Yamanaka (14-2) W 10 Nobuhisa Doi (16-8-5)
               Renan Acosta (14-2) W 10 Davinson Guerra (2-2)
               Xavier Tolliver (14-4) W 4 Michael Moss (10-26-2)
               Emmanuel Chukwu (14-4) TKO 1 Imamu Mayfield (24-6-2)
               Jonathan Haggler (13-0) TKO 1 Myron Berryman (3-10)
               Roman Kracik (13-0) W 10 Andrzej Witkowski (8-7)
               Jason Litzau (13-0) TKO 6 Juan Suazo (7-3-2)
               Ivan Koulkov (13-2) W 8 Alex Leapai (1-1-1)
               Gareth Sutherland (13-3) W 6 Charles Ali Nestor (4-4)
               Francisco Paredes (13-9) KO 9 Jesus Rios (18-2)
               Jesus Gonzales (12-0) TKO 4 Jorge Garcia (4-15-1)
               Jorge Linares (12-0) TKO 4 Rafael Castillo (0-3)
               Carlos Melo (12-3) W 12 Abraham Irias (5-4)
               Angelo Torres (12-11-2) W 12 Alvin Brown (23-8) 
               Nelson Estupinan (10-0) W 6 Julian Romero (7-44-2)
               Matthew Hall (10-0) W 6 Jason Collins (15-32-6)
               Julio Cesar Garcia (10-0) TKO 9 Raymundo Gonzalez (3-2-1)
               Angel Fernandez (10-0-1) W 6 Moises Gutierrez (10-2)
               B.J Flores (10-0-1) W 6 Tom Cameron (14-18-2)
               Heath Stenton (10-17-1) TKO 6 Willie O'Neil (4-9)
               Lee Haskins (9-0) TKO 3 Delroy Spencer (9-25-1)
               Mfundo Gwayana (9-1) KO 2 Ayanda Ramngwana (20-8) 
               Paul Tapley (9-5-1) W 6 Jeremy Condron (0-1)
               Martin Concepcion (8-0) W 4 David Kirk (10-54-3)
               Ladislav Kutil (8-0) W 6 Josip Jalusic (2-1)
               Lafarrell Bunteng (8-1-1) KO 2 Tom Nguyen (3-1)
               Steve Upshur (8-1-1) W 4 Darrell Crenshaw (1-1)
               Antonio Wong (8-4-1) TKO 3 Rafael Urias (0-2)
               Benjamin Flores (7-0) W 4 Carlos Zambrano (7-11-1)
               Dimitrique Edwards (7-2-1) W 6 James Green (4-5-1)
               Darren Fallen (7-2-1) W 6 Larry Brothers (5-13-2)
               Tim Bell (7-3-1) D 6 Moroni Schwalger (4-9-1)
               Ancor Placeres (7-3-2) KO 1 Francisco Gomez (6-8)
               Jonnathan Aguilar (7-4) W 12 William DeSousa (13-10-1)
               Víctor Rios (7-5) TKO 2 Julio Borges (0-1)
               Valery Odin (7-10) TKO 5 Leigh Allis (8-2)
               Alejandro Juarez (6-0) TKO 5 Cesar Ibarra (1-1)
               Miguel Roman (6-0) TKO 10 Cuauhtemoc Gomez (48-18-1)
               Lucas Velardes (6-0) W 4 Leonardo Ontiveros (0-4-1)
               Javier Tello (6-2) W 12 Angelo Dottin (9-3)
               Eddie Delic (6-4-1) W 8 Shannon McMahon (6-1)
               Bernard Robinson (6-29-1) W 4 Patrick Collins (1-8)
               Colin McNeil (5-0) W 6 Geriant Harvey (3-11)
               Jo Jo Dan (5-0) TKO 2 Abou Sako (1-2-1)
               Aaron Drake (5-0) TKO 1 Rashaun Bland (0-1) 
               Albert Rodriguez (5-0-1) D 4 Sedat Vasquez (1-0-1)
               Pete McGinley (5-4) TKO 1 Mike Haley (0-1)
               Leo Laudat (5-7) KO 2 Darryle Cain (1-1)
               Noe Bolanos (4-0) TKO 4 Guillermo Vara (3-8)
               Kertson Manswell (4-0) TKO 1 Cloyd Williams (0-1)
               Kirt Sinnette (4-0) TKO 4 Troy Lewis (1-4)
               Travis Hartman (4-0-1) TKO 2 Aaron Boldridge (0-4)
               Jose Bermejo (4-0-2) KO 3 Alvaro Morales (3-3)
               Gabriel Funes (4-2-3) D 4 Jesus Vergara (5-8-2)
               Fabrice Hona (4-15-1) D 4 Gareth Williams (0-1-1)
               Iwan Azore (3-0) W 4 Learie Bruce (10-16-1)
               Mike Torres (3-0) W 6 Keenan Collins (4-1)
               Ricardo Araneda (3-0) TKO 3 Salvador Silva (2-2)
               Xola Joyi (3-0) TKO 2 Siabulela Mzinyathi (0-1)
               Nkosinathi Papu (3-0) W 4 Mawanda Deliwe (1-2)
               Jiri Svacina (3-0) W 4 Jakovlev Ivan (0-1-1)
               Kevin Placid (3-2) W 4 Ricardo Innes (0-4)
               Oscar Olivas (3-2) W 6 Luis Moreno (1-1)
               Javier Castro (2-0) KO 1 Armando Bosquez (14-15-2)
               Orlando Lewis (2-0) TKO 1 Gary Drayton (4-10-1)
               Darío Lombardo (2-0) KO 2 Hugo Santillan (6-8-3)
               John Shaffer (2-0) W 6 Charles Hess (0-13-1)
               Widdy Ferreol (2-0) W 6 Sylvain Touzet (0-2)
               Michael Pechey (2-0) TKO 3 Corey Wainwright (0-1-1)
               Rufino Allende (2-0-2) KO 2 Andres Salto (6-31-7)
               Dan Guthrie (2-3) TKO 1 Mark Phillips (6-22) 
               Allan Reynish (2-3-1) KO 1 Jamie Ellis (1-1)
               Chris Collard (2-5-1) W 6 Reuben Martyn (6-4-1)
               Nick Okoth (2-5-1) TKO 5 Paul Henry (2-2)
               Cesar Holquin (2-6-1) W 4 Anthony Torres (0-2)
               David Koswara (2-6-1) D 8 Muhammed Yusif  (0-7-3)
               Carlos Enrique Ramos (2-25) KO 2 Robert Andrasik (7-5-2)
               Jakob Gospic (1-0) W 4 Peter Simko (2-27)
               Leon Nkendzap (1-3) TKO 3 Daniel Jerling (8-15) 
               Christian Nava (1-2-1) W 6 Shannon Freeman (8-2)
 
 December  2 - Lou Del Valle (34-3-1) W 8 Raymond McLamore (6-4) 
               Antwun Echols (31-5-1) TKO 7 Jameel Wilson (13-7-2)
               Koji Arisawa (33-3-2) W 10 Koji Ozawa (10-3)
               Felix Cora Jr. (16-0-2) TKO 6 James Elizalde (14-1-1)
               Makoto Okubo (15-6-2) TKO 2 Kunihiro Suzuki (0-4)
               Vasyl Tarabarov (14-0-1) W 6 Kevin Carter (7-41-1)
               Leva Kirakosyan (14-4) KO 1 Carl Johanneson (18-2)
               Vladimir Khodokovski (12-6-2) W 6 Martinus Clay (8-8)
               Andriy Oliynyk (10-2) TKO 4 Curtis Taylor (11-11-1)
               Larry Sharpe (10-2) W 8 Jason St. Louis (2-3-1)
               Rick Welliver (10-5-1) W 4 Scott Lansdon (7-19-1)
               Takatsugu Kudo (9-0) TKO 7 Yoshihisa Nakayama (2-3-1)
               Atsushi Aida (8-1-1) D 8 Masayuki Koguchi (2-1-2)
               Ashley Theophane (7-0) W 6 Keith Jones (9-90-7)
               Del Ritchie (7-5-1) W 6 John McLean (1-7-2)
               Karl Wheeler (5-2) W 6 Shane White (3-3-2)
               Curtis Frost (5-3-2) TKO 2 Dominick Rivera (4-21)
               Chris Long (5-5-1) W 6 Gavin Tait (1-4)
               Michael Steed (4-0) TKO 2 Luke Simpkin (6-21-3)
               Joe Park (4-0) TKO 2 Joey Montgomery (0-1)
               Hilario Lopez (4-2) TKO 2 Nalo Leal (2-3-1)
               Shawn Hawk (2-0) TKO 1 Neil Stephens (8-8-1)
               Richard Heath (1-1) TKO 3 Travis Clybourn (12-32-1)
 
 December  1 - Tsukasa Kashiwagi (11-8-2) TKO 2 Takao Onda (13-3)
               Stephane Desormiers (7-0) TKO 1 Jesse Phillips (1-2)
               Walid Smichet (6-1-1) TKO 2 John Vaughan (2-3)
               Sebastien Demers (4-0) W 6 Greg Bazile (3-2-1)
               Esteban Cordova (3-1) TKO 3 Leo Stakos (0-1)
               Benito Eufemia (2-0) W 4 Dimitri Pelans (0-1)
               Tomonobu Shimizu (2-1) W 6 Hyobu Nakagama (1-1)

 November 30 - Arsen Khachatrian (25-1) TKO 4 Stanley Katibi (5-3-1)
               Franck Patte (18-4-1) W 10 Abdel Jebahi (18-2-1)
               Yu Enya (11-0) TKO 8 Akira Sato (1-3)
               Bernard Inom (10-0) W 6 Moses Kinyua (7-5-2)
               Sergey Starkov (12-23-1) TKO 6 Zviadi Purtskhvanidze (4-4-1)
               Rozalin Nasibulin (11-9-1) W 10 Ravil Akhadov (0-1)
               Yohann Duhaupas (4-0) W 6 Leon Nzama (2-4)
               Zsolt Gyalog (2-8) W 4 Csaba Bolcsik (0-1)
               Badre Belhaja (1-0) W 4 Bélaid Yahiaoui (5-14)

 November 29 - Keita Manabe (20-1-1) KO 1 Taison Numajiri (2-2)
               Roselito Campana (13-8) KO 2 Nonoy Villaflor (0-3)
               Sergey Starkov (12-23-1) TKO 6 Zviadi Purtskhvanidze (4-4-1)
               Rozalin Nasibulin (11-9-1) W 10 Ravil Akhadov (0-1)
               Rurther Del Castillo (3-1-1) W 6 Emmanuel Baguio (0-1)
               Takayuki Hiraizumi (2-4) W 6 Kazunori Takayama (1-3)

 November 28 - Allan Vester (25-5-1) KO 6 Petr Rykala (5-16)
               Ismail Abdoul (22-7-1) W 8 Mircea Telecan (3-7-2)
               Zaiki Takemoto (16-4-1) TKO 2 Samutnoi Sithnaruepol (2-4)
               Kyohei Tamakoshi (13-4-5) KO 4 Makoto Metsugi (3-6-2)
               Leon Moore (12-0) KO 2 Craig Storm (1-5)
               Alvaro Moreno (12-22-2) TKO 3 Antonio Lagos (4-20-1)
               Ryu Miyagi (11-0-2)  KO 2 Saengsi Poh Chaiwatthana (4-11)
               Lasse Johansen (10-0) TKO 4 Ervin Slonka (2-10-1)
               Masanori Horikawa (9-2-1) W 8 Thunder Ito (10-5-5)
               Badru Lusambya (8-0) KO 2 Mohamed Orungi (3-5)
               Zaragoza Uema (8-2-1) W 6 Shin Kiryu (0-4-1)
               Hiromasa Ohashi (7-4-3) W 10 Yusuke Morishima (15-5-4)
               Koseki Nakama (5-0) W 6 Chan-Yul Park (0-2)
               Go Onaga (5-0) TKO 2 Ho-Sup Noh (0-4)
               Kertson Manswell (3-0) TKO 4 Kurt Best (0-2)
               Iwan Azore (2-0) W 4 Wayne Briggs (7-16-2)
               Kenneth Van Eesvelde (2-0-2) KO 5 Pavel Madalin (0-7-1)
               Noriaki Kishimoto (2-1) KO 6 Kyung-Suk Kwak (0-1)

 November 27 - Marco Antonio Barrera (59-4) W 12 Erik Morales (47-2) 
                        (Wins WBC and IBF Jr. Lightweight belts)
               Rafael Marquez (33-3) TKO 8 Mauricio Pastrana (31-5-1)
                        (Retains Bantamtweight belt)
               Oscar Larios (54-3-1) W 12 Nedal Hussein (36-2)
                        (Retains WBC Jr. Featherweight belt)
               Ivan Calderon (21-0) W 12 Carlos Fajardo (12-5-1)
                        (Retains WBO Strawweight belt)
               Gerry Penalosa (48-5-2) KO 7 Bangsaen Sithpraprom (14-1)               
               Juanito Rubillar (34-9-7) TKO 1 Samransak Singmanassak (25-11-1)
               Will Grigsby (16-2-1) TKO 1 Ruben Poma (22-10-3)
               Rey Pelonia (34-22-3) TKO 11 Jakrit Suwanalert (5-1)
               Alexander Gurov (33-4-1) TKO 2 Vincenzo Rossitto (28-3-2)
               William Guthrie (29-3) KO 2 John Romans (13-5)
               Clifford Etienne (29-2-2) TKO 2 Kenny Craven (25-14)
               Derrick Jefferson (28-3-1) TKO 3 Ed White (11-12)
               Luis Alberto Fuente (25-3-1) TKO 1 Oney Hellems (7-25-2)
               Kelly Pavlik (23-0) W 8 Ross Thompson (26-10-2)
               Mariano Carrera (23-3) W 10 Gustavo Kapusi (11-5-3)           
               Terry Smith (21-1-1) W 6 Andrew Greeley (8-7)
               Anthony Ivory (31-72-4) TKO 4 Alvin Versey (0-1)
               Bruce Rumbolz (21-10-2) KO 1 Marquette Penelton (0-6)
               Almazbek Raiymkulov (19-0) TKO 5 Lamar Murphy (29-10-1)
               Jorge Paredes (19-9-4) W 6 Vicente Burgo (18-27-5)
               Ryan Davis (18-3) W 8 Jesse Martinez (6-19)
               Sukarno Banjao (18-7-1) TKO 9 Wisanu Pornobnom (13-4)
               Alberto Colajanni (16-0) W 12 Pierre Moreno (27-8)
               Jeff Yoeman (16-2) W 4 Ken Schomber (3-7)
               Seiji Tanaka (16-6-3) W 10 Masayuki Arinaga (17-4-1)
               Daniel Maldonado (15-0) W 4 Terrence Roy (6-9)
               Allan Green (14-0) KO 2 Etienne Whitaker (32-15-2)
               Rodel Orais (13-12-1) Tech W 6 Eldred Romero (4-3)
               Isaac Mendoza (12-0) W 6 Corey Alarcon (11-8)
               Chris Lytle (12-1-1) W 8 Verdell Smith (42-77-2)
               Yoshimasa Mochizuki (9-1-2) D 8 Shusaku Tokigai (7-6-2)
               Jesse Sanders (9-1-2) W D.Q 2 Lonnie Hill (0-3)
               Derrick Moon (9-5-1) TKO 5 Chris Regular (6-16-2)
               Travis Fulton (9-7) KO 1 Dan Wheatly (0-2)
               Ricardo Bermejo (8-1) TKO 2 Agustin Aguilera (7-3)
               Hernan Valenzuela (8-3) W 4 German Sanchez (2-4-1)
               Toshiki Ogawa (8-3-1) TKO 7 Daisuke Takahashi (1-3-2)
               Rexon Flores (6-0) TKO 3 Klongchai Sor Visetkit (4-3)
               James Morrow (6-0-1) W 6 Wayne Bogard (1-12)
               Rick Zufall (6-4) W 4 Kevin Tallon (9-18)
               Cesar Vega (6-4) W 4 Rashaan Blackburn (7-31-2)
               James Rice (6-41-5) TKO 4 Roni Martinez (20-12-2)
               Ronald Hearns (5-0) TKO 1 Martin Goodman (0-1)
               Diego Loto (5-2) W 4 Mario Quesada (3-1)
               Johnathon Banks (4-0) W 4 Carl Gathright (2-6)
               Gyorgy Hidvegi (4-0) TKO 4 Salah Zabian (5-5)
               Michele Di Rocco (3-0) W 6 Nicolai Burloi (0-4)
               Kia Daniels (3-1) W 4 Rico Gaston (3-1)
               Yentour Choukri (2-0) KO 3 Charles Sow (5-5-1)
               Richard Paige (2-0) W 4 Toshi Kuwata (3-1)
               Giovanni Niro (2-0) TKO 6 Gheorge Sataran (0-2-1)
               Jean Ilessa (1-0) Tech W 4 Israel Sandoval (2-11)
               Tomondre King (1-5-5) D 4 Christian Nava (0-2-1)

 November 26 - Carlos Gonzalez (55-6-1) W 10 Saul Duran (34-12-2)
               Pongsaklek Wonjongkam (54-2) W 8 Mark Sales (10-24-3) 
               Veeraphol Sahaprom (46-1-2) TKO 2 Oscar Manyuka (5-2-1)
               Mauro Lucero (40-10-1) TKO 1 Eduardo Gomez (24-9)
               Jose Antonio Aguirre (33-2-1) W 10 Kermin Guardia (35-4)
               Will McIntyre (36-3-1) KO 3 Thomas James (5-24-1)
               Marc Bargero (37-12-2) KO 2 Steve Wood (5-5)
               Napapol Kiatisakchokchai (28-2) KO 5 Silvestar Kimbe (3-1)
               Wayne Llewelyn (28-5) KO 1 Roman Kaloczai (0-6)
               Michele Orlando (25-4-2) W 12 Juho Tolppola (10-1)
               Brian Magee (23-1) TKO 7 Neil Linford (15-7-1) 
               Jose Guerrero (23-1-1) TKO 3 Cristo Georgiev (4-3)
               Takalani Ndlovu (23-3) KO 4 Willie Mabasa (10-2)
               Michael Jones (21-1) W D.Q 3 Jamie Moore (20-3)
               Marco Angel Perez (21-6) W 8 Ubaldo Hernandez (19-15-2)
               Richard Williams (19-3-1) TKO 3 Szabolcs Rimovszky (10-2-1)
               George Klinesmith (19-8-3) TKO 5 Rodney Tatum (8-21)
               Dallas Vargas (18-2) TKO 7 Tim Bowe (14-11-1)
               Tony Fernandez (17-0) W 10 William Suarez (3-3)
               Dawid Kowalski (15-3) W 6 Virgil Meleg (5-21)
               Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (13-0) TKO 5 Sheldon Mosley (1-7)
               Rashad Ismayilov (14-0) W 8 Imrich Parlagi (2-66-3)
               Tobia Loriga (13-0) TKO 1 David Paul (8-11-1)
               Dewey Cooper (13-0-2) TKO 2 Jason Curry (13-6)
               Michael Carr (13-1-2) W 10 Gary Wolfe (16-6)
               Willie Lee (13-3) TKO 1 Ike Ezeji (7-8-1)
               Simone Cannelli (13-4-1) W 6 Gringo Mandache (2-8-1)
               Kevin Anderson (12-0) W 6 Tagir Rzaev (4-22-1)
               Manuel Pucheta (11-0) KO 3 Cristian Zamudio (0-3)
               Dante Craig (11-4) W 6 Daniel Neal (8-6-1)
               Tony Booth (45-79-8) W 6 Paul Bonson (19-73-6) 
               Jozef Kubovsky (15-68-12) D 4 Lubomir Wejs (2-0-1)
               Aaron Soria (14-13-4) W 6 Jose Luis Loyola (24-37-8)
               Peter Mashamaite (10-4-1) W 8 Rupert Van Aswegen (11-3-1) 
               Ruben Lopez (10-8-2) D 6 Julian Rodriguez (14-10-3)
               Carlos Oliveira (9-0) TKO 6 Hamilton Rodrigues (14-17)
               John Murray (9-0) TKO 2 Daniel Thorpe(15-35-2)
               Fedele Bellusci (9-1-2) W 8 Mircea Lurci (8-5-2)
               Francisco Arias (9-10-3) W 6 Ubadel Soto (14-14-2)
               Daniel Bruwer (8-0) TKO 2 Mcebisi Dulaze (5-12)
               Patryk Bursztynowicz (8-0) KO 1 Karel Ferenc (2-3)
               Marcelo Saucedo (8-1-1) W 4 Sebastian Buyatti (7-13-2)
               Nathan Ward (8-2) KO 2 Lee Handley (1-4)
               Muzaffer Tosun (8-4-2) W 6 Jevgenij Mytyay (0-1)
               Daniel Craycraft (8-13-2) W 4 Matt McKart (7-2)
               Rob Jefferies (7-0) W 8 Jon Honney (7-13)
               Slawomir Ziemlewicz (7-0-1) D 10 Rafael Jackiewicz (12-7-1)
               Giovanni Segura (7-0-1) W 6 Felipe Rivas (4-1-1)
               Jeffrey Ntuli (7-1-1) TKO 3 Mpho Tshiambare (2-6)
               Rene Hubner (7-7-2) KO 3 Pavel Cirok (2-14)
               Graham Delehedy (6-0) W 6 Tony Montana (13-18-3) 
               Cristian Leal (6-1-2) KO 2 Juan Garay (5-4)
               Victor Ortiz (5-0) W 4 Juan Patino (1-3-2)
               Roman Shkarupa (5-0-1) W 6 Adrian Pop (5-5-1)
               Jason Nesbitt (5-45) TKO 1 John Davidson (0-1)
               Jake Guntert (4-0) W 4 Dean Powell (3-12)
               Daniele Petrucci (4-0) TKO 2 Csaba Toth (4-15-3)
               Emiliano Ferrari (4-0) W 6 Karoly Domokos (3-8-2)
               Devid Lookmahanak (4-0) KO 5 Raymond Malya (8-10-2) 
               Mariusz Cendrowski (4-0) KO 6 Vladimir Fecko (1-4-1)
               Mike Napple (4-0) W 6 Mark Johnson (4-25)
               Alfredo Di Feto (4-0) TKO 3 Bunea Marian (1-10-1)
               Jose Izquierdo (4-1) KO 2 Jose Arreola (0-1)
               Panomroonglek Kratingdaenggym (3-0) KO 4 Lee Escobido (33-47-3)
               Ramon Montano (3-1) W 6 Arthur Brambila (6-3)
               Scott Tullius (3-1-1) TKO 1 Rasheen Daniels (0-3-1)
               Víctor Corvalan (3-2) W 4 Hugo Tissera (2-3)
               Brian Wills (3-2-1) TKO 1 Guy Rinn (0-5-2)
               Dan Whetzel (3-3-1) TKO 1 Todd Seyler (0-1)
               Adnan Ozcoban (2-0) KO 2 Abdelilah Benabbou (3-14-1)
               Lee Cook (2-0) W 4 Willie Valentine (6-6)
               Sergey Demchenko (2-0) KO 1 Roman Vanicky (2-5)
               Derrick Lee (2-0) TKO 1 Chris Pickel (0-1) 
               Jorge Torres (2-0) TKO 5 Arnold Gamboa (1-1)
               Sidney Maluleka (2-0)  KO 2 Arnold Matje (0-3)
               Paul Sloane (2-0) TKO 4 Damien Smith (0-3)
               Giuseppe Prestano (2-1) TKO 4 Giordano Fabiani (0-2)
               Gerard London (2-1) W 4 Paddy Ryan (1-1) 
               Kamil Tatar (2-2-1) TKO 1 Peter Batora (0-2-1)
               Devin Vargas (1-0) KO 1 Adam Smith (2-4)
               Mariusz Ludwiszewski (1-0) W 4 Rudolf Murko (2-21-1)
               Nathan Johnson (1-1) Tech W 4 Clint Johnson (2-5-1)
               Miguel Tolaba (1-1) W 4 Raul Taiguan (0-6)
               Oto Merlin (1-1-1) D 4 Anton Lascek (4-33-2)
               Juan Guerrero (1-6) W 4 Julio Colman (0-2)

 November 25 - Gavin Down (29-5) W 10 Steve Brumant (7-9)
               Denkaosan Kaovichit (28-1) W 12 Edmund Velayo (6-4)
               Kiatchai 13 Riantower (17-2) W 6 Loli Mucandi (0-1)
               Dondon Jimena (14-2-2) W 6 Noknoi Sitthiprasert (0-1)
               Dean Hickman (11-0-1) W 4 Ceri Hall (5-1-1)
               Ernie Smith (11-70-2) W 6 Joe Mitchell (2-3-2) 
               Alexander Hrulev (9-0) TKO 4 Nicolay Feodorov (1-2-1)
               Nikita Zaytsev (9-2) W 8 Salavat Zakirov (2-2)
               Drago Janusevic (8-0)  KO 3 Ronald Kigula (0-1)
               Dmitry Lyakhovetsky (4-0-1) W 4 Juriy Konev (2-1)
               Bogdan Mitic (3-0) W 8 Denis Alekseev (1-8-1)
               Alisher Rahimov (3-0) TKO 1 Denis Karpinsky (1-1)
               Sergey Urovskih (2-2) W 6 Pavel Isinbaev (1-7)
               Nikola Stevanovic (2-0) W 4 Stefan Dimitrov (3-28)
               Jonjo Finnegan (2-0) W 6 Nick Okoth (1-6)

 November 24 - Tomasz Bonin (28-1)  W D.Q 7 Ken Murphy (22-21-2)
               Hiroaki Yokota (27-5-2) W 6 Chatisuk Twins-gym (3-5)
               Erik Teymour (18-1) W 12 Nathan King (9-7)
               Abraham Okine (14-0) TKO 3 Corey Gregory (3-7)
               Rayco Saunders (13-3-1) TKO 8 Anthony Williams (3-4-1)
               Art Binkowski (12-0-2) D 8 Charles Hatcher (15-6-1)
               Ray Narh (12-1) KO 1 Jadschi Green (11-5-2)
               Mitsumasa Ikeda (12-7-2) KO 1 Chatchai Twins Gym (0-4)
               Guillermo Paz (11-2-2) W 8 Ariel Olveira (19-6-2)
               Malachy Farrell (7-0) TKO 4 Bryan Blakley (13-24-2)
               Billy Lyell (7-1) W 8 Corey Budd (6-5)
               Michael Alexander (5-0) W 4 Chris Riley (3-2-1)
               Yoshiatsu Arii  (5-4-1) W 6 Yusuke Takeshima (1-1-1)
               Darnell Boone (4-0) TKO 2 Alex Black (2-4)
               Nicolai Firtha (3-0-1) D 6 Lamar Stephens (4-1-1)
               Leo Martinez (3-1) W 6 Davey McBride (4-4)
               Arnaldo Rios (3-1-1) KO 3 Eduardo Arias (1-2-2)
               David Pereira (2-0) W 6 Gavin Tait (1-3)
               Jose Ortega (2-0) KO 1 Tim Steele (0-5)
               Juan Villordo (2-1)  TKO 2 Antonio Bruno (0-2)
               Ivor Bonavic (2-6-2) W 4 Rocky Muscas (1-6)
               James Horning (2-8) W 4 Shane Gierke (0-1)
               Mario Acosta (1-0-1) TKO 1 Broderick Harper (3-11-1)
               Jay Holland (1-6) W 4 Kolmage Harris (1-12)

 November 23 - Joe Hutchinson (33-4-2) KO 2 Bob Elkins (29-17)
               Francisco Zepeda (14-0) TKO 9 Backlin Medrano (9-2-1)
               Kazutaka Nishikawa (13-4) W 8 Minoru Higashio (8-4)
               Jeff Baker (8-0) W 6 Kevin Rainey (1-15)
               Leonardo Rojas (7-3-3) W 6 Stephane Savage (1-9-3)
               Anis Ceunfin (6-1-3) W 10 Edmund Velayo (6-3)
               Josh Evans (4-0) W 4 Daniel Dominguez (0-1)
               Simson Butar  (4-2) TKO 6 Vinvin Rufino (7-3)
               Renan St-Juste (3-0-1) W 6 Dave Nash (4-7)
               Dolfi Lolaru (3-2-2) W 8 Mousin Drago (0-1)
               Jason Upton (2-0) TKO 2 Edgar Myers (1-8)
               Jacques Lemaire (2-0) W 4 Keith Sonley (4-10-5)
               Josh Johnson (2-0) W 4 Danny Lopez (0-2)
               Abou Sako (1-1-1) D 4 Ivan Menjivar (0-0-1)
               Amadou Diallo (1-1-2) W 4 Sylvain Hetu (0-1)

 November 22 - Diego Morales (33-2) TKO 6 Alvaro Muro (9-14)
               Hector Velazquez (39-10-2) TKO 2 Marco Sandoval (8-4-1)
               Carlos Bojorquez (23-5-6) TKO 8 Eddie Sanchez (12-4-2)
               Lorenzo Trejo (19-12) TKO 4 Vicente Hernandez (1-2-1)
               Amin Asikainen (11-0) TKO 4 Petko Marinov (0-2)
               Luis Miguel Santos (10-2) W 8 Juan Carlos Garcia (7-5)
               Manuel Leyva (8-1) TKO 6 Luis Mendoza (0-13)
               Freddie Barrera (5-0) W 4 Shaun Plessis (9-1)
               Joksan Hernandez (3-0) TKO 1 Cruz Molina (0-13-1)
               Timothy Bradley (3-0) TKO 1 Luis Lopez (0-1) 
               Alain Hernandez (3-2-2) KO 3 Carlos Armenta (0-3-1)
               Humberto Gutierrez (2-2) W 4 Jose Luis Alvarez (0-1)

 November 21 - Armand de la Cruz (16-5-1) TKO 1 Shunsuke Nagao (13-2-2)
               Michal Bilak (9-0) W 4 Robert Andrasik (2-24)
               Chris McDonagh (9-7-1) W 4 Peter Buckley (31-196-10)
               Taka Bando	(9-10-2) KO 5 Masashi Kitaoka (0-2)
               Daniel Jerling (9-14) W 4 W Peter Simko (2-26)
               Jamie Hearn (8-3) W 6 Tommy Cannon (5-3-2)
               Robert Taylor (8-4) W 4 Geraint Harvey (3-10)
               Josip Jalusic (3-0) TKO 2 Radek Hrabak (11-12-2)
               Pavel Habr (5-12-1) TKO 3 Imrich Borka (2-9) 
               Billy Bessey (4-1) W 6 Ebrima Secka (0-2)
               John Temple (4-4-1) D 4 Neil Jarmolinski (0-2) 
               Jiri Svacina (2-0) W 4 Anton Lascek (4-33-1)
               Jay Morris (2-0-1) TKO 1 Chris Brophy (2-6-1)
               Tomoyoshi Nakayama (1-5) W 6	Shojiro Kitamura (0-5-1)

 November 20 - Winky Wright (48-3) W 12 Shane Mosley (39-4)
               (Retains WBC and WBA Jr. Middleweight belts)
               Nicolay Valuev (39-0) W D.Q 4 Gerald Nobles (24-1)
               Matt Zegan (33-1) KO 6 Claudio Martinet (63-16-2)
               Cassius Baloyi (30-1) W 12 Lehlohonolo Ledwaba (35-4-1)
               Silence Mabuza (17-0) W 12 Eric Barcelona (26-6-4)
               Sinan Samil Sam (22-2) TKO 10 Dennis Bakhtov (19-3)                
               Sebastian Lujan (22-1-1) TKO 1 Cesar Leiva (39-10)
               Arthur Abraham (14-0) TKO 6 Roberto Vecchio (12-4-2)
               Ian Gardner (18-1) W 12 Tukunbo Olajide (20-2)
               Eric 'Butterbean' Esch (69-3-4) W 4 Brian McIntyre (6-9)
               Bert Batawang (31-11-3) KO 2 Sithembele Kibiti (15-2)
               Colin Wilson (30-16) KO 8 Roger Izonritei (8-4)
               Jose Celaya (24-2) TKO 3 Alphonso Williams (8-2)
               Kohei Matsuura (24-5) W 10  Rogelio Galicia (24-4-2)
               Alejandro Berrio (22-3) TKO 8 Carl Handy (19-5-2)
               Kai Kurzawa (17-0) TKO 2 William Ruiz (30-20-1)
               Lenord Pierre (16-0) KO 3 Ricardo Kellman (4-1)
               Andre Thysse (16-4) TKO 8 Erasmus Magwaza (9-1)                
               Dawid Kostecki (15-0) W 6 Talal Santiago (5-14)
               Said Ouali (15-2) W 6 Jerome Ellis (5-2)
               Damon Wright (16-22-2) W 10 Keith Sims (23-12-1)
               Takehiro Shimada (15-3-1) W 10 Kengo Nagashima (26-3-2)
               Jason Collins (15-31-6) W D.Q 3 Howard Clarke (27-51-2)
               Gaston Sellan (13-3) W 6 Dante Tablada (11-14-3)
               Osvaldo Cedeno (12-4-2) W 12 Alejandro Lebron (2-2)
               Carlos De Leon Jr. (11-0-1) W 6 James McCallister (9-5-1)
               Hector Gomez (11-3) KO 3 Adolfo Rios (8-16-1)
               David Toribio (10-0) W 6 Jose Perez (1-7)
               Cesar Crenz (10-1) W 6 Sergio Beaz (13-11-2)
               Edwin Algarin (10-2-1) D 6 Mikel Williams (2-4-4)
               Vadim Metelev (10-3) TKO 5 Vladimir Bukovy (1-14)
               Caseny Truesdale (10-57-3) W 6 Ronnie Copeland (8-4)
               Troy Ross (9-0) TKO 4 Robert Marsh (8-29-2)
               Rene Dettweiler (9-0) W 6 Tomas Mrazek (0-1)
               Joey Rios (9-0) KO 1 Josh Burns (0-3-3)
               Eric Simmons (9-1) W 4 Jay Krupp (4-1)
               Francisco Rincon (9-1) W 10 Francisco Figueroa (8-2)
               Rachid Mokhtari (9-4-2) W 6 Stanislaw Mazur (0-1)
               Elio Rojas (7-0) KO 1 Cristian Martinez (1-6)
               Jovann Jones (7-1) W 6 Andre Baker (6-21-2)
               Dave Saunders (7-1) TKO 1 James Horace (0-1)
               Baz Carey (7-12-3) TKO 4 Dave Hinds (7-66)
               Zaurbek Baysangurov (6-0) W 6 Pablo Paoliello (6-1-1)
               Henry Buchanan (6-0) TKO 1 William Harmon (6-5)
               Gerry Ahmedov (5-0) W 6 Patrik Hruska (2-17)
               Volodia Lazebnik (5-0) W 6 Vladislav Druso (3-22)
               Pedro Tapia (5-0) TKO 1 Booker Mullins (3-8)
               Richard Mazurek (5-0-1) W 6 David Payne (1-1)
               Tomoaki Handa (5-1-3) W 8 Daisuke Okabayashi (11-3-1)
               Jeremy Mickelson (5-10) W 6 Edson Aguirre (5-3)
               Roedolf Venter (4-0) W 6 Kabelo Ndlovu (3-5-1)
               Joseph Gomez (4-0) W 4 Edgar Pedraza (2-10-2)
               Ron Chewning (4-0) TKO 1 Tremain Barbour (0-1)
               Terry Lantz (4-2) TKO 1 Al Hale (0-1)
               Jose Roman (4-4-2) TKO 3 Angino Perez (0-1)
               John Douglas (4-9-3) W 6 Jamal McKay (3-5-1)
               Pawel Kolodziej (3-0) W 6 Ervin Slonka (2-9-1) 
               Mathias Kempe (3-0) W 6 Radek Seman (1-3)
               Daniel Cervantes (3-0) W 4 Juan Zuniga (1-4)
               Ivan Protti (3-0) W 4 Miguel Pacheco (0-1)
               Daniel Urbanski (3-0) TKO 3 Piotr Radomski (0-1)
               Jean Bikoi (3-1) TKO 4 Marcin Radola (3-7)
               Hardy Paredes (3-1) W 6 Hugo Martinez (2-2-1)
               Sergio Garcia (3-1) TKO 2 Michael McMillan (0-1)
               Marco Huck (2-0) TKO 1 Pavel Zima (5-11) 
               Jeff Munson (2-0-1) TKO 2 J.C Hilliard (4-12)
               David Maund (2-2) W 6 Feliciano Villa (4-1-1)
               Rafael Romero (2-3) TKO 1 Rafael Valerio (0-7)
               Masayuki Fujigake (1-2-1) W 8 Ryuji Kubota (1-8-1)

 November 19 - Marty Jakubowski (113-7) TKO 4 Kevin Payne (5-3)
               Ratanachai Sor Vorapin (60-8) W 6 Joel Bauya (15-6-2)
               Daniel Ponce de Leon (22-0) KO 4 Julio Gamboa (33-9-2)
               Troy Rowland (21-1) W 10 Epifanio Mendoza (20-3-1)
               Nader Hamdan (37-2) W 6 Justin Clements (30-9-2)
               Jose Joaquin Gomez (50-18-4) W 8 Gustavo Ibanez (26-20-3)
               Hassine Cherifi  (35-10-1) W 8 Paul Sextius (9-4)
               Marlon Thomas (32-5-1) W 10 Darrell Woods (21-9)
               Luis Maldonado (29-0) TKO 6 Freddy Valdez (3-6)
               Hugo Gonzalez (29-2) KO 8 Ignacio Caceres (7-11-2)
               Roger Gonzalez (25-1) W 8 Oscar Andrade (30-24-1)
               Alex Bunema (25-4-2) W 12 Alberto Mercedes (12-8-1)
               Luis Lazarte (25-7-1) W 6 Angel Torres (8-15-3)
               David Burke (24-2) W 8 Peter McDonagh (6-6)
               Masibulele Makepula (24-3) KO 10 Sergio Santillan (19-4-3) 
               Nazareno Ruiz (21-6) KO 5 Ricardo Burgos (9-12-3)
               Cornelius Bundridge (20-0) TKO 2 Damien Guerra (10-3)
               Michael Hunter (20-0-1) TKO 10 Marc Callaghan (16-9-1)
               Shelby Pudwill (20-2-1) TKO 3 Ed Humes (5-32-1)
               Norberto Bravo (20-8-2) W 10 Jesus Santiago (9-9-1)
               Benedict Dlamini (19-2) W 6 Oupa Lubisi (14-10-1)
               Thomas Hayes (18-1) W 6 Ken Murphy (22-20-2)
               Danny Hunt (17-1) W 10 Lee Meager (16-1-1)
               Jorge Monzon (17-10-1) W 10 Jorge Munoz (23-24-2)
               Adam Carrera (16-1) W 10 Trinidad Mendoza (20-8-2)
               Albert Airapeitian (16-1) TKO 5 Tamaz Tskrialashvili (5-7)
               Galen Brown (16-2-1) TKO 8 Rick Camlin (33-5)
               Kevin Bennett (16-4) W 12 Dean Phillips (14-6)
               Brock Stodden (16-9-1) W 8 James Brock (9-19-2)
               Matt Skelton (15-0) TKO 11 Keith Long (8-4-1)
               Andre Eason (15-3) W 8 William Rojas (5-10)
               Jose Meza (14-0) W 10 Miguel Munguia (14-4-1)
               Donald Camarena (14-1) W 10 Marteze Logan (15-11-2)
               Terdsak Jandaeng (13-0) KO 4 Alex Escaner (9-9-2)
               Idelfonso Martinez (13-4) W 10 Erik Rodriguez (15-2-1)
               Youssef Djibaba (13-7-2) W 10 Ali Oubaali (15-3)
               Tony Doherty (12-0) TKO 2 Karl Taylor (16-77-6)
               Marion Wilson (12-38-4) KOk 4 Jason Waller (27-25-4)
               Juan Salgado (11-0) KO 9 Jose Gaspar (7-6-1)
               Ben Cruz (11-0) W 6 Ranee Ganoy (3-6)
               Kevin Mitchell (11-0) KO 1 Alain Rakow (3-4-1)
               Ross Minter (11-1-1) W 6 David Kirk (10-53-3)
               Pedro Navarrete (11-1-3) D 6 Juan Suazo (7-2-2)
               Brett Smith (11-2-2) W 6 Peter Brennan (3-8-2)
               Tshepo Lefele (10-0) W 6 Charitt Mukondelela (5-2)
               Gary Woolcombe (10-0) W 4 Keith Jones (1-6)
               Isaac Ward (10-0-1) W 4 Abdul Mougharbel (2-3)
               Allan Luxford (10-2) TKO 8 Michael Mlacic (8-2-1)
               Guy Solis (10-3) W 4 Chad Taylor (0-2)
               Ayodeji Fadeyi (10-5-1) W 6 John McKinney (2-1-2)
               Shamone Alverez (9-0) KO 1 Mohammed Kayongo (11-1-1)
               Carlos Diaz (9-4-3) TKO 4 Mario Lacey (7-7-4)
               Rafael Butler (8-0) W 4 Marcelo Aravena (6-26-1)
               Martin Bruer (8-0) TKO 3 Alejandro Gutierrez (0-5)
               Jimmy Holmes (8-0-1) W 4 James Rice (5-41-5)
               Omar Salado (8-0-1) W 4 Francisco Soto (3-12-1)
               Francis Jones (8-0-2) TKO 2 Paul Lomax (2-8-1)
               Aree Phosuwangym (8-2-1) W 6 Dechapol Bankluaygym (7-5-1)
               Joey Bartole (8-3) TKO 1 Brian Sargent (1-3)
               Juan Robles (8-11-6) W 4 Luis Torres (2-11)
               Lee Beavis (7-0) W 6 Henry Janes (6-11)
               Shay Mobley (7-4) W 4 John Vaughan (2-2)
               Kongtoranee Por Surasak (7-4) W 6 Jesus Kaibudi (0-1)
               Ricardo Arano (7-4-1) D 6 Alejandro Gomez (3-4-2)
               Cedric Ludovina (6-1) TKO 3 Mehdi Azri (10-2)
               Jorge Lohoba (6-1-1) TKO 5 Jose Suarez (4-1)
               Arthur Brambila (6-2) TKO 2 Colbert Lozoya (4-5) 
               Sergey Kharchenko (6-2) TKO 1 Antonio Silva (0-1) 
               Ricardo Cano (6-3-1) TKO 3 Joel Perez (0-4)
               Demetrice King (6-4) W 6 Kevin Montiy (15-2-1)
               Juan Buendia (5-0) W 6 Robert Jones (6-1)
               Kiko Martinez (5-0) TKO 4 Julio Vargas (1-5-1)
               Orlando Cruz (5-0) W 4 Javier Hernandez (1-4)
               Diego Ponce (5-0-1) W 6 Ariel Urtado (1-17)
               Edvan Dos Santos-Barros (5-1) TKO 2 Elvin Peluyera (4-7)
               David Gogichaisvili (5-7) TKO 2 Albert Coles (0-3)
               Kane Pudwill (5-7) W 4 Silas Ortley (0-1)
               Mohammed Elomar (4-0) W 4 Rolando Gerongco (13-8)
               Nethra Sasiprapa (4-0) W 6 Nino Suelo (2-8)
               Tony Cygan (4-0) W 6 Vance Garvey (4-12-1)
               Mike Ricasa (4-0) W 4 Michael Salyers (0-2)
               Aaron Drake (4-0) W 4 Derrick Campos (0-1)
               Collin Bumgarner (4-0) W 4 Allen Gordon (0-2)
               James Countryman (4-0) TKO 1 Clemente Lizarraga (0-2)
               Eric Nemo (4-0-1) D 6 Baladan Trevizo (4-5-1)
               Enrique Ortiz (4-2) W D.Q 4 Eric Aranda (0-2)
               John Bikai (4-12) W 10 Frederic Gosset (7-18-1)
               Ragan Pudwill (4-12) TKO 1 Leatrice Ortley (0-2)
               Leonardo Tyner (3-0) TKO 1 Joe Howard (0-2)
               Carlos Yanez (3-0) W 4 Crisanto Perez (0-1)
               Marcelo Guinazu (3-0) TKO 2 Daniel Vega (0-2)
               Jason Gant (3-0) W 4 Rob Ochoa (1-1)
               Diego Cabrera (3-1) W 4 Víctor Zampatti (1-7-1)
               Humberto Hernandez (3-1) W 4 Ambrosio Martinez (1-3-2)
               Jean Marc Morose (3-1) W 6 Kim Amrane (0-1)
               Eric Deere (3-1-1) D 4 Dan Swift (0-2-1)
               Rafael Valenzuela (3-0) W 4 Hector Leyva (2-3) 
               Daniel Sucu (3-1) W 6 Vicente Bartual (6-6)
               Saengpetch Sor Sakulphan (3-1) KO 2 John Dako (0-1)
               Herling Lopez (3-1-1) TKO 2 Jim Maloney (4-9-2) 
               Billy Johnson (3-2) W 4 Matt Hill (6-26-2)
               Zacarias Chan (3-3-1) W 10 Alberto Chuc (5-4)
               Victor Gutierrez (2-0) KO 4 Gustavo Zamora (2-1)
               Abiser Santizo (2-1) W 4 Anthony Vazquez (5-3) 
               Marcos Valdez (2-2) KO 3 Mario Mondragon (3-8)
               Chris Patterson (2-12) W 4 Matt McCarthy (0-2) 
               Darryle Cain (1-0) TKO 1 Stacey Williams (0-12)
               Ed Waslaski (1-2) TKO 1 Bill McPherson (3-4)

 November 18 - Jhonny Gonzalez (26-4) TKO 2 Gabriel Elizondo (17-1)
               Dmitriy Salita (20-0) W 8 Paul Delgado (12-5-1)
               Cesar Morales (14-1) W 12 Clarence Vinson (14-2) 
               Sergey Karanevich (26-10) TKO 8 Denis Solomko (10-15)
               Larry Marks (25-7) KO 4 Elias Cruz (11-11)
               Sherman Williams (24-9-2) D 10 Gilbert Martinez (18-8-3)
               Giorbis Barthelemy (23-7-2) D 6 Jose Spearman (22-8-3)
               Ernesto Zavala (20-3) W 8 Ernest Johnson (15-2)
               Hironari Oshima (20-4-1) W 10 Hideki Shuto (19-8-1)
               Anthony Martinez (19-17-3) D 6 Freddy Castro (5-9-5)
               Miguel Martin (17-2-1) D 6 Larry Vaughn (8-1-1)
               Donovan Smillie (17-3-1) TKO 7 Roddy Doran (9-3-2)
               Sam Reese (16-11-4) W 6 Oswaldo Bello (9-7-2)
               Gamaliel Diaz (15-5-2) TKO 3 Alfredo Guarneros (1-6)
               Valentin Leon (14-7-2) Tech D 3 Eduardo Morales (9-6-2)
               Martin Sanchez (12-7) TKO 6 Hugo Guarneros (2-6-1)
               Artur Atadzhanov (10-3) W 8 Nurhan Suleymanoglu (15-2)
               Ehinomen Ehikhamenor (9-0) KO 4 Mark Miller (4-5-1)
               Victor Lares (9-1) TKO 7 Eddie O'Neal (5-6-2)
               Oswaldo Juarez (9-1) KO 2 Carlos Salas (0-3)
               Juvencio Bohorquez (9-1-1) KO 2 Vicente Silva (18-10-4)
               Edgar Vargas (8-0) W 6 Pedro Mora (1-10)
               John Duddy (6-0) TKO 1 William Johnson (1-2)
               Orlando Lora (6-0-1) W 8 Jorge Luis Lopez (8-14)
               Jaidon Codrington (5-0) TKO 5 Anthony Osborne (4-6-1)
               Yuri Romanovich (5-0) W 8 Andrei Stoliarchuk (0-1)
               Herry Amol (4-0) TKO 6 Bayu Anggoro (3-3)
               Sergio Rios (4-0) TKO 6 Alvaro Ayala (3-6)
               Rodolfo Reyes (4-0) W 4 Jose Cardenas (2-4-1)
               Wilmer Hernandez (4-0) KO 1 Luis Pupiro (0-1)
               Pawal Wolak (4-0) W 4 Joseph Benjamin (1-6-1)
               Curtis Stevens (3-0) TKO 2 Lowayne Cooper (3-2)
               Kevin Cruz (3-0) W 4 Darrin Johnson (3-5)
               Lin Prana (3-0) W 8 Ari Wosar (0-1)
               Arman Sargsyan (3-0) W 6 Artyom Kirokosyan (0-1)
               Tony De La Garza (3-2-2) W 4 Eric Lindsey (3-3)
               Erick Garduno (3-7-2) TKO 3 Mario Camarena (0-9-1)
               Kareem Robinson (2-0) W 4 Ed Graves (0-5)
               Neil Marston (2-1) W 6 Paddy Folan (7-22-3)
               Jesse Curry (2-1) TKO 3 Joe De La Cruz (0-3)
               Tomas Bernal (2-1-1) W  4 Ascencion Arias (0-6)
               Santos Benavides (1-0) KO 6 Francisco Huerta (3-2)
               Martin Gethin (1-0) TKO 4 Christian Laight (1-9-1)
               Mitsuo Mishima (1-1) W 8 Keita Uesugi (0-2)

 November 17 - Makoto Suzuki (16-8-2) W 10 Elmer Gejon (12-6-1)
               Kazuma Miura (5-0) Tech W 4 Yoichi Matsumoto (12-8-1)
               Elnur Dadashev (4-3) W 6 David Dzhidzhelava (0-2)

 November 16 - Wandee Singwancha (42-7-1) D 12 Jun Arlos (30-15-4)
               Alexander Petkovic (30-2-3) W 8 Robert Sulgan (10-4)
               Kongthawat Sorkitti (31-20-1) KO 5 Lertsila Singmanasak (4-4)
               Ruslan Chagaev (14-0-1) TKO 4 Asmir Vojnovic (22-6-1)
               Dimitri Sartison (10-0) TKO 7 Andrzej Butowicz (12-11)
               Sataporn Boonmalert (9-2) TKO1 Amin Useng (0-2)
               Jake Verano (5-2-1) W 6 Jongcharoen Carryboy (5-2)
               Ali Ahraoui (4-0) KO 3 Pavol Durdik (1-3)
               Thepnimit Sor Chitpattana (4-1) W 10 Daothai Kiatkamjorn (0-2)
               Marco Cattikas (3-0) W 4 Jozef Kubovsky (15-68-11)
               Denis Boiystov (3-0) TKO1 Aleh Dubiaha (3-7)
               Lukas Wilaschek (2-0) TKO 3 Frank Kary (1-5-2)
               Willy Blain (1-0) W 4 Francisco Gomez (6-7)

 November 15 - Edison Torres (37-18-3) W 10 Jose Sanjuanelo (21-5)
               Pedro Ortega (31-14-1) KO 2 Manuel Valenzuela (12-5)
               Rashid Matumla (29-6-1) KO 2 Stephen Esonga (3-4-1)
               Maneno Oswald (22-8-1) KO 3 Julius Odhiambo (3-2)
               Gilberto Serrano (21-6-1) W 10 Luis Cardozo (1-16)
               Edgar Velasquez (14-3) TKO 6 Gustavo Cortez (9-5-1)
               Tony Montana (14-16-2) W 8 Craig Dickson (7-1-1)
               Mikihito Setoh (13-6-1) W 8 Yasuyuki Endo (1-3-1)
               Anthony Mathias (10-2-1) KO 1 Maneno William (0-1)
               Craig Dickson (8-0-1) W 8 Tony Montana (13-17-3)
               Mircea Lurci (8-4-2) W 6 Laszlo Herczeg (19-7)
               Istvan Varga (7-0) TKO 3 Karoly Veres (0-6)
               Marvin Quintero (3-0) KO 1 Indalecio Valenzuela (0-7)
               Oscar Chacin (4-3) W 10 Felix Bracho (2-8-1)
               Gary Davies (3-1) W 6 Furhan Rafiq (1-1)
               Mike Reid  (1-0) W 6 Willie Valentine (6-5)
               Tomohiro Mitsunaga (3-1) KO 2 Tatsuya Ishizawa (0-3)
               Roland Dekany (3-4-3) D 6 Bunea Marian (1-9-1)

 November 14 - Calvin Brock (23-0) TKO 2 Wesley Martin (16-46-8)
               Yukio Nagamine (16-2-1) TKO 4 Kaennakorn Klongpajol (7-5)
               Alexis Division (14-1) TKO 2 Johnny Valentin (3-26-1)
               Bradley Jensen (14-14-3) W 5 Miguel Pasillas (3-1)
               Leocadio Manon  (12-4) W 6 Oscar Gonzales (0-1)
               Kenny Lemos (8-1-1) TKO 1 Cruz Quintana (10-4)
               Ramon Duran (7-1) TKO 1 Luis Sosa (18-26-3)
               Euri Gonzales (4-0) TKO 2 Danilo Alcantara (10-13-1)
               Ray Mascarenas (4-0) TKO 1 Shane Fuller (0-1)
               Otis Griffin (3-1-1) W 6 David Pareja (2-1)

 November 13 - Chris Byrd (38-2-1) W 12 Jameel McCline (31-4-1)
                                       (Retains IBF Heavyweight belt)
               John Ruiz (41-5-1) W 12 Andrew Golota (38-5-1)
                           (Retains WBA Heavyweight belt)
               Hasim Rahman (40-5-1) TKO 4 Kali Meehan (29-3)
               Julio Pablo Chacon (51-6-3) KO 9 Ricardo Chamorro (15-13-3)
               Larry Donald (42-3-2) W 12 Evander Holyfield (38-8-2) 
               Michele Piccirillo (44-2) W 6 Serge Vigne (16-9)
               Carlos Vilches (42-5-2) W 12 Walter Diaz (16-4-1)
               Frankie Archuleta (24-4-1) W 12 Jesus Perez (21-8-3)
               Sandor Koczak (24-2-1) KO 3 Marek Moticka (0-4-1)
               Aaron Mitchell (23-1-1) KO 5 Carlton Holland (16-11-1)
               Robert Roselia (23-2-1) W 6 Milan Terzic (2-6-1)
               DaVarryl Williamson (21-3) W 10 Oliver McCall (41-8) 
               Giacobbe Fragomeni (17-0) W 12 Frederic Serrat (23-4)
               Elco Garcia (17-3) TKO 6 Joaquin Zamora (5-2-1)
               Steve Valdez (21-33-4) KO 6 Jeremy De Los Santos (4-1) 
               Yuri Foreman (16-0) TKO 2 Shakir Ashanti (15-9)
               Juan Diaz (16-6-1) TKO 2 Erlon Chaves (0-3)
               Sasha Shnip (15-5) TKO 4 Sergei Grechuha (0-1)
               Luciano Abis (14-0) TKO 5 Gyula Zabo (4-20-5)
               Patrice L'Heureux (14-0-1) KO 9 Steve McKay (5-2)
               William Gonzalez (14-1-1) W 6 Porfirio Carrasco (4-7)
               Domenico Restuccia (14-3) TKO 3 Claudiu Pop (2-13-1)
               David Martinez (13-0) W 10 Ruben Contreras (9-16)
               Ray Sanchez (13-1) W 10 Troy Wilson (5-1-1)
               Jose Arboleda (13-2) TKO 6 Roynet Caballero (8-7-1)
               Oleksandr Garashchenko (13-8) W 6 Ronald Boddie (14-26-4)
               Jairo Tagliaferro (12-1) TKO 3 Ramiro Lara (8-5-2)
               Marcos Gomez (12-3) KO 1 Diego Ramirez (6-4-1)
               Mario Soares (10-0) W 10 Marco Duarte (20-19-1)
               Anselmo Moreno (10-1-1) W 6 Davis Arosemena (11-8-1)
               Damian Marchiano (9-0-1) W 12 Nestor Paniagua (9-3-1)
               Hector Munoz (9-1) TKO 5 Benjie Marquez (28-33-3)
               Gerardo Soria (9-4) W 6 Valmir Rosario (15-24-5)
               Lee Montoya (8-0) W 12 Bernardo Guereca (12-5)
               Herman Ngoudjo (8-0) TKO 2 Ambioris Figuero (11-6-3)
               Stephane Desormiers (6-0) W 4 Verdell Smith (42-76-2)
               Emiliano Marsili (6-0) W 6 Philippe Meheust (4-3)
               Ricardo Molina (6-0-1) W 6 Rafael Concepcion (3-2-1)
               Igor Shukalo (6-1) TKO 3 Oleg Tsukanov (4-6)
               Vedran Akrap (6-4) TKO 3 Adrian Sauca (2-13-4)
               Hugo Fernandez  (6-4-1) W 6 Sergio Priotti (9-1)
               Eduardo De La Cruz (6-4-3) W 6 Alberto Espinosa (6-1) 
               Paul Mbongo (5-0) W 6 Lamar Stephens (4-1)
               Jonathan Barros (5-0) W 4 Jose Ávila (2-1-2)
               Alejandro DeLeon (5-10) W 4 Greg Bazile (3-1-1)
               Juan Reveco  (4-0) W 4 Leonel Pereira (1-5-1)
               Lucas Matthysse (4-0) KO 1 Adan Mironchik (1-5)
               Giovanni Diniz (4-0) W 6 Nelson Lemes (4-5)
               Keith Jardine (4-0-1) KO 1 Tommy Elrite (0-1)
               Engin Erdogan  (4-1) TKO 4 Petr Rykala (5-14)
               Sergey Shnip (4-1) W 4 Oleg Mirzakhanov (0-2)
               Sebastien Demers (3-0) TKO 3 Felix Vargas (9-8-3)
               Claudio Rasco (3-1) W 4 Jesse Corona (6-14-1)
               Nilson Julio (2-0) Tech W 2 Fernando Cordoba (1-4)
               Neomar Cermeno (1-0) KO 4 Carlos Loaiza (5-12-1)
               Christian Nichitelea (1-1) W 4 Alexandru Manea (0-21)

 November 12 - Mikkel Kessler (35-0) TKO 8 Manuel Siaca (18-5)
                                     (Wins WBA Super Middleweight belt)
               Junior Witter (30-2-1) TKO 2 Krzystof Bienias (22-3)
               Yamplier Azcuy (13-1) W 10 Vaughn Bean (44-5)
               Miguel Arroyo (78-15-5) W 6 Juan Meza (39-53-9)
               Ricardo Silva (68-24-4) KO 9 Jose Montano (17-4-2)
               Fahprakorb Rakkiatgym (45-3) KO 2 Ronaldi Kapughu (3-2-1)
               Matt Vanda (32-1) W 8 Patrick Thompson (8-3-1)
               Spend Abazi (31-1) W 12 Evgeni Strausov (11-4)
               Pedro Rincon (26-7-2) KO 3 Luis Cox (10-7-2)
               Thomas McDonagh (25-0-2) W 10 Darren Rhodes (16-8-3)
               Steffen Nielsen (24-1) W 6 Garry Delaney (31-8-1)
               Miguel Figueroa (23-5-1) TKO 7 Julian Burford (12-1)
               Lolenga Mock (23-9-1) KO 3 Giovanni Alvarez (15-2)
               Matthew Hatton (22-2-1) W 10 Robert Burton (10-8-2)
               David Walker (22-2-1) TKO 5 Danny Moir (10-10-2)
               Paul Murdoch (22-5-1) W 12 John Wyborn (16-20-4)
               Anthony Tshehla (21-5-1) W 8 Michael Matsunyane (7-7)
               Bobby Pacquiao (21-10-3) W 8 Oscar Villa (3-22-1)
               Armando Velardez (19-3) W 10 Rudy Lovato (20-30-4)
               Paolo Ferrara (19-7-1) W 6 Zoltan Beres (13-23-1)
               William Gare (19-10) W 12 Tshepo Mashego (14-5)
               Luis Arceo (18-1-2) TKO 2 Alejandro Pena (4-3)
               Thomas Hayes (17-1) TKO 2 Donnie Penelton (13-159-5)
               Denis Saioni (17-1) TKO 3 Richard Remen (2-4)
               Nkosana Vaaltein (17-7-5) W 6 Sonnyboy Magazi (7-5)
               David Barnes (16-0) TKO 6 James Hare (30-2-1) 
               John Poore (16-0) KO 4 Willie Perryman (8-7)
               Francis Barrett (16-2) W 10 Alan Bosworth (17-14-2)
               Reda Zam Zam (15-0) W 6 Luca Messi (26-5-1)
               Juan Godoy (15-5-1) TKO 7 Ariel Villalba (17-7)
               Phillip Payne (15-12-1) TKO 5 Roberto Tamayo (1-3)
               Patrick Masangu (14-6-1) W 4 Joshua Serobe (0-1) 
               Martin Nielsen (13-0-1) KO 1 Karim Bennama (11-6-2)
               Alex Velardez (13-1) KO 2 Richard Conchas (5-6)
               Juan Zabala  (13-10-1) W 6 Ramon Vargas (3-13)
               Jason Litzau (12-0) KO 3 Armando Cordobo (20-16-1)
               Peter Haymer (12-2-1) W 10 Steve Spartacus (16-2)
               Mohammed Kayongo (11-0-1) KO 1 Reggie Nash (9-10)
               Martin Kristjansen (11-0-1) W 6 Karim Chakim (3-1)
               Alessio Furlan (11-3-4) TKO 6 Elio Cotena (10-3-4)
               Jason Adams (11-4-1) TKO 2 Sheldon Wile (5-6-3)
               Jose Moreno (10-0) W 5 Monyette Flowers (3-8-1)
               Billy Corcoran (10-1-1) TKO 5 Carl Allen (18-39-5)
               Lisandro Diaz (10-5-1) W Jose Luis Loyola (24-36-8)
               Makoto Uehara (10-5-3) KO 5 Ken Mitsuyama (3-1)
               Stevie Quinn (10-13) W 6 Delroy Spencer (9-24-1)
               Matthew Hall (9-0) KO 1 Ojay Abrahams (20-59-4)
               Lenny Daws (9-0) W 8 Keith Jones (9-88-7)
               Nonito Donaire (9-1) W 8 Gilberto Bolanos (3-7-1)
               Carlos Roldan (9-3) W 12 Gilton Dos Santos (16-8-1)
               Doulyassad Joubij (9-8-2) TKO 2 Stefan Stanko (4-41-1)
               Kenny Kost (8-0) W 6 Nathan Martin (7-4)
               Jadgar Abdulla (8-0-2) W 6 Nordine Barmou (7-6-1)
               Rafael Butler (7-0) TKO 1 David Cleage (2-4-1)
               Martin Concepcion (7-0) KO 1 Andrew Butlin (0-1)
               Ricardo Bermejo (7-1) W 6 Ramon Cabanas (3-4)
               Tim Bell (7-3) KO 7 Brad Reid (8-8-2)
               Daniel Cadman (6-0) W 6 Howard Clarke (27-50-2)
               Leif Larsen (6-0) KO 1 Paul King (4-5)
               Michele De Meo (6-0) W 6 Massimiliano Costantino (3-4-3)
               Chaiyong Sakkreerin (6-1) KO 4 Miky Batan (0-1)
               Takashi Miura (6-1-1) W 10 Tsuyoshi Takayama (1-2)
               Yohannes Shefferaw (6-2) W 6 Bart Abapo (9-3-2) 
               Alejandro Juarez (5-0) KO 4 Hiram Bueno (11-6)
               Ricardo Dominguez (5-0) TKO 6 Fabian Luque (0-3)
               Adalberto Borquez (5-0) TKO 1 Alberto Perea (0-1) 
               Joey Aragon (5-1) KO 2 George Moreno (1-6-1)
               Jose Figueroa (5-2) W 8 Leonardo Castillo (1-3)
               Douglas Esbenshaden (5-3) W 4 Darius Hunter (2-5)
               Aundalen Sloan (5-10-2) W 6 David Estrada (6-3)
               John O'Donnell (4-0) W 6 Ernie Smith (10-70-2)
               Simon Francis (4-0) TKO 1 Brian Gascoigne (5-7-2)
               Juan Toro (4-0) W 4 Roberto Albarracin  (1-1)
               Ramaz Gazashuili (4-0) W 4 Margarito Lopez (1-7)
               James Cermak (4-0) TKO 1 Enoch Green (0-7)
               Avtandil Khurtsidze (4-0-2) D 6 Juan Escobar (0-1-2)
               Carlos Molina (4-1) TKO 3 Adam Capo (3-1)
               Kareem Chartrand (4-1) W 4 Kris Andrews (4-5-1)
               Pedro Cardenas (4-1) KO 3 Marcos Ahumada (0-1)
               John Walker (3-0) TKO 2 Colin Hunia (10-8)
               Giulian Ilie (3-0) W 6 Zoltan Kallai (5-7-3)
               Manuel Roman (3-0) KO 1 Baltasar Morales (0-2)
               Arturo Gerez  (3-0-1) D 4 Rodolfo Martinez (3-0-1)
               Dario Perez (3-1) W 4 Cristian Ruiz (2-9-1)
               Gonzalo Basile (3-1) TKO 1 Aurelio Silva (0-1)
               Alfred Kinsey (3-2) TKO 1 Roberto Burgess (3-1) 
               Tim Carrizales (3-2-1) W 4 Clarence Bunkholt (4-1)
               Francisco Zepeda (3-2-2) W 4 Eduardo Estrella (2-8)
               Fili Mailata (3-4-1) KO 1 Danny Evans (0-1)
               Martin Cornejo (3-10-1) W 4 Luis Noe (1-13-1)
               Fahsai Sakkririn (2-0) W 6 Edward Escriber (17-14-2)
               Ryan Henney (2-0) W 4 David Johnson (2-11-3)
               Tony Grygelko (2-0) W 4 Brian Paul (4-11)
               Darren Barker (2-0) TKO 3 David White (0-11-1)
               Boubaker Nizar (2-1) TKO 2 Patrik Prokopecz (3-18-3)
               Guhdar Saad (2-3-1) TKO 1 Paul Morrisey (4-8)
               James Gorman (2-6) TKO 3 Jaz Malik (2-6)
               Cristian Lopez (2-8) TKO 2 Jaime Maldonado (1-2)
               Simon Wilson  (1-2) W 6 Ian Reid (1-8)
               Chris Collard (1-4-1) KO 2 Adam Leavers (4-3-1)
               Juan Beltran (1-12-1) W 6 Geovanny Soto (0-1)


 November 11 - Paul Williams (25-0) TKO 4 Sammy Sparkman (15-13-1)
               Ricardo Medina (28-30-5) W 8 asqual Rouse (15-10-3)
               Chase Shields (15-0) W 6 Tremayne Hines (3-9-2)
               Roy Payne (18-12-4) W 6 Harold Rodriguez (4-10)
               Dominique Alexander (10-1-1) W D.Q 4 Jerry Stephens (7-22-3)
               Jose Barnica (9-0) W 6 Natalio Ponce (11-21)
               Elvin Ayala (8-0) TKO 7 Chance Leggett (11-4)
               Lucian Bute (8-0) TKO 2 Norman Johnson (4-13-1)
               Shannon Freeman (8-1) W 4 Jerry Cooper (17-14-1)
               Cornell Jackson (9-10-1) KO 3 Karl Hunter (0-17)
               Larry Gonzales (6-0) W 6 Jose Almanzar (7-4-1)
               Michael Marrone (6-0) KO 1 James Daniels (1-3)
               Travis Walker (5-0) KO 1 Enoch Tucker (0-1)
               Steve Vincent (5-2) KO 2 Ken Manuel (3-29)
               Rashard Sanders (5-4) W 4 Israel Garcia (7-10)
               Ubaldo Olivencia (5-7-2) W 4 Raul Rivera (0-1)
               Keenan Collins (4-0) TKO 2 Octavise Harrison (5-3)
               Orazio Robinson (3-1-2) KO 1 Anthony Mace (1-2)
               Shawn Hammack (2-0-1) W 4 Lyle Barron (0-10)
               Kim Colbert (2-4) TKO 3 Lanie Ellis (9-3)

 November 10 - Hugo Garay (22-1) KO 6 Felix Hernandez (11-8-1)
               Keith Sims (23-11-1) W 12 William Evans (8-5)
               Enrico Lane	(16-1-1)  TKO 3 Chuck Dairy (8-13-1)
               Sergio Finetto (16-4-1) W 6 Claudio Olivera (6-10-1)
               Panomdej Or Yuthanakorn (16-22) KO 3 Wanmeechok Singwancha (7-3)
               Isaac Chavarria (13-5) TKO 9 Leonardo Resendiz (8-7)
               Shinichiro Yamaguchi (12-4-1) TKO 8 Nongkai Patavikorngym (2-8)
               Leroy Childs (11-0) TKO 3 Peter Lewis (0-1)
               Ceferino Labarda (10-0) W D.Q 3 Enrique Romero (3-4-1)
               Oscar Tinajero (10-14)  W 12 Cesar Soriano (9-11)
               Alberto Garza  (9-0) TKO 4 Lupillo Hernandez (0-2)
               Koji Ishizuka (7-2) W 8 Mitsuhiro Samejima (2-6)
               Adrian Navarrete (6-0-1) W 6 Mario Garcia (4-4-1)
               Donovan Castaneda (6-1) W 6 Keith Clevenger (9-1)
               Jeremy Stiers (5-3) TKO 3 Ron Baker (1-4)
               Ruben Leal  (5-5) W 4 Jesus Naranjo (2-3)
               Josh Sosa (4-0) W 4 Lee Cargle (34-95-1)
               Gerardo Gomez (4-3) W 4 Mauricio Ricardo Crucce (2-7-1)
               Jose Mondragon  (2-0) W 6 Rene Sanchez (3-1) 
               German Sanchez (2-3-1) TKO 2 Franco Ortiz (4-1-1)

 November  9 - James Johnson (17-12-2) KO 1 Anthony Barbier (0-1) 
               Katsuhiko Iezumi (16-6-2) TKO 1 Takefumi Matsukawa (7-9-1)
               Pornsawan Porpramook (10-0) KO 4 Phalangchai Sor Voraphin (0-9)
               Yuzo Kiyota (9-0) TKO 4 Masao Ayusawa (11-7)
               La Amir Laila (8-0-1) Tech D 2 Saensak Singmanasak (5-8-1)
               Sonny Manakane (7-2) W 10 Samingnum Wor Wiwatananon (1-5)
               John Temple (6-6-1) KO 2 Jerrick Stephens (0-1)
               Eddie O'Neal (5-5-2) W 4 Donald Jenkins (4-19-3)
               Anthony Greeley (5-11-2) D 4 Blake Prevost (1-0-2)
               Zane Marks (2-2) W 4 Johnny Taylor (4-6)
               Jeremy Duplechian (1-0) W 4 Rodney Spears (0-12)


 November  8 - Mayhar Monshipour (26-2-2) TKO 6 Yoddamrong Sithyodthong (40-2-1)
                       (Retains WBA Jr. Featherweight belt)
               Brahim Asloum (17-0) W 12 Noel Arambulet (20-4-1)
               Mehdi Sahnoune (29-1) TKO 4 Enrique Campos (12-13)
               Kinji Amano (22-8-4) D 8 Hero Bando (13-7-6)
               Kazuhiro Isogai (8-6) KO 4 Kazuya Nagasako (11-9-2)
               Takahiro Uryu (7-1-1) D 8 Taku Matsui (9-5-1)

 November  7 - Yoshinori Takenaka (21-4-1( KO 3 Richdetch Wor Surapol  (8-8)
               Branko Sobot (19-9) KO 2 Admir Kurtovic  (0-1) 
               Alexander Awdijan (12-1-1) W 8 Florin Chidici (0-6)
               Alexander Abraham (10-0) TKO 3 Gabriel Botos (2-34-3)
               Kavin Gebhard (8-0) W 6 Alexandru Manea (0-20)
               Keiji Sawaguchi (7-1) TKO 1 Petch Ugon Sithsobha (8-5)
               Kazumasa Kumada (7-3) W 8 Hideaki Shoto (13-8-2)
               Masato Arai (9-2) TKO 1 Tata Regatuna (18-26-1)
               Yosuke Nakanishi (11-2) Tech W 5 Ryo Yamakawa (8-12-1)
               Keiji Eguchi (7-1) KO 1 Petchubol Sithsopa (0-4)
               Marco Huck (1-0) TKO 1 Pavel Cirok (2-13)
               Satoshi Hademura (1-1) W 8 Makoto Akagi (6-4)

 November  6 - Kostya Tszyu (31-1) TKO 3 Sharmba Mitchell (55-4)
                  (Retains IBF Jr. Welterweight belt)
               Joan Guzman (22-0) W 10 Joe Morales (19-9)
                       (non title bout)
               Yori Boy Campas (84-6) W 8 Raul Munoz (15-4)
               Mario Veit (45-1) TKO 9 Charles Brewer (40-10)
               Michel Trabant (40-2) W 8 Alban Mothie (17-13-2)
               Will McIntyre (35-3) W 8 Anthony Stephens (32-13-2)
               Sergey Dzindziruk (29-0) KO 11 Hussein Bayram (17-2)
               Manabu Fukushima (27-6-2) W 10 Rey Llagas (57-25-2)
               Michael Katsidis (14-0) TKO 9 Sergio Liendo (62-21-3)
               Colin Wilson (29-16) W 6 Daniel Elliott (1-2)
               Sam Soliman (28-7) TKO 4 Diego Castillo (21-3)
               Cyril Thomas (24-1-3) W 8 Stelian Bugheata (5-4)
               Eleazar Contreras (24-4) W 12 Goyo Vargas (45-9)
               Richel Hersisia (23-1) TKO 8 Sergey Dychkov (13-9)
               Khulile Makeba (20-3-1) TKO 10 Cedric Conway (16-4)
               Alexander Dimitrenko (17-0) W 8 Ross Puritty (30-18-3)
               Danny Bellert (17-12) TKO 2 Jay Washington (3-13)
               Andrei Kiarsten (16-3) TKO 5 Aleksandre Borhovs (2-7-1)
               Jean Louis Mandengue (15-0-1) W 10 Bellati Hakkar (13-5)
               Josh Gutcher (15-2) TKO 2 Joe Alvarez (0-2)
               Osman Aktas (15-8-1) W 8 Marian Constantin (0-50
               Simon Mokoena (15-11-5) Tech D 2 Sipho Mukhithi (5-7-1)
               Leonti Voronchuk (15-21-1) TKO 2 Torsten Ericsson (0-1)
               Daniel Thorpe (15-34-2) W 6 Baz Carey (6-12-3)
               Ali Chebah (14-0) TKO 6 Anton Glofak (1-55-5)
               Justo Sanchez (14-15-1) W 10 Sergio Macias (13-16)
               Marco Schulze (13-0) TKO 1 Ivan Vavrecan (2-25-1)
               Bobby Aucion (13-0-1) D 6 Mario Lacey (7-6-4)
               Satoshi Takahashi (13-0-1) KO 2 Jom Looksima (9-3)
               Merhav Mohar (13-1) W 6 Stanislav Primakov (0-1)
               Reggie Davis (12-2) W 8 Richard Gonzalez (7-9-2)
               Akiyoshi Kobayashi (11-6-5) W 8 Masafumi Otake (0-1)
               Bruce Ozbek (10-17) KO 2 Milan Becak (1-6)
               Carl Wright (9-0-1) TKO 1Chris Woollas (16-32-7)
               Nimrod Koren (9-0-1) W 4 Alexey Chernadov (0-1)
               Jermaine Woods (9-1) KO 3 Victor Ortiz (5-3)
               Rafael Ortiz (9-5-1) TKO 3 Nalo Leal (2-2-1)
               Michael Lucero (9-8-1) W 10 Wilmer Torres (11-3)
               Gene Pukall (9-9-2) KO 2 Frank Bohme (9-18)
               James Brock (9-18-2) W 4 Rodney Moore (6-12-3)
               Tyrone Roberts (8-1) TKO 1 Clint Caulkins (3-11)
               Tomoyuki Kubota (8-5-1) KO 2 Anubharp Twins-gym (0-6)
               Kamel Idir (7-1) TKO 4 Joseph Sovijus (0-14-1)
               Gregory Piper (7-3-1) D 6 Angelo Torres (11-11-2)
               Koos Sibiya (7-4) W 6 Talalani Kwinda (0-1)
               Moises Martinez (7-11) TKO 3 Chad Broussard (45-4)
               Kevin Johnson (6-0) KO 1 Carl Evans (2-8-1)
               Najim Ettouhlali (6-0-1) TKO 8 Miroslav Kvocka (4-14-1)
               Jonathan Williams (6-5-1) TKO 2 Chris Brown (12-10)
               Evans Mbamba (5-0) W 6 Johannes Maisa (17-6)
               Ebubekir Bulut (5-0) KO 3 Slavomir Dendis (1-15)
               Jason Pearce (5-0) Tech W 4 Monte Fualau (0-2)
               Janos Petrovics (5-0) W 4 Peter Durdik (2-5)
               Elad Shmuel (5-0) W 4 Maor Alia (0-1)
               Jonathan Ochoa (5-0-1) D 4 Thomas Padron (2-4)
               Tamas Tornyai (5-4-1) TKO 1 Marek Krupas (0-1)
               Mohammed El Farouni  (4-0) W 6 Abder Bchiri (2-2-1)
               George Garcia (4-0) W 4 Samuel Rodriguez (1-3)
               Janos Nagy (4-2) KO 2 Kai Kauramaki (10-7)
               Noel Soares (3-0) W 4 Ronnie Daniels (6-13)
               Fikile Mlonyeni (3-1) TKO 4 Sidima Mndze (0-1)
               Robert Blaydes (3-1) TKO 4 Brad McPeake (1-8-2)
               Alvaro Morales (3-2) W 4 Terrance Jett (0-1)
               James Ramos (3-4-1) W 4 Braulio Lopez (0-2)
               David Pearson (3-9) W 6 Brian Coleman (24-138-7)             
               Michail Rak (2-0) W 6 Aliaksandr Pchalkou (4-1)
               Dmitri Kanopko (2-0) Tech W 9 Eugen Savin (2-4)
               Karoly Balzsay (2-0) TKO 2 Mounir Sahli (2-3)
               Israel Lizzarga (2-0) W 4 Felipe Bustamante (0-2)
               Devin Coggins (2-0) W D.Q 3 Jose Beltran (1-4)
               Craig Monagle (2-1) TKO 2 Jason Schubert (0-1)
               William Mothiba  (2-1-1) KO 3 George Mapalakane (2-1)
               Juan Ramon (2-2) W 4 Juan Jaramillo (3-2)
               John Owens (1-0) W 4 Jesse Sanders (8-1-2)
 
 November  5 - Aldo Rios (39-3) TKO 3 Jason Cook (23-2)
               Mauricio Martinez (27-5-1) Tech W 5 Gerardo Espinoza (26-7)
               Steven Luevano (26-0) W 10 Aldo Valtierra (21-7)
               Joseph Makaringe (26-2) W 10 Walter Saporiti (37-15-2)
               Cyril Bellanger (26-1) KO 4 Mihai Dragutescu (0-4)
               William Abelyan (24-6-1) KO 4 Martin Honorio (18-3)
               Freddie Cuevas (24-7-1) W 6 Danny Neal (8-5-1)
               Oscar Bravo (21-2) KO 1 Miguel Aquila (10-32-1)
               Kamel Guerfi (20-11) W D.Q 6 Carmelo Ballone (14-1-1)
               Joel Julio (19-0) KO 3 Antonio Soriano (6-1-1)
               Sergio Ledesma (18-4-1) W 6 Luis Torres (2-10)
               Jose Reyes (17-1) TKO 9 Ivan Alvarez (19-15)
               William Morelos (17-2) TKO 5 Silverio Ortiz (13-7)
               Turkey Kaya (17-8-4) W 10 Karim Ketoun (10-10-4)
               Fernando Saucedo (16-3-2) W 4 Vicente Burgo (18-26-5) 
               Diego Alzugaray (16-8-4) W 12 Roberto Arrieta (16-8-4) 
               Daniel Bispo (15-0) W 6 Jonathan Young (10-7-2)
               Antonio Davis (15-1) W 6 Tyrone Wiggins (5-13)
               Dazzo Williams (12-2) W 12 John Simpson (12-2)
               Scott Gammer (11-0-1) TKO 2 Roman Bugaj (16-6-1)
               Ray Narh (11-1) KO 6 Rogelio Barron (9-4)
               Judicael Bedel (11-12-1) KO 8 Abdelhakim Mehidi (23-9-2)
               John Clark (10-3-1) TKO 5 Mika Gergan (6-1-1)
               Jonathan Nelson (10-8) TKO 3 W John Huskey (0-1)
               Antonino Aiello (9-0) W 8 Gringo Mandache (2-7-1)
               Anthony Halmaert (9-0) KO 4 Adrian Parlogea (11-27)
               Alan Jones (9-0-1) W 6 Szabolcs Rimovszky (10-1-1)
               Shane Fisher  (9-2) TKO 1 Anthony Naples (0-2)
               Hoang Nguyen (9-4) W 4 Broderick Harper (3-10-1)
               Adrian Rodriguez (8-0) KO 1 Ramiro Retamozo (0-2)
               Vernon Woodward (8-10-1) TKO 2 Jeremiah Constant (0-6)
               Paul Buchanan (7-0) W 6 Jason McKay (11-1)
               Ola Afolabi (7-1-2) TKO 2 Willie Chapman (18-20-3) 
               Tony Caldwell (7-1-3) D 4 Tyrone Winckler (12-9-2)
               Adam Hubinger (6-0) KO 4 Bo Skipper (12-3-1)
               James McGirt (6-0) W 6 Daniel Stannisavljevic (3-2-1)
               Istvan Varga (6-0) TKO 3 David Rettori (1-1) 
               Juan Carlos Santiago (6-5-1) D 4 Larry Olvera (4-3-1)
               Smail Oubaali (5-2-2) W 6 Anildo Lopes (4-3)
               Eddie O'Neal (5-5-2) W 4 Ronald Allen (4-19-3)
               Delray Raines (4-0) TKO 3 Gary Edwards (1-6)
               Jake Goodnight  (4-0) TKO 3 Steve Yancy (1-3)
               Leon Bobo (4-0) W 4 Jose Hernandez (1-1)
               Matias Ferreyra (4-0) W 4 Alejandro Gomez (3-4-1)
               Eric Nemo (4-0) W 4 Anthony Delgado (3-1-1)
               Baladan Trevizo (4-5) KO 3 Jesus Sanchez (0-4) 
               Daniel Carriqueo (4-8) W 4 Franco Montenegro (2-11-1)
               Gyorgy Hidvegi (3-0) W 6 Valery Odin (6-10)
               Lamont Peterson (3-0) KO 1 Michael Moss (10-25-2)
               Joe Lynch (3-0) W 4 Trinidad Garcia (3-1-1)
               Rayonta Whitfield (3-0) W 4 W Jesus Valasquez (0-3)
               Anthony Peterson (3-0) TKO 1 Bill Tipton (1-6)
               Mario Quesada (3-0) W 4 Nelson Susseret (1-4-2)
               Ramon Torres (3-1-1) W 6 Mario Narvaez (5-5)
               Simon Ramirez (3-2-1) TKO 2 Kelly Clark (0-5)
               Damian Owen (2-0) TKO 1 Peter Allen (4-24)
               Justin Flanagan (2-0) TKO 1 Andrew Hartley (0-3)
               Jean Claude Bokoi (2-1) W 4 Steven Leleux (3-2)
               Orlando Lewis (1-0) KO 2 Jon Gaddis (2-2) 

 November  4 - Juan Diaz (26-0) W 12 Julien Lorcy (56-4-2)
                    (Retains WBA Lightweight belt)
               Vince Phillips (46-8-1) Tech W 8 Dumont Welliver (15-10-1)
               Jorge Lacierva (26-5-5) D 10 Armando Guerrero (20-3-6)
               Malik Scott (20-0) W 8 Louis Monaco (13-28-4)
               Hamlet Petrosian (17-2) TKO 1 Zoran Didanovic (7-6)
               Luke Munsen (17-3) KO 2 Peter O'Kane (14-5-1)
               Idelfonso Martinez (12-4) TKO 6 Nicky Bentz (36-3-2)
               Simeon Cover (11-20-1) W 6 Gary Thompson (2-12-4)
               Russell Jordan (9-2) TKO 6 Kamel Kolonivic (9-3-2)
               Hector Ferreyro (9-5-1) TKO 6 Gabriel Taylor (3-3-1)
               Derrick Moon (8-5-1) W 6 Kenny Abril (3-1-1)
               Jose Medina (7-3) W 6 Vince Parra (6-5)
               Moses Seran (7-3) TKO 6 Carlos Santana (0-1)
               Jario Sanchez (5-0) W 6 Arturo Davalos (9-11-1)
               Jose Diaz (5-0) W 4 Tony Espinosa (2-6)
               Edo Resilay (5-0) TKO 2 John Siregar (0-1)
               Gabriel Rivera (4-0) W 4 Jorge Garcia (4-14-1)
               Raul Martinez (4-0) W D.Q 4 Felix Murillo (0-2)
               Curtis Frost (4-3-2) D 4 Raphael Cansino (0-1-1)
               Alexis Camacho (3-0) TKO 2 Calvin Pitts (3-4)
               Akondayne Fountain (3-0) TKO 2 Trini Guzman (1-3)  
               Hilario Lopez (3-2) TKO 1 Daniel Gonzales (0-1-2)
               Rodney Jones (3-2-1) W 6 John Seme (4-7)
               Marcus Hicks (3-2-1) W 4 Esteban Cordova (2-1)
               Javier Martinez (3-3) W 4 Rolando Villarreal (1-7-1)
               Juan Carlos Sanchez (1-0-1) TKO 1 Keith Nesbitt (0-2)

 November  3 - Jukka Jarvinen (22-6) W 6 Vladislav Druso (3-21)
               Art Binkowski (13-0-1) W 6 Vinson Durham (21-34-3)
               Matt O'Brien (9-0) W 6 Adam Green (8-1) 
               Joseph Awinongya (12-8-5) W 6 Eric French (10-33-3)
               Stephane Desormiers (5-0) TKO 2 Joshua Smith (16-15-1)
               Walid Smichet (5-1-1) TKO 5 Stephan Boyd (6-2)
               Jo Jo Dan (4-0) W 4 Abou Sako (1-1) 
               Chris Riley  (3-1-1) KO 2 Darren Reese (2-8)
               Sebastien Demers (2-0) TKO 2 Darren Kenny (4-19-1)
               Tommy Spinks (2-0-1) D 4 Bryan Blakley (13-24-1)
               Aub Provencher (1-1) TKO 3 Patrice Cote (0-3)

 November  2 - Pichit Chor Siriwat (33-2) W 6 Allan Ranada (4-11-1)
               Pongsith Wiengwiset (12-1) KO 2 Marvin Ayudtod (1-5-1)
               Marteze Logan (15-10-2) W 4 Lester Yarbrough (12-46-1)
               Ivo Golakov (14-14-1) W 4 Milan Mandic (3-10)
               Lafarrell Bunteng (7-1-1) TKO 1 Richard Anthony (0-2)
               Mike Posey (5-5) KO 2 Courtney Johnson (0-1)
               Suttisak Samaksaman (3-0) W 8 Jerome Asolom (1-1)
               Dickson Ton (4-3-2) W 6 Joma Gamboa (33-9-2)
               Walter Gilliam (2-9-1) W 10 Greg Dickson (23-7-1)
               Milan Terzic (2-5-1) W 4 Nikolai Bikov (0-2)

 November  1 - Steve Martinez (46-5-1) TKO 4 Grover Wiley (27-5-1)
               Ryuichi Minoriyama (18-5-3) KO 1 Akihiro Nomura (10-6-2)
               Masaki Sawanaga (16-7-3) W 8 Yoshinori Miyata (13-3-1)
               Kei Igarashi (13-3-2) W 8 Tetsuya Shinozaki (17-13-7)
               Osei Bonsu (17-1) W 8 Fabrice Colombel (17-10-2)
               Bendele Ilunga (17-8) W 6 Sylvain Gomis (8-5-1)
               Oleg Platov (14-1) KO 7 Edgar Kalnars (5-8)
               Ismail Abdoul (21-7-1)  Ramdane Serdjane (17-16-2)
               Albert Rodriguez (5-0) W 4 Emmanuel Ford (6-24-3)
               Taronze Washington (5-1) W 4 Abdias Castillo (6-7-1)
               Noel Rodriguez (3-0) W 4 Wayne Fletcher (4-9-1)
               Pascal Sow (2-0) W 6 Pajam Sedaghatnija (1-1)
               Michael Henrotin (2-0) W 4 Farouk Ferchichi (0-1)
 
 October 31 - Aladino Alanis (17-6-3) W 12 Jorge Perez (14-5-1)
              Eddie Nevins (13-4) W 6 Ian Reid (1-7)
              Darren Stubbs (9-3) W 6 Nick Okoth (1-5)
              John Murray (8-0) W 4 Ernie Smith (10-69-2)
              Tamer Mourad (8-2) W 6 Ahmed Fouad (0-2)
              Ahmed Mustafa (7-0) KO 1 Mohamed Haspalaa (1-2)
              Jimmy Mince (6-0) W 4 Rene Armijo  (2-1)
              Richard Nwoba (6-0) KO 6 Hany Hassan (0-1)
              Shinny Bayaar (6-3) W 6 Delroy Spencer (9-23-1)
              Norberto Acosta (6-6-2) W 6 Ariel Oscar Pieroni (1-7)
              Lance Gostellow (4-0) KO 7 Singsamut Eausampan (2-5)
              Gary Ford (4-3-1) W 6 Neil Read (3-23-1)
              Shane Brock (3-1) W 8 Petchdam Sithsaithong (0-1)
              Ibrahim Mostafa (3-2) W 4 Amuro Atiyo (0-1)
              Yuya Miyagi (2-1) W 8 Masakazu Suzuki (1-5-1)
              Tetsuya Kawakami (1-9-1) W 10 Minoru Masuda (1-6)
			  
 October 30 - Yutaka Niida (17-1-3) W 12 Juan Landaeta (20-3-1)
                     (Retains WBA Minimumweight belt)
              Juan Cabrera (48-12)  W 12 Claudio Tapia (11-4-1)
              Ryuhei Sugita (27-2-2) W 10 Muangfahlek Kiatwichien (10-4)
              Adonis Rivas (27-5) W 12 Erick Perez (7-11-2)
              Toshiaki Nishioka (24-4-3) W 10 Yoshikane Nakajima (15-6-5)
              Shigeru Nakazato (24-7-1) W 10 Shoji Kimura (17-0-1)
              Al Seeger (21-1) W 12 Luis Rivera (8-9-1)
              Leonardo Gonzalez (21-3-1) KO 5 Leonel Jarquin (11-8)
              Walter Palacios (20-9-2) KO 3 Juan Alvarez (5-3)
              Raul Bejarano (19-7-2) W 8 Ruben Oliva (16-19-4)
              Evert Briceno (18-1) TKO 7 Juan Centeno (16-6)
              Hozumi Hasegawa (17-2) W 10 Jun Toriumi (22-4-1)
              Manuel Vargas (16-2) W 10 Javier Angeles (2-12)
              Carlos Bouchan (14-4) TKO 6 Marino Montiel (0-4)
              Jose Meza (13-0) TKO 3 Victor Barreto (0-7)
              Kazuaki Matsumoto (12-1-2) TKO 6 Ilhong Chung (7-5)
              Ibrahim Uzunkaya (12-2) KO 3 Sladko Cizicz (0-10)
              Ulysses Jimenez (12-3) KO 2 Noel Cortez (13-11)
              Kumarnthong Poh Pluemkamol (12-19) TKO 6 Ryuichi Okahashi (7-2)
              Kohei Ohba (10-0) TKO 4 Chaiyot Au Pramot (3-4)
              Hiroshi Yoshiyama (10-3) Tech W 5 Phayap Pathavikorn-gym (2-4)
              Ilian Aries (9-1-1) D 4 Vladimir Fecko (1-3-1)
              Jose Alfaro (8-0) KO 3 Genaro Rios (29-8)
              Lucian Bute (7-0) TKO 3 Willard Lewis (17-13-3)
              Muzaffer Tosun (7-4-2) W 6 Zsolt Botos (14-14-1)
              Steve Herelius (6-0) TKO 4 Thierry Guezouli (7-13)
              Marcus Thomas  (6-0) TKO 2 Judah Sealy (0-1)
              Sergio Gomez (6-0) KO 1 Nestor Mendoza (0-1)
              Pablo Paoliello (6-0-1) TKO 1 Diego Arias (3-12-3)
              Freddie Soto (6-1-2) W 6 Luis Lopez (1-7-1)
              Samir Tergaoui  (6-2) W Eion Bancroft (8-8-3)
              Pablo Bouchan (6-3) TKO 3 Jose Gonzalez (1-12)
              Zlatko Buric (5-0) W 6 Nikolai Marinov (0-7)
              John Duddy (5-0)  Victor Paz (7-1)
              Jose Felix (5-1-2)  W 6 Charles Hammac  (4-10)
              Alejandro Medina (5-6) W 6 Ricardo Ramirez (0-11)
              Nenad Borovcanin (4-0) TKO 3 Gueorgui Christov (0-11)
              Jonathan Barros (4-0) W 4 Claudio Gomez (1-4)
              Juanito Hernandez (4-0) KO 1 Mariano Rodriguez (1-4)
              Ricardo Kellman (4-0) W 4 Julian Tannis (0-5) 
              Dejan Ribac (3-0) W 4 Petko Mainov (0-1)
              Carlos Guevara (3-0) W 6 Lenin Tellez (0-2)
              Wilmer Hernandez (3-0) KO 1 Andres Garcia (0-4)
              Cesar Martinez (3-2) W 6 Edgar Cordero (3-4-1)
              Fermin de los Santos (3-4) KO 2 Miguel Garcia (0-1)
              Huseyin Tanrikul (2-0) W 4 Rudolf Murko (2-20-4)
              Goran Delic (2-0) W 4 Verban Borisov (0-3)
              Tony White  (2-0) TKO 3 Leon Turner (2-10)
              Marcus Hall (2-1) W 6 Vincent Harris (10-14-2)
              Malcolm Smith (2-1) KO 2 Shurwyne Marshall (4-6)
  
 October 29 - Scott Harrison (23-2-1) TKO 1 Samuel Kebede (24-1)
                     (Retains WBO Featherweight belt)
              Omar Narvaez (17-0-2) TKO 10 Wellington Vicente da Silva (6-8)
                     (Non-title fight)
              Scott Pemberton (29-3-1) TKO 3 James Crawford (40-8-2)
              Tony Tubbs (44-10) TKO 1 Brian Sargent (16-14)
              Miguel Arroyo (77-15-5) KO 5 Fermin Quinones (6-7)
              Rob Calloway (50-5-1) TKO 2 Andy Sample (32-9-2)
              Medgoen Singhsurat (38-3) TKO 8 Katsumi Makiyama (9-3)
              Victor Polo (34-4-2) W 10 Evert Garcia (5-11)
              Genaro Garcia  (32-4) KO 6 Oscar Arciniega (32-20-2)
              Luis Navarro (31-1) KO 1 Sunday Aderoju (8-13)
              Cristobal Cruz (28-8-1) TKO 8 Cornelius Lock (13-2-1)
              Courage Tshabalala (26-3) KO 1 John Sargent (26-5)
              Ricardo Torres (25-0) KO 5 Ignacio Soler (4-11)
              Juan Garza (24-2) W 10 Emigdio Gastelum (10-12)
              Michele Orlando (24-4-2) D 6 Vasile Surcica (13-23-2)
              Willie Limond (23-1) W 8 Frederic Bonafai (27-19-3)
              Joseph Agbeko (22-1) W 12 Sumaila Badu (3-1)
              Henry Bruseles (21-2-1) Tech D 3 Ener Julio (24-7-2)
              Antonio Brancalion (21-5-2) TKO 6 Gabor Halasz (16-8)
              Mger Mkrtchian (20-2) W 8 Eliseo Nogueira (10-43-3)
              Javier Mamani  (20-4-1) KO 6 Hector Zelaya (7-4)
              Edwin Vazquez (20-8-2) W 12 Ruben Fuchu (12-2-1) 
              Ivan Hernandez (19-1) W 10 Jesus Perez (21-8-3)
              Simone Maludrottu (18-1) W 12 Karim Quibir (24-1-1)
              Julio Ler (17-0) W 6 Jorge Corimayo (11-1-2)
              Sergio Palomo (17-0) W 8 Daniel Kodjo (5-10-4)
              Tommy Browne (17-2-1) W 10 Rudy Lopez (16-1)
              Jairo Ramirez (16-2) W 10 Gabriel Vasquez (11-3)
              Chad Dawson (15-0) W 10 Darnell Wilson (8-1-1)
              Jimmy Joseph (15-2-1) TKO 1 Gary Butler (12-24)
              Lawrence Murphy (14-1-1) W 6 Michael Monaghan (14-12)
              Malcolm Klaasen (14-3-2) TKO 4 Mico Makhwelo (4-1)
              Joe Spina (13-0) TKO 4 James North (5-5)
              Adnan Amar (13-1) W 4 Daniel Thorpe (14-34-2)
              Jose Juan Vasquez (13-1-1) KO 6 Tyrone Jackson (8-32-2)
              Zolani Marali (13-1) W 12 Bonani Hlwatika (16-4-1)
              Israel Perez (13-2)  W 6 Julio Alganaraz (9-8-1)
              Eduardo Garcia (13-3) W 10 Trino Cordoba (10-15-1)
              Avelino Chavez (12-0) W 6 Francisco Maldonado (6-17-4)
              Dewey Cooper (12-0-2) W 6 Salah Zabian (5-4)
              Jose Lopez (11-1) KO 1 Ulises Pena (11-5)
              Martin Watson (11-1-1) W 10 Mark Winters (18-5-2) 
              Elvis Makama (11-3) W 6 Maxwell Mpofana (3-2)
              Arv Mittoo (10-80-4) TKO 5 Gary Connelly (0-1)
              Shaun Plessis (9-0) W 6 Mauricio Borquez (12-15-3)
              Sergio Priotti  (9-0) TKO 2 Marcelo Gomez (2-3-1)
              Yoshitaka Katabami (9-1) TKO 3 Takanori Mikami (1-1)
              Carlos Meza (8-0) KO 4 Eduardo Pacheco (14-6)
              Colin Bain (8-0) W 4 Peter Buckley (31-194-10)
              Ricky Burns (8-0) W 4 Jeff Thomas (7-3-1)
              Alex Parra (8-0) TKO 3 Daniel Chitu (0-1)
              Wes Ferguson (8-0-1) D 6 Jose Juan Bermejo (5-1-2)
              Ryusuke Yohda (8-1) W 6 Yoshiharu Ikeda (2-2)
              John Topou (8-2) TKO 3 Richard Tutaki (11-8)
              Edgar Reyes (8-3) W 4 Joseph Benjamin (1-5-1)
              Arthur Nowak (8-4) W 4 Martins Kukuls (0-1)
              Luis Parada (8-8-1) KO 3 Marcos Vergara (3-1)
              Diomedes Miranda (7-0) KO 2 Wilmer Santana (0-5)
              Tsutomu Yamanaka (7-1) W 6 Makoto Irie (1-5-1)
              Nathan Martin (7-3) W 6 Adonis Frazier (2-3-1)
              Marco Heinichen (7-10-1) D 4 Aleksandre Borhovs (2-5-1)
              Amilcar Melian (6-0) KO 1 Rodolfo Santos (7-31-6)
              Matt Godfrey (6-0) TKO 4 Joe Johnson (7-5)
              Rafael Butler (6-0) KO 1 Glen Morgan (1-5)
              Javier Vega (6-0) W 4 Pavel Madalin (0-6-1)  
              Ramon Espinoza (6-2) W 6 Joilson Dos Santos (6-1)
              Roderick Grajeda (6-4-1) W 6 Alex Viramontes (5-2)
              Gary Dydell (5-0) TKO 6 Hubaldo Larios (0-1)
              Jose Luis Bravo (5-0) W 4 Domingo Vega (0-3)
              Fabio Tuiach (5-0) W 6 Sinisa Puljak (1-2)
              Adrian Navarrete (5-0-1) TKO 3 Baltazar Lopez (3-1)
              Tommy Cannon (5-2-2) W 4 Ojay Abrahams (20-58-4)
              Billy Dibb (4-0) W 6 Renaldo Geronch (13-7)
              Ebubekir Bulut  (4-0) W 4 Patrik Hruska (2-16)
              Joey Sosa (4-0) KO 1 Chris Gorham (0-2-1)
              Travis Walker (4-0) KO 1 John Sargent Jr.  (0-2)
              Fahpetchnoi Sor Chitpattana (4-0) KO 3 Robert Rubillar (1-5-1)
              Israel Ornelas (4-1) TKO 4 Carlos Parra (1-1)
              Rene Sanchez (3-0) KO 1 Juan Manuel Sanchez (0-2)
              Kirt Sinnette (3-0) W 6 Garfield Quashi (5-13)
              Travis Hartman (3-0-1) TKO  2 Steve Arizola (7-10)
              Kazumi Sugiyama (3-2) Tech D 4 Yosuke Tsuda (1-1)
              Luis Perez (2-0) W 10 Adauto Gonzalez (7-1)
              Marco Cattikas (2-0) TKO 2 Tibor Rafael (4-12-1)
              Giulian Ilie (2-0) TKO 5 Marco Fioravanti (1-14-3)
              Luis Rodriguez (2-0) W 6 Trini Rodriguez (0-2)
              Carlos Valcarcel (2-0) KO 1 Ivan Cordero (0-2)
              Luis Roger (2-0-1) W 4 Walter Matos (1-1-1) 
              Newar Salama (2-0-2) W 4 Petr Gaspar (0-1)
              Lizardo Moreno (2-1) KO 10 Hector Santana (7-15)
              Josh Beeman (2-1) vs. Walter Brown (2-5)
              Tim Ruchholz (2-1-1) W 4 Rintaro Yamaguchi (2-3)
              Adalberto Davila (2-1-1) W 10 Mario Hernandez (5-10-2)
              Ranee Ganoy (2-5) KO 1 Jungstar Min (7-3)
              Eric Franco (2-9) W D.Q 5 Arnaldo Orrabalis (2-9) 
              Kwang Ok Kim (1-0) KO 9 Toshie Suga (3-2-1)
              Eun Soon Choi (1-0) W 4 Satoko Kamimura (2-4)
              Myung Ok Ryu (1-0) KO 6 Tomoko Koga (1-2-3)
              Greg Eadie (1-0) KO 2 Kongdej Sithtradtrakarn (0-6)
              Maurizio Porcasi (1-2) W 6 Vincenzo Scognamiglio (4-1)
              Ingo Jade (1-2-1) W 4 Pavel Cirok (2-12)

 October 28 - Kingsley Ikeke (21-1) KO 5 Rene Arostegui (23-5)
             Dale Brown (31-3-1) W 12 Jermell Barnes (17-6)
             Pramuansak Phosuwan (24-0) W 12 Sherwin Paro (14-4)
             Jim Rock (23-4) W 6 Sylvestre Marianini (8-13-2)
             Daniel Judah (20-0-3) TKO 5 Ray Berry (19-18)
             Duangpetch Saengmorakot (20-1) W 6 Jemmy Gobel (2-2-1)
             Sergey Gulyakevich (13-0) W 8 Alexander Abramenko (8-4-1)
             Damian Wills (12-0) TKO 5 Rodney McSwaine (8-26-1)
             Shane Benfield (12-0) W 4 Raymond McLamore (2-3)
             Francisco Osorio (12-2) TKO 3 Steve Walker (15-10)
             Kendrick Releford (11-4-1) W 12 Elieser Castillo (26-5-2)
             Kevin O'Hara (10-1) W 8 Jean Codet (5-14-4)
             Kaichon Sor Vorapin (10-7) KO 6 Rocky Fuentes (8-2) 
             Toris Brewer (9-1) TKO 1 Mike Lavender (0-11)
             Michael Englert (9-3) TKO 1 Alfred Mouzon (0-1)
             Raul Cazares (8-0) W 4 Alvaro Ayala (4-6)
             Mario Preskar (6-0-1) W 4 Mark Miller (4-3-1)
             Colin Moffett (6-9-4) W 4 Chris Edwards (6-10-2)
             Sandi Loreng (4-0) W 8 Sentis Wolotopo (0-1)
             Dmitry Yanushevich (4-3-1) TKO 1 Vadim Ostapuk (0-1)
             Meacher Major (3-1-1) D 4 Felix Lora (2-1-2)
             Manopchai Singmanasak (3-4) W 10 Untung Ortega (1-8-1)
             Moultrie Witherspoon (2-0) W 4 Ron Gullette (7-20)
             Guadalupe Acosta (2-1) W 4 Peter Nylund (0-1)
             Mikhail Lyubarsky (2-1) W 4 Leo Capilla (0-5-1)  
             Saengpetch Sor Sakulphan  (2-1) KO 1 Juharum Silaban (0-5-1)
             Carlos Guzman (2-3-1) W 4 Andres Zaragoza (0-1)
             Johnny Pawlowski (1-1-1) TKO 1 Tom Mills (1-1)

October 27 - Prawet Singwancha (24-2-1) W 6 Nonoy Gonsalez (15-11-1)
             Pigmy Muangchaiyaphum (17-5-1) W 6 Edwin Ubatay (0-5)
             Jun Kitagawa (13-5) W 8 Luiz Okamoto (1-3) 
             Fujimi Victorygym (10-0) W 6 Rey Almonica (4-1)
             Saenghiran Lookbanyai (10-0) W 12 Dondon Lapuz (4-13)
             Seishiro Tashiro (9-3) Tech W 7 Tomo Tanaka (0-1)
             Shinya Nagase (8-0-1) KO 1 Ryosuke Tatsuni (9-1-1)
             Joe DiSalvo (8-1) TKO 4  Ron Krull (6-19)
             Anthony Little (3-0) W 4 Aundalen Sloan (4-10-2)
             Johnathon Banks (3-0) KO 1 Travis Moore (0-2)
             Nicolai Firtha (3-0) TKO 1 Keith Steffan (0-1)
             Glen Dunnings (2-0) W 4 Christian De Hoyos (5-1)
             Petchklongpai Sor Thantip (2-5) W 10 Chikara Hashimoto (15-2)

 October 26 - Saohin Condo (44-11) TKO 7 Serikzhan Yeshmangbetov (3-9-1)
              Denkaosan Kaovichit (27-1) W 12 Richard Malya (8-9-2)
              Yoshinori Nishizawa (26-14-5)  KO 2 Inoke Beresi (10-2)
              Poonsawat Kratingdaenggym (19-0) W 12 Michael Domingo (14-12-3)
              Konstantin Onofrei (19-1) W 8 Vladislav Druso (3-20)
              Wladimir Sidorenko (16-0) W 12 Leo Gamez (34-11-1)
              Yasutomo Yuki (15-3-3) KO 2 Prabpramlek Porpreecha (0-2)
              Ruslan Chagaev (13-0-1) KO 3 Willie Williams (16-9)
              Taras Bidenko (12-1) TKO 1 Peter Simko (2-25)
              Motokazu Abe (12-2-2) W 10 Thongcharoen Condo (8-6)
              Peter Mitrevski (12-3-1) W 12 Kalie Jacobus (7-1)
              Hengky Wuwungan (11-1) W 8 Isidro Lorona (8-6)
              Dimitri Sartison (9-0) TKO 2 Roland Horvath (2-1)
              Reman Salim (8-0) W 8 Lontar Simanjuntak (1-2)
              Valery Chechenev (5-0) KO 1 Marek Gruszecki (0-4-2)
              Ali Ahraoui (3-0) W 4 Karoly Lakatos (6-21)
              Sean Connell (3-0) TKO 2 Gerry Wheber (0-1) 
              Peter Brennan (3-7-2) KO 2 Farhad Jamal (0-2)
              Denis Boiystov (2-0) TKO 1 Ervin Slonka (2-8-1)
              Jesus Jason (1-0) W 6 Sataporn Boonmalert (8-2)
 
 October 25 - Justo Sencion (22-3) TKO 1 Luis Guzman (3-10)
              Toshiharu Kayama (22-4-1) TKO 5 Cesar Dasillo (5-5-1)
              Leocadio Manon (11-4) W 6 Dionisio Rodriguez (0-6)
              Fernando Angulo (8-2) W 12 Eloy Rojas (40-4-2) 
              Elvis Martinez (10-9-2) TKO 3 Dionisio Moreno (0-12)
              Joel Blanco (1-0) W 4 Jose Sanchez (0-1)
              Alcides Hernandez (1-0) KO 4 Jesus Hernandez (0-2)
              Jairo Alvarez (1-0) TKO 1 Juan Carlos Campos (0-1)
              Tom Okagawa (1-0) TKO 4 Toru Kusaka (0-3) 

 October 24 - Clinton Woods (36-3-1) TKO 12 Jason DeLisle (15-3-2)
              Lee Swaby (20-14-2) TKO 7 Denzil Browne (22-8-2)
              Kazunori Fujita (19-4) KO 7 Petcharoon Wor Surapol (5-12)
              Rey Bautista (12-0) TKO 1Christian Casino (17-9-1)
              Roger Sampson (9-2) W 6 Wayne Rigby (20-11)
              Amer Khan  (8-0) W 6 Paulo Da Silva (1-3)
              Femi Fehintola (7-0) W 6 John Ryan (2-15)
              Ceasar Amonsot (6-0) TKO 6 Leed Shabu (7-5)
              Danny Bontilao (5-0) W 6 Rico Genon (0-4)
              Robert Allanic (4-0) W 6 Isidro Balabat (0-1)
              Along Dinoy (4-3) KO 2 Emer Barrientos (8-15-4)
              John Fewkes (2-0) W 6 Lee Handley (0-3)
              Hiroyasu Hasebe (2-5-2) W 8 Naoto Teramoto (0-2-1)
              Melvin Ayudtod (1-4-1) KO 1 Johnny Lear (7-8-1)
              Otis Griffin (1-1-1) D 4 Mohamed Elmahmoud (0-0-1)

 October 23 - Vivian Harris (25-1-1) TKO 11 Oktay Urkal (34-3)
              Steve Conway (31-6) W 6 W Ernie Smith (10-68-2)
              Pietro Aurino (30-2) TKO 7 Adrian Pop (5-4-1)
              Danilo Haussler (24-2) W 8 Ruben Groenwald (18-4-3)
              Antonio Lauri (24-3-2) TKO 1 Stephane Jacob (30-5)
              Lewis Wood (27-1-1) W D.Q 4 Julian Rodriguez (14-10-2)
              Frank Wood (23-3) TKO 5 Marvin Hunt (11-14)
              Randy Suico (22-1) KO 8 Ibrahim Aroby (14-2-1)
              Ali Funeka (21-1-2) KO 1 Zukile Khandisa (16-5)
              Cengiz Koc (20-0) TKO 7 Cerrone Fox (7-2)
              Rudy Lovato (20-29-4) TKO 5 Jeff Carpenter (11-10-1)
              Irvin Buhlalu (17-5-1) W 6 Ncedisile Kafile (2-4)
              Nasser Athumani (16-3-1) TKO 1 Godfrey Mawe (9-4)
              Sergio Gonzalez (16-3-4) TKO 4 Nestor Farias (47-10-1)
              Sebastian Sylvester (15-1) KO 2 Clive Johnson (4-10)
              Sven Paris (14-0) W 10 Vincenzo Finzi (17-8-3)
              Urbano Antillon (14-0) TKO 6 Juan Carlos Martinez (13-26)
              Antonio Davis (14-1) KO 4 Terrence Roy (6-8)
              Kevin Cagle (14-0) W 6 Jerry Smith (14-62-1)
              Menzi Matyobeni (13-5-1) D 6 Mzwanele Sam (2-8-2)
              Julio Cesar Chavez (12-0) TKO 1 Michael Walker (5-6)
              Matthew Strode (12-1) W 6 Jeremy Mickelson (3-10)
              Francisco Arce (12-1) W 6 Jose German Cruz (3-2)
              Pascal Bruno (12-6-3) TKO 4 Mathews Chifumbeni (3-3)
              Mzukisi Sitshunga (11-1-1) W 6 Nkosinathi Mthimkulu (3-3-1)
              Alexander Sipos (10-0-1) D 8 Aziz Daari (20-10-2)
              Juan Alaggio (10-1-1) W 6 Alvaro Moreno (12-23-3)
              Serdar Akova (9-0-2) W 6 Radek Seman (1-2)
              Dexter Delada (9-1) KO 1 Al Deliguer (3-4-1)
              Sean Hughes (9-1) W 6 Christian Laight (1-8-1)
              Claudio Abalos (9-2-1) W D.Q 2 Dante Hirschfeld (9-1) 
              Simpiwe Vetyeka (8-1) W 6 Funde Mzimkhulu (0-1)
              William Cook (7-1) TKO 2 Ted Reiter (1-1)
              Stephen Chungu (7-2-1) TKO 2 Kevin Onyango (3-2)
               Jovann Jones (6-1) Tech D 3 Terrence Watson (0-2)
              Gilbert dela Torre (5-0) W 6 Ricardo Albia (11-10-2)
              Adam Hubinger (5-0) KO 2 Toris Smith (1-16)
              JR Sollano (5-1) TKO 1 Mohamad Nazeb (12-30-9)
              Stanley Katibi  (5-2-1) TKO 2 Caleb Amianda (0-2)
              Marcos Maidana (4-0) TKO 1 Ramon Marquez (4-1-1)
              Alex Aroy  (4-0) KO 4 Abdul Simo (0-1)
              Feliciano Villa (4-0-1) TKO 1 Trans Carpenter (0-1)
              Pedro Tapia (4-0) TKO 1 Dennis Jackson (0-1)
              Omar Candelaria (4-0-1) W 4 Gustavo Medina (0-1-1)
              Jake Verano (4-2-1) W 10 Rolly Lunas (16-4) 
              Mark Miller (4-2-1) W 4 Caseny Truesdale (9-57-3)
              Miguel Navarrete (4-3) W 6 Emilliano Santos (2-7-1)
              Shawn Williams (4-3) W 4 Timothy Hall (0-1)
              Marcos Vergara (3-0) TKO 3  Martin Mele (4-2)
              Firat Karagol (3-0) W 4 Gabriel Botos (2-33-3)
              Nicola Di Palo (3-0) W 6 Karoly Domokos (3-7-2)
              Daniele Petrucci (3-0) KO 2 Attila Borhi (1-2-1)
              Tavoris Cloud (3-0) TKO 1 Kevin Thompson (1-2)
              Jose Magallon (3-0) W 4 Alan Martinez (0-1)
              Ron Chewning (3-0) TKO 1 Gary Mayo (0-1) 
              Anthony Delgado (3-0-1) W 4 Salvador Cardenas (1-1)
              Twalib Mubiru (3-1-1) KO 2 Michael Mutua (1-1)
              Stephen Esonga (3-3-1) W 6 Mohamed Orungi (3-4)
              Julio Lanzas (3-3-1) D 4 Daniel Gonzales (0-0-2) 
              Geraint Harvey (3-9) W 6 Peter Dunn  (10-34-3)
              Job Solano (2-3) W D.Q 4 Eduardo Morales (9-6-1)
              Maurice Chule (1-1-1) W 6 Michael Kizza (18-5)
 
 October 22 - Joe Calzaghe (38-0) W 12 Kabary Salem (23-4)
                 (Retains WBO Super Middleweight belt)
              Gianfranco Rosi (60-5-1) TKO 6 W Peter Zsilak (9-10-1)
              Juan Carlos Ramirez (34-6) TKO 6 Jose Sarabia (15-28-2)
              Daniel Ponce De Leon (21-0) KO 3 Emanuel Lucero (22-3-1)
              Fred Moore (30-3) W 10 James Lubwama (16-2-1)
              Juan Carlos Rubio (30-7-3) D 10 Adrian Mora (12-0-1)
              Gustavo Magallanes (28-0) KO 9 Ricardo Olmeda (19-6)
              Alex Arthur (18-1) TKO 6 Eric Odumasi (13-4-1)
              Mike Arnaoutis (11-0-2) TKO 1 Jesse Feliciano (12-3-2)
              Kirino Garcia (36-25-2) TKO 8 Arturo Rivera (21-6-1)
              Juan Arroyo (31-5-2) W 6 Edwin Sanchez (7-3-1)
              Colin Wilson (28-16) W 10 Auckland Auimatagi (4-8-1)
              China Smith (27-2) W D.Q 8 Russell Chasteen (20-9)
              Gustavo Ibanez (26-19-3) TKO 4 Juan Cardoso (10-15)
              Edel Ruiz (24-12-3) W 12 Victor Santiago (17-3-1)
              Germaine Sanders (23-3) TKO 2 Fray Luis Sierra (15-17)
              Ivan Kirpa (21-1) Tech W 6 Sergey Zimnevich (2-5)
              Alexei Varakin (21-13-2) W 6 Roman Suchoterin (3-6)
              David Rodriguez (17-0) TKO 1 Travis Fulton (8-7)
              Dennis Sharpe (17-0-3) D 6 Horace Cooper (5-4-3)
              Edner Cherry (17-2-2) W 12 Jaime Rangel (29-6-1)
              Mick Shaw (17-5-1) W 8 Allan Luxford (9-2)
              Alexey Chirkov  (16-0) W 8 Zhora Mstoyan (0-15)
              Thomas Hayes (16-1) W 4 Bryan Blakley (13-23-1)
              Chris Thomas (16-4) W 10 Tipton Walker (13-10)
              Adrian Valdez (15-3-3) TKO 1 Cesar Soto (54-14-3)
              Julio Medina (15-7-2) TKO 2 Hugo Toledo (3-13-3)
              Ed Gutierrez (14-0) W 10 Joseph Awinongya (11-8)
              Tobia Loriga (12-0) KO 1 Djemal Mekhmedov (4-12-1)
              Sergey Khomitsky (12-0-1) W 8 Artem Vychkin (4-16)
              Nigel Wright (12-1) W 8 Silence Saheed (6-4-1)
              Gilberto Reyes (12-2) TKO 3 Robert Lane (6-3)
              Walter Gomez (12-2-1) D 4 Sergio Nunez (12-18-8)
              Gary Young (11-0) TKO 6 Lionel Saraille (3-9)
              Marcos Gomez (11-3) W 8 German Amado (4-7-3)
              Jose Ojeda (11-3-1) W 6 Sean Holley (8-14-1)
              Lenin Arroyo (11-3-1) W 6 Jose Roman (4-5-2)
              Samuel Tillman (11-6-1) W 6 Harold Rodriguez (4-9)
              Kevin Mitchell (10-0) W 6 Mounir Guebbas (3-2-1)
              Isidro Granados (10-1-1) D 8 Agnaldo Nunes (9-1-1)
              Nathan King (9-6) W 6 Hastings Rasani (10-18-1)
              Mike Middleton (9-13-1) D 4 George Nowell (0-1-1) 
              Jimmy Sandoval (7-0) TKO 5 Miguel Alvarez (4-3)
              Barrie Lee (7-0-1) W 10 Craig Lynch (4-14-1)
              Antonio Escalante (7-1) TKO 3 Bryan Garcia (7-11)
              Francisco Figueroa (7-1) KO 3 Ali Tareh (6-5-3)
              Oscar Gonzalez (7-2) TKO 4 Jose Gutierez (3-3)
              Zoran Didanovic (7-5) TKO 3 Ilijian Mladenov (0-1)
              Derrick Moon (7-5-1) W 6 Dillet Frederick (5-2-2)
              Jorge De Oliveira (6-0) KO 2 Ismael Gonzales (17-8)
              Derek Ennis (6-0) TKO 3 Bruce Corby (16-24)
              Muharem Berisha (6-1-2) D 6 Sergei Tertiy (0-3-1)
              Giovanni Rubio (6-3) W 4 Guadalupe Acosta (1-1)
              Marcelo Miranda (6-3-1) W 4 Ariel Urtado (1-16)
              Milojko Pivljanin (6-11-1) TKO 3 Abderrhazek Kobba (1-1)
              Miguel Roman (5-0) TKO 9 David Murillo (20-7-2)
              Vicente Garcia (5-0) KO 2 Ruben Lopez (10-8-2)
              Jens Pulver (5-0) KO 3 Jeff Hinds (1-1)
              Francisco Palacios (5-0) W 4 Edwin Adams (2-1)
              Alexey Volchan (5-3-1) D 6 Bertrand Bossel (3-0-1)
              Colin McNeil (4-0)  W 4 Ivor Bonavic (1-5-2)
              Ricardo Munoz (4-0) W 4 Sergio Coria (1-6-2)
              Jose Gutierrez (4-0) W 4 Justo Vallecillo (0-2)
              Theo Kruger (4-1) TKO 3 Chris Jordan (3-4)
              Diego Ledesma (4-1) W 4 Juan Flores (0-4-2)
              Lenny Devictoria (4-2) W 6 Ubaldo Olivencia (4-7-2)
              Francisco Urena  (4-2-1) D 6 Julio Vargas (1-4-1)
              Gregory Holmes (3-0) W 4 Wayne Gregory (7-4)
              Robert DaLuz (3-0) TKO 1 Garrett Hand (0-3)
              Eliecer Zayas (3-0-1) TKO 2 Jose Martinez (0-1)
              Humberto Tapia (3-1) W 6 Alfredo Guzman (1-3)
              Ulises Lopez (3-1) TKO 1 Alejandro Rojas (1-2)
              Jose Duran (3-1-1) TKO 3 Degary Burbridge (0-2)
              Ichiro Ozeki (3-4) KO 4 Branni Guerrero (3-5-1)
              Jamal McKay (3-4-1) W 6 Glenn Turner (6-2-1) 
              Nikolai Michailov (3-5) KO 1 David Chianella (9-1-2)
              Scott Forsyth (2-0) W 4 Brian Coleman (24-137-8)
              Eder Coceizao (2-0) KO 3 Julio Gonzalez (6-1)
              Dejan Ribac (2-0) KO 2 Stefan Dimitrov (3-27)
              Alisher Rahimov (2-0) W 4 Pavel Kubasov (3-19)
              Jamal Reed (2-0) KO 1 Michael Rothberger (0-7) 
              Pavel Miranda (2-0) KO 1 Ricardo Garcia (0-3)
              Oscar Olivas (2-0) W 6 Ernesto Rivera (1-7)
              Juriy Konev (2-0) TKO 2 Sergey Shkandybin (0-8)
              Jamel Bahki (2-0-1) W 4 Carlos Schram (0-1-1)
              Humberto Hernandez (2-1) KO 1 Luis Munoz (2-2)
              Darrell Provo (2-1-1) KO 1 Brad Bowers (3-4)
              Dondoza Roberts (2-5) W 4 Chris Murphy (1-3)
              Martin Quiroz (1-5) W 4 Jose Peceno (0-1)

 October 21 - Souleymane M'baye (30-1) W 12 Andreas Kotelnik (23-1)
              Emmanuel Clottey (22-6) W 10 Michael Warrick (18-2)
              Jackson Chanet (21-0) W 10 Rachid Kanfouah (23-5)
              Americo Santos (18-0) TKO 4 Corey Alarcon (11-7)
              Cyril Serror (15-0) KO 3 Marcelo Ferreira (6-8-1)
              Edgar Sosa (17-5) W 10 Jorge Romero (5-16-1)
              Stjepan Bozic (15-1) W 8 Wilfried Visee (13-6-1)
              Ali Oubaali (15-2) KO 2 Ubadel Soto (14-13-2)
              Juan Carlos Sanchez (25-18-4) KO 5 Gerardo Gomez (4-1)
              Aneudi Santos (12-2) TKO 4 Aaron Norwood (21-4-2)
              Roberto Vecchio (12-3-2) W 6 Claudio Olivera (6-9-1)
              Mike Wood (11-2-1) D 8 Jesse Bryan (8-1-3)
              Esau Herrera (9-2) TKO 2 Gerardo Nicolas (0-1)
              Nelson Linares (7-0) W 8 Serge Vigne (16-8)
              Roderick Willis (7-0-1) W 4 Michael Hamilton (0-1)
              Shannon Freeman (7-1) TKO 1 Bob Gregg (0-1)
              Craig Schrimpf (7-1) TKO 1 Brian Bernard (0-1)
              Ahmed Mustafa (6-0) TKO 2 Ramadan Mahmoud (1-1)
              Oscar Saturnino (5-3) W 4 Juan Carlos Ramirez (0-4)
              Richard Nwoba (4-0) KO 2 Romie Abdu Rahman (1-1)
              Tarek Ablazim (3-0) TKO 3 Mohamed Abdu Rizk (0-1)
              Jaidon Codrington (3-0) KO 1 Jerald Lowe (4-11)
              Curtis Stevens (2-0) KO 1 Anterio Vines (4-4)
              Jose Hernandez (2-0) Tech W 5 Martin Vargas (2-2)
              Khaled Abdu Hamid (2-0) W 6 Nehad Said (0-1)
              Ibrahim Mostafa (2-2) KO 1 Ramadan Awod (0-2)
              Orlando Ramirez (2-3) W D.Q 1 Daniel Lopez (0-1)
              Steve Buckner (2-0) TKO 2 Arthur Boyles (0-3)
              Zach Ruppel (1-0) W 4 Monico Nieto (2-5)
              Sayed El Awody (1-2) TKO 1 Nader Saraway (2-1)
 
 October 19 - Jun Arlos (30-15-3) KO 6 Jito Armando (5-2-1)
              Chris Lytle (11-1-1) W 6 Tom Kirk (1-1)
              Vinvin Rufino (7-2) TKO 3 Smile Brown (4-5)
              James Rice (5-40-5) Tech W 5 Derrick Reed (0-1)
              Leo Sylvest (2-0) KO 1 Guy Day (2-4)
              Joseph Kielur (1-0) TKO 3 Cyle Beekman (0-1)

 October 18 - Victoriano Sosa (39-4-2) KO 1 Marcos Hernandez (10-4)
              Daisuke Maruyama (17-0) W 10 Yodpetch Soh Sasakul (8-5)
              Jung-bum Kim (23-2-1) TKO 2 Masakazu Satake (20-4-4)
              Sakio Bika (19-1-1) TKO 10 Yoshihiro Araki (14-2)
              Jose Soto (15-2-2) W 10 Danilo Alcantara (10-12-1)
              Alexandr Baktin (12-0) W 10 Hisataka Ikemori (19-7-3)
              Harrison Cuello (10-2-2) KO 2 Jharle Pena (0-4)
              David Toribio (9-0) TKO 4 Alex Hernandez (0-3)
              Tsutomu Odajima (8-6-2) KO 4 Keisuke Ayukawa (17-7-1)
              Kazuhiro Furukawa (11-7-1) W 8 Kazuhito Misaki (12-10-2) 
              Juan Manuel Matias (7-0) W 4 Leo Espinal (0-5)
              Euri Gonzales (3-0) TKO 2 Joselito Del Rosario (1-15)

 October 17 - Jimrex Jaca (22-1) TKO 5 Isamu Sakashita (18-6)
              Yasuo Kunimi (16-5-4) TKO 5 Heungsik Lim (5-1)
              Kazuyoshi Niki (11-3-1) W 10 Kaona Klongpajol (1-3)
              Yutaka Okamoto (10-1-1) TKO 10 Yoshihisa Kawane (10-4)
              Gilbert Zaragoza (2-0) KO 3 Luis Corps (1-2)
              Tomoya Matsuda (1-3) W 8 Ryohei Hagimori (10-3-1)

 October 16 - Jose Luis Lopez (45-4-2) W 6 Warren Moore (18-5) 
              Steffano Zoff (42-9-2) TKO 10 Michele Delli Paoli (21-2-2)
              Lou Del Valle (33-3-1) W 6 James Johnson (16-12-2)
              Etienne Whitaker (32-14-2) KO 2 Antony Spain (8-9)
              Hiroyuki Maeda (29-7-2) KO 4 Jooyoung Lee (6-5-1)
              Nobuhito Honmo (25-4-2) W 10 Tsuyoshi Nakamura (22-4-2)
              Malik Dziarra (24-1) W 8 Mike Algoet (25-20)
              Jose Celaya (23-2) TKO 6 James Buggs (5-6-2)
              Richel Hersisia (22-1) KO 1 Viktor Juhasz (3-11-3)
              Lukas Konecny (22-1) TKO 1 Gabor Balogh (0-19-3)
              Eric Teymour (17-1) TKO 2 Artem Vychkin (4-15)
              Yuri Romanov (17-1) W 10 Sergei Starkov (11-23-1)
              Yasuo Kijima (17-7-2) W 10 Asahi Takano (11-10-2)
              Cesar Cuenca (16-0) W 10 Omar Leon (12-8-3)
              Bendele Ilunga (16-8) TKO 4 Ryszard Kraz (1-8)
              Sam Reese (16-11-4) W 6 Caseney Truesdale (9-56-3)
              Timor Ibragimov (15-0-1) TKO 1 Shawn Robinson (16-13)
              Sultan Ibragimov (14-0) KO 3 Najee Shaheed (19-7-2)
              Shawn Gallegos (14-1) W 10 Jacobo Gomez (9-13-3) 
              Domenico Restuccia (13-3) TKO 1 Abdelamid Maach (2-6-1)
              Alessandro Guni (13-4-1) W 6 Zoltan Beres (13-22-1)
              Marian Leondraliu (13-9) W 6 Corrado Battaglia (15-2)
              Marco Schulze (12-0) KO 6 Norman Schuster (5-1)
              Konni Konrad (11-0) W 8 Branko Sobot (18-9)
              Derek Edwards (10-0) TKO 3 Delfino Marin (14-32)
              Corey Cummings (10-0) TKO 3 Tucker Lambert (7-13-1)
              Marat Khuzeev (10-0-1) KO 2 Sergei Zhuravlev (0-1)
              Edwin Algarin (10-2) W 4 Victor Miller (0-6-1)
              Charles Davis (10-8) W 8 Javier Mora (18-2)
              Mark Hendem (9-0) KO 9 Mircea Telecan (3-6-2)
              Angel Fernandez (9-0-1) W 6 Marcelo Lazarte (4-4)
              Marcel Zeller (9-2) TKO 2 Pocora Cosmin (0-1)
              Ante Bilic (8-0) TKO 9 Sasha Shnip (14-5)
              Riki Shinbo (8-2) KO 1 Yoshimasa Shibata (0-8-1)
              Vitali Grigoriev (8-3) W Dimitri Kuyun (0-2)
              Nico Salzmann (8-3-2) W 10 Ondra Skala (6-9)
              Travis Fulton (8-6) TKO 1 Brandon Quigley (0-1)
              Tyrone Roberts (7-1) KO 1 Dan Wheatly (0-1)
              Dario Cichello (7-1-2) W 6 Ivica Cukusic (6-35-3)
              Andrei Mileiko (7-6) W 6 Andrei Fedosov (6-1)
              Gregory Piper (7-3) W 6 James Ramos (2-4-1)
              Ron Villa (7-10-4) W Sergio Vela (9-5-2)
              Lucian Bute (6-0) TKO 2 Rico Cason (16-13)
              Marcus Pernell (6-0) W 6 Tim Shocks (26-19-1)
              Dmitro Gotovskiy (6-1) W 6 Maxim Velichko (0-6)
              David Jackson (6-1) W 8 Darryl Sukerow (12-12-1)
              Ryan Barrett (6-1-1) W 4 Daniel Thorpe (14-33-2)
              Kenny Lemos (6-1-1) TKO 1 Richard Ivy (0-3)
              Earl Ladson (6-5) TKO 4 Joe Lenhart (12-25-3)
              Henry Janes (6-9) W 4 John Mackay (9-6)
              Mike Alvarado (5-0) KO 1 Andrew Keon (0-1)
              Fabrizio Trotta (5-0-2) D 6 Samir Boukrara (1-2-1)
              Hector Saez (5-3) TKO 3 Javier Segura (3-8)
              James North (5-4) W 4 Jay Holland (0-6)
              Jan Sarkozi  (4-0) KO 1 Vlado Stano (0-2)
              Enrico Rausch (4-0-1) KO 2 Gabor Farkas (1-7-5)
              Colbert Lozoya (4-4) W 6 Oscar Castillo (1-4)
              Fabio Liggieri (3-0) W 4 Joseph Sovijus (0-13-1) 
              Tyrone Harris (3-0) TKO 1 Rudy Paz (0-2)
              Ray Craig (3-0) TKO 3 Jose Mendiola (2-10) 
              Manuel Perez (3-0) TKO 2 Jeremy Henderson (0-1)
              Engin Erdogan (3-1) TKO 1 Miroslav Puha (0-1)
              Koichi Suzuki (3-1) W 6 Makoto Shiraishi (0-1)
              Andrzej Sark (3-1) TKO 3 Anton Kubov (1-15)
              Jorge Ramirez (3-1) W 4 Angel Rios (0-3) 
              Mario Quesada (2-0) W 4 Víctor Corvalan (2-1)
              Kreshnik Quato  (1-0) W 10 Vladimir Zavgorodny (4-8-1)

 October 15 - Yory Boy Campas (83-6) W 10 Gabriel Holguin (16-4)
              Cesar Bazan (44-6-1) W 10 Francisco Campos (17-2-1)
              Boris Sinitsin (46-7-1) W 12 Craig Docherty (18-2-1)
              Aldo Rios (38-2) TKO 8 Cristian Paz (14-7-3)
              Jose Navarro (21-0) TKO 3 Miguel Delvalle (8-9)
              Aslanbek Kodzoev (14-1-2) TKO 9 Julio Cesar De La Cruz (15-4-1)
              Lawrence Clay-Bey (21-2) TKO 8 Otis Tisdale (21-17-1)
              Chucky Tschorniawsky (25-8-1) TKO 5 Jimmy LeBlanc (10-7-4)
              Marc Bargero (36-12-3) W 8 Heath Stenton (9-17-1)
              Lorenzo Di Giacomo (28-1-1) W 6 Mugurel Sebe (7-22-1)
              Mpush Makembi (27-8-3) W 12Peter Mashamaite (9-4-1)
              Juan Rodriguez (48-19-2) KO 4 Jose Lopez (8-3)
              Celestino Caballero (20-2) TKO 5 Victor Peralta (5-5)
              Mustapha Ilir (20-7-2) W 6 Marco Fioravanti (1-14-3)
              Francisco Frasqueri (30-23-3) KO 1 Enrique Rodriguez (2-9)
              Arturo Estrada (24-30-1) W 10 Luis Perea (4-10) 
              Ivan Pozo (18-3-1) TKO 5 Jorge Tirado (1-8)
              John Poore (15-0) TKO 1 Franklin Edmondsun (12-27-1)
              Alejandro Monzon (15-2-2) TKO 2 Montxo Quina (12-3)
              Miguel Hernandez (14-1) TKO 4 Christopher Holt (10-4)
              Michael Lozada (13-1-1) W 6 Genaro Mellado (2-8)
              Jorge Miranda (12-0) W 8 Norberto Acosta (5-6-2) 
              Ramazan Palyani (10-0) W 8 Isidro Tejedor (16-21-4)
              Roberto Reuque (10-0) W 6 Francisco Sanabria (2-6-3)
              Luciano Perez (10-1) TKO 4 Joseph Pujoe (3-3-1)
              Ricardo Chamorro (15-12-3) W 6 Jorge Medina (3-14-1)
              Jackson Asiku (14-3) W 8 Patiphan Simalay (0-1)
              Jorge Perez (14-4-1) KO 1 Julio Pereyra (11-5)
              Juan Godoy (14-5-1) W 8 Victor Paz (71-39-3)
              Mario Lopez (13-1) KO 3 Diego Modeley (0-1)
              Justin Blevins (12-0) KO 1 Tyrone Willis (0-3)
              Kevin Anderson (11-0) KO 6 Stephane Benito (11-9-3)
              Ulysses Jimenez (11-3) W 10 Vicente Silva (18-9-4)
              Angel Ramirez (11-3-2) KO 11 Mauricio Julio (13-6)
              Manuel Pucheta (10-0) KO 2 Angel Garcia (3-18)
              Juan Barreda (10-1-2) W 10 Jon Treku (10-4-1)
              Chad Bennett (10-1-3) D 12 Ruben Diaz (13-8-2) 
              Ariel Elias (10-5) W 8 Julio Alganaraz (9-7-1)
              Barry Morrison (9-0) TKO 3 Adam Zadworny (7-7)
              Remo Tatangelo (9-1) KO 6 Leonardo Turchi (16-3-1)
              Zachary Walters (9-1) TKO 1 Jason St. Louis (2-2-1)
              Jason Naugler (9-3) KO 2 Dave Nash (4-6)
              Matt O'Brien (8-0) Tech W 5 Rob Stowell (8-22-1)
              Valentin Ochoa (8-3) W 10 Ramon Vargas (3-12) 
              Emiliano Salvini (8-3-1) W 6 Fausto Bartolozzi (5-2-1)
              Mike Jackson (9-10) TKO 2 Steven Crane (1-5)
              David Paul (8-10-1) W 6 Dusan Dojcan (0-2)
              Benny Horra (8-11-1) W 6 Brad Ryan (1-3)
              Martin Bruer  (7-0) KO 2 Gustavo Gomez (0-10)
              Jermaine Woods (7-1-1) TKO 3 Salvador Farnetti (3-8-3)
              Hector Zelaya (7-3) W 4 Nestor Ojeda (7-10-2) 
              Roger Sanders (6-0) TKO 2 Charles Slater (0-1)
              Chonlatarn Piriyapinyo (6-0) TKO 12 Joen Honno (0-1)
              Sergio Aparicio (6-1-1) TKO 2 Juan Galarce (0-6-1)
              Erik Esquivel (6-2) Tech W 2 Juan Ramos (2-3-1)
              Adele Olakanye (6-2-1) KO 2 Clarence Goins (5-20-2)
              Mpumelelo Mbedle (6-3) TKO 4 Luyolo Kotsana (13-4)
              Lindile Tyhali (6-8) KO 6 Siyabulela Oliphant (7-1)
              Marion Wilson (11-38-4) D 4 Jason Waller (27-24-4)
              Michael Walker (5-0) W 6 David Estrada (6-2)
              Istvan Varga (5-0) W 6 Istvan Gabnai  (1-5)
              Jamie Coyle (5-0-1) TKO 5 Terry Adams (3-1)
              Andres Ledesma (5-1) W 10 Arcelio Ibarra (11-7)
              Bruno Godoy (5-1) W 4 Cristian Ledesma (2-4-1)
              Jorge Lohoba (5-1-1) TKO 4 Jesus Simon (3-5)
              Billy Willis (5-2) W 6 Jason Nicholson (7-21-2)
              Saddam Kietyongyuth  (4-0) W 12 Rud 4K Kevkatche (3-9-2)
              Kiko Martinez (4-0) TKO 3 Juan Martin (11-2)
              Jose Suarez (4-0) W 4 Antonio Redondo (1-3)
              Jose Herrera (4-0) KO 1 Libardo Hernandez (0-6)
              Javier Chacon (4-0) W 4 Bernardo Albornoz (1-2-1)
              Avtandil Khurtsidze (4-0-1) TKO 6 Leo Edwards (14-16-2)
              Felipe Rivas (4-0-1) W 4 Vicente Maroquin (1-10-1)
              Joey Van Daniker (4-1-1) KO 1 Ronie Cabili (1-6)
              Ivan Taberna (4-2-1) KO 3 Eduardo Arias (1-1-2)
              Delray Raines (3-0) W 6 Pete Crowden (3-4)
              Adolfo Espinoza (3-0) W 6 Mariano Mancuello (1-6-1)
              Nelson Galdames (3-0) TKO 4 Eduardo Carrasco (0-2-1) 
              Jake Goodnight (3-0) KO 1 Carlos Traylor (0-2)
              Reggie Holly (3-0) TKO 2 Matt Hill (6-25-2)
              Freeman Taft (3-0-2) W 6 Monroe Brooks (4-9-1)
              Rudolf Dixon (3-1) W 6 Luis Rivera (8-8)
              Jose Tafur (3-1) TKO 6 Gilberto Mena (1-14)
              Donaldo Mullett  (3-1) TKO 3 Durvey Osorio (0-13-1)
              Kevin Carmody (3-1-1) W 6 Dave Evans (7-1-1) 
              Orlando Figueredo (2-0) KO 1 Mario Rivero (4-9-2)
              Somchay Nakbalee (2-0) TKO 6 Renato Moreno (4-7)
              Julius Odion (2-0) W 4 Daniel Schleinz (4-6-1)
              Clint Johnson (2-4-1) TKO 3 Peter Bell  (2-1)
              Baladan Trevizo (2-5) W 4 Daniel Lerma (11-5-1)
              Felipe Humana (2-9-2) W 6 Mario Narvaez (5-4)
              Albert Ololunose (1-0) W 4 Darren Kenny (4-18-1)     

 October 14 - Agapito Sanchez (35-8-2) W 10 Roger Mtagwa (17-10-2)
              Hugo Dianzo (30-11-1) TKO 5 Miguel Munguia (14-3-1)
              Hector Marquez (28-12) TKO 2 Francisco Dianzo (20-4)
              Jose Santa Cruz (18-0) W 10 Lamar Murphy (29-9-1)
              Chris Smith (19-0-1) TKO 10 Dillon Carew (15-12)
              Johnny Molnar (19-2-2) D 6 Juan Escobar (8-4-1)
              Marcos Primera (17-8-2) TKO 6 Lloyd Joseph (12-6-3)
              Kendall Holt (16-1) W 6 Roberto Ortega (17-11-2)
              Roque Cassiani (22-17-2) W 6 Mauricio Borquez (12-14-3)
              Michael Simms (14-2-1) KO 1 Victor Maciel (6-7-1)
              Abraham Okine (13-0) TKO 3 Adam Smith (2-3)
              Dorian Beaupierre (12-2-2) TKO 5 Jacob Rodriguez (5-11)
              Rayco Saunders (12-3-1) W 8 Ronald Boddie (13-25-4)
              Felipe Bojorquez (11-3) KO 3 Shawn Ross (4-2)
              Ray Narh (10-1) KO 1 Jeff Coyle (4-2-1)
              Jonathan Tubbs (5-0) TKO 4 Gary Drayton (4-9-1)
              Marco Hernandez (4-0) W 6 Juan Perez (4-1)
              Reinhart Sitompul (4-0) TKO 1 Annis Dwi Mulya (1-3)
              Roberto Burgess (3-0) W 4 Matthew Thompson (4-7)
              Pawal Wolak (3-0) W 4 Anthony Abrams (1-2)
              Juan Manuel Salazar (3-2) KO 2 Allan Cespedes (3-2)
              Daniel Garcia (1-2) KO 2 Victor Ramirez (4-3-1)
 
 October 13 - Anthony Mundine (22-2) KO 3 Juarne Dowling (12-3)
              Naoufel Ben Rabah (21-1) TKO 3 Pongpetch Muangsurin (5-11)
              Roger Izonritei (8-3) KO 3 Nathan Briggs (10-2)
              Daniel Dawson (17-0) KO 1 Bancha Phonklang (8-4-1)
              Rikiya Fukuhara (14-1-1) KO 4 Ryuji Ishida (2-3)
              Takafumi Himeno (11-2-2) W 8 Yuya Morimoto (1-3-1)
              Koji Umezu (9-5) TKO 7 Kazuya Sagae (7-3-1)
              Les Sherrington (6-3) W 6 Tim Minnis (2-6-1)
              Stephen Ng (5-2) TKO 2 Fabrice Hona (3-15-1)
              Garth Murray (2-0) W 4 Lance Thompson (1-1)

 October 12 - Fahprakorb Rakkiatgym (44-3) TKO 5 Jack Asis (10-3)
              Chaiyong Sakkreerin (5-1) TKO 4 Rikko Sahara (0-1)

 October 11 - Chana Porpaoin (53-3-2) W 6 Ken Nakajima (11-2)
              Daisuke Naito (26-1-2) KO 1 Takeyuki Kojima (11-4-3)
              Ricky Tsukamoto (21-3) TKO 7 Masataro Matsunuma (13-9-2)
              Daisuke Maruyama (17-0) W 10 Yodpetch Sor Sakulpan (1-2)
              Takahisa Masuda (15-5-3) W 10 Keisuke Furukawa (3-4-1)
              Komrit Lukkuongmuekol (13-1) KO 6 Jun Ray Verano (1-2)
              Shungo Yokoyama (12-1-1) W 10 Samingnum Wor Wiwatananon (1-4)
              Tabtimdaeng Na Rachawat (9-0) KO 2 Mohammed Subuca (0-1)
              Pinky Burton (8-1) W 6 Valery Odin (6-9)
              Hemid Jamali (7-0) W 8 Hastings Rasani (10-17-1)
              Darren Johnstone (4-0) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-192-10)
              Peter McCormack (3-5-1) W 6 Omid Bourzo (0-1)
              Sandy Bartlett (2-1) W 6 Abdul Mougharbel (2-1)
              Paul Holborn (1-0) W 6 Stuart Green (3-1)

October 10 - Diosdado Gabi (22-2-1) W 10 Sairung Pathavikorn-Gym (33-6)
              Hiroshi Nakamori (13-0-1) KO 4 Hino Kiatthorborubon (3-7)
              Masato Maedo (10-1-2) W 8 Chondan Sor Romayanon (0-4)
              Art Cruz (20-15-2) KO 2 Danny Almanza (6-20)
              Steve Valdez (20-33-4) W 5 Felix Rios (4-2)
              Alisultan Nadirbegov (7-0) TKO 4 Alexey Konovko (0-3)
              Rafael Butler (5-0) KO 1 Ross Brantley (0-3)
              Sean Blaney (2-0) TKO 3 Barry Basler (16-28-1)
              Devi Gogiay (2-1) W 8 Konstantin Machankov (4-6)
              Corey Williams (2-2) TKO 3 Trevor Pasha (0-1)

 October  9 - Markus Beyer (30-2) KO 6 Cristian Sanavia (33-2) 
                                (Wins WBC Super Middleweight belt)
              Nicolai Valuev (38-0) TKO 9 Paolo Vidoz (17-2)
              Cyril Bellanger (25-1) TKO 4 Marian Dragutescu (1-3)
              Ebo Elder (21-1) TKO 5 Ricardo Fuentes (17-4)
              Joachim Alcine (20-0) KO 5 Fernando Hernandez (18-7-2)
              Andreas Sidon (25-5) W 10 Willi Fischer (31-6-1)
              Jonathan Thaxton (25-7) W 6 Silence Saheed (6-3-1)
              Jermell Barnes (17-6) W 8 John Battle (10-11-1)
              Aladino Alanis (17-6-2) W 6 Ruben Oliva (16-19-3)
              Marvin Hill (16-9) TKO 1 Mike Clifton (0-4)
              Vitali Tyspko (14-0) W 12 Lawrence Chapman (18-2-1)
              Thomas Wilt (14-4) W 6 Vance Garvey (4-11-1)
              Kevin Cagle (13-0) W 6 Ike Ezeji (7-7-1)
              Jason Curry	(13-5) TKO 1 Ryan Alexander (0-1)
              Mauro Ordiales (12-0) Tech W 5 Miguel Aguirre (17-26-2)
              J.D. Chapman (12-0) TKO 6 Calvin Miller (5-19-1)
              Tommy Connelly (12-3) TKO 2 Mike Bryant (0-2)
              Paul Delgado (12-4-1) W 6 Miguel Alvarez (4-2-1)
              Roman Aramian (12-6) KO 5 Daniel Iorgu (0-1)
               Matthew Strode (11-1) W 6 Cesar Vega (5-4)
              Martin Berthiaume (11-1-1) TKO 6 Alain Bonnamie (21-9-3) 
              Danny Smith (11-10-1) W 6 Brian Coleman (24-136-7)
              Alexander Sipos (10-0) TKO 7 Raimundas Petrauskas (1-6-1)
             Jackson Williams (10-2) W 6 Dave Hinds (7-65)
              Hector Avila (10-4-1) D 8 Sergio Beaz (12-10-2)
              Peter Dunn (10-33-3) W 6 Steve Russell (1-6)
              Anthony Halmaert (8-0) TKO 3 Silvian Simion (0-4)
              Chris Lewallen (8-0) TKO 2 Bobby Waller (0-2)
              Jorge Samudio (8-0-1) TKO 3 Eloy Carpintero (0-4)
              Marcel Zeller (8-2) KO 2 Gabriel Stanku (0-1)
              Ramiro Lara (8-3-2) KO 2 Javier Espinoza (2-5-1)
              Herman Ngoudjo (7-0) TKO 6 Joshua Smith (16-16-1)
              Wayland Willingham (6-0) W 4 Leo Martinez (2-1)
              Hector Saldivia (6-0) KO 4 Luis Rojas (3-6)
              Bethuel Ushona (6-0) W 10 Ali Nuumbembe (9-1)
              Mike Eatmon (6-1) W 4 Caseny Truesdale (9-53-3)
              Diego Sananco (6-1-1) W 4 Cristian Olmedo (1-3-1)
              Earl Ling (6-10-5) W 6 Nathan Joseph (4-4-1)
              Amilcar Melian (5-0) KO 1 Carlos Osorio (1-6)
              Roger Sanders (5-0) TKO 3 JC Greenbush (0-2)
              Ricardo Molina (5-0-1) W 4 Jose Rodriguez (0-5)
              Jovann Jones (5-1) KO 1 David Dillard (0-2)
              Javier Tello (5-2-2) TKO 3 Gabriel Pitty (0-1)
              Edgar Kalnars (5-7) KO 1 Mario Stein (14-3)
              Marcus Luck (5-8) W 4 Eric Burke (0-7)
              Bernard Robinson (5-29-1) W 12 Jimmy Stewart (3-1)
              Stephane Desormiers (4-0) W 4 Daniel Neal (8-4-1)
              Paul Mbongo (4-0) KO 1 Karl Evans (2-7-1) 
              Vinnie Calio (4-0-1) D 6 Chris Hall (3-2-1)
              Pablo Sepulveda (4-14-1) TKO 3 Pablo Gutierrez (0-7-1)
              Donald Jenkins (4-17-3) W 4 Rodney Spears (0-11)
              Alexan Manweljan (3-0) TKO 3 Oliver Wittmann (0-1)
              Rick Dyer (3-0) TKO 1 Robert Bentley (1-4-1)
              Juan Reveco (3-0) KO 1 Nicolas Diaz (0-2)
              Javier Cordoba (3-0) W 4 Alexander Murillo (2-11)
              Rasheen Jefferson (3-0-1) W 4 Barbaro Zepeda (1-2)
              Jesus Guzman (3-1) W 4 Eric Brown (0-6-2)
              Saeed Hawkins (2-0) KO 4 Leo Laudat (4-7)
              Firat Karagol (2-0) TKO 2 Slavisa Iskrenov (2-8-2)
              Jamaal Davies (1-1) TKO 4 Joey Demalavez (2-1) 

 October  8 - Pongsaklek Wonjongkam (53-2) W 10 Randy Mangubat (31-21-12)
                                         (Retains WBC Flyweight belt)
              Jorge Barrios (42-2-1) TKO 7Carlos Uribe (53-10-2)
              Francisco Mora (46-9) TKO 5 Jairo Siris (14-9-1)
              Nedal Hussein (36-1) KO 1 Decho Bankluaygym (16-4-1)
              Rob Calloway (49-5-1) KO 4 Kerry Biles (6-4-1)
              Fabio Moli (31-3) KO 2 Manuel Azar (9-2)
              Tye Fields (31-1) KO 1 Marcelo Aravena (6-25-1)
              Jose Aguiniga (25-0) W 8 Ali Baba (20-6)
              Steven Luevano (25-0) W 10 Christian Favela (9-6-3)
              Nicky Cook (24-0) W 12 Johny Begue (12-14-1)
              Robert Davis (30-6)  TKO 1 Rocky Phillips (21-12) 
              Rich LaMontagne (29-6-1) TKO 1 Allen Smith (24-32-5)
              Cristobal Cruz (27-8-1) W 6 Mario Flores (6-1-1)
              Rubin Williams (25-1) W 10 Tim Bowe (14-10-1)
              Fabio Oliva (24-2) W 10 Rudy Ruiz (17-6-2)
              Eddie Chambers (20-0) W 10 Ron Guerrero (16-12-3)
              Walter Matthysse (19-0) TKO 8 Carlos Jerez (19-4-2)
              Juan Ruiz (19-2) W 10 Giovanni Urbina (18-8)
              Lawrence Tauasa (19-4-1) W 6 Elisara Uta (6-3)
              Jozsef Matolcsi (19-6) KO 8 Gotthard Hinteregger (24-7-1) 
              Yusef Mack (17-0-2) TKO 8 Shannon Miller (20-30-8)
              Ted Bami (17-2) W 8 Rafal Jackiewicz (12-7)
              Luis Ricail (15-11-1) W 6 Vagner Tiburcio (0-1)
              Oleydong Sithsamerchai (13-0) TKO 4 Jhay Herla (12-10-3)
              Emmanuel Chukwu (13-4) KO 1 Frank Walker (9-1) 
              Rodolfo Martinez (12-4) W 12 Julio Avila (22-17-1)
              Steven Marks (12-9-2) Tech W 4 Adrian Campbell (5-2)
              Ian Napa (11-2) W 6 Steve Gethin (8-14-2)
              Marlon Davis (9-0-1) D 8 Joe Johnson (8-7-1)
              Ruben Acosta (9-0-3) W 12 Jorge Garcia (5-2-2)
              Maxell Taylor (9-1) W 6 Mack Willis (10-35-2)
              Agnaldo Nunes (9-1) TKO 2 William Foster (3-4-1)
              German Romero (9-4) TKO 3 Adalberto Borquez (14-1)
              Anton Solopov (8-0) KO 3 Steve Douet (8-7)
              Cesar Romero (8-1-2) D 4 Marcelo Gomez (2-2-1)
              Rendall Munroe (7-0) W 6 David Kiilu (16-5-2)
              Noe Bolanos (7-0) TKO 2 Jose Castro (0-2)
              Steve Upsher (7-1-1) TKO 1Ahmed Curry (2-2)
              Sam Setu (7-6-3) KO 2 Fili Alainuuese (2-4-1)
              Jorge De Oliveira (5-0) KO 3 Israel Sotelo (6-4)
              Wayne Johnsen (5-0) TKO 2 Mike Bonislawski (17-20-2)
              Lucas Velardes (5-0) W 4 Alberto Ontivero (0-3-1)
              Graham Delehedy (5-0) TKO 2 David Kehoe (9-20-3)
              Orlando Lora (5-0-1) W 4 Hilario Lopez (2-2)
              Rodrigo Lopez (5-1) W 6 Francisco Urrabaza (5-1-1)
              Victor Ortiz (4-0) TKO 4 Charles Hawkins (2-3)
              Adam Vella (4-0) W 4 Matt Burns (3-1)
              John Mercogliano (4-1-2) D 4 Hervey Medina (2-0-1)
              Demetrice King (4-4) W 4 Mujaheed Moor (1-1)
              Christopher Tillman (3-0) TKO 2 Dwayne Molina (0-5)
              Matias Ferreyra (3-0) KO 1 Hector Baston (0-2)
              Mike Paschall (3-0) W 4 Jarell Jackson (0-1)
              Mike Ricasa (3-0) W 4 Anthony Hardy (4-25-1)
              Tony Cygan (3-0) W 4 Tracy Whitfield (1-2)
              Panomroonglek Kratingdaenggym (2-0) TKO 6 Denburapa Ekarin (10-4) 
              Charles Cavallo (2-0) W 4 Robert Nordman (3-3-1)
              Henry Crawford (2-0) TKO 4 Ramon Cruz (2-5) 
              Michael Rennie (2-0) TKO 2 Neil Addis (0-8) 
              Matthew Amies (2-1) W 4 Tim Drury (3-4)
              Andres Estrada (2-1) TKO 2 Gustavo Tovar (0-1)
              Billy Johnson (2-2) W 4 Ed Graves (0-4)
              Fermin de los Santos (2-4) W 6 Marcos Gonzalez (0-2)
              Eric Patsafis (1-0) W 6 Mohammed Khan (0-11)
              Ivor Bonavic (1-4-1) W 4 Arek Malek (4-1) 
              Mario Ortiz (1-5) KO 4 Edgar Pedroza (0-2)


 October  7 - Sergio Medina (19-0) W 8 Ruben Condori (89-43-23)
              Toshihiko Itagaki (16-7) KO 2 Paolo Sithsopha (2-3-1)
              Toshihiko Yamagata (15-5) TKO 5 Pongsak Pongcharoen (0-3)
              Ichitaro Ishii (10-1-1) KO 4 Kompayak Sithdanchai (2-4)
              Kinshiro Usui (6-0) KO 5 Jongcharoen Carryboy (5-1)

 October  6 - Dione Rodrigues (7-0) W 12 Fabian Salazar (20-12-1)
              John Anderson (2-0) W 12 Anderson Clayton (18-3)

 October  5 - Silvio Branco (50-8-2) W 10 Ramdane Serdjane (17-16-1)
              Andrea Sarritzu (20-2-3) W 6 Adjib Guessab (6-36-1)
              Young Muttley (16-1) TKO 6 Gavin Down (28-5)
              Christian Casino (17-8-1) W 8 Andre Talabessy (2-3)
              Jerome Pillow (13-0) TKO 5 Walter Gillian (1-9-1)
              Domenico Spada (12-0) TKO 3 Christophe Karagoz (4-5-2)
              Massimo Morra (11-1-1) W 6 Jean Marie Codet (5-13-4)
              Vicky Tahumil (10-0-1) KO 8 Wisanu Pornobnom (13-3)
              Simeon Cover (10-20-1) W 4 Andy Flute (22-15-1)
              Fabrizio Tronu (8-1) W 6 Kemat Plavci (3-7)
              Christian Casino (7-4) W 8 Andre Talabessy (2-3)
              Abisai Orozco (6-1) W Lee Cargle (34-94-1)
              Lafarrell Bunteng (6-1-1) TKO 7 Charles Ward (7-21)
              Derrick Moon (6-5-1) W 4 Oisin Fagan (5-3)
              Giuseppe Udella (3-0) W 4 Marek Moticka (0-3)
              Tristan Davies (2-0) W 6 Gavin Tait (1-2)
              Joe Mitchell	(1-2-2) W 6 Mark Wall (1-2-1)
              Paulo Araujo (1-0) W 4 Lourival Da Silva (2-33)
              Carson Jones (1-0) TKO 4 Sheldon Mosley (1-6)

 October  4 - Ratanachai Sor Vorapin (59-8) KO 4 Lontar Simanjuntak (5-1)
              Duangpetch Nakornthongparkview (19-1) W 6 Gerald Ubatay (12-13-4)
              Tatsuki Kawasaki (16-1) W 10 Ryuichi Kuwana (9-17-5)
              Teppei Kikui (16-4) W 8 Seiichi Haraguchi (9-2)
              Go Katada (14-3-1) Tech D 4 Takuma Shiraishi (6-2-2)
              Alexis Division (13-1) KO 1 Elias Ramirez (0-2)
              Dondon Jimena (13-2-2) KO 3 Samransak Singmanassak (25-10-1)
              Terdsak Jandaeng (12-0) KO 4 Samuel Duran (70-24-2)
              Nethra Sasiprapa (3-0) KO 5 Abrin Matta (18-5-2)
              Euri Gonzales (2-0) TKO 2 Alexis Urena (1-17)

 October  3 - Masakazu Sugawara (21-2-4) W 10 Detchsiam Loogphodam (10-17)
              Waenpetch Chuwatana (21-5-1) W 12 Shin Ogata (16-2-2)
              Nobuto Ikehara (17-1) W 10 Norasing Kietprasanchai (6-9-2)
              Hideyasu Ishihara (16-3-1) W 10 Kumanthong Poh Pluenmkamol (11-19)
              Akinori Kanai (14-0) KO 1 Singdam Montasaichol (15-15)
              Roman Kracik (13-0) W 10 Lukasz Rusiewicz (5-1)  
              Akio Konishi (12-0) KO 5 Somyat Vor Surapol (1-8)
              Takashi Kunishige (12-2) TKO 3 Prkarn Twins-gym (3-8)
              Masayuki Mitani (11-1) W 10 Jose Espino (24-7-2)
              Shoji Kawase (11-1-2) D 10 Sornkom Jocky-gym (8-12-1)
              Eiji Nakamura (10-2-2) TKO 7 Shingo Asatsu (5-10-2)
              Lubos Suda (8-0) TKO 6 Leri Okhanashvili (5-1-1)
              Hiroto Takeshita (8-2) TKO 3 Naphdetsh Soonkilanoynai (1-7)
              Michal Bilak (8-0) TKO 6 Commando Kalekuzi (11-3-1)
              Daniel Jerling (8-14) W 6 Colin Abselom (7-7-1)
              Alfredo Di Feto (3-0) W 6 Giuseppe Cusenza (1-17-1)
              Josip Jalusic (2-0) TKO 1 Pavel Habr (4-12-1)

 October  2 - Kassim Ouma (20-1-1) W 12 Verno Phillips (38-9-1)
                       (Wins IBF Jr. Middleweight belt)
              Jeff Lacy (17-0) TKO 8 Syd Vanderpool (35-3)
                       (Wins Vacant IBF Super Middleweight belt)
              Travis Simms (24-0) W 12 Bronco McKart (47-6)
                       (Retains WBA Light Middleweight belt)
              Rosendo Alvarez (33-2-2) W 12 Beibis Mendoza (30-3)
                      (Loses WBA Jr. Flyweight belt on the scales)
              Felix Trinidad (42-1) TKO 8 Ricardo Mayorga (27-5) 
              Wladimir Klitschko (43-3) Tech W 5 DaVaryll Williams (20-3)
              Zab Judah (32-2) TKO 1 Wayne Martell (24-3)
              Vincenzo Rossitto (28-2-2) TKO 3 Rogerio Lobo (33-11)
              Danny Santiago (24-2) TKO 4 Elvir Muriqi (29-2)
              Alessandro Di Meco (24-4-1) KO 3 Mircea Lurci (7-4-2)
              Louis Collazo (22-1) W 10 Felix Flores (19-4)
              Dennis Laurente (21-2-4) W 12 Chikashi Inada (15-2)
              Sergio Santillan (19-3-3) KO 8 Nelson Monte (12-4-3)
              Steve Cunnignham (16-0) TKO 4 Forrest Neal (16-5)
              Alberto Colajanni (15-0) W 6 Radek Hrabak (11-11-2)
              Emanuele Grilli (13-1) W 6 Virgil Meleg (5-20)
              Stacy Frazier (13-3) TKO 1 Duncan Dokiwari (22-3)
              Yoshimitsu Yashiro (12-0-1) Tech D 1 Sunghyun Lee (6-2)
              Jorge Linares (11-0) KO 1 Sunghoon Park (9-13-1)
              Dan Harvison (11-0) W 4 Jeff Fox (4-6)
              Jose Ojeda (10-3-1) TKO 5 Wilmer Torres (11-2)
              Jose Leo Moreno (9-0) TKO 4 Harold Brazier (105-18-1)
              Peter Ngateri (9-6-2) KO 4 Sidney Mxoli Msutu (18-17-3)
              Akifumi Shimoda (8-0) W 6 Takayuki Takeshita (2-5)
              Zachary Walters (8-1) TKO 2 Marris Virgil (15-62-3)
              Randy Pogue (8-3) W 4 Mark Enix (6-2)
              Brad Reid (8-7-2) W 10 Timo Masua (12-8)
              Kenny Kost (7-0) KO 1 Jack Taylor (0-1)
              James Northey (7-1) W 6 Colin Rogers (4-8)
              Leonardo Fernandez (6-1-1) D 4 Ramon Torres (2-1-1) 
              Elio Rojas (5-0) TKO 2 Corey Goodwin (3-1)
              Vaughn Alexander (5-0) W 4 Michael Melvin (7-5-3)
              Takahiro Ao (5-0) W 8 Yosuke Sato (5-3-2)
              Julio Dominguez (5-0) W 4 Walter Martinez (2-8-3)
              Mario Preskar (5-0-1) KO 1 Danny Weyland (1-1)
              Ronald Hearns (4-0) W 4 Darren Foss (2-1)
              Nick Casal (4-0) TKO 2 Davey McBride (4-3)
              Denis Simcic (4-0) W 6 Rudolf Murko (2-19-1)
              Rafael Butler (4-0) TKO 1 Harold Johnson (5-34)
              Franco Ortiz (4-0-1) W 4 Dario Perez (2-1)
              Ricky Lahoya (3-0) W 8 Yandri Hansen (3-1-1)
              Armin Dollinger (3-0) W 4 Samson Oludayo (3-3)
              Giovanni Niro (1-0) TKO 3 Janos Nagy (3-2)
              Mujaheed Moor (1-0) KO 1 Cornell Bradberry (1-2-1)
              Anthony Schmidt (1-0) W 4 Roy Kilgore (1-1)

 October  1 - Ricky Hatton (37-0) TKO 5 Mike Stewart (36-3-2)
              Orlin Norris (56-8) TKO 6 Ken Murphy (22-19-2)
              Ray Oliveira (47-9-2) W 12 Hicklet Lau (19-12-2)
              Antonio Diaz (40-5-1) W 8 Alfred Kotey (24-11-1)
              Gairy St. Clair (35-3-2) TKO 11 Theophilus Quaye (10-2-1)
              Michael Gomez (32-5) TKO 6 Leva Kirakosyan (13-4)
              Tomasz Bonin (27-1) W 10 Sergey Dychkov (13-8)
              Steve Forbes (25-3) W 10 Steve Quinonez (30-9-1)
              Michael Jennings (24-0) TKO 5 Chris Saunders (22-22-1)
              Carlos Murillo (38-8) W 6 Jonathan Aguilar (6-4)
              Jorge Medrano (27-14) TKO 4 Wilmer Gomez (19-3) 
              Juan Garza (23-2) KO 2 Jose Luis Manriquez (4-4)
              Grigory Drozd  (20-0) W 10 Jason Robinson (16-5)
              Jose Guerrero (22-1-1) Tech W 5 Oliver Tchinda (3-4)
              Matthew Hatton (21-2-1) W 8 Lee Armstrong (22-10-2)   
              Julian Letterlough (21-5-3) TKO 2 Eric Starr (13-17-2)
              Ayanda Ramncwana (21-7) W Luthando Lekevane (5-3-1)
              Vincente Mosquera (19-1-1) TKO 8 Edinson Garcia (5-3)
              Juan Alderete (19-2-1) TKO 3 Israel Nahuel (3-12-2)
              Ernesto Zavala (19-3) TKO 7 Hector Quiroz (37-9-2)
              Vadim Tokarev (18-0-1) KO 5 Troy Beets (11-5-1)        
              Steve Foster (17-0) TKO 9 Gary Thornhill (24-5-1)
              Roberto Vasquez (17-1) W 12 Freddy Beleno (15-2)
              Russell Jones (18-10) KO 7 Arturo Quintero (13-2)
              Hector Moreira (15-0) W 10 Raul Cerisuelo (2-8-1)
              Whyber Garcia (15-2) W 12 Jose Estrella (32-9-1)
              James Armah (14-0) W 6 Justo Almazan (14-41-5)
              Giovanni Lorenzo (14-0) TKO 2 Larry Brothers (5-12-2)
              Jerson Ravelo (14-1) W 10 Mohammad Said (16-3)
              Dennis Burley (14-2-1) KO 1 Kevin Watts (18-7)
              Malcolm Tann (13-1) W 8 Jason Gavern (6-1-1)
              Cuauhtemoc Vargas (12-0-1) D 8 Jaime Orrantia (10-9-4)
              Sizwe Sinyabi (12-5-1) W 12 Vuyani Kheswa (10-1-1)
              Paul Smith (11-0) TKO 1 Jason Collins (14-31-6)
              Tobia Loriga (11-0) W 6 Ndobo Ganda (0-9-2)
              Dewey Cooper (11-0-2) TKO 1 Carl Gathright (2-5)
              Carlos Melo (11-3) W 12 Alejandro Padilla (8-1)
              Mzukisi Mgidi (10-2-2) W 10 Simphiwe Joni (14-6)
              Brad Hemming (10-3-1) W 6 Wayne Maynard (2-8)
              Aldo Nicchi (10-0) W 12 Antonio Di Feto (10-10-5)
              Sergio Blanco (10-0) Tech W 5 Rudy Encarnacion (16-9-2)
              Roberto Reuque (9-0) W 4 Francisco Sanabria (2-5-3)
              Andy Morris (9-0) TKO 3 Chris Hooper (7-3)
              Martin Thornton (9-1-1) TKO 5 Khalif Shabazz (11-15)
              Matthew Hall (8-0) TKO 5 Howard Clarke (27-49-2)
              Vladimir Zykov  (8-0) TKO 6 Vitaly Andrishov (0-1)
              Lee Haskins (8-0) KO 3 Terry Anderson (0-4)
              Antonino Aiello (8-0) W 6 Zoltan Kallai (5-6-3)
              Leigh Allis (8-1) TKO 1 Shane White (3-2-2)
              Fedele Bellusci (8-1-2) TKO 1 Csaba Toth (4-14-3)
              Oscar Biel (8-2) TKO 2 Gomis Iraye (0-2)
              Patryk Bursztynowicz (7-0) W 4 Ervin Slonka (2-7-1)
              Anthony Russell (7-0-1) W 8 John Rainwater (9-11)
              Adrian Nieva (7-1) W 4 Diego Arias (3-11-3)
              Noe Inzunza (7-7-1) W 4 Baladan Trevizo (1-5)
              Mikhail Nasyrov (6-0) KO 5 Denis Solomko (10-14)
              Jonathan Perez (6-0-1) W 10 Pedro Cardenas (3-1)
              Mika Gergen (6-0-1) TKO 2 Jeremy Brooks (4-1)
              Matt Powell (6-1-2) D 6 Daniel Hoskins (6-19-2)
              Matt Godfrey (5-0) TKO 4 Andrew Hutchinson (2-6-1)
              Jean Perez (5-0) W 4 Ezequiel Asprilla (0-3)
              Steven Bell (5-0-1) W 6 Daniel Thorpe (14-31-2)
              Jeremy Stauffer (5-0) TKO 2 Jason Burell (2-3)
              Adam Moses (5-1) W 4 Dowayne Molina (0-3)
              Phumzile Matyhila (4-0) KO 1 Khayalethu Magwaca (4-6-1)
              Victor Proa (4-0) KO 1 Santos Reyes (0-1)
              Volodia Lazebnik (4-0) TKO 1 Vladislav Druso (3-19)
              Anthony Charnell (4-1-1) W 4 Israel Sandoval (2-11)
              Tony Quigley (3-0) W 4 Leigh Wicks (17-63-4)
              Jozef McNamarra (3-0) W 6 Fabrice Hona (3-14-1)
              Nick Morganelli (3-0) KO 1 Eloy Varos (1-10)
              James Countryman (3-0) TKO 2 Tony Sanza (6-14-1)  
              Keenan Collins (3-0) KO 1 Marvin Greathouse (0-4) 
              Eric Nemo (3-0) KO 3 Broderick Harper (3-9-1)
              Dai Davies(2-0) W 4 Riaz Durgahed (2-1)
              Jorge Aguirre (2-0) KO 1 Andres Ferrer (2-9-1)
              Daniel Urbanski  (2-0) W 4 Petr Rykala (6-12)
              Hervey Medina (2-0) W 4 Andrew Marquez (2-2-1)
              Michael Graydon (2-0-2) W 6 Daleboy Rees (4-3)
              Daniel Geale (1-0) KO 1 Danny Bellert (16-12)
              Przemyslaw Sobczak (1-0) TKO 3 Tomas Kotrla (4-7)

 September 30 - Librado Andrade (20-0) TKO 2 Vitali Kopitko (24-7)
                Daudy Bahari (24-0) TKO 2 Plaisakda Singwangcha (6-1)
                Gerald Nobles(24-0) TKO 1 Curtis Taylor (11-10-1)
                Koba Gogoladze (16-0) W 8 Marteze Logan (13-10-2)
                Sechew Powell (14-0) W 10 George Armenta (12-4)
                Joe Wyatt (18-0) TKO 1 John Scalzi (14-33)
                Monty Clay (12-0) TKO 7 Terrell Hargrove (7-7)
                Dan Harvison (11-0) TKO 3 Kevin Miller (2-11-1)
                Christian Cruz (9-1) TKO 9 Enrique Ornelas (19-1)
                Aaron Mitchell (22-1-1) TKO 1 Travis Clybourn (12-31)
                Reggie Strickland (65-267-17) W 6 Tyrone Roberts (6-1)
                Juan Carlos Sanchez (24-18-2) D 4 Joseph Benjamin (1-4-1)
                Eric Mitchell (17-4-1) TKO 1 Kevin Carter (7-40-1)
                Edgar Santana (12-2) TKO 2 Rodney Freeman (5-3)
                Emmanuel Chukwu (12-4) TKO 4 Willie Herring (10-3-2)
                Michael Carr (11-1-2) W 4 Tucker Lambert (7-12-1)
                Mario Santiago (10-0) TKO 4 Reggie Sanders (11-31-4)
                Tom Cameron (14-17-2) TKO 5 Jed Phipps (13-3)
                Shane Cameron (9-0) KO 3 Richard Tutaki (11-7)
                Verquan Kimbrough (9-0-1)  D 6 Edward Valdez (1-1-1)
                Josh Gutcher (13-2) W 8 Harold Johnson (5-33)
                Dominique Alexander (9-1-1) D 4 Jerry Stephens (7-21-3)
                Tim O´Neill (9-1-3) D 4 Israel Felix (1-3-2)
                Ehinomen Ehikhamenor (8-0) TKO 2 Charles Brown (4-10-1)
                Alphonso Williams (8-1) TKO 4 Rodney Tatum (8-20)
                Luis Rosa (8-7) TKO 5 Glenn Ghany (9-2)
                Jose Alfaro (7-0) W Marcio Gutierrez (0-14)
                Edgar Vargas (7-0) W 6 Armando Figueroa (1-2-1)
                Craig Dickson (7-0-1) D 6 Taz Jones (6-1-3)
                Osvaldo Lara (7-2) W 8 Oswaldo Gonzalez (1-7-1)
                Tony Black (7-3-1) KO 6 Jacy Kuhn (14-2-1)
                Travis Fulton (7-6) TKO 2 Bryan Robinson (0-3)
                Durrell Richardson (6-0) TKO 3 Derek Ward (0-2-1)
                Abdias Castillo (6-6-1) D 4 Jorge Garcia (4-14-1)
                Henry Buchanan (5-0) TKO 3 Brian Norman (3-2)
                Sergio Gomez (5-0) KO 2 Elvis Vargas (0-8)
                Michael Marrone (5-0) TKO 1 Stanley Taylor (0-2)
                Kevin Johnson (5-0-1) W 8 Robert Wiggins (19-4-1)
                Jonathan Tubbs (4-0) TKO 4 Farrakhan Cuttino (0-2)
                Luke Teague (4-0-1) W 6 Brian Coleman (24-135-7)
                Billy Willis (4-2) KO 2 Marvin Williams (1-5)
                Paul King (4-4) W 4 Chris Woollas (16-31-7)
                Jaidon Codrington (3-0) TKO 1 Joseph Harris (6-5)
                Jailson dos Santos (3-1) KO 2 Rafael Ramirez (15-4-2)
                Mark Miller (3-2-1) W 8 Dennis McKinney (26-29-1)
                Dickas Rollies (3-6-2) D 8 Untung Ortega (1-7-1)
                Rasheen Jefferson (2-0-1) D 4 Yamin Mohammad (1-5-1)
                Chris Rehu (2-1) W 4 Fili Alainuuese (2-3-1)
                Jose Velasquez (2-1) KO 1 Jose Madriz (0-1)
                Raymond McLamore (2-2) W 4 Toris Brewer (8-1)
                Shaun Render (1-0) TKO 2 Mark Ellwood (7-1)
                Carlos Martinez (1-0) TKO 4 Jose Luis Perez (1-3)
                Elvis Romero (1-0) KO 3 Juan Alvarez (5-2)
                Shannon Anderson (1-0) W 4 Michael Gutrick (3-6)
                Rocky Muscas (1-4) W 4 Richard Inquieti (8-43-2)
                Jose Luis Alvarez  (1-2) W 6 Carlos Granados (0-1)
                Vai Tovai (1-2-2) D 4 Toa Naketoatama (1-11-1)

 September 29 - Danny Green (19-1) TKO 5 Omar Gonzalez (27-6)
                Josh Clenshaw (22-12) W 10 Tim Minnis (2-5-1)
                Walter Diaz (16-3-1) KO 4 Raul Rojas (8-5-2)
                Edward Gutierrez (13-0-1) W 6 Eric French (10-32-3)
                Ben Cruz	(10-0) W 8 Ariel Burgos (14-5)
                Sergio Priotti (8-0) W 6 Hugo Fernandez (5-4)
                Adam Green (8-0) W 6 Charles Ali Nestor (4-3)
                Daniel Lovett (7-1) KO 12 Enrique Campos (12-12)
                Peter Krajcovic (7-2) W 4 Dusan Dojcan (0-1)
                Roger Izonritei (7-3) KO 4 Oscar Talemira (0-3)
                Ricardo Arano (7-4) KO 1 Pablo Sepulveda (8-1)
                Billy Lyell	(6-1) W 6 Aundalen Sloan (4-9-2)
                Malachy Farrell (5-0) TKO 1 Denver Bunch (0-3)
                Pablo Paoliello (5-0-1) W 4 Lucas Molina (3-4-1)
                Wallid Smichet (4-1-1) TKO 3 Frank Lakonde (2-2-2)
                Adam Vella (3-0) W 4 Brad Ryan (1-2)
                Jo Jo Dan (3-0) W 4 Amadou Diallo (0-1-2)
                Darnell Boone (3-0) TKO 1 Michael Rush (1-5-1)
                Sergio Anjel (2-0) W 4 Martin Islas (0-3)
                Lubomir Weis (2-0) W 4 Igor Krbusik (0-1)

 September 28 - Vincent Vuma (16-2) W 8 Zimasile Mkoko (8-5-1)
                Jeffrey Mathebula (14-1-2) D 6 Malcolm Klaasen (13-3-2)
                Angky Angkota (9-1) W 10 Donnie Nietes (8-1)
                Marvin Tampus (11-4-2) D 10 Dickson Ton (3-3-2)
                Adrian Reyes (10-2) W 6 Luis Alonzo (5-9-1)
                Jasper Seroka (8-1) W 6 Boyboy Dlamini (2-7)
                Osborne Mashimane (8-2-1) W 6 Sam Ubokane (10-6)
                Fidencio Reyes (7-2-1) W 6 Alejandro Moreno (20-15-1)
                Jermaine Woods (6-1-1) W 4 Benjamin Garcia (6-4)
                Jonathan Ochoa (4-0-2) W 4 Jaime Barahona (5-10)
                Gregory Boykin (2-0) W 4 Anthony Torres (0-1)
                Anthony Delgado (2-0-1) D 4 Miguel Medina (1-4-2)
                Freeman Taft (2-0-2) W 6 Arturo Ortega (2-2-1)
                Abraham Verdugo (2-2) W 4 Jesus Porras (1-3-1)
                Jose Martinez (1-0) KO 2 Luis Muriel (1-4-1)

 September 27 - Takahiro Takemura (10-8-2) D 8 Takashi Okajima (9-5-3)
                Rendall Munroe (6-0) W 6 David Bailey (2-2)
                Scott Haywood (5-0) W 6 Judex Meemea (0-1-2)
                Koki Kameda (4-0) W 10 Choksombat Singdongthai (0-6) 
                Kenichi Yuki (3-1) KO 3 Taothong Sithsopa (0-11)
                Ngaoprajan Sithsaithong (2-0) TKO 6 Hirokazu Takahashi (13-4)
                Scott Conway (1-0) TKO 2 Rocky Flanagan (0-2)

 September 26 - Warren Moore (18-6) W 4 Sean Crowdus (8-38)
                Jeff Yoeman (15-2) W 4 Reggie Strickland (64-267-17)
                Koji Samejima (12-1-1) Tech W 9 Hirofumi Hoshihara (2-3-1)
                Gary Reid (9-12-1) W 10 Tony Montana (13-16-3)
                Jimmy Holmes (7-0-1) TKO 2 Travis Moore (0-1)
                Wayne Gregory (7-3) TKO 2 Kevin Rainey (1-13)
                Paul Butlin (6-1) W 6 Lee Mountford (3-5-3) 
                Chris Edwards (6-9-2) TKO 2 Neil Read (3-22-1)
                Macaris Livramento (4-1) KO 2 Carlos Caballero (0-1)
                Osmar Teixeira (4-14) KO 2 Cristian Zamudio (0-2)
                James Morrow (5-0-1) D 4 Charles Daye (0-8-1) 
                Donovan George (2-0) TKO 4 Robert Smart (0-6)
                Danny Johnston (1-0) W 6 Karl Taylor (16-76-6)
                Abderrhazek Kobba (1-0) W 6 Giordano Fabiani (0-1)

 September 25 - Glencoffe Johnson (41-9-2) KO 9 Roy Jones Jr. (49-3)
                      (Retains IBF Light Heavyweight belt)
                Ivan Hernandez (19-0-1) KO 8 Mark Johnson (44-4)
                      (Wins WBO Jr. Bantamweight belt)
                Riddick Bowe (41-1) TKO 2 Marcus Rhode (29-26-1)
                Oliver McCall (41-7) TKO 3 Vernon Woodward (7-10-1)
                Antonio Cermeno (43-5) TKO 4 Jose Atencio (2-7)
                Saul Montana (41-12) W 10 Gabe Brown (15-5-1)
                Joel Mayo (30-5) W 10 Victor Rene Alarcon (5-6)
                Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (27-1) W 10 Joseph Marwa (15-3-1)
                Jim Strohl (27-3) W 10 Doug Kaluza (13-4-1)
                Krzysztof Bienias (22-2) TKO 4 Patrik Prokopecz (3-17-2)
                Sebastian Lujan (21-1-1) W 10 Sergio Finetto (15-4-1)
                Janos Nagy (19-0) KO 2 Aurel Popa (11-9-1)
                Tracy Sneed (19-1) W 6 Anthony Greeley (5-11-1)
                Darrin Humphrey (19-3) W 8 Peter O'Kane (14-4-1)
                Jose Lopez (19-5) KO 1 Wilmer Basora (7-1-1)
                Verdell Smith (42-74-2) W 6 Brooke Wellby (31-13-3)
                Laszlo Buranyi (16-1) TKO 4 Titusz Szabo (0-6)
                Marcos Celestino (20-17) KO 2 Pedro Machado (0-2)
                Paul Smallman (24-26-2) TKO 3 Marika Katonivere (6-4)
                Paul Marinaccio (18-1-2) W 8 Franklin Edmondson (12-26-1)
                Elvis Michailenko (17-1-1) W 10 Roman Dabolins (4-1-1)
                Sukarno Banjao (17-7-1) KO 6 Yongki Afrizal (2-4-1)
                Mick Shaw (16-5-1) TKO 5 Kongthawat Sorkitti (30-20-1)
                Juan Perez (16-5-1) TKO 5 Alexander Beroshvili (1-8-3)
                Cesar Lopez (15-1-1) W 4 Len Martinez (20-17-1)
                Jimmy Colas (15-1) TKO 4 Miro Kvocka (4-13-1)
                Dawid Kostecki (14-0) TKO 5 Gasper Mathew (4-2)
                Franchesca Alcanter (14-5-1) TKO 5 Crystal Bolles (2-10)
                Benjie Sorolla (14-6-2) KO 7 Rey Orais (3-9)
                Faik Inan (13-0) W 10 Muzaffer Tosun (6-4-2)
                Oleg Platov (13-1) TKO 1 Marian Tudor (6-6-1)
                Nuri Seferi (13-1) W 8 Andrzej Witkowski (8-6)
                Rey Pelonia (33-22-3) KO 2 Ferri Wirawan (4-5-2)
                Wesley Martin (16-45-8) TKO 4 Neil Stephens (8-7-1)
                Jonathan Haggler (12-0) W 4 Clarence Goins (5-19-2)
                Kevin Cagle (12-0) TKO 4 Jeremy Mickelson (3-8)
                Jennarong Sithsuntad (12-2) TKO 4 Matt Shaw (10-7-2) 
                Gaston Sellan (12-3) W 6 Julio Alganaraz (9-6-1)
                Hassan Naji (12-3-2) W 6 Cristian Nicolae (1-4)
                Edgar Wymarra (11-4-2) KO 2 Mamurat Ali (6-6)
                Roman Aramian (11-6) W 8 Branko Sobot (18-8)
                Curtis Taylor (11-9-1) W 4 Mark Miller (2-2-1)
                Attila Kovacs (10-1) KO 1 Jozef Kubovsky (15-67-11)
                James Cook (10-3) TKO 7 Steve Mayo (4-12)
                Gustavo Kapusi (10-4-3) W 6 Jose Clavero (25-2)
                Kai Kauramaki (10-6) KO 1 Alexander Taputt (0-1)
                Isidore Janvier (12-14-2) D 10 Ata Dogan (6-12-1)
                Benjamin Flores (9-0-1) TKO 1Cruz Quintana (10-3)
                Wes Ferguson (8-0) W 6 Derrick Moon (5-5-1)
                Andras Meszaros (8-0) TKO 2 Mihaly Stan (0-21-2)
                Patrick Thompson (8-2-1) W 6 Daniel Neal (8-3-1)
                James Brock (8-18-2) W 4 Tim Shocks (24-16-4)
                Mark Sales (8-23-2) Tech W 5 Celso Danggod (31-20-3)
                Adrian Rodriguez (7-0) W 4 Leonel Pereira (1-4-1)
                Jose Varela (7-1) W 12 Miguel Tellez (15-4)
                Marcel Zeller (7-2) KO 1 Gorgolio Mihai (0-1)
                Mario Lacey (7-6-3) KO 2 Darnell Logan (6-1-1)
                Martin Bruer (6-0) KO 3 Ramon Cabanas (3-3)
                Roger Schwab (6-0) TKO 3 Jeremy Jenkins (1-1-1)
                John Johnson (6-0) W 4 Martin Verdin (6-4)
                Jose Medina (6-3) W 8 Brock Stodden (15-9-1)
                Gregory Piper (6-3) TKO 2 Stanley Robinson (0-1-1)
                Ancor Placeres (6-3-2) D 4 Atila Major (0-12-1)
                Franklin Varela (5-0) W 6 Breilor Teran (2-2)
                Aswin Tjabuy (5-2) W 10 Elvin Marbun (3-4)
                Julian Townsend (5-2) W 4 Monyette Flowers (3-7-1)
                Laszlo Papp (4-0) W D.Q 2 Felly Manazya (0-2)
                Janos Petrovics (4-0) TKO 2 Zsolt Gyalog (1-8)
                Zsolt Nagy (4-0) TKO 2 Zoltan Jozsa (0-1)
                Raul Martinez (4-0) KO 2 Roberto Solis (0-3)
                Jose Diaz (4-0) W 4 Carlos Zambrano (7-10-1)
                William Basora (4-1) W 6 Darwin Padron (0-1)
                Edgar Kalnars (4-7) W 4 Valery Semishkur (15-13-1)
                Lowell Brownfield (3-0) W 4 Steve Arizola (7-9)
                Hakija Ajdarevic (3-0) TKO 2 Przemyslaw Miszew (1-3-1)
                Victor Balquinta (3-0) TKO 3 Arnaldo Rios (2-1-1)
                Rafael Hernandez (3-0) TKO 1 Richard Florez (0-1)
                Loris Emiliani (2-0) TKO 1 Karoly Toth (2-2)
                Rayonta Whitfield (2-0) W 4 Lamont Lindsey (0-7)
                Aleksejs Kosobokovs (2-1) W 4 Sergey Voron (0-1)
                Yasutaka Kuroki (2-1) TKO 4 Tsutomu Oshigane (1-7-1)
                Dave Smith (2-1) W 4 Ben Williams (0-3)
                Marcin Najman (2-3) KO 2 Robert Gacek (0-1)
                Aleksandre Borhovs (2-5) KO 4 Denis Melnik (0-1)
                Alex Rudd (1-2-2) KO 1 Omid Nosrati (4-6)

 September 24 - Howard Eastman (40-1) W 10 Jerry Elliott (37-5-1)
                Shannan Taylor (40-3-2) TKO 9 Sergio Acuna (28-13-2)
                Diego Morales (33-2) W 10 Phillip Payne (14-12-1)
                Denis Inkin (20-0) TKO 7 Julio Cesar Vasquez (64-8)
                Matt Zegan (32-1) TKO 3 Bela Sandor (6-28-2)
                Victor Oganov (22-0) TKO 1 Stewart Moller (8-5-1)
                Jose Lopez (30-7-2) TKO 11 Juan Keb-Baas (30-12-2)
                Justin Clements (30-8-2) TKO 2 Jamie Guy (6-6-1) 
                Dario Esalas (28-5) W 8 Terrance Cauthen (26-2)
                Dimitri Kirilov (25-2) TKO 6 Gennadiy Delisandru (10-6-1) 
                Oscar Leon (25-4) TKO 2 Raul Sandoval (11-12)
                Medgoen Singsurat (37-3) KO 3 Joel Rodrigo (5-4-4)
                Miguel Martinez (41-24-1) W 8 Tatsuo Hayashida (17-5-1)
                Jim Rock (22-4) W 6 Matt Galer (6-6)
                Omar Romero (20-1-1) KO 5 Cruz Molina (0-11-1)
                Hugo Ramirez (20-2) W 10 Ruben Contreras (9-15-2)
                Wes Caldwell (20-5) W 6 Shawn Williams (3-3)
                Gilbert Eastman (19-3) W 6 Clive Johnson (4-9)                 
                Carl Froch (14-0) TKO 1 Damon Hague (23-4-1)
                Eric "Butterbean" Esch (64-3-4) W 4 Ritchie Goosehead (7-17-1) 
                Elco Garcia (16-3) TKO 6 Robert Bailey (6-4)
                Roman Bugaj (16-5-1) KO 2 Marek Zelov (1-16-3)
                Nurhan Suleymanoglu (15-1) TKO 9 Thomas Davis (9-2-1)
                Francisco Rosas (14-4-1) KO 3 Luis Valdez (4-3-1)
                Gamaliel Diaz (14-5-2) W 10 Sergio Sanchez (16-15-5)
                Michael Katsidis (13-0) TKO 4 Ivan Bustos (13-6-2)
                Denis Lebedev (13-0) W 10 Artem Vychkin (4-14)
                Rashad Ismayilov (13-0) W 8 Piotr Niesporek (1-4-1)
                Shawn Gallegos (13-1) TKO 4 Mikel Williams (2-4-3)
                Nqkubela Gwazela (13-2) TKO 11 Moruti Mthalane (14-1)
                Jackson Asiku (13-3) KO 6 Frankie De Milo (16-5)
                Sergey Bashkirov (13-4) W 6 Evgeny Peshekhonov (0-6)
                Jorge Perez (13-4-1) KO 2 Carlos Cerdan (1-17-1)
                Ray Sanchez (12-1) KO 1 Mike Dobbs (9-11)
                Mario Lopez (12-1) KO 1 Cirilo Coronel (2-25) 
                Gareth Sutherland (12-3) W 8 Claudio Ortiz (5-7)
                Tetsuya Suzuki (12-5) W 10 Byung-Chul Oh (11-8-2)
                Giuseppe Lagana (12-8-1) W D.Q 2 Mercurio Ciaramitaro (20-14-7)
                Nadeem Siddique (11-0) W 4 Dave Hinds (7-64)
                Chas Symonds (11-0) W 10 Keith Jones (9-87-7)
                Gilberto Reyes (11-2) TKO 3 Edvan Dos Santos (4-1)
                Hiroki Sakamoto (11-3-2) W 10 Seung-Suk Chae (8-2)
                Tomonori Nakagawa (11-4-4) W 10 Minoru Higashio (8-3)
                Cristian De Martinis (10-0) TKO 3 Tomas Kugler (10-5-1)
                Giammario Grassellini (10-0) W 6 Mugurel Sebe (7-21-1)
                Lenin Arroyo (10-3-1) W 6 Derrick Samuels (3-1-1)
                Dante Craig (10-4) TKO 2 Mark Norge (5-14-2)
                Rakhim Mingaleev (22-37) W 6 Vito Rana (10-3-2)
                Jason Collins (14-30-6) W 6 Matthew Thirlwall (10-2)
                Dante Hirschfeld (9-0) W 6 Claudio Olivera (6-8-1)
                Gary Woolcombe (9-0) W 4 Geraint Harvey (2-8)
                Larry Sharpe (9-2) TKO 8 Mark Flynn (8-4) 
                Rogelio Barron (9-3) TKO 6 Jacob Godinez (5-16)
                Stanley Manana (9-6) TKO 8 Schoeman Sindane (5-3-1)
                Giorgio Marinelli (8-0) W 6 Petr Rykala (6-11)
                Orlando Farias (8-0) W 4 Jorge Torres (5-12)
                Lenny Daws (8-0) W 6 Ernie Smith (10-67-2)
                Jorge Dominguez (8-1) W 4 Daniel Carriqueo (3-8)
                Francisco Rincon (8-1) W 8 Juan Lopez (18-5-1) 
                Muvhuso Nedzanani (8-1-2) TKO 5 Siphiwe Khumalo (11-2-1) 
                Nikita Zaytsev (8-2) KO 5 Joseph Miyomo (18-4-4)
                Rocky Dean (8-4-2) W 4 Simon Wilson (0-2)
                John Murray (7-0) TKO 2 Dariusz Snarski (15-19-1)
                David Obregon (7-0) W 4 Jean Baptiste (0-1-2)
                Nathan Ward (7-2) W 4 James Paisley (5-10)
                Rob Jeffries (6-0) W 4 Chris McDonagh (8-7-1)
                Matt Gembey (6-1)  W 4 Darren Kenny (4-17-1)
                Silence Saheed (6-2-1) W 6 James Gorman (1-6)
                Diego Ramirez (6-3-1) W 4 German Amado (4-6-3)
                Rene Hubner (6-7-2) W 6 Marco Heinichen (7-10)
                Ceri Hall (5-0-1) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-191-10)
                Les Sherrington (5-3) W 6 Monte Fualau (0-1)
                Jason Pearce (4-0) TKO 4 Arama Tabuai (9-12)
                Zaurbek Baysangurov (4-0) W 6 Alexander Matviechuk (7-9)
                Francisco Palacios (4-0) W4 Andre Ivanove (2-1)
                James Armstrong (4-0) W 4 Morgan Wilson (1-7)
                Vicente Garcia (4-0) KO 1 Calvin Pitts (3-3)
                Nicolay Fedorov (4-1) TKO 5 Maxim Krasotin (7-6)
                Tomas Ortiz (4-1) W 4 Justo Vallecillo (0-1)
                Miguel Alvarez (4-1-1) TKO 1 James Chlovechok (6-3)
                Stephen Ng (4-2) TKO 2 Tommy West (18-27-5)
                Michael Soberanis (4-11-1) W 4 Jesse Orta (3-2-1)
                Matt Burns (3-0) W 6 Brad Aird (0-1)
                Ricardo Munoz (3-0) W 4 Rodrigo Bayon (3-1)
                John O'Donnell (3-0) TKO 4 Chris Long (4-5-1)
                Jake Guntert (3-0) W 6 Neil Addis (0-7)
                Ebubekir Bulut (3-0) W 4 Artur Mulinov (2-5-2)
                Mohamed Belcacem (3-0) W 6 Yaraly Yaraliev (0-4)
                Jose Gutierrez (3-0) W 4 Jose Luis Burgos (0-8)
                Hugo Lomeli (3-2) TKO 6 Aldo Mimila (0-1)
                Evans Mamaleka  (3-2) W 6 Zweakhe Chisane (0-1)
                Ignacio Esparza (2-0) W D.Q 7 Damian Norris (5-1)
                Jose Avila (2-0-1) W 4 Damian Gomez (3-3)
                Said Zavaleta (2-0) KO 2 Carlos Morales (0-5)
                Christopher Fana (2-0) W 6 Wladimir Borov (14-21-1)
                Tendani Monyai (2-0) TKO 1 Abram Leshaba (0-4)
                Marcus Hicks (2-2) KO 2 Patrick Hutton (0-1)
                Darren Barker (1-0) W 6 Howard Clarke (27-48-2)
                Crispin Martinez W D.Q 4 Ricardo Cano (5-3-1)
                Lee Cook (1-0) TKO 2 Jus Wallie (3-9-1)
                David Cleage (1-3-1) TKO 3 Mark Ford (2-1) 
                John McLean (1-6-2) D 4 Ryan Jones (0-0-1)

  September 23 - James Toney (68-4-2) W 12 Rydell Booker (22-1)
                 Wayne McCullough (27-4) KO 2 Mike Juarez (24-15-2)
                 Paul Williams (24-0)  TKO 1 Arturo Reyes (21-13)
                 Ryuichi Minoriyama (17-5-3)  W 10 Pedro Malco (8-6)
                 Masanori Sugita (16-1-2) TKO 7 Sang-Chan Nah (1-2)
                 Takuro Matsubara (7-2-4) KO 8 Denpatapee Sitkul (3-3)
                 Jose Perez (4-0) W 4 Richard Alduenda (1-1-1)
                 Israel Ornelas (3-1) KO 4 Luis Perez (6-3)
                 Charles Kisolekele (2-0) W 6 Kosa Kitoko (0-10-1)

 September 22 - Alexej Trofimov (22-1) KO 1 Allan Gronfors (10-3)
                Vyacheslav Senchenko (11-0) W 12 Cesar Leiva (39-9)
                Priest Smalls (20-7-2) W 12 Alvin Brown (23-7)
                Andrei Kudriavtsev (13-3) W 12 Antonio Joao Bento (12-4-1)
                Isaiah Henderson (8-2) W 4 Jeremy Shuey 
                Justice Brown (1-2) TKO 3 Nate Zeikle (11-5)
                Aaron Drake (3-0) TKO 2 Isaac Nelson (1-2)
                John Vaughan (2-0) TKO 4 Josh Luteran (1-1)  

 September 21 - Mario Veit (44-1) W 8 Lolenga Mock (22-9-1)
                Tadashi Yuba (25-2-2) KO 2 Chainarai Eausampan (2-4-1)
                Masa Bakirov (20-0-1) W 10 Takejiro Kato (16-5-2)
                Satoshi Usui (15-9-4) KO 5 Samart Twingym (0-5)
                Taras Bidenko (12-1) W 10 Julius Francis (23-19-1)
                Egon Roth (7-0) TKO 3 Sandor Forgacs (2-6) 
                Akiyoshi Kobayashi (5-6-2) W 8 Koichi Suzuki (1-5)

 September 20 - Katsushige Kawashima (27-3) W 12 Raul Juarez (32-10)
                       (Retains WBC Jr. Bantamweight belt
                Masaki Nakanuma (25-5) W 12 Noriyuki Komatsu (19-1-5)
                Pramuansak Posuwan (23-0) W 12 Allan Rañada (4-10-1)
                Motoki Sasaki (23-5) W 8 Hisoka Kudo (15-1)
                Takanori Kariya (19-2) W 8 Shintaro Yazawa (19-5)
                Nobuaki Masuda (19-3) W 10 Masato Hatakeyama (12-3-3)
                Nobuaki Naka (18-1-2) KO 7 Kongsurin Sithsoei (5-5-1)
                Peter Okhello (16-3) KO 2 Mosese Kavika (11-12-2)
                Luis Mora (29-19-4) TKO 7 Rodrigo Juarez (8-2)
                Seiji Tanaka (15-6-3) TKO 2 Panomdej Or Yuthanakorn (15-22)
                Jose Meza (12-0) TKO 4 Eduardo Gutierrez (0-4)
                John Simpson (12-1) W 8 Marc Callaghan (16-8-1)
                Mikihito Setoh (12-6-1) TKO 2 Kraithong Sithsaithong (2-3)
                Eiji Kojima (10-3) W 10 Adolfo Landeros (10-4-1)
                Daigoro Yamamoto (9-2-1) KO 5 Songnarong Kiatsingnoi (2-2)
                Noel Cortez (13-10) KO 10 Alvaro Aguilar (17-1-1)
                Zaragoza Uema (7-2-1) D 8 Joji Totsuka (2-1-1)
                Angel Rivero (6-2) TKO 1 Juan Arellano (23-18-1)
                Kelly Wright (4-1) W 6 Karl Hunter (0-15)
                Steve Vincent (4-2) TKO 1 Michael Diffenbacher (0-1)
                Shigeo Hori (4-4) W 8 Yasuhiro Shindo (1-1)
                Leon Bobo (3-0) W 4 Rashad Saleem (1-1)
                Isamu Omagari (1-2) W 6 Naoto Iwase (16-1)
                Traja Kuntor (1-0) KO 1 Noriaki Kishimoto (1-1)
                Ryuji Migaki (1-1) KO 2 Samutnoi Sithnaruepol (1-4) 
                Rikito Orita (1-1-1) W 8 Yuichiro Komuro (1-3)

 September 19 - Gerry Penalosa (47-5-2) TKO 2 Samingkao Chutipol (5-6-1)
                Malcolm Tunacao (16-1-2) W 10 Bernard Uclos (3-7) 
                Daisuke Iida (15-6-2) D 10 Kosuke Fujiwara (8-4-1)
                Francis Cheka (10-2-1) W 10 Tom Chishala (0-1)
                Ronnie Canete (19-15-2) W 8 Eric Rapada (2-1)
                Issa Sewe (7-1-1) W 8 Hussein Pazzi (12-3-1)
                Diego Ponce (4-0-1) Tech D 5 Hugo Santillan (6-7-3)
                Alex Aroy (3-0) TKO 3 Rogelio Bardon (0-2)
                Mkwanda Matumla (3-0-1) KO 2 Mohamed Mbwana (0-3)
                Tsukasa Kashiwagi (4-6-1) KO 2 Singsayarm Ersampan (3-6)
                Richard Garcia (2-0) W 8 Aljun Salogaol (4-4-1)
                Yuya Miyagi (1-1) W 8 Tatsuro Okada (2-4)

 September 18 - Bernard Hopkins (45-2-1) KO 9 Oscar De La Hoya (37-4)
            (Retains WBC, WBA, IBF Belts and wins WBO Middleweight belt)
                Juan Manuel Marquez (43-2-1) W 12 Orlando Salido (23-9-2)
                        (Retains IBF and WBA Featherweight belts)
                Felix Sturm (21-1) W 12 Robert Frazier (30-6-3)
                Jofi Jantuah (28-1) KO 1 Marco Antonio Rubio (26-2-1) 
                Robert Stieglitz (24-0) W 12 Yuri Tsarenko (23-12-1)
                Malik Dziarra (23-1) TKO 4 Ibrahim Uzunkaya (11-2) 
                Kelly Pavlik (22-0) KO 2 Carlton Holland (16-10-1)
                Carl Greaves (32-7) W 6 Daniel Thorpe (14-30-2)
                Alexander Petkovic (29-2-3) W 8 Damon Reed (39-10)
                Satoru Suzuki (22-5) KO 2 Tyson Yun (8-13-1)
                Greg Wright (21-11-2) KO 1 Troy Weaver (20-8) 
                Josh Clenshaw (21-12) KO 4 Chaovalith Jockygym (5-6-1)
                Almazbek Raimkulov (18-0) TKO 2 Jose Soto Carass (5-6)
                Simone Maludrottu (17-1) W 12 Frederic Patrac (15-7-1)
                Fabrice Colombel (17-9-2) TKO 1 Franck Aiello (4-13)
                Alexander Dimitrenko (16-0) KO 2 Andy Sample (32-8-2)
                James Webb (16-0) TKO 2 Dean Nichols (8-9)
                Anthony Shuler (16-3-1) W 6 Reggie Strickland (64-266-17)
                Zulfikar Ali (16-4-6) KO 6 Jamie Waru (17-13)
                Gabor Halasz (16-7) W 6 Karoly Veres (0-5)
                Jan Zaveck (14-0) W 6 Jurijs Boreiko (2-2-1)
                Jeff Yoeman (14-2) TKO 5 Nick Flores (3-13)
                Raffaele Lai (14-2) W 6 Gyula Zabo (4-19-5)
                Donald Camarena (13-1) KO 3 Tommy Aragon (8-8-1)
                Adnan Serin (12-3) W 6 Bruce Ozbek (9-17)  
                Marco Schulze (11-0) W 6 Ryszard Kraz (1-7)
                Garry Comer (11-4-1) KO 1 Nick Lundh (4-8)
                Aurel Popa (11-8-1) W 4 Mihaly Stan (0-20-2)
                Joel Burke (12-14-2) D 4 John Hallford (2-2-1)
                Junji Murakami (10-3-1) W 8 Jaguar Tetsuya (14-3-1)
                Ayodeji Fadeyi (9-5-1) W 6 Sheldon Callum (5-8-1)
                Shaun Plessis (8-0) W 8 Michael Lucero (8-8-1)
                Mark Hendem (8-0) TKO 2 Stefan Kusnir (0-2)
                Josef Jakob (7-0) TKO 1 Ladislav Slezak (1-9)
                Robert Taylor (7-4) TKO 4 Matt Scriven (11-20)
                Masatate Tsuji (6-0) W 8 Naoya Kishida (9-3-3)
                James Morrow (5-0) TKO 3 Wayne Bogard (1-11)
                Norman Schuster (5-0) W 6 Raimondas Petrauskas (1-5-1)
                Markus Huhtala (5-1-1) TKO 1 Gabriel Botos (2-32-3)
                Adrian Pop (5-3-1) W 6 Istvan Gabnai (1-4)
                Istvan Varga (4-0) W 6 Otto Nemeth (3-12-1) 
                Mike Alvarado (4-0) TKO 1 Candelario Garcia (0-1)
                Raymundo Cortez (4-0-1) D 8 Luis Cruz (2-1-1)
                Yuki Nonaka (4-2) W 8 Ryusuke Takahashi (1-2)
                Antonio Cossu (3-0) KO 1 Pierpaolo Mura (7-7)
                Carney Bowman (3-0) TKO 2 Cardell James (2-3)
                Paul Kravchenko (3-0) TKO 1 Dameon Marcec (0-3)
                Steve Conklin (3-0) W 4 Jamal Hodges (1-6-1)
                Enrico Rausch (3-0-1) TKO 2 Marek Oravsky (3-16-1)
                Paul King (3-4) W 6 Luke Simpkin (6-20-3)
                Ken Schomber (3-5) W 4 Larry Brown (0-1)
                Pablito de Jesus (2-0) W 8 Efrain Campiran (5-7-1)
                Nicola Conti (2-0) KO 1 Georges Dujardin (3-9-1)
                Ali Ahraoui (2-0) W 6 Tibor Rafael (4-11-1)
                Adam Vella (2-0) TKO 3 Chris Johnson (0-2-2)
                David Bailey (2-1) W 6 Craig Johnson (1-1)
                Rudolf Dixon (2-1) TKO 3 Josh Smith (0-1)
                Robert Blaydes (2-1) TKO 1 Dominick Rivera (4-20)
                John Ricker (2-2) TKO 2 Scott Lansdon (7-18-1) 
                Carl Chiverton (1-0) W 6 Karl Taylor (16-75-6) 
                Lukas Wilaschek (1-0) TKO 3 Anton Lascek (4-32-1)                
                Ryutaro Kimura (1-2) W 8 Kentaro Inamura (4-1)
                Jose Beltran (1-3) TKO 1 Lance McMillen (0-2)
                Giuseppe Cusenza (1-16-1) W 6 Armend Tatari (3-3-1)

 September 17 - Ricardo Silva (67-24-4) TKO 6 Victor Castro (18-2) 
                Jose Estrella (33-8-1) W 8 Victor Paz (71-38-3)
                Yoddamrong Sithyodthong (40-1-1) W 6 Edward Escriber (17-13-2)
                Javier Alvarez (31-4-1) W 10 Sergio Benitez (7-5-3)          
                Genaro Rios (29-7) TKO 6 Noel Gomez (18-12-1)
                Scott Dann (20-2) TKO 6 Steven Bendall (21-1)
                Carlos Fajardo (22-3-1) TKO 3 Eduardo Marquez (25-8)
                Tomas Rojas (21-6) TKO 10 Moises Castro (23-6-1) 
                Miguel Huerta (21-6-1) TKO 5 Marco Perez (20-6)
                Demetrius Hopkins (16-0-1) W 8 Ubaldo Hernandez (19-14-2)
                Yamplier Azcuy (12-1) KO 1 Marcellus Brown (25-15-1)
                Francisco Dianzo (20-3) KO 7 Martin Sanchez (11-7)
                Everardo Morales (25-9-2) TKO 6 Ulises Cadena (12-9-2)           
                Gabula Vabaza (18-0-1) KO 1 Themba Tshicila (17-4-2)
                Cristian Mijares (19-3) KO 1 Javier Torres (9-14-1)
                Shunsuke Ito (17-2-1) W 10 Thanongsak Sor Pramtalay (1-3)
                Mark Brookes (15-2-1) W 6 Hastings Rasani (10-16-1)
                Andrew Facey (15-3-1) W 4 Jason Collins (13-30-6)
                Alex Escaner (19-9-3) W 12 Reynald Tribo (6-2)
                Sherwin Paro (15-3-8) TKO 8 Jaime Acerda (8-17)
                Nacho Mendoza (14-1-1) W 6 Jesus Simon (3-4)
                Eldred Romero (14-4-2) TKO 4 Robert Moreno (11-10-4) 
                Hidekazu Miyagi (13-3-2) TKO 4 Saming Twingym (3-6)
                Gerardo Verde (12-1) KO 6 Lee Sandoval (18-14-2)
                Guadalupe Rosales (12-1) W 10 Aristeo Perez (4-10-1)
                Jorge Corimayo (11-0-2) KO 2 Raul Taiguan (0-5)
                Scott Lawton (11-1) W 6 Silence Saheed (5-2-1)
                Johnny Novak (11-1) W D.Q 5 John Hoffman (10-15)
                Ulises Pena (11-4) W 8 Juan Carlos Martinez (13-25)
                Jamar Nolan (10-0) W 6 Ishwar Amador (10-6)
                Marlon Marquez (10-1) W 6 Pablo Montenegro (4-3)
                Scott Gammer (10-1) W 4 Carl Baker (3-2)
                Marcos Gomez (10-3) TKO 2 Horacio Chicagual (16-5-1)
                John Wyborn (16-19-4) KO 1 Mark de Mori (6-1-1)
                Nelson Estupinan (9-0) TKO 6 Juan Garcia (7-4)
                Manuel Pucheta (9-0) KO 2 Fernando Gonzaga (0-6)
                Guy Solis (9-3) W 4 Chad Taylor (0-1)
                Lisandro Diaz (9-5-1) KO 1 Luis Gonzalez (6-15-2)
                Rastislav Kovac (8-5-2) TKO 5 Anton Kubov (1-14)
                Fredy Blandon (8-7-1) Tech W 4 Eusebio Osejo (4-3-1)
                Jonathan Taylor (6-1) TKO 3 Alberto Mercedes (12-7-1)
                John Tupou (6-2) TKO 4 Shane Wijohn (6-7-1)
                Juan Gonzalez (6-6) KO 1 Evans Queen (1-1)
                Mkhululi Dudu (6-6-2) KO 1 Mthuthuzeli Ningi (8-9)
                Pakphum Chengphonak (5-0) W 12 Nonoy Gonzales (15-10-1)
                Jermaine White (5-0) TKO 1 George Staten (0-4)
                Paul Miller (5-0-1) W 8 Tim Minnis (2-4-1)
                Sergio Aparicio (5-1-1) W 4 Ariel Urtado (1-15)
                Francisco Garcia (5-3-1) W 4 Eduardo Martinez (5-2)
                John Harrison (6-11-1) W 6 Geraint Harvey (2-7)
                Michael Walker (4-0) TKO 3 Nathan Martin (6-3)
                Jose Bravo (4-0) W 4 Juan Cejas (4-12-2)
                Adrian Navarrete (4-0-1) D 8 Alejandro Gonzalez (2-4-1)
                Nelson Velazco (4-1) W 6 Martin Martinez (3-4)
                Noel Guliman (4-4-2) W 4 Manny Mansad (1-2)
                Chris McCullen (3-0) KO 3 Jay Washington (3-12)
                Michel Rosales (3-0) TKO 2 Alfredo Hernandez (2-3)
                Austroberto Juarez (3-0) W 4 Rodrigo Hernandez (1-1)
                Victor Ortiz (3-0) TKO 2 Lee DeLeon (2-2)
                Ivan Taberna (3-2-1) KO 2 Alejandro Rojas (1-1) 
                Joseph Pujoe (3-3-1) W 6 Vance Garvey (4-10-1)
                Suttisak Samaksaman (2-0) W 6 Julius Tarona (11-12-2)
                Jesus Rios (2-0) TKO 3 Larry Olvera (4-3)
                Eric Nemo (2-0) W 3 Davey McBride (4-2)
                Jose Magallon (2-0) TKO 2 Jack Martinez (0-3-1)
                Xola Joyi (2-0) W 4 Luthando Mtya (0-5)
                Billy Dibb (2-0) TKO 3 Binnu Singh (0-7)
                Con Katsounis (2-0) KO 3 Nagin Gurunaid (0-2)
                Neil Hosking (2-0) TKO 2 Greg Scott-Briggs (15-31-1)
                Matthew Marshall (2-0) TKO 6 Lee Handley (0-1)
                Victor Sanchez (2-1) TKO 2 Leandro Soperez (0-1)
                Chris Brophy (2-5-1) W 6 Tommy Marshall (1-1-1)
                Fernando Caceres (2-6-1) W 4 Alberto Marino (4-5)
                Ezekiel Brook (1-0) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-190-10)
                Alex Leapai (1-0-1) TKO 8 Danny Morgan (2-2-1)
                Rodel Tejares (1-0-2) D 4 Jerry Duazo (1-1-1)
                Ramon Albornoz (1-1-1) W 4 Pablo Acosta (1-7)
                Carlos Perez (1-1-1) TKO 4 Jose Gonzalez (0-11)
                Nestor Sanchez (1-1-1) D 4 Juan Galarce (0-5-1)
     
 September 16 - Rico Hoye (18-0) W 12 Montell Griffin (46-5)
                Rodney Jones (34-3) W 12 Michael Lerma (29-10-2)
                Roger Gonzalez (25-1) W 8 Anthony Martinez (19-18-2)
                Cesar Figueroa (27-4-2) TKO 10 Jorge Martinez (12-2-1)
                Al Seeger (20-1) W 8 Eric Aiken (11-2)
                Bryon Mackie (23-11) TKO 1 Frans Hantindi (9-4-2)
                Ryan Davis (17-3-2) TKO 3 Ken Manuel (3-28)
                Mike Wood (11-2) TKO 3 Donnie Penelton (13-158-5)
                Sam Reese (14-11-4) KO 3 Ron Krull (6-18)
                Ronnie Warrior (8-1-1) D 6 Aundalen Sloan (4-8-2)
                Cornell Jackson (8-10-1) W 6 Chris Burford (5-24-1)
                Frank Mondejar (6-2) KO 2 Robert Manore (2-16-2)
                Juan Hererra (6-2-1) D 4 Freddy Castro (5-10-3)
                Sergio Rios (3-0) W 6 Maurice Brantley (23-10) 
                Anthony Little (2-0) TKO 3 Francis McKechnai (2-8)
                Paul Vasquez (2-0) W 4 Enoch Green (0-6)
                Jesus Macias (2-0) W 4 Ramon Caballero (0-2)
                Hector Leyva (2-2) W 4 Lionel Madrigal (1-1)
                Joe Stofle (1-0) KO 1 Reggie Strickland (0-14)
                Matt Hart (1-0) W 4 Corey Houston (0-1)

 September 14 - Muhammad Rachman (49-7-3) W 12 Daniel Reyes (34-2-1)
                        (Wins IBF Strawweight belt)
                Dmitriy Salita (19-0) W 8 Ruben Galvan (20-6-2)
                Daniel Frank (125-8-1) TKO 1 Marcos Sosa (1-4-1)
                Peter Zsilak (9-9-1) W 6 Zalan Toth (0-3)
                Jason Quick (4-0) W 4 Henry Dukes (0-2)
                Declan Timlin (3-0) W 4 James Steele (0-2)
                Fred Bachmann (3-0) W 4 Lawrence Alonzo (0-1)
                Domokos Karoly (3-6-2) W 4 Szilard Mulek (0-4)
                Roland Horvath (2-0) W 4 Laszlo Nagy (0-3)
                Terrance Thomas (2-1-1) D 6 Luis Lopez (1-4-1)
                Csaba Toth (4-13-3) W 4 Csaba Foldvari (0-1)
                Zsolt Gyalog (1-7) TKO 2 Peter Szafian (0-2)
 
 September 13 - Koji Arisawa (32-3-2) TKO 4 Akihiko Igarashi (3-3) 
                Toshiaki Nitta (8-1-1) W 8 Tomohiko Saito (9-5)
                Tatsuya Hashimoto (1-3) Tech W 7 Tetsushi Asayama (7-10-2)

 September 12 - Andy Halder (12-2) W 10 Roddy Doran (9-2-2) 
                Ernie Smith (10-66-2) D 6 Chris Long (4-4-1)
                Darren Gethin (1-0-1) W 6 Joe Mitchell (1-2-1)
                Neil Marston (1-1) W 6 Paddy Folan (7-21-3)

 September 11 - Veerapol Sahaprom (45-1-2) W 12 Cecilio Santos (15-4-2)
                       (Retains WBC Bantamweight belt)
                Miguel Cotto (21-0) TKO 6 Kelson Pinto (20-1)
                       (Wins WBO Jr. Welterweight belt)
                Daniel Santos (29-2-1) Tech W 9 Antonio Margarito (30-4)
                       (Retains WBO Jr. Middleweight belt)
                Zsolt Erdei (21-0) W 12 Alejandro Lakatus (24-4-1)
                      (Retains WBO Light Heavyweight belt)
                Otis Grant (34-2-1) W 10 Mark Woolnough (14-5-1)
                Artur Grigorian (37-1) TKO 4 Laszlo Herczeg (19-6)
                Albert Sosnowski (34-1) KO 2 Kenny Craven (25-13)
                Alex Sanchez (31-4-1) KO 1 Arturo Velazquez (16-12-1)
                Mihaly Kotai (30-1) W 12 Denny Dalton (13-5)
                Napapol Kiatisakchokchai (27-2) KO 3 Adam Mwakyusa (5-2-1)
                Tony Thompson (24-1) W 10 Vaughn Bean (44-4)
                Mariano Carrera (22-3) KO 10 Jorge Sclarandi (28-21-1)
                Troy Rowland (20-1) W Anthony Ivory (30-71-4)
                Julio Ler (16-0) W 4 Angel Torres (8-13-3)
                Juan Alderete (18-2-1) TKO 7 Israel Nahuel (3-11-2) 
                Vicente Silva (18-8-4) TKO 8 Jose Reynoso (4-1)
                Miguel Munguia (14-2-1) TKO 1 Carlos Gamez (3-8)
                Patrice L’Heureux (13-0-1) W 8 Garing Lane (22-38-2)
                Billy Zumbrun (15-5-1) TKO 10 Billy Douglas (7-3)
                Ruben Fuchu (12-1-1) W 10 Cristopher Henry (18-9)
                Israel Perez (12-2) W 4 Vicente Burgo (18-25-5)
                Rocky Smith (11-2) W 8 Tim Bowe (14-9-1)
                Jose Medina (11-2) TKO 2 Juan Cintron (7-3)
                Steven Ham (10-1) TKO 4 Mike McFail (11-23-1)
                Juan Ramon Cruz (10-1-1) W 4 James Baker (13-6-3)
                Ceferino Labarda (9-0) W 4 Pablo Sepulveda (3-14-1)
                Hector Alejandro (9-1) TKO 4 John Trigg (11-26-5)
                Christopher Holt (9-4) W 6 Kwan Manassah (6-22-2)
                Zachary Walters (8-1) TKO 2 Marty Lindquist (10-4)
                Claudio Abalos (8-2-1) W 4 Diego Arias (3-10-3)
                Raphael Ortiz (8-5-1) TKO 4 Chris Regular (7-16-2)
                Sergio Priotti (7-0) KO 2 Claudio Liendro (1-3-1)
                Egon Roth (6-0) TKO 1 Alex Kosztopulosz (1-7-1)
                Herman Ngoudjo (6-0) TKO 3 Leonardo Rojas (6-3-3)
                Marcel Zeller (6-2) W 6 Darko Antonic (0-1)
                Zoran Didanovic (6-4) TKO 4 Steven Kuchler (6-1)
                Angelo Torres (11-12-1) W 6 Danny Savala (4-1-2)
                Riccardo Grassmann (9-10) W 6 Samson Oludayo (3-2)
                Cesar Soriano (9-10) W 12 Jorge Luis Lopez (8-13)
                Santiago Acosta (5-0) W 4 Marcelo Gomez (2-2)
                David Torres (5-0) W 4 David Hernandez (3-1-1)
                Marcus Pernell (5-0) W 4 Jeremy Boyd (4-2)
                David Jackson (5-1) KO 1 Richard Conchas (4-5)
                Salvador Labbe (5-3) KO 6 Juan Cares (0-1)
                Amilcar Melian (4-0) W 4 Ariel Pieroni (1-6)
                Devid Lookmahanak (3-0) W 12 Anthony Mathias (3-1)
                Paul Mbongo (3-0) TKO 1 Jason Gethers (6-7-1)
                Brad Laffin (3-0) KO 1 Daniel Bruce (0-3)
                Mario Garcia (4-3-1) TKO 5 Jose Yanez (9-3)
                Doug LaFontsee (3-1) W 4 Vandiver Howard (1-3)
                Julio Lanzas (3-3) W 4 Cesar Chavez (0-1)
                Gyorgy Hidvegi (2-0) TKO 3 Marcin Radola (3-6) 
                Rasheen Jefferson (2-0) W 4 Tony Espinosa (2-4)
                Abdul Moti (2-0) TKO 2 Stanislav Cermak (0-6)
                Eddie Tice (2-0) KO 1 Keith Cockrell (0-2)
                Zaur Jangubaev (2-1) TKO 1 Slavomir Dendis (1-14)
                Christoph Klaecke (2-1) TKO 1 Miroslav Vymislicky (0-2)
                Peter Durdik (2-3) TKO 4 Ayk Frigger (2-2)
                James Ramos (2-3-1) W 4 Greg Piper (5-3)
                Raul Cerisuelo (2-7-1) D 4 Maamar Hadidi (0-6-3) 
                Rudolf Murko (2-18-1) KO 2 Miguel Liaz (0-1)

 September 10 - Carl Thompson (33-6) TKO 5 David Haye (10-1)
                Wayne Alexander (21-2) KO 2 Mehrdud Takaloo (22-5)
                Arturo Morua (19-6-1) W 10 Omar Weis (30-5-3)
                Carlos Uribe (53-9-2) W 8 Omar Leon (12-7-3)
                Fahprakorb Rakkiatgym (42-3-2) W 12 Wang Jong Hyon (11-2-1)
                Fahsan Por Thawatchai (44-7-1) Tech D 3 Roberto Moreno (9-8-2)
                Laszlo Bognar (32-9-2) W 10 Laszlo Komjathi (21-7-1)
                Tomasz Adamek (28-0) W 8 Ismail Abdoul (21-7)
                Michael Sprott (26-7) TKO 1 Robert Sulgan (10-3)
                Jose Clavero (25-1) W 8 Ramon Vargas (3-11)
                Ruben Fernandez (25-3) W 10 Lukas Konecny (22-1) 
                David Burke (23-2) W 6 Keith Jones (9-86-7)
                Matthew Barney (21-4-1) W 6 Simeon Cover (9-20-1)
                Adrian Helms (20-0) TKO 4 Scott Sala (5-56)
                Juan Herrera (20-3-1) W 6 Mario Alegre (1-11-2)
                George Blades (19-2) W 6 Tyrone Jackson (8-31-2)
                Roman Greenberg (16-0) W 6 Vitaly Shkraba (12-9)
                Jose Reyes (16-1) W 8 Marty Robbins (19-24-1)
                Sergey Sorokin (16-1-1) TKO 1 Gerald Gray (17-11-1)
                Debind Thapa (19-3-1) D 8 Juan Jacobo (5-5-1)
                Al Gonzales (15-1-1) W 8 Derrick Moon (5-4-1)
                Joseph Marwa (15-2-1) W 8 Chucke Dusso (1-4)
                Marcin Piatkowski (15-3) TKO 3 Dmitry Kashkan (13-12)
                Samuel Lopez (15-3) W 10 Roberto Lopez (22-16-1)
                Marat Mazimbaev (15-3-1) KO 8 Felix Murillo (3-5-1)
                Sixto Espinola (17-4) TKO 3 Basilio Mendiola (0-6)
                Dave Stewart (14-0) W 4 Bobby Vanzie (26-5-1)
                Francisco Zepeda (13-0) TKO 7 Brian Paul (4-10)
                Preston Hartzog (13-0-1) W 6 James Porter (3-6)
                Miguel Hernandez (13-1) KO 1 Mike Stone (10-3)
                David Martinez (12-0) W 8 Anthony Martinez (19-16-2)
                Daigo Nakahiro (11-0) KO 3 Koji Koyama (16-4-1)
                Tony Doherty (11-0) KO 2 Peter Dunn (9-33-3)
                Damien Wills (11-0) W 6 Ronnie Smith (6-31)
                Jose Medina (11-2) KO 2 Juan Cintron (7-3)
                Emmanuel Chukwu (11-4) W 6 Newton Kidd (4-3)
                Paul Delgado (11-4-1) W 8 George Walker (8-2-1)
                Paul Smith (10-0) W 4 Ojay Abrahams (20-57-4)
                Derry Matthews (10-0) W 6 Buster Dennis (4-8)
                Marlon Davis (10-0) W 4 Sean Crowdus (8-37)
                Konni Konrad (10-0) W D.Q 4 Sladko Cizicz (0-9)
                Oliver Rubin (10-1) TKO 9 Zoltan Petranyi (12-14)
                Steve Ham (10-1) TKO 4 Mike McFail (11-23-1)
                Moises Gutierrez (10-1) W 6 Hardy Paredes (2-1)
                Kevin Mitchell (9-0) TKO 3 Arpad Toth (3-7-2)
                Harry Yorgey (9-0) W 6 Larry Brothers (5-11-2)
                Attila Kovacs (9-1) TKO 1 Peter Batora (0-1-1)
                Juan Barreda (9-1-2) W 8 Tamaz Tskrialashvili (5-6)
                Shinsuke Matsumoto (9-2) W 10 Yukiharu Shinyashiki (12-9)
                Darius Watson (8-0) W 6 Preston Kenney (5-12)
                Roberto Reuque (8-0) TKO 4 Oscar Rivas Samudio (1-4)
                Mike Post (8-0-1) TKO 1 Tim Steele (0-3)
                Juvencio Bohorquez (8-1-1) KO 5 Roberto Vera (2-13-2) 
                Jeff Baker (7-0) W 6 Reggie Strickland (64-265-17)
                Slawomir Ziemlewicz (7-0) TKO 4 Ivan Vavrecan (2-23-1)
                Gokhan Kazaz (7-0) TKO 4 Dimitry Donetskiy (2-2)
                Ante Bilic (7-0) W 6 Artur Mulinov (2-4-2)
                Tommy Eastwood (7-1) W 8 Ovil Mackenzie (5-5)
                Daniel Thorpe (14-29-2) W 6 Mickey Bowden (7-5)
                Juan Eduardo Zabala (12-10-1) TKO 6 Pablo Heck (2-5)
                Ranger Iizuka (7-2) W 8 Kenshi Shibazaki (7-8)
                Jamie Hearn (7-3) TKO 1 Lee Woodruffe (3-5)
                Nico Salzmann (7-3-2) TKO 4 Stelian Bugheata (0-2) 
                Josef Jakob (6-0) KO 2 Aleksandre Borhovs (1-5)
                Martin Conception (6-0) TKO 2 Rob McDonald (0-3)
                Steve Upsher (6-1-1) W 6 Lenny Devictoria (3-2)
                Danny Wallace (6-2-1) TKO 2 Joe Barela (3-1)
                Leif Larsen (5-0) TKO 1 Lubomir Janota (0-11)
                Stephen Mullings (5-1) W 4 Peter Allen (4-23)
                Juan Del Valle (5-2) W 6 Alejandro Monzon (14-2-2)
                Konstantin Prizyuk (5-8-1) TKO 6 Mark Krence (20-2) 
                Ramon Marquez (4-0) W 4 Mario Perez (1-6)
                Roman Shkarupa (4-0-1) TKO 1 Danny De Beul (21-19-4)
                Orlando Lora (4-0-1) KO 1 Victor Marquez (0-1) 
                Chaiyong Sakkreerin (4-1) KO 2 Fakram Tor Tiwanon (0-2)
                Julio Jean (4-4-1) W 6 Brian Chairy (6-4-1)
                Jonathan Barros (3-0) TKO 4 Alejandro Gomez (3-3-1)
                Mariusz Cendrowski (3-0) TKO 2 Arash Warasy (3-3-1)
                Javier Chacon (3-0) W 4 Leonel Pereira (1-3-1)
                Janos Petrovics (3-0) TKO 4 Vlado Stano (0-1)
                Jonathan Ochoa (3-0-2) W 4 Carlos Molina (3-1-1)
                Rasheen Jefferson (2-0) W 4 Tony Espinosa (2-4-1)
                Andriy Ivanove (2-0) W 4 Jason Barnett (3-3)
                Max Alexander (2-0) W 4 Cameron Bright (0-2)
                Anthony Small (2-0) TKO 1 Emmanuel Marcos (0-6)
                Matias Ferreyra (2-0) W 4 Claudio Gomez (1-3)
                Tiger Saygi (2-0) TKO 3 Adam Allen (1-1)
                Mkwanda Matumla (2-0-1) D 8 Abdallah Mohammed (0-0-1)
                Nelson Troncozo (2-1) W 4 Ramon Lemos (0-10)
                Walter Coles (1-2) KO 2 Reuel Williams (0-1)
                Darryl Brown (1-0) TKO 1 Rohon Nanton (2-12-1)

 September  9 - Lorezo Parra (24-0) W 12 Yosam Choi (26-5)
                    (Retains WBA flyweight belt)
                Wethya Sakmuangklang (58-4) W 6 Thongcharoen Or Suwanasil (4-1)
                Sirimongkol Singmanasak (46-2) W 8 Fernando Montilla (29-17-3)
                Wandee Singhawancha (42-7) W 8 Ernesto Rubillar (35-27-7)
                Sakda Sorpakdi (26-5) TKO 6 Amin Useng (2-1)
                Chris Koval (20-1) W 8 Joe Lenhart (12-24-3)
                Gabriel Phakula (17-2) W 6 Oupa Lubisi (14-9-1)
                Mbwana Matumla (14-1) W 12 Simon Ramoni (22-7)
                David Shabangu (14-6) W 6 Thabo Mashishi (1-2)
                David Martinez (12-0) W 8 Anthony Martinez (19-16-2)
                David Chianella (9-0-2) W 6 Vladimir Varhegyi (14-61-3)
                Michael Walchuk (5-0) W 6 Frank Lakonde (2-1-2)
                Charles Brown (4-9-1) W 4 Dan Whetzel (2-3)
                Muvhuso Nedzanani (3-1-1) KO 1 Steve Msimanga (14-6-2)
                Victor Lupo (2-0-1) W 8 Mark Riggs (26-2)
                Jo Jo Dan (2-0) W 4 Darren Kenny (4-16-1)
                Glen Dunnings (1-0) TKO 2 James Horning (1-8)
                Jonas Kgasago (1-0) W 4 Loyiso Ngantweni (0-1)
                Claudio Rasco (1-1) KO 2 Mark Newton (3-12-1)
                Amon Baloyi (1-1) W 6 Sibusiso Nkwanyana (1-1)
                Yamin Mohammad (1-5) TKO 2 Nick Sheehan (0-1) 

 September  8 - Anthony Mundine (21-2) TKO 10 Sean Sullivan (51-16)
                Justin Clements (29-8-2) TKO 3 Dave Dowden (4-11-1)
                Daniel Dawson (16-0) TKO 2 Chaovalith Jockygym (5-2)
                Danny Buzza (17-8) W 4 Zane Aiken (6-5-2)
                Keiichi Arai (9-2) W 8 Manabu Komatsu (3-5)
                Shota Terabatake (9-3) W 8 Hideki Imanishi (6-2-1)
                Daisuke Takahashi (7-4-4) W 8 Kennichi Kishida (6-3-3)
                Muhammed Elomar (4-0) W 4 Mohammed Khan (0-10)
                Tolinza Losembe (6-2-1) W 6 Bovic Malesi (0-4)
                Nobuhiro Kumagai (6-5) Tech W 7 Koji Ozawa (10-2) 
                Khalid Ahmed (2-0) W 4 Kongdej Sithtradtrakarn (0-5)    
                Mbakala Lusaka (1-4) KO 6 Soki Said (0-12)

 September  7 - Jun Arlos (28-15-3) W Alwy Alhabsy (3-4-1)
                Daisuke Yamanaka (13-2) TKO 1 Raisak Porfahakamron (3-2)
                Munetsugu Kayo (11-0) TKO 2 Trong Windispon (4-6)
                Junichiro Kaneda (10-1) TKO 2 Yodkeng Singwangcha (6-4)
                Donnie Nietes (8-0) TKO 5 Abrin Matta (18-4-2)
                Jito Armando (5-1-1) W 10 Marvin Tampus (11-4-1)
                Toshimitsu Fukuda (2-3) Tech W 7 Makoto Sawafuji (1-3)
                Jairo Kusunoki (1-1) TKO 3 Marival Sobrinho (0-8)

 September  6 - Hideaki Kogure (15-6-1) W 8 Singsamut Eausampan (2-4)
                Sintung Kietbusaba (3-1) TKO 9 Watt Wutthinant (4-12)
                Toshiya Ishibashi (1-0) W 6 Naoki Anzai (5-4-1)
                Petchtapee Pinsinchai (1-0) TKO 5 Namchai Taksinisan (4-13)
                Jun Suzuki (1-0) W 6 Yumeto Ueda (0-2)
                Kensaku Iwaki (1-0) TKO 3 Yohei Ohashi (0-1)
 
 September  5 - Shambuyi Mukadi (14-1-1) W 6 Tshibinda Tenday (7-1)
                Akira Yamazaki (5-0-1) W 10 Jeffrey Onate (32-16-7)
                Keiji Eguchi (6-1) TKO 1 Nobukazu Hirose (4-2)
                Dumisani Gumede (6-1) TKO 3 Mzonjani Majola (3-6-1)
                Mlungisi Dlamini (4-0) TKO 7 Agrippa Ntenza (2-3)
                Sakhiwo Zoya (4-1) Tech W 3 Ziphozonke Masiteng (1-2) 
                Winston Innes (3-1-1) W 4 Simon Mjadu (0-1)
                Raymond Gumede (2-4-2) W 4 Lucky Luthuli (2-3-2)

 September  4 - Cory Spinks (35-2) W 12 Miguel Angel Gonzalez (50-5-1) 
                    (Retains WBC, WBA, and IBF Welterweight belts)
                Jorge Arce (37-3-1) W 12 Juanito Rubillar (33-9-7)
                       (Retains WBC Jr. Flyweight belt)
                Lamon Brewster (31-2) W 12 Kali Meehan (29-2)
                       (Retains WBO Heavyweight belt)
                Johnny Nelson (33-6) TKO 7 Rudiger May (39-3-3)
                       (Retains WBO Cruiserweight belt)
                Michelle Piccirillo (43-2) KO 1 Lorant Szabo (20-19)
                Mzukisi Sikali (29-4-2) W 12 Mhikiza Myekeni (18-2)
                Alejandro Garcia (28-1) TKO 5 Jonathan Corn (43-10-1)
                Cosme Rivera (27-7-2) TKO 4 Hercules Kyvelos (22-2)
                Owen Beck (24-0) TKO 1 Troy Weida (42-17-2)
                O'Neil Bell (23-1-1) KO 2 Ezra Sellers (27-7)
                Mark Suarez (21-2) TKO 4 Jason Papillion (36-12-1)
                Hiroyuki Enoki (20-0-1) TKO 9 Dainoshin Kuma (26-1)
                Timo Hoffmann (31-3) TKO 7 Tipton Walker (13-9)
                Eric Ortiz (23-4-1) Tech W 5 Wyndel Janiola (15-3)
                Sinan Sam (20-2) TKO 3 Sergey Dychkov (12-6)
                Arthur Abraham (13-0) TKO 12 Nader Hamdan (36-2)
                Charles Whittaker (25-12-1) W 12 Chantel Stanciel (20-4-1)
                Reynaldo Lopez (23-3-2)TKO 2 Emmerson Nitperuza (7-5-2)
                Z Gorres (18-1-1) W 10 Sairung Suwanasil (31-5)
                Roshi Wells (18-1-2) Tech W 9 Santiago Samaniego (36-8-1)
                Giacobbe Fragomeni (16-0) TKO 5 Radoslav Milutinovic (8-16)
                Cesar Cuenca (15-0) W 10 Juan Godoy (13-5-1)
                Richard Gutierrez (15-0) KO 2 Oscar Pineda (2-4)
                Jose Luis Zertuche (15-2-1) KO 1 Rito Ruvalcaba (30-8)
                Jorge Monzon (16-10-1) W 6 Moisés Delgadillo (0-1)
                Luciano Abis (13-0) TKO 6 Lionel Saraille (3-7)
                Yusuke Kobori (13-2) W 8 Momotaro Kitajima (18-4)
                Katsunori Ito (13-6-4) W 8 Atsushi Mando (12-7)
                Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (11-0) TKO 4 Miguel Galindo (5-9)
                Francisco Arce (11-1) KO 2 Carlos Banuelos (3-3)
                Norihisa Tomimoto (11-4-1) W 10 Yuta Nagai (12-3-1) 
				Juho Tolppola (10-0) W 8 Alvaro Moreno (12-22-3)
                Amin Asikainen (10-0) TKO Jurijs Boreiko (0-2)
                Alexander Sipos (9-0) W 8 Javier Mamani (19-4-1)
                Cesar Crenz (9-1) KO 1 Juan Garay (5-3)
                Bart Abapo (9-2-2) KO 2 Arnick Arabala (6-9-1)
                Welcome Ntshingila (9-4-1) W 6 Mpho Tshiambare (2-5)
                Daniel Bruwer (7-0)) TKO 4 Bernardo Mukisi (3-2-2)
                Andras Meszaros (7-0) TKO 3 Imrich Parlagi (2-65-3)
                Fabrizio Tronu (7-1) TKO 2 Tamas Szakallas (11-11)
                Kazuhisa Watanabe (7-2) W 8 Atsushi Tsuburaya (7-2-1)
                Cruz Zamora (8-11-1) W 6 Vicente Hernandez (1-1-1)
                Edmund Velayo (6-2) W 10 Ricardo Albia (11-9-2)
                Rollen Del Castillo (5-1) W 10 Allan Dugang (0-8-1)
                Derrick Moon (5-3-1) TKO 3 Raymond Betancourt (5-2)
                Said Zavaleta (5-5) W 6 Ivan Cabrera (11-5-1)
                Vaughn Alexander (4-0) TKO 2 Jose Mendiola (2-9)
                Julio Dominguez (4-0) W 4 Diego Sanabria (2-6) 
                Humberto Toledo (4-0) KO 5 Oscar Chacin (3-3)
                Ryan Del Prado (4-0) W 6 Rico Genon (0-3)
                Juan Barrios (4-2) W 4 Alejandro Boatto (1-2-1)
                Emmanuel Duma (4-5-1) W 8 Zimasile Mkoko (8-4-1)
                Marcos Maidana (3-0) TKO 2 Cristian Ruiz (2-8-1)
                Pedro Cardenas (3-0) TKO 1 Pablo Burgos (1-8-1)
                Reinhart Sitompul W 8 Eddy Komaro (0-1-1)
                Marvin Quintero (2-0) W 4 Alejandro Valdes (0-1) 
                Petri Mannikko (2-0) TKO 3 Klaid Khristopans (0-1)
                Ishmael Tetteh (2-1) TKO 4 Tawiah Ocquadza (0-1)
                Ronald Barrera (1-0) W 10 Gustavo Cortez (9-4-1)
                Samuli Leppiaho (1-0) W 4 Denis Alekseejev (1-7)
                Firat Karagol (1-0) W 4 Mayala Mbungi (0-6)
                Charles Tetteh (1-0) KO 3 Samuel Konney (0-1)
                Godwin Cudjoe (1-0) W 6 Ashittey Machine (0-1)

 September  3 - Fernando Montiel (29-1-1) KO 7 Reynaldo Hurtado (36-6-2)
                Julio Cesar Green (27-6-1) TKO 2 Feliberto Alvarez (4-16)
                Jhonny Gonzalez (25-4) KO 3 Hugo Vargas (10-7-1)
                Gary Lockett (23-1) TKO 3 Michael Monaghan (14-11)
                Gavin Rees (22-0) W 6 Carl Allen (18-37-5)
                Juan Garza (22-2) TKO 7 Oscar Tinajero (9-14)
                Enzo Maccarinelli (19-1) KO 3 Jesper Kristiansen (25-5-1)
                Walter Matthysse (18-0) KO 2 Facundo Tolosa (11-8-1)
                Alberto Servidei (17-0-1) W 12 Claudio Tapia (11-3-1)
                Martin Honorio (17-2) TKO 2 Giovanni Andrade (38-8)
                Raymundo Beltran (15-2) TKO 4 Ivan Cazarez (12-5-2)
                Ajose Olusegun (14-0) TKO 4 Bradley Pryce (19-5)
                Shambuyi Mukadi (14-1-1) W 6 Tolinza Losembe (5-2-1)
                Arturo Quintero (13-1) TKO 4 Antonio Wong (7-4-1)
                Raffaele Lai (13-2) W 8 Virgil Meleg (5-19)
                Alex Velardez (12-1) W 8 Jesus Abel Santiago (9-8-1)
                Tobia Loriga (10-0) TKO 3 Armando Bellotti (10-5-1)
                Tony Doherty (10-0) W 6 Keith Jones (9-85-7)
                Kaiser Mabuza (10-4-1) TKO 2 Petrus Padi (14-10)
                Fujimi Victorygym (9-0) W D.Q 8 Noel Panescoro (13-20-5)
                Jamie Arthur (9-0) W 6 Buster Dennis (4-7)
                Saenghiran Lookbanyai (9-0) KO 9 Pedirito Laurente (5-8) 
                Nestor Paniagua (9-2-1) TKO 3 Daniel Ojeda (5-7-1)
                Giuseppe Truono (9-2-1) W 6 Csaba Toth (3-13-3)
                Dean Cockburn (9-3-1) W 10 Dean Walker (10-3-1)
                Rosendo Vega (8-0) TKO 4 Mario Hernandez (5-9-2)
                Remo Tatangelo (8-1) W 6 Zoltan Kallai (5-5-2)
                Omar Salado (7-0-1) W 6 Jose Luis Cardenas (2-3-1)
                Osborne Mashimane (7-2-1) TKO 4 Wiseman Dlomo (4-3-1)
                Alejandro Hernandez (7-2-1) D 8  Jose Cabrera (1-0-1)
                Taz Jones (6-1-2) W 4 Karl Taylor (16-74-6)
                Hector Saldivia (5-0) TKO 3 Claudio Montiel (3-6-2) 
                Moses Mathekga (4-1) TKO 4 Lebohang Mboniswa (1-1)
                Rodrigo Bayon (3-0) W 4 Jose Mariscal (1-4)
                Juan Lencina (3-0) KO 1 Carlos Dure (0-5-1)
                Jose Bravo (3-0) W 4 Sergio Coria (1-5-2)
                Roedolf Venter (3-0) KO 3 Dumisane Hlophe (0-1)
                Victor Proa (3-0) KO 2 Aaron Cardenas (0-1) 
                Lucas Matthysse (3-0) W D.Q 3 Bernardino Gonzalez (0-1)
                Claudio Olivera (6-7-1) W 4 Jorge Garcia (5-1-2)
                Barrie Jones (2-0) W 4 Dave Hinds (7-63)
                Hilario Lopez (2-1) TKO 3 Julio Luna (4-1)
                Nicola Conti (1-0) W 6 Janos Berendi (1-14)
                Roberto Albarracin (1-0) W 4 Juan Juarez (1-3-1)
                Sipho Taliwe (1-0) KO 1 Lawrence Khoza (0-1)

 September  2 - Ian Gardner (17-1) W 10 Kuvanych Toygonbayev (23-3)
                Francisco Diaz (13-1) W 8 Guadalupe Martinez (13-1)
                Galen Brown (14-2-1) KO 1 Jason Aaker (5-3)
                Donnie McCrary (7-1-1) W 6 Isaiah Henderson (7-2)
                Josh Luteran (1-0) TKO 1 Michael Brooks (1-5)

 September  1 - Sod Looknongyangtoy (20-0) KO 2 Nonong Devilleres (4-1)
                Terdsak Jandaeng (11-0) KO 2 David Limbakisye (9-5)
                Junichi Ebisuoka (12-7-2) KO 5 Ryuji Muramatsu (22-12-2)
                Seangpet Sor Sagunpan (1-0) KO 2 Benjie Sorolla (13-7-2)
                Neart Sasipraphagym (1-0) W 6 Elmer Muyco (4-3-1)
                Hyobu Nakagama (1-0) TKO 2 Toshimitsu Yoshida (1-4-1)
                Tatsuya Suenaga (1-0) TKO 1 Tokuo Murofushi (0-2)

 August 31 - Komrit Lukkuongmuekol (12-1) W 12 Eric Barcelona (26-5-4)
             Emmanuel Chukwu (10-4) KO 2 Tyrone Tate (7-3)
             Tabtimdaeng Na Rachawat (8-0) KO 3 Kasutoshi Akisawa (2-2)
             Yoshitaka Katabami (8-1) TKO 1 Satoshi Shinohara (0-2)
             Ryusuke Yohda (7-1) KO 5 Masato Arai (7-2)
             Gee Edward Cullmer (6-1) W 6 Clarence Taylor (7-4-2)
             Tsutomu Yamanaka (6-1) W 5 Yosuke Sekigawa (0-2)
             Denny Louise (4-0) W 10 Richard Osani (0-3)
             Cleiton Conceicao (4-0) TKO 2 Elias Machado (0-4)
             Haris Pujono (3-5) KO 5 Xhilin Xia (0-1)
             Kazumi Sugiyama (2-2) W 5 Norimitsu Ishiguro (1-2)
             Koji Ikeda (2-2) W 5 Kazuhiro Terada (0-1)
             Sho Suzuki (1-0) W 5 Kazunori Takayama (1-2)
             Yosuke Tsuda (1-0) W 5 Makoto Sato (1-3)
             Hiroki Hirano (1-2) W 5 Kosuke Takamizawa (0-2)
             Takanori Mikami (1-0) W 5 Ryota Uchiyama (0-1)
             Makoto Irie (1-4-1) W 5 Mitsuru Miyake (0-3)

 August 29 - Riad Menasria (22-0) W 8 Louis Mimoune (17-25)
             Sergio Gonzalez (15-3-4) W 10 Carlos Chaves (23-9)
             Guillermo Paz (10-2-2) W 4 Vicente Burgo (18-24-5)
             Cristian Paz (14-6-3) D 4 Pablo Godoy (6-1-1)
             Bradley Jensen (13-13-3) W 6 Arthur Medina (12-13)
             Gustavo Kapusi (9-4-3) W 6 Orlando Acuna (10-8-4)
             Adolfo Sosa (8-5-1) W 6 Esteban Aranda (5-1-1) 
             Israel Garcia (7-9) TKO 1 John Sanchez (0-3)
             Miguel Pasillas (3-0) W 4 Rick Chacon (0-2)
             Raul Martinez (3-0) TKO 1 Garrett Hand (0-2)
             Virgo Warouw (2-10) W 8 Samson Elnino (0-8)

 August 28 - Hector Camacho Jr. (37-1-1) D 10 Marteze Logan (13-9-2)
             Marlon Thomas (30-5-1) TKO 1 Nelson Manchego (11-5-1)
             Vicente Mosquera (18-1-1) TKO 3 Victor Salgado (15-10-1)
             Mauricio Martinez (26-5-1) KO 3 Carlos Rivas (14-9)
             Cornelius Bundridge (18-0) KO 1 William Harmon (6-4)
             George Jones (20-2-1) W 8 Derrick Whitley (22-23-2)
             Epifanio Mendoza (19-2-1) TKO 1 John Hammond (6-7)
             Perry Ballard (17-0) KO 2 Booker Mullins (3-7)
             Oscar Ponce (16-0-1) KO 2 Nelson Susseret (1-3-2)
             Alejandro Berrio (18-3) TKO 4 Robert Davis (5-18-3)
             Joseph Miyomo (18-3-4) W 8 James Kitasi (3-7)
             Bobby Aucoin (13-0) W 6 Billy Gates (9-7)
             Nkosinathi Joyi (11-0) W 12 Wele Maqolo (24-22-2)
             Sultan Ibragimov (11-0) TKO 5 Onebo Maxime (15-25)
             Livin Castillo (10-2) W 6 Robert Hawkins (18-3)
             Ncedo Cecane (12-4-2) W 8 Vuyisile Bebe (13-5)
             Ken Hock (11-5-1) W 6 Sean Crowdus (8-36)
             Luis Samudio (11-6-1) W 8 Jose Zuniga (19-16-1)            
             Steve Valdez (19-33-4) D 5 Andrew Marquez (2-1-1)
             Shamone Alverez (7-0) KO 1 Darren Fallen (6-2-1)
             Marvin Concepcion (7-0) TKO 5 Omar Jimenez (4-5)
             Mike Post (7-0-1) TKO 1 Bob Elkins (29-17)
             Victor Barela (7-0-1) W 5 Carlos Alvarado (1-4-1)
             Jorge Samudio (7-0-1) KO 2 Noel Gantes (0-2)
             Edwin Algarin (9-2) W 6 Nelson Romine (1-1)
             Mzukisi Mgidi (9-2-2) TKO 1 Lwando Thushane (3-1)
             Charles Davis (9-8-1) W 4 Ka-Dy King (25-9)
             Jose Miranda (8-3-2) TKO 2 Roynet Caballero (9-6-1) 
             Heath Stenton (9-16-1) W 8 Brown Enyi (3-11-1)
             Mario Moreno (7-2) TKO 6 Carlos Loaiza (5-11-1)
             Victor Perez (6-9-2) W 6 Edison Benitez (3-6)
             Tim Bell (6-3) TKO 2 Peter Brennan (2-6-2)
             Francisco Figueroa (5-1) KO 4 Matt McKart (7-1)
             Alexander Alonso (5-7) TKO 5 Arquimedes Gonzalez (4-12-2)
             Brian Mihtar (4-0) TKO 3 Joe Howard (0-1) 
             Ricardo Molina (4-0-1) W 8 Saturnino Camacho (7-4)
             Raymond Ochieng (4-2) KO 1 Justin Kimani (0-1)
             Alberto Espinoza (3-0) W 4 Fernando Cordoba (1-3)
             Joseph Gomez (3-0) W 4 Stevie Marquez (5-3-1)
             Cesar Valentin (3-0) W 4 Victor Miller (0-5-1)
             Joe Barela (3-0) TKO 2 Tony Loudy (1-7)
             Mohamed Orungi (3-3) TKO 2 Joseph Ngandu (6-8-2)
             John Walker (2-0) W 4 Farhad Jamal (0-1)
             Jose Collins (2-3) W 4 Raul De Gracia (3-3)
             Ncedisile Kafile (2-3) W 6 Mpumelelo Mbedle (5-3)
             Javier Espinoza (2-4-1) TKO 1 Rex Saldana (2-5-1)
             Mel Bankhead (1-0) W 4 Charles Hess (0-12-1)

 August 27 - Nedal Hussein (35-1) TKO 6 Javier Torres (37-21-9)
             Gairy St. Clair (34-3-2) W 12 Decho Bankluaygym (16-3-1)
             Fabio Moli (30-3) TKO 2 Miguel Aguirre (17-25-2)
             Danny Perez (30-4) W 10 Marco Primera (16-8-2)
             Cuauhtemoc Gomez (48-17-1) D 10 David Murillo (20-6-2)
             Francisco Mora (45-9) W 8 Fernando Vera (9-8-1)
             Mauro Lucero (39-10-1) W 10 Saul Duran (34-11-2)
             Hugo Gonzalez (28-2) W 6 Ramon Vargas (3-10)
             Arturo Rivera (21-5-1) W 12 Luis Vazquez (31-26)
             Laszlo Herczeg (19-5) W 6 Claudiu Pop (2-12-1)
             Priest Smalls (19-7-1) W 8 Anthony Martinez (19-15-2)
             Lawrence Tauasa (18-4-1) W 6 Luis Ricail (14-11-1)
             Mukadi Manda (18-9-2) W 12 Radek Hrabak (11-10-2)
             Daniel Edouard (16-0-2) TKO 4 Willie Gibbs (17-1)
             Jose Spearman (21-8-2) W 8 Rasheem Brown (14-2)
             Fulgencio Zuniga (16-1) W 10 George Walton (16-3)
             Laszlo Buranyi (15-1) TKO 5 Balazs Szabo (3-20-1)
             Johnny Nolasco (14-3-3) TKO 4 Ricardo Barajas (23-3-1)
             Jesus Gonzales (11-0) W 6 Shay Mobley (6-4-1)
             Julian Rodriguez (14-9-2) TKO 6 Uriel Betancourt (1-1)
             Noriyuki Nakata (12-4-2) W 8 Yoshihiko Shimoda (14-10)
             Chad Bennett (10-1-2) Tech D 2 Paolo Sithsopha (2-3-1)
             Mike Dobbs (9-10) TKO 1 Andrew Jackson (0-1)
             Michael Mlacic (8-1-1) Tech W 4 John Cotterill (10-3)
             Ehinomen Ehikhammer (7-0) TKO 3 John Battle (10-10-1)
             Elvin Ayala (7-0) W 6 Julio Jean (3-4)
             Teke Oruh (7-0-1) W 6 Marcelino Novaes (7-3-1)
             Ola Afolabi (6-1-2) W 4 Carlos Ibarra (4-1)
             James McGirt Jr. (5-0) W 6 Cardyl Finley (4-13-1)
             Edgar Reyes (7-3) W 6 Manji Conteh (4-5)
             Jungstar Min (7-2) KO 2 Binnu Singh (0-5)
             Mircea Lurci (7-3-2) W 6 Roland Dekany (3-4-2)
             Vernon Woodward (7-9-1) TKO 1 Jeremiah Constant (0-5) 
             Jaime Sandoval (6-0) TKO 4 Ronie Cabili (1-5)
             Danny Withers (6-0) KO 2 Shane Hooper (2-9-2)
             Carl Davis (6-1) TKO 2 Jessie Tucker (4-7-1)
             Chris Regular (6-14-2) TKO 1 W Bobby Green (1-5-1)
             Michele De Meo (5-0) TKO 3 Csaba Olah (3-64-3)
             Francisco Urrabazo (5-0-1) KO 1 Robert Ortiz (6-3-1)
             Lucas Velardes (4-0) W 4 Alberto Ontivero (0-2-1)
             Csaba Ladanyi (5-3) TKO 2 Nicolae Doru (1-13)
             Edvan Dos Santos Barros (4-0) TKO 3 Julio Montero (2-8)
             Adam Moses (4-1) W 4 Dwayne Molina (0-3)
             Wayne Fletcher (4-8-1) TKO 2 Jesus Guzman (2-1)
             Jens Pulver (3-0) TKO 1 Leonard Lewis (0-5) 
             Antonio Izquierdo (3-1) W 10 Juan Jose Mendez (9-9-2)
             Janos Nagy (3-1) W 6 Igor Krbusic (1-10)
             Jonathan Ochoa (2-0-2) TKO 2 Felipe Bustamente (0-1)
             Walter Diaz (2-0-2) D 4 Alejandro Bogarin (3-2-2)
             Eugene Lingurar (2-1-1) D 4 Gyula Zabo (4-17-5)
             Jorge Torres (1-0) W 4 Juan Carlos Aranday (8-44-5)

 August 26 - Donnell Holmes (18-0-1) TKO 3 Matt Green (13-14)
             Thomas Hayes (15-1) KO 3 David Cherry (6-29)
             John Butler (15-1) W 6 Kevin Carter (7-39-1)
             Shane Benfield (11-0) TKO 1 Kevin Thompson (0-1)
             Toris Brewer (8-0) W 4 Robert Muhammad (8-32-1)
             Michael Englert (8-3) TKO 1 Williams Ganes (0-1)
             Caril Herrera (6-0) W 4 Enrique Romero (3-3-1)
             Luis Rosales (7-8-1) KO 1 George Turner (1-10)
             Larry Brothers (5-10-2) TKO 1 Gary Drayton (4-8-1)
             Newton Kidd (4-2) W 4 Ronald Boddie (13-24-4)
             Jeremy Boyd (4-1) KO 3 Clint Calkins (3-10)
             Ade Alfons (4-1-1) W 10 Samarn vor Surapol (1-1)
             Eric Hall (4-5) KO 1 Joseph Fischer (0-1)
             Joe Park (3-0) KO 2 Michael Smith (0-1)
             Jeff Hinds (1-0) KO 1 Rafael Estrada (3-1-1)
             Richard Stewart (1-0) KO 1 Johan Carrington (0-3)
             Mike Cooper (1-0) W 4 Clifton Love (1-2-1)
             Jeremy Jenkins (1-0-1) D 4 Jose Cortez (0-0-1)
             Antoine Elerson (1-1) KO 1 Cory Hall (0-2)
             Raymond McLamore (1-2) W 4 Travis Clybourn (12-30)
             
 August 25 - Kohei Kono (13-2) W 8 Munetake Egawa (0-5-1)
             Koji Toyoshima (16-9-1) KO 2 Hiroyuki Kojima (1-8)
             Kohei Ohba (9-0) TKO 4 Yasufumi Sato (0-1)
             Shinya Kiuchi (3-8-1) TKO 6 Ryuji Kiyokawa (0-2-1)
             Yoshihiro Muroi (1-0) W 8 Yota Takenoshita (0-1)

 August 24 - Carlos Quintana (18-0) W 8 Kamel Kolonivic (8-2-2)
             Jose Nieves (11-0-2) TKO 8 Alberto Ontiveros (19-10-5)
             Zuri Lawrence (19-9-4) W 6 Demetrice King (3-4)
             Delvin Rodriguez (12-1-1) W 6 Allen Conyers (8-1)
             Hiroshi Yamaguchi (11-0) TKO 1 Kamson Windy-gym (4-4)            
             Kazuki Kubota (14-5-1) W 10 Masato Ohkubo (14-6-2)
             Hengky Wuwungan (10-1) W 10 Celso Danggod (31-19-3)
             Joey de Ricardo (8-0-1) TKO 4 Noriharu Iwatani (6-5-4)
             Joey Rios (7-0) W 6 Nelson Alexander (4-9-1)
             Jack Macan (2-0) W 8 John Piersow (1-1)
             Kotaro Teranishi (1-1) KO 3 Chatchai Twins-Gym (0-3) 

 August 23 - Hector Velazquez (38-10-2) KO 5 Concepcion Velasquez (22-19-1)
             Manuel Leyva (7-1) KO 3 Juan Ruiz (2-8-1)
             Jorge Monzon (15-10-1) TKO 2 Ricardo Lopez (0-2)
             Jesus Uribe (2-0)  KO 2 Jose Flores (0-1)
             Joksan Hernandez (2-0) TKO 1 Ramon Ceballos (0-1)
             Eddie Mapula (1-0) TKO 1 Cristobal Teran (0-5)

 August 22 - Akio Konishi (11-0) W 6 Joven Jorda (12-19-3)
             Sunao Uno (16-4-2) TKO 2 Tomohito Higashijima (15-5)
             Yusuke Morishima (15-4-4) W 10 Hiroyasu Hasebe (5-4-5)
             Takuro Kodama (2-2-1) TKO 8 Gaku Sakai (0-1)
			 
 August 21 - Jose Antonio Aguirre (32-2-1) TKO 4 Freddy Valdez (9-4-2)
             Hugo Garay (21-1) KO 1 Nestor Casanova (12-6)
             Thomas Reid (33-13-1) W 10 Etienne Whitaker (31-14-2)
             Keita Manabe (19-1-1) Tech D 4 Hidekazu Matsunobu (27-7-2)
             Rafael Pedro (19-3-1) KO 2 Marvin Hunt (11-13)
             Kazuhiko Hidaka (19-4) TKO 1 Yasuhito Kasagi (16-8-2)
             Michael Kizza (18-4) TKO 7 Adam Atama (9-3)
             Stacy Goodson (37-32-2) W Tyrone Willis (4-10)
             Giovanni Lorenzo (13-0) KO 1 Feliberto Alvarez (4-15)
             Ryu Miyagi (10-0-2) Tech D 4 Nobuhisa Doi (16-7-5)
             Sergio Finetto (15-3-1) W 6 Ruben Oliva (16-18-3)
             Shelby Gross (15-1) W 10 Robert Marsh (8-27-2)
             Dupre Strickland (14-1-1) W 6 Charles Ward (7-20)
             Alexis Divison (12-1) TKO 4 Rafael de la Cruz (2-14)
             Lorenzo Trejo (19-12) TKO 8 Oscar Murillo (14-7)
             Marvin Hill (15-9) TKO 3 Jessie Holtzclaw (0-3)
             Valentin Leon (14-7-1) Tech D 6 Juan Perez (1-10-1)
             Hero Bando (13-7-5) KO 2 Toto Windygym (4-4-1)
             Roselito Campana (12-8) W 10 Jun Pader (0-7)
             Israel Perez (11-2) W 6 Fabian Martinez (6-8-4)
             Tomohisa Nakabori (11-2) W 8 Tsutomu Mimasu (2-3) 
             Tommy Connelly (11-3) TKO 2 Vaughn Drum (0-2) 
             Anthony Simpkins (10-6-1) W 4 Kevin Carter (7-38-1)
             Atsushi Aida (8-1) TKO 1 Veera Singwangcha (0-1)
             Gideon Salasa (8-1) TKO 5 Jolly Paluakan (0-1)
             Edwin Gastador (11-24-5) KO 7 Daniel Mansing (7-3-2)
             Mike Dobbs (8-10) KO 2 Matt David (0-2)
             Elio Rojas (5-0) TKO 2 Julio Jerez (0-16)
             Jay Krupp (4-0) TKO 1 Andrew Hartley (0-2)
             Moses Sentamu (5-9) W 10 Enock Berunga (8-1)
             Francis Bogere (4-2) W 6 Juuko Munyenye (0-1)
             Corey Goodwin (3-0) W 4 Charles Jones (0-1)
             Rodolfo Martinez (3-0) W 4 Hugo Aquino (1-4-1)
             Carlos Tejada (3-3) W Luis Jose (20-4-2)
             Javier Chacon (2-0) W 4 Pablo Acosta (1-6)
             Juan Clemmons (2-0) TKO 2 Ken Williams (0-10)
             Jake Goodnight (2-0) TKO 1 Doug Eubanks (0-2)
             Alejandro Carillo (1-0) TKO 2 Gerardo Leon (4-6)
             Cesar Ibarra (1-0) KO 2 Jorge Hernandez (2-14-1)


 August 20 - Oscar Larios (53-3-1) W 10 Ivan Alvarez (19-14)
                         (non title fight)
             Carlos Gonzalez (54-6-1) TKO 6 Wilmer Gonzales (15-4)
             Edson Nascimento (47-0-1) KO 2 Leonardo Tissera (5-8-4)
             Adan Vargas (38-4-1) W 10 Julio Coronell (21-20-1)
             Juan Carlos Rubio (30-7-2) TKO 10 Raul Franco (22-6)
             Jose Luis Araiza (25-1) W 10 Giovanni Urbina (10-7-1)
             Eduardo Roman (28-3) KO 2 Juan Sosa (1-14)
             Max Heyman (19-6-3) TKO 4 Joseph Brady (13-2) 
             Sasha Shnip (14-4) W 8 Sergey Zimnevich (2-3)
             Gilton Dos Santos (15-8-1) KO 1 Luiz Dos Santos (3-2)
             Guadalupe Rosales (11-1) TKO 4 Erick Perez (7-10-2)
             Juan Salgado (10-0) TKO 1 Joaquin Vargas (2-7) 
             Adailton De Jesus (10-0) TKO 3 Nelson Santos (2-6)
             Jose Lopez (10-1) TKO 1 Mauricio Borquez (11-12-4)
             Glen Rayburn (13-3-1) TKO 3 Mack Willis (10-35-2)
             Rolando Torres (17-12) KO 5 Carlos Ramirez (0-6)
             Valerio Sanchez (16-12-2) W 10 Arturo Estrada (23-30-1)
             Juan Martinez (13-24) KO 6 Ivan Illescas (1-1)
             Eric Starr (13-16-2) W 4 Mike McGrady (9-21-1)
             Carlos Centurion (12-10-1) W 10 Justo Martinez (18-13)
             Carlos Nascimento (8-0) KO 1 Daniel Carranza (0-6)
             Hector Munoz (8-1) W 6 Al Salinas (3-3-1)
             Chris Arreola (7-0) TKO 1 Eddie Mosley (3-7)
             Gutemberg Ferreira (8-4) TKO 3 Isaac Tavares (0-1)
             Andre Marcos (6-0) TKO 5 Jose Da Silva (0-22)
             Jeferson Cruz (5-0) TKO 1 Edelson Martins (0-1)
             Michael Alexander (4-0) TKO 1 Corey Sherman (0-1)
             Juan Escalante (4-0) KO 4 Jorge Acuna (0-2)
             Andres Villafane (6-1-2) W 4 Adan Mironchik (1-4)
             Oscar Martinez (5-7) W 8 Samuel Gutierrez (6-1)
             Vance Garvey (4-9-1) W 6 Mike McFail (11-22-1)  
             Juan Toro (3-0) KO 1 Rodolfo Santos (7-30-6)
             Arthur Tsakonas (3-0) W 6 Marty Fogas (2-3-1)
             Jason Cordova (3-0-1) D 6 Keith Jardine (3-0-1)
             Wayne Cooper (2-0) W 6 K.C Truesdale (9-52-2)
             Michel Rosales (2-0) KO 2 Jose Alvarez (0-2)
             Pete McGinley (3-4) TKO 4 Patrick Collins (1-7)
             Darin Johnson (3-4) TKO 4 John Brent (2-1)
             Marcus Luck (4-8) TKO 1 Steven McDivitt (2-5)
             Juan Ruiz (2-8-1) TKO 8 Manuel Leyva (1-9)
             Benito Abraham (2-3) W 6 Cristian Hernandez (0-9) 
             Manuel Valdez (1-0) W 8 Luis Perez (14-19)
             Ramon Esperanza (1-0) W 4 Juan Altamirano (1-4-1)
             Steven Borelli (1-0) W 4 Charles Cooper (0-6)
             Mario Perez (1-5) W D.Q 1 Ulises Lopez (2-1)
             Jose Rios (1-1) TKO 2 Antonio Valencia (0-12)


 August 19 - Arthur Williams (39-12-1) TKO 8 Luke Munsen (16-3)
             Chris Mills (26-2) TKO 2 Matt Gockel (8-3)           
             Bernard Dunne (14-0) W 10 Adrian Valdez (14-3-3)
             Armando Velardez (18-3) KO 8 Matt Vanda (31-1)
             Erik Rodriguez (15-1-1) TKO 3 Heriberto Velazquez (4-18-2)
             Jacy Kuhn (14-1-1) TKO 3 John Scalzi (14-32)
             Malcom Tan (12-1) TKO 2 Andrew Greeley (9-6)
             Jason Litzay (11-0) TKO 5 Jesus Perez (21-7-3)
             Verquan Kimbrough (9-0) W 6 Chris Burford (5-23-1)
             Jose Alfaro (6-0) KO 1 Jose Velasquez (1-1)
             Jason Gavern (6-0-1) TKO 3 Adam Smith (2-2)
             Durrell Richardson (5-0) W 6 Gonzalee Jones (0-1)
             Sergio Gomez (4-0) TKO 3 Alvaro Mendoza (6-1)
             Victor Mausul (4-0-1) TKO 5 Hofny Suot (1-2-2)
             Alphonso Williams (7-1) KO 2 Corey McCants (2-10-1)
             Terrell Hargrove (7-6) TKO 8 Scott McCracken (16-7)
             Juan Alvarez (5-1) KO 2 Francisco Meza (2-6)
             Tony Black (6-3-1) D 4 Joshua Smith (16-13-1)
             Ringo Jaguar (4-4) W 12 Christian Casino (6-4)
             Rodney Simpson (3-6-1) D 6 Tony Sanza (6-13-1)
             Daniel Stanisavljevic (2-0-1) W 6 Byron Sutherland (1-2) 

 August 18 - Merhav Mohar (12-1) KO 3 Sergey Golovanov (0-1)
             Omar Pittman (4-1) W 6 Jacob Rodriguez (5-10)
             Dan Mullarkey (2-0) TKO 1 Brad Friedman (0-1)
             Ahmed Curry (2-1) KO 2 Eric Boide (3-3)
             Matthew Thompson (4-6) W 4 Cameron Bright (0-1)

 August 17 - Rey Bautista (11-0) TKO 2 Saensak Singmanasak (25-9)
             Sung-Woo Park (9-0) TKO 5 Rex Marzan (14-14-1)
             Reman Salim (7-0) W 10 Noel Sungahid (16-10-3)
             Angky Angkota (8-1) W 10 Marvin Tampus (11-3-1)
             Reggie Nash (9-9) W 8 Ivan Robinson (31-9-2)
             Caesar Amonsot (5-0) W 10 Arnel Porras (3-4)
             Danny Boy Bontilao (4-0) W 8 Rey Martizano (0-3)
             Ronaldi Kapughu (3-1-1) W 12 Christian Saude (0-1)
             Claudinei Lacerda (2-0) TKO 3 Isaias Sampaio (0-3)
             Joseph DeMalavez (2-0) W 4 Jim Scully (0-2)
             Roberto Burgess (2-0) TKO 4 Jay Holland (0-3)
             Dolfi Lolaru (2-2-1) W 8 Nouldy Manakane (1-3)
             Kareem Robinson (1-0) TKO 2 Laconia Seymour (0-1)
             Carlo Besares (3-4) W 6 Rollen del Castillo (4-1)
             Dave Brunelli (1-1) TKO 2 Pat Spencer (0-2)

 August 16 - Akihiko Nago (23-5-1) W 8 Yuki Kobayashi (9-2-1)
             Hiroshi Kuroiwa (10-3) W 8 Wataru Suzuki (12-5-1)
             Yoichi Matsumoto (12-7-1) W 8 Makoto Yuji (1-5)
             Tomofumi Nakata (2-3) W 8 Makoto Nakatani (0-3)

 August 15 - Paul Briggs (23-1) W 12 Stipe Drews (26-1)
             Lovemore Ndou (39-7-1) TKO 5 Ruben Diaz (13-8-1)
             Bash Ali (66-14) TKO 4 Tony Booth (44-79-8)
             Koren Gevor (19-2) TKO 5 Ian McLeod (20-13-1)
             Sakio Bika (17-1) W 6 Rico Chong Nee (9-6-1)
             Anton Solopov (7-0) TKO 1 Harmen Ajadato (4-6)
             Mark de Mori (6-0-1) KO 2 Steve Kilarski (0-1)
             Billy Dibb (1-0) TKO 4 Nagin Drugu (0-1)

 August 14 - Agapito Sanchez (34-8-2) W 10 Ricardo Cordoba (22-1)
             Ryuhei Sugita (26-2-2) W 10 Kiyomasa Ozeki (8-12-2)
             Isaac Bustos (23-6-3) KO 6 Javier Angeles (3-12)
             Nazareno Ruiz (20-6) W 10 Juan Cabrera (47-12)
             Zulfikar Ali (15-4-6) TKO 12 Matt Shaw (10-6-2)
             William Gonzalez (13-1-1) W 10 Orlando Membreno (14-4)
             Gonzalo Munguia (12-0) KO 3 Porfirio Carrasco (3-5)
             Colin Mayisela (12-7-3) W 8 Alvin Mohonisi (10-3-1)
             Santos Martinez (11-1-1) TKO 3 Leopoldo Arrocha (7-5)
             Sasha Shnip (13-4) TKO 1 Andrey Shpak (0-2)
             Joel Cerrud (10-2) TKO 8 Rosano Lawrence (10-3)
             Julio Garcia (9-0) TKO 11 Jorge Martinez (4-2)
             Diego Madole (8-0-1) W 4 Hugo Fernandez (5-3)
             Jorge Garcia (5-0-2) D 6 Claudio Olivera (5-7-1) 
             Leonardo Fernandez (6-1) TKO 4 David Gimenez (3-3-1)
             Luis Perez (6-2) KO 1 Giovanni Rubio (5-3)
             Anis Ceunfin (5-1-3) D 10 Wido Paez (0-0-1)
             Jonathan Aguilar (5-3) TKO 6 Agripino Quintero (4-6)
             Nkosinathi Tshinavhe (4-0) W 6 Sfiso Msibi (1-5)
             Marcelo Lazarte (4-3) W 4 Ivan Taberna (2-2-1) 
             Zachariah Madau (4-5-2) W 6 Stanley Zondi (6-11-1)
             Aubert Muchavi (3-0) TKO 3 Balanganani Ndou (4-1)
             Jose Perez (3-0) KO 4 Tim Carrizales (2-2-1)
             Maxwell Mpofana (3-1) W 4 Norman Tshisikhawe (0-3)
             Renan St-Juste (2-0-1) W 6 Claudio Ortiz (5-6)
             Frank Lakonde (2-0-2) TKO 3 Charles Nestor (4-2)
             Tibor Rafael (4-10-1) W 4 Pavol Durdik (0-1)
             Imrich Borka (2-7) W 4 Peter Szabo (0-5)

 August 13 - Manuel Gomez (27-10-1) KO 3 Ian Mackillop (18-4)
             Yamplier Azcuy (11-1) TKO 1 Juan Carlos Gomez (37-1)
             Somsak Sithchatchawal (39-1-1) W 12 Simson Butar-Butar (3-2)
             Luis Maldonado (28-0) TKO 5 Francisco Garcia (21-22)
             Valdemir Pereira (18-0) W 10 Emmanuel Lucero (22-2-1)
             Eduardo Sanchez (12-3-2) W 12 J.C Candelo (27-7-3)
             Gabriel Munoz (30-12-1) KO 2 Cruz Molina (0-10)
             Jose Clavero (24-1) W 4 Ramon Vargas (3-9)
             Luis Figueroa (20-2) W 6 Hugo Toledo (3-12-3)
             Ariel Aparicio (22-7) TKO 2 Sandro Sanchez (9-8-3)
             Sergio Santillan (18-3-3) W 8 Angel Torres (8-12-3)
             Gabriel Holquin (17-3) W 6 Tyrone Jackson (8-30-2)
             Martin Honorio (16-2) KO 6 Martin Bermudez (3-4-1)
             Ryuichi Minoriyama (16-5-3) W 6 Masayuki Sekine (8-7-2)
             Byron Polley (15-5) W 6 Calvin Miller (5-18-1)
             Akihiro Nomura (10-5-2) W 6 Norimasa Koiwai (7-3)
             Masaki Sawanaga (15-7-3) W 6 Tomoya Matsuda (9-3)
             James Elizalde (14-0-1) TKO 1 Hector Ferreyro (8-5-1)
             Galen Brown (14-2-1) TKO 4 Jim Franklin (6-3)
             Cornelius Lock (13-1-1) KO 6 Angel Mata (10-11)
             Yoshinori Miyata (13-2-1) TKO 5 Hiroshi Aoki (8-4-3)
             Miguel Hernandez (12-1) W 8 Rudy Lovato (19-29-4)
             Arturo Quintero (12-1) TKO 3 Corey Alarcon (11-6)
             Gary Gomez (12-3) TKO 2 Jonathan Williams (5-5-1)
             Kei Igarashi (12-3-2) W 6 Yoshinari Hayamizu (16-5-2)
             Carlos Carrizo (12-4-3) W 8 Marcelo Rodriguez (26-10)
             Tetsuya Shinozaki (17-12-7) W 6 Kenta Okada (9-4-1)
             Jose Manjarrez (17-26-4) W 8 Jesus Castro (4-8)  
             Billy Zumburn (14-5-1) TKO 1 Tony LaRosa (32-23)
             Justo Sanchez (13-15-1) W 6 Angelo Torres (10-11-1)
             Neil Stephens (8-6-1) W 6 Nathaniel Miles (5-16-2)
             Jeff Carpenter (11-9-1) KO 1 Chuck Cox (0-3)
             Terdsak Jandaeng (10-0) KO 2 Jesar Ancajas (2-5)
             Antonio Soriano (10-2-1) W 4 Justo Almazon (14-39-5)
             Wes Ferguson (7-0) KO 3 Omar Ballard (4-5)
             Roberto Reuque (7-0) TKO 2 Julio Barsena (1-6) 
             Fedele Bellusci (7-1-2) W 6 Giuseppe Cusenza (0-16-1)
             Luis Parada (7-7-1) KO 1 Modesto Rodriguez (1-2)
             David Estrada (6-1) KO 1 Tony Kern (11-19)
             Jerome Tabb (6-1) W 6 Glen Morgan (1-4)
             Donnie McCrary (6-1-1) W D.Q 2 Eric Salazar (2-2)
             Herman Ngoudjo (5-0) W 4 Jorge Alberto Padilla (4-1)
             Martin Bruer (5-0) KO 2 Pedro Cardozo (0-3)
             Mika Gergen (5-0-1) TKO 4 Gustavo Arroyo (0-2)
             Chris Regular (5-14-2) TKO 2 Jimmy Zeikle (37-8-1)
             Juan Buendia (4-0) W 8 Luciano Perez (9-1)
             Kongtoranee Por Surasak (6-4) W 6 Lead Chabu (0-1)
             Sergio Aparicio (4-1-1) KO 1 Raul Padilla (0-2)
             Larry Olivera (4-2) TKO 2 Juan Santiago (6-5) 
             Earl Walker (3-0) TKO 2 Lance Moody (1-2-1)
             Anthony Salcido (3-0) KO 1 Alvaro Morales (2-2)
             Trinidad Garcia (3-0-1) D 4 Corey McCants (2-9-1)
             Cesar Huizar (3-3-1) W 10 Juan Manuel Arellano (23-17-1)
             Alejandro Bogarin (3-2-1) D 4 Mauricio Grajeda (1-3-1)
             Juan Toro (2-0) KO 1 Felix Domingo Rocha (1-5)
             Victor Corvalan (2-0) W 6 Juan Altamirano (1-3-1) 
             Delray Raines (2-0) TKO 3 Rick Jenkins (3-1)
             Alex Trottier (2-0-1) D 4 Butch Haijick (1-2-1)
             Juan Carlos Ramos (2-2-1) W 6 Donald Jenkins (3-17-3)
             Mario Lopez (2-4-1) W 5 Joel Flores (0-1)
             Ted Reiter (1-0) TKO 1 Russell Hashorns (2-3)
             Saengpetch Sor Sakulphan (1-0) W 6 Edwin Obatay (0-2)
             Ron Baker (1-3) TKO 2 Tyler Seever (0-1)

 August 12 - Alisultan Nadirbegov (6-0) KO 6 Andrei Pestriaev (29-9)
             Jed Phipps (13-2) W 6 Jason Waller (26-24-3)
             James Thompson (4-2) W 4 Alejandro Torres (1-11-2)
             Mikhail Makhkamov (4-3-1) KO 1 Zhora Mstoyan (0-14)
             Joey Van Daniker (3-1-1) D 4 Kevin Carmody (1-1-1)
             Mike Ricasa (2-0) KO 2 Leon Williams (0-2)
             Mike Paschall (2-0) TKO 4 Ed Graves (0-2)
             Regulo Gamez (2-2-1) KO 1 Alberto Davila (0-3)
             Heriberto Cabrera (2-3) W 10 Arturo Torres (1-3)
             Jack Sloday (2-3) W 8 Stack Poncogati (3-2)
             Julio Grimaldo (1-2-1) W 10 Erasto Morales (0-1)
             
 August 11 - Kokichi Tanaka (23-8-1) KO 2 Padejsuek Twingym (5-4-1)
             Pongsith Wiangwiset (12-1) W 12 Rud 4K Kevkatche (3-8-2)
             Saddam Kietyongyuth (3-0) KO 4 Ali Matumla (1-2-1)

 August 10 - Omar Sheika (26-6) W 10 James Butler (20-5)
             Manning Galloway (61-17-1) W 8 Said Ouali (14-2)
             Newton Villarreal (23-3) W 6 Anthony Bowman (7-13-2)
             Jay Pina (13-1) TKO 6 Mike Bonislawski (16-18-2)
             Jimmy LeBlanc (10-6-4) D 6 Shakha Moore (9-8-3)
             La Amir Laila (8-0) W 10 Vinvin Rufino (6-2)
             Agnaldo Nunes (8-1) W 6 Johnny Walker (18-11)
             Emiliano Ferrari (3-0) W 6 Attila Borhi (1-1-1)
             Daniele Petrucci (2-0) TKO 2 Domokos Karoly (2-6-2)
             Sairung Dutchboygym (1-0) KO 7 La Ode Basez (4-10-3)

 August  9 - Fahprakorb Rakkkiatgym (41-3) KO 7 Dondon Lapuz (19-13-4)
             Terapong Kaewnonsamed (17-0)Tech W 6 Roberto Moreno (15-8-1)
             Nobuyuki Enomoto (17-3-3) W 10 Taku Matsui (9-5)
             Teerapong Distar (16-0) W 6 Roberto Moreno (9-8-1)
             Shingo Yamaguchi (16-3-2) W 12 Bert Batawang (32-11-3)
             Kuniyuki Aizawa (6-0-1) KO 1 Kittipop Sandeegym (4-3)

 August  8 - Takashi Koshimoto (36-1-2) W 12 Seungkon Chae (25-2)
             Glenn Kelly (31-2-1) W 12 Peter Ngateri (8-6-2)
             Walter Masseroni (22-8) W 6 Everton Ferreira (4-2-2)
             Chikara Hashimoto (15-1) W 10 Petchkhlongphai Sor Dhamthkip (7-5-1)
             Seishu Iida (11-1) W 10 Hino Kiat Ubol (19-8-1)
             Leigh Purcell (6-2-1) W 8 Jamie Waru (17-12)
             Tim Minnis (2-3-1) W 6 Heath Stenton (8-16-1)
               
 August  7 - Diego Corrales (39-2) TKO 10 Acelino Freitas (35-1)
                     (Wins WBO Lightweight belt)
             Yodsanan Nanthachai (44-2-1) W 12 Steve Forbes (24-3)
                     (Retains WBA Jr. Lightweight belt)
             Sharmba Mitchell (55-3) KO 2 Moises Pedroza (24-8-1)
             Larry Donald (42-5) TKO 3 Mario Cawley (22-13)
             Silence Mabuza (16-0) KO 5 Noel Wilders (24-2-1)
             Edson Nascimento (46-0-1) W D.Q 7 Jose Maria Cardona (1-22)
             Antonio Mesquita (30-0) KO 1 Osmar Dias (3-10-2)
             Rev Santillan (21-1-1) W 12 Taisei Marumoto (15-5-1)
             Gabriel Elizondo (23-0) TKO 4 Terrence Roy (6-7)
             Quentin Smith (20-0) TKO 1 Mike Jackson (8-10)
             Norio Kimura (23-5-2) TKO 3 Koji Yoshida (9-3-2)
             Roger Galicia (23-3-1) D 8 Yuki Murai (9-5-3)
             Felix Cora (15-0-2) W 12 Jermell Barnes (16-6)
             Daniel Bispo (14-0) KO 4 Josemir De Oliveira (4-3) 
             Jorge Linares (10-0) W 10 Renan Acosta (12-2)
             Ramazan Palyani (9-0) TKO 5 Aberivaldo Dos Santos (5-2)
             Katsunari Takayama (13-1) W 10 Elmer Gejon (12-5-1)
             Zaiki Takemoto (15-4-2) TKO 6 Romeo Buhawi (9-5-1)
             Juan Diaz (15-6-1) TKO 3 Carlos Barcelete (7-12-2)
             Jaguar Tetsuya (14-2-1) W 8 Hayato Takabayashi (3-4-1)
             Miguel Torresillas (14-4-1) W 6 Julian Romero (7-43)
             Yuki Yoshizawa (10-0) KO 10 Atsushi Maruyama (7-6-5)
             Ken Nakajima (11-1) W 8 Ray Orais (11-11-2)
             Rayco Saunders (12-3-1) W 10 James Walton (19-5-2)
             Rupert van Aswegen (11-2-1) W 8 Patrick Simelane (8-9)
             Godfrey Nzimande (11-2-1) W 4 Boyboy Dlamini (2-6)
             Mario Soares (9-0) TKO 5 Eduardo Franca (11-7)
             Ichitaro Ishii (9-1-1) TKO 1 Osamu Nakamura (7-5-3)
             Bobby Joe Valdez (8-2-1) TKO 4 Fray Luis Sierra (15-16)
             Hector Beltran (7-0) TKO 1 Lamont Lindsey (0-6)
             Jesse Lara (7-1-1) W 6 Steve Verdin (3-18-2) 
             James Northey (6-1) TKO 1 Michael Shanks (6-19)
             Robert Lane (6-2) KO 4 Ulises Beltran (6-1) 
             Nobuo Nashiro (5-0) W 10 Hidenobu Honda (26-4)
             Evans Mbamba (4-0) W 6 Mangaliso Dyantyi (3-2)
             Ricardo Carter (4-0) TKO 1 Edgar Myers (1-6)
             Koos Sibiya (6-4) W 6 Molefi Banyane (3-3-2)
             Jesus Martinez (4-3) W 4 Jose Luis Burgos (0-8)
             Edo Resilay (3-0) W 8 Roland Latuni (1-1)
             Giovanni Diniz (3-0) TKO 2 Joel Pereira (0-1)
             Carlos Tapia (3-0) W 4 Fidel Avila (3-4)
             Edison Guedes (3-2) W 10 Emmanoel Martins (4-5)
             Colbert Lozoya (3-4) W 4 NEW! Sergio Santana (0-1) 
             Roedolf Venter (2-0) TKO 1 Adrian Sondlana (0-1)
             Bayu Anggoro (2-2) W 8 Ardi Buyung (0-1)
             Martin Cordova (1-0) KO 4 Luciano Silva (3-1) 
             Samir Barbosa (1-0) TKO 2 Adriano Dos Santos (2-1)

 August  6 - Jose Cotto (24-0) W 10 Alfred Kotey (24-10-1)
             Wandee Singwancha (41-7) W 6 Jack Maldecir (20-11-3)
             Alex Sanchez (30-4-1) W 8 Roberto Gomez (14-14-1)
             David Lopez (23-12) W 12 Kirino Garcia (35-25-2)
             Michele Orlando (24-4-1) D 12 Mustapha Bouzid (24-9-2)
             Malik Scott (19-0) KO 1 Drexie Frank James (8-7)
             Paolo Vidoz (17-1) KO 2 Tamer Mourad (7-2)
             Luis Lazarte (24-7-1) KO 3 German Amado (4-5-3)
             Akihiro Kanai (21-2) TKO 8 Toshinobu Nakatani (7-12-3)
             Anthony Tshehla (20-5-1) W 12 Misheck Kondwani (19-8)
             Walter Matthysse (17-0) TKO 2 Hector Avila (10-4-2)
             Luis Arceo (17-1-2) D 12 Raymundo Gonzalez (12-10-3)
             Norberto Bravo (19-8-2) W 10 Gustavo Corral (8-6-2)
             Sergio Sanchez (19-9-1) W 10 Jose Alonso Montes (13-7-2)
             Terry Acker (18-9-1) W 4 David McCluskey (20-71-6)
             Oledong Sithsamerchai (12-0) W 6 Nino Suelo (2-6)
             Jorge Miranda (11-0) KO 2 Avelino Silveira (5-4)
              Damian Wills (10-0) KO 1 Clinton Whitehead (4-9)
             Tshepo Mashego (14-4) KO 4 Farai Kachigwada (3-5-1)
             Marcus McGee (12-5) TKO 1 Doug Phillips (6-3)
             Fahpetchnoi Sor Chitpattana (8-0) TKO 2 Joel Rodrigo (3-1)
             Damian Marchiano (8-0-1) W 6 Mario Narvaez (5-3)
             Masnori Horikawa (8-2-1) TKO 1 Yusuke Uehara (7-3)
             Shannon Miller (20-29-8) W 6 Lee Fortune (28-24-2)
             Tony Adams (18-10-2) W 4 T.C. James (5-23)
             Pablo Barbero (15-10-3) D 4 Jorge Carballo (17-26-6)
             Antonio Wong (7-3-1) KO 3 Victor Salazar (0-6)
             Glenn Turner (6-1-1) W 6 Newton Kidd (3-2)
             Derek Ennis (5-0) W 4 Vance Garvey (3-9-1)
             Johnatan Perez (5-0-1) D 8 Ramon Albornoz (0-1-1)
             Diego Sananco (5-1-1) D 4 Daniel Ojeda (5-6-1)
             Juan Garay (5-2) W 4 Diego Sanabria (2-5)
             Ricardo Toledo (6-10-3) W 10 Raul Medina (14-5-2)  
             Moises Martinez (6-10) KO 2 Curtis Hinton (2-1)
             Sean Holley (6-12-1) W 4 Johannes Musa (0-18)
             Gilberto Bolanos (3-6-1) TKO 7 Karen Harutyunyan (11-2-3)
             Diego Ponce (4-0) W 4 Julio Alganaraz (9-5-1)
             Freddie Barrera (4-0) W 4 Alfonso Figueroa (0-1)
             Fabio Tuiach (4-0) W 6 Gabor Farkas (1-6-4)
             Alex Krechetov (4-0-1) W 6 Marco Fioravanti (1-13-3)
             Martin Mele (4-1) KO 1 Roberto Villalobo (0-4-1)
             Omar Candelaria (3-0) W 4 Tony Sanza (6-13)
             Hardy Paredes (2-0) TKO 5 Hugo Martinez (2-1-1)
             Marcelo Guinazu (2-0) TKO 2 Juan Galarce (0-5)
             Francisco Zepeda (2-2-2) TKO 3 Martin Esparza (0-3)        
             Omair Ballard (4-4) Michael Williams (3-2)
             David Johnson (2-9-3) W 4 Denny Okoerbor (0-1)
             Mikhall Lyubarsky (1-0) W 4 Jose Mendiola (2-8)
             Louis Hawkins (1-1) TKO 1 David Parker (1-3)

 August  5 - Samuel Peter (20-0) W 10 Jovo Pudar (22-3) 
             Marco Antonio Rubio (26-1-1) TKO 7 Jeffrey Hill (24-6) 
             Efren Hinajosa (28-2) W 10 Jose Luis Soto-Karass (16-5)
             Lance Whitaker (26-2-1) TKO 1 Otis Tisdale (21-16-1)
             Ricky Quiles (36-6-3) W 10 Jose Quintana (11-5-2) 
             Juan Urango (13-0-1) D 12 Mike Arnaoutis (10-0-1)
             Danny Flores (17-0-2) W 8 Tomas Villa (8-4-3)
             Sasha Shnip (12-4) W 6 Evgeny Erchov (3-6)
             Ahmed Mustafa (5-0) KO 8 Rashid Matumla (28-6-1)
             Walter Diaz (15-3-1) W 8 Jorge Lopez (4-2)
             Alvardo Calderon (4-0) W 6 Derrick Moon (4-3-1)
             Juan De Leo (3-0) W 4 Alejandro Gutierrez (0-4)
             Arturo Gerez (3-0) W 6 Nicolas Acuna (1-1-1)
             Mike Marrone (3-0) KO 1 Mike Johnson (0-1)
             Abel Berrelleza (2-0) W 6 Bryan Garcia (7-10)
             Ibrahim Saed (2-0) W 6 Ibrahim Mostafa (1-2) 
             Tarek Ablazim (2-0) TKO 5 Sayed El Awody (0-2)
 
 August  3 - George Jones (19-2-1) D 10 Darnell Wilson (16-1-3)
             Ishmail Arvin (11-0-1) W 8 Elco Garcia (15-3)
             Alessandro Di Meco (23-4-1) TKO 4 Arpad Toth (3-6-2)
             James Webb (15-0) KO 1 Greg Dickson (23-6-1)
             Jerome Pillow (12-0) TKO 5 Richard Dinkins (10-37-2)
             Domenic Urbano (14-2-1) Tech W 9 Manuel Calvo (38-7-1)
             Carlos Oliveira (8-0) TKO 4 Joao Pereira (4-16)
             Maxell Taylor (8-1) W 4 Clarence Taylor (7-3-2)
             Donnie Nietes (7-0) TKO 7 Marti Polii (4-3)
             Darnell Logan (6-0-1) W 10 Chris Burford (5-22-1)
             Sonny Manakane (6-2) W 10 Richard Osani (1-2)
             Andreas Cipriani (4-0) W D.Q 2 Mihaly Kratki (2-2)
             Peter Zsilak (8-8-1) KO 1 Maurizio Colombo (14-10)
             Terrence Roy (6-6) Tech W 5 Lester Yarbrough (12-45-1)
             Iwan Key (4-3-1) D 8 Dani Sahuleka (0-0-1)
             Salvatore De Martino (2-1) W 6 Csaba Toth (3-12-3)

 August  2 - Cesar Figueroa (27-4-2) KO 5 Carlos Gamez (9-6-1)
             Manuel Leyva (6-1) KO 6 Jose Rosas (11-4)
             Gabriel Morales (2-0) KO 1 Jesus Lopez (0-1)
             Raul Gomez (2-0-1) D 6 Sergio Rivera (0-0-1)

 August  1 - Kazuaki Matsumoto (11-1-2) W 10 Richdetch Wor Surapol (4-2) 
             Eiji Kojima (10-3) TKO 5 Klongchai Sor Visetkit (4-2)
             Hideaki Shoto (13-7-2) KO 7 Phalangchai Sor Voraphin (3-8-2)
             Denis Simcic (3-0) W 4 Vladimir Fecko (1-2)
             Hiroshi Yoshiyama (3-0) TKO 1 Yuji Haraguchi (0-1) 
             Armin Dollinger (2-0) TKO 1 Julius Pokos (0-2)
             Karel Ferenc (2-2) TKO 1 Joe Louis (1-1)

 July 31 - Erik Morales (47-1) W 12 Carlos Hernandez (40-4-1) 
            (Retains WBC and wins IBF Jr. Lightweight belt)
           Rafael Marquez (32-3) KO 3 Heriberto Ruiz (31-3-2) 
                     (Retains IBF Bantamweight belt)
           Ivan Calderon (20-0) W 12 Roberto Leyva (22-4-1)
                     (Retains WBO Strawweight belt)
           Robbie Peden (24-2) W 8 Armando Corodova (20-14-1)
           Antonio Cermeno (42-5) KO 3 Evert Moreno (3-5-3)
           Luan Krasniqi (27-1) TKO 7 Rene Monse (14-2) 
           Firat Arslan (21-3-1) W 10 Manuel Lee Ossie (31-5)
           Ruslan Chagaev (12-0-1) KO 5 Garing Lane (22-37-2)
           Chad Broussard (45-3) W D.Q 9  Lee Cargle (33-93-1)
           Will McIntyre (34-3-1) W 6 Tyrone Jackson (7-28-2)
           Joel Mayo (29-5) TKO 1 Ferenc Gurmai (2-9)
           Ali Funeka (20-1-2) TKO 5 Elvis Makama (10-3)
           Chauncy Welliver (17-3-3) W 4 Chris Brown (12-9)
           Robert Coelho (31-13) W 8 Joseph Kiwanuka (27-8-2)
           Victor Castro (18-1) KO 4 Ariel Olveira (19-5-2) 
           Konstantin Onofrei (18-1) TKO 9 Goran Gogic (9-2-2)
           Almazbek Raimkulov (17-0) TKO 1 Ricardo Fuentes (17-3)
           Alexander Dimitrenko (15-0) W 8 Julius Francis (23-28)
           Guillermo Saputo (12-0) TKO 6 Javier Blanco (16-13-4)
           Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (10-0) W 4 Jason Smith (4-4)
           Reynaldo Brown (22-2-2) TKO 9 Jose Graterol (11-7-4) 
           Juan Palacios (18-2) W 8 Ezequiel Aguirre (7-4)
           Nerys Espinoza (17-4) KO 5 Javier Tello (3-2-2)
           Taras Bidenko (11-1) KO 1 Daniel Frank (13-8-1)
           Nasser Athumani (15-3-1) W 10 Shadrack Kipruto (8-7-2)
           James Wanene (14-3) W 6 Benard Njoroge (3-3-1)
           Antonio Davis (13-1) TKO 6 Bradley Verdin (9-7)
           Chance Leggett (11-3) TKO 2 Marcus Woods (4-5)
           Ramon Gamez (13-5-2) KO 3 Rafael Tirado (4-2-1)
           Ncedo Cecane (11-4-2) TKO 4 Siyabonga Mafika (3-2)
           Mzukisi Sitshunga (10-1-1) W 6 Mzwanele Sam (2-8-1)
           Geofrey Munika (10-4) W 6 John Ndirangu (0-4)
           Pascal Bruno (11-6-3) TKO 3 Dalmas Otieno (0-5-1)
           Hearne Marler (8-2) W 6 Eric Lindsey (3-2)
           Christopher Holt (8-4) TKO 4 Nick Whiting (0-2)
           Mike Lucero (8-7-1) W 6 Jesus Santiago (9-7-1)
           Wilmer Basora (7-0-1) KO 3 Erick Lombardi (1-3)
           Sikhulule Sidzumo (7-1) W 6 Sabelo Mncwabe (5-2)
           Simpiwe Vetyeka (7-1) W 6 Bonile Ngcingane (0-1)
           Jose Jimenez (6-0) KO 5 Diego Tirado (0-1)
           Ricardo Bermejo (6-1) W 6 Walter Martinez (2-7-3)
           John Johnson (5-0) KO 1 Kenny Underhill (0-7-1)
           Edmund Velayo (5-2) KO 3 Rolando Baclayo (20-30-3)
           Abdu Tebazalwa (4-0) TKO 1 Ajib Salum (13-2-1)
           Adam Hubinger (4-0) KO 1 Pete Crowden (3-3)
           Gerry Ahmedov (4-0) W 6 Mike Berdiev (1-1)
           Santiago Acosta (4-0) W 4 Ernesto Maldonado (0-4)
           Carlos Donquis (4-1) W 6 Raul Enciso (3-6)
           Jonny Ibramov (3-0) W 6 Anton Vontszemu (2-24-1)
           Phumzile Matyhila (3-0) W 6 Joel Kunene (3-4-1)
           Milton Lara (3-0) W 4 Erlin Martinez (0-6)
           Valery Chechenev (3-0) KO 2 Frank Dunklau (0-4-1)
           Julio Dominguez (3-0) KO 1 Juan Gonzalez (0-1)
           Kamsu Kamtimur (3-1) TKO 6 Jack Krismon (0-1)
           Andy Kolle (2-0) W 4 Butch Haijick (1-2)
           Paul Kravchenko (2-0) TKO 1 Brad McPeake (1-7-2)
           Carlos Guevara (2-0) KO 2 Nestor Guevara (0-3)
           Darren Foss (2-0) W 4 Joel Vazquez (0-1)
           Tariq Jooya (2-1-1) KO 2 Agapito Aispuro (2-2)
           Along Dinoy (3-2) W 10 Ricardo Albia (11-8-2)
           Jesus Valadez (4-4) W 4 Marco Lorenzo (0-1)
           Dickson Ton (3-3-1) W 8 Panca Silaban (0-5-1)          
           Johannes Pieterson (3-5-1) W 6 Lucky Dlamini (5-8-2)
           Billy Kizito (3-9-1) KO 1 George Owano (1-3) 
           Stephen Esonga (2-3-1) D 6 Bob Harrison (0-3-1)
           Monte Carlos (2-4) KO 5 Ishak Fautngil Yanan (0-1)
           Genaro Aguirre (2-5) W 6 Abraham Irias (5-3)
           Robert Blaydes (1-1) TKO 4 Sinan Kuch (3-2) 

 July 30 - Nelson Dieppa (21-2-2) W 12 Ulises Solis (18-1-1)
                  (Retains WBO Flyweight belt)
           Danny Williams (32-3) KO 4 Mike Tyson (50-5)
           Javier Jauregui (48-11-2) W 10 James Crayton (33-19-2)
           Nate Campbell (25-2-1) W D.Q 4 Edelmiro Martinez (21-3-1)
           Jose Cruz (31-0-2) TKO 3 Dario J. Esalas (27-5)
           Graham Earl (22-0) TKO 6 Steve Murray (23-4)
           Emmett Linton (32-3-2) W 10 Dorian Beaupierre (11-2-2)
           Gairy St. Clair (33-3-2) W 10 Thongpitak Patavikorngym (13-6-1)
           Neil Sinclair (28-3) W 6 Craig Lynch (4-13-1)
           Randy Griffin (19-1-1) TKO 10 Julio Garcia (25-4-2)
           Lawrence Ngobeni (29-5-2) W 6 Samuel Malinga (15-4-1) 
           Naoufel Ben Rabah (20-1) TKO 4 Rawiri Wiremu (11-5-1)
           Chad Van Sickle (18-0-2) W 10 Luke Munsen (16-2)
           Ariel Aparicio (21-7) W 10 Sergio Nunez (12-18-7)
           John McDermott (18-1) TKO 7 Suren Kalachyan (6-6)
           Benedict Dlamini (18-2) W 6 Patrick Malinga (15-6-1)
           Stephen Foster (16-0) W 8 Jean Cadet (5-12-4) 
           Martin Power (15-0) KO 2 Delroy Spencer (9-22-1)
           Timur Ibragimov (14-0-1) KO 2 Earl Ladson (5-5)
           Bonani Hlwatika (17-3-1) KO 4 Mzikayise Mchasi (5-1)
           Wes Caldwell (19-5-1) W 4 Ed Humes (5-31-1)
           Simone Maludrottu (16-1) KO 4 Aurel Popa (10-8-1)
           Tony Doherty (9-0) W 6 Ernie Smith (10-65-1)
           Vusi Malinga (14-2) W 12 Siyabonga Nyanga (14-3-2) 
           Joshua Okine (13-2-1) TKO 2 Sammy Clay (2-2)
           Ivan Koulkov (12-2) KO 2 Samuela Leuii (12-15-1)
           Raffaele LaiW (12-2) 8 Virgil Meleg (5-18)
           Philip Kotey (10-1-1) TKO 2 Baba Musah (3-2)
           Jeremy Brown (9-1) KO 2 Brian Paul (4-9)
           Mick Shaw (15-5-1) W 8 Danny Wilson (3-8)
           Manuel Pucheta (8-0) TKO 2 Wilson Gonzalez (0-1)
           Santiago Perez (8-0) W 6 Justo Almazan (14-39-5)
           Nelson Estupinan (8-0) TKO 5 Simon Ruvalcaba (3-6-2)
           Curtis Meeks (8-1-1) Tech D 3 Humberto Chavez (6-3-2)
           Marcos Gomez (9-3) W 4 Marcelo Gomez (0-1)
           Lee Beavis (6-0) W 4 Jason Nesbitt (3-43)
           Gokhan Kazaz (6-0) TKO 2 Dean Powell (3-10)
           Osumanu Adama (6-0) TKO 3 Mathurin Sechegbe (0-1)
           Ehinomen Ehikhamenor (6-0) W 6 Gary Gomez (11-4)
           Martin Conception (5-0) TKO 1 Brian Coleman (24-133-7)
           Sam Reese (13-11-4) W 8 Aneudi Santos (11-2)
           Brad Hemming (9-3-1) TKO 2 Fabrice Hona (3-12-1)
           Osumanu Akaba (7-1) TKO 4 Mohammed Jet (0-1)
           Chris Hooper (7-2) W 4 Steve Gethin (8-13-2)
           Roger Izonritei (6-3) TKO 2 Richard Tutaki (11-6)
           Dimitrique Edwards (6-2-1) TKO 3 Jeremy Jackson (1-1)
           Marcelo Miranda (5-3-1) W 6 Rodolfo Santos (7-29-6)
           Jonathan Williams (5-4-1) TKO 4 Kevon Peters (1-1)
           Julio Luna (4-0) W 4 Alvaro Morales (2-1)
           Marcus Pernell (4-0) TKO 4 Enoch Green (0-5)
           Mark De Mori (4-0-1) D 6 Alex Leapai (0-0-1) 
           Siphiwe Khumalo (4-1-1) W 6 Wongalethu Ntambomvu (6-1-1)
           Angelo Torres (10-10-1) W 6 Cesar Garcia (2-8-1)
           Arama Tabuai (9-11) TKO 6 Peter Rolph (6-6-1) 
           Ronald Hearns (3-0) W 4 Billy Johnson (1-2)
           Michael Alexander (3-0) TKO 1 Myron Berryman (3-9)
           Noel Mendoza (3-0) W 4 Vicente Maroquin (1-9-1)         
           Nick Casal (3-0) TKO 1 Lance Leggett (0-2)
           Rico Gaston (3-0) TKO 2 Cedrick Mitchell (0-3)
           Jose Bermejo (3-0-1) W 6 Carlos Cisneros (5-8-1)
           Antonio Cossu (2-0) KO 1 Gheorghe Piriu (3-1) 
           Theophilus Quaye (2-0) W 12 Ali Alabi (2-3)
           Jaidon Codrington (2-0) TKO 2 James North (4-4)
           Chris McCullen (2-0) TKO 1 Kevin O'Neill (0-6)
           Jozef McNamara (2-0) TKO 3 Brad Costello (0-1)
           Johnathan Banks (1-0) W 4 DeAndre McCole (3-8-2) 
           Michael Pechey (1-0) W 4 Baden Oui (1-2)
           Chad Walker (1-0) W 4 Brian Wills (2-2-1)
           Khalid Ahmed (1-0) W 4 David Toon (1-4)
           Isaac Quartey (2-3) W 6 Badu Akuetteh (2-3-2)

 July 29 - Wethya Sakmuangklang (57-4) KO 2 Nathan Barcelona (25-38-2)
           Denkaosan Kaovichit (26-1) KO 5 Franklin Macalibo (5-4-2)
           Mohammed Benguesmia (24-2-1) TKO 5 Adolfo Obando (7-6-1)
           Marco Perez (20-5) W 8 Gustavo Tapia (10-17-3)
           Donnell Holmes (17-0-1) KO 4 Mark Miller (2-1-1)
           John Butler (14-1) TKO 4 Reggie Avent (3-10)
           Shane Benfield (10-0) W 4 Eric Starr (12-16-2)
           Toris Brewer (7-0) W 4 Kevin Carter (7-37-1)
           Sataporn Boonmalert (8-1) W 6 Teofilio Tunacao (25-30)
           John Clark (9-3-1) KO 1 Jason Condon (2-2-1)
           Charles Davis (8-8-1) W 10 Arthur Williams (38-12-1)
           Joilson Gomes (5-0) TKO 2 Darryl Innis (0-2)
           Giovanni Rubio (5-2) KO 2 Israel Sandoval (2-10)
           Andreas Seran (4-1) TKO 1 Joko Tunggal (2-2-1)
           Petchmongkol Singsaihong (3-0) KO 1 Yodsuk Twingym (0-1)
           Booker Mullins (3-6) TKO 1 Emmanuel Hutchinson (0-1)
           Travis Clybourn (12-29) TKO 2 Mike Lavender (0-10)
           Joe Park (2-0) TKO 2 Wesley Leonard (1-5)
           Jose Luis Cardenas (2-2) TKO 5 Sergio Espinoza (8-2-1)
           Craig Storm (2-2) W 4 Michael Agard (1-1)
           Richard Alduenda (1-0-1) W 4 Gerardo Robles (1-1)
           Jesus Macias (1-0) W 4 Ruben Rodriguez (1-1)
           Armando Figueroa (1-0) W 4 Edgar Salval (0-1)       
           Kevin Placid (1-2) W 6 Waldrin Brooks (1-12)
           Edgar Sabal (1-7) W 4 Armando Figueroa (0-1-1)

 July 28 - Hassim Rahman (39-5-1) KO 2 Terrence Lewis (31-15-1)
           Billy Irwin (42-5) TKO 9 Lou Bizzarro (24-3)
           David Telesco (29-4-1) KO 2 Manu Ntoh (15-9-1) 
           Tarvis Simms (19-0) TKO 2 Eric Howard (11-8-1) 
           Robert Frazier (30-5-3) D 8 Marcos Primera (16-7-2) 
           Les Ralston (14-1) W 6 Daniel Neal (7-2-1)
           Hector Alejandro (8-1) W 6 Frank Houghtaling (17-10-5)
           Russel Jordan (8-2) W 6 Rodney Tappin (5-3)
           Darien Ford (10-7) W 6 Charles Murray (44-9)
           Makoto Suzuki (15-8-2) TKO 5 W Namchai Taksinisan (11-11)
           Kazuma Miura (4-0) KO 1 Toshiro Takatoh (8-4)
           Kevin Johnson (4-0-1) TKO 4 Desean Harper (4-2)
           Tim Himes (3-0) W 4 Frank Gill (0-1)
           Johnathan Tubbs (3-0) W 4 John Revish (2-1-1)
           Adam Smith (2-1) W 4 Marvin Anderson (0-1-1)

 July 27 - Edner Cherry (16-2-2) TKO 5 Antonio Ramirez (21-9-6)
           Prince Badi Ajamu (21-2-1) KO 10 Fred Moore (29-3)
           Shingo Eguchi (17-2) TKO 3 Sornsak Twingym (4-4)
           Dindo Castanares (15-3-1) TKO 10 Dickas Rollies (3-6-1)
           Aaron Jaco (11-0) W 6 Hilario Guzman (5-15-3)
           Willie Herring (9-2-2) KO 2 Moises Droz (11-4)
           Nicksen Amihi (6-0) W 8 Hardian Siregar (0-1)
           Matt Godfrey (4-0) W 4 Chris Riley (2-1-1)
           Calvin Shakir (7-2) W 4 Edgar Reyes (6-3) 
           Ali Rochmad (4-0) TKO 6 Thomas Marthias (0-1)
           Julio Jean (3-3-1) W 4 Glen LaPlante (7-2-1)
           Haruki Tsuchiya (3-4-2) D 8 Yoshihisa Nakayama (1-2-1)
           Jose Gutierrez (2-2) W 4 Fred Tukes (1-1)
           Yuya Morimoto (1-2-1) D 8 Ryuji Kubota (0-8-1)
           Ivo Reyes (1-0) TKO 10 Dickas Rollies (3-6-1)
           
 July 26 - Alvaro Aguilar (17-0-1) TKO 8 Eduardo Gomez (24-8)
           Rodrigo Juarez (8-1) TKO 2 Jesus Garcia (3-5)

 July 25 - Mikhail Krivolapov (38-3) W 8 Dmitry Yanushevich (9-3-1)
           Arthur Shekhmurzov (12-0-1) TKO 5 Dmitry Adamovich (8-10) 
           Kazutaka Nishikawa (12-4) TKO 7 Hideyuki Furuhashi (17-15-3)
           Corey Alarcon (11-5) Tech W 5 Daniel Almanza (6-19) 
           Takuro Matsubara (6-2-4) D 8 Yoshimasa Shibata (2-7-1)
           Israel Garcia (6-9) W 4 Frankie Sanchez (13-13-1)
           Carlos Nevarez (11-14-1) W 6 Rob Frankel (5-2) 
           Berry Basler (16-27-1) W 4 Corey Williams (1-2)

 July 24 - Injin Chi (29-2-1) TKO 10 Eiichi Sugama (26-4-1)
                  (Retains WBC Featherweight belt)
           Arturo Gatti (38-6) KO 2 Leonard Dorin (22-1-1) 
           James Leija (47-6-2) W 10 Francisco Bojado (16-2) 
           Dominick Guinn (24-1) KO 1 Phil Jackson (44-12) 
           Calvin Brock (22-0) W 6 Willie Williams (16-8)
           Nicolay Valuev (37-0) TKO 6 Richard Bango (16-1)
           Rudy Markussen (29-1) W 12 Danilo Haussler (23-2)
           Mihaly Kotai (29-1) TKO 8 Floyd Trumpet (12-4-1)
           Feliciano Ledesma (62-5-2) W 10 Arnaldo Orrabalis (10-7)
           Gianluca Branco (34-1-1) KO 2 Laszlo Herczeg (18-5)
           Joshua Clottey (26-1) TKO 5 Christopher Henry (18-8)
           Pietro Aurino (29-2) W 10 Ramdane Serdjane (17-15-1)
           Sandro Casamonica (34-4) W 6 Samir Hamzaoui (8-6-2)
           Cesar Leiva (39-8) W 8 Aladino Alanis (16-6-2)
           Roberto Valenzuela (30-10-1) KO 1 Julio Alcantar (9-12-3)
           Cengiz Koc (19-0) W 6 Terry McGroom (19-9-3)
           Dennis Sharpe (17-0-2) D 4 Patrick Thompson (7-2-1)
           Sinan Samil Sam (20-2) KO 1 Doug Liggion (9-5-1)
           Mger Mkrtchian (19-2) TKO 2 Branko Sobot (18-7)
           Krzysztof Bienias (21-2) W 6 Michal Durovic (4-14-1)
           Nacho Mendoza (13-1-1) TKO 4 Manuel Gomes (10-19-1)
           Montxo Quina (12-2) W 6 Jesus Simon (3-3)
           Najee Shaheed (19-6-2) KO 4 Clearance Goins (5-16-3)
           Ron Bellamy (13-1-3) KO 1 Leon Turner (2-8)
           Norman Jones (22-11-2) TKO 8 Ric Cason (16-11)
           Barry Butler (14-12) TKO 1 Danny Green (13-7-3)
           Alexander Sipos (8-0) W 8 Hamlet Petrosian (16-2)
           Massimo Morra (10-1-1) W 4 Stefan Berza (2-22)
           Lee Cargle (34-92-2) W 4 Rafael Torres (0-6)
           Rene Dettweiler (7-0) W 4 Aleksandre Borhovs (0-4)
           Victor Paz (7-0) W 4 Michael Gutrick (3-5)
           Sergio Finetto (14-3-1) TKO 4 Walter Leiva (7-12-2)
           Heungsik Kim (5-0) W 10 Joel Bauya (15-5-2)
           Emiliano Marsili (5-0) W 4 Anton Vontszemu (2-23-1)
           Lucian Bute (5-0) TKO 3 Tyler Hughes (21-18-1) 
           Hector Saldivia (4-0) W 6 Cristian Ruiz (2-7-1)
           Farid Shahid (3-0) TKO 5 Hector Hernandez (5-1-1) 
           Alex Viramontes (5-1) TKO 2 Juan Montes De-Oca (4-6)
           Ray Betancourt (5-1) TKO 3 Phillip Hammac (4-9)
           Elisara Sii Uta (5-2) W 6 Joe Davies (2-2-1)
           Alejandro Gomez (3-2-1) W 4 Carlos Dure (0-4-1)
           Victor Ortiz (2-0) W 4 Alejandro Nungaray (1-2-1)
           Marcos Maidana (2-0) KO 1 German Sanchez (1-3-1)
           Dat Nguyen (2-0) W 4 Tony Espinoza (0-3)
           Gyorgy Hidvegi (1-0) TKO 3 Wlodek Kopec (5-3)
           Mario Miramontes (1-0) W 4 Tremayne Hines (3-8-2)
           Terry Lantz (2-2) W 4 Jahaad Wingfield (0-2-1)
           Carl Pierce (2-3-1) D 4 Jerry Stephens (7-22-1)
	       Jose Warner (5-8) TKO 2 Jaroslaw Klimczuk (1-4)
           Tyrone Jackson (8-28-2) W 4 Rodney Spears (0-9)

 July 23 - Manuel Medina (64-14) KO 3 Leonardo Resendiz (10-7)
           Vince Phillips (45-8-1) TKO 6 Paulino Avitia (12-5)
           Oleg Maskaev (29-5) W 10 David Defiagbon (21-1)
           Brian Minto (18-0) KO 10 Vincent Maddalone (21-2)
           Edson Nascimento (45-0-1) KO 1 Evandro Souza Lima (6-12)
           Guty Espadas Jr. (38-6) TKO 10 Ramon Perez (11-5-2)
           Joseph Makaringe (25-2) KO 3 Avhashoni Mbedzi (10-4-2)
           Jose Aguiniga (24-0) W 10 Cristobal Cruz (27-7-1)
           Pramuansak Phosuwan (21-0) TKO 1 Zugura Jamazudi (3-2)
           Sod Looknongyangtoy (19-0) W 6 Raymond Malya (8-7-2)
           Laudelino Barros (19-1) TKO 3 Carlos Balduino (4-1)
           Monelisi Myekeni (18-1) W 8 Mlungiseleli Xokoloshe (13-6-1)
           Masibulele Makepula (23-3) KO 6 Zanomzi Xola (15-7-4)
           Rolando Reyes (22-3-2) W 8  Omar Bernal (25-6-3)
           Robert Hawkins (18-2) TKO 2 Gary Winnon (25-15)
           Shunsuke Ito (16-2-1) TKO 7 Akinori Suzuki (8-4-2)
           Decho Bankluaygym (16-2-1) Tech D 3 Kosol Sor Vorapin (6-7-1)
           Decha Bankluaygym (16-3-1) TKO 2 Siharat Windysport (3-1)
           Ariel Villalba (17-6) KO 4 Andres Diaz (0-13)
           Yuri Foreman (15-0) W 6 Joshua Onyango (12-10)
           Adam Carrera (15-1) KO 6 Ruben Estanislao (16-8)
           Jeffrey Mathebula (14-1-1) W 6 Elias Skhosana (2-2)
           Takao Onda (13-2) TKO 1 Lamsongkhram Suanaharnjavee (5-8)
           Nathan Briggs (10-1) TKO 6 Jiro Ichikawa (2-3)
           Tshepo Lefele (9-0) TKO 3 Thozamile Myali (2-4)
           Adailton De Jesus (9-0) TKO 3 Antonio De Jesus (0-1)
           Shane Cameron (8-0) W 8 Hiriwa Te Rangi (0-1)
           Tim O'Neil (9-1-2) W 6 Dex Pejinovic (2-1)
           Carlos Nascimento (7-0) KO 1 Fermin Quinones (5-6)
           Orlando Farias (7-0) KO 2 Arnaldo Cruz (0-8-1)
           Takahiro Uryu (7-1) W 8 Shoji Omura (6-1-1)
           Angky Angkota (7-1) KO 2 Somyat Vor Surapol (1-7)
           Kaichon Sor Vorapin (8-7) W 6 Panerio Gonzalez (23-14-5)
           Kaennakorn Klongpajol (7-4) TKO 1 Tomonobu Shimizu (1-1) 
           Gutemberg Ferreira (7-4) KO 2 Claudio Da Silva (0-2)
           Paul Tapley (8-5-1) KO 3 Jay Washington (3-11)
           Marcelino Novaes (6-2-1) KO 3 Patrick Smith (5-5-2)
           Andre Marcos (5-0) TKO 3 Eduardo Da Silva (0-1)
           Jeferson Cruz (4-0) W 6 Flavio Nascimento (0-1)
           Pedro Otas (4-0) KO 2 Gidalberto de Oliveira (0-1)
           Lorenzo Bethea (3-0) W 4 Aberivaldo Dos Santos (1-1)
           Matt Burns (2-0) W 6 Danny Bellbert (16-11)
           Joel Santiago (2-0) W 4 Tomas Barragan (2-1)
           Austreberto Juarez (2-0) KO 2 Arturo Velasquez (10-13-1)
           Salomon Tellez (2-0) W 4 Carlos Tovar (0-3-1)
           Zacarias Chan (2-3-1) TKO 4 Vicente Perez (0-3)
          
 July 22 - Ricardo Cortes (12-1-1) TKO 2 Damon Franklin (6-19)
           Eric "Butterbean" Esch (67-3-4) TKO 1 Sal Farnetti (3-5-3)
           Alberto Garza (8-0) TKO 2 Pablo Hernandez (3-2)
           Jose Lopez (9-1) W 6 Jaun Carlos Martinez (11-19)
           Esau Herrera (8-2) W 6 Leonardo Salinas (2-1)
           Rigberto Plascencia (7-5-1) W 8 Richard Gonzales (7-8-2)
           Juan Carlos Perez (4-0) W 4 Felipe Zambrano (2-1)
           Cristian Cardenas (4-0) TKO 3 Carlos Valdivia (3-4)
           Raymundo Cortez (4-1) W 6 Reyes Sanchez (4-1)
           Victor Terrazas (4-1) W 4 Santos Morales (3-1)
           William Harmon (6-3) TKO 3 Joe Bradley (3-4)
           Juanito Hernandez (3-0) KO 1 Oscar Saturnino (4-3)
           Baltazar Lopez (3-0) W 4 Jesus Peralta (3-1)
           Carlos Arturo Gonzalez (3-1) W 6 Jorge Perez (4-1)
           Allan Cespedes (3-1) W 4 Geraldo Ramirez (0-2)
           Sergio Rios (2-0) TKO 5 Roderick Grajeda (5-4-1)

 July 21 - Prawet Singwancha (23-2-1) W 12 Fernando Montilla (29-16-3)
           Juanito Rubillar (33-8-7) Tech D 3 Flash Simbajon (11-28-4)
           Waenpetch Chuwatana (18-5-2) W 6 Gerald Ubatay (12-12-4)
           Ernesto Rubillar (38-31-3) W 6 Jovy Oracion (13-14-1)
           Pigmy Muangchaiyaphum (15-5-1) W 6 Elmer Muyco (4-2-1)
           Rexon Flores (10-2-3) W 12 Aree Phosuwangym (6-1-1)
           Sukarno Banjao (16-7-1) TKO1 Jun Lavandia (1-2-1)
           Bobby Pacquiao (19-10-3) W 12 Baby Lorona (34-21-3)
           Arniel Tinampay (3-0-1) TKO 5 Carlito Brosas (12-7-1)
           Aaron Melgarejo (5-3) TKO 5 Freddie Zagado (0-1)

 July 20 - Jorge Lacierva (26-5-4) TKO 6 Jesus Perez (23-6-3)
           Lorenzo Di Giacomo (27-1-1) W 6 Mike Algoet (25-19)
           Vincenzo Rossitto (27-2-2) W 6 Radoslav Milutinovic (8-15)
           Poonsawat Kratingdaenggym (18-0) KO 6 Obote Ameme (21-5)
           Alberto Servidei (16-0-1) W 6 Giovanni Delisi (3-18-2)
           Isaac Mendoza (11-0) W 10 Roy Delgado (12-3-2)
           Vicky Tahumil (8-0-1) W 10 Celso Danggod (31-18-13)
           Emanuele Grilli (12-1) W 6 Ndobo Ganda (0-8-2)
           Hengky Wuwungan (9-1) W 10 Richard Osani (0-1)
           Ivan Fiorletta (11-2-2) W 10 Paolo Zanelli (10-1-2)
           Yok Galaxy (6-0) KO 2 Madman LookporKhun (0-1)
           Wanmeechok Singwancha (7-2) W 6 Panomdej Or Yuthanakorn (15-21)
           Matt Godfrey (3-0) TKO 1 Charles Tucker (2-1)
           Nick Cassall (2-0) TKO 1 Timothy Crane (4-14)
           Adam Capo (2-0) KO 2 Aaron Boldridge (0-3)
           Gun Gumilar (1-0-1) Tech D 1 Dozer Tobing (1-7-1)
           Daniele Petrucci (1-0) W 6 Ferenc Olah (1-1)
           Jose Gonzales (1-0) TKO 1 Charles Hester (0-1) 

 July 19 - Alexandr Baktin (11-0) W 10 Setsuo Segawa (21-5)
           Takejiro Kato (16-4-2) TKO 3 Shota Haruyama (7-8)
           Kazuyuki Matsumiya (10-4-1) TKO 4 Pongpetch Muangsurin (5-9)
           Carlos Oliveira (7-0) KO 2 Jose Amaral (1-37)
           Koseki Nakama (4-0) TKO 5 Runktawan Sor Voraphin (10-6)
           Gooh Onaga (4-0) TKO 5 Sakanrong Fanprasert (7-7)

 July 18 - Sam Soliman (26-7) W 12 Raymond Joval (32-3)
           Kirk Johnson (35-2-1) TKO 8 Gilbert Martinez (18-8-2)
           James Armah (13-0) W 6 Carlos Cisneros (5-7-1)
           Rudy Dominguez (10-0-1) D 6 Gilberto Bolanos (9-7-1)
           Francisco Urrabaza (4-0-1) D 4 Torrence Daniles (0-0-1)
           Rafael Butler (2-0) TKO 1 Victor Ortiz (1-1)
           Jovanni Rubio (1-0) TKO 2 Ricky Funez (1-2)
           Moses Sentamu (4-9) TKO 6 Martin Mabirizi (0-1)

 July 17 - Juan Diaz (25-0) W 12 Lakva Sim (19-4-1)
                   (Wins WBA Lightweight belt)
           Mark Johnson (45-3) W 10 Paulino Vilabos (23-26-2) 
                       (non-title fight)
           Paul Spadafora (38-0-1) TKO 10 Francisco Campos (20-1)
           Bronco McKart (47-5) TKO 6 James Johnson (16-11-2)
           Sergei Dzindziruk (28-0) TKO 3 Mamadou Thiam (41-4)
           Frederic Klose (35-4) W 12 Michel Trabant (39-2)
           Rocky Juarez (21-0) W 12 Zahir Raheem (25-1) 
           Kermit Cintron (24-0) TKO 8 Teddy Reid (22-6-1)
           Aldo Rios (37-3) W 12 Roberto Arrieta (16-7-4) 
           Thomas Ulrich (27-1) KO 11 Silvio Branco (49-8-2)
           Gairy St. Clair (32-3-2) KO 6 Bart Abapo (8-2-2)
           Kengo Nagashima (26-2-2) TKO 6 Sungwon Baek (9-4)
           Marlon Thomas (28-5) KO 1 Benjie Marquez (28-32-3)
           Ka-Dy King (25-8) KO 1 Rodney Moore (6-11-3)
           Lukas Konecny (22-0) W 10 Moritz Mahmudov (10-2)
           Ahmed Kaddour (18-0) TKO 1 Fontaine Cabell (22-5-1)
           Joe Wyatt (17-0) W 8 Marty Dale Robbins (19-23-1)
           Cornelius Bundridge (17-0) TKO 2 Kirk Douglas (10-7) 
           Jun Toriumi (22-3-1) TKO 5 Junghoon Kang (4-4)           
           Javier Mamani (19-3-1) W 10 Jose Gomez (48-19-4)
           Andreas Sidon (24-5) KO 3 Julius Petrovic (1-20)
           Tommy Browne (16-2-1) W 12 Ryomo Nakano (5-2-1)
           Sebastian Sylvester (14-1) TKO 7 Dirk Dzemski (22-1)
           Jan Zaveck (13-0) TKO 8 Arthur Nowak (7-4)
           Jason Litzau (10-0) TKO 3 Frank Martinez (6-7-2)
           Akio Mikami (12-1-1) W 8 Hiroto Takeshita (1-2)
           Walter Gomez (12-2) W 6 Norberto Acosta (5-5-2)
           Claudio Tapia (11-2-1) W 8 Rudy Ruiz (17-5-2)
           Hector Gomez (10-3) KO 3 Walter Rodriguez (43-19-2) 
           Mariano Ocampo (10-5) W 6 Angel Garcia (3-17)
           Dan Harvison (9-0) W 6 Carl Gathright (2-4)
           B J Flores (8-0-1) TKO 4 John Turlington (4-3)
           Cesar Crenz (8-1) KO 2 Cesar Acevedo (4-4)
           Robert Medley (7-0) KO 2 Fili Mailata (1-1) 
           Matt McKart (6-0) KO 1 Juarez Williams (1-5)
           Adrian Nieva (6-1) W 4 Jorge Carballo (17-26-5)
           Dario Cichello (6-1-2) TKO 4 Christophe Karagoz (4-4-2)
           Diego Alzugaray (15-8-4) TKO 8 Ricardo Burgos (9-11-3)
           Simon Mokoena (15-11-4) W 6 Raymond Nyathi (4-5-1)
           Willie Perryman (9-6) KO 1 Kevin Montiy (14-1) 
           Mark De Mori (5-0) KO 3 Vai Tovai (1-2-1)
           John Tupou (5-2) KO 5 Shane Wijohn (6-6-1)
           Miguel Roman (4-0) W 6 Pedro Davila (1-1)
           Norman Schuster (3-0) W 6 Ferenc Gurmai (2-9)
           Tshifhiwa Munyai (3-0) KO 3 Fikile Mlonyeni (2-1)
           Henry Buchanan (3-0) TKO 1 Keith Lawrence (0-1)
           Ricardo Carter (3-0) W 4 Corey Gregory (3-6)
           Joseph Gomez (2-0) W 4 Robert Manore (2-15-2)
           Bola Olubuwale (2-0) KO 1 Steven McCall (0-1)
           Juan Lencina (2-0) W 4 Joaquin Nicolof (1-5)
           Lucas Matthysse (2-0) TKO 1 Luis Aguilar (0-1)
           Ivan Protti (2-0) TKO 1 Sebastian Ceballos (0-2) 
           Joseph Barela (2-0) W 4 Jose Luis Burgos (0-6)
           Alexis Camacho (2-0) KO 2 Steve Vernor (0-1)
           Sebastian Zbik (1-0) W 4 Janos Berendi (1-13)
           Ilie Giulian (1-0) TKO 2 Peter Homola (0-3) 
           Newar Salama (1-0-2) D 4 Miro Dicky (0-2-1)
           Oupa Mahlangu (1-1) TKO 2 Samuel Mathebula (1-1)
           Tomoaki Handa (1-1-1) TKO 7 Hidetaka Nakayama (1-1) 
           Maxwell Phofana (1-2) W 8 Stanley Manana (4-5)

 July 16 - Ratanachai Sor Vorapin (57-8) KO 2 Rashid Ally (12-3-3)
                    (Retains WBO Bantamweight belt)
           Nedal Hussein (34-1) KO 1 Kularbdang Kiatkrerin (22-5)
           Koba Gogoladze (15-0) W 10 Lamar Murphy (29-8-1) 
           Anthony Hanshaw (18-0) KO 1 Victor Maciel (12-6-1)
           Guerson Guerrero (28-5) W 12 Jair Jimenez (22-3-1)
           Rocky Montoya (25-1) TKO 5 Javier de la Rosa (10-4-4)
           Luca Messi (26-4-1) W 6 Hamid Bouhembel (7-12-2)
           Luis Jose (20-3-2) KO 2 Elias Ramirez (3-12)
           Hugo Ramirez (19-2) TKO 2 Victor Orozco (9-9)
           Wilmer Gomez (19-2) TKO 3 Jose Tafur (2-1)
           Samransak Singmanassak (25-8-1) D 6 Dondon Jimena (11-2-2)
           Darrell Woods (21-8) W 6 Mike McFail (11-21-1)
           Roberto Vasquez (16-1) KO 5 Edgar Velasquez (12-3) 
           Jason LeHoullier (14-0) W 6 Mark Norge (5-13-2)
           Julian Burford (12-0) W 6 Francisco Maldonado (5-16-4)
           Jeff Fraza (16-2) TKO 10 Paul Delgado (10-4-1)
           Nkosinathi Joyi (10-0) TKO 1 Kuselekile Gada (9-13-1)
           Jason DeLisle (15-2-2) TKO 8 Enrique Campos (13-1)
           Ameth Diaz (16-4) TKO 6 Dunis Martinez (1-2)
           Whyber Garcia (14-2) TKO 7 Martin Santiesteban (5-4)
           Urbano Antillon (13-0) KO 1 Ramon Ortiz (1-7-2)
           Michael Katsidis (12-0) KO 1 Singsayarm Ersampan (3-5)          
           Alexis Divison (11-1) TKO 4 Jose Perez (1-6)
           Jairo Tagliaferro (11-1) W 8 Davinson Guerra (0-1)
           Jose Arboleda (12-2) W 10 Dario Julio (8-4)
           Chad Wright (11-3) W 6 Broderick Harper (3-8-1)
           Gilberto Reyes (10-2) TKO 5 Jose Rivera (4-6)
           Hector Sanjurjo (14-8-5) TKO 3 Ronald Boddie (13-23-4)
           Xola Mayana (11-4-3) W 8 Patrick Twala (12-7-3)
           Carlos Melo (10-3) W 12 Miguel Tellez (15-3)
           Amin Asikainen (9-0) TKO 6 Tomas Kugler (9-4-1)
           Terdsak Jandaeng (9-0) KO 6 Geoffrey Munica (9-5)
           Derek Edwards (9-0) W 6 Darin Johnson (2-4)
           Juho Tolppola (9-0) TKO 4 Pavel Nemecek (2-2)
           Carlos Bouchan (13-4) W 12 Jose Tirado (3-4)
           Christian Cruz (8-1-1) W 8 Dallas Vargas (17-2)
           Cristian Lopez (7-1) W 4 Gustavo Carabajal (2-10-1)
           Michael Mlacic (7-1-1) TKO 3 Ben Smullen (0-3)
           Oscar Biel (7-2) W 6 Benjamin Robles (1-13-3)
           Elio Cotena (10-2-4) Tech D 4 Alessio Furlan (10-3-4) 
           Concepcion Velasquez (22-18-1) KO 7 Joaquin Vargas (2-6)
           Lorenzo Trejo (18-12) TKO 3 Emilio Aguelican (3-3-1)
           Glen Fitzpatrick (15-10-3) TKO 5 Tommy West (18-26-5)
           Juan Matias (6-0) TKO 4 Luis Sosa (18-25-3)
           David Obregon (6-0) KO 1 Ed O'Reily (0-2)
           Lenin Arroyo (8-3-1) W 4 Rudy Lunsford (12-27-3)
           Daniel Lovett (6-1) TKO 3 Brett Culey (9-3-1)
           Matt Heyes (6-1-1) KO 2 Kongdej Sithtradtrakarn (0-4)
           Shawn Bailey (5-0) W 4 Miguel Alvarez (1-1)
           Rosbel Montoya (5-0) TKO 5 Alejandro Perez (0-3)
           Leif Larsen (4-0) TKO 1 Milan Becak (0-5)
           Martin Bruer (4-0) W 4 Martin Islas (0-2)
           Fabio Zafferoni (4-0-1) D 6 Massimiliano Costantino (3-3-3)
           Elio Rojas (4-0) TKO 3 Felipe Jorge (0-2)
           Francisco Palacios (3-0) KO 1 Andres De Los Santos (0-1)
           Monwabisi Ngundwana (4-2) W 4 Vuyani Matebese (1-1)
           Luis Parada (6-7-1) W 6 Ramon Mercado (4-19-6)
           James North (4-3) W 6 Caseny Truesdale (9-51-2)
           Alejandro Medina (4-6) KO 3 Carlos Morales (0-3)
           Zaurbek Baysangurov (3-0) TKO 2 Dmitry Kashkan (13-11) 
           Jason Pearce (3-0) TKO 4 Tim Budd (0-2)
           Fabio Tuiach (3-0) W 6 Leon Nzama (2-3) 
           Vincenzo Scognamiglio (3-0) Tech W 3 Maurizio Porcassi (0-1)
           Avtandil Khurtsidze (3-0-1) TKO 1 Gary Drayton (4-7-1)
           John Brent (2-0) W 4 Joe Polinger (5-7)
           Lucas Molina (3-3-1) W 4 Diego Arias (3-9-3)
           Pablo Heck (2-4) KO 2 Pedro Cardozo (0-2)
           Emanuel Medina (2-2) W 4 Jose Hernandez (1-1)
		 
 July 15 - Pongsaklek Wonjongkam (52-2) TKO 5 Luis Angel Martinez (15-6-1)
                   (Retains WBC Flyweight belt)
           Mike Anchondo (25-0) W 12 Julio Pablo Chacon (50-6) 
                   (Wins WBO Jr. Lightweight Title)
           Sirimongkol Singmanasak (45-2) TKO 8 Larry Pelonia (32-23-3)
           Medgoen Singsurat (36-3) TKO 6 Daothai Kiatkamjorn (3-1-1)
           David Estrada (17-1) W 12 Nurhan Suleymanoglu (14-1)
           Enrique Ornelas (18-0) TKO 7 Miguel Martin (17-2)
           Americo Santos (16-0) W 8 Adam Gonzalez (10-11)
           Francisco Dianzo (19-3) KO 2 Juan Sarabia (3-6)
           Tatsuki Kawasaki (15-1) W 10 Ryuichi Kuwana (9-16-5)
           Mohammed Kayongo (10-0-1) D 8 Jose Ojeda (9-3-1) 
           Mike Wood (10-2) W 6 Justice Brown (0-2)
           Roman Martinez (9-0-1) W 8 Johnny Walker (18-9)
           Seiichi Haraguchi (9-1) W 8 Hiromasa Kato (0-4)
           Francisco Rincon (7-1) W 6 Nelson Alexander (4-8-1) 
           Isaac Chavarria (12-5) W 12 Aristeo Perez (4-9-1)
           Denburapa Ekarin (10-3) KO 2 Yongyuthlek Por Srisanti (0-1)
           Oney Hellems (7-24-2) W 6 Steve Mincks (2-12-1)
           James Johnson (5-9-1) W D.Q 2 Wes Keene (1-1-1)
           Adrian Navarrete (4-0) TKO 3 Jaime Sanchez (4-7-1)
           Jose Garcia (4-0) TKO 5 Luis Santos (7-1)
           Jario Sanchez (4-0) W 6 Rigoberto Hernandez (4-3-1)
           Denny Louise (3-0) TKO 2 Ronald Mare (0-1)
           Emiliano Ferrari (2-0) W 6 Csaba Toth (3-11-3)
           Denis Simcic (2-0) TKO 1 Karel Zdarsa (0-5)
           Nicola Di Palo (2-0) TKO 2 Zoltan Ramocsa (0-2)
           Takatsugu Kudo (2-0) W 8 Tomoyuki Kubota (0-2)
           Luis Alberto Cruz (2-1) TKO 2 Orlando Rojas (2-10-1)
           Salvador Farnetti (3-5-3) W 4 David Johnson (1-9-2)
           John Bima (1-0) W 6 Alex Boki (0-3-1)

 July 14 - Antonio Pitalua (39-3) KO 7 Noel Cortez (12-10)
           Gerardo Martinez (26-3-2) W 10 Arturo Hernandez (10-17)
           Dafir Smith (13-6-2) W 6 Deandre McCole (3-7-2)
           Rodolfo Martinez (11-5) TKO 5 Luis Perez (14-18)
           Samuel Gutierrez (6-0) TKO 4 Ricardo Tovar (0-1)
           Pauly Caputti (3-0) KO 1 Chris Monroe (0-2) 
           Ganigan Lopez (3-1) W 4 Sandro Rodriguez (0-1)
           Ahmed Curry (1-0) KO 1 Dasine Asberry (2-2) 
           Vince Calio (1-0) KO 3 Chris Herring (0-2)

 July 13 - Freddy Hernandez (17-0) W 10 Jesus Soto-Karass (10-2-1) 
           Yuzo Kiyota (8-0) TKO 3 Kazuo Maki (0-1)
           Jose Gonzalez (9-2) W 6 Ivan Cazarez (12-4-2) 
           Katsuhiko Iezumi (14-6-2) W 8 Yusuke Imamiya (2-6) 
           Vinvin Rufino (5-1) W 10 Dobrak Arter (3-8-1)
           Jito Armando (4-1-1) W 10 Isidro Lorona (7-5)
           Moses Seran (4-3) W 8 Hero Yauw Katili (0-2)
           Koji Yoshimitsu (2-1) W 8 Shuhei Shimoda (1-4) 

 July 12 - Fasang Por Tawatchai (44-7) W 6 Charlie Angel (6-6-3)
           Humberto Soto (35-5-2) TKO 6 Gerardo Zayas (4-8)
           Terapong Kaewnongsamed (16-0) W 12 Michael Domingo (14-11-3)
           Vincent Thompson (17-4) W 6 Juan Parra (0-9)
           Noe Bolanos (2-0) W 4 Jose Mendoza (1-8)
           Jose Ramos (2-0) KO 4 Jaime Maldonado (1-1)
           Chaiyong Sakkreerin (3-1) KO 2 Singnum Por Fakamron (0-1)
           Kazuya Nagasako (1-4-1) W 8 Tatsuya Ishizawa (0-2)
           Frankie Soto (3-11) KO 2 Rafael Solano (0-1)

 July 11 - Dick Ryan (55-8) TKO 10 Ed White (11-11) 
           Masakazu Sugawara (20-2-4) W 10 Samingnum Wiwatananon (1-3)
           Hisoka Kudo (15-0) Tech W 5 Songkom Kiatnukul (1-6-1)
           Shin Ogata (16-1-2) W 10 Yusuke Morishima (14-4-4) 
           Johnny Novak (10-1) W 4 Brian Paul (4-8)
           Robbie Tovar (10-1-1) W 4 John Jackson (4-72-2)
           Jeff Yoeman (13-2) W 4 Ken Schomber (2-5)
           Shoji Kawase (10-2-2) KO 2 Saipetch Boonthawee (3-6)      
           Olando Rivera (13-3-2) TKO 4 Ray Berry (19-17-2)
           Makoto Tanigawa (9-2-1) W 6 Ka-onah Khlongphajon (0-2)
           Atsushi Kato (7-2-1) Tech D 7 Takuro Kodama (1-2-1)
           Jimmy Holmes (6-0-1) D 4 Reggie Strickland (64-264-17)
           Mike Post (6-0-1) D 4 Dino Buckley (0-0-1)
           Malachy Farrell (4-0) TKO 2 Oscar Castorena (0-1)
           Derrick Samuels (3-0-1) W 6 Hassien Sistrunk (7-3)
           Keenan Collins (2-0) TKO 1 Tommy Rodriguez (5-5)
           Kenichi Yuki (2-1) KO 5 Kwang-Hi Lee (2-3)

 July 10 - Jorge Castro (127-10-3) W 12 Miguel Aguirre (17-24-2)
           Brahim Asloum (16-0) W 12 Alexandre Mahmutov (42-8-1) 
           Fashung 3K Battery (37-7) W 6 Charlie Angel (16-6-1)
           Faruq Saleem (35-0) KO 1 Melvin Hunt (11-12) 
           Souleyman M'Baye (29-1) TKO 3 Marian Leondraliu (12-9)
           Medhi Sahnoune (28-1) TKO 4 Richard Pokossi (3-13) 
           Jackson Chanet (19-0) W 8 Mugurel Sebe (8-20) 
           Roman Arellano (26-1) TKO 4 Juan Valdez (6-8)
           Frederic Serrat (23-3) W 8 Gordian Uloma (2-6) 
           Terapong Kaewnongsamed (16-0) W 12 Michael Domingo (14-11-3)
           Luciano Zolyone (18-0-1) TKO 3 Reinaldo Fidelis (0-7)
           Mike Miranda (20-1) W 8 Silvio Rojas (41-37-8)
           Oscar Ponce (15-0-1) TKO 9 Ariel Elias (9-5)
           Oscar Diaz (18-1) KO 2 Juan Amezcua (9-2)
           Denis Saioni (16-1) W 6 Sylvestre Marianini (8-12-2)
           Francisco Arce (13-1) W 10 Salvador Casillas (5-21)
           Robert Norton (25-3-1) TKO 4 Chris Woollas (16-30-7)
           Choi Tseveenpurev (17-3) TKO 6 Harry Ramakgoadi (13-3-2)
           Jairo Dos Santos (17-5) W 6 Hamilton Rodrigues (14-15)
           Daniel Frank (14-7-1) TKO 2 Marivaldo Sobrinho (0-7)
           Andy Halder (11-2) W 10 Conroy McIntosh (6-8-3)
           Wilfried Visee (12-5-1) W 6 Eliseo Nogueira (10-42-3)
           T.J Wilson (10-1) TKO 2 Jason Williams (9-4)
           Scott Lansdowne (10-3) TKO 4 David Ingleby (0-5)
           Eric Graham (10-2-2) W 6 Jacob Rodriguez (5-8)
           Gustavo Kapusi (9-4-3) KO 3 Juan Zabala (11-10-1)
           Eduardo Rojas (7-7-6) TKO 2 Jose Da Silva (0-21)
           Brian Coleman (24-132-7) TKO 7 Richard Swallow (21-14-1)
           Joey Gilbert (8-0) W 6 Farid Shahid (2-2)
           Santiago Perez (6-0) TKO 2 Eddy Pacheco (3-5-2)
           Larry Gonzales (5-0) W 6 Curtis Meeks (8-1)
           Welson de Oliveira (4-0) TKO 2 Mauro Antonio (0-2)
           Richard Mazarak (4-0-1) TKO 1 Richard Inquieti (8-41-2)
           Michael Marrone (3-0) TKO 1 Michael Moncrief (1-3-1)
           Franco Ortiz (3-0-1) W 4 Hector Gonzalez (0-4-1)
           Joe McCluskey (2-0) TKO 4 Declan English (0-3)
           Ramon Torres (2-1) W 4 Ramon Lemos (0-8)
           Austreberto Juarez (1-0) KO 4 Leonardo Castillo (3-2-1)

 July  9 - Yory Boy Campas (83-6) W 10 Andres Pacheo (13-2)
           Ebo Elder (20-1) W 10 Fernando Trejo (23-8-4) 
           Yusef Mack (16-0-2) KO 2 Donnell Wiggins (21-5-2)
           David Diaz (25-0) W 8 Jaime Morales (7-25-4)
           Carlos Navarro (25-3) TKO 7 Luisito Espinosa (47-12)
           Antonio Lauri (23-3-2) W 10 Rafal Jackiewicz (12-6)
           Eleazar Contreras (23-4-2) W 8 Mark Burse (11-8-1)
           Simon Ramoni (22-6) W 12 Nkosana Sobethu (13-7-3)
           Paul Griffin (20-2) W 6 Armorn Longsriphoom (18-8)
           Naoufel Ben Rabah (19-1) W 6 Johnny Cotterill (10-2)
           Marcelo Rodriguez (26-9) W 6 Marcelo Vera (7-9-3)
           David Rodriguez (16-0) KO 1 Cruz Quintana (10-2)
           Daniel Dawson (15-0) W 8 Fred Kinuthia (8-9) 
           Cesar Lopez (14-1) W 8 Fidencio Reyes (7-2-1)
           Anthony Tshehla (19-5-1) Tech W 5 Shadrack Montsho (4-5-1)
           Jairo Ramirez (15-2) KO 1 Julio Cesar Sanchez Leon (21-15-1)
           Johnny Nolasco (13-3-3) W 6 Gilberto Sanchez Leon (11-2-1)
           Oscar Chauke (11-3-1) W 4 Martin Mnyandu (9-11-2)
           Greg Jones (14-4) TKO 3 James Hopkins (2-5)
           Omar Solado (10-0-1) W 6 Javier Lagos (15-9)
           Angel Ramirez (10-3-2) TKO 5 Sunday Aderoju (8-12)
           Allan Luxford (9-1) TKO 2 Daniel Hopkins (6-19-1)
           Backlin Medrano (9-1-1) D 6 Carlos Diaz (8-4-3)
           Rawiri Wiremu (11-4-1) W 6 Leigh Purcell (5-2-1)
           Edgar Wymarra (10-4-2) KO 1 Pita Tabuarua (12-8-2) 
           Anthony Ivory (30-71-4) W 6 Omar Pittman (3-1)
           Chonlathan Piriyapinyo (5-0) W 12 Rolando Gerongco (12-6)
           Makoto Uehara (9-5-4) Tech D 4 Yoshitaka Hoshiyama (2-3-2)
           Colin Mayisela (11-7-3) W 6 Sipho Sibeko (5-6-1)
           John Wyborn (15-19-4) D 6 Danny Morgan (2-1-1)
           Sebastian Buyatti (7-12-2) W 6 Raul Rojas (8-4-2)
           Ruben Acosta (8-0-3) W 10 Ramon Britez (34-22-1) 
           Minoru Higashio (8-2) W 10 Kiyoshi Adachi (22-8-2)
           Welcome Ntshingila (8-4-1) W 4 Sibusiso Ngcobo (0-2)
           Shaun Plessis (7-0) KO 2 Juan Zuniga (1-11-1)
           Dominque Alexander (7-1) TKO 1 Shawn Dismuke (0-3)  
           Jeff Baker (6-0) W 8 Guy Solis (8-3)
           Chonlatarn Piriyapinyo (5-0) W 12 Rolando Gilongco (12-6)
           Olawale Afolabe (6-1-2) KO 5 Man Semou Diouf (1-1)
           Peter Krajcovic (6-2) W 8 Ryszard Kraz (1-6)
           Jungstar Min (6-2) KO 1 Wayne Maynard (2-7)
           Albert Rodriguez (4-0) TKO 2 Joel Ortega (1-2-1)
           Eddie Delic (5-4-1) W 10 Nick Lundh (4-7)
           Brad Reid (7-7-2) W 8 Colin Hunia (10-6)
           Troy Wilson (5-0-1) TKO 3 Rodney Freeman (4-2)
           Jermaine White (4-0) TKO 2 Wyatt Frost (0-3)
           Mick Porter (3-0) KO 6 Damian Jaimes (3-2)
           Ales Perez (3-0) TKO 1 Carlos Paez (0-1)
           Alex Krechetov (3-0-1) TKO 3 Azedine Djerrari (9-15-2)
           Mfundo Gwayana (3-1) W 4 Vuyani Nkinkqa (1-3)
           Waisale Kula (3-5-1) W 6 Mohammed Khan (0-9)
           Chris Regular (4-14-2) W 4 Jamie Alvarado (0-2)  
           Dominic Chavez (2-0) W 4 Hilario Lopez (0-1)
           Tom Nguyen (2-0) KO 1 Anthony Henry (0-2)
           Nicolas Acuna (1-0) W 4 Dario Roldan (3-1-1)
           Muhammed Elomar (1-0) KO 1 Dave Smith (1-2)
           Tyrese Hendrix (1-0-1) W 4 Jovann Jones (2-1)
           Phillip Botha (1-0) KO 3 Jeremy Mickelson (3-8)

 July  8 - Hugo Gonzalez (27-2) TKO 4 Miguel Arroyo (76-15-5)
           Eric Teymour (16-1) TKO 2 Lee Woodruffe (3-4) 
           Mauro Ordiales (11-0) TKO 3 Jorge Torres (5-11)
           Juan Salgado (9-0) TKO 1 Isidro Salinas (1-4)
           Rogelio Castaneda (18-10-2) W 10 Ernest Johnson (15-1)
           Gamaliel Diaz (13-5-2) TKO 8 Trino Cordoba (10-14-1)
           Ulysses Jimenez (10-3) TKO 6 Hector Moreno (3-1)
           Kazuhiro Furukawa (10-7-1) W 6 Sanon Sangpetch (1-1-2)
           Cristian Leal (5-1-2) W 4 Gustavo Maceda (8-11-1)
           Steve Brumant (7-8) W 8 Ernie Smith (10-64-3)
           Christian Casino (6-3) KO 1 John Pieter (0-1)
           Robert Taylor (6-4) W 6 Ivor Bonavic (0-4)
           Angel Torres (8-11-3) D 4 Pablo Sepulveda (3-13-1)
           David Kehoe (9-19-3) W 6 Rocky Muscas (0-4)
           Danny Savala (4-0-2) W 4 Ramon Ortiz (1-6-2)
           Terry Adams (3-0) TKO 6 Geraint Harvey (2-6)
           Lucas Velardes (3-0) TKO 4 Arnaldo Toranzo (0-3) 
           Ryan Anyer (3-0-1) D 8 Eddy Camaro (0-0-1)
           Anthony Charnell (3-1-1) TKO 2 Eric Tovar (0-2)
           Ramon Vargas (3-8) TKO 3 Gustavo Gomez (0-9)
           Juan De Leo (2-0) KO 1 Miguel Diaz (1-4)
           Tony Armenta (2-1) W 4 Stanley Mendez (0-5-1)
           Ryuji Ishida (1-0) W 6 Kohei Aida (7-5)
           Jonjo Finnegan (1-0) W 6 Paul Billington (1-6-1)
           Salomon Tellez (1-0) W 4 Giovanni Rubio (3-2)
           Joe Mitchell (1-1-1) D 6 Darren Gethin (0-0-1)

 July  7 - Brian Minto (17-0) TKO 2 Kevin Tallon (9-16)
           Chris Koval (19-1) TKO 1 Carlos Bates (30-22)
           Monty Clay (11-0) TKO 2 James Merriweather (3-15-1)
           Verquan Kimbrough (8-0) W 8 Ubaldo Olivencia (4-6-2)
           Durrell Richardson (4-0) W 4 Matt Hill (5-24-2)
           Davey McBride (4-0) TKO 1 Margaro Senquiz (1-11)

 July  6 - Courtney Burton (21-2) W 10 Emanuel Augustus (28-25-6) 
           Dimitri Kirilov (24-2) TKO 3 Georghe Oprea (7-10)
           Denis Inkin (19-0) TKO 3 Denis Solomko (10-12)
           Yuri Voronin (19-2-1) W 10 Gheorghe Ghiompirica (7-10) 
           Denis Lebedev (12-0) KO 2 Mikhail Makhkamov (7-3-1)
           Rocky Smith (10-2) TKO 4 Anwar Oshana (23-4)
           Kahramon Arzykulov (7-1) TKO 1 Dmitry Ryabikov (1-4)
           Nikita Zaytsev (7-2) KO 1 Silvian Simion (6-5)
           Andrey Isaev (4-0) TKO 6 Sabin Bornei (11-8)
           Pedro Otas (3-0) TKO 3 Ivan Rosa (2-10)
           Noriharu Iwatani (6-4-4) TKO 6 Yoppie Rajangawa (2-2)
           Aswin Tjabuy (4-2) KO 3 Dindo Castanares (14-3-1)
           Zaurbek Baysangurov (2-0) KO 2 Sergei Navarko (0-2)
           Gregory Holmes (2-0-1) TKO 3 Keith Hendryx (1-2)
           Doug LaFontsee (2-1) W 4 Vandiver Howard (1-1)

 July  5 - Takafumi Himeno (10-2-2) D 8 Yoshinori Naito (7-8-3)
           Jaime Abrica (13-9) W 6 Juan Castillo (2-1)
           Antonio Mendivil (5-0-1) KO 3 Josue Pescador (0-1) 
           Angel Rivero (5-2) W 6 Antonio Wong (6-3-1)
           Koji Umezu Tech (1-3) W 5 Takashi Ishida (3-2)

 July  4 - Hiroshi Nakamori (12-0-1) KO 2 Kenji Torii (2-7-1)
           Kosuke Fujiwara (8-4) W 6 Taro Kakuno (0-2)
           Hiroki Sakamoto (4-2) TKO 6 Masakazu Suzuki (1-3)
           Mirai Ishigaki (2-1) W 6 Keita Suzuki (0-2)
 
 July  3 - Yutaka Niida (16-1-3) W 12 Noel Arambulet (20-3-1)
                   (Wins WBA Strawweight belt)
           Joel Casamayor (31-2) W 10 Daniel Seda (20-1-1) 
           Eliseo Castillo (18-0-1) W 10 Michael Moorer (46-4-1)
           Diosbelys Hurtado (38-3) TKO 2 Leo Edwards (14-15-2)
           Hector Camacho Sr. (78-5-2) W 10 Clint McNeil (15-7) 
           Michelle Piccirillo (42-2) TKO 3 Stephane Taliana (10-10-1)
           Hassan Al (32-1-3) W 6 Fray Luis Sierra (15-15)
           Gavin Reese (21-0) TKO 2 Michael Muya (9-7)
           Shamir Reyes (17-2-2) W 8 Gerald Gray (17-10-1)
           Victor Castro (17-1) TKO 5 Julio Gonzalez (9-13-3)
           Jose Santa Cruz (17-0) TKO 1 Noel Hammer Pan (17-19-6)
           Enzo Maccarinelli (18-1) W 12 Ismail Abdoul (21-6)
           Bradley Pryce (19-4) TKO 8 Keith Jones (9-84-7)
           Julio Ler (15-0) KO 4 Carlos Villagran (11-2-1)
           Arthur Abraham (12-0) KO 2 Dave Nash (4-5)
           Yoshimitsu Yashiro (12-0) TKO 3 Dongil Kim (3-3-1)
           Braimah Kamoko (11-0) TKO 4 Babatunde Alimi (1-1)
           Abdulai Amidu (10-0) KO 6 Stephen Okine (9-4-1)
           Konni Konrad (9-0) KO 4 Richard Remen (2-3)
           Alexander Abraham (8-0) TKO 4 Jozsef Balazs (2-9-1)
           Ceferino Labarda (8-0) W 4 Pablo Acosta (1-5)
           James Toney (16-1) W 12 Ayittey Powers (9-4-1)
           Kenny Craven (25-12) TKO 5 Charles Daughtry (9-31-2) 
           Corrado Battaglia (15-1) W 6 Franck Aiello (4-11)
           Masanori Sugita (15-1-2) Tech D 8 Yasuhisa Ito (10-4-5)
           Anyetei Laryea (14-2) W 12 Jonathan Yartey (2-1) 
           Charles Adamu (12-2) TKO 3 Raul Lokko (2-2)
           Willie Lee (12-3) W 8 Chris Troup (7-2)
           Domenico Spada (11-0) W 6 Ata Dogan (6-12)
           Ryan Davis (16-3-2) W 6 James Buggs (5-5-2)
           Alexander Awdijan (11-1-1) W 4 Roman Vanicky (2-4)
           Troy Beets (11-4-1) TKO 5 Dan Ward (28-16-1)
           Alex Brew (9-0-1) W 8 Mohamed Jess (0-1)
           Moises Gutierrez (9-1) W 6 Juan Reyes (2-5-1)
           Allen Conyers (8-0) TKO 3 Mikel Williams (2-3-3)
           Jamie Arthur (8-0) W 6 Frederic Bonifai (27-18-3) 
           Freddy Beleno (8-1) TKO 9 Edwin Diaz (6-5)
           Tony Doherty (7-0) W 4 David Kirk (10-52-3)
           Akifumi Shimoda (7-0) TKO 4 Yutaka Sasaki (2-1-1)
           Lee Haskins (7-0) TKO 5 Sergei Tasimov (8-16-1)
           Kavin Gebhard (7-0) W 4 Marian Varchol (1-7-1)
           Darren McDermott (6-0) W 4 Neil Addis (0-6)
           Nathan King (8-6) W 4 Nick Okoth (1-4) 
           Russell Jones (17-10) W 6 Hector Saez (5-3) 
           Ruben Diaz (11-7) W D.Q 3 Andres Arno (2-5-1) 
           Ante Bilic (6-0) W 6 Joseph Sovijus (0-10-1)
           Leigh Allis (7-1) W 4 Carl Wheeler (4-1)
           Alexander Kahl (7-1-1) TKO 1 Ladislav Slezak (1-8)
           Claudio Abalos (7-2-1) KO 2 Mario Perez (0-5)
           Kenny Lemos (6-1-1) TKO 2 Chad Keezer (1-2)
           Caril Herrera (5-0) KO 1 Roberto Fantagossi (3-3)
           Fabrizio Trotta (5-0-1) W 6 Stefan Berza (2-21)
           Derrick Wilson (5-1) TKO 5 Mack Willis (10-34-2)
           Cristian Enriquez (5-1) W 8 Luis Alberto Gavina (1-5)
           Stevie Marquez (5-2-1) TKO 2 Tony Morales (3-2)
           James McGirt Jr. (4-0) W 4 Julio Jean (2-3-1)
           Ange Adjaho (4-0) W 8 Sunday Okoli (2-4)
           Mike Alvarado (3-0) KO 1 Robert Howard (6-22)
           Amilcar Melian (3-0) TKO 1 Hector Heredia (2-2)
           Santiago Acosta (3-0) KO 1 Leonel Pereira (1-2-1)
           Manuel Perez (3-0) W 4 Otoniel Mendez (0-1)
           Koji Ishizuka (2-0) TKO 6 Takanori Bando (8-10-2)
           Fabio Liggieri (2-0) TKO 2 Stefan Dimitrov (3-26)
           Jose Perez (2-0) W 4 Atilo Diaz (0-4) 
           Rafael Pintos (2-0) W 4 Rodrigo Pias (0-2)
           Larry Olivera (3-2) TK) 6 Ricardo Junez (3-1-1)
           Ashai Takano (11-9-2) W 8 Shinichiro Yamaguchi (11-4-1)
           Mugurel Sebe (8-19) W 6 Luciano Lombardi (11-5-3)
           Tommy Marshall (1-0-1) W 6 Arv Mittoo (9-80-4)
           Michael Graydon (1-0-2) D 6 Henry Jones (6-16)
           George Ashie (1-1) TKO 3 Mustapha Appiah (1-1)           

 July  2 - Steven Luevano (24-0) TKO 9 Freddy Neal (17-3-2)
           Kelly Pavlik (21-0) TKO 6 Pedro Ortega (30-14-1)
           Lawrence Clay-Bey (20-2) TKO 5 Imamu Mayfield (24-5-2)
           Giuseppe Lauri (36-4) TKO 9 Farid El Houari (22-7)
           Bernard Dunne (13-0) W 6 Pedro Mora (7-10)
           Allan Green (13-0) KO 2 Conal McPhee (9-1)
           Rashad Ismayilov (12-0) W 4 Ondrej Skala (1-9-1)
           Erasmus Magwaza (9-0) TKO 9 Menzi Mdunge (7-3)
           Alexander Sipos (7-0) TKO 5 Gabriel Botos (2-30-3)
           Manuel Pucheta (7-0) KO 3 Hector Munoz (1-5)
           Giorgio Marinelli (7-0) W 6 Michele Mottolese (1-3)
           Omar Leon (12-6-3) W 8 Carlos Uribe (52-9-8)
           Goran Gogic (9-1-2) W 4 Ergin Solmaz (1-8-2)
           Ishwar Amador (10-5) W 4 Alvaro Ayala (3-4)
           Vladimir Khodokovski (11-6-2) KO 2 Oleksandr Gavrilov (0-1)
           Johnatan Perez (5-0) W 10 Admilson De Souza (5-2)
           Ruslan Goncharov (5-1) TKO 5 Yuriy Karpenko (0-1)
           Arthur Nowak (7-3) W 4 Michal Durovic (3-13-2)
           Steve Douet (8-6) W 10 Rico Chong Nee (9-5-1) 
           Freddie Barrera (3-0) W 4 Alejandro Nungaray (1-1-1)
           Juan Buendia (3-0) W 4 Steve Vincent (3-2) 
           Alexan Manweljan (2-0) KO 3 Tim Ruchholz (1-1-1) 
           Aaron Drake (2-0) KO 2 David Baker (0-3) 
           Mathias Kempe (2-0) W 4 Radek Seman (0-1) 
           Hardy Paredes (1-0) TKO 1 Ramon Garrido (0-13-1)
		   
 July  1 - Adrian Mora (12-0) W 10 Steve Quinonez (30-8-1)
           Ismael Gonzales (17-7) W 12 Hector Marquez (27-12)
           George Armenta (12-3) W 8 Irving Garcia (9-2)
           Oswaldo Juarez (8-1) TKO 6 Jose Navarrete (3-4-1)
           Robert Bailey (6-3) KO 1 Frank Mondejar (5-2)
           Hector Alatorre (4-0) W 4 Rudy Cruz (2-16-3)
           Adrian Navarrete (3-0) TKO 1 Humberto Garcia (3-4-1)
           Eddie Neal (3-0) W 4 David Johnson (1-8-2)
           William Harmon (5-3) W 4 Darryl Innis (0-1)
           Juan Jacobo (5-5) W 10 Abel Ochoa (8-8)
           Manuel Ledesma (2-1) W 4 Antonio Martinez (1-3)

 June 30 - Andy Sample (32-7-2) W 8 Byron Polley (14-5) 
           Francisco Diaz (12-1) TKO 1 Mike Stone (10-2) 
           Roman Dzuman (17-3) W 6 Alexander Matviechuk (0-8-1)
           Galen Brown (13-2-1) KO 3 Nate Zeikle (11-4) 
           Viktor Plotnikov (9-0) TKO 2 Dmitri Polski (0-1)
           Jesse Sanders (6-0-1) D 4  Donnie McCrary (5-2) 
           Volodymir Lipskyi (4-0) W 6 Vadim Khamsa (1-4-1)
           Vitali Grigoriev (7-2) TKO 4 Oleg Tsukanov (0-4)
           Dmitro Gotovskiy (5-1) KO 4 Andrey Shpak (0-1)

 June 29 - Naotaka Hozumi (24-4-1) TKO 4 Sungjoo Park (4-3-1)
           Hiroshi Yamaguchi (10-0) W 10 Yonghwa Choi (10-3-1)
           Vincent Vuma (15-2) W 8 Abraham Skenjana (9-8-1) 
           Godfrey Nzimande (10-2-1) TKO 3 Matthews Seleeise (2-1-1) 
           Daniel Bruwer (6-0) TKO 4 Leon Nzdenkap (0-1)
           Donnie Nietes (6-0) TKO 1 Roberto Costello (0-1)
           Carlos Nascimento (6-0) TKO 2 Lourival Luiz Da Silva (1-31)
           Danie Venter (6-2) TKO 3 Charles Khumalo (1-3) 
           Peter Zsilak (7-8-1) TKO 2 Tamas Ficsor (0-2)
           Robert Allanic (2-0) KO 2 Mark Baite (1-1)
           Ferenc Olah (1-0) TKO 2 David Herceg (4-2)
           Peter Mashamite (1-0) W 8 Emmanuel Duma (3-5-1) 
           Roedolf Venter (1-0) W 4 Isaac Maroke (1-1) 
           Shinsuke Saito (1-2) KO 5 Luiz Okamoto (1-2)
           Csaba Toth (3-10-3) TKO 4 Zsolt Gyalog (0-7)
           Gabor Farkas (1-5-4) D 4 Laszlo Horvath (0-0-1)
           Janos Dobai (8-23-3) TKo 2 Laszlo Zsilak (0-6)

 June 28 - Katsushige Kawashima (26-3) TKO 1 Masamori Tokuyama (30-3-1)
                       (Wins WBC Jr. Bantamweight belt)
           Eagle Akakura (13-0) Tech W 8 Satoshi Kogumazaka (20-6-3)
                       (Retains WBC Strawweight belt)
           Masayuki Arinaga (17-3-1) W 10 Masaki Kawabata (22-6-2)
           Jose Luis Araiza (14-1) W 10 Francisco Garcia (21-21)
           Yu Enya (10-0) TKO 4 Noriyoshi Suzuki (2-2)
           Riki Shinbo (7-2) W 8 Masayuki Mitani (10-1) 
           Takashi Miura (5-1-1) TKO 7 Naoya Hirahara (14-10-2)
           Luis Valdez (4-2-1) W 10 Cristian Hernandez (0-8)
           Yasuhiro Kondo (2-0) Tech W 8 Keita Uesugi (0-1)
           Kodai Kiyota (2-1) KO 2 W Ryuji Migaki (0-1)

 June 27 - Daisuke Maruyama (16-0) W 10 Saichol Au Uuensuwan (7-8)
           Alex Becerra (16-2) W 10 David Martinez (10-1)
           Yukio Wadamine (15-2-1) Tech W 7 Cheaowchan Dhanaswate (7-8-1)
           Rey Bautista (10-0) TKO 3 Hirokazu Yamazaki (10-11-4)
           Max Heyman (18-6-3) KO 2 Edgar Chairez (0-7)
           Ryuichi Minoriyama (15-5-3) W 10 Reynaldo Tribo (7-1)
           David Chianella (8-0-2) W 8 Adjib Guessab (6-35-1)
           Dexter Delada (8-1) W 10 Julius Tarona (7-12-1)
           Bernardo Guereca (11-5-1) TKO 1 Hector Munoz (7-1)
           Peter Ngateri (8-5-2) Tech W 7 Terry Tuteru (0-2-1)
           JR Sollano (4-1) TKO 3 Eddy Penaso (3-10)
           Keith Jardine (3-0) W 4 Augustine Trujillo (2-1)
           Pedro Malco (5-5) TKO 7 Akira Ebisuoka (25-10-2)
           Omar Candelaria (1-0) W 4 Jeremiah Torres (5-7)

 June 26 - Veerapol Nakornluang (44-1-2) TKO 6 Rajabu Mahoja (10-2-2)
                         (non title fight)
           Robin Reid (37-4-1) W 12 Brian Magee (22-1) 
           Albert Sosnowski (33-1) W 6 Wojciech Bartnik (11-4-1) 
           Napapol Kiatisakchokchai (25-2) TKO 4 Allan Kamote (10-1-2)
           Ernesto Zepeda (35-8-3) KO 9 Hector Mancina (9-21-1)
           Andrey Tsurkan (21-2) TKO 3 Joshua Smith (16-13)
           Noriyuki Komatsu (19-0-5) W 10 Takeyuki Kojima (11-3-3)
           William Gonzalez (17-1) TKO 8 Evert Briceno (17-1)
           Wladimir Virchis (16-0) TKO 5 Cliff Couser (25-10-2)
           Damaen Kelly (20-2) TKO 4 Delroy Spencer (9-21-1)
           Carlos Fajardo (21-3-1) TKO 2 Lauro Lopez (8-8) 
           Jeffrey Hill (24-5) TKO 6 Jose Perez (4-4-1)
           Kularbdang Kiatkrerin (22-4) W 6 Vichit Chuwatana (23-23-1)
           Carmelo Ballone (14-0-1) W 6 Jean Marie Codet (5-11-4)
           Lucky Lewele (19-3) KO 7 Patrick Mthembu (18-8-2)
           Robert Wiggins (19-3-1) W 8 Derek Bryant (17-3)
           Luis Jose (19-3-2) TKO 4 Rafael de la Cruz (2-13)
           Konstantin Shvets (18-3-2) W 6 Dmitry Adamovich (8-8) 
           Ossie Duran (18-4-1) KO 3 Jamie Moore (20-2)
           Naoto Fujiwara (16-3) W 10 Shusaku Torigai (7-6-1)
           Shawn Gallegos (12-1) W 6 Benjie Marquez (28-31-3)
           Gaston Sellan (11-3) W 10 Cristian Paz (14-6-2)
           Danny De Beul (21-18-4) TKO 3 Adam Sendobry (0-6)
           Andrei Kuvatov (14-0-1) TKO 6 Vladimir Narushevich (4-5) 
           Vadim Safonov (13-1) W 8 Vasili Kondor (16-2) 
           Jason McKay (11-0) W 6 Ciaran Healy (4-1)
           Moruti Mthalane (10-0) TKO 7 Vincent Mototsi (4-2-1)
           Thierry Karl (10-0) KO 2 Majid Ben Driss (5-7-2)
           Alexis Divison (10-1) TKO 1 Manuel De La Rosa (12-9)
           Kazuaki Matsumoto (10-1-2) TKO 6 Chuwan Sor Vorapin (2-2)
           Yuri Barashian (10-2) TKO 5 Artem Vychkin (3-12)
           Leocadio Manon (10-4) W 12 Domingo Guillen (32-7-1)
           Walter Palacios (19-9-2) KO 2 Richard Flores (10-6)
           Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (9-0) TKO 2 Jose Huerta (0-1)
           Marat Khuzeev (9-0-1) W 12 Jozsef Matolcsi (18-6)
           David Toribio (8-0) W 8 Feliberto Alvarez (4-14)
           Dante Hirschfeld (8-0) W 6 Martin Martinez (3-3)
           Harrison Cuello (9-2-2) TKO 3 Marcos Hernandez (2-3)          
           Ambioris Figuero (11-5-3) W 12 Ramon Duran (6-1)
           Diego Madole (7-0-1) W 6 Marcelo Lazarte (3-3)
           Jose Alfaro (5-0) W 6 Yader Polanco (17-8)
           David Rivera (5-0-1) D 6 Fredy Blandon (7-7-1)
           Tshepo Mofokeng (6-1-1) W 4 Andries Dick (7-7-1)
           Joaquin Zamora (5-1-1) KO 4 Joe Hernandez (5-8-1)
           Kenneth Masekwane (6-2) W 6 Sello Letsoalo (2-5) 
           Cristian Puchot (4-0) W 4 Diego Sanabria (2-4)
           Jeremy De Los Santos (4-0) KO 1 Tommy Scott (0-1)
           Damian Norris (4-0) TKO 3 Luis Garcia (0-1)
           Simone Loschi (4-2) W 6 Otto Nemeth (3-11-1)
           Sergio Gomez (3-0) KO 3 Pablo Montenegro (4-2)
           Michael Kelly (3-0) W 4 Simon Wilson (0-1)
           Jason Cordova (3-0) KO 1 John Cronk (0-1)
           Willie Valentine (6-4) W 4 Danny Lanigan (0-4) 
           Dan White (2-0) KO 4 John James (3-3-1)
           Julio Dominguez (2-0) KO 1 Sergio Saitta (1-2-2)
           Hiroshi Yoshiyama (2-0) KO 3 Yodsuk Windee (0-1)
           Agonic Jamkhotian (2-2) TKO 4 Younes Amrani (3-3) 
           Erick Sandoval (3-6) KO 2 Elvis Vargas (0-7)
           Rolando Juarez (1-0) W 4 Jair Aguilar (2-1)
           Marvin Eastman (1-0) TKO 4 Willie Broadie (2-8)

 June 25 - Shannan Taylor (39-3-2) W 12 Walter Crucce (45-8)
           Chartchai Sasakul (46-2) TKO 8 Jun Magsipoc (16-18-4)
           Steve Molitor (19-0) W 10 Pedro Torres (36-20-9)
           Jorge Solis (24-0-2) KO 2 Martin Sanchez (11-6)
           Terrance Cauthen (26-1) W 10 Roberto Ortega (17-10-2)
           Henry Bruseles (21-2) W 10 Lino Perez (12-3-2) 
           Felix Cora (14-0-2) W 12 Michael Simms (13-2-1) 
           China Smith (26-2) W 10 Onebo Ghahou (15-24)        
           Oscar Bravo (20-2) KO 2 Corey Budd (6-4)
           Robert Roselia (22-2-1) KO 3 Ottavio Barone (16-2)
           David Lewter (22-4) W 8 Robert Davis (5-17-3)  
           Eddie Chambers (19-0) TKO 1 John Sargent (26-4)      
           Alfonso Sanchez (19-2-1) Tech D 2 Zaid Zavaleta (6-3-1)
           Charles Tanner (19-0) TKO 5 Jason Curry (12-5)
           Jose Lopez (29-7-2) TKO 3 Javier Cintron (12-8) 
           Javier Mora (18-1-1) TKO 2 Wesley Martin (14-44-8)
           Javier Mamani (18-3-1) TKO 4 Juan Villagra (7-8)
           Edel Ruiz (24-12-3) W 12 Angel Chacon (29-5-2)
           Ulises Solis (14-0) KO 1 Alberto Davila (4-3)          
           Ian Gardner (16-1) W 10 Patrick Perez (25-5)
           Robert Hawkins (17-2) W 6 Najee Shaheed (18-6-2)
           George Walton (16-2) TKO 4 Jesus Mendoza Chavez (14-2)
           Jose Reyes (15-1) TKO 7 Ricardo Alpizar (27-30-5)
           Muhammad Said (14-2) W 10 Rene Arostegui (23-4)
           Jeremy Bates (18-8-1) W 4 Kevin Tallon (9-15)
           George Klinesmith (18-8-2) W 4 John Scalzi (14-31)
           Gary Wolfe (16-5) TKO 8 Anthony Williams (3-3-1)
           Jamar Nolan (11-0) W 6 Monroe Brooks (4-8-1)
           Oleydong Sithsamerchai (11-0) TKO 1 Cenon DeOcampo (4-2)
           Ed Gutierrez (12-0-1) W 4 Bryan Blakley (13-22-1)
           Charlie Symonds (10-0) TKO 4 Brett James (14-3-2) 
           Rowland Bryant (10-0) W 6 Angelo Simpson (6-37-2)
           Nkqubela Gwazela (12-2) TKO 10 Lindi Memani (27-12-3)
           Juarne Dowling (12-2) W 10 Dale Westerman (10-5)
           Alex Velardez (11-1) TKO 4 Arthur Medina (12-12)
           Roy Payne (17-12-2) W 6 Willie Lee Kemp (14-34)
           Hector Sanjurjo (13-8-5) W 6 Eric Starr (12-15-2)
           Joshua Onyango (12-8) TKO 2 Henry Humphrey (8-4)
           Jermaine Marks (11-2-2) KO 3 John Hoffman (10-14)
           Hector Avila (10-3-2) W 6 Rodolfo Santos (7-28-6)
           Jason Adams (10-4-1) W 12 Sergio Santillan (17-3-3)
           Tobia Loriga (9-0) TKO 5 Arash Warasy (3-2-1)
           Damian Wills (9-0) KO 1 Lee Lark (1-8-2)
           Ruben Fuchu (11-1-1) W 8 Juan Rivera (12-3)
           Nathan Briggs (9-1) TKO 3 Danny Elliott (1-1)
           Angel Hernandez (8-1) KO 1 Anthony Howard (0-7)
           Edwin Algarin (8-2) TKO 4 Jerome Ellis (2-1)
           Willie Herring (8-2-2) W 6 Gil Balteiro (9-2-1) 
           Marcos Gomez (8-3) W 4 Cristian Olmedo (1-2-1)
           John Clark (8-3-1) W 4 David Johnson (1-7-2)
           Matt Shaw (9-5-2) W 8 Paul Tapley (7-5-1) 
           Dondon Sultan (8-4-2) KO 9 Solomon Egberime (12-2) 
           Mickey Coveney (7-1) W 4 David Bailey (1-1)
           Rasto Kovac (7-5-1) TKO 3 Milan Zelnik (0-1)
           Sergey Starkov (11-22-1) W 10 David Koswara (2-5)
           Victor Paz (6-0) TKO 3 Morgan Wilson (1-6)
           Wes Ferguson (6-0) W 4 Stanley Mendez (0-4)
           Rob Jeffries (5-0) W 6 Declan English (0-2)
           David Obregon (5-0) TKO 1 Roman Sanchez (0-2)
           Carl Davis (5-1) KO 1 Emmitt Sanders (0-2)
           Steve Upsher (5-1-1) W 4 Michael Weaver (2-1-1)
           Ricardo Cano (5-2-1) KO 4 Atalaya Hernandez (0-1) 
           Ali Tareh (6-4-3) D 4 Lonnie Jones (2-3-2)
           Jose Reynoso (4-0) W 4 Rudy Cruz (2-15-3)
           Jorge Lopez (4-1) W 6 Marcelo Gutierez (9-28-2)
           Leopoldo Gonzalez (3-0) W 6 Juan Santiago (6-4)
           Gary Drayton (4-6-1) KO 2 Eddie Bishop (7-1-1) 
           Malachy Farrell (3-0) W 4 Adam Smith (1-1)
           Bobby Rooney (3-0) TKO 2 Victor Barnes (0-4) 
           Luciano Silva (3-0) TKO 2 Karl Hunter (0-14)
           Ramaz Gazashuili (3-0) W 4 Lenny Devictoria (3-1)
           Jason Quick (3-0) TKO 4 William Scales (3-2)
           Rafael Estrada (3-0-1) W 4 Aaron Boldridge (0-2)
           James Chermak (2-0) TKO 2 Mathias Hughes (3-11-1)
           Jake Guntert (2-0) TKO 1 Mark Wall (1-2)
           Chris Riley (2-0-1) W 4 Antonio Colbert (6-30)
           Demetrice King (3-3) W 6 Joe Johnson (7-4)
           Carl Gathright (2-3) W 6 Cerrone Fox (7-1)
           Kareem Chartrand (2-1) W 6 Kris Andrews (4-4-1)          
           Gregory Holmes (1-0-1) W 4 Reggie Strickland (64-264-16)
           Matt Burns (1-0) W 4 Geoff Kanofski (19-18-5)
           Gerard London (1-0) W 4 David Pearson (2-9)
           Bola Olubuwale (1-0) KO 2 Timmy Grant (2-2) 
           Danny Vanstaden (1-0) W 4 Mark Ladner (0-5)
           Jaroslav Fabry (1-0) W 4 Lubomir Janota (0-10)
           Luis Uribe (1-0) W 4 Johannes Musa (0-15)
           Jamal McKay (2-4-1) W 4 Robert Nordman (3-2-1)
           Jose Mariscal (1-3) KO 1 Raul Villarreal (0-1)
           John McLean (1-3-1) TKO 3 Guhdar Ali Saad (1-3-1)
           Haris Pujono (1-5) KO 5 Hendrik Aritonang (1-5)
           Arnold Sniper (1-2) W 8 Maxim Krasotin (7-5)
           Miro Kvocka (5-10-1) TKO 1 Robert Kankula (0-1)
           Darren Kenny (4-15-1) W 6 Anthony Lessard (1-1)
           Slavomir Dendis (1-12) W 4 Ladislav Kankula (0-1)
           Vlado Bukovy (1-13) W 6 Boris Radic (0-7)
            
 June 24 - Enrique Andrade (18-0) W 12 Tito Mendoza (31-6)
           Michael Warrick (18-1) W 10 Jeffrey Resto (18-2)
           Ramon Arellano (26-1) W 8 Kevin Carter (7-34-1)
           Carl Greaves (31-6) W 6 Rakhim Mingaleev (21-37)
           Ivan Valle (22-5-1) TKO 1 Marcos Licona (21-5-1) 
           Genaro Trazancos (21-5-1) KO 8 Roberto Valenzuela (3-10)
           Kinji Amano (22-8-3) KO 3 Pasopchai Asabayotin (3-4-2)
           Brian Minto (16-0) TKO 2 Travis Fulton (6-6)
           Ernest Johnson (15-0) TKO 2 Gennaro Mellado (2-7)
           Raymundo Beltran (14-2) W 8 Roque Cassiani (21-17-2)           
           Chris Koval (17-1) TKO 1 Dallas Lane (3-4-1)
           Chase Fields (14-0) W 6 Donald Jenkins (3-16-3)
           Dallas Vargas (14-1) TKO 1 John Hammond (6-6)
           Donnell Holmes (16-0-1) KO 6 Thomas Williams (28-17)            
           Edgar Sosa (16-5) W 12 Francisco Rosas (13-4-1)
           Daniel Tai (12-3-1) W 6 Sam Leuii (12-14-1)
           Rafael Ramirez (15-3-2) W 6 Justo Almazan (14-38-5)
           Pongsith Wiangwiset (11-1) TKO 4 Jesar Ancajas (2-4)
           John Butler (11-1) KO 2 Mike Lavender (0-9)
           Kahren Harutyunyan (11-1-3) W 8 Romel Aguilar (3-2-1)           
           Edgar Santana (11-2) TKO 2 John Temple (5-6-1)
           Gary Stark (9-0) W 6 Jose Espinal (3-3-1)
           Shane Benfield (9-0) KO 4 Raymond McLamore (0-1)
           Jose Barnica (8-0) TKO 6 Raul Mejia (1-6)
           Luis Galarza (7-1) TKO 1 David Dillers (0-1)
           Toris Brewer (5-0) W 4 Travis Clybourn (11-29)
           Antonio Soriano (5-0-1) D 4  Ramon Ortiz (1-6-3)
           Ehinomen Ehikhamenor (4-0) W 4 Danny Elashry (4-3)
           Jamie Wright (4-0) W 4 Earl Allen (12-21-2)
           Carlos Ibarra (4-0) TKO 3 Moses Matovu (0-3)
           Simon Francis (3-0) W 6 Alvin Miller (7-36-2)
           Davey McBride (3-0) W 6 Tim Travis (2-6)
           Jose Diaz (3-1) TKO 4 Lamont Lindsey (0-4)
           Curtis Taylor (10-9-1) D 4 Mark Miller (0-0-1)
           Cardyl Finley (4-12-1) W 4 Tyrone Jackson (7-28-2)
           Victor Ramirez (4-2-1) TKO 2 Maximino Morales (1-2)
           Larry Siwu (3-1) KO 6 Kosol Sor Vorapin (6-7)
           Hisam Mohamad (2-0) TKO 2 Kasey Kincaid (0-1)
           Antonio Salcido (2-0) TKO 1 Clint Eberspecher (0-1)
           Jovann Jones (2-0) TKO 1 Presley James (0-1)
           Oscar Habana (2-0) W 4 Manuel Valdez (0-1)
           Taison Numajiri (2-1) W 8 Makoto Ogasawara (1-2)
           Seishiro Tashiro (3-2) TKO 8 Takayuki Shimizu (3-3)
           Jesus Diaz (2-4-2) TKO 5 Juan Dolores (0-1) 
           Reggie Avent (3-7) TKO 3 Brandon Darby (0-1)

 June 23 - Hidekazu Matsunobu (27-7-1) W 4 Kenichi Hashiura (19-6-1) 
           Alexej Trofimov (21-1) KO 8 Joseph Marwa (14-2-1) 
           Keita Manabe (19-1) KO 1 Kentaro Ogura (6-5-1)
           Kazuhiko Hidaka (18-4) W 4 Teruo Nagase (22-7-2) 
           Andrei Kudriavtsev (12-0) KO 3 Mohamed Sudi (8-2) 
           Vyacheslav Senchenko (10-0) TKO 4 Bagaza Mwambene (14-2) 
           Ryu Miyagi (10-0-1) W 4 Norihisa Tomimoto (10-4-1) 
           Yasuhito Kasagi (17-7-1) W 4 Kozo Watanabe (10-3) 
           Nobuhisa Doi (16-7-4) W 4 Shintaro Yazawa (19-4)
           Anton Solopov (6-0) TKO 4 Valery Kurilenok (6-1)
           Stas Kashtanov (5-0) TKO 1 Krisztian Jaksi (0-4-2)
           Artyom Opolinsky (5-0) W 10 Taras Boyko (4-2) 
           Delshot Abdullaev (1-0) W 10 Stanislav Merdov (9-2)

 June 22 - Andreas Kotelnik (23-0) W 12 Gabriel Mapouka (37-7)
           Ruslan Chagaev (11-0-1) KO 2 Sedrick Fields (21-24-1)
           Joel Mayo (28-5) KO 2 Michal Durovic (3-12-2) 
           Dimitri Sartison (8-0) W 4 Peter Krajcovic (5-2)
           Aldo Colliander (8-0) W 6 Vladislav Druso (5-12)
           Jose Hilton Santos (12-6-1) KO 2 Jesus Chaves (0-5)
           Egon Roth (5-0) W 4 Sylvester Rogos (0-2)
           Gerry Ahmedov (3-0) W 4 Pavel Habr (4-11-1)
           Grezi Line (4-1) W 10 Biko Botowamungu (10-16-1)
           Kongtoranee Por Surasak (5-4) KO 5 Sakaopetch Sor Sakaorat (0-1)
           Valeri Tschetschenev (1-0) W 4 Pavel Kalabin (2-7-1)

 June 21 - Rito Ruvalcaba (30-7) W 12 Eduardo Ayala (6-17)
           Roberto Leyva (23-3-1) TKO 4 Fred Valdez (5-4)
           Pornchai Sithpraprom (42-19) KO 3 Isarapab Sor Kanitsorn (4-1)
           Masato Hatakeyama (12-2-3) D 10 Hidekazu Miyagi (12-3-2)
           Mikihito Setoh (11-6-1) W 8 Daisuke Yamanaka (12-2)
           Kazuhito Misaki (12-9-2) W 8 Tokuhito Nakamura (9-9)
           Manuel Leyva (5-1) W 10 Alejandro Ramirez (9-16-2)
           Saul Castañeda (3-1) W 4 Javier Esquer (0-1)
           Joji Totsuka (2-0) KO 4 Samart Twingym (0-4)
           Koji Ikeda (1-2) KO 1 Tomohiro Mitsunaga (2-1)

 June 20 - Hector Saez (5-2) W 6 Frank Martinez (6-6-2)
           Miguel Casillas (1-0) W 4 Ek Ra-Rai (0-1) 
           Corey Williams (1-1) TKO 2 Mike Milligan (0-1)
           Daniel Almanza (6-18) W 4 Jason Chacon (0-4)

 June 19 - Scott Harrison (22-2-1) TKO 3 William Abelyan (23-5-1) 
                     (Retains WBO Featherweight belt)
           Marco Antonio Barrera (58-4) TKO 10 Paulie Ayala (35-3) 
           Jermain Taylor (21-0) TKO 9 Raul Marquez (35-3) 
           Audley Harrison (17-0) TKO 9 Tomasz Bonin (26-1)
           Faruq Saleem (33-0) TKO 1 Shawn Robinson (16-12)
           Francisco Mora (44-9) KO 8 Marcos Diaz (17-2)  
           Orlin Norris (56-8) W 8 Mike Peak (20-18-2)
           Carl Johanneson (18-1) TKO 5 Alexander Abramenko (8-3-1) 
           Jhonny Gonzalez (24-4) TKO 1 Francisco Tejedor (46-21-2)
           Willie Limond (22-1) W 10 Youseff Djebab (12-7-2) 
           Clifford Etienne (28-2-2) W 10 Talmadge Griffis (22-5-3)
           Tony Thompson (23-1) TKO 2 Agustin Corpus (10-15-3)
           Frank Wood (22-3) TKO 2 Tim Mitchell (9-3)
           Mariano Carrera (21-3) TKO 10 Hector Velazco (30-4-1) 
           Guillermo Saputo (11-0) TK0 3 Hector Zelaya (6-3-1)
           Barry Hughes (16-2-1) TKO 3 Nigel Senior (21-70-5)
           Lawrence Tauasa (16-3-1) Tech W 4 John Wyborn (15-19-3)
           Dallas Vargas (13-1) TKO 4 Jorge Garcia (3-13)
           Jose Antonio Fuente (15-2) TKO 2 Marian Banciu (0-17-2)
           Julio Aquino (14-2) TKO 1 Mike Dobbs (7-10)
           Yoshikane Nakajima (15-5-5) TKO 4 Kyohei Tamakoshi (12-4-5)
           Yoshinori Miyata (12-2-1) W 10 Kota Suzuno (12-5-2)
           Jun Kitagawa (12-5) Tech W 7 Yuya Kato (7-3-4)
           Gary Young (10-0) W 4 David Kirk (10-51-3)
           John Chapman (10-0) KO 2 Carlos Traylor (0-1) 
           Guadalupe Rosales (10-1) TKO 8 Armando Hernandez (16-6-1) 
           Yamplier Azcuy (10-1) W 6 Sione Asipeli (17-13-2)
           Martin Watson (10-1-1) W 6 Jus Wallie (3-8-1)
           Rosano Lawrence (10-2) W 6 Jose Luis Yanez (3-6)
           Tommy Connelly (10-3) KO 1 Tyrone Willis (0-1)
           Garry Comer (10-4-1) W 10 Wade Clout (19-9)
           Brett Smith (10-2-2) TKO 7 Dave Dowden (4-10-1)
           Ronald Ramos (11-5-1) W 12 Angelo Dottin (9-2)
           Brett Culey (9-2-1) Tech W 4 Peter Brennan (2-5-2)
           John Mackay (9-5) W 8 Mickey Bowden (7-4)
           Marvin Hill (14-9) KO 1 Ron Collins (0-6)
           Stacy Goodson (36-32-2) W 4 Anthony Naples (3-1)
           Chris Saunders (22-21-1) W 4 Peter Dunn (9-31-3)
           Ceferino Labarda (7-0) W 6 Leonardo Fernandez (5-1)
           Courtney Fry (7-0) W 8 Valery Odin (6-8) 
           Gabriel Campillo (7-0) W 4 Florian Ghidici (0-2)
           RC Fisher (8-2) TKO 3 Steven Crane (0-5)
           Ashley Theophane (6-0) W 4 Arv Mittoo (9-79-4)
           Drago Janusevic (6-0) TKO 3 Dusan Pasic (2-12)  
           Shota Terabatake (8-3) W 8 Wataru Nishida (4-2)
           Takayuki Takeda (8-3) TKO 5 Hitoshi Saito (4-9-2)
           Tyrone Tate (7-2) W 4 Andrew Hutchinson (2-5-1)
           Lisandro Diaz (7-5-1) W 4 Manuel Azar (9-1)
           Dondon Sultan (7-4-2) D 6 Rico Chong Nee (9-5)
           Norberto Acosta (5-4-2) W 4 Jorge Dominguez (7-1)
           Ryan Barrett (5-1-1) W 4 Christian Laight (1-7-1)
           Shannon Rozelle (6-6) W 4 Dale Shearburn (2-4)
           John Johnson (4-0) TKO 3 Thomas James (5-22)
           Colin McNeil (3-0) TKO 2 Andrey Ivanov (4-11-2)
           Roger Sanders (3-0) TKO 1 Andrew Hartley (0-1)
           Alfonso Sanchez (4-1-1) TKO 3 Florin Ilie (0-13)
           Rafael Concepcion (3-1-1) W 6 Eduardo Gonzalez (0-1)
           Riaz Durgahed (2-0) W 4 Buster Dennis (4-6)
           Alberto Espinoza (2-0) W 4 Jorge Alarcon (1-2)
           Nenad Borovcanin (2-0) W 4 Branko Gacevic (0-3)
           Vuk Mitic (2-0) KO 2 Marian Sandu (0-1)
           Goran Delic (1-0) W 4 Zacarius Mihai (0-6)
           Bogdan Mitic (1-0) W 4 Dimitriu Razvan (0-5)
           Rafael Butler (1-0) TKO 3 Royphy Soileau (0-3)
           Henry Janes (5-9) TKO 4 Scott Flynn (0-1)
           Larry Brothers (4-10-2) D 4 Rohan Nanton (2-11-1)
           Omar Jimenez (3-4) W 4 Marcos Rodriguez (0-1)
           Eric Rhinehart (15-52-1) TKO 3 Jason Ross (0-1)

 June 18 - Mike Stewart (36-2-2) TKO 7 Juan Carlos Escobar (12-7) 
           Jose Aguiniga (23-0) W 10 Gerardo Espinoza (28-6)
           Matt Vanda (31-0) TKO 2 Ron Martinez (20-11-1) 
           Danny Perez (29-4) W 10 Jose Luis Zertuche (14-2-1)
           Jaffa Ballogou (42-5) TKO 5 Demetrius Jenkins (21-14-1)
           Demetrius Hopkins (15-0-1) Tech W 7 Al Gonzales (14-1-1) 
           Koba Gogoladze (14-0) KO 1 Mauricio Borquez (11-12-4)
           Owen Beck (23-0) TKO 2 Vernon Woodward (6-9-1)
           Rubin Williams (24-1) KO 1 Warren Moore (17-6) 
           Rydell Booker (21-0) W 8 Tipton Walker (13-8) 
           Robert Davis (29-6) KO 2 Paul Phillips (21-11)
           Chucky Tschorniawsky (24-8-1) TKO 2 Kevin Watts (18-6) 
           Tomas Barrientes (27-7) W D.Q 7 Emanuel Augustus (28-23-6)
           Troy Lowry (26-3) W 6 Anthony Ivory (29-71-4)
           Jesus Gonzalez (10-0) TKO 4 Chris Grays (6-7)
           Gabriel Elizondo (15-0) W 8 Alejandro Moreno (20-14-1)
           Alberto Colajanni (14-0) W 10 Alessandro Filippo (14-13-1)
           Bobby Aucoin (12-0) TKO 5 Wayne Fletcher (3-8-1)
           Alessandro Di Meco (22-4-1) TKO 3 Karoly Lakatos (7-19)
           Pierre Karam (17-3-1) W 8 Colin Hunia (10-5)
           Vincenzo Finzi (17-7-3) TKO 3 Domokos Karoly (2-5-2) 
           Tom Davis (9-1-1) TKO 1 Kendall Holt (15-1) 
           Sammy Merza (14-0) TKO 1 Tony Kern (11-18)
           Leonardo Turchi (15-2-1) W 6 Zoltan Kallai (5-4-2) 
           Fernando Saucedo (15-3-2) W 10 Miguel Albarado (27-32-6)
           Abe Okine (12-0) W 10 Bill Douglas (10-2) 
           Glenn Donaire (12-1) W 6 Leonardo Castillo (1-1)
           Ramont Clay (10-0) TKO 4 Terrence Roy (5-6)
           Jacy Kuhn (13-1-1) TKO 7 John Bailey (22-12-2)
           Scott McCracken (16-6) TKO 6 Brian Thacker (9-10)
           Jason Litzau (9-0) TKO 2 Isidro Tejedor (16-20-4)
           Marlon Davis (9-0) W 8 Chad Lawshe (8-3)
           Nonito Donaire (8-1) TKO 4 Ricardo Barrera (16-5-1)
           Larry Vaughn (8-1) W 6 Martin Verdin (5-2)
           Abraham Valdez (10-4) W 6 Juan Robles (7-11-6)
           Dave Evans (7-0-1) W 6 Joey Ortega (1-4) 
           Verquan Kimbrough (7-0) W 4 Yamin Mohammad (0-5)
           Maxell Taylor (7-1) W 10 Alphonso Williams (6-1)
           Shannon McMahon (6-0) W 6 Jamie Waru (17-10)
           Hector Beltran (6-0) TKO 3 Richard Dinkins (10-36-2)
           Ulises Beltran (6-0) TKO 3 Edgar Pedraza (2-9-2)
           Marcelo Saucedo (6-0-1) W 8 Juan Cardoso (10-14)
           David Estrada (5-1) TKO 6 Shay Mobley (6-3-1) 
           Alberto Mitre (9-4) W 12 William De Sousa (13-9-1)
           Roynet Caballero (8-5-1) D 12 Armando Rojas (7-4-4)
           Valentin Ochoa (7-3) KO 1 Ignacio Caceres (7-10-2)
           Alberto Maciel (7-5-1) D 4 Walter Martinez (2-6-3)
           Ramiro Lara (5-4-1) W 6 Davis Arosemena (11-8)
           Raynard Darden (7-8) TKO 3 Harold Ross (3-2)
           Darnell Logan (5-0) TKO 1 Greg Williams (0-1) 
           Shawn Bailey (4-0) W 4 Karl Hunter (0-13)
           Allen Litzau (5-1) W 4 Jesus Valazquez (0-2)
           Pablo Pena (6-2) W 8 Randy Alonso (6-3-2)
           Tim Bell (5-3) TKO 3 Gerrard Zohs (18-13-4)
           Durrell Richardson (3-0) TKO 2 Donnell Humphrey (0-1)
           Hector Saldivia (3-0) KO 1 Angel Fernandez (0-2)
           Welson De Oliveira (3-0) TKO 1 Elias Campos (0-1)
           Jermaine White (3-0) W 4 Jason Smith (1-1)
           Ricardo Liceaga (3-0-1) W 4 Faustino Cantu (1-1)
           Rene Diaz (4-1-1) D 4 Josh Burns (0-2-3)
           Alejandro Garcia (4-2) TKO 1 Lupe DeLeon (5-2)
           Tommy Pyle (2-0) TKO 4 Daniel Schleinz (4-5-1)
           Hamilton Rodrigues (14-14) W 6 Genildo Ferreira (0-3) 
           Carlos Centurion (11-10-1) W 4 Ariel Pieroni (1-5) 
           Angel Torres (8-11-2) W 4 Pablo Gutierrez (0-6-1)
           Jorge Aguilar (2-3-3) D 6 Francisco Zepeda (1-2-2)
           Pavlo Varavko (2-1-1) D 4 Michael Rhodes (0-0-2)
           Ray Meyers (1-0) TKO 1 Gerald Shelton (8-49-3)
           Bercil Becerra (1-0) W 4 Nicasio Sanchez (2-1-1)
           Rafael Valenzuela (1-0) KO 1 Tim Carrizales (2-1-1) 
           Cristian Ruiz (1-6-1) W 4 Julio Barsena (1-5)
           Ed Humes (5-30-1) KO 1 Rudy Cisneros (1-1)
           Lourival Da Silva (1-30) W 6 Sandro de Jesus (0-1)

 June 17 - Hasim Rahman (38-5-1) KO 2 Rob Calloway (52-5-1)
           Montell Griffin (46-4) W 10 Thomas Reid (32-13-1)
           Paul Malignaggi (18-0) W 10 Ramiro Cano (18-2)
           Kofi Jantuah (26-1) TKO 4 Anthony Bowman (8-12-2)
           Sergey Tatevosyan (22-5) W 8 Konstantin Machankov (1-5)
           Yuri Tsarenko (23-10-2) W 6 Alexey Konovko (6-4)
           Sechew Powell (13-0) W 8 Grady Brewer (17-9)
           Timur Ibragimov (13-0-1) D 4 Kevin Johnson (3-0-1)
           Scott Lawton (10-1) W 10 Carl Allen (18-36-5)
           Forrest Neal (16-4) TKO 6 Kenny Lunkins (19-1-1)
           Waenpetch Chuwatana (17-5-2) W 6 Petchklongpai Sor Thantip (1-1)
           Mike Arnautis (10-0) W 6 Marty Dale Robbins (19-22-1)
           Patrick Maxwell (9-1) TKO 1 Howard Clarke (27-47-2)
           Amer Khan (7-0) W 6 Hastings Rasani (10-15-1)
           Femi Fehintola (6-0) W 6 Anthony Hanna (19-66-7)
           Jorge Perez (4-0) W 6 Jovanny Medina (3-4)
           Anis Ceunfin (5-1-2) D 12 Yoppie Benu (4-0-2)
           Federico Catubay (6-5-1) TKO 7 Yura Dima (10-4)
           Luis Rosales (6-8-1) W 4 Matt Hill (5-23-2)
           James Brock (7-18-2) W 4 Curtis Frost (3-3)
           Rodney Moore (6-10-3) Tech W 5 Jouse Cielos (3-6)
           Brandon Cabell (4-0-1) W 4 Dominic Jenkins (3-3-1)
           Alex Viramontes (4-1) TKO 1 David Jackson (4-1)
           Juanito Hernandez (2-0) TKO 2 Marcelo Gerardo Lopez (2-1)
           Alex Bogarin (3-2) W 6 Paul Mpendo (5-5-3)
           Carlos Arturo Gonzalez (2-1) W 6 Nicolas Martinez (5-4)
           Yuri Romanovich(1-0) TKO 5 Sergey Andreychikov (6-5)

 June 16 - Tontcho Tontchev (31-2) W 6 Dmitry Yakubchikov (1-4)
           Yuri Romanov (16-1) KO 1 Maxim Pougatchev (18-18-2)
           Sergey Gulyakevich (12-0) W 10 Nikolai Eremeev (20-11-2)
           Dennis Shafikov (4-0) W 6 Filipp Bystrikov (11-8-1)
           Jorge Mario Torres (5-10) W 8 Gabriel Gustavo Heck (3-14-3) 
           Denis Bachtov (1-0) W 6 Roman Suchoterin (3-5)

 June 15 - Omar Sheika (25-6) W 10 Manu Ntoh (15-8)
           Arsen Khachatrian (23-1) W 12 Tshepo Mashego (13-4)
           Saohin Srithai Condo (43-11) TKO 4 Yury Zharkov (7-5)
           Hamlet Petrosian (16-1) W 6 Sylvestre Marianini (8-11-2)
           Chris Thomas (15-3) TKO 2 Rich LaMontagne (28-6)
           Art Binkowski (12-0-1) KO 2 David Cherry (6-27)
           Mike Mollo (12-0) W 4 Eric French (10-31-3)
           Satoshi Takahashi (12-0-1) TKO 4 Toshihiko Yamagata (14-5)
           Komrit Lukkuongmuekol (11-1) W 6 Nathan Barcelona (23-33-2)
           Leva Kirakosayan (13-3) TKO 1 Eric Patrac (4-7-1)
           Tabtimdaeng Na Rachawat (7-0) TKO 2 Den Sithnaruepol (0-6)
           Adailton de Jesus (5-0) TKO 2 Julio Camacho (0-1)
           Jaime Sandoval (4-0) W 4 Oney Hellems (6-24-2)
           Lamar Stephens (4-0) TKO 3 Shaba Bahati (1-1)
           Yadpetch Borkorsor (3-0) W 6 Fanta Petchsimun (0-1)
           Malachi Ferrell (2-0) KO 2 Mike Pena (9-6)
           Jens Pulver (2-0) W 4 Steve Vincent (3-1)
           Giuseppe Kidd (2-0) W 4 Louis Parker (1-4)
           Dieudonne Teefouet (1-1) W 6 Suren Kalachyan (3-3)

 June 14 - Toshiharu Kaneyama (20-3) W 10 Nobuhiro Ishida (11-5-1)
           Luis Arceo (17-1-1) KO 1 Erick Perez (7-8-2)
           Tatsuo Hayashida (17-4-1) W 10 Takahisa Masuda (14-5-3)
           Takahisa Masuda (14-5-3) W 10 Tatsuo Hayashida (17-4-1)
           Teruyoshi Ohmagari (13-4-3) TKO 5 Kompayak Sithdaenchai (5-5)
           Matthew Teague (7-1) W 6 Dean Ward (0-3)
           Dean Cockburn (8-3-1) TKO 4 Terry Morrill (17-20-2)
           Alejandro Juarez (4-0) KO 5 Edgar Ibarra (0-1)
           Kazuhiro Isotani (1-2) TKO 5 Yoshihiko Kogo (0-8)
           Neil Read (3-21-1) D 6 Neil Read (0-0-1)

 June 12 - Ricky Hatton (36-0) W 12 Carlos Vilches (41-5-2)
           David Defiagbon (21-0) TKO 5 Ron Guerrero (16-11-3)
           Scott Pemberton (28-3-1) TKO 8 Rick Camlin (33-4)
           Sebastian Lujan (20-1-1) KO 1 Ariel Aparicio (20-7)
           Eduardo Roman (27-3) W 6 Hugo Santillan (6-7-1)
           Janos Nagy (18-0) KO 7 Zukile Khandisa (15-5)
           Gary Lockett (22-1) TKO 4 Matt Galer (6-5)
           Vinnie Maddalone (21-1) TKO 5 Joe Lenhart (11-24-3)
           Matthew Hatton (20-2-1) TKO 4 Matt Scriven (11-19)
           Joe Spina (12-0) KO 2 William Bailey (3-6-1)
           Matthew Macklin (12-1) W 4 Ojay Abrahams (20-56-4)
           Eduardo Sanchez (11-3-2) TKO 6 Jose Celaya (22-2)
           Paul Smith (9-0) TKO 1 Steve Timms (8-5-1)
           Ryosuke Tatsuni (9-0-1) D 10 Hiroyuki Ioku (11-10-3)
           Andy Morris (8-0) W 6 Jus Wallie (3-7-1)
           Attila Kovacs (8-1) W 6 Lorant Szabo (20-18)
           Jozsef Nagy (7-0) TKO 7 Zoltan Takacs (11-3)
           Matthew Hall (7-0) TKO 3 Isidro Gonzalez (0-3)
           Tim O’Neil (8-1-2) TKO 5 Michael Corleone (11-22-3)
           Elvin Ayala (6-0) W 6 Jacob Rodriguez (5-7)
           Jorge Garcia (5-0-1) D 4 Diego Arias (3-8-3)
           Andres Villafane (5-1-2) KO 2 Juan Villanueva (2-4)
           Eugenio Montero (13-7) TKO 10 Anthony Farnell (33-4)
           Dumont Welliver (15-9-1) W 8 Rudy Lovato (19-28-4)
           Diego Alzugaray (14-8-4) W 10 Jorge Medrano (26-14)
           Richard Grant (16-10-1) D 6 Shannon Miller (19-29-8)
           Nordine Barmou (7-5-1) W 8 Adjib Guessab (6-34-1)
           Ricardo Arano (6-4) W 6 Lucas Mignoni (10-2)
           Ivan Bustos (9-5-2) D 4 Jorge Carballo (16-25-5)
           Dominic Salcido (4-0) KO 3 Emmanuel Ford (6-23-3)
           Laszlo Papp (3-0) W 4 Tamas Popovics (14-3-1)
           Zsolt Nagy (3-0) W 4 Vlado Bukovy (0-13)
           Marcus Pernell (3-0) W 4 Enoch Green (0-4)
           Giovanni Rubio (3-1) W 4 Jose Garcia (0-1)
           Jim Tsitas (4-7-2) W 6 Jason Downie (0-1)
           Heath Stenton (8-15-1) W 8 Tim Minnis (1-3-1)
           David Greter (3-7-1) W 6 Abdelkahim Derghal (4-2)
           Willie Broadie (2-7) W 4 Henry Rothberg (0-1)
           Israel Sandoval (2-9) W 4 Gary Owens (1-2)
           Jose Torres (2-0) KO 6 Sergio Benitez (7-4-3)
           Peter Zimmermann (2-0) W 4 Titusz Szabo (0-5)
           Shane Brock (2-1) KO 3 Tony Pappa (4-5)
           Agapito Aispuro (2-1) TKO 4 Jaspal Kallar (0-1)
           Brad McPeake (1-6-2) TKO 2 Scott Lansdon (7-17-1)

 June 11 - Oscar Larios (52-3-1) W 10 Jesus Perez (23-5-2)
                      (non-title fight)
           Javier Castillejo (58-5) TKO 5 Enrique Campos (13-9)
           Mikkel Kessler (34-0) TKO 11 Andre Thysse (15-4)
           Spend Abazi (30-1) W 12 Lehlohonolo Ledwaba (35-3-1)
           Victoriano Sosa (38-4-2) W 10 Marteze Logan (13-9-1)
           Michael Clark (34-2) W 6 Marty Dale Robbins (19-21-1)
           Henry Porras (27-3) TKO 2 Martin Nielsen (12-1)
           Juan Melero (25-0) TKO 3 Benjamin Robles (1-12-3) 
           Daniel Ponce-DeLeon (20-0) W 10 Carlos Contreras (19-10-3)
           Sergio Liendo (62-20-3) KO 8 Israel Soares (10-11)
           Marc Bargero (35-12-2) W 6 Joel Burke (12-14-1)
           Madjid Zaim (22-1) TKO 3 Milan Konecny (22-13-1)
           Ruben Fernandez (24-3) W 6 Sergey Kharchenko (4-2)
           Rachid Kanfouah (23-4) W 8 Eliseo Nogueira (10-41-3)
           Mauricio Martinez (25-5-1) W 8 Hugo Vargas (12-6-1)
           Troy Rowland (19-1) W 10 Kenny Ellis (33-6-2)
           Randy Griffin (18-1-1) Tech W 7 Levan Easley (17-10)
           Naoufel Ben Rabah (18-1) W 6 Untung Ortega (1-7)
           Elvis Michailenko (16-1-1) W 10  Giovanni Alvarez (15-1)
           Giacobbe Fragomeni (15-0) TKO 11 Alessandro Guni (12-4-1)
           Reda Zam Zam (14-0) W 6 Vasile Surcic (13-23-1)
           Johny Jensen (14-0-1) TKO 3 Allan Gronfors (10-2)
           Marco Perez (19-5) TKO 6 Sergio Macias (13-15)
           Wilfredo Negron (19-5-1) W 12 Arturo Morua (22-9)
           Cecilio Santos (15-3-2) TKO 3 Feliciano Ledesma (61-5-2)
           Preston Hartzog (12-0-1) D 6 Patrick Smith (5-4-1)
           Leroy Childs (10-0) W 12 Ralph West (13-4-1)
           Shannon Miller (10-0) W D.Q 4 Harold Rodriguez (4-8)
           Martin Kristjansen (10-0-1) D 6 Robert Osiobe (6-2-3)
           Ismael El Massoudi (11-1) W 8 Moiline Ramia (2-4)
           Gerardo Verde (11-1) TKO 6 Victor Rojas (2-11-2)
           Peter Petrov (11-1-1) TKO 3 Juan Garcia (1-23-1)
           Carlos Villagran (11-1-1) W 10 Jose Maurin (2-8-1)
           Elco Garcia (15-2) W 4 Ayodeji Fadeji (8-5-1)
           Gabriel Vasquez (11-2) W 8 Rogelio Barron (7-3)
           Lahcenne Zemmouri (12-4-1) W 10 Rafael Lozano (13-2)           
           Frederic Patrac (15-6-1) TKO 1 David Guerault (30-3)
           Edgar Sosa (15-5) TKO 5 Branni Guerrero (3-4-1)
           Alexander Geratshenko (12-8) TKO 3 Makmud Otazhanov (2-1) 
           Andriy Oliynyk (9-2) TKO 3 Oleksandr Skrypka (0-1)\
           Gilberto Reyes (9-2-1) W 6 Manjie Conteh (4-4-2)
           Pharaoh Turner (8-0) W 4 James Warfield (0-1)
           Allan Luxford (8-1) KO 3 Fabrice Hona (3-11-1)
           Jose Lopez (8-1) W 6 Oscar Villa (3-20-1)
           Martin Thornton (8-1-1) W D.Q 4 Jerry Smith (14-61-1)
           Juan Barreda (8-1-2) W 6 Antonio Lagos (4-19-1) 
           Rosendo Vega (7-0) TKO 2 Oscar Martinez (4-7)
           Tamer Mourad (7-1) KO 1 Ahmed Saed (1-3)
           Manuel Pucheta (6-0) KO 2 Alfredo Taborga (2-8)
           Orlando Farias (6-0) W 4 Arnaldo Omar Cruz (0-5-1)
           Agnaldo Nunes (6-1) W 6 Ricardo Barragan (8-3-2) 
           Danny Withers (5-0) W 6 David Dowden (4-9-1)
           Frank O'Neal (5-0-1) W 4 Kelly Wright (3-1)
           Donovan Castaneda (5-1) W 12 Enrico Lane (14-1-1)
           Lenin Arroyo (8-3-1) W 6 Jose Roman (3-2-1)
           Ahmed Mustafa (4-0) TKO 5 Mohamed Haspalaa (1-1)
           Michele De Meo (4-0) W 4 Leon Nzama (2-1)
           Larry Gonzalez (4-0) KO 2 Juan Carlos Aranday (8-43-5)
           Jario Sanchez (3-0) W 6 Antonio Escalante (4-1)
           Joey Sosa (3-0) KO 6 Mark Hale (1-8-1)
           Timur Tulyakov (3-0) W 4 Yamin Mohammad (0-4)
           Jose Albuquerque (3-0) W 4 Jose Cardenas (1-2)
           Anthony Cherco (2-0) W 4 Juan Raul Llopis (3-9-3) 
           Michael Marrone (2-0) TKO 1 Rodney Collins (2-9)
           Augustine Trujillo (2-0) TKO 2 Che Valarde (1-2)
           Victor Grimaldo (14-11-5) W 6 Victor Boza (0-5)
           Jimmy LeBlanc (10-6-3) W 8 William Foster (3-3-1)
           Mike Bonislawski (16-17-2) W D.Q 3 Dan Sheehan (10-28)
           Stephane Benito (10-9-3) W 6 Domenico Restuccia (12-3)   
           Antonio Lopez-Garcia (6-6-2) W 6 Valdemar Barta (0-21-2)
           Rigoberto Placencia (6-5-1) KO 2 Tyrone Bennett (0-2-1)
           Chris Grays (6-5) W 4  Kendall Gould (7-4-1) 
           Jose Medina (5-3) TKO 4 Dennis Burley (13-42-1)
           Francisco Urena (4-2) W 4 Sunday Aderoju (8-11)
           Stephane Malenou (3-2) W 8 Bayram Arici (9-3-1)
           Enrique Romero (3-2-2) W 4 Juan Cejas (4-11-2) 
           Tim Drury (3-3) W 6 John Noctor (0-2)
           David Williams (3-1) W 4 John Rainwater (9-10)
           Brian Wills (2-1-1) KO 1 Clint Johnson (1-3-1)
           Husso Smajlagic (1-5-1) KO 3 Nathan Johnson (0-1)

 June 10 - Cesar Cuenca (14-0) W 8 Carlos Chaves (23-8)
           Alvaro Perez (13-0) W 8 Alvaro Mendoza (5-1)
           Julio Blandon (10-1) W 6 Gregorio Lucas (0-2)
           Taku Matsui (9-4) W 10 Hiroshi Nakajima (16-4-1)
           Alvaro Mendoza (6-0) KO 2 Ervin Romero (0-1)
           Pablo Paoliello (4-0-1) D 4 Fernando Caceres (1-6-1)
           Juan Alvarez (4-1) W 6 Victor Gutierrez (1-4)
           Francisco Huerta (3-1) W 6 Lenin Martinez (2-1)
           Arturo Gerez (2-0) TKO 1 Cristian Reyna (0-1)
           Thomas Borbely (2-5) TKO 4 Anton Lascek (4-31-1)
           Diego Sanabria (2-3) W 4 Martin Islas (0-1) 
           Antonio Maria Do Nascimento (2-3) W 6 Jose Claudio Da Silva (0-20)
           Eusebio Palacios (1-0) KO 4 Jairo Gomez (1-1)
           Nicolas Fernandez (1-0) W 4 Fabian Sanchez (0-2-1)
 
 June  9 - Wethya Sakmuangklang (56-4) KO 5 Thongcharoen Condo (10-7)
           Toshiharu Kayama (21-4-1) KO 2 Hyunjung Lee (16-7-3)
           Rikiya Fukuhara (13-1-1) TKO 6 Jeungkon Woo (5-2)
           Chikara Hashimoto (14-1) W 10 Nongkai Patawikorngym (2-7)
           Koji Ozawa (10-1) TKO 4 Kioh Kil (11-13-2)
           Francisco Olvera (10-1) TKO 1 Ramon Valles (0-6)
           Juan Salgado (8-0) TKO 2 Fabian Ramirez (4-2)
           Carlos Bouchan (12-4) TKO 4 Jonathan Gutierrez (2-3) 
           Hideki Imanishi (6-1-1) W 8 Mitsumasa Ikeda (11-7-2)

 June  8 - Dale Brown (31-3-1) W 12 Robert Daniels (45-7-1) 
           Juan Urango (13-0) W 6 Sergey Sorokin (15-1-1)
           Kendrick Releford (10-4-1) W 10  Ramon Garbey (17-4) 
           Julius Long (11-5) TKO 6 Nicolay Popov (12-1)
           Dean Walker (10-2-1) W 6 Andrey Ivanov (4-10-2)
           Neil Dawson (6-0) TKO 3 Greg Scott-Briggs (15-30-1)
           Kili Madrid (6-0-1) TKO 1 Tomas Subial (0-3)
           Wilmer Basora (6-0-1) KO 6 Rafael Castillo (0-2)
           Pedro Verdu (7-1-1) TKO 3 Roberto Rodriguez (0-5)
           Carlos Oliveira (5-0) KO 1 Jose Acioli (0-1)
           Robert Burton (10-7-2) KO 3 Lee Murtagh (17-8-1) 
           Marco Duarte (20-18-1) W 4 Jose Lourenco (0-1)
           Franklin Varela (4-0) TKO 4 Fabio Marmol (0-1)
           Aamir Ali (3-0) W 6 Nigel Senior (21-69-5)
           Simon Francis (2-0) TKO 2 Gary Thompson (2-11-4)

 June 26 - Veerapol Nakornluang (44-1-2) TKO 6 Rajabu Mahoja (10-2-2)
                         (non title fight)
           Robin Reid (37-4-1) W 12 Brian Magee (22-1) 
           Albert Sosnowski (33-1) W 6 Wojciech Bartnik (11-4-1) 
           Napapol Kiatisakchokchai (25-2) TKO 4 Allan Kamote (10-1-2)
           Ernesto Zepeda (35-8-3) KO 9 Hector Mancina (9-21-1)
           Andrey Tsurkan (21-2) TKO 3 Joshua Smith (16-13)
           Noriyuki Komatsu (19-0-5) W 10 Takeyuki Kojima (11-3-3)
           William Gonzalez (17-1) TKO 8 Evert Briceno (17-1)
           Wladimir Virchis (16-0) TKO 5 Cliff Couser (25-10-2)
           Damaen Kelly (20-2) TKO 4 Delroy Spencer (9-21-1)
           Carlos Fajardo (21-3-1) TKO 2 Lauro Lopez (8-8) 
           Jeffrey Hill (24-5) TKO 6 Jose Perez (4-4-1)
           Kularbdang Kiatkrerin (22-4) W 6 Vichit Chuwatana (23-23-1)
           Carmelo Ballone (14-0-1) W 6 Jean Marie Codet (5-11-4)
           Lucky Lewele (19-3) KO 7 Patrick Mthembu (18-8-2)
           Robert Wiggins (19-3-1) W 8 Derek Bryant (17-3)
           Luis Jose (19-3-2) TKO 4 Rafael de la Cruz (2-13)
           Konstantin Shvets (18-3-2) W 6 Dmitry Adamovich (8-8) 
           Ossie Duran (18-4-1) KO 3 Jamie Moore (20-2)
           Naoto Fujiwara (16-3) W 10 Shusaku Torigai (7-6-1)
           Shawn Gallegos (12-1) W 6 Benjie Marquez (28-31-3)
           Gaston Sellan (11-3) W 10 Cristian Paz (14-6-2)
           Danny De Beul (21-18-4) TKO 3 Adam Sendobry (0-6)
           Andrei Kuvatov (14-0-1) TKO 6 Vladimir Narushevich (4-5) 
           Vadim Safonov (13-1) W 8 Vasili Kondor (16-2) 
           Jason McKay (11-0) W 6 Ciaran Healy (4-1)
           Moruti Mthalane (10-0) TKO 7 Vincent Mototsi (4-2-1)
           Thierry Karl (10-0) KO 2 Majid Ben Driss (5-7-2)
           Alexis Divison (10-1) TKO 1 Manuel De La Rosa (12-9)
           Kazuaki Matsumoto (10-1-2) TKO 6 Chuwan Sor Vorapin (2-2)
           Yuri Barashian (10-2) TKO 5 Artem Vychkin (3-12)
           Leocadio Manon (10-4) W 12 Domingo Guillen (32-7-1)
           Walter Palacios (19-9-2) KO 2 Richard Flores (10-6)
           Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (9-0) TKO 2 Jose Huerta (0-1)
           Marat Khuzeev (9-0-1) W 12 Jozsef Matolcsi (18-6)
           David Toribio (8-0) W 8 Feliberto Alvarez (4-14)
           Dante Hirschfeld (8-0) W 6 Martin Martinez (3-3)
           Harrison Cuello (9-2-2) TKO 3 Marcos Hernandez (2-3)          
           Ambioris Figuero (11-5-3) W 12 Ramon Duran (6-1)
           Diego Madole (7-0-1) W 6 Marcelo Lazarte (3-3)
           Jose Alfaro (5-0) W 6 Yader Polanco (17-8)
           David Rivera (5-0-1) D 6 Fredy Blandon (7-7-1)
           Tshepo Mofokeng (6-1-1) W 4 Andries Dick (7-7-1)
           Joaquin Zamora (5-1-1) KO 4 Joe Hernandez (5-8-1)
           Kenneth Masekwane (6-2) W 6 Sello Letsoalo (2-5) 
           Cristian Puchot (4-0) W 4 Diego Sanabria (2-4)
           Jeremy De Los Santos (4-0) KO 1 Tommy Scott (0-1)
           Damian Norris (4-0) TKO 3 Luis Garcia (0-1)
           Simone Loschi (4-2) W 6 Otto Nemeth (3-11-1)
           Sergio Gomez (3-0) KO 3 Pablo Montenegro (4-2)
           Michael Kelly (3-0) W 4 Simon Wilson (0-1)
           Jason Cordova (3-0) KO 1 John Cronk (0-1)
           Willie Valentine (6-4) W 4 Danny Lanigan (0-4) 
           Dan White (2-0) KO 4 John James (3-3-1)
           Julio Dominguez (2-0) KO 1 Sergio Saitta (1-2-2)
           Hiroshi Yoshiyama (2-0) KO 3 Yodsuk Windee (0-1)
           Agonic Jamkhotian (2-2) TKO 4 Younes Amrani (3-3) 
           Erick Sandoval (3-6) KO 2 Elvis Vargas (0-7)
           Rolando Juarez (1-0) W 4 Jair Aguilar (2-1)
           Marvin Eastman (1-0) TKO 4 Willie Broadie (2-8)

 June 25 - Shannan Taylor (39-3-2) W 12 Walter Crucce (45-8)
           Chartchai Sasakul (46-2) TKO 8 Jun Magsipoc (16-18-4)
           Steve Molitor (19-0) W 10 Pedro Torres (36-20-9)
           Jorge Solis (24-0-2) KO 2 Martin Sanchez (11-6)
           Terrance Cauthen (26-1) W 10 Roberto Ortega (17-10-2)
           Henry Bruseles (21-2) W 10 Lino Perez (12-3-2) 
           Felix Cora (14-0-2) W 12 Michael Simms (13-2-1) 
           China Smith (26-2) W 10 Onebo Ghahou (15-24)        
           Oscar Bravo (20-2) KO 2 Corey Budd (6-4)
           Robert Roselia (22-2-1) KO 3 Ottavio Barone (16-2)
           David Lewter (22-4) W 8 Robert Davis (5-17-3)  
           Eddie Chambers (19-0) TKO 1 John Sargent (26-4)      
           Alfonso Sanchez (19-2-1) Tech D 2 Zaid Zavaleta (6-3-1)
           Charles Tanner (19-0) TKO 5 Jason Curry (12-5)
           Jose Lopez (29-7-2) TKO 3 Javier Cintron (12-8) 
           Javier Mora (18-1-1) TKO 2 Wesley Martin (14-44-8)
           Javier Mamani (18-3-1) TKO 4 Juan Villagra (7-8)
           Edel Ruiz (24-12-3) W 12 Angel Chacon (29-5-2)
           Ulises Solis (14-0) KO 1 Alberto Davila (4-3)          
           Ian Gardner (16-1) W 10 Patrick Perez (25-5)
           Robert Hawkins (17-2) W 6 Najee Shaheed (18-6-2)
           George Walton (16-2) TKO 4 Jesus Mendoza Chavez (14-2)
           Jose Reyes (15-1) TKO 7 Ricardo Alpizar (27-30-5)
           Muhammad Said (14-2) W 10 Rene Arostegui (23-4)
           Jeremy Bates (18-8-1) W 4 Kevin Tallon (9-15)
           George Klinesmith (18-8-2) W 4 John Scalzi (14-31)
           Gary Wolfe (16-5) TKO 8 Anthony Williams (3-3-1)
           Jamar Nolan (11-0) W 6 Monroe Brooks (4-8-1)
           Oleydong Sithsamerchai (11-0) TKO 1 Cenon DeOcampo (4-2)
           Ed Gutierrez (12-0-1) W 4 Bryan Blakley (13-22-1)
           Charlie Symonds (10-0) TKO 4 Brett James (14-3-2) 
           Rowland Bryant (10-0) W 6 Angelo Simpson (6-37-2)
           Nkqubela Gwazela (12-2) TKO 10 Lindi Memani (27-12-3)
           Juarne Dowling (12-2) W 10 Dale Westerman (10-5)
           Alex Velardez (11-1) TKO 4 Arthur Medina (12-12)
           Roy Payne (17-12-2) W 6 Willie Lee Kemp (14-34)
           Hector Sanjurjo (13-8-5) W 6 Eric Starr (12-15-2)
           Joshua Onyango (12-8) TKO 2 Henry Humphrey (8-4)
           Jermaine Marks (11-2-2) KO 3 John Hoffman (10-14)
           Hector Avila (10-3-2) W 6 Rodolfo Santos (7-28-6)
           Jason Adams (10-4-1) W 12 Sergio Santillan (17-3-3)
           Tobia Loriga (9-0) TKO 5 Arash Warasy (3-2-1)
           Damian Wills (9-0) KO 1 Lee Lark (1-8-2)
           Ruben Fuchu (11-1-1) W 8 Juan Rivera (12-3)
           Nathan Briggs (9-1) TKO 3 Danny Elliott (1-1)
           Angel Hernandez (8-1) KO 1 Anthony Howard (0-7)
           Edwin Algarin (8-2) TKO 4 Jerome Ellis (2-1)
           Willie Herring (8-2-2) W 6 Gil Balteiro (9-2-1) 
           Marcos Gomez (8-3) W 4 Cristian Olmedo (1-2-1)
           John Clark (8-3-1) W 4 David Johnson (1-7-2)
           Matt Shaw (9-5-2) W 8 Paul Tapley (7-5-1) 
           Dondon Sultan (8-4-2) KO 9 Solomon Egberime (12-2) 
           Mickey Coveney (7-1) W 4 David Bailey (1-1)
           Rasto Kovac (7-5-1) TKO 3 Milan Zelnik (0-1)
           Sergey Starkov (11-22-1) W 10 David Koswara (2-5)
           Victor Paz (6-0) TKO 3 Morgan Wilson (1-6)
           Wes Ferguson (6-0) W 4 Stanley Mendez (0-4)
           Rob Jeffries (5-0) W 6 Declan English (0-2)
           David Obregon (5-0) TKO 1 Roman Sanchez (0-2)
           Carl Davis (5-1) KO 1 Emmitt Sanders (0-2)
           Steve Upsher (5-1-1) W 4 Michael Weaver (2-1-1)
           Ricardo Cano (5-2-1) KO 4 Atalaya Hernandez (0-1) 
           Ali Tareh (6-4-3) D 4 Lonnie Jones (2-3-2)
           Jose Reynoso (4-0) W 4 Rudy Cruz (2-15-3)
           Jorge Lopez (4-1) W 6 Marcelo Gutierez (9-28-2)
           Leopoldo Gonzalez (3-0) W 6 Juan Santiago (6-4)
           Gary Drayton (4-6-1) KO 2 Eddie Bishop (7-1-1) 
           Malachy Farrell (3-0) W 4 Adam Smith (1-1)
           Bobby Rooney (3-0) TKO 2 Victor Barnes (0-4) 
           Luciano Silva (3-0) TKO 2 Karl Hunter (0-14)
           Ramaz Gazashuili (3-0) W 4 Lenny Devictoria (3-1)
           Jason Quick (3-0) TKO 4 William Scales (3-2)
           Rafael Estrada (3-0-1) W 4 Aaron Boldridge (0-2)
           James Chermak (2-0) TKO 2 Mathias Hughes (3-11-1)
           Jake Guntert (2-0) TKO 1 Mark Wall (1-2)
           Chris Riley (2-0-1) W 4 Antonio Colbert (6-30)
           Demetrice King (3-3) W 6 Joe Johnson (7-4)
           Carl Gathright (2-3) W 6 Cerrone Fox (7-1)
           Kareem Chartrand (2-1) W 6 Kris Andrews (4-4-1)          
           Gregory Holmes (1-0-1) W 4 Reggie Strickland (64-264-16)
           Matt Burns (1-0) W 4 Geoff Kanofski (19-18-5)
           Gerard London (1-0) W 4 David Pearson (2-9)
           Bola Olubuwale (1-0) KO 2 Timmy Grant (2-2) 
           Danny Vanstaden (1-0) W 4 Mark Ladner (0-5)
           Jaroslav Fabry (1-0) W 4 Lubomir Janota (0-10)
           Luis Uribe (1-0) W 4 Johannes Musa (0-15)
           Jamal McKay (2-4-1) W 4 Robert Nordman (3-2-1)
           Jose Mariscal (1-3) KO 1 Raul Villarreal (0-1)
           John McLean (1-3-1) TKO 3 Guhdar Ali Saad (1-3-1)
           Haris Pujono (1-5) KO 5 Hendrik Aritonang (1-5)
           Arnold Sniper (1-2) W 8 Maxim Krasotin (7-5)
           Miro Kvocka (5-10-1) TKO 1 Robert Kankula (0-1)
           Darren Kenny (4-15-1) W 6 Anthony Lessard (1-1)
           Slavomir Dendis (1-12) W 4 Ladislav Kankula (0-1)
           Vlado Bukovy (1-13) W 6 Boris Radic (0-7)
            
 June 24 - Enrique Andrade (18-0) W 12 Tito Mendoza (31-6)
           Michael Warrick (18-1) W 10 Jeffrey Resto (18-2)
           Ramon Arellano (26-1) W 8 Kevin Carter (7-34-1)
           Carl Greaves (31-6) W 6 Rakhim Mingaleev (21-37)
           Ivan Valle (22-5-1) TKO 1 Marcos Licona (21-5-1) 
           Genaro Trazancos (21-5-1) KO 8 Roberto Valenzuela (3-10)
           Kinji Amano (22-8-3) KO 3 Pasopchai Asabayotin (3-4-2)
           Brian Minto (16-0) TKO 2 Travis Fulton (6-6)
           Ernest Johnson (15-0) TKO 2 Gennaro Mellado (2-7)
           Raymundo Beltran (14-2) W 8 Roque Cassiani (21-17-2)           
           Chris Koval (17-1) TKO 1 Dallas Lane (3-4-1)
           Chase Fields (14-0) W 6 Donald Jenkins (3-16-3)
           Dallas Vargas (14-1) TKO 1 John Hammond (6-6)
           Donnell Holmes (16-0-1) KO 6 Thomas Williams (28-17)            
           Edgar Sosa (16-5) W 12 Francisco Rosas (13-4-1)
           Daniel Tai (12-3-1) W 6 Sam Leuii (12-14-1)
           Rafael Ramirez (15-3-2) W 6 Justo Almazan (14-38-5)
           Pongsith Wiangwiset (11-1) TKO 4 Jesar Ancajas (2-4)
           John Butler (11-1) KO 2 Mike Lavender (0-9)
           Kahren Harutyunyan (11-1-3) W 8 Romel Aguilar (3-2-1)           
           Edgar Santana (11-2) TKO 2 John Temple (5-6-1)
           Gary Stark (9-0) W 6 Jose Espinal (3-3-1)
           Shane Benfield (9-0) KO 4 Raymond McLamore (0-1)
           Jose Barnica (8-0) TKO 6 Raul Mejia (1-6)
           Luis Galarza (7-1) TKO 1 David Dillers (0-1)
           Toris Brewer (5-0) W 4 Travis Clybourn (11-29)
           Antonio Soriano (5-0-1) D 4  Ramon Ortiz (1-6-3)
           Ehinomen Ehikhamenor (4-0) W 4 Danny Elashry (4-3)
           Jamie Wright (4-0) W 4 Earl Allen (12-21-2)
           Carlos Ibarra (4-0) TKO 3 Moses Matovu (0-3)
           Simon Francis (3-0) W 6 Alvin Miller (7-36-2)
           Davey McBride (3-0) W 6 Tim Travis (2-6)
           Jose Diaz (3-1) TKO 4 Lamont Lindsey (0-4)
           Curtis Taylor (10-9-1) D 4 Mark Miller (0-0-1)
           Cardyl Finley (4-12-1) W 4 Tyrone Jackson (7-28-2)
           Victor Ramirez (4-2-1) TKO 2 Maximino Morales (1-2)
           Larry Siwu (3-1) KO 6 Kosol Sor Vorapin (6-7)
           Hisam Mohamad (2-0) TKO 2 Kasey Kincaid (0-1)
           Antonio Salcido (2-0) TKO 1 Clint Eberspecher (0-1)
           Jovann Jones (2-0) TKO 1 Presley James (0-1)
           Oscar Habana (2-0) W 4 Manuel Valdez (0-1)
           Taison Numajiri (2-1) W 8 Makoto Ogasawara (1-2)
           Seishiro Tashiro (3-2) TKO 8 Takayuki Shimizu (3-3)
           Jesus Diaz (2-4-2) TKO 5 Juan Dolores (0-1) 
           Reggie Avent (3-7) TKO 3 Brandon Darby (0-1)

 June 23 - Hidekazu Matsunobu (27-7-1) W 4 Kenichi Hashiura (19-6-1) 
           Alexej Trofimov (21-1) KO 8 Joseph Marwa (14-2-1) 
           Keita Manabe (19-1) KO 1 Kentaro Ogura (6-5-1)
           Kazuhiko Hidaka (18-4) W 4 Teruo Nagase (22-7-2) 
           Andrei Kudriavtsev (12-0) KO 3 Mohamed Sudi (8-2) 
           Vyacheslav Senchenko (10-0) TKO 4 Bagaza Mwambene (14-2) 
           Ryu Miyagi (10-0-1) W 4 Norihisa Tomimoto (10-4-1) 
           Yasuhito Kasagi (17-7-1) W 4 Kozo Watanabe (10-3) 
           Nobuhisa Doi (16-7-4) W 4 Shintaro Yazawa (19-4)
           Anton Solopov (6-0) TKO 4 Valery Kurilenok (6-1)
           Stas Kashtanov (5-0) TKO 1 Krisztian Jaksi (0-4-2)
           Artyom Opolinsky (5-0) W 10 Taras Boyko (4-2) 
           Delshot Abdullaev (1-0) W 10 Stanislav Merdov (9-2)

 June 22 - Andreas Kotelnik (23-0) W 12 Gabriel Mapouka (37-7)
           Ruslan Chagaev (11-0-1) KO 2 Sedrick Fields (21-24-1)
           Joel Mayo (28-5) KO 2 Michal Durovic (3-12-2) 
           Dimitri Sartison (8-0) W 4 Peter Krajcovic (5-2)
           Aldo Colliander (8-0) W 6 Vladislav Druso (5-12)
           Jose Hilton Santos (12-6-1) KO 2 Jesus Chaves (0-5)
           Egon Roth (5-0) W 4 Sylvester Rogos (0-2)
           Gerry Ahmedov (3-0) W 4 Pavel Habr (4-11-1)
           Grezi Line (4-1) W 10 Biko Botowamungu (10-16-1)
           Kongtoranee Por Surasak (5-4) KO 5 Sakaopetch Sor Sakaorat (0-1)
           Valeri Tschetschenev (1-0) W 4 Pavel Kalabin (2-7-1)

 June 21 - Rito Ruvalcaba (30-7) W 12 Eduardo Ayala (6-17)
           Roberto Leyva (23-3-1) TKO 4 Fred Valdez (5-4)
           Pornchai Sithpraprom (42-19) KO 3 Isarapab Sor Kanitsorn (4-1)
           Masato Hatakeyama (12-2-3) D 10 Hidekazu Miyagi (12-3-2)
           Mikihito Setoh (11-6-1) W 8 Daisuke Yamanaka (12-2)
           Kazuhito Misaki (12-9-2) W 8 Tokuhito Nakamura (9-9)
           Manuel Leyva (5-1) W 10 Alejandro Ramirez (9-16-2)
           Saul Castañeda (3-1) W 4 Javier Esquer (0-1)
           Joji Totsuka (2-0) KO 4 Samart Twingym (0-4)
           Koji Ikeda (1-2) KO 1 Tomohiro Mitsunaga (2-1)

 June 20 - Hector Saez (5-2) W 6 Frank Martinez (6-6-2)
           Miguel Casillas (1-0) W 4 Ek Ra-Rai (0-1) 
           Corey Williams (1-1) TKO 2 Mike Milligan (0-1)
           Daniel Almanza (6-18) W 4 Jason Chacon (0-4)

 June 19 - Scott Harrison (22-2-1) TKO 3 William Abelyan (23-5-1) 
                     (Retains WBO Featherweight belt)
           Marco Antonio Barrera (58-4) TKO 10 Paulie Ayala (35-3) 
           Jermain Taylor (21-0) TKO 9 Raul Marquez (35-3) 
           Audley Harrison (17-0) TKO 9 Tomasz Bonin (26-1)
           Faruq Saleem (33-0) TKO 1 Shawn Robinson (16-12)
           Francisco Mora (44-9) KO 8 Marcos Diaz (17-2)  
           Orlin Norris (56-8) W 8 Mike Peak (20-18-2)
           Carl Johanneson (18-1) TKO 5 Alexander Abramenko (8-3-1) 
           Jhonny Gonzalez (24-4) TKO 1 Francisco Tejedor (46-21-2)
           Willie Limond (22-1) W 10 Youseff Djebab (12-7-2) 
           Clifford Etienne (28-2-2) W 10 Talmadge Griffis (22-5-3)
           Tony Thompson (23-1) TKO 2 Agustin Corpus (10-15-3)
           Frank Wood (22-3) TKO 2 Tim Mitchell (9-3)
           Mariano Carrera (21-3) TKO 10 Hector Velazco (30-4-1) 
           Guillermo Saputo (11-0) TK0 3 Hector Zelaya (6-3-1)
           Barry Hughes (16-2-1) TKO 3 Nigel Senior (21-70-5)
           Lawrence Tauasa (16-3-1) Tech W 4 John Wyborn (15-19-3)
           Dallas Vargas (13-1) TKO 4 Jorge Garcia (3-13)
           Jose Antonio Fuente (15-2) TKO 2 Marian Banciu (0-17-2)
           Julio Aquino (14-2) TKO 1 Mike Dobbs (7-10)
           Yoshikane Nakajima (15-5-5) TKO 4 Kyohei Tamakoshi (12-4-5)
           Yoshinori Miyata (12-2-1) W 10 Kota Suzuno (12-5-2)
           Jun Kitagawa (12-5) Tech W 7 Yuya Kato (7-3-4)
           Gary Young (10-0) W 4 David Kirk (10-51-3)
           John Chapman (10-0) KO 2 Carlos Traylor (0-1) 
           Guadalupe Rosales (10-1) TKO 8 Armando Hernandez (16-6-1) 
           Yamplier Azcuy (10-1) W 6 Sione Asipeli (17-13-2)
           Martin Watson (10-1-1) W 6 Jus Wallie (3-8-1)
           Rosano Lawrence (10-2) W 6 Jose Luis Yanez (3-6)
           Tommy Connelly (10-3) KO 1 Tyrone Willis (0-1)
           Garry Comer (10-4-1) W 10 Wade Clout (19-9)
           Brett Smith (10-2-2) TKO 7 Dave Dowden (4-10-1)
           Ronald Ramos (11-5-1) W 12 Angelo Dottin (9-2)
           Brett Culey (9-2-1) Tech W 4 Peter Brennan (2-5-2)
           John Mackay (9-5) W 8 Mickey Bowden (7-4)
           Marvin Hill (14-9) KO 1 Ron Collins (0-6)
           Stacy Goodson (36-32-2) W 4 Anthony Naples (3-1)
           Chris Saunders (22-21-1) W 4 Peter Dunn (9-31-3)
           Ceferino Labarda (7-0) W 6 Leonardo Fernandez (5-1)
           Courtney Fry (7-0) W 8 Valery Odin (6-8) 
           Gabriel Campillo (7-0) W 4 Florian Ghidici (0-2)
           RC Fisher (8-2) TKO 3 Steven Crane (0-5)
           Ashley Theophane (6-0) W 4 Arv Mittoo (9-79-4)
           Drago Janusevic (6-0) TKO 3 Dusan Pasic (2-12)  
           Shota Terabatake (8-3) W 8 Wataru Nishida (4-2)
           Takayuki Takeda (8-3) TKO 5 Hitoshi Saito (4-9-2)
           Tyrone Tate (7-2) W 4 Andrew Hutchinson (2-5-1)
           Lisandro Diaz (7-5-1) W 4 Manuel Azar (9-1)
           Dondon Sultan (7-4-2) D 6 Rico Chong Nee (9-5)
           Norberto Acosta (5-4-2) W 4 Jorge Dominguez (7-1)
           Ryan Barrett (5-1-1) W 4 Christian Laight (1-7-1)
           Shannon Rozelle (6-6) W 4 Dale Shearburn (2-4)
           John Johnson (4-0) TKO 3 Thomas James (5-22)
           Colin McNeil (3-0) TKO 2 Andrey Ivanov (4-11-2)
           Roger Sanders (3-0) TKO 1 Andrew Hartley (0-1)
           Alfonso Sanchez (4-1-1) TKO 3 Florin Ilie (0-13)
           Rafael Concepcion (3-1-1) W 6 Eduardo Gonzalez (0-1)
           Riaz Durgahed (2-0) W 4 Buster Dennis (4-6)
           Alberto Espinoza (2-0) W 4 Jorge Alarcon (1-2)
           Nenad Borovcanin (2-0) W 4 Branko Gacevic (0-3)
           Vuk Mitic (2-0) KO 2 Marian Sandu (0-1)
           Goran Delic (1-0) W 4 Zacarius Mihai (0-6)
           Bogdan Mitic (1-0) W 4 Dimitriu Razvan (0-5)
           Rafael Butler (1-0) TKO 3 Royphy Soileau (0-3)
           Henry Janes (5-9) TKO 4 Scott Flynn (0-1)
           Larry Brothers (4-10-2) D 4 Rohan Nanton (2-11-1)
           Omar Jimenez (3-4) W 4 Marcos Rodriguez (0-1)
           Eric Rhinehart (15-52-1) TKO 3 Jason Ross (0-1)

 June 18 - Mike Stewart (36-2-2) TKO 7 Juan Carlos Escobar (12-7) 
           Jose Aguiniga (23-0) W 10 Gerardo Espinoza (28-6)
           Matt Vanda (31-0) TKO 2 Ron Martinez (20-11-1) 
           Danny Perez (29-4) W 10 Jose Luis Zertuche (14-2-1)
           Jaffa Ballogou (42-5) TKO 5 Demetrius Jenkins (21-14-1)
           Demetrius Hopkins (15-0-1) Tech W 7 Al Gonzales (14-1-1) 
           Koba Gogoladze (14-0) KO 1 Mauricio Borquez (11-12-4)
           Owen Beck (23-0) TKO 2 Vernon Woodward (6-9-1)
           Rubin Williams (24-1) KO 1 Warren Moore (17-6) 
           Rydell Booker (21-0) W 8 Tipton Walker (13-8) 
           Robert Davis (29-6) KO 2 Paul Phillips (21-11)
           Chucky Tschorniawsky (24-8-1) TKO 2 Kevin Watts (18-6) 
           Tomas Barrientes (27-7) W D.Q 7 Emanuel Augustus (28-23-6)
           Troy Lowry (26-3) W 6 Anthony Ivory (29-71-4)
           Jesus Gonzalez (10-0) TKO 4 Chris Grays (6-7)
           Gabriel Elizondo (15-0) W 8 Alejandro Moreno (20-14-1)
           Alberto Colajanni (14-0) W 10 Alessandro Filippo (14-13-1)
           Bobby Aucoin (12-0) TKO 5 Wayne Fletcher (3-8-1)
           Alessandro Di Meco (22-4-1) TKO 3 Karoly Lakatos (7-19)
           Pierre Karam (17-3-1) W 8 Colin Hunia (10-5)
           Vincenzo Finzi (17-7-3) TKO 3 Domokos Karoly (2-5-2) 
           Tom Davis (9-1-1) TKO 1 Kendall Holt (15-1) 
           Sammy Merza (14-0) TKO 1 Tony Kern (11-18)
           Leonardo Turchi (15-2-1) W 6 Zoltan Kallai (5-4-2) 
           Fernando Saucedo (15-3-2) W 10 Miguel Albarado (27-32-6)
           Abe Okine (12-0) W 10 Bill Douglas (10-2) 
           Glenn Donaire (12-1) W 6 Leonardo Castillo (1-1)
           Ramont Clay (10-0) TKO 4 Terrence Roy (5-6)
           Jacy Kuhn (13-1-1) TKO 7 John Bailey (22-12-2)
           Scott McCracken (16-6) TKO 6 Brian Thacker (9-10)
           Jason Litzau (9-0) TKO 2 Isidro Tejedor (16-20-4)
           Marlon Davis (9-0) W 8 Chad Lawshe (8-3)
           Nonito Donaire (8-1) TKO 4 Ricardo Barrera (16-5-1)
           Larry Vaughn (8-1) W 6 Martin Verdin (5-2)
           Abraham Valdez (10-4) W 6 Juan Robles (7-11-6)
           Dave Evans (7-0-1) W 6 Joey Ortega (1-4) 
           Verquan Kimbrough (7-0) W 4 Yamin Mohammad (0-5)
           Maxell Taylor (7-1) W 10 Alphonso Williams (6-1)
           Shannon McMahon (6-0) W 6 Jamie Waru (17-10)
           Hector Beltran (6-0) TKO 3 Richard Dinkins (10-36-2)
           Ulises Beltran (6-0) TKO 3 Edgar Pedraza (2-9-2)
           Marcelo Saucedo (6-0-1) W 8 Juan Cardoso (10-14)
           David Estrada (5-1) TKO 6 Shay Mobley (6-3-1) 
           Alberto Mitre (9-4) W 12 William De Sousa (13-9-1)
           Roynet Caballero (8-5-1) D 12 Armando Rojas (7-4-4)
           Valentin Ochoa (7-3) KO 1 Ignacio Caceres (7-10-2)
           Alberto Maciel (7-5-1) D 4 Walter Martinez (2-6-3)
           Ramiro Lara (5-4-1) W 6 Davis Arosemena (11-8)
           Raynard Darden (7-8) TKO 3 Harold Ross (3-2)
           Darnell Logan (5-0) TKO 1 Greg Williams (0-1) 
           Shawn Bailey (4-0) W 4 Karl Hunter (0-13)
           Allen Litzau (5-1) W 4 Jesus Valazquez (0-2)
           Pablo Pena (6-2) W 8 Randy Alonso (6-3-2)
           Tim Bell (5-3) TKO 3 Gerrard Zohs (18-13-4)
           Durrell Richardson (3-0) TKO 2 Donnell Humphrey (0-1)
           Hector Saldivia (3-0) KO 1 Angel Fernandez (0-2)
           Welson De Oliveira (3-0) TKO 1 Elias Campos (0-1)
           Jermaine White (3-0) W 4 Jason Smith (1-1)
           Ricardo Liceaga (3-0-1) W 4 Faustino Cantu (1-1)
           Rene Diaz (4-1-1) D 4 Josh Burns (0-2-3)
           Alejandro Garcia (4-2) TKO 1 Lupe DeLeon (5-2)
           Tommy Pyle (2-0) TKO 4 Daniel Schleinz (4-5-1)
           Hamilton Rodrigues (14-14) W 6 Genildo Ferreira (0-3) 
           Carlos Centurion (11-10-1) W 4 Ariel Pieroni (1-5) 
           Angel Torres (8-11-2) W 4 Pablo Gutierrez (0-6-1)
           Jorge Aguilar (2-3-3) D 6 Francisco Zepeda (1-2-2)
           Pavlo Varavko (2-1-1) D 4 Michael Rhodes (0-0-2)
           Ray Meyers (1-0) TKO 1 Gerald Shelton (8-49-3)
           Bercil Becerra (1-0) W 4 Nicasio Sanchez (2-1-1)
           Rafael Valenzuela (1-0) KO 1 Tim Carrizales (2-1-1) 
           Cristian Ruiz (1-6-1) W 4 Julio Barsena (1-5)
           Ed Humes (5-30-1) KO 1 Rudy Cisneros (1-1)
           Lourival Da Silva (1-30) W 6 Sandro de Jesus (0-1)

 June 17 - Hasim Rahman (38-5-1) KO 2 Rob Calloway (52-5-1)
           Montell Griffin (46-4) W 10 Thomas Reid (32-13-1)
           Paul Malignaggi (18-0) W 10 Ramiro Cano (18-2)
           Kofi Jantuah (26-1) TKO 4 Anthony Bowman (8-12-2)
           Sergey Tatevosyan (22-5) W 8 Konstantin Machankov (1-5)
           Yuri Tsarenko (23-10-2) W 6 Alexey Konovko (6-4)
           Sechew Powell (13-0) W 8 Grady Brewer (17-9)
           Timur Ibragimov (13-0-1) D 4 Kevin Johnson (3-0-1)
           Scott Lawton (10-1) W 10 Carl Allen (18-36-5)
           Forrest Neal (16-4) TKO 6 Kenny Lunkins (19-1-1)
           Waenpetch Chuwatana (17-5-2) W 6 Petchklongpai Sor Thantip (1-1)
           Mike Arnautis (10-0) W 6 Marty Dale Robbins (19-22-1)
           Patrick Maxwell (9-1) TKO 1 Howard Clarke (27-47-2)
           Amer Khan (7-0) W 6 Hastings Rasani (10-15-1)
           Femi Fehintola (6-0) W 6 Anthony Hanna (19-66-7)
           Jorge Perez (4-0) W 6 Jovanny Medina (3-4)
           Anis Ceunfin (5-1-2) D 12 Yoppie Benu (4-0-2)
           Federico Catubay (6-5-1) TKO 7 Yura Dima (10-4)
           Luis Rosales (6-8-1) W 4 Matt Hill (5-23-2)
           James Brock (7-18-2) W 4 Curtis Frost (3-3)
           Rodney Moore (6-10-3) Tech W 5 Jouse Cielos (3-6)
           Brandon Cabell (4-0-1) W 4 Dominic Jenkins (3-3-1)
           Alex Viramontes (4-1) TKO 1 David Jackson (4-1)
           Juanito Hernandez (2-0) TKO 2 Marcelo Gerardo Lopez (2-1)
           Alex Bogarin (3-2) W 6 Paul Mpendo (5-5-3)
           Carlos Arturo Gonzalez (2-1) W 6 Nicolas Martinez (5-4)
           Yuri Romanovich(1-0) TKO 5 Sergey Andreychikov (6-5)

 June 16 - Tontcho Tontchev (31-2) W 6 Dmitry Yakubchikov (1-4)
           Yuri Romanov (16-1) KO 1 Maxim Pougatchev (18-18-2)
           Sergey Gulyakevich (12-0) W 10 Nikolai Eremeev (20-11-2)
           Dennis Shafikov (4-0) W 6 Filipp Bystrikov (11-8-1)
           Jorge Mario Torres (5-10) W 8 Gabriel Gustavo Heck (3-14-3) 
           Denis Bachtov (1-0) W 6 Roman Suchoterin (3-5)

 June 15 - Omar Sheika (25-6) W 10 Manu Ntoh (15-8)
           Arsen Khachatrian (23-1) W 12 Tshepo Mashego (13-4)
           Saohin Srithai Condo (43-11) TKO 4 Yury Zharkov (7-5)
           Hamlet Petrosian (16-1) W 6 Sylvestre Marianini (8-11-2)
           Chris Thomas (15-3) TKO 2 Rich LaMontagne (28-6)
           Art Binkowski (12-0-1) KO 2 David Cherry (6-27)
           Mike Mollo (12-0) W 4 Eric French (10-31-3)
           Satoshi Takahashi (12-0-1) TKO 4 Toshihiko Yamagata (14-5)
           Komrit Lukkuongmuekol (11-1) W 6 Nathan Barcelona (23-33-2)
           Leva Kirakosayan (13-3) TKO 1 Eric Patrac (4-7-1)
           Tabtimdaeng Na Rachawat (7-0) TKO 2 Den Sithnaruepol (0-6)
           Adailton de Jesus (5-0) TKO 2 Julio Camacho (0-1)
           Jaime Sandoval (4-0) W 4 Oney Hellems (6-24-2)
           Lamar Stephens (4-0) TKO 3 Shaba Bahati (1-1)
           Yadpetch Borkorsor (3-0) W 6 Fanta Petchsimun (0-1)
           Malachi Ferrell (2-0) KO 2 Mike Pena (9-6)
           Jens Pulver (2-0) W 4 Steve Vincent (3-1)
           Giuseppe Kidd (2-0) W 4 Louis Parker (1-4)
           Dieudonne Teefouet (1-1) W 6 Suren Kalachyan (3-3)

 June 14 - Toshiharu Kaneyama (20-3) W 10 Nobuhiro Ishida (11-5-1)
           Luis Arceo (17-1-1) KO 1 Erick Perez (7-8-2)
           Tatsuo Hayashida (17-4-1) W 10 Takahisa Masuda (14-5-3)
           Takahisa Masuda (14-5-3) W 10 Tatsuo Hayashida (17-4-1)
           Teruyoshi Ohmagari (13-4-3) TKO 5 Kompayak Sithdaenchai (5-5)
           Matthew Teague (7-1) W 6 Dean Ward (0-3)
           Dean Cockburn (8-3-1) TKO 4 Terry Morrill (17-20-2)
           Alejandro Juarez (4-0) KO 5 Edgar Ibarra (0-1)
           Kazuhiro Isotani (1-2) TKO 5 Yoshihiko Kogo (0-8)
           Neil Read (3-21-1) D 6 Neil Read (0-0-1)

 June 12 - Ricky Hatton (36-0) W 12 Carlos Vilches (41-5-2)
           David Defiagbon (21-0) TKO 5 Ron Guerrero (16-11-3)
           Scott Pemberton (28-3-1) TKO 8 Rick Camlin (33-4)
           Sebastian Lujan (20-1-1) KO 1 Ariel Aparicio (20-7)
           Eduardo Roman (27-3) W 6 Hugo Santillan (6-7-1)
           Janos Nagy (18-0) KO 7 Zukile Khandisa (15-5)
           Gary Lockett (22-1) TKO 4 Matt Galer (6-5)
           Vinnie Maddalone (21-1) TKO 5 Joe Lenhart (11-24-3)
           Matthew Hatton (20-2-1) TKO 4 Matt Scriven (11-19)
           Joe Spina (12-0) KO 2 William Bailey (3-6-1)
           Matthew Macklin (12-1) W 4 Ojay Abrahams (20-56-4)
           Eduardo Sanchez (11-3-2) TKO 6 Jose Celaya (22-2)
           Paul Smith (9-0) TKO 1 Steve Timms (8-5-1)
           Ryosuke Tatsuni (9-0-1) D 10 Hiroyuki Ioku (11-10-3)
           Andy Morris (8-0) W 6 Jus Wallie (3-7-1)
           Attila Kovacs (8-1) W 6 Lorant Szabo (20-18)
           Jozsef Nagy (7-0) TKO 7 Zoltan Takacs (11-3)
           Matthew Hall (7-0) TKO 3 Isidro Gonzalez (0-3)
           Tim O’Neil (8-1-2) TKO 5 Michael Corleone (11-22-3)
           Elvin Ayala (6-0) W 6 Jacob Rodriguez (5-7)
           Jorge Garcia (5-0-1) D 4 Diego Arias (3-8-3)
           Andres Villafane (5-1-2) KO 2 Juan Villanueva (2-4)
           Eugenio Montero (13-7) TKO 10 Anthony Farnell (33-4)
           Dumont Welliver (15-9-1) W 8 Rudy Lovato (19-28-4)
           Diego Alzugaray (14-8-4) W 10 Jorge Medrano (26-14)
           Richard Grant (16-10-1) D 6 Shannon Miller (19-29-8)
           Nordine Barmou (7-5-1) W 8 Adjib Guessab (6-34-1)
           Ricardo Arano (6-4) W 6 Lucas Mignoni (10-2)
           Ivan Bustos (9-5-2) D 4 Jorge Carballo (16-25-5)
           Dominic Salcido (4-0) KO 3 Emmanuel Ford (6-23-3)
           Laszlo Papp (3-0) W 4 Tamas Popovics (14-3-1)
           Zsolt Nagy (3-0) W 4 Vlado Bukovy (0-13)
           Marcus Pernell (3-0) W 4 Enoch Green (0-4)
           Giovanni Rubio (3-1) W 4 Jose Garcia (0-1)
           Jim Tsitas (4-7-2) W 6 Jason Downie (0-1)
           Heath Stenton (8-15-1) W 8 Tim Minnis (1-3-1)
           David Greter (3-7-1) W 6 Abdelkahim Derghal (4-2)
           Willie Broadie (2-7) W 4 Henry Rothberg (0-1)
           Israel Sandoval (2-9) W 4 Gary Owens (1-2)
           Jose Torres (2-0) KO 6 Sergio Benitez (7-4-3)
           Peter Zimmermann (2-0) W 4 Titusz Szabo (0-5)
           Shane Brock (2-1) KO 3 Tony Pappa (4-5)
           Agapito Aispuro (2-1) TKO 4 Jaspal Kallar (0-1)
           Brad McPeake (1-6-2) TKO 2 Scott Lansdon (7-17-1)

 June 11 - Oscar Larios (52-3-1) W 10 Jesus Perez (23-5-2)
                      (non-title fight)
           Javier Castillejo (58-5) TKO 5 Enrique Campos (13-9)
           Mikkel Kessler (34-0) TKO 11 Andre Thysse (15-4)
           Spend Abazi (30-1) W 12 Lehlohonolo Ledwaba (35-3-1)
           Victoriano Sosa (38-4-2) W 10 Marteze Logan (13-9-1)
           Michael Clark (34-2) W 6 Marty Dale Robbins (19-21-1)
           Henry Porras (27-3) TKO 2 Martin Nielsen (12-1)
           Juan Melero (25-0) TKO 3 Benjamin Robles (1-12-3) 
           Daniel Ponce-DeLeon (20-0) W 10 Carlos Contreras (19-10-3)
           Sergio Liendo (62-20-3) KO 8 Israel Soares (10-11)
           Marc Bargero (35-12-2) W 6 Joel Burke (12-14-1)
           Madjid Zaim (22-1) TKO 3 Milan Konecny (22-13-1)
           Ruben Fernandez (24-3) W 6 Sergey Kharchenko (4-2)
           Rachid Kanfouah (23-4) W 8 Eliseo Nogueira (10-41-3)
           Mauricio Martinez (25-5-1) W 8 Hugo Vargas (12-6-1)
           Troy Rowland (19-1) W 10 Kenny Ellis (33-6-2)
           Randy Griffin (18-1-1) Tech W 7 Levan Easley (17-10)
           Naoufel Ben Rabah (18-1) W 6 Untung Ortega (1-7)
           Elvis Michailenko (16-1-1) W 10  Giovanni Alvarez (15-1)
           Giacobbe Fragomeni (15-0) TKO 11 Alessandro Guni (12-4-1)
           Reda Zam Zam (14-0) W 6 Vasile Surcic (13-23-1)
           Johny Jensen (14-0-1) TKO 3 Allan Gronfors (10-2)
           Marco Perez (19-5) TKO 6 Sergio Macias (13-15)
           Wilfredo Negron (19-5-1) W 12 Arturo Morua (22-9)
           Cecilio Santos (15-3-2) TKO 3 Feliciano Ledesma (61-5-2)
           Preston Hartzog (12-0-1) D 6 Patrick Smith (5-4-1)
           Leroy Childs (10-0) W 12 Ralph West (13-4-1)
           Shannon Miller (10-0) W D.Q 4 Harold Rodriguez (4-8)
           Martin Kristjansen (10-0-1) D 6 Robert Osiobe (6-2-3)
           Ismael El Massoudi (11-1) W 8 Moiline Ramia (2-4)
           Gerardo Verde (11-1) TKO 6 Victor Rojas (2-11-2)
           Peter Petrov (11-1-1) TKO 3 Juan Garcia (1-23-1)
           Carlos Villagran (11-1-1) W 10 Jose Maurin (2-8-1)
           Elco Garcia (15-2) W 4 Ayodeji Fadeji (8-5-1)
           Gabriel Vasquez (11-2) W 8 Rogelio Barron (7-3)
           Lahcenne Zemmouri (12-4-1) W 10 Rafael Lozano (13-2)           
           Frederic Patrac (15-6-1) TKO 1 David Guerault (30-3)
           Edgar Sosa (15-5) TKO 5 Branni Guerrero (3-4-1)
           Alexander Geratshenko (12-8) TKO 3 Makmud Otazhanov (2-1) 
           Andriy Oliynyk (9-2) TKO 3 Oleksandr Skrypka (0-1)\
           Gilberto Reyes (9-2-1) W 6 Manjie Conteh (4-4-2)
           Pharaoh Turner (8-0) W 4 James Warfield (0-1)
           Allan Luxford (8-1) KO 3 Fabrice Hona (3-11-1)
           Jose Lopez (8-1) W 6 Oscar Villa (3-20-1)
           Martin Thornton (8-1-1) W D.Q 4 Jerry Smith (14-61-1)
           Juan Barreda (8-1-2) W 6 Antonio Lagos (4-19-1) 
           Rosendo Vega (7-0) TKO 2 Oscar Martinez (4-7)
           Tamer Mourad (7-1) KO 1 Ahmed Saed (1-3)
           Manuel Pucheta (6-0) KO 2 Alfredo Taborga (2-8)
           Orlando Farias (6-0) W 4 Arnaldo Omar Cruz (0-5-1)
           Agnaldo Nunes (6-1) W 6 Ricardo Barragan (8-3-2) 
           Danny Withers (5-0) W 6 David Dowden (4-9-1)
           Frank O'Neal (5-0-1) W 4 Kelly Wright (3-1)
           Donovan Castaneda (5-1) W 12 Enrico Lane (14-1-1)
           Lenin Arroyo (8-3-1) W 6 Jose Roman (3-2-1)
           Ahmed Mustafa (4-0) TKO 5 Mohamed Haspalaa (1-1)
           Michele De Meo (4-0) W 4 Leon Nzama (2-1)
           Larry Gonzalez (4-0) KO 2 Juan Carlos Aranday (8-43-5)
           Jario Sanchez (3-0) W 6 Antonio Escalante (4-1)
           Joey Sosa (3-0) KO 6 Mark Hale (1-8-1)
           Timur Tulyakov (3-0) W 4 Yamin Mohammad (0-4)
           Jose Albuquerque (3-0) W 4 Jose Cardenas (1-2)
           Anthony Cherco (2-0) W 4 Juan Raul Llopis (3-9-3) 
           Michael Marrone (2-0) TKO 1 Rodney Collins (2-9)
           Augustine Trujillo (2-0) TKO 2 Che Valarde (1-2)
           Victor Grimaldo (14-11-5) W 6 Victor Boza (0-5)
           Jimmy LeBlanc (10-6-3) W 8 William Foster (3-3-1)
           Mike Bonislawski (16-17-2) W D.Q 3 Dan Sheehan (10-28)
           Stephane Benito (10-9-3) W 6 Domenico Restuccia (12-3)   
           Antonio Lopez-Garcia (6-6-2) W 6 Valdemar Barta (0-21-2)
           Rigoberto Placencia (6-5-1) KO 2 Tyrone Bennett (0-2-1)
           Chris Grays (6-5) W 4  Kendall Gould (7-4-1) 
           Jose Medina (5-3) TKO 4 Dennis Burley (13-42-1)
           Francisco Urena (4-2) W 4 Sunday Aderoju (8-11)
           Stephane Malenou (3-2) W 8 Bayram Arici (9-3-1)
           Enrique Romero (3-2-2) W 4 Juan Cejas (4-11-2) 
           Tim Drury (3-3) W 6 John Noctor (0-2)
           David Williams (3-1) W 4 John Rainwater (9-10)
           Brian Wills (2-1-1) KO 1 Clint Johnson (1-3-1)
           Husso Smajlagic (1-5-1) KO 3 Nathan Johnson (0-1)

 June 10 - Cesar Cuenca (14-0) W 8 Carlos Chaves (23-8)
           Alvaro Perez (13-0) W 8 Alvaro Mendoza (5-1)
           Julio Blandon (10-1) W 6 Gregorio Lucas (0-2)
           Taku Matsui (9-4) W 10 Hiroshi Nakajima (16-4-1)
           Alvaro Mendoza (6-0) KO 2 Ervin Romero (0-1)
           Pablo Paoliello (4-0-1) D 4 Fernando Caceres (1-6-1)
           Juan Alvarez (4-1) W 6 Victor Gutierrez (1-4)
           Francisco Huerta (3-1) W 6 Lenin Martinez (2-1)
           Arturo Gerez (2-0) TKO 1 Cristian Reyna (0-1)
           Thomas Borbely (2-5) TKO 4 Anton Lascek (4-31-1)
           Diego Sanabria (2-3) W 4 Martin Islas (0-1) 
           Antonio Maria Do Nascimento (2-3) W 6 Jose Claudio Da Silva (0-20)
           Eusebio Palacios (1-0) KO 4 Jairo Gomez (1-1)
           Nicolas Fernandez (1-0) W 4 Fabian Sanchez (0-2-1)
 
 June  9 - Wethya Sakmuangklang (56-4) KO 5 Thongcharoen Condo (10-7)
           Toshiharu Kayama (21-4-1) KO 2 Hyunjung Lee (16-7-3)
           Rikiya Fukuhara (13-1-1) TKO 6 Jeungkon Woo (5-2)
           Chikara Hashimoto (14-1) W 10 Nongkai Patawikorngym (2-7)
           Koji Ozawa (10-1) TKO 4 Kioh Kil (11-13-2)
           Francisco Olvera (10-1) TKO 1 Ramon Valles (0-6)
           Juan Salgado (8-0) TKO 2 Fabian Ramirez (4-2)
           Carlos Bouchan (12-4) TKO 4 Jonathan Gutierrez (2-3) 
           Hideki Imanishi (6-1-1) W 8 Mitsumasa Ikeda (11-7-2)

 June  8 - Dale Brown (31-3-1) W 12 Robert Daniels (45-7-1) 
           Juan Urango (13-0) W 6 Sergey Sorokin (15-1-1)
           Kendrick Releford (10-4-1) W 10  Ramon Garbey (17-4) 
           Julius Long (11-5) TKO 6 Nicolay Popov (12-1)
           Dean Walker (10-2-1) W 6 Andrey Ivanov (4-10-2)
           Neil Dawson (6-0) TKO 3 Greg Scott-Briggs (15-30-1)
           Kili Madrid (6-0-1) TKO 1 Tomas Subial (0-3)
           Wilmer Basora (6-0-1) KO 6 Rafael Castillo (0-2)
           Pedro Verdu (7-1-1) TKO 3 Roberto Rodriguez (0-5)
           Carlos Oliveira (5-0) KO 1 Jose Acioli (0-1)
           Robert Burton (10-7-2) KO 3 Lee Murtagh (17-8-1) 
           Marco Duarte (20-18-1) W 4 Jose Lourenco (0-1)
           Franklin Varela (4-0) TKO 4 Fabio Marmol (0-1)
           Aamir Ali (3-0) W 6 Nigel Senior (21-69-5)
           Simon Francis (2-0) TKO 2 Gary Thompson (2-11-4)

 June  7 - Kintaro Okadayama (8-5) TKO 6 Masahiro Aono (0-1)
           Darren Johnstone (3-0) W 6 Joel Viney (8-32)
           Stuart Green (3-0) W 6 Gavin Tait (0-1)
           Sandy Robb (1-0) W 6 Michael Pinnock (4-67-9) 
           David McKenna (1-2) W 6 Dave Clarke (4-25)
 
 June  6 - Hiroshi Nakano (21-0) TKO 4 Daisuke Naito (24-2-2) 
           Daisuke Naito (25-1-2) W 6 Hiroshi Nakano (20-1)
           Nobuto Ikehara (19-1) TKO 1 Detchsiam Loogphodam (8-11)
           Tsuyoshi Nakamura (22-3-2) TKo 4 Naphdetsh Soonkilanoynai (10-6)
           Naoki Matsuda (20-7-3) TKO 8 Michiaki Takemoto (11-3-1)
           Maneno Oswald (21-8-1) W 10 Kevin Onyango (3-1)
           Akinori Kanai (13-0) KO 1 Roberto Oyan (13-8-4)
           Kohei Ohba (8-0) KO 3 Hiroaki Kusunoki (9-3-1) 
           Ken Nakajima (10-1) TKO 3 Seiji Kihira (3-2)
           Peter Okhello (15-3) KO 2 Joeli Cagi (3-2)
           Noboru Fukuyama (14-5-1) TKO 3 Daochai KT Gym (5-7)
           Sebastien Madani (9-1) W 8 Alexis Culit (4-16) 
           Chaurembo Palasa (13-7-1) KO 6 Amadou Mwalimu (0-1)
           Kenji Go (10-6-1) TKO 2 Masahiro Muroya (6-3-1)
           Takahiro Takemura (10-8-1) W 10 Kenichi Onishi (8-2-2)
           Kazuhiro Furukawa (9-7-1) KO 1 Toshimitsu Fukuda (1-3)
           Pierre Mendez (2-0) TKO 3 Mohamed Djeha (3-4)
        
 June  5 - Bernard Hopkins (44-2-1) W 12 Robert Allen (36-5)
                 (Retains WBC, WBA, and IBF Middleweight belts)
           Oscar De La Hoya (37-3) W 12 Felix Sturm (20-1)
                 (Wins WBO Middleweight belt)
           Jose Luis Castillo (50-6-1) W 12 Juan Lazcano (33-3-1)  
                 (Wins WBC Lightweight belt)
           Verno Phillips (38-9-1) TKO 6 Carlos Bojorquez (22-5-6) 
                  (Wins IBF Jr. Middleweight belt)
           Cristian Sanavia (33-1) W 12 Markus Beyer (29-2) 
                  (Wins WBC Super Middleweight belt)
           Rudiger May (39-2-3) D 12 Vincenzo Cantatore (29-3-1) 
           Sinan Samil Sam (19-2) KO 5 Edgar Kalnars (3-7) 
           Robert Stieglitz (23-0) W 12 Djamel Selini (14-3) 
           Lukas Konecny (21-0) TKO 6 Dmitry Kashkan (13-10) 
           Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (26-1) TKO 6 Alain Simon (39-8-3) 
           Malik Dziarra (22-1) W 10 Vedran Akrap (5-4) 
           Matt Skelton (14-0) TKO 4 Bob Mirovic (23-13-2) 
           Graham Earl (21-0) W 12 Bobby Vanzie (26-4-1) 
           Kingsley Ikeke (20-1) TKO 8 Freddie Cuevas (23-7-1) 
           Krzysztof Bienias (20-2) W 6 Valery Kharyanov (5-3) 
           Jackson Bonsu (16-1) TKO 8 Maxim Nesterenko (43-7-1) 
           Masaki Nakanuma (24-5) TKO 8 Edgar Rodrigo (10-5-4)
           Kohei Matsuura (23-5) TKO 3 Pongsak Pongchareon (5-6)
           Farid El Houari (22-6) KO 2 Nasser Lakrib (14-9-1)
           Everardo Morales (24-9-2) W 12 Juan Centeno (15-5) 
           Aldo Valtierra (21-6) W 12 Juan Sarabia (3-6)
           Kai Kurzawa (16-0) KO 3 Paolo Ferrara (18-7-1) 
           Almazek Raiymkulov (16-0) TKO 1 Raymond Narh (8-1)
           Donnell Holmes (15-0-1) KO 2 Giles Knox (5-6-1)
           Danny Hunt (16-1) KO 3 Chris McDonagh (8-7) 
           Hovik Keuchkerian (15-1) TKO 5 Marcelo Ferreira (6-7-1)
           Dawid Kostecki (13-0) TKO 6 Dmitry Treskov (8-9)
           Wayne Elcock (13-1) W 4 Michael Monaghan (14-10)
           Jan Zaveck (12-0) W 8 Boubacar Sidibe (3-4-2)
           Arthur Abraham (11-0) KO 3 Mark Flynn (8-3) 
           Mauro Ordiales (10-0) KO 3 Carlos Aquino (8-3) 
           Isaac Mendoza (10-0) W 6 Derrick Moon (4-2-1) 
           Osamu Nakane (10-2) W 8 Chondan Sor Romayanon (2-5)
           Sergio Finetto (13-3-1) W 6 Alberto Marino (4-4)
           Mario Santiago (8-0) TKO 4 Jorge Reyes (21-21-2)
           Kevin Mitchell (8-0) TKO 3 Jason Nesbitt (3-42)
           Gary Woolcombe (8-0) W 4 Ivor Bonavic (0-3)
           Shane Cameron (7-0) TKO 2 Gilberto Melo (5-4)
           Steven Kuchler (6-0) W 6 Ferenc Gurmai (2-8)
           Rene Dettweiler (6-0) KO 2 Marek Oravsky (3-15-1)
           Paula Mataele (6-0) TKO 2 Phillip Hellisoe (0-1)
           Andrey Fedosov (6-0) W 4 Fero Kasanic (1-1)
           Drago Janusevic (5-0) W 6 Ivica Cukusic (4-33)
           Alexander Sipos (5-0) W 8 Dave Nash (4-4)
           Ashley Theophane (5-0) TKO 3 Chris Brophy (1-5-1)
           Richard Tutaki (11-5) W 6 Steve Irvine (0-1)
           Rawiri Wiremu (9-4-1) D 6 Steven Marks (11-9-2)
           Claudio Abalos (6-2-1) TKO 4 Mauricio Cabrera (11-4)
           Otis Tisdale (21-15-1) TKO 7 Tyrone Muex (9-22-3)
           Roman Bugaj (15-5-1) W 4 Ioan Mihai (1-10)
           Ramdane Serdjane (17-14-1) KO 4 Andy Terryn (6-2-1)
           Andrzej Butowicz (12-10) W 6 Murat Bektas (0-1-1)
           Cesar Soriano (8-10) TKO 4 W Erick Garduno (2-6-2)
           Jonathan Nelson (9-8) TKO 2 Mike Walker (5-6)
           David Paul (7-10-1) W 4 Cristian Virtic (0-10)
           Kevin Carter (7-33-1) KO 1 Doug Davis (0-25)            
           Martin Conception (4-0) KO 1 William Webster (3-44-1) 
           Jason Suttie (3-0) W 6 Lawrence Tauasa (16-4-1)
           Norman Schuster (3-0) KO 1 Gyorgy Bugyik (11-21-2)
           Volodymyr Lazebnik (3-0) W 4 Patriche Costel (6-6)
           Istvan Varga (3-0) W 6 Thomas Borbely (1-5)
           Omar Pittman (3-0) KO 2 Albert Cheeseboro (2-1) 
           Gheorghe Piriu (3-0) W 6 Vlado Bukovy (0-12)
           Thomas Brown (2-0) W 4 Robert Marsh (8-25-1)
           Janos Nagy (2-0) W 6 Mihaly Stan (0-19-2)
           Enrico Rausch (2-0) W 4 Peter Simko (1-24)
           Jonny Ibramov (2-0) W 6 Thomas Hengstberger (10-2-2)
           Gerry Ahmedov (2-0) KO 2 Marian Miko (1-7)
           Adrian Navarrete (2-0) KO 3 Arturo Gomez (1-1-1)
           Smail Oubaali (4-2-2) TKO 6 Younes Amrani (3-2)
           Csaba Ladanyi (4-3) W 4 Aurel Popa (10-7-1)
           Humberto Garcia (3-3-1) KO 1 Ricardo Alvarez (1-5)
           Jean-Louis Bryla (2-4-2) D 6 Erik Nazarian (1-1-2)
           Larry Brothers (4-10-1) W 6 Eric Simmons (8-1)
           Zoltan Komlosi (2-11-1) W 4 Andras Mwszaros (0-1) 
           Jovann Jones (1-0) KO 2 Antonio Garris (5-18)
           Vuk Mitic (1-0) W 4 Stefan Dimitrov (3-25)

 June  4 - Lorenzo Parra (23-0) W 12 Takefumi Sakata (22-2-1) 
                      (Retains WBA Flyweight belt)
           Chris John (34-0) W 12 Osamu Sato (27-3-3) 
           Stevie Forbes (24-2) TKO 2 Arthur Cruz (19-15-2)  
           Pichitnoi Sitbangprachan (32-2) W 6 Gerald Ubatay (11-10-4)
           Juan Ferreyra (56-11-4) W 12 Valmir Rosario (15-23-5)
           Brian Viloria (15-0) KO 11 Gilberto Keb Baas (22-11-1) 
           Cuauhtemoc Vargas (12-0) TKO 7 Erik Rodriguez (14-1-1) 
           Joshua Clottey (26-1) W 10 Christian Lloyd Joseph (12-5-3)
           Gurcharan Singh (17-0) W 10 Jermal Barnes (16-5) 
           Chris Smith (18-0-1) KO 12 Luis Hernandez (17-2) 
           Walter Matthysse (16-0) TKO 2 Ruben Oliva (16-17-3) 
           James butler (20-4) W 6 Dan Sheehan (10-28)
           Prince Badi Ajamu (20-2-1) W 10 Derrick Whitley (22-22-2) 
           Oscar Hall (25-3-1) W 6 Leeroy Williamson (12-46-2)
           Miguel Huerta (21-6-1) W 10 Rolando Reyes (21-3-2) 
           Fernely Feliz (21-4) TKO 2 Wallace McDaniel (5-9) 
           Omar Bernal (25-5-3) D 8 Norberto Bravo (17-8-2) 
           Maskazu Satake (20-3-4) KO 6 Saul Duran (34-11-2)
           Tommy Browne (16-2) D 6 Ryoma Nakano (5-4) 
           Motoki Sasaki (22-5) KO 4 Thongdang Sor Vorapin (2-5)
           Leonard Pierre (15-0) TKO 4 Leon Pearson (11-13-3)
           Roman Kracik (11-0) W 6 Colin Abselom (7-6-1)
           Avalino Chavez (11-0) W 6 Anthony Bowman (7-11-2)
           Jason Arena (12-0-1) W 8 Dickas Rollies (18-7-1) 
           Dean Hickman (10-0-1) TKO 8 Adnan Amar (12-1) 
           Malcolm Tann (11-1) W 8 Willie Chapman (18-19-3)
           Rudy Lovato (19-27-4) D 6 Steve Valdez (20-34-2)  
           Ruben Estanislao (16-7-2) W 10 Juan Ruiz (17-2)
           Dawid Kowalski (14-3) W 10 Mircea Lurci (6-3-2)
           Marcin Piatkowski (14-3) W 6 Adrian Sauca (2-12-4)
           Andrew Facey (14-3-1) W 6 Howard Clarke (27-46-2) 
           Miguel Hernandez (11-1) W D.Q 8 Nathan Martin (6-2)
           Moises Droz (11-3) TKO 3 Terrance Marbra (5-1)
           Jadschi Green (11-4-2) TKO 8 Luis Alberto Santiago (18-5-1)
           Jon Treku (10-3-1) TKO 4 Oleg Parkonenko (1-6)
           Luciano Perez (9-0) KO 2 Steve Verdin (3-17-2)
           Danny Grainger (7-0) W 6 Patrick Cito (5-23-2)
           Dimitri Sartison (7-0) TKO 2 Joseph Sovijus (0-9-1)
           Robert Jones (6-0) W 6 Henry Humphrey (8-3)
           Slawomir Ziemlewicz (6-0) W 6 Eugene Lingurar (2-1)
           Michael Mlacic (6-1-1) W 6 Shedy Souied (2-2)
           Anton Solopov (5-0) KO 1 Guntar Drajad (9-6-2) 
           Esteban Aranda (5-0) W 4 Ramon Lemos (0-8)
           Danny Norton (6-1) TKO 3 Simeon Cover (9-19-1) 
           David Polk (7-2) W 6 Anthony Chuma Ottah (1-3-1)
           Hassien Sistrunk (7-2) W 4 Robert Sowers (5-4)
           Glenn Turner (5-1-1) KO 1 Don Behanna (5-3)
           Diego Sananco (5-1) W 4 Diego Ramirez (5-3-1)
           Juan Montes de Oca (4-5) W 4 Israel Omelas (0-1)
           Ubadel Soto (15-10-2) TKO 6 Nacho Mendoza (10-2-1)
           Ivan Bustos (9-5-1) TKO 3 Victoriano Toledo (2-8-1)
           Steve Timms (8-4-1) W 6 Mark Phillips (6-21)
           Gustavo Tapia (10-16-3) W 6 Richard Best (5-9-3)
           Anthony Courtney (7-11-2) Tech D 5 Peter Brennan (2-5-1)
           Fermin Quinones (5-5) TKO 4 Osmar Teixeira (3-14)
           Pakphum Chengphonak (4-0) W 12 Hassan Matumla (8-2)
           Fabio Maldonado (4-0) TKO 4 Glen Morgan (1-3)
           Chornlathan Or Ukrit (3-0) TKO 3 Mark Sales (3-20-1)
           Trinidad Garcia (3-0) W 4 Mark Norge (5-12-2)
           Jose Suarez (3-0) TKO 4 Felipe Sedano (2-2)
           Roman Shkarupa (3-0-1) TKO 1 Peter Resour (3-6-1) 
           Martin Mele (3-1) W 4 Julio Barsena (1-4)
           Damien Jaimes (3-1) W 4 Brad Ryan (1-1)
           Joey van Daniker (3-1) TKO 1 Leon Williams (0-1) 
           Jose Warner (4-8) W 6 Oliver Tchinda (0-3)
           Lucas Velardes (2-0) W 4 Lucas Molina (2-3-1) 
           Mariusz Cendrowski (2-0) TKO 4 Marcen Gierke (3-12) 
           Mick Porter (2-0) KO 4 David Toon (1-3)
           John Revish (2-0-1) D 4 Mikel Williams (2-2-3)
           Alfred Kinsey (2-2) W 4 Karim Shabbazz (0-4)
           Leonardo Castillo (1-0) KO 1 Vicente Maroquin (1-7-1)
           Garth Murray (1-0) KO 3 Sonni Michael Angelo (2-1) 
           Tristian Davies (1-0) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-186-10)
           Gary Coombes (1-0-2) D 4 Christian Laight (1-6-1) 

 June  3 - Robert Guerrero (13-0-1) TKO  Enrique Sanchez (30-3-4) 
           Jorge Martinez (12-1-1) W 12 Juan Carlos Ramirez (33-6)
           Mike Miranda (19-1) KO 1 Mauro Antonio (2-2)
           Luciano Zolyone (17-0-1) W 8 Reinaldo Fidelis (2-5)
           Masakazu Satake (20-3-4) TKO 6 Ubaldo Hernandez (19-13-2) 
           Anderson Clayton (18-2) TKO 2 Andre Pereira (1-2)
           Miguel Angel Huerta (21-6-1) W 10 Rolando Reyes (21-3-2)
           Norberto Bravo (17-8-2) D 10 Omar Bernal (25-5-3)
           Alberto Garza (7-0) W 6 Ricardo Espinoza (6-3-1)
           Esau Herrera (7-2) KO 2 Carlos Martinez (2-4)
           Adailton De Jesus (4-0) KO 2 Jilvan Silva (0-2)
           Michael Walchuk (4-0) W 6 Stephan Boyd (6-1)
           Matt Gembey (5-1) TKO 1 Mario Lechowski (14-6)  
           Edward Brown (4-1) TKO 4 Sean Crowdus (8-35)
           Edward McCray (4-1) W 4 Oney Hellems (6-23-2)
           Cristian Cardenas (3-0) W 4 Humberto Hernandez (1-1)
           Vaughn Alexander (3-0) KO 1 Shermon Terry (0-1)
           Mario Miranda (2-0) W 4 Billy Tibbs (6-14-1)
           Devon Alexander (2-0) W 4 Karl Hunter (0-12)
           Pablo Hernandez (3-1) W 6 Jose Sajona (0-1)
           Bangali Kourouma (1-0) W 6 Mathias Hughes (3-10-1)
           Hamilton Rodrigues (13-14) W 4 Juciel Nascimento (1-2)
           Preston Kenney (5-11) KO 1 Jimmie Thomas (0-3) 
 
 June  2 - Junior Whitter (29-1-2) TKO 2 Salvatore Battaglia (21-4) 
           Carl Froch (13-0) TKO 11 Mark Woolnough (14-4-1)
           Kevin McIntyre (21-3) W 6 Keith Jones (9-83-7)
           Francis Barrett (15-2) W 10 Gavin Down (28-4) 
           Andrey Kostin (15-4) W 8 Peter Culshaw (24-2-1)
           David Walker (21-2-1) W 6 Kevin Phelan (6-3) 
           Lee Meager (16-0-1) W 8 Michael Muya (9-6)
           Steven Spartacus (16-1) TKO 1 Varuzhan Davtyan (5-11)
           Dazzo Williams (11-2) W 12 Roy Rutherford (17-3-1)
           John Murray (6-0) W 4 Anthony Hanna (19-65-7)
           Daniel Cadman (5-0) KO 2 Joel Ani (5-15-1)
           Kerry Biles (6-3-1) TKO 4 Ibn Ali (7-2-1)
           Coleman Barrett (3-0) W 6 Terry Morrill (17-19-2)
           Jeremy Boyd (3-1) W 4 Lyle Barron (0-8)
           John O'Donnell (2-0) W 4 Dave Hinds (7-61)
           Rafael Estrada (2-0-1) TKO 2 Jason Bartley (0-1)
           Bobby McGraw (4-7) W 4 Clifton Love (0-1-1)

 June  1 - Donnell Wiggins (21-4-2) KO 5 Charles Ward (7-19)
           Rodney Freeman (4-1) W 4 Lester Yarbrough (12-44-1)
           Darnell Logan (4-0) TKO 2 Nick Dean (0-1)
           Juan Saparipan (4-2) TKO 7 Simson Butar Butar (3-1)
           Isidro Lorona (7-4) W 10 Panca Silaban (0-4-1)
           Willie Perryman (7-6) KO 1 Richard Anthony (0-1)

 May 31 - Z Gorres (17-1-1) KO 2 Yun-chul Yuh (7-14-3)
          Saenghiran Lookbanyai (8-0) W 12 Rolly Lunas (16-3)
          Fujimi Victorygym (8-0) W 6 Romualdo Mahinay (1-3-1)
          Michael Domingo (20-12-3) W 10 Seongsok Chae (8-1)
          Danny De Beul (20-18-4) KO 5 Robert Krol (2-4) 
          Heopng-sik Lim (4-0) W 10 Il Kwon (5-3)
          Sintung Kietbusaba (2-1) W 6 Nonoy Gonzales (15-9-1)

 May 30 - Yasuo Kunimi (15-5-4) KO 7 Jimrex Jaca (21-1)
          Paul Murdoch (21-5-1) TKO 3 Situini Naea (5-5-2)
          Isamu Sakashita (18-5) TKO 3 Singdam Monsaichon (15-13)
          Gerrard Zohs (18-12-4) D 4 Tony Renata (5-1-1)
          Robert Murray (4-0) W 6 Nigel Senior (21-68-5)
          Joe Egan (3-1) TKO 5 Mark Williams (3-11-2)
          Peter Allen (4-22) W 4 Willie Valentine (5-4)

 May 29 - Julio Chacon (50-5) TKO 5 Jairo Moura Dos Santos (16-5)
          Jose Estrella (32-8-1) W 8 Guillermo Paz (9-2-2)
          Marlon Thomas (28-5) W 8 Elias Cruz (11-10)
          Douglas Bellini (25-8-1) W 6 Peter Durdik (3-3)
          Cristian Mijares (18-3) TKO 7 Ulises Cadena (5-4)
          Cornelius Bundrage (16-0) W 8 Eloy Saurez (13-4)
          Leon Moore (10-0) TKO 5 Elvis Martinez (9-9-2)
          Rey Bautista (9-0) W 10 Jong-Kwan Kim (3-2)
          Eduardo Escobedo (13-1) KO 6 Jeremias Segovia (2-2)
          Merhav Mohar (11-1) TKO 4 Leonid Levin (0-1)
          Alberto Lopez (19-7-2) KO 10 Antonio Romero (18-3-1)
          Sammy Ventura (22-12) W 6 Gerardo Zayas (4-7)
          Fabio Minelli (14-5-4) W D.Q 4 David Greter (2-7-1)
          Ivan Cabrera (11-4-1) TKO 6 Roberto Ventura (12-3)
          Joel Cerrud (9-2) KO 2 Raul Alonso (8-8-3)
          Jorge Samudio (6-0-1) W 6 Alexander Alonso (4-6)
          Matt McKart (5-0) W 4 Nathan Wilkens (0-2)
          Jeremy Stauffer (4-0) KO 1 W Knowledge Bey (2-6-1)
          Elad Shmuel (4-0) TKO 1 Eylon Kedem (0-1)
          Roynet Caballero (8-5) TKO 4 Rex Saldana (2-4)
          Saber Zairi (6-3) TKO 5 Omar Bellouati (1-1)  
          Anthony Mezaache (4-1) W 6 Afif Hamdani (6-2)
          Ceasar Amonsot (4-0) KO 2 Kang-Il Cho (2-8)
          Nicolas Guisset (4-1) W 6 Choukri Yentour (0-1)
          Kenny Abril (3-0-1) KO 3 Ronie Cabili (1-3)
          Norman Jones (21-11-2) TKO 7 Ray Berry (19-16-2)
          Aziz Daari (20-10-1) W 8 Stephane Taliana (8-9)
          William De Sousa (13-8-1) W 8 Carlos Rivas (14-8)
          Phillip Payne (14-11-1) TKO 10 Al Seeger (19-1)
          Alban Mothie TKO (17-12-2) 3 Jessy Moreaux (7-20-3)
          Shannon Miller (19-29-7) TKo 6 Robert Muhammad (8-31-1)
          Miguel Aquila (10-31-1) TKO 1 Anthony Adams (4-14)
          Mack Willis (10-33-2) TKO 2 Billy Outley (13-44-1) 
          Ronald Hearns (2-0) TKO 1 Philip Trosclair (2-1-2)
          Medhi Bouadla (2-0) TKO 1 Rabah Touati (3-4-1)
          Ricardo Molina (2-0-1) TKO 6 Agripino Quintero (4-5)
          Baruch Alfod (2-0-1) W 4 Dima Lazovatski (0-2-1)
          Michael Williams (3-1) TKO 5 Omar Ballard (3-4)
          Javier Tello (3-1-2) KO 1 Alexander Murillo (2-9)
          Hagar Shmoulefeld (2-1-3) W 4 Anat Idan (0-1)
          Gene Pukall (7-9-2) KO 1 Sascha Ende (0-1)
          Domokos Karoly (2-4-2) TKO 2 Laszlo Kovacs (0-1)
          Ludovic Mace (3-7-1) W 6 Julien Brival (1-2)
          Arpad Toth (3-5-2) TKO 3 Janos Kovacs (0-1)
          Oldemar Gonzalez (3-8) TKO 1 Fernando Cordoba (0-2)
          Leon Turner (2-7) KO 3 Ronald Bellamy (12-1-4)
          Fidel Hernandez (1-3-2) TKO 7 Santiago de los Santos (2-2-1)
          Csaba Toth (2-10-3) W 4 Zoltan Ramocsa (0-1)
          Keenan Collins (1-0) KO 2 Jerry Kelly (3-1)

 May 28 - Derrick Harmon (24-5) W 10 David Telesco (27-4-1)
          Mzonke Fana (22-2) W 12 Randy Suico (21-1) 
          Humberto Soto (34-5-2) TKO 6 Wilson Alcorro (16-6-2) 
          Nader Hamdan (36-1) KO 3 Steve Wood (5-3)
          Simone Rotolo (24-1) W 12 William Gare (18-10) 
          Tarvis Simms (18-0) TKO 10 Jameel Wilson (13-6-2) 
          Eric Regan (22-1) W 12 Pedro Ortega (30-13-1) 
          Sam Soliman (26-7) TKO 3 Sakada Sorpakdee (11-4) 
          Michele Orlando (24-4) W 6 Louis Mimoune (17-24) 
          Robert Isaszegi (17-0) W 6 Kemat Plavci (3-6)
          Ivan Hernandez (18-0-1) TKO 3 Bryan Garcia (7-9) 
          Robert Wiggins (18-3-1) TKO 2 Marvin Hunt (11-11) 
          Lawrence Tauasa (16-3-1) KO 3 Seiaute Mailata (6-3)
          Laszlo Komjathi (21-6-1) TKO 6 Rasto Kovac (6-5-1) 
          Juan Rodriguez (47-19-2) TKO 6 Fernando Mena (17-6-2)
          Khulile Makeba (19-3-1) TKO 2 Sonny Boy Magazi (9-4-1)
          Barry Hughes (15-2-1) D 12 Charles Shepherd (21-12-1)
          Jason Delisle (14-2-2) KO 1 Justin Clements (28-8-2)
          Carmelo Ballone (13-0-1) W 4 Frederic Gosset (7-15-1)
          Alvin Mahonisi (13-1-1) W 6 Lawrence Ngobeni (29-5-3)  
          Zolani Mbelekane (15-8-2) W 6 Nkosana Vaaltein (16-7-5) 
          Rashad Ismayilov (11-0) W 6 Zsolt Botos (14-13-1)
          Nestor Rocha (11-0) TKO 8 Rodrigo Facio (9-8-1)
          Oleg Platov (12-1) TKO 1 Stefan Cirok (2-11-2)
          Zoltan Takacs (12-2) TKO 5 Marian Varchol (1-6-1)
          Ray Sanchez (11-1) TKO 3 James Johnson (16-10)
          Lee Montoya (7-0) KO 6 Jeremiah Torres (5-6)
          Alexander Abraham (7-0) TKO 2 Dimitri Protkunas (5-12-1)
          Carlos Ponce (7-0-1) KO 3 Arnaldo Orrabalis (1-7) 
          Oliver Rubin (9-1) KO 2 Julius Petrovic (1-19)
          Ilian Aries (8-1) TKO 1 Miroslav Vymislicky (0-1) 
          Omar Salado (5-0-1) W 4 Frankie Soto (2-11)  
          Rodrigo Aranda (7-4-1) W 6 Michael Lozada (12-1-1)
          Gilberto Sanchez Leon (7-1) W 6 Alejandro Ramirez (9-15-2)
          Anthony Guillet (11-3) W 6 Vincent Bidaut (2-1)
          Mark Doku (6-4-1) W 6 Craig Salamone (18-3) 
          Garry Comer (9-4-1) KO 9 Chaovalith Jockeygym (2-1)
          Brett Smith (9-2-2) KO 1 Timo Masua (12-7)
          Vincenzo Imparato (24-10-1) W D.Q 6 Doulyassad Joubij (8-8-2)
          Norman Jones (21-11-2) TKO 8 Raimud Berry (19-17-2)
          Ruben Contreras (9-14-2) TKO 3 Tony Valdez (5-2) 
          Andras Meszaros (6-0) TKO 3 Igor Krbusic (1-9)
          Barry Lee (5-0) W 6 Brian Conlon (0-1)
          Ehinomen Ehikhamenor (4-0) TKO 1 Scott Halton (2-1)
          Julio Cesar Miranda (5-1-1) TKO 3 Salvador Rosales (0-6)
          Erik Esquivel (5-2) TKO 2 Juan Barreto (9-31-4)
          Paul Miller (4-0-1) TKO 4 Joel Burke (12-13-1)
          Vincent Garcia (3-0) W 4 Al Selinas (1-2-1) 
          Juan Del Valle (4-2) W Atila Major (0-12)
          Koos Sibiya (7-6) W 6 Koos Matshye (4-6-1)
          Arturo Estrada (23-29-1) W 10 Jesus Garcia (2-1)
          Zoltan Petranyi (12-13) W 4 Ladislav Slezak (1-7)
          Rene Hubner (5-7-2) W 6 Aleksander Borochnov (0-1) 
          Marco Heinichen (7-9) W 4 Alexander Kosobokov (0-1)
          Damian Norris (3-0) TKO 1 Victor Maciel (5-5-1)
          Sammy Tinel (3-0) W 4 Pavel Kmeto (0-2) 
          Jose Felix (3-1-2) KO 3 Leon Betancourt (0-1)
          Leon Turner (2-7) KO 3  Ronald Bellamy (12-1-4) 
          Jason Nesbitt (3-41) TKO 3 John Bothwell (2-2-2) 



 May 27 - Mahyar Monshipour (25-2-2) TKO 8 Salim Medjkoune (43-5-1)
                   (Retains WBA Jr. Featherweight Belt)
          James Hare (30-1-1) TKO 5 Moise Cherni (15-4)
          Mehdi Sahnoune (27-1) W 8 Eliseo Nogueira (10-40-3)
          Valery Brudov (28-0) TKO 3 Marco Heinichen (6-10)
          Clifford Etienne (27-2-2) W 8 Onebo Maxime (15-23)
          Daniel Attah (22-3-1) W 8 James Baker (13-5-3) 
          Hector Avila (35-2) W 10 Santos Martinez (10-1-1)
          Mark Hobson (23-3-1) TKO 6 Lee Swaby (19-14-2) 
          Frederic Serrat (22-3) W 10 Cyril Bongi (7-8-3)
          Kamel Amrane (25-4-2) D 8 Daniel Sackey (7-1-1)
          Gary Bell (22-3-1) D 8 Patrick Smith (5-4-1)
          Clarence Vinson (14-1) W 8 Paulino Villalobos (23-24-2) 
          Javier Mora (17-1-1) KO 2 Armando Rodriguez (27-11-1) 
          Dale Robinson (16-1) W 6 Moses Kinyua (7-4-2) 
          Mathieu Dubroeucq (12-1) KO 1 Karim Netchaoui (12-1)
          Berman Sanchez (11-0) KO 2 Alonso Carpintero (2-4-1)
          Octavio Narvaez Cruz (13-1-1) W 8 Leopoldo Arrocha (7-4)
          Kevin Anderson (10-0) TKO 1 Danny Moir (10-8-2)
          Eric Aiken (11-1) W 6 Terrence Roy (5-5)
          Jed Phipps (11-2) KO 3 Everard Ramage (1-7)
          Colin Hunia (10-4) W 4 Elisara Sii Uta (4-2)
          Edgar Vargas (6-0) KO 6 Juan Hererra (6-2)
          Nelson Linares (6-0) W 8 Serge Vigne (16-7)
          Alexander Hrulev (6-0) TKO 2 Emin Aliev (0-2)
          Kalie Jacobus (6-0) TKO 3 Kalolo Cruze (0-5)
          Fred Kassi (6-0) W 4 John Dixon (3-22)
          Rashun Parker (5-0) KO 1 Jaime Palma (5-8-1)
          Angky Angkota (6-1) TKO 5 Dechapol Bankluaygym (7-4-1)
          Martin Verdin (6-2) W 4 Rich Clementi (0-1)
          Ulysses Jimenez (8-3) TKO 12 Jose Arelis Lopez (3-2)
          Gamaliel Díaz (12-5-2) TKO 4 Victor Barreto (0-6) 
          Marc Callaghan (16-7-1) W 6 Steve Gethin (8-12-2) 
          Graham Delehedy (4-0) TKO 3 Ernie Smith (10-63-2)
          Jay Krupp (3-0) TKO 3 Brad Hill (0-1-1) 
          Marat Nugaev (2-0) W 4 Sergey Shekhovtsov (4-7)
          Julius Baga (2-3) W 8 Awie Nepa (0-1)
          Andrey Napolskikh (10-11-1) W 10 Sergey Starkov (10-22-1)
          John Harrison (5-11-1) W 4 Adrian Clegg (4-1)
          Daniel Kodjo (4-9-4) Tech W 5 Aram Ramazyan (1-1)

 May 26 - Sebastian Lujan (19-1-1) TKO 1 Ariel Villalba (16-6)
          Omar Gonzalez (27-5) W 10 Nestor Casanova (12-5) 
          Rob Calloway (48-4-1) TKO 2 Jeff Ford (10-8)
          Hiroshi Nakamori (11-0-1) TKO 5 Koji Fujiwara (9-7-3) 
          Pablo Sepulveda (8-0) W 4 Mario Narvaez (5-2)
          Ronnie Warrior (9-1) KO 8 Keith Sims (21-12-1)
          Isaac Mendoza (9-0) KO 4 Shad Howard (10-5-3)
          Ceferino Labarda (6-0) TKO 2 Enrique Romero (2-2-2)
          Pablo Olivetto (5-2-1) W 4 Hernan Valenzuela (7-3) 
          Steve Vincent (3-0) TKO 3 Aaron Boldridge (0-1)
          Clinton Boldridge (2-1) KO 1 Will Cook (6-1)  

 May 25 - Ricardo Cordoba (22-0) W 12 Celestino Caballero (19-2)
          Farkhad Bakirov (19-0-1) KO 3 Petchubon Sithsobha (7-4)
          David Estrada (16-1) TKO 5 Nelson Manchego (11-4-1)
          Vicente Mosquera (17-1-1) W 12 Edgar Illaraza (17-7-1) 
          Wilmer Gomez (18-2) KO 2 Reynaldo Esquivia (3-1)
          Edgar Velasquez (12-2) TKO 2 Jose Caraballo (2-9-2)
          Joey de Ricardo (7-0-1) D 10 Thongpitak Patavikorngym (1-1-1)
          La Amir Laila (5-0) KO 6 Roselito Campana (11-7) 
          Hicklet Lau (19-11-2) W D.Q 5 Freddy Cruz (53-36-10)
          Ryu Bando (16-7-1) TKO 3 Aihara (14-3-1)
          Carlos Melo (9-3) W 10 Jose Luis Varela (6-1) 
          Marvin Concepcion (5-0) W 6 Anibal Polanco (0-2-1)
          David Obregon (4-0) TKO 1 Daniel Provenzano (0-3)
          Racson Delgado (1-0) W 4 Andres Larrinaga (3-15-3)

 May 24 - Eriberto Gejon (20-0) TKO 3 Jun Ebale (14-11-3)
          Luis Lazarte (23-7-1) W 6 Pablo Sepulveda (3-13) 
          Rolando Gerongco (12-3) KO 3 Edgar Tahad (2-7)
          Roland Econas (4-2) W 4 Jojo Arnado (3-7)
          JR Sollano (3-1) KO 3 Chris Alag (0-1)

 May 23 - Yober Ortega (34-4-3) TKO 2 Junichi Watanabe (29-5)
          Shoji Kimura (17-0) W 10 Yokthai Sith-Oar (29-3-5)
          Ismail Abdoul (21-5) KO 3 Olivier Beard (19-12) 
          Yusuke Kobori (12-2) TKO 6 Masato Aoyagi (7-5)
          Hozumi Hasegawa (16-2) W 12 Norasingh Kietprasanchai (6-8-1)
          Taisei Marumoto (15-4-1) W 8 Sor Samruaynamchok (2-5)
          Teppei Kikui (15-4) TKO 2 Mongkolchai Singmanasak (2-3-1)
          Atsushi Aida (7-1) TKO 2 Prasong Por Panita (2-5) 
          Shoot Mifune (9-2-2) W 6 Rakpat Sithjaroen (0-1)
          Yosuke Nakanishi (3-0) W 8 Tetsuya Kawakami (0-8-1)
          Arash Warasy (3-1-1) W 4 Abderahim Moumou (0-1)
          Masayoshi Tachiki (2-1) W 8 Sonthon Chitalada (0-3)
          Tomoharu Nagaoka (2-2-1) TKO 4 Pimnimit Sith-aran (10-8)

 May 22 - Jean Mark Mormeck (30-2) W 12 Virgil Hill (49-5) 
                    (Retains WBA Cruiserweight belt)
          Floyd Mayweather (32-0) W 12 DeMarcus Corley (28-3-1)
          Julio Cesar Chavez (106-5-2) W 10 Frankie Randall (59-15-1)
          Isaac Hlatshwayo (20-0) W 12 Phillip N'dou (31-3)
          Miguel Angel Gonzalez (50-3-1) TKO 10 Ernesto Carmona (11-5) 
          Montell Griffin (45-4) TKO 4 Willard Lewis (17-12-3)
          Michael Gomez (31-5) TKO 2 Justin Juuko (39-8-1) 
          Genaro Garcia (31-4) TKO 8 Adonis Rivas (20-6-1) 
          Jose Antonio Aguirre (31-2-1) W 12 Jorge Romero (5-15-1)   
          Ernesto Zepeda (34-8-3) TKO 8 Oscar Tinajero (9-13)
          Michael Jennings (23-0) W 8 Rafal Jackiewicz (12-5)
          Miguel Angel Rodriguez (25-1) TKO 3 Guillermo Romero (9-3) 
          Gary Thornhill (24-4-1) TKO 4 Daniel Thorpe (12-29-2)  
          Steve Cunninham (15-0) W 12 Sebastiaan Rothmann (17-3-2)
          Marco Antonio Rubio (15-0-1) TKO 1 Fitz Vanderpool (24-6-4)
          Abdel Jebahi (18-1-1) W 10 Samir Hamzaoui (8-5-2) 
          Franck Patte (17-4-1) TKO 5 Bela Sandor (6-27-2)
          Dimitriy Salita (18-0) W 8 Ray Martinez (40-11-1)
          Anthony Thompson (16-1) W 8 Jason Naugler (8-3) 
          Dennis Sharpe (17-0-1) TKO 4 Earl Allen (12-20-2)
          Brian Minto (15-0) TKO 2 Mike Middleton (9-13) 
          Frank Wood (21-3) TKO 5 Kenny Craven (24-12)
          Darrin Humphrey (18-3) W 6 Jesse Corona (6-13-1)
          Sven Paris (13-0) W 10 Juan Manuel Alaggio (9-1-1) 
          Bobby Aucoin (11-0) W 6 Mario Lacey (6-6-3)
	  Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (8-0) KO 1 Antonio Aguilar (0-1)
          Andre Mewis (12-3) W 10 Sedar Akova (7-1-2) 
          Daniel Tovar (10-2-1) W 6 Oswaldo Gonzalez (1-6-1)
          Ray Lunsford (17-4-1) W 8 Marcus McGee (11-5)
          Antonio Davis (12-1) TKO 2 Lamont Lindsey (0-3) 
          Ramont Clay (9-0) KO 4 Marcus Luck (3-8)
          Corey Cummings (8-0) KO 1 Jackie Beard (3-6)
          Thierry Karl (9-0) TKO 3 Rachid Boudoumia (0-7)
          Nigel Wright (11-1) TKO 2 Jon Honney (7-12)
          Massimiliano Saiani (22-12-1) TKO 4 Alexander Beroshvili (1-7-3) 
          Thomas Mashaba (15-2-4) TKO 9 Zolani Marali (12-1) 
          Dindo Castanares (14-2-1) KO 10 Ramil Caballes (5-1-1)
          Carl Handy (19-4-2) W 10 Sebastian Hill (10-7) 
          Mike Carr (9-1-2) TKO 2 Jeff Fox (4-5) 
          Tony Doherty (7-0) TKO 2 Karl Taylor (16-73-6)
          Giorgio Marinelli (6-0) KO 1 Krisztian Balogh (1-1)
          Alexander Abraham (6-0) TKO 2 Majo Kvocka (1-2)
          Hector Alejandro (6-1) TKO 3 Leonardo Rojas (6-2-3)
          Alphonso Williams (6-0) W 6 David Gogichaisvili (4-7)
          Maxell Taylor (6-1) TKo 4 Michael Doaks (4-10-1) 
          Daniel Bruwer (5-0) TKO 4 Sakhiwo Zoya (3-1)
          Donnie Nietes (5-0) TKO 1 Joseph Villasis (1-8) 
          Alexander Sipos (5-0) TKO 3 Vladimir Fecko (0-1)
          Frank Mondajar (5-1) TKO 2 Tony Haynes (0-1)
          Rollen Del Castillo (4-0) TKO 6 Rolando Baclayo (19-25-2)
          Steven Bell (4-0-1) W 6 Haider Ali (3-1)
          Mark Moran (4-0-1) D 4 Darren Cleary (3-5-3)
          Muzaffer Tosun (6-3-2) W 6 Alex Ruud (0-2)
          Nico Salzmann (5-3-2) W 6 Julio Cyombo (1-2)
          Koki Kameda (3-0) KO 1 Samin Twins-gym (2-5)
          Johann Duhaupas (3-0) W 4 Marek Zelov (1-15-3)
          Danny Boy Bontilao (3-0) KO 3 Cris Besmanus (0-1)
          Victor Paz (4-0) W 4 Karim Shabbazz (0-3)
          Rodrigo Lopez (3-1) Tech W 5 Jesus Martinez (3-2)
          Arthur Tsakonas (2-0) W 6 Nick Lantouris (9-7-3)
          Antonio Izquierdo (2-0) KO 1 Jaime Sanchez (4-6-1)
          Philip Parcon (3-3-1) TKO 3 Rocky Fuentes (7-1)
          Tony Montana (13-15-3) W 10 Wayne Rigby (20-10)
          Isidore Janvier (12-14-1) TKO 10 Ali Yildirim (7-2) 
          Art Medina (12-11) TKO 4 Scott De Pompe (25-5) 
          Jonathan Nelson (8-8) KO 2 Timothy Crane (4-13)
          Vernon Woodward (6-8-1) W 6 Calvin Miller (5-16-1)
          Nigel Senior (21-67-5) W 6 Joel Viney (8-30)
          Omid Nosrati (4-5) KO 2 Ladislav Martinek (0-1)
          Gene Pukall (6-9-3) TKO 1 Michael Reichert (0-1)
          Russell Briggs (2-11-1) W 4 William Harmon (4-3)

 May 21 - Julio Gonzalez (36-2) W 10 Olando Rivera (12-2-2) 
          Medgoen Singsurat (35-3) W 12 Jimboy Rodriguez (10-2)
          Sirimongkol Singmanasak (44-2) KO 12 Wuli Mutembo (9-3-1)
          Nedal Hussein (33-1) W D.Q 9 Fernando Saucedo (14-3-2) 
          Steven Luevano (23-0) KO 2 Rodrigo Cerda (21-8-1) 
          Rydell Booker (21-0) TKO 3 Ken Murphy (22-17-2) 
          Rodel Mayol (18-0) Tech W 7 Ernesto Rubillar (37-31-6) 
          Sergio Palomo (16-0) W 10 Frederic Bonifai (27-17-3)
          Art Simonyan (14-0-1) W 12 Narongrit Pirang (18-1) 
          Juliano Ramos (14-0) W 10 Moises Pedroza (23-7-1) 
          Courage Tshabalala (25-3) KO 2 Franklin Edmondson (12-25-1)
          Karim Lopez (24-0-1) TKO 5 Tuncay Kaya (16-7-4)
          Raul Frank (26-4) W 12 Muhammad Said (13-2)
          Vitaliy Kopytko (24-6) W 6 Robert Muhammad (8-30-1)
          Pablo Navascues (18-1) TKO 4 Andrei Pestriaev (29-8) 
          Jorge Sendra (27-1-1) W D.Q 7 Roberto Vecchio (10-3-2) 
          David Quinonero (18-1) TKO 5 Denis Solomko (10-11)
          Adrian Helms (19-0) W 4 Sean Crowdus (8-34)
          Robert Frazier (26-5-2) W 8 Carlton Holland (16-9-1) 
          Daniel Dawson (14-0) W 12 Ian McLeod (20-12-1) 
          Naoufel Ben Rabah (17-1) W 8 Ian Schaffa (8-4-2) 
          Chris Koval (16-1) KO 1 Greg McWhirter (2-2)
          Joel Mayo (27-5) TKO 6 Jozef Kubovsky (15-65-2)
          Paul Griffin (19-2) W 6 Shedy Souied (2-1)
          Michele Paoli (21-1-2) D 10 Mikaitai Mutu (11-3-1) 
          Benedict Suico (10-0) W 8 Jongjong Gagante (1-3)
          Jorge Miranda (10-0) KO 2 Dario Carlevaris (8-7-1)
          Paul Record (10-0) TKO 3 Ed Myers (1-4)
          Takehiko Toki (10-1) TKO 2 Khomphayak Kiatsinghnoy (4-2)
          Sergio Blanco (9-0) W 8 Luis Barroso (15-11-2) 
          Kiyoshi Adachi (22-7-2) W 10 Takashi Fushiki (7-4-2)
          Darnell Wilson (8-0-1) KO 2 Elvin Versey (0-1)
          Juan Alberto Godoy (13-4-1) W 8 Francisco Sanabria (2-3-3)
          Gary Gomez (11-3) W 8 John William (13-4)
          Angel Ramirez (9-3-2) W 6 Jesus Simon (3-2) 
          Sergio Priotti (6-0) W 4 Jorge Bruno (0-5-1)
          Hearn Marler (8-1) TKO 6 James Elizalde (12-1-1)
          Victor Lares (8-1) W 6 Juan Carlos Ramos (1-2-1) 
          Russell Jordan (7-2) W 6 Alfred Hall (3-2-2) 
          Mike Post (5-0) TKO 1 Rob Robinson (0-3)
          Frederic Kassi (5-0) TKO 1 Chris Gann (0-1)
          Javier Vega (5-0) W 4 Cesar Perez (0-3)
          Mercito Gesta (5-0) W 6 Sherwin Daguhoy (1-2-1)
          Cristian Lopez (4-0) W 4 Cristian Ruiz (1-6-1) 
          Amaro Diallo (4-0) W 4 Raul Asensio (0-1)
          Troy Wilson (4-0-1) W 4 William Imoro (0-1)
          Billy Lyell (5-1) W 6 Corey McCants (1-9)
          Octavise Harrison (5-1) W 4 Charles Haywood (0-2)
          Noel Rodriguez (6-3) W Eric Brown (0-5-2)
          Fausto Bartolozzi (5-1-1) TKO 3 Vlado Varhegi (14-60-3)
          Ahmed Elomar (3-0) KO 1 Jacob Agostini (1-1-1)
          James Morrow (3-0) W 4 Robert Smart (0-4) 
          Bruno Godoy (3-1) W 4 Cristian Ledesma (2-3-1) 
          Simone Loschi (3-2) W D.Q 3 Roger Foe (2-21-1)
          Luciano Silva (2-0) KO 1 Gabriel Perez (0-12) 
          Ricardo Munoz (2-0) W 4 Hugo Aquino (1-3-1)
          Michael Weaver (2-0-1) W 4 Steve Upsher (4-1-1)
          Felipe Sedano (2-1) W 4 Manuel Fatima-Dias (2-43-2)
          Mike Berdiev (1-0) W 4 Petr Rykala (3-13)
          Diego Ramirez (5-2-1) D 4 Enrique Romero (2-1-2)
          Antonio Mastantuono (11-12-1) TKO 2 Giuseppe Cusenza (0-14-1)
          Miguel Aguirre (17-23-2) W 4 Luis Ricail (14-10-1)
          Francisco Arias (8-10-3) W 6 Mohamed El Idrissi (6-4-1)
          Patriche Costel (6-5) W 6 Marcelo Romano (0-1)
          Leo Laudat (4-6) TKO 2 Jerry Hackney (0-7)
          John Douglas (3-9-3) TKO 4 Ken Wallace (6-7-2)
          Giuseppe Kidd (1-0) KO 1 Harold Johnson (5-32)
          Andre Meiune (1-0) W D.Q 3 Danny Morgan (2-1)              

 May 20 - Darnell Wilson (16-1-2) D 12 James Lubwama (16-1-1)
          Yusaf Mack (15-0-2) D 8 Randy Griffin (16-1-1) 
          David Bostice (32-8-1) W 10 Chauncy Welliver (16-3-3)
          Carlos Quintana (17-0) W D.Q 1 Oscar Delgado (22-24) 
          Luke Munsen (16-1) TKO 7 Marcus Harvey (7-13-2)
          Armand Horn (12-0) W 4 Karl Hunter (0-11)
          Kohei Kohno (12-2) KO 7 Kengo Wakao (11-1)
          Jose Barnica (7-0) W 4 Abisai Orozco (5-1)
          Ladislav Kutil (7-0) W 4 Ryszard Kraz (1-5)
          Mark Shahid (10-2) KO 4 Marris Virgil (15-61-3)
          Dale Westerman (11-4) W 6 Tim Bell (4-3)
          Pedro Laurente (15-8-1) TKO 7 Yuta Nagai (12-2-1)
          Regilio Aaron (7-1) TKO 2 Ismael Kerzizi (7-5) 
          Domingue Alexander (6-1) TKO 4 Horace Robinson (0-1)
          Ricardo Barragan (9-2-2) TKO 2 Edgar Sabal (0-7)
          Jose Bermejo (5-2-1) D 6 Orlando Lora (2-0-1)
          Melquiades Escobedo (4-0) W 4 Chauko Chilian (2-2)
          Sergio Rios (1-0) TKO 5 Damon Franklin (6-19)
          Santos Morales (2-0) W 4 Jorge Lara (1-1)
          Juan Carlos Perez (2-0) TKO 2 Gabriel Rosas (1-1)
          Jesus Peralta (2-0) TKO 3 Jose Alberto Macedo (0-1)
          Jose Diaz (2-0) KO 2 Rafael Torres (0-5)
          Baltazar Lopez (1-0) TKO 1 Manuel Pavon (4-2)
          Devon Alexander (1-0) TKO 1 Vincent Torres (0-3)
          Enrique Ortiz (3-1) TKO 2 Julio Rangel (1-1)
          Ernesto Escobar (2-1) TKO 2 Alfredo Sandoval (1-2)
          Victor Terrazas (2-1) W 4 Oliver Nahum (0-1)   
          Anthony Ivory (29-70-4) W 6 Ryan Davis (15-3-2)
          Len Martinez (20-16-1) KO 4 Ruben Poma (22-8-3)
          Raynard Darden (6-8) W 6 Jesse Bryan (7-1)
          Emmanuel Ford (6-22-3) W 4 Jacob Godinez (5-15)
          Smile Brown (4-3) Tech W 7 Erick Archibal (0-1-1)
          Yongkie Afrizal (2-3-1) TKO 5 Juharum Silaban (0-3-1)

 May 19 - Wande Chor Charoen (40-7) W 6 Ramie Gonzaga (6-2) 
          Sod Looknongyangtoy (18-0) W 6 Edward Escriber (17-12-2)
          Samransak Singmanassak (25-8) W 6 Rene Banares (4-4)
          Terdsak Jandaeng (8-0) KO 2 Melvin Ayudtod (0-3-1)

 May 18 - Wladimir Sidorenko (14-0) W 12 Joseph Agbeko (21-1) 
          Yoddamrong Sithyodthong (39-1-1) W 6 Ranee Ganoy (6-4-1)
          Pichitnoi Sitbangprachan (31-2) KO 2 Allan Ranada (4-8-1)
          Ruslan Chagaev (10-0-1) TKO 1 Wade Lewis (12-10)
          Pavel Melkomian (17-0) TKO 8 Gabor Halasz (15-7) 
          Khoren Gevor (18-2) W 8 Sergey Tatevosyan (21-5)
          Pongsith Wiangwiset (10-1) TKO 4 David Douglas (11-2-1)
          Aldo Colliander (7-0) W 6 Antoine Palatis (26-23-3) 
          Dmitri Sartison (6-0) TKO 4 Roman Vanicky (2-3)
          Gideon Salasa (7-1) W 10 Dondon Sultan (7-4-1)
          Yoshitaka Katabami (7-1) KO 1 Yamato Kato (1-2)
          Gusmyl Perdomo (5-0) W 6 Gringo Mandache (2-6-1)
          Egon Roth (4-0) TKO 1 Pavel Vanacek (1-9)
          Marti Polii (4-2) TKO 8 La Syukur (4-3)

 May 17 - Samuel Peter (19-0) W 10 Charles Shufford (20-6) 
          Ray Austin (21-3-2) TKO 4 Gilbert Martinez (18-7-2)
          Gerardo Espinoza (26-5) TKO 3 Juan Boyte (10-3)
          Eduardo Gomez (24-7) TKO 6 Rodrigo Juarez (7-1)
          Munetsugu Kayoh (10-0) TKO 6 Yasuaki Goto (6-3-4)
          Junichiro Kaneda (9-1) TKO 5 Genki Ohnaka (13-4-1)
          Kazuyoshi Kumano (11-2) W 8 Masataka Murata (14-3)
          Ryosuke Takahashi (13-3-1) D 8 Auckland Aumatagi (4-7-1)
          Ismael Gonzales (16-7) TKO 10 Angel Rivero (4-2)
          Noel Cortez (12-9) TKO 6 Luis Mora (28-19-4)
          Terrance Marbra (5-0) TKO 1 Todd Diggs (4-9-3) 
          Fabio Maldonado (3-0) TKO 3 John Turlington (4-2)
          Jonathan Arias (3-0) TKO 2 Miguel Jimenez (0-1)

 May 16 - Martin Castillo (26-1) TKO 11 Hideyasu Ishihara (15-3-1)
          Masakazu Sugawara (19-2-4) TKO 3 Chaloemchat Kietprasanchai (1-10)
          Akio Konishi (9-0) TKO 2 Yoshimasa Shibata (2-7)
          Sunao Uno (15-4-2) W 10 Kaiyasit Chuwatana (4-4)

 May 15 - Antonio Tarver (22-2) KO 2 Roy Jones (49-2)
            (Wins WBC & WBA Light Heavyweight belts)
          Victor Burgos (37-13-3) TKO 6 Fahlan Sakkreerin (54-4-2) 
                  (Retains IBF Jr. Flyweight belt)
          Zab Judah (31-2) W 12 Rafael Pineda (38-6) 
          Gerald Nobles (23-0) KO 9 Bruce Seldon (35-5) 
          Larry Donald (40-3-2) W 10 Sedrick Fields (21-23-1)
          Rico Hoye (17-0) KO 4 Richard Hall (27-5) 
          David Diaz (24-0) TKO 10 Ener Julio (25-7-1) 
          Calvin Brock (21-0) W 10 Terry Smith (20-1-1) 
          Maxim Nesterenko (43-6-1) TKO 6 Raimondas Petrauskas (10-4-1) 
          Owen Beck (22-0) KO 1 Byron Polley (14-4)
          Sergio Medina (18-0) KO 4 Juan Marigliano (8-7)
          Anthony Hanshaw (16-0) TKO 3 Tyrus Armstead (10-21-4)
          Sergio Mora (12-0) W 8 Les Ralston (13-1) 
          Francisco Mora (43-9) TKO 9 Oscar Veliz (16-10-1)
          Wayne Martell (24-2) W 10 Verdell Smith (41-74-3)
          Manabu Fukushima (26-6-2) TKO 10 Hosup Noh (6-5-1)
          Eric Barcelona (26-5-4) W 8 Sherwin Paro (13-3)
          Chad Van Sickle (17-0-2) KO 1 Michael Shanks (6-18)
          Robert Dula (15-0-1) W 8 Eric Howard (10-7-1) 
          Sergey Gulyakevich (11-0) TKO 4 Maxim Pougatchev (18-17-2)
          Nadeem Siddique (10-0) W 6 Joel Viney (8-30)
          Abraham Okine (11-0) W 6 Demetrice King (2-2)
          Raymond Narh (8-0) TKO 4 Rahsaan Abdul Blackburn (7-29-2)
          Rayco Saunders (10-2) W 6 Knowledge Bey (2-5-1)
          Carlos Jerez (19-3-2) W 10 Facundo Tolosa (11-7-1) 
          Cesar Lopez (13-1) W 10 Benjamin Arteaga (7-3-3)
          Lee McAllister (13-1) W 8 Martin Hardcastle (7-6-1)
          Miguel Hernandez (10-1) W 6 Luis Lopez (5-5)
          Luciano Perez (8-0) TKO 1 Manuel Reyes (4-5)
          Eric 'Butterbean' Esch (66-3-4) W 4 Marcelo Aravena (6-24-1)
          Kenshi Toda (17-7-3) KO 2 Shingo Asatsu (16-10-2)
          Mark Woolnough (14-3-1) W 10 Jose Spearman (20-8-2) 
          Nelson Monte (12-3-3) KO 1 Angel Torres (7-11-2)
          Gaston Sellan (10-3) W 10 Dante Tablada (11-13-3)
          Lenny Silva (12-0) KO 3 John Scalzi (14-30)
          Jay Pina (12-1) TKO 2 James Lowery (0-8)
          Marat Khuzeev (8-0-1) W 6 Dimitri Protkunas (5-11-1)
          Ismael Kone (9-1) TKO 1 Curt Paige (10-8) 
          Keisuke Yokoyama (19-12-2) TKO 6 Somyot Vor Surapol (9-4)
          Mick Shaw (14-5-1) KO 3 Shane Green (1-9) 
          Matt Shaw (9-5-2) TKO 3 Shane Winter (0-6) 
          Larry Sharpe (8-2) W 4 Billy Tibbs (6-13-1)
          Bobby Joe Valdez (7-2-1) W 8 Fray Luis Sierra (15-14)
          Jerome Tabb (5-1) KO 1 Miguel Aravena (0-1)
          Andy Terryn (6-1-1) W 6 Robert Krol (2-3)
          Brad Hemming (8-3-1) TKO 3 Cory Watson (0-1)
          Andrey Fedosov (5-0) W 4 Dmitri Gerasimov (0-13)
          Arthur Bochuev (4-0) W 6 Ruslan Yakupov (2-7-2)
          Mark De Mori (4-0) KO 2 Steven Walker (0-1)
          Pablo Romero (5-1) W 4 Gabriel Funes (4-2-2)
          Adrian Nieva (5-1) KO 2 Joaquin Nicolof (1-4)    
          James Northey (5-1) KO 1 Rida Saadiq (0-6)
          Jeff Coyle (4-1-1) TKO 2 Kevin Williams (0-1)
          Cristian Enriquez (4-1) W 8 Luis Escalante (2-12-3) 
          Dennis Shafikov (3-0) W 4 Leonti Voronchuk (14-21-1)
          Walter Wright (3-1) W 4 Marcus Hicks (1-2) 
          Brad Reid (6-7-2) W 8 Peter Rudd (4-7-2)
          Arman DeLaCruz (6-4) TKO 4 Roger Gadian (7-7-1)
          Simeon Cover (9-18-1) W 6 Gary Thompson (2-10-4)        
          Charlie Navarro (3-0) KO 5 Kongdhorani Poh Surasak (9-7)
          Ray Betancourt (4-1) TKO 1 Rob Newbiggin (3-9) 
          Mario Preskar (3-0-1) D 4 Marcelino Novaes (2-2-1)
          Andy McEwen (2-0) W 6 Dave Dowden (4-8-1)
          Vaughn Alexander (2-0) KO 1 Jesus Mesa (0-1)
          Ryan Gamache (2-0) W 4 Joey Ortega (1-3)
          Sonny Boy Jaro (2-0-1) TKO 9 Roger Mananquil (1-1)
          Alan Campbell (2-1-1) D 6 David Wakefield (1-6-2)
          Gerardo Gomez (2-2) W 6 Cristian Lopez (6-1)
          Anthony Williams (3-2-1) W 4 Chris Stallworth (5-1)
          Robert Rubillar (1-4-1) D 10 Louie Bantigue (6-0-2)

 May 14 - Jose Cotto (23-0) KO 1 Luis Lizarraga (31-31-4)
          Omar Sheika (24-6) KO 2 Etienne Whitaker (31-13-2) 
          Edelmiro Martinez (21-2-1) W 8 Jose Quintana (11-4-2) 
          Peter Manfredo (21-0) W 12 Anthony Bonsante (24-4-3) 
          Giuseppe Lauri (35-4) TKO 9 Massimo Bertozzi (33-24-4)
          Ruben Fernandez (23-3) W 10 Jose Escriche (29-8-1)     
          Mpush Makembi (26-8-3) KO 6 Fanisile Ngcanga (6-7-1)
          Eduardo Alvarez (30-6-1) D 4 Vicente Burgo (18-23-5)
          Jose Bueno (25-7-3) W 8 Jorge Tirado (1-7)
          Jose Gomez (48-18-4) W 4 Luis Parada (5-7-1)
          Julio Ler (14-0) KO 8 Daniel Ojeda (5-6)
          Ali Chebah (13-0) TKO 3 Tomas Besc (3-25)
          Antonio Arras (16-1) W 6 Daniel Mendez (12-22-1)
          Albert Airapeitian (15-1) W 8 Eugenio Montero (12-7)
          Hamlet Petrosian (15-1) W 8 Mugurel Sebe (7-19)
          Ariel Burgos (14-4) W 10 Jesus Vergara (5-7-1)
          Rogers Mtagwa (17-9-2) KO 2 Broderick Harper (2-7) 
          Norberto Bravo (18-8-1) TKO 2 Brad Jensen (12-13-3) 
          Joe Spina (11-0) KO 4 Salah Zabian (5-3) 
          Najal Turpin (11-1) W 6 Leroy Fountain (7-1)
          Thomas Wilt (13-4) W 6 Charles Clark (14-21-1)
          Jesus Gonzalez (9-0) W 6 Francisco Mendez (14-28-1)
          Isidro Granados (9-1) W 6 Orlando Soto (6-7-1)
          Franck Mezaache (12-3-1) W 10 Denis Saioni (15-1)
          Walter Gomez (11-2) W D.Q 5 Victor Rios (6-5) 
          Giammario Grassellini (8-0) TKO 4 David Herceg (4-1)
          David Chianella (7-0-2) KO 6 Kemat Plavci (3-5)
          Juan Barreda (7-1-2) W 6 Maamar Hadidi (0-5-2)
          Santos Mercedes (7-0-3) W 6 Rodrigo Pastor (0-3-1) 
          Russ Shifflet (7-0) TKO 2 Joe Blyther (3-8)
          Francisco Rincon (6-1) TKO 1 Rohnique Posey (7-1-1) 
          Tim O'Neill (7-1-2) TKO 3 Walter Brown (2-5) 
          Marcelo Saucedo (6-0-1) W 4 Daniel Villalba (5-9-2) 
          Ceferino Labarda (5-0) TKO 2 Hector Velazquez (0-10)
          Haroon Din (10-6) KO 5 Jackson Williams (9-2)
          Jason Adams (9-4-1) KO 4 Leshaun Blair (2-3)
          Pablo Barbero (15-10-2) W 4 Alberto Roda (18-31-6)
          Antonio Avila (11-14-1) W 4 Ariel Urtado (1-12)
          Kamel Idir (6-2) TKO 3 Antoine Lajalono (0-1)
          Rasto Kovac (6-4-1) KO 1 Emanuele Schinina (6-1)
          Reynaldo Rodriguez (4-0) W 4 Rashad Sanders (4-3)
          Elio Rojas (3-0) TKO 1 Lenny Mercado (2-1)
          Martin Bruer (3-0) TKO 4 Carlos Molinas (0-13-5)
          Dario Roldan (3-0-1) W 6 Sebastian Buyatti (6-12-2)
          Jorge Lopez (3-1) W 4 Marcelo Gutierrez (9-27-2)
          Alain Rakow (3-2-1) W 6 Stephane Dersa (0-1)
          Rodrigo Bayon (2-0) W 4 Juan Ramon Galarce (0-3)
          Jose Medina (4-3) W 4 Martin Cornejo (2-10-1)
          James Thompson (3-2) W 4 Everard Ramage (1-6)
          Mikel Williams (2-2-2) TKO 2 Frankie Gonzalez (0-1)
          Felix Lora (2-1-1) W 4 Josh Beeman (2-1)
          Brian Cohen (2-2-1) W 4 Rashaan Goins (0-1)
          Rodrigo Yedro (2-1) W 4 Sebastian Jaimes (0-4-2)

 May 13 - Julio Diaz (30-2) W 12 Javier Jauregui (47-11-2)
                        (Wins IBF Lightweight belt)
          Danny Williams (31-3) TKO 3 Augustin N'Gou (21-2)
          Jhonny Gonzalez (23-4) TKO 6 Alejandro Montiel (47-7) 
          Orlin Norris (55-8) W 8 Robert Coelho (30-13)
          John McDermott (17-1) TKO 4 James Zikic (3-2)
          Jose Armando Santa Cruz (16-0) W 10 James Crayton (33-18-2)
          Martin Power (14-0) W 8 Jean Marie Codet (5-10-4)
          Alvaro Perez (7-0) W 8 Eusebio Osejo (4-2-1)
          Kevin Mitchell (7-0) TKO 1 Slimane Kebaili (0-5-1)
          Denburapa Ekarin (9-3) W 12 Jun Eraham (2-3)
          Lee Beavis (5-0) W 4 Peter Buckley (31-185-10)
          Gokhan Kazaz (5-0) W 4 Alan Gilbert (8-14-2)
          Jose Alfaro (4-0) KO 1 KO 1 Haroldo Carvajal (0-5)
          Fredy Blandon (7-5) TKO 6 Ervin Urbina (1-1)
          Humberto Chavez (6-3-1) W 8 Javier Garcia (2-1)
          Ervin Urbina (2-0) TKO 5 Fredy Blandon (6-6)
          Sergio Gomez (2-0) KO 1 William Baca (1-3) 
          Alexander Bajawa (2-0) KO 2 Samson Elnino (0-7)
          Lenin Martinez (2-0) KO 1 Jorving Castro (0-1)
          Oscar Espinoza (1-0-1) D 6 Oscar Altamirano (0-0-1)
          Conroy McIntosh (6-7-3) TKO 2 Ojay Abrahams (20-55-4)

 May 12 - Esham Pickering (26-3) TKO 8 Juan Garcia Martin (12-1) 
          David Haye (10-0) TKO 3 Arthur Williams (38-11-1) 
          Mark Krence (20-1) TKO 3 Colin Kenna (11-2-1) 
          Peter Oboh (14-5) TKO 10 Andrew Lowe (13-1) 
          Kenji Saegusa (11-2-1) KO 2 Den Sithnaruepol (0-5) 
          Geard Ajetovic (6-0) W 6 Dimitry Donetsky (2-1) 
          Kinshiro Usui (5-0) TKO 3 Keisuke Sasaki (1-5)
          Takashi Miura (4-0) KO 1 Sardtora Sandeegym (0-1)
          Jamie Hearn (6-3) TKO 4 Hastings Rasani (10-14-1)
          Nathan Ward (5-2) W 4 Dave Hinds (7-60)
          Chris McDonagh (8-6) W 4 Anthony Hanna (19-64-7)
          Jon Honney (7-11) W 6 John Alldis (2-1)

 May 11 - Carlos Gonzalez (53-6-1) TKO 3 Anderson Clayton (17-2)
          Gotthard Hinteregger (24-6-1) KO 4 Emmanuelle Grilli (11-1) 
          Domenico Urbano (13-2-1) TKO 4 Aurel Popa (10-6-1) 
          Remo Tatangelo (7-1) W 6 Adrian Pop (3-3-1) 
          Armando Bellotti (10-4-1) W 4 Gaspar Lucian (3-3)
          Maurizio Colombo (14-9) W 6 Adrian Sauca (2-11-4)
          Vage Kocharyan (11-9-1) W 6 Andrey Sipchenko (0-1)
          Branni Guerrero (3-3-1) W 8 Pablito de Jesus (1-2)
          Efrain Campiran (5-6-1) W 8 Angel Rezago (5-2)

 May 10 - Adnan Amar (12-0) W 6 Ernie Smith (10-62-1)
          Hemid Jamali (6-0) W 8 Jason Collins (13-28-6)
          Katsunori Ito (12-6-4) W 8 Ryuji Muramatsu (22-11-2)

 May  9 - Hugo Ramirez (19-2) W 8 Alejandro Moreno (20-14-1)
          Eiichi Sugama (26-3-1) Tech D 10 Hector Velazquez (37-10-2) 
          Raymond Charles (10-0-1) W 8 Carlos De La Cruz (3-5)
          Yoshihiko Shimoda (14-9) KO 8 Akihiko Igarashi (1-2)

 May  8 - Juan Manuel Marquez (42-2-1) D 12 Manny Pacquiao (38-2-2)
                    (Retains IBF and WBA Featherweight belts)
          Zsolt Erdei (20-0) W 12 Hugo Garay (20-1) 
                    (Retains WBO Light Heavyweight belt)          
          Miguel Cotto (20-0) W 10 Lovemore Ndou (38-7-1) 
          Antwun Echols (30-5-1) W 10 Ross Thompson (26-9-2) 
          Yory Boy Campas (82-6) TKO 1 Anthony Shuler (15-3-1)
          Gianluca Branco (34-1-2) TKO 4 Nasser Lakrib (14-8-1) 
          Mario Veit (44-1) W 12 Kabary Salem (23-3) 
          Stipe Drews (26-0) W 12 Konstantin Shvets (17-3-2)
          Bert Schenk (35-1) TKO 3 Azedine Djerrari (9-14-2)
          Audley Harrison (16-0) W 12 Julius Francis (23-17-1) 
          Sergei Dzindziruk (27-0) TKO 6 Sylvestre Marianini (8-10-2)
          Colin Lynes (25-1) W 12 Pablo Sarmiento (34-13-2) 
          Sandro Casamonica (33-4) W 6 Marian Leondraliu (11-9) 
          Hasan Al (30-1-3) TKO 6 Quandry Robertson (14-8) 
          Francisco Bojado (16-1) W 10 Andre Eason (14-3)
          Fernando Trejo (23-7-4) W 8 Darling Jimenez (16-2-2)
          Jorge Lacierva (25-5-4) KO 3 Miguel Angel Munguia (13-2-1)
          Carl Johanneson (17-1) TKO 6 Andrew Ferrans (17-7-2) 
          Sandor Koczak (22-2-1) Tech D 5 David Kiilu (14-4-2) 
          Geir Jorgensen (19-0) TKO 4 Csaba Ladanyi (3-3) 
          Simon Ramoni (21-6) TKO 11 Theo Modise (19-4) 
          Don Diego Poeder (22-2) KO 1 Petr Horacek (6-9-2)
          Scott Dann (19-2) TKO 3 Danny Thornton (16-9-2) 
          Andrea Sarritzu (19-2-3) W 6 Adjib Guessab (6-33-1)
          Troy Weaver (20-7-2) TKO 1 Dean Williams (16-4) 
          Eric 'Butterbean' Esch (65-3-4) KO 2 Rodney Phillips (7-18)
          Alexander Dimitrenko (14-0) TKO 2 Ramon Hayes (10-18-1)
          Soren Engelbrecht (12-0-1) TKO 5 Claudio Pop (2-12-1) 
          Hans Janssen (17-0) W 8 Didier Mupeko (6-16-4) 
          Young Muttley (15-1) TKO 1 Sammy Smith (11-7) 
          Ted Bami (16-2) TKO 2 Viktor Baranov (27-26-3)
          Jason LeHoullier (13-0) W 6 Bruce Corby (16-23)
          Djamel Selini (14-2) KO 3 Slavisa Popovic (5-2)
          Cedric Conway (16-4) W 6 Ishmael Mtshali (3-2-1)
          Franck Patte (16-4-1) W 8 Bela Sandor (6-26-2) 
          Thomas Hengstberger (10-1-2) D 6 Gyorgy Bugyik (11-20-2)
          Djamel Selini (14-2) KO 3 Slavisa Popovic (5-2)
          Floyd Weaver (18-9-4) TKO 1 Reggie Davis (10-3) 
          Johnny Nolasco (12-3-3) KO 6 Arturo Quintero (10-1)
          Ian Napa (10-2) W 4 Danny Costello (4-2-1)
          Kenny Craven (24-11) TKO 2 Charles Daughtry (9-30-2)
          Moruti Mthalane (9-0) W 6 Joel Kunene (3-3-1)
          Massimo Morra (9-1-1) W 6 Samir Boukrara (1-2)
          Mike Ricca (8-1) KO 1 Thomas James (5-20)
          Martin Thornton (7-1-1) W 4 Peter Kaljenvic (1-13-2)
          Dione Rodrigues (6-0) Tech W 9 Juan Alderete (17-2-1)
          Courtney Fry (6-0) W 6 Radcliffe Green (3-13-1) 
          Lee Haskins (6-0) TKO 3 David Delaney (0-1) 
          Michael Lomax (6-0) TKO 4 David Keir (4-5-1)
          BJ Flores (7-0-1) KO 1 Brian Maclin (5-5)
          Andras Meszaros (5-0) KO 2 Peter Feher (19-38-9)
          Ryan Walls (8-1) W 6 Toks Owoh (16-5)
          Najim Ettouhlali (5-0-1) TKO 4 Talal Santiago (5-13)
          Willie Lee (11-3) KO 3 Michael Robertson (0-1)
          Takalani Kwinda (8-2) W 6 Siyabulela Ziqula (3-2)
          Leigh Alliss (6-1) W 4 Michael Pinnock (4-66-9)
          Tshepo Mofokeng (5-1-1) TKO 2 Stephen Ntshingila (5-3)
          Juan Suazo (7-2-1) W 6 Jose Martinez (0-5)
          Seladjin Koxha (6-2) TKO 4 Mettin Huizer (3-2)
          Marc Callaghan (15-7-1) W 6 Baz Carey (6-11-3)
          Luis Ricail (14-9-1) KO 3 Escopeta Araujo (0-1)
          Michael Lucero (7-7-1) W 4 Paul Mpendo (4-4-3)
          Arek Malek (4-0) W 4 Ivor Bonavic (0-2)
          Emiliano Marsili (4-0) W 6 Assen Vassilev (11-14)
          Giovanni Jaramillo (4-0) KO 1 Josef Balacs (0-1)
          Fabrizio Trotta (4-0-1) Tech D 2 Omar Krim (2-0-1)
          Derrick Wilson (4-1) TKO 2 Johnny Taylor (4-5)
          Evans Mbamba (3-0) TKO 1 Sipho Klaas (0-3-1)
          Hector Saldivia (2-0) W 8 Bernardo Veliz (4-1)
          Johann Duhaupas (2-0) W 4 Ludovic Mace (2-7-1)
          Engin Erdogan (2-1) W 6 Ayk Asik (2-1)
          Yohan Dronne (6-7-1) W 6 Fabien Faller (13-9-1)
          Martin Bermudez (3-3-1) TKO 4 Robert Enriquez (4-7)
          Mile Rankovic (3-4-1) Tech D 2 Zaur Jangubar (0-0-1)
          James Brock (6-18-2) W 4 Jouse Cielos (3-5)

 May  7 - Ratanachai Sor Vorapin (56-8) W 12 Cruz Carbajal (24-12-1) 
                    (Wins WBO Bantamweight belt)
          Cesar Bazan (43-6-1) W 10 Arturo Urena (20-8-1) 
          Leo Nolan (22-0) W 12 Lou Savarese (43-6)  
          Paul Williams (23-0) W 10 Luis Hernandez-Chala (17-1) 
          Miguel Julio (34-5-1) W 8 Elias Ruiz (4-6)
          Lorenzo Di Giacomo (26-1-1) W 10 Robert Roselia (21-2-1)
          Koji Arisawa (31-3-2) W 10 Koji Toyoshima (15-9-1) 
          James Butler (19-4) W 6 Reggie Strickland (64-263-16) 
          Alessandro Di Meco (21-4-1) TKO 3 Giovanni Delisi (3-17-2) 
          Pramuansak Posuwan (20-0) W 6 Mark Sales (3-18-1)
          Rey Llagas (55-24-2) TKO 8 Akira Yamakawa (7-4-2)
          Bob Mirovic (23-12-2) TKO 1 Mosese Kavika (11-11-2) 
          Pierre Moreno (26-7) W 8 Eliseo Nogueira (10-39-3) 
          Abdelhakim Mehidi (23-8-2) TKO 4 Abdelmalek Bensalem (4-4)
          Francisco Zepeda (13-0) W 8 Terrence Roy (5-4)
          Hugo Ramirez (18-2) W 8 Alejandro Moreno (20-13-1)
          George Blades (18-3) TKO 3 Kevin Miller (2-10-1) 
          Guadalupe Martinez (13-0) TKO 7 Maurice Brantley (23-9)
          Jose Rodriguez (12-0-1) W 6 Edinson Hernandez (0-1)
          Cesar Morales (13-1) W 8 Marcel Kasimov (10-8)
          Charlie Symonds (9-0) TKO 5 Robert Taylor (5-4)
          Raymond Charles (9-0-1) W 8 Carlos De La Cruz (3-4)
          Jorge Dominguez (7-0) W 6 Martin Martinez (3-2)
          Gary Woolcombe (7-0) W 4 David Kirk (10-50-3)
          Chad Bennett (10-1-1) W 12 Walter Daneff (31-20-2) 
          Claudio Tapia (10-2-1) TKO 5 Juan Reyes (2-4-1)
          Steffy Bull (15-3-1) W 10 Daniel Thorpe (12-28-2) 
          Toshihiko Itagaki (15-7) W 8 Tsutomu Mimasu (0-2)
          Noriyuki Nakata (11-4-2) W 10 Samuel Duran (69-23-2)
          Francisco Bobadilla (29-23-3) D 10 Nicasio Martinez (27-18-1)
          Richard Grant (16-10) W 6 Jacob Rodriguez (5-6)
          Tomas Villa (8-3-3) TKO 5 Mike Trejo (27-4-2)   
          Preist Smalls (15-7-1) W 10 Ramon Valle (6-10)
          Katsumi Makiyama (9-2) W 6 Rolly Mandahinog (1-5-2)
          Allen Conyers (7-0) TKO 3 Waklimi Young (3-16-2)
          Elvin Ayala (5-0) W 6 Aundalen Sloan (4-8-1)
          Benjamin Flores (5-0) W 4 Jose Garza (0-1)
          Ichitaro Ishii (8-1-1) KO 3 Hirotaka Aiuchi (9-6-3)
          Masahiro Asami (9-4) W 6 Arnel Porras (3-4)
          Tomohiko Saito (9-4) TKO 7 W Keisuke Furukawa (0-2)
          Vadim Metelev (9-2) TKO 8 Yannick Bad (10-15-2)
          Dean Cockburn (7-3-1) W 6 Andrey Ivanov (4-9-2) 
          Marcos Gomez (7-3) W 4 Juan Cejas (4-10-2)
          Dechapol Bankluaygym (7-3-1) KO 3 Samart Twingym (0-3)
          Anthony Dennis (6-1) TKO 2 Toris Smith (1-14)
          Marcos Sara (6-1-1) W 6 Oscar Medina (3-3)
          Ramon Espinoza (5-2) TKO 2 Sean Holley (5-12-1) 
          Zoltan Kallai (5-3-2) TKO 1 Vitalij Kovalov (0-1)
          Darnell Logan (3-0) W 6 Karl Hunter (0-10)  
          Gheorghe Piriu (2-0) W 4 Imre Tanka (0-6)
          Istvan Varga (2-0) W 4 Karoly Veres (0-4)
          Manuel Hernandez (2-0) W 6 Manuel Julio (0-10) 
          Emanuel Zuanel (3-0-1) W 6 Domenico Alfano (14-17-4)
          Nicolas Guisset (3-1) W 6 Ahmed Merichiche (1-16)
          Armend Tatari (3-2-1) W 6 Giuseppe Cusenza (0-13-1) 
          Mounir Guebbas (2-1-1) D 6 Smail Oubaali (3-2-2) 
          Jake Guntert (1-0) W 6 Leeroy Williamson (12-45-2) 
          Majid Ben Driss (5-6-2) TKO 5 Rabah Touati (3-3-1)
          Jus Wallie (3-6-1) W 6 Jason Nesbitt (2-41)
          Karim Ketoun (9-9-4) TKO 4 Mustapha Benali (10-7)
          Louis Mimoune (17-23) W 8 Abdoulaye Thiam (9-2) 
          Julio Gonzalez (9-12-2) W 4 Ernesto Diaz (7-7-2)
          Kaichon Sor Vorapin (5-7) W 6 Dondon Jimena (11-2-1)
          Wallace McDaniel (5-8) W 6 Enrique Ruiz (17-4) 
          Freddie Castro (5-9-3) W 6 Arturo Flores (6-7)
          Bunea Marian (1-7) W 4 Attila Loe (1-18)

 May  6 - Thomas McDonagh (23-0-2) W 12 Bradley Pryce (18-4) 
          Matthew Hatton (19-2-1) W 10 Robert Burton (9-7-2)
          Miguel Mallon (23-0) W 8 Oleg Shayner (3-2)
          Eleazar Contreras (22-4-2) W 12 Silverio Ley (13-6)
          Kenny Lunkins (19-0-1) TKO 5 Eric Starr (11-13-2)
          German Guartos (20-1-1) TKO 1 Oleg Rubalio (4-2) 
          Choi Tseveenpurev (16-3) W 8 Kevin O'Hara (9-1) 
          Jason Rushton (9-0) W 4 Peter Dunn (9-30-3)
          Matthew Hall (6-0) W 6 Craig Lynch (4-11-1)
          Sergey Khomitsky (10-0-1) W 6 Alexander Matviechuk (0-6-1) 
          Fariz Mamedov (10-1-1) TKO 5 Francisco Gual (5-2-1)
          Evgeny Strausov (10-3) W 6 Azad Azizov (2-1)
          Mike Arnautis (9-0-1) W 6 Hector Saez (4-2)
          Jose Ojeda (9-3) W 6 Steven Ham (9-1)
          Roderick Willis (6-0-1) W 4 Adele Olakanye (5-2-1)
          Ashley Theophane (4-0) W 4 Karl Taylor (16-72-6)
          Vasily Andrianov (5-1) W 6 Ruslan Sagitov (0-1)
          Daniel Teasdale (3-0) W 4 Ojay Abrahams (20-54-4)
          Aamir Ali (2-0) W 4 Peter Buckley (31-184-10)
          Albert Rodriguez (3-0) TKO 1 Oliver Bolanos (3-9-2)
          Victor Mausul (3-0-1) TKO 4 Yunan Drajad (0-1)
          Yandri Hansen (3-0-1) W 6 Alex Boki (0-2-1)
          Marcelo Lopez (2-0) W 4 Antonio Galicia (0-1)
          Terrance Smith (4-1) W 4 Eduardo De Julien (1-4)
          Bryan Garcia (7-8) W 6 Jesus Cerda (12-1)
          Nicolas Martinez (5-3) TKO 5 Leobardo Apango (1-2)
          Raymundo Cortez (3-1) W 6 Miguel Angel Vazquez (3-5-1)
          Oscar Saturnino (3-2) W 4 Ganigan Lopez (2-1)
          Kenneth Walker (2-2) W 4 Tyrone Jackson (7-26-2)

 May  5 - Manny Siaca (18-4) W 12 Anthony Mundine (20-2)  
                  (Wins WBA Super Middleweight belt)
          Nader Hamdan (35-1) W 8 John Wyborn (15-18-3)
          Chana Porpaoin (52-3-2) D 12 Juan Landaeta (15-2-1)
          Satoru Suzuki (21-5) TKO 3 Tomohisa Nakabori (11-2)
          Jeffrey Onate (30-17-7) KO 1 Junji Murakami (9-3-1)
          Michael Katsidis (11-0) TKO 2 Singsamut Eausampan (3-3)
          Jason Arena (11-0-1) TKO 1 Jamie Waru (17-9)
          Donald Camarena (12-1) KO 6 Juan Carlos Aranday (8-42-5)
          Yok Galaxy (5-0) KO 1 Archa Nationman (1-7)
          Jongcharoen Carryboy (5-0) KO 2 Tanapol Sithsei (0-1) 
          Peter Mitrevski (11-3-1) W 6 Anthony Courtney (7-11-1)
          Dale Westerman (10-4) TKO 3 Ercument Aslan (6-1)
          Ben Cruz (8-0) TKO 5 Alferets Alvian (0-1)
          Wanmeechok Singwancha (6-2) KO 1 Tata Polinar (2-6)
          John Tupou (4-2) TKO 2 Toa Naketoatama (1-11)
          David Hernandez (3-0-1) KO 3 Martin Quiroz-Mendoza (0-6)
          Keith Jardine (2-0) W 4 Che Velarde (1-1)
          Hideto Yamamoto (5-4-1) TKO 5 Kusuo Eguchi (14-12-2)
          Tommy Aragon (8-7-1) W 6 Russell Jones (9-9-1)

 May  4 - Mauro Ordiales (9-0) TKO 4 Miguel Robledo (11-29-10)
          Shelby Gross (14-1) TKO 8 Jeff Holcomb (9-3-1)
          Jerome Pillow (11-0) TKO 3 Charles Phillip Hammac (4-8)
          Ali Rochmad (3-0) W 10 Roselito Campana (11-6)
          Vinvin Rufino (4-1) W 10 Juan Saparipan (3-2)
          Marcus Bonds (3-0-1) TKO 2 Billy Joe Tipton (1-5) 
          Darnell Logan (3-0) TKO 3 Jessie Sprouse (0-1)
          Rodney Freeman (3-1) W 6 Chris Burford (5-19)

 May  2 - Seiji Tanaka (14-6-3) W 10 Joven Jorda (17-20-4)
          Waenpetch Chuwatana (13-4-1) TKO 2 Eiji Kojima (9-3)
          Daigoro Yamamoto (8-2-1) W 10 Jack Risman (9-4-2)
          Masato Arai (7-1) KO 1 Koichi Sugiyama (0-4)
          Yasuyuki Kodama (9-4-3) TKO 3 Eugene Gonzales (21-13-5)
          Akira Yamazaki (4-0-1) Tech W 5 Thunder Ito (10-4-4)
          Wataru Nishida (4-1) TKO 1 Anuparp Twins-Gym (3-7)

 May  1 - Kelvin Davis (21-2-1) TKO 8 Ezra Sellers (26-6) 
                    (Wins IBF Cruiserweight belt)
          Jorge Castro (126-10-3) TKO 7 Aaron Soria (13-13-3)
          Veerapol Sahaprom (43-1-2) TKO 12 Julio Cesar Avila (21-16-1)
          Maselino Masoe (26-2) TKO 2 Evans Ashira (23-1)
          Diobelys Hurtado (37-3) W 8 Joshua Smith (16-12) 
          Kermit Cintron (23-0) TKO 6 Elio Ortiz (25-7)
          Jason Cook (23-1) W 12 Kevin Bennett (15-4) 
          James Hare (29-1-1) TKO 2 Jason Williams (15-9)
          Owen Beck (21-0) TKO 3 Daniel Frank (13-7-1)
          Quinton Smith (19-0) TKO 6 Marcos Primera (16-7-1) 
          Eliseo Castillo (17-0-1) KO 2 Drexie Frank James (8-6) 
          Aslanbek Kodzoev (13-1-1) W 8 Rasheem Brown (14-1)
          Antonio Ramirez (21-8-6) W 10 Luis Arceo (16-1-1)
          Nobuhito Honmo (24-4-2) W 10 Tomonori Nakagawa (10-4-4)
          Napapol Kiatisakchokchai (24-2) TKO 3 Johnny Lear (6-7-1)
          Ismail Abdoul (20-5) TKO 2 Rastislav Smolak (4-3)
          Valdemir Pereira (16-0) TKO 3 Julio Alganaraz (8-4-1)
          Jimmy Lange (24-1-1) W 10 Sammy Sparkman (15-12-1) 
          Mike Miranda (18-1) KO 3 Juan Benitez (1-20-3)
          Luciano Zolyone (16-0-1) KO 3 Ruy Da Gloria (0-6-1)
          Marco Antonio Rubio (14-0-1) KO 1 Alfred Ankamah (20-11)
          Yoshimitsu Yashiro (11-0) W 8 Rolando Gerongco (13-4-1)
          Yoshihiro Araki (14-1) W 10 Naotaka Hozumi (23-4-1)
          Elvis Michailenko (15-1-1) TKO 5 Tony Booth (44-78-8)
          Yoshinori Takanaka (20-4) TKO 3 Sinhasiham Arsanhan (5-4-1)
          Rogerio Lobo (33-10) KO 3 Reinaldo Fidelis (0-5) 
          Dale Crowe (25-8-2) TKO 3 Caseny Truesdale (9-50-2) 
          Mike Algoet (25-18) W 8 Ata Dogan (6-11)
          Jorge Linares (9-0) W 10 Michael Domingo (19-12-3)
          Bernard Inom (9-0) W 10 Christophe Rodrigues (11-9-2)
          Yamplier Azcuy (9-1) W 8 Aurelio Perez (21-4)
          Carl Wright (8-0-1) W 6 Paul Bonson (19-72-6) 
          Hirokazu Takahashi (13-3) W 10 Palanchai Sor Voraphin (0-7)
          Jed Phipps (11-2) TKO 3 Don Colbert (5-18) 
          Chris Lytle (10-1-1) W 8 Jonathan Corn (43-9-1)
          Cisse Salif (14-3-1) KO 1 Trent Surratt (9-26-1)
          Marty Lindquist (10-3) TKO 4 Kwan Manassah (6-21-2)
          Gary Stark (8-0) W 4 Ubaldo Olivencia (4-5-2)
          Scott Gammer (8-0-1) KO 1 Paul Buttery (5-2-1)
          Pablo Sepulveda (7-0) KO 2 German Amado (4-4-2)
          Cesar Crenz (7-1) W 4 Jorge Torres (4-10)
          Zachary Walters (7-1) TKO 1 Wayne Bogard (1-10)
          Dean Phillips (14-5) W 8 Michael Muya (9-5)
          Paul Buchanan (6-0) W 4 Gareth Lawrence (0-1)
          Diego Madole (6-0-1) W 6 Marcelo Lazarte (3-2) 
          Jeff Baker (5-0) W 6 Christopher Holt (7-4)
          Takahiro Aoh (4-0) KO 5 Hisami Kitahara (8-14)
          Mario Preskar (4-0) W 4 Ruben Bracero (2-1) 
          Davila Ferreira (5-1) W 6 Cassia Alves (0-2)
          Ryan Barrett (4-1-1) TKO 2 Marty Kayes (0-16)
          Richard Mazarak (3-0) W 6 Brian Coleman (23-130-7) 
          Jeremy Stauffer (3-0) TKO 3 Matthew Thompson (3-6)
          Jason Callum (3-0) W 6 David Ingleby (0-4)
          Adailton de Jesus (3-0) KO 3 Jose Barros (0-12)
          Luiz Aparecido dos Santos (3-1) TKO 4 Ivan Rosa (2-9)
          Charlie Navarro (2-0) TKO 1 Nannam Kiatprasanchai (8-11)
          John Mackay (8-5) TKO 2 Terry Anderson (0-3)
          Atsushi Maruyama (7-5-5) TKO 7 Hideki Tanaka (6-8-1)
          Cyril Bongi (7-7-3) TKO 3 Mohamed Ali Bouraoui (4-19-1)
          Junichi Ebisuoka (11-7-2) TKO 9 Takayuki Korogi (13-4-2)
          Alan Temple (14-17) W D.Q 8 Silence Saheed (5-1-1)
          Shpetim Hoti (2-8) W 4 Scott Baker (5-5)
          Vincent Bidaut (2-0) W 6 Boubacar Sidibe (3-3-2) 
          Freddie Luke (1-0) TKO 1 Wayne Wheeler (5-14-3)
		  
 April 30 - Jesse James Leija (46-6-2) Tech W 8 Martese Logan (13-8-1)
            Pongsaklek Wongjongkam (51-2) KO 3 Ronnie Canete (18-14-2)
            Chartchai Sasakul (45-2) W 12 Allan Fuentes (9-2-1)
            Mikhail Krivolapov (37-3) KO 2 Vladimir Borovski (14-7-1)
            Damian Fuller (27-3) W 12 Lamar Murphy (29-7-1) 
            Goyo Vargas (45-8-1) TKO 3 Reggie Sanders (11-30-4)
            Humberto Soto (33-5-2) KO 1 Manny Rivero (12-12-1)
            Maxim Nesterenko (42-6-1) TKO 8 Pavel Melnikov (16-7)
            Michele Orlando (23-4) W 6 Alban Mothie (16-12-2)
            Joe Hutchinson (32-4-2) W 6 Oscar Delgado (22-23) 
            Ivan Valle (21-5-1) TKO 4 Antonio Cervantes (19-3-5) 
            Dennis Bakhtov (18-2) TKO 8 Vitaly Shkraba (12-8)
            Mustapha Bouzid (24-9-1) W 12 Luca Messi (25-4-1)
            Oscar Bravo (19-2) TKO 2 Tyrone Mack (4-35)
            Grover Wiley (27-4-1) TKO 2 Mauricio Rodriguez (7-23-2) 
            Americo Santos (15-0) W 8 Richard Best (5-8-3) 
            Michael Lozada (12-0-1) D 12 Juan Ruiz (2-3-1)
            Adrian Helms (18-0) TKO 1 Bob Elkins (29-16)
            Arthur Shekhmurzov (11-0-1) TKO 5 Dafir Smith (12-6-2)
            Thomas Hayes (14-1) KO 2 Brady Frost (1-14)
            Renan Acosta (12-1) W 8 Dario Julio (8-3)
            Oleydong Sithsamerchai (10-0) W 10 Edmund Velayo (4-1)
            Mauro Lucero (38-10-1) KO 1 Ulises Duarte (5-5-1)
            Gilberto Gonzalez (15-3) W D.Q 3 W Armando Rojas (7-4-3)
            James Webb (13-0) TKo 5 Xavier Tolliver (13-4) 
            Leonard Pierre (14-0) W 6 Reggie Strickland (64-262-16) 
            Warren Moore (17-5) TKO 1 Charles Daye (0-8)
            Vusi Malinga (13-2) TKO 1 Joel Bauya (15-4-2) 
            Anthony Tshehla (17-5-1) TKO 3 Meshack Khoza (6-4) 
            Siyabonga Nyanga (13-2-2) W 4 Sonny Magazi (9-3-1)
            Doug Kaluza (13-3-1) TKO 1 Carl Pierce (2-3)
            Jose Arboleda (11-2) W 8 Jose Miranda (7-3-2)
            Anselmo Moreno (9-1-1) W 8 Saturnino Camacho (7-3)
            Johnny Novak (9-1) W 4 Jason Smith (4-2)
            Roger Schwab (5-0) W 4 Tony Menefee (77-20-1)
            Jimmy Holmes (6-0) W D.Q 2 Matt Short (2-1) 
            Johnatan Vera Perez (4-0) KO 10 Luis Briones (19-10)
            Allan Luxford (7-1) W 8 Dickas Rollies (3-4-1)
            Joe Gusman (6-0) TKO 2 Donnie Penelton (13-157-4)
            Carlos Anduray (7-0-1) KO 1 Michael Rush (1-4-1)
            Jaime Sandoval (4-0) TKO 2 Leroy Newton (5-5)
            Adrian Campbell (5-1) TKO 4 Mohammed Khan (0-8) 
            Jeffrey Ntuli (6-1-1) W 6 Andrew Ravele (7-5-1)
            Patrick Thompson (7-2) W 6 Donald Jenkins (3-14-3)
            Pablo Valencia (3-0) W 4 Ramon Cabanas (2-2)
            Nestor Sanchez (1-0) W Sergio Aparicio (3-1-1)
            Daniel Ojeda (5-5) W 4 Americo Rodriguez (0-1)
            Luis Valdez (3-2-1) TKO 7 Fred Valdez (0-3)
            Tim Drury (2-3) W 6 Wayne Maynard (2-6)
            Ramiro Lara (4-4-1) KO 1 Mario Moreno (5-2)
            Ramdane Serdjane (16-14-1) TKO 3 Vincenzo Imparato (23-10-1) 
            Juan Meza (39-52-9) D 8 Gabriel Heck (3-13-3)

 April 29 - Paul Spadafora (37-0-1) W 10 Ruben Galvan (20-5-2)
            Fernando Montiel (28-1-1) TKO 3 Samuel Lopez (14-3) 
            Brahim Asloum (15-0) W 12 Ivan Pozo (17-3-1)  
            Mike Anchondo (24-0) Tech W 5 Jose Soto-Karass (19-6)
            Mamadou Thiam (41-3) KO 3 Ali Benchabla (4-2-1) 
            Souleyman M'baye (28-1) W 6 Walter Saporiti (36-14-2)
            Boris Sinitsin (45-7-1) W 12 Ali Oubaali (14-2) 
            Gabriel Mapouka (37-6) W 6 Christophe De Busillet (18-6-1)
            Mehdi Sahnoune (26-1) TKO 6 Jose Luis Loyola (24-35-8)
            Kingsley Ikeke (19-1) W 12 Kirino Garcia (35-24-2)
            Daudy Bahari (23-0) W 12 Steven Marks (11-9-1)
            Eduardo Marquez (23-7-1) TKO 7 Javier Medina (21-13-2)
            Somsak Sithchatchawal (38-1-1) TKO 2 Steven Togelang (5-5-1) 
            Vadim Tokarev (17-0-1) W 10 Arthur Williams (38-10-1) 
            Francisco Campos (17-0-1) TKO 8 Carlos Varela (2-3)
            Sod Looknongyangtoy (17-0) W 6 Lymvy Antrik (2-1)
            Sergey Styopkin (15-0) TKO 8 Nelson Lemes (4-4)
            Cyril Seror (14-0) KO 1 Eduardo Sandivares (13-4)
            Takanori Kariya (19-2) W 10 Muangfahlek Kiatwichean (10-3)
            Samransak Singmanassak (24-8) TKO 1 Denni Ririmase (2-6)
            Ernest Johnson (14-0) TKO 4 Jose Luis Montes (11-59-1)
            Donnell Holmes (14-0-1) KO 6 Cornelius Ellis (7-9)
            Miguel Martin (17-1) W 6 Cardyl Finley (3-12-1)
            William Gonzalez (14-1) KO 2 Arnaldo Brenes (3-3-1)
            Jeremy Yelton (14-1) W 6 Andre Baker (6-20-2)
            Jonathan Haggler (11-0) TKO 1 Shane Hykes (2-16)
            Berman Sanchez (9-0) KO 3 Orlando Del Cid (0-2)
            Miguel Tellez (13-2) W 10 Carlos Lopez (0-18-2) 
            Lester Fuentes (15-3) TKO 6 Carlos Rivas (7-4) 
            Juan Centeno (12-4) TKO 9 Jose Martinez (0-8)
            Ernesto Castro (13-6-1) TKO 7 Esteban de Jesus (1-2) 
            Decha Bankluaygym (15-3-1) W 6 Chartsuk Windysport  (2-1)
            Seishu Iida (10-1) KO 6 Chalarmdam Sithtradtrakarn (2-1) 
            Francisco Rosas (13-3-1) TKO 4 Emilio Ahuelican (2-5)
            Adolfo Landeros (10-3-1) W 12 Eduardo Garcia (12-3)
            Kendrick Releford (9-4-1) W 8 Ron Guerrero (16-10-3) 
            Dan Harvison (8-0) W 6 Knowledge Bey (2-4-1)
            Santos Martinez (7-0-1) TKO 3 Arquimedes Gonzalez (2-11-2)
            Vladimir Zykov (6-0) W 6 Ravil Fakhrutdinov (1-8)
            Ladislav Kutil (6-0) W 4 Gabriel Botos (2-28-3)
            Kalie Jacobus (5-0) TKO 3 Daniel McKinnon (1-1)
            Gonzalo Munguia (5-0) TKO 5 Orlando Membreno (11-3)
            Steve Herelius (4-0) TKO 3 Thierry Guezouli (7-12)
            Olivier Bonine (4-0) W 6 Rachid Drizlane (2-2) 
            Toris Brewer (4-0) KO 1 Mike Lavender (0-7)
            Dmitry Lyakhovetsky (3-0-1) D 6 Tolgat Dosanov (8-2-1)
            Flynn Winterstein (3-0) KO 2 Fouad Amaitia (0-1)
            Mika Gergen (3-0) TKO 2 Salvador Farnetti (2-5-3)
            Lee Oti (3-1) TKO 9 Norm Graham (13-25)
            Hamza Issa (5-1-2) Tech W 5 Mehdi Azri (10-1) 
            Pablo Bouchan (5-3) W 6 Julio Cesar Martinez (2-4)
            Berry Lee Butler (13-12) TKO 1 Osiris Ayise (3-9)
            Tsutomu Odajima (7-6-2) W 8 Yasuyuki Endo (7-4-1)
            Walter Palacios (4-7-2) D 8 Darmel Castillo (9-6-1)
            Dominic Jenkins (3-2-1) W 6 Hector Ferreyro (8-4-1) 
            Milton Rodriguez (1-0) KO 1 Luis Herrera (0-6) 

 April 28 - Jermaine Marks (10-2-2) TKO 4 Reggie Nash (8-9) 
            Andrey Tsurkan (20-2) W 6 Anthony Ivory (28-70-4)
            Joseph Awinongya (11-7-5) D 6 Chris Riley (1-0-1)
            Vichit Chuwatana (23-22-1) W 6 Pumin Thongtil (2-6)
            Lamar Stephens (3-0) W D.Q 2 David Cleage (0-1)
            Chris Troup (4-1) W 4 Adam Stewart (2-8-2)

 April 27 - Fahprakorb Rakiattgym (41-3) TKO 4 Sonny Manakane (14-2-2) 
            Etienne Whitaker (31-12-2) KO 1 Sam Reese (12-11-4)
            Jim Betts (18-2) W 6 Jason Nesbitt (2-39)
            Verapong Kaewnongsamed (15-0) TKO 6 Elden De La Cruz (11-3)
            Teerapong Distar (14-0) TKO 6 Elden DelaCruz (2-2)
            Corey Cummings (7-0) W 6 Tyrone Glover (11-7-3)
            Paul Butlin (5-1) W 6 Ebrima Secka (0-1)
            Maxell Taylor (4-1) W 6 David Gogichaisvili (4-6)
            Jito Armando(3-1-1) W 10 Allan Ranada (4-7-1)
            Alexei Osokin (11-19-1) W 6 Suren Kalachyan (3-2)
            Andrey Ivanov (4-8-2) KO 6 Mark Wall (1-1)
            Saengsak Singmanasak (4-7) W 6 Chaiyong Sakkreerin (2-1)
            James Thompson (2-2) TKO 6 Charles Lee Brown (3-9-1)

 April 26 - Prawet Singwangcha (22-2-1) KO 4 Monte Carlos (2-4)
            Richard Swallow (21-13-1) TKO 1 Richard Inquieti (8-40-2)
            Eduardo Sanchez (10-3-2) W 8 Ishwar Amador (9-5) 
            Cristobal Arreola (6-0) TKO 1 David Johnson (1-6-2)
            Shaun Plessis (6-0) W 6 Carlos Cisneros (5-6-1)
            Rendall Munroe (5-0) W 6 Baz Carey (6-10-3)
            Shoji Omura (6-0-1) KO 4 Takayuki Hiraizumi (1-3)
            Scott Haywood (4-0) KO 5 Chris Brophy (1-4-1)
            Mark Phillips (6-20) KO 6 David Pearson (2-8)
            Chanachai Singnumpattana (2-1) W 6 Alwy Alhabsy (3-3-1)

 April 25 - Rev Santillan (20-1-1) W 12 Hiroshi Watanabe (19-3-2)
            Masanori Sugita (15-1-1) W 10 Jess Maca (44-17-6)
            Yoshinobu Nakamura (19-2-2) W 10 Randy Mangubat (31-20-12)
            Affif Djelti (37-13) TKO 2 Ivo Golakov (12-14-1) 
            Hector Moreira (14-0) TKO 3 Benjamin Robles (1-11-3)
            Maneno Oswald (20-8-1) W 10 Shadrack Kipruto (8-6-2)
            Yuki Yoshizawa (9-0) W 8 Hayato Takabayashi (3-3-1)
            Ajib Salum (13-1-1) W 10 Simba Watunduru (0-2)   
            Francis Checka (9-2-1) W 10 Rashid Matumla (27-5-1)
            Michael Monaghan (14-9) W 6 Jason Collins (13-27-6)
            Tony Dowling (11-6) KO 2 Alvin Miller (7-35-2)
            Tobia Loriga (7-0) W 6 Virgil Meleg (5-17)
            Gabriel Campillo (6-0) W 4 Igor Lusakano (0-3)
            Shaban Mohammed (14-7-2) W 8 Mohamed Mbwana (2-1)
            Yuki Murai (9-5-2) W 10 Ryoichi Hidaka (9-5-2) 
            Samir Berrada (6-2) W 6 Milojko Pivljanin (5-10-1) 
            Takuro Matsubara (6-2-3) TKO 3 Taothong Sithsopa (0-10)
            Ashley Theophane (3-0) W 6 David Kirk (10-49-3)
            Ray Mascarenas (3-0) TKO 2 Corey Williams (0-1)
            Ramon Marquez (3-0) W 4 Carlos Molinas (0-12-5) 
            Alex Trottier (2-0) W 4 Berry Basler (14-27-1)
            Luke Simpkin (6-19-3) TKO 2 Dave Clarke (4-24)
            Craig Johnson (1-0) W 6 Peter Allen (3-21)

 April 24 - Vitali Klitschko (34-2) TKO 8 Corrie Sanders (39-3)
                      (Wins WBC Heavyweight belt)
            Jorge Arce (36-3-1) KO 5 Melchor Cob Castro (67-11-4)
                      (Retains WBC Jr. Flyweight belt)
            Otis Grant (33-2-1) W 10 Prince Badi Ajamu (19-2-1) 
            Rocky Juarez (20-0) W 10 Joe Morales(17-8)
            Jose Navarro (20-0) TKO 5 Martin Armenta (10-6-3) 
            Matt Zegan (31-1) KO 3 Jimmy Zeikle (37-7-1)
            Masibulele Makepula (22-3) TKO 3 Lunga Ntontela (10-2) 
            Tomasz Bonin (26-0) W 6 Asmir Vojnovic (22-5-1) 
            Heriberto Ruiz (30-2-2) Tech W 9 Ricardo Vargas (36-10-3)
            Edson Nascimento (44-0-1) TKO 2 Alexandre Coutinho (4-1)
            Antonio Mesquita (29-0) TKO 5 Luiz Caetano da Silva (14-16-1)
            Steven Martinez (45-5-1) W D.Q 4 Juan Rivera (12-2)
            Efren Hinojosa (27-2) W 4 Jose Montes (11-58-1) 
            Matt Skelton (13-0) KO 12 Michael Sprott (25-7)
            Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (25-1) TKO 2 Stefan Stanko (4-39-1)
            Cyril Bellanger (23-1) W 6 Mihai Dragutescu (3-2)
            Ian MacKillop (18-3) W 8 Roberto Garcia (15-2) 
            Isaac Hlatswayo (19-0) TKO 7 Patrick Malinga (15-5-1) 
            Joachim Alcine (19-0) TKO 4 Jose Hilton Santos (11-6-1)
            Marcos Diaz (17-1) KO 2 Hugo Rodriguez (7-7-2)
            Thomas Reid (32-12-1) TKO 2 Danny Lee Green (13-7-3)
            Takalani Ndlovu (22-3) KO 8 Michael Matsunyane (7-5) 
            Jesper Kristiansen (24-4-1) TKO 2 Sandor Forgacs (2-5)
            Brooke Wellby (30-11-3) D 12 Darelle Sukerow (11-11-1) 
            Carlos Bojorquez (22-4-6) KO 4 Ronald Weaver (29-14) 
            John Sargent (26-3) W 8 Chauncy Welliver (16-2-3)
            Ahmed Kaddour (17-0) TKO 4 Juan Carlos Garcia (6-3) 
            Robert Guerrero (12-0-1) TKO 2 Juan Polo Perez (46-36-4) 
            Jorge Martinez (11-1-1) W 8 Edel Ruiz (23-12-3) 
            Francisco Mateos (20-7-4) W 10 Jaime Ortiz (6-7)
            Cesar Cuenca (13-0) W 8 Walter Diaz (14-3-1)
            Hugo Lewis (15-0-1) TKO 1 John Trotman (4-3)
            Patrice L'Heureux (12-0-1) W 8 Jose Arimatea Da Silva (25-7)
            Mauricio Pereira (10-0-1) D 4 Francisco Sanabria (2-2-3)
            Christopher Henry (18-7) W 12 Ambioris Figuero (10-5-3)
            Dawid Kostecki (12-0) KO 2 Ivica Cukusic (4-32-3) 
            Jean Weigel (10-0) TKO 3 Marian Banciu (0-16-2)
            Roman Kracik (10-0) TKO 4 Alex Kosztopulosz (1-6-1)
            Petr Sedlak (10-1) TKO 3 Marek Gruszecki (0-3-2) 
            Matthew Macklin (11-1) TKO 6 Scott Dixon (27-10-3)
            Donald Camarena (11-1) TKO 4 Lupe Gutierrez (27-8) 
            Andre Thysse (15-3) TKO 5 Mthokozisa Malinga (8-2-1) 
            Thomas Mashaba (14-2-4) W 12 Springkaan Khongoane (19-5-1) 
            Baldwin Hlongwane (13-5-2) TKO 9 Earl Morais (15-7-3) 
            Ricardo Castillo (12-2) W 12 Ruben Estanislao (15-7-2)
            Rafal Jackiewicz (12-4) W 6 Mariusz Biskupski (11-2)
            Vuyani Kheswa (10-0-1) W 12 Ayanda Ramncwana (20-7) 
            Nkosinathi Joyi (9-0) TKO 1 Mzukisi Foslare (4-2) 
            Taras Bidenko (9-1) W 6 Agustin Corpus (10-14-3) 
            Zoltan Takacs (11-2) TKO 2 Majo Kvocka (1-1)
            Lubos Suda (7-0) KO 5 Radmillo Soda (5-6)
            Mario Soares (8-0) TKO 9 Fabio Garrido (5-1) 
            Jose Meza (11-0) TKo 10 Andres Cabrera (3-8)
            Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (7-0) KO 2 Arturo Ocampo (0-5)
            Matt O'Brien (7-0) W 6 Gareth Sutherland (11-3)
            Juan Salgado (7-0) TKO 2 Cesar Castillo (4-1-1) 
            Chas Symonds (7-0) W 4 Geraint Harvey (2-5)
            Joey Gilbert (7-0) TKO 4 Kirk Douglas (9-7)
            Oliver Rubin (8-1) KO 1 Alfred Pollak (0-8)
            Attila Kovacs (7-1) TKO 1 William Gdula (0-2)
            Xola Mayana (10-4-3) Tech D 2 Luthando Lekevane (5-2-1)
            Juan Sanchez (24-18-3) W 6 Rodolfo Juarez (5-3-1) 
            Juan Diaz (14-6-1) TKO 6 Valtencir Franca (0-3) 
            Brock Stodden (15-8-1) KO 2 Scott Lansdon (7-16-1) 
            Kevin Mitchell (6-0) TKO 1 Eric Patrac (4-6-1)
            Tony Doherty (6-0) W 6 Keith Jones (9-82-7)
            Antonino Aiello (6-0) W 6 Gringo Mandache (2-5-1)
            Takahiro Kawano (8-2-1) W 8 Kularbdang Kiatkrerin (21-3)
            Lukasz Rusiewicz (4-0) W 4 Petr Horacek (6-8-2) 
            Lee Beavis (4-0) W 4 Anthony Hanna (19-63-7)
            Herman Ngoudjo (4-0) TKO 2 Dave Drouin (0-2)
            Pablo Paoliello (4-0) W 12 Alejandro Gutierrez (0-3)
            Jason Gavern (5-0-1) TKO 2 Albert Jimenez (4-1) 
            Lenin Arroyo (7-3-1) D 6 Ivan Matos (0-2-2) 
            David Obregon (3-0) KO 3 Roman Sanchez (0-1)
            Michael Walchuk (3-0) W 6 Larry Sharpe (7-2)
            Ricardo Kellman (3-0) TKO 4 Julian Tannis (0-4)
            Adriano Dos Santos (2-0) KO 2 Humberto Conceicao (0-3)
            Alex Viramontes (3-1) W 5 Simon Ruvalcaba (3-5-2)
            Anthony Mezaache (3-1) TKO 5 Jean Codet (0-4)
            Dillon Carew (15-11-3) TKO 3 Shurwyne Marshall (4-4)
            Salem Bouaita (13-10) W 8 Jean Codet (5-9-4)
            Radek Hrabak (10-9-2) Tech D 2 Miro Kvocka (4-11)
            Louis Monaco (13-27-4) W 10 Shane Sutcliffe (26-12-1)
            Andy Terryn (5-1-1) TKO 4 Danny De Beul (19-18-4)  
            Seladjin Koxha (5-2) W 6 El Hadj Mekedem (2-1) 
            Saber Zairi (5-3) TKO 4 Jerry Benech (9-6-2)
            Nasser Amari (3-2) W 4 Erik Nazarian (1-1)
            Emmanoel Martins (4-4) KO 3 Roberto Martins (11-9-1)
            Kwanele Matiwane (1-3-1) W 6 Mzolisi Yoyo (8-2)
            Emmanuel Ford (5-22-3) D 4 Arthur Trevino (2-2-2) 

 April 23 - Manuel Gomez (26-10-1) D 10 Hector Quiroz (37-8-2) 
            Imamu Mayfield (24-4-2) W 6 Rayco Saunders (9-3)
            Hasan Al (30-1-3) W 8 Leo Edwards (14-14-2) 
            Luis Maysonet (32-9) W 4 Bernard Robinson (4-29-1)
            Freeman Barr (26-4) W 8 Anthony Brooks (14-15-3) 
            Willie Gibbs (17-0) TKO 6 Giorbis Barthelemy (23-7) 
            Ebo Elder (19-1) TKO 4 William Rojas (5-8)  
            Eddie Chambers (18-0) TKO 2 Marcus Rhode (29-25-1) 
            Jose Reyes (14-1) W 8 Isidro Tejedor (16-19-4) 
            Robert Roselia (21-1-1) W 6 Mugurel Sebe (7-18)
            Eric Barcelona (24-5-4) W 10 Mark Sales (3-17-1)
            Frankie De Milo (16-4) TKO 3 Shane Brock (1-1) 
            Miguel Angel Huerta (19-6-1) TKO 9 Allan Vester (24-6) 
            Danny Edouard (15-0-2) D 10 Dorian Beaupierre (11-1-2) 
            Jeffrey Resto (18-1) TKO 8 Henry Marsh (4-4)
            Sammy Retta (17-1) W 8 Robert Marsh (8-24-1)
            Angel Fernandez (8-0-1) W 8 Carlos Narvaez (2-11-1)
            Juho Tolppola (8-0) W 8 Leonti Voronchuk (14-20-1) 
            Brian Minto (14-0) TKO 8 Jeremy Bates (15-8-1) 
            Chris Koval (15-1) TKO 1 Travis Fulton (6-5)
            Jose Luis Zertuche (14-1-1) TKO 7 Chance Leggett (10-3) 
            Adam Carrera (14-1) W 8 Ray Martinez (10-3)
            Cornelius Lock (12-1-1) TKO 1 Marcos Badillo (16-31-1) 
            Allan Gronfors (10-1) W 6 Csaba Olah (3-63-3)
            Ismael El Massoudi (10-1) W 8 Belaid Yahiaoui (4-12) 
            Barry Hughes (15-2) W 6 Brian Coleman (23-129-7)
            Sherwin Paro (13-2) W 10 Roselito Campana (11-5)
            Bayram Arici (9-2-1) TKO 1 Tarik Amrouse (8-11-2) 
            Aldo Nicchi (8-0) W 6 Ismael Kerzazi (7-4) 
            Nathan Briggs (8-1) KO 1 Phil Gregory (17-17-2) 
            Colin Bain (6-0) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-183-10)
            Byron Tyson (7-0) W 6 Damon Franklin (6-18)
            Damian Wills (7-0) KO 1 W Randy Brown (0-2)
            Eddie Bishop (7-0-1) D 6 Favio Medina (5-1-1) 
            Billy Mofford (9-1) TKO 3 Alan Smith (23-31)
            Giovanni Segura (5-0-1) KO 1 Jose Rico (5-8-1) 
            Alexander Abraham (5-0) TKO 2 Milan Vrsecky (0-13-1)
            Barry Lee (4-0) W 6 William Webster (3-42-1)
            Tetsuya Suzuki (11-5) TKO 5 Masao Ayusawa (11-6)
            Nobuhiro Ishida (11-4-1) W 8 Shinsuke Matsumoto (1-2)
            Marcos Obregon (16-10-3) W D.Q 10 Giuseppe Lagana (11-8-1)
            Michelangelo Chirco (8-6-2) W 6 Kemat Plavci (3-4)
            Marcos Geraldo (4-0) TKO 3 James Monroe (4-6)
            Omar Salado (4-0-1) W 6 Frankie Soto (2-10)
            Antonio Wong (6-2-1) W 6 Gennaro Mellado (2-6)
            Salah Zabian (5-2) KO 1 Mike Needling (0-3)
            Valentin Ochoa (6-3) TKO 6 Oscar Zalazar (2-7-1)
            Paul Tapley (7-4-1) TKO 3 Fabrice Hona (3-10-1)
            Tomas Villa (7-3-4) D 4 Jaime Orrantia (9-8-4)
            Jamie Guy (6-5-1) KO 1 Kevin Murray (5-7-1)
            Gino Sigmund (7-5) TKO 1 Vaclav Hasa (0-15)
            Arthur Nowak (6-3) TKO 5 Michal Durovic (4-10-2)
            James McGirt Jr. (3-0) KO 1 Eric Brown (0-1)
            Michael Crossan (3-0) W 6 Dean Ward (0-1)
            Diego Ponce (3-0) W 4 Hugo Orlando Fernandez (5-2)
            Mark De Mori (3-0) KO 1 Chris Armstrong (0-1)
            Drago Janusevic (4-0) W 6 Verban Borisov (0-2)
            Jeremy Brooks (4-0) TKO 2 Anthony Henry (0-1)
            Steve Upsher (4-0-1) W 4 Joe Johnson (1-6-2)
            Manji Conteh (4-3) W 4 Julio Montero (2-7)
            Chris Edwards (5-9-2) D 6 Delroy Spencer (9-20-1)
            Joseph Pili (4-2) W 6 Bertrand Souleyras (6-9-1)
            Robert Nordman (3-1) W 4 Jeff Fox (4-4)
            Hiroki Sakamoto (3-2) TKo 4 Makoto Metsugi (0-5-2)
            Juan Mercedes (3-3) KO 3 Kelvin Diaz (0-1)
            Tony Montana (12-15-3) W 6 Leeroy Williamson (12-43-2) 
            Daniel Thorpe (12-27-2) W 6 Dave Hinds (7-59)
            Derrick Whitley (22-21-2) W 8 Dan Sheehan (10-27)
            Dave Hamilton (15-12-2) D 2 Mike Bonislawski (15-17-2)
            Genaro Andujar (10-28-2) W 6 James Lowery (0-7)
            Ike Ezeji (7-6-1) W 8 Gerald Gray (17-9-1)
            Chris Regular (4-14-1) TKO 1 Glen Armstrong (0-2)
            Avien Cooper (2-7) W 4 Brandon Morris (0-6)
            Rene Hubner (4-7-2) TKO 3 Pavel Zima (5-9)
            Juan Abrego (2-2) W 4 Carlos Rodriguez (4-5-2)
            Tim Ruchholz (1-0) W 4 Ondrej Skala (2-7-1)
            Nelson Troncozo (1-1) W 4 Daniel Silisque (6-13-5)
 
 April 22 - Zahir Raheem (25-0) TKO 1 Rodney Jones (25-6)
            Paul Malignaggi (17-0) W 10 Rocky Martinez (40-10-1)
            Terry Smith (20-0-1) TKO 3 Eric French (10-30-3)
            Chris Smith (17-0-1) W 8 Darien Ford (9-7) 
            Craig Docherty (18-1-1) TKO 6 Kpakpo Allotey (8-3) 
            Sechew Powell (12-0) TKO 2 Sergio Melendez (5-1)
            Juri Nuznienko (16-0) TKO 2 Tigran Saribekyan (1-10) 
            Timor Ibragimov (13-0) W 8 Terry McGroom (19-8-3) 
            Rikiya Fukuhara (12-1-1) TKO 6 Akira Sato (1-2)
            Kevin Anderson (9-0) KO 2 Dmitry Yanushevich (2-2-1)
            Barry Morrison (8-0) W 8 Ian Eldridge (4-7-1) 
            Jozsef Matolcsi (18-5) W 12 Roman Dzuman (16-3)
            Vinroy Barrett (20-3) W D.Q 2 Jerry Smith (14-60-1)
            Carlos DeLeon Jr. (10-0-1) TKO 3 Quentin Simmons (1-2)
            Aneudi Santos (11-1) TKO 3 Joseph Harris (6-4) 
            Edner Cherry (14-2-2) KO 8 Juan Gomez Trinidad (23-4) 
            Jose Nievez (9-0-2) W 8 Augusto Jimenez (2-3) 
            Roman Martinez (8-0-1) TKO 7 Celestino Rodriguez (2-2) 
            John Simpson (10-1) W 6 Jus Wallie (2-6-1)
            Edgar Santana (10-2) TKO 1 David Gray (5-5-3) 
            John Simpson (10-1) W 6 Jus Wallie (2-6-1)
            Edgar Santana (10-2) TKO 1 David Gray (5-5-3)
            Patrick Nwamu (8-1) W 4 Alexis Mejias (7-1)
            Isaac Mendoza (8-0) TKO 4 Richard Dinkins (10-35-2)
            Patrick Nwamu (8-1) W 4 Alex Mejias (7-1) 
            Yuri Tsarenko (22-10) TKO 8 Igor Tverdokhleb (1-3-2)
            Marty Dale Robbins (19-20-1) W 4 Martin Cornejo (2-9-1)
            Alberto Garza (6-0) TKO 4 Miguel Navarrete (3-3)
            Luis Galarza (6-1) TKO 1 Donald Herring (5-3)
            Barry Hawthorne (8-2-1) W 6 Henry Janes (4-9)
            Hideki Imanishi (5-1-1) D Mitsumasa Ikeda (11-6-2)
            Esau Herrera (6-2) TKO 5 Luis Alberto Cruz (1-1)
            Jamie Coyle (4-0-1) W 6 Peter Dunn (9-29-3)
            Ehinomen Ehikhamenor (3-0) W 4 Robert Mosley (2-6) 
            Arek Malek (3-0) TKO 2 Karoly Koos (0-5) 
            Stevie McGuire (2-0) TKO 3 Paul Billington (1-5-1)
            Carlos Martinez (2-3) TKO 4 Ricardo Cano (4-2-1)
            Mike Dobbs (7-8) W 4 Tommy Cott (1-2)
            Mack Willis (9-32-2) W 6 Andres Arellano (17-9-1)

 April 21 - Steve Molitor (18-0) W 12 Hugo Dianzo (29-11-1)
            Chad Brisson (17-2) TKO 9 Sergio Gonzalez (14-3-4)
            Julio Ler (13-0) TKO 6 Hernan Olivera (6-6-1)
            Sergio Priotti (5-0) W 6 Claudio Gomez (1-2)
            Jo Jo Dan (1-0) TKO 2 Jeff Hill (3-5)
            Santiago Acosta (1-0) KO 1 Juan Altamirano (1-2-1)
            Claudio Olivera (5-7) W 4 Hector Zelaya (6-2-1)

 April 20 - Poonsawat Kratingdaenggym (17-0) TKO 10 Takhir Ibragimov (4-2)
            Toshiharu Kaneyama (19-3) TKO 2 Daeyoung Kim (15-8-2)
            Rey Bautista (8-0) KO 3 Hengky Wuwungan (21-2)
            Scott Lawton (9-1) W 6 Henry Jones (6-14)
            Lee Swaby (19-13-2) TKO 1 Lee Mountford (3-4-3)
            Yoshinori Nishizawa (25-14-5) KO 5 Paula Tuilau (15-11-5)
            Mark Brookes (14-2-1) W 10 Neil Simpson (19-15)
            Femi Fehintola (5-0) W 6 Christian Laight (1-6)
            Toshiaki Nitta (7-1-1) W 8 Satoshi Usui (14-9-4)
            Darren Stubbs (8-3) W 6 Paul Owen (7-9-2)
            Dondon Sultan (7-3-1) TKO 2 David Koswara (2-4)
            Tabtimdaeng Na Rachawat (6-0) TKO 5 Yerbow Yurichev (0-1)
            Rick Jenkins (2-0) TKO 1 James Cook (9-3)
            Kompayak Sithdanchai (2-1) KO 2 Padejsuek Twingym (0-3)
            Dechsayarm Sithpordam (4-8) W 6 Saichon Or Ounsuwon (0-2)

 April 19 - Motoki Sasaki (21-5) TKO 3 Shota Haruyama (7-7)
            Craig Dickson (7-0) W 6 Ernie Smith (10-61-1)
            Adrian Clegg (4-0) KO 5 Keith Elwood (1-2)
            Tomohiro Mitsunaga (2-0) KO 2 Sornsuk Twins-gym (4-4)
            Gooh Onaga (3-3) TKO 5 Shin Kiryu (0-3-1)
            Koseki Nakama (3-0) TKO 4 Makoto Yuji (7-9)
            Abdul Mougharbel (2-0) W 6 Sandy Bartlett (1-1)
            Furhan Rafiq (1-0) W 6 Paddy Foley (0-1)

 April 18 - Kazunori Fujita (18-4) W 10 Hirofumi Hoshihara (2-2-1)
            Benedick Suico (7-0) KO 1 Jayson Geda (2-2-2)
            Jaguar Tetsuya (13-2-1) TKO 5 Petcharoon Wor Surapol (5-9)
            Masato Maedo (9-1-2) KO 2 Tomohiro Nakano (1-2)
            Nonoy Gonzales (15-8-1) KO 1 Dexter Delada (6-1)
            Elmer Gejon (12-5) W 12 Ricardo Albia (11-7-2)
            Jojo Bardon (7-5-1) TKO 5 Elmer Muyco (4-1-1)
            Cafer Bal (3-0) W 4 Gabriel Botos (2-27-3)
            Mercito Gesta (4-0) W 6 Sherwin Daguhoy (1-1-1)
            Ivan Schtscheglov (2-0) W 4 Milan Vrsecky (0-12-1)
            Ronny Slomke (2-0-2) TKO 2 Jan Sapousek (0-1)
            Bruce Ozbek (9-15) W 6 Vaclav Hasa (0-14)
 April 17 - Chris Byrd (38-2) W 12 Andrew Golota (38-5)
                    (Retains IBF Heavyweight belt)
            John Ruiz (40-5-1) TKo 11 Fres Oquendo (24-3)
                    (Retains WBA Heavyweight belt)
            Wayne Braithewaite (21-0) W 12 Louis Azille (18-3-2)
                    (Retains WBC Cruiserweight belt)
            Daniel Santos (28-2-1) W 12 Michael Lerma (29-9-1) 
                    (Retains WBO Jr. Middleweight belt)
            Vivian Harris (24-1-1) W 12 Oktay Urkal (34-2)
            Ricardo Mayorga (27-4-1) W 10 Eric Mitchell (16-4-1)
            Lou Del Valle (32-3-1) TKO 5 Tiwon Taylor (24-12) 
            Juan Diaz (24-0) TKO 2 Martin O’ Malley (21-3-1)
            Nicolay Valuev (36-0) W 8 Marcelo Dominguez (37-5-1) 
            Sergio Martinez (31-1-1) TKO 9 Richard Williams (18-3-1)
            Brian Magee (22-0) W 12 Jerry Elliott (37-4-1)
            Daniel Ponce De Leon (19-0) TKO 7 Anthony Martinez (19-13-2) 
            DaVarryl Williamson (20-2) W 12 Elicier Castillo (26-4-2)
            Syd Vanderpool (35-2) W 12 Tito Mendoza (31-5)
            Lance Whitaker (27-2-1) TKO 5 Friday Ahunanya (20-2-1)
            Gerald Nobles (22-0) KO 1 Willie Williams (16-7)
            Luis Collazo (21-1) W 6 Tom Davis (8-1) 
            Daniel Judah (19-0-3) D 12 Julian Letterlough (20-5-3)
            Timo Hoffmann (30-3) KO 2 Quinn Navarre (30-12-1) 
            Pedro Miranda (33-3) W 12 Muzaffer Tosun (5-3-2) 
            Thomasz Adamek (27-0) KO 5 Gabrail Gabrailov (21-6-1)
            Samuel Kebede (24-0) W 8 Evgeny Strausov (9-3) 
            Jorge Barrios (41-2-1) W 10 Diego Alzugaray (13-8-4)
            Fabio Oliva (23-2) KO 2 Carlos Rios (52-11-3) 
            Simone Rotolo (23-1) W 6 Tomas Kugler (9-3-1)
            Giuseppe Lauri (34-4) W 6 Hoang Sang Nguyen (8-4)
            Michael Rush (26-7-1) W 6 Manu Ntoh (15-7-1)
            Hiroyuki Maeda (28-7-2) W 10 Shuichi Kobayashi (13-3)
            Tadashi Yuba (24-2-2) W 10 Jun Kitagawa (11-5) 
            Cengiz Koc (18-0) W 8 Ramon Hayes (10-17-1) 
            Janos Nagy (17-0) W 8 Jairo Maura Dos Santos (16-4) 
            Nurhan Suleymaoglu (14-0) TKO 6 Archak Ter Meliksetian (8-1) 
            Kai Kurzawa (15-0) W 10 Tamas Popovics (14-2-1) 
            David Rodriguez (15-0) TKO 1 Jeff Lally (23-22-1)
            Vitali Tsypko (13-0) W 12 Alexander Zaitsev (27-11) 
            Walter Matthysse (15-0) TKO 2 Jorge Perez (12-4-1) 
            Troy Rowland (18-1) W 10 Charles Whittaker (24-12-2) 
            Akihiro Kanai (20-2) W 10 Hiroakzu Uesugi (8-4-2)
            Damaen Kelly (19-2) TKO 1 Andrey Kostin (14-4) 
            Kokichi Tanaka (22-8-1) W 8 Kensuke Fumoto (13-5-1)
            Francois Bastient (20-2) KO 3 Guy Dia Njoh (6-14)
            Manning Galloway (60-17-1) W 8 Bryon Mackie (22-11) 
            Teruo Misawa (14-1-3) W 8 Yuki Hashiguchi (9-13)
            Javier Mamani (16-3-1) W 10 Walter Crucce (44-7)
            Tracy Snead (17-1) W 6 Reggie Strickland (64-261-16)
            Darrin Humphrey (17-3) KO 5 Darren Reese (2-6)
            Joaquin Gallardo (16-2-1) W 10 Arturo Morua (18-5-1) 
            Edgar Sosa (14-5) W 10 Job Solano (4-3)
            Turkey Kaya (16-6-4) W 6 Stan constantin (0-1) 
            Grady Brewer (17-8) W 8 Anthony Ivory (28-69-4)
            Ali Chebah (12-0) KO 3 Anton Vontszemu (2-22-1)
            Jan Zaveck (11-0) W 12 Viktor Baranov (27-25-3)
            Jason McKay (10-0) W 6 Alan Gilbert (8-13-2)
            Lasse Johansen (9-0) TKO 3 Zoltan Beres (13-21-1) 
            Arthur Abraham (9-0) KO 5 Cristian Zanabria (12-5-8) 
            Amin Asikainen (8-0) KO 2 Dimitri Protkunas (5-10-1)
            Santiago Perez (6-0) W 4 Jose Mendiola (2-7)
            Gerardo Verde (10-1) W 8 Oscar Martinez (4-6)
            Francisco Arce (9-1) W 8 Miguel Martinez (40-24-1) 
            Aldo Colliander (6-0) KO 2 Zoltan Petranyi (11-13)
            Rosendo Vega (6-0) TKO 4 Efrain Campiran (4-6-1)
            Jozsef Nagy (6-0) TKO 6 Richard Remen (2-2) 
            David Mendiburu (6-0) TKO 2 Mourad Djabrouhou (0-13) 
            David Jackson (4-0) KO 1 Jorge Aguilar (1-3-3)
            Carlos Lamberti (4-0-1) D 4 Tarek Rachid (1-1-1) 
            Frank O'Neal (4-0-1) KO 1  Anthony Hill (0-2)
            Taz Jones (5-1-2) W 6 Andy Gibson (5-1) 
            Luis Martinez (12-3-1) W 12 Abel Ochoa (8-6)
            Kazuaki Matsumoto (9-1-2) TKO 4 Shohei Nakai (7-10)
            Oscar Veliz (16-9-1) W 6 Fernando Vera (9-7-1)
            Antonio DeBrito (15-10) KO 2 Patrik Prokopecz (3-16-2)
            Kamel Guerfi (19-11) W 6 Brahim Abouda (15-16-2) 
            Karim Bennama (9-6-2) TKO 6 Darren Corbett (26-4-1)
            Mark Flynn (8-2) TKO 6 Claudio Ortiz (5-5)
            Ali Yildirim (7-1) TKO 1 Sladko Cizicz (0-6)
            Hernan Valenzuela (7-2) W D.Q 1 Pablo Olivetto (4-2-1)
            Ramon Gomez (5-0) TKO 2 Armando Navarro (0-1)
            Leif Larsen (3-0) TKO 1 Julius Petrovic (1-18)
            Afif Hamdani (6-1) W 6 Yohan Dronne (4-7-1)
            Diego Sananco (4-1) W 4 Hector Velazquez (0-9)
            Gagik Martirosyan (3-1) W 6 Omar Oubaali (0-6)
            Nelson Velazco (3-1) W 6 Ivan Taberna (1-1-1)
            Zsolt Nagy (2-0) W 4 Tamas Szakallas (11-10)
            Christopher Sebire (2-0) KO 4 Anton Glofak (1-54-4) 
            Agustin Aguilera (1-0) TKo 4 Cristian Leal (4-1-2)
            Mariano Ocampo (9-5) KO 1 Alfredo Taborga (2-7) 
            Sheldon Wile (5-5-3) KO 1 Randy Stark (0-1)
            Chris Grays (5-5) W 6 Percel Banks (3-6-1)
            Eduardo Rojas (6-7-5) D 4 Cristian Ruiz (1-5-1)
            Greg Bazile (2-0-1) D 4 Victor Lupo (0-0-1) 
            Wallid Smichet (2-1-1) TKO 2 Terry Summerhayes (0-1-1) 
            Jorgen Kruth (1-0) W 4 Marek Zelov (1-14-3)
            Tyson Mwinbi (2-3) W 6 Dimitri Lebegue (10-5-1) 
            Sylvestre Marianini (4-6-2) W 6 Alexis Culit (4-15)
            Jacobo Gomez (9-11-3) W 4 Jaime Gonzalez (1-3)
            Michael Soberanis (3-11-1) D 6 Nick Gonzalez (3-1-1)
 
 April 16 - Hasim Rahman (37-5-1) TKO 2 Mario Cawley (22-12)
            Javier Castillejo (57-5) TKO 3 Genaro Rios (27-8-1)
            Lovemore N'Dou (38-6-1) KO 3 Ariel Aparicio (20-6) 
            Junior Witter (28-1-2) TKO 3 Oscar Hall (24-3-1)
            Oleg Maskaev (28-5) TKO 2 Craig Tomlinson (23-15-1)
            Craig Weber (18-1-1) W 10 Angel Manfredy (43-8-1) 
            Hussein Hussein (25-1) TKO 5 Tozer Dobing (4-1)
            Ryan Rhodes (30-3) TKO 4 Tomas Da Silva (4-15-2)
            Vic Darchinian (21-0) TKO 2 Falazona Fidal (5-7)
            Manuel Calvo (38-6-1) W 8 Juan Del Valle (3-2) 
            Steve Conway (30-6) KO 3 Norman Dhalie (12-31-2)
            China Smith (25-2) TKO 3 Shawn Robinson (15-11) 
            Sam Soliman (25-7) TKO 3 Nico Toriri (26-16-3) 
            Michael Hunter (18-0-1) TKO 7 Mark Payne (15-3-1) 
            Roberto Vasquez (15-1) TKO 11 Jose Bernal (25-6-1)
            Gilbert Eastman (18-3) TKO 5 Delroy Mellis (10-20-1) 
            Anthony Hanshaw (16-0) KO 2 Kevin Butts (8-3)
            Tony Fernandez (16-0) TKO 6 Raul Enciso (3-5)
            Sergio Liendo (61-20-3) W 8 Marcelo Gutierrez (9-26-2)
            Juan Rodriguez (46-19-2) TKO 2 Arturo Reyes (21-12)
            John Keeton (24-11) W 4 Paul Bonson (19-71-6)
            Bob Mirovic (22-12-2) TKO 4 Paul Robinson (2-3)
            Richard Bango (16-0) W 6 Gerson Domingos (1-2)
            Dave Stewart (13-0) W 6 Carl Allen (18-35-5)
            Al Gonzales (14-0-1) W 8 Rafael Ortiz (7-5-1)
            Nadeem Siddique (9-0) W 6 Arv Mittoo (9-78-4)
            Dallas Vargas (12-1) TKO 3 Joe DiSalvo (7-1)
            Alberto Airapeitian (14-1) W 6 Oliver Tchinda (0-2)
            Isaac Ward (8-0-1) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-182-10)
            Francis Jones (7-0-2) W 6 Brian Coleman (23-128-7) 
            William Gonzalez (11-1-1) W 6 Jose Yanez (3-5)
            Peter Petrov (10-1-1) W 6 Manuel Gomes (10-18-1)
            Donovan Smillie (16-3-1) TKO 3 Patrick Cito (5-21-2)
            Tshepho Mashego (14-3) W 12 Christopher Buthelezi (10-11-1)
            Anthony Tshehla (17-5-1) KO 1 Sihle Mthalane (9-3-1) 
            Oupa Lubisi (14-8-1) W 6 Patrick Masangu (12-6-1)
            Francisco Martinez (12-4-1) KO 1 Jorge Hernandez (2-12-1)
            Miguel Hernandez (9-1) TKO 4 Lamont Johnson (1-3-2) 
            Shamone Alverez (6-0) TKO 1 John Scalzi (14-29)
            Luciano Perez (6-0) TKO 2 Gary Drayton (3-6-1)
            Billy Corcoran (9-1-1) W 4 Anthony Hanna (19-62-7)
            John Vargas (14-1) W 8 Jameel Wilson (13-5-2)
            Carlos Carrizo (11-4-3) W 6 Juan Marino (7-12-2)
            Samuel Tillman (10-5-1) W 8 Danny Sheehan (10-26) 
            Jorge Samudio (5-0) W 6 Carlos Loaiza (4-7-1)
            Dave Evans (6-0-1) W 4 Marcus Luck (3-7) 
            Tony Caldwell (7-1-2) KO 2 Martinus Clay (7-6)
            Clarence Taylor (7-2-2) W 6 Mike McFail (11-20-1) 
            Craig Parke (6-1) TKO 1 Mark Hipwell (3-6)
            Rosano Lawrence (9-2) TKO 1 Armando Jimenez (0-3)
            Brett Culey (8-2-1) TKO 1 Iobe Ledua (6-10)
            Joel Cerrud (8-2) TKO 3 Fabian Salazar (19-12-1)
            Antonio Mejia (8-2) W 10 Ricardo Ramirez (0-10)
            Adele Olakanye (5-1-1) W 4 Tom Cameron (13-17-2)
            Michael Mlacic (5-1-1) TKO 4 Marlon Chamorro (1-4)
            Garry Comer (8-4-1) KO 10 Chris Hamilton (5-1)
            Ayodeji Fadeyi (8-4-1) W 6 Earl Allen (12-19-2)
            Edwin Diaz (6-4) KO 2 Reynaldo Frutos (10-5)
            Lance Gostellow (3-0) TKO 2 Syamsul Hidayat (1-2)
            Danny Withers (4-0) KO 4 W Peter Brennan (2-4-1)
            Shawn Bailey (4-0) W 4 Tim Travis (2-4)
            Julio Miranda (4-1-1) TKO 2 Jose Gonzalez (1-9)
            Julio Sanchez (2-0) W 4 John Harris (2-12-2)
            Jose Suarez (2-0) W 4 Atila Major (0-11)
            Nicasio Sanchez (2-0-1) W 4 Roberto Duran Jr. (5-1)
            Rob Frankel (2-0) W 4 Daniel Almanza (5-17)
            Martin Bruer (2-0) KO 1 Jose Carrizo (0-4)
            Tim Bell (4-2) TKO 5 Brown Enyi (3-10-1)
            Michael Bridges (2-1) W 4 Vernon Woodward (5-8-1)
            Joey Van Daniker (2-1) W 4 Carlos De La Cruz (3-3)
            Bruno Godoy (2-1) W 4 Sebastian Jaimes (0-3-2) 
            Jose Duran (2-1-1) TKO 2 Bobby Stewart (1-4) 
            John O'Donnell (1-0) W 4 Jason Nesbitt (2-38)
            Jose Ramirez (10-9) W 4 Berry Basler (14-26-1)
            Steven Marks (11-8-1) W 8 Fred Kinuthia (8-8)
            Ubadel Soto (14-10-2) TKO 3 Claudio Cristache (4-1)
            Ricardo Chamorro (14-12-3) TKO 4 Cesar Romero (8-1-1) 
            Ray Ruiz (6-6-3) D 6 Tim Bowe (14-9-1)
            Jonathan Nelson (7-8) KO 4 Sheldon Mosely (1-4)
            Anthony Courtney (7-10-1) W 10 Dave Dowden (4-7-1)
            Sebastian Buyatti (6-11-1) D 4 Dario Roldan (1-0-1) 
            Nathan Joseph (4-3-1) W 4 Michael Pinnock (4-65-9)
            Stanley Manana (4-4) KO 8 Schoeman Sindane (1-1-1)
            William Bailey (3-5-1) TKO 1 Walter Coles (0-2)
            Javier Cordoba (2-3) W 4 Alexander Murillo (2-8) 
            Ariel Esteban Urtado (1-11) TKO 4 Ramon Cuevas (3-2-1)
 
 April 15 - Jameel McCline (31-3-3) TKO 1 Wayne Llewelyn (26-5)
            Jeremy Williams (41-4-1) TKO 8 Attila Levin (29-2) 
            Rodney Jones (33-3) TKO 9 Andres Pacheco (13-1)
            Jaffa Ballogou (41-5) TKO 2 Joseph Kiwanuka (27-7-2)
            Owen Beck (20-0) W D.Q 2 Scott Conner (11-4)
            Roman Greenberg (15-0) TKO 6 Jason Gethers (6-6-1) 
            Yuri Foreman (14-0) W 6 Calvin Shakir (6-2)
            Shamir Reyes (16-2-2) W 6 Marty Robbins (18-20-1)
            Gabriel Elizondo (15-0) W 8 Ruben Contreras (8-14-2)
            Jovo Pudar (22-2) TKO 1 Stacy Frazier (12-3)
            Hiroyuki Maeda (28-7-2) W 10 Shuichi Kobayashi (13-3)
            Tadashi Yuba (24-2-2) W 10 Jun Kitagawa (11-5)
            Teruo Misawa (14-1-3) W 8 Yuki Hashiguchi (9-13)
            Kokichi Tanaka (22-8-1) W 8 Kensuke Fumoto (13-5-1)
            Bobby Aucoin (10-0) W 6 Juan Martin Ramirez (3-7-1)
            Pornchai Sithpraprom (27-18) TKO 3 Den Sithnaruepol (4-3)
            Dean Hickman (9-0-1) W 6 Tony Montana (11-15-3)
            Adrian Reyes (9-2) W 8 Saul Torres (6-1)
            Yasuhiro Kondo (7-1-2) KO 3 Monkondet Sit-Ubon (4-3)
            Darren McDermott (5-0) W 4 Mark Phillips (5-20)
            Danny Norton (5-1) W 4 William Webster (3-41-1)
            Victor Paz (4-0) W 4 Deandre McCole (1-6-1)
            David Herceg (4-0) TKO 3 Peter Szafian (0-1)
            Hector Alatorre (3-0) W 4 Stanley Mendez (0-3)
            Terry Adams (2-0) W 6 Geraint Harvey (2-4)
            Frank Mondejar (4-1) TKO 1 Terry Smith (0-6)
            Manuel Pavon (4-1) W 4 Arturo De La Cruz (0-2)
            Ade Alfons (3-1-1) W 12 Yasir Siagian (1-2-1)
            Enrique Ortiz (2-1) W 4 Luis Torincio (0-1)
            Sheldon Callum (5-6-1) W 4 William Harmon (4-2)

 April 14 - Shintaro Yazawa (19-4) W 4 Yoshinori Miyata (11-2-1)
            Keita Manabe (18-1) TKO 3 Torazo Kawamukai (7-2-1)
            Hidekazu Matsunobu (26-7-1) W 4 Yusuke Doi (8-6-1)
            Teruo Nagase (22-6-2) W 4 Nobukazu Hirose (4-1)
            Kazuhiko Hidaka (16-4) W 4 Taisei Marumo (14-4-1)
            Kozo Watanabe (10-2) W 4 Daisuke Negishi (3-4)
            Kenichi Hashiura (19-5-1) W 4 Takaaki Ishida (8-2-2)
            Nobuhisa Doi (15-4-1) W 4 Shingo Endo (9-5)
            Yasuhito Kasagi (16-7-1) KO 2 Fumiaki Matsushita (9-10)
            Norihisa Tomimoto (10-3-1) W 4 Kenji Ryuki (10-4-2)
            Ryu Miyagi (9-0-1) TKO 3 Hero Bando (12-6-5)
            Kentaro Ogura (6-4-1) TKO 2 Masataro Matsunuma (13-8-2)
   
 April 13 - Pietro Aurino (28-2) TKO 6 Alain Simon (38-8-3)
            Anis Roga (14-1-1) W 8 Andre Talabessy (4-2)
            Domenico Restuccia (12-2) W 6 Emmanuel Fleury (10-10)
            Mikaitai Mutu (11-3) W 8 Corrado Battaglia (14-1) 
            Vicky Tahumil (6-0-1) W 12 Marvin Tampus (11-2-1)
            Cleiton Conceicao (3-0) W 4 Joao Pereira (4-13)

 April 12 - Farid El Houari (21-6) W 6 Brahim Bariz (7-5-1) 
            Shingo Yamaguchi (15-3-2) W 12 Nobuaki Masuda (18-3)
            Toshimitsu Sakai (14-3) TKO 4 Yuji Nukaga (15-3)
            Jairo Siris (14-8-1) TKO 6 Marcos Avendano (17-4-1) 
            Jose Luis Varela (6-0) KO 1 Ober Bolanos (12-7)
            Freddy Beleno (7-1) W 10 Gustavo Cortez (9-3-1)
            Jose Gamez (11-4) W 12 Fidel Romero (1-4)
            Miguel Acosta (6-3-1) KO 1 Jose Hernandez (1-2) 
            Naoya Hirahara (14-9-2) W 6 Fukujiro Nakamura (7-2)
            Erik Nazarian (1-0) W D.Q 3 Manuel Her (1-1)
            Sedaghatnija Pajam (1-0) W 4 Jean-Louis Bryla (2-3-1)

 April 11 - Koji Koyama (16-3-1) TKO 7 Panomdetch Au Yuthanakorn (33-9)
            Minekazu Imura (15-1-1) W 10 Chondan Sor Romayanon (2-4)
            Shunsuke Nagao (13-1-2) D 10 Naoya Kishida (9-2-3) 
            Shoheita Nakamura (10-5-2) W 8 Minoru Higashio (3-2)  
            Ryohei Hagimori (11-2-1) W 10 Chatisku Twins-gym (3-2)
            Thierry Karl (8-0) KO 2 Djamel Atoui (3-3)
            Alexandre Lobleau (5-3-1) TKO 5 Mohamed Djiloukh (0-9) 
            Satoshi Beppu (2-3) KO 6 Archa Nationman (1-6)
            Tatsuro Okada (2-2) TKO 6 Denpata Sitkul (0-1)

 April 10 - Cory Spinks (33-2) W 12 Zab Judah (30-2)
                 (Retains WBC, WBA, and IBF Welterweight belts)
            Injin Chi (28-2-1) KO 7 Michael Brodie (35-2-1) 
                     (Wins WBC Featherweight belt)
            Lamon Brewster (30-2) TKO 5 Wladimir Klitschko (42-3)
                     (Wins WBO Heavyweight belt)
            Lakva Sim (19-3-1) TKO 5 Miguel Callist (17-4-1) 
                     (Wins WBA Lightweight belt)
            Daniel Reyes (34-1-1) TKO 3 Roberto Leyva (22-3-1)
                     (Retains IBF Strawweight belt)
            Henry Akinwande (45-2-1) TKO 10 Anton Nel (15-8-3)
            Mihaly Kotai (28-1) TKO 11 Derek Roche (29-5) 
            Fernando Velardez (26-5-1) KO 2 Mike Juarez (23-14-2)
            Albert Sosnowski (32-1) W 4 Paul King (2-3)
            Wayne Pinder (22-1-1) W 4 Howard Clarke (27-44-2)
            Jamie Moore (20-1) TKO 5 Adam Katumwa (11-1-1)
            Dirk Dzemski (22-0) KO 4 Chris Walsh (19-7-1)
            Kali Meehan (29-1) TKO 6 Damon Reed (38-9) 
            Mohamad Abdulaev (14-1) TKO 8 Jesse Feliciano (12-2-2)
            Malik Dziarra (21-1) KO 1 John Webster (7-7-1) 
            Madjid Zaim (21-1) TKO 2 Imrich Borka (4-6)
            Michael Jones (20-1) TKO 3 Darren Rhodes (16-7-3)
            Virgil Kalakoda (24-4-1) KO 2 Wahab Adebisi (4-5)
            Armando Velardez (17-3) TKO 10 Miguel Angel Ruiz (25-16-2)
            Kevin Montiy (14-0) TKO 2 Kevin Petty (10-3-1)
            Alex Velardez (10-1) W 10 Rogelio Barron (7-2) 
            Sedrieck Fields (21-22-1) KO 3 Ghuslain Kiabella (1-3)
            Mark Suarez (20-2) TKO 2 Raul Munoz (15-3)
            Ivan Hernandez (15-1) W 10 Angel Granados (3-4)
            Ali Nuumbembe (9-0) W 6 Peter Dunn (9-28-3)
            Masayuki Mitani (10-0) KO 2 Kittipop Saendeegym (0-1)
            Alan Page (9-1) W 4 Darren Stubbs (7-3)
            Gotlieb Shileka (9-0) W 6 Sunday Ajayi (0-1)
            Darryl Salmon (8-0) W 6 Mojed Okedara (0-2)
            Zaiki Takemoto (14-4-1) W 10 Saohin Sirithaicondo (42-11)
            Mario Stein (14-2) W 4 Csaba Olah (3-62-3)
            Murad Mahmudov (10-1) W 6 Jozsef Balazs (2-8-1)
            Keith Sims (20-11-1) KO 2 Ken Manuel (3-27)
            Ray Sanchez (10-1) KO 1 Richard Conchas (4-4) 
            Ralph West (12-3-1) D 4 Kerry Biles (4-3-1)
            Isaac Mendoza (7-0) W 4 Oney Hellems (6-22-2)
            Hector Munoz (7-0) TKO 6 Robert Manore (2-13-2)
            William Cook (5-0) W 4 Fred Alexander (1-5)
            Larry Gonzalez (3-0) TKO 1 Joey Brixx (0-1)
            Josef Jakob (5-0) KO 1 Vladimir Szabo (0-5)
            Konni Konrad (8-0) W 6 Joseph Sovijus (0-8-1)
            Ante Bilic (5-0) KO 6 Ferenc Gurmai (2-7)
            Diomedes Miranda (5-0) TKO 4 Edinson Garcia (4-2) 
            Pascal Bruno (10-6-3) TKO 4 Billy Kizito (2-9-1)
            Carlos Meza (7-0) TKO 1 Rafael Castillo (0-1)
            Mario Preskar (2-0) KO 1 Herman Gipson (2-2)
            Luis Melendez (2-0) TKO 6 Durvey Osorio (0-12-1)

 April  9 - Bruce Seldon (35-4) TKO 2 Lenzie Morgan (14-29-3) 
            Marty Jakubowski (112-7) TKO 5 Charles McClellan (6-16) 
            Sairung Suwanasil (30-4) W 6 Sherwin Manatad (4-5)
            Arsen Khachatrian (22-1) W 8 Jose Warner (3-8)
            Robert Norton (24-3-1) TKO 1 Greg Scott-Briggs (15-29-1) 
            Sod Looknongyangtoy (16-0) W 12 Hussein Pazzi (12-2-1)
            Alvin Brown (23-6) KO 5 John Roby (18-26-2)
            Yusef Mack (16-0-1) W 6 Ray Berry (19-15)
            Anthony Shuler (15-2-1) W 10 Harold Brazier (105-17-1)
            Decho Bankluaygym (16-2) KO 6 Silly Sull Mahasupcondo (9-11)
            Andrea Sarritzu (18-2-3) W 6 Luis Monges (11-10-1) 
            Woulid Guarras (13-2) W 8 Stephane Taliana (8-8)
            Chris Thomas (14-4) KO 8 Greg Jones (13-4)
            Jason Litzau (8-0) KO 2 Travis Gregory (7-11) 
            Kenny Kost (5-0) TKO 3 Jason Dietrich (8-15) 
            Jose Moreno (8-0) KO 1 Dennis Edmundson (0-2)
            Gary Stark (7-0) TKO 4 Jesus Valazquez (0-1)
            Terdsak Jandaeng (7-0) TKO 4 Said Chiddy (12-2)
            Carl Wright (7-0-1) W 4 Lee Mountford (3-3-3) 
            Harry Ramakgoadi (13-2-2) KO 1 Nigel Senior (20-67-5)
            Francisco Diaz (12-1) TKO 1 Marquette Penelton (0-5)
            Najal Turpin (9-1) TKO 3 Gary Grant (10-18)
            Ismael Gonzalez (15-7) W 8 Priest Smalls (17-7-1) 
            Ulises Pena (10-4) TKO 7 Audrey Napolskikh (9-10-1)
            Terry Tock (14-6-1) KO 1 Stanley Lewis (0-2)
            Fabrizio Tronu (6-1) W 6 Vlado Varhegi (14-59-3)  
            Shay Mobley (6-2) W 6 Donovan Smith (2-4)
            Richard Swallow (20-13-1) W 4 Ernie Smith (10-60-1)
            Makoto Uehara (9-5-2) W 10 Toshinobu Nakatani (7-11-3)
            Billy Mofford (8-1-2) TKO 2 Wilfredo Muniz (11-5) 
            Anthony Russell (6-0-1) W 6 Saleh Zabien (4-2)
            James Clancy (3-0) W 4 Danny Sheehan (10-25)
            Rendall Munroe (4-0) W 6 Anthony Hanna (19-61-7)
            Jeff Baker (4-0) W 6 John Moore (11-55-1)
            Derek Ennis (4-0) W 4 David Gogichaisvili (4-5)
            Masayuki Otagaki (8-2) W 8 Hiroyasu Hasebe (5-3-4)
            Allen Litzau (4-1) W 6 Miguel Rojo (2-3) 
            Giuseppe Udella (2-0) TKO 4 Vlado Bukovy (0-11)
            El Hadj Mekedem (2-0) W 6 Abdelhakim Brikat (1-1-1)
            Makoto Uehara (9-5-2) W 10 Toshinobu Nakaya (7-11-3)
            Ken Schomber (2-4) TKO 1 Johnny Hooks (6-12-2) 

 April  8 - Jean Paul Mendy (16-0) W 10 Frederic Esther (14-2)
            Frederic Klose (34-4) W 8 Louis Mimoune (16-23)
            Will McIntyre (33-3) D 10 Ronald Weaver (29-14)
            David Guerault (30-2) W 8 John Bikai (3-12)
            Rafael Pedro (18-3-1) TKO 4 Walter Wiggins (0-15)
            Etienne Whitaker (30-12-2) KO 2 Carlos Bates (30-20)
            John Bailey (22-11-2) W 6 Gerald Reed (17-39-4)
            Ishmail Arvin (10-0-1) W 8 Anthony Ivory (28-68-4) 
            Mike Arnautis (8-0-1) W 6 Juan Polo Perez (46-35-4)
            Michael Katsidis (10-0) TKO 9 Kongthawat Sorkitti (19-17-1)
            Rowland Bryant (8-0) W 6 Johnny Taylor (4-4)
            Verquan Kimbrough (6-0) W 6 Terrence Roy (5-3) 
            Ramont Clay (8-0) W 6 Randy Dodds (4-15)
            Vadim Safonov (12-1) TKO 2 Zoltan Kallai (4-3-2)
            Jacy Kuhn (12-1-1) W 6 Corey McCants (1-8)
            Dupre Strickland (13-1-1) W 6 Zane Marks (1-1)
            Mike Ricca (7-1) TKO 4 Thomas James (5-19)
            Aurel Popa (10-5-1) W 4 Mihaly Stan (0-18-2)
            Alban Mothie (15-11-2) W 6 Abdoulaye Thiam (9-1)
            Mustapha Hame (21-17-4) TKO 4 Sassou Daniel Kodjjo (2-10-4)
            Brad Hemming (7-3-1) W 4 Craig Monagle (0-1)
            Les Crow (13-6) W 4 Arama Tabuai (8-12)
            Alphonso Williams (4-0) KO 1 Kim Jackson (14-24)
            Jason Pearce (2-0) TKO 3 Geoff Kanofski (19-16-5)
            Laurent Goury (3-2) W 6 Norredine Bouchekam (3-1-1)
            Gaspar Lucian (3-2) W 4 Attila Loe (1-16)
            Brian Thacker (9-9) W 6 Karl Hunter (0-9)
            Sergey Starkov (10-21-1) W 6 Andrei Shimansky (4-3-1)
            Gringo Mandache (2-4-1) D 4 Adrian Sauca (2-10-4)

 April  7 - Antonio Pitalua (38-3) KO 2 Carlos Urias (3-9)
            Armando Hernandez (16-5-1) W 10 Jose Luis Gaspar (7-5-1)
            Go Katada (14-3) KO 2 Aswin Saendeegym (15-3)
            Samuel Gutierrez (5-0) KO 2 Arnaldo Perez (0-6)
            Rodolfo Juarez (5-2-1) W 6 Marco Antonio Diaz (3-1)
            Eduardo Morales (4-3-1) TKO 2 Erik Ramirez (8-2)
            Kentaro Asano (6-3-3) W 8 Tatsuya Hashimoto (2-3)
            Peter McDonagh (6-5) W 10 Jon Honney (6-11)
            Victor Ramirez (3-2-1) D 4 Ambrosio Martinez (0-1-1) 
            Conroy McIntosh (5-7-3) TKO 4 Lee Hodgson (5-2)
            John Alldis (2-0) W 6 Keith Jones (9-81-7)
            Christian Imaga (1-0) W 6 Mark Phillips (5-19)

 April  6 - Alexander Mahmutov (42-7-1) D 6 Malkhaz Asayan (13-2-1)
            Rodel Mayol (17-0) TKO 8 Julio de la Basez (4-9-3)
            Gilberto Gonzalez (21-4-1) TKO 5 Komrith Lukkeongmuekol (10-1)
            Wanmeechok Singwancha (5-2) W 6 Dondon Jimena (11-1-1)
            Timor Ibragimov (12-0) KO 1 Igor Chikirka (0-4)
            Mirko Wolf (7-0-2) KO 4 Chaturong Pomreed (0-1)
            Yok Galaxy (5-0) KO 3 Mongkolchai Twingym (0-1)
            Makoto Suzuki (14-8-2) KO 4 Weerasak Chuwatana (4-5)
            Jongcharoen Carryboy (4-0) W 6 Siengthip Sitsyasei (7-10)
            Marcus Bonds (2-0-1) W 6 Lamont Johnson (1-2-2)
            Suren Kalachyan (3-1) TKO 4 Dmitri Gerasimov (0-12)
            Rodney Freeman (2-1) KO 2 Nathan Wilkens (0-1)
            Clinton Whitehead (4-8) TKO 1 Joe Barnes (0-1)
            Kaoklai Kiatnorasing (6-6) W 10 Hiroyuki Yoshino (36-14-1)
            Reggie Strickland (64-260-16) TKO 5 Toris Smith (1-12)

 April  5 - Kazuma Miura (1-0) KO 2 Namwonwan Sithsopa (0-1)
            Yusuke Imamiya (1-5) W 8 Tatsuya Onishi (0-2)
            
 April  4 - Dainoshin Kuma (26-0) W 10 Motokazu Abe (11-2-2)
            Takashi Koshimoto (35-1-2) W 10 Thongcharoen Mahasapcondo (9-12)
            Nobuto Ikehara (18-1) TKO 6 Yugo Tsuboi (6-4-2)
            Chikara Hashimoto (12-1) W 10 Smingnum Voh Wiwatthananonth (9-2)
            Bert Batawang (30-10-3) KO 2 Along Dinoy (2-2)
            Michiaki Takemoto (11-2-1) TKO 9 Minoru Masuda (2-5)
            Reynald Tribo (5-0) W 12 Jake Verano (2-2-1)
            Rey Bautista (8-0) TKO 2 Albert Cesa (9-5-2)
            Reman Salim (6-0) W 10 Elderd Romero (12-4-1) 
            Edmund Velayo (4-0) TKO 2 Benjie Sorolla (13-6-2)
            Eiji Nakamura (9-5-5) W 10 Janenarong Insard (7-3)
            Del Castillo (1-0) W 4 Jhay Herla (11-7-3)
            Danny Boy Bontilao (2-0) W 4 Presciano Tabasa (0-1)
 
 April  3 - Sharmba Mitchell (54-3) W 12 Mike Stewart (35-2-2)
            Ricky Hatton (35-0) TKO 6 Dennis Holbaek Pedersen (44-3)
            Michael Gomez (30-5) TKO 3 Ben Odamattey (10-3-2)
            Victor Purreta (20-0) W 8 Cesar Leiva (38-8)
            Carlos Vilches (41-4-2) W 10 Alejandro Benitez (17-5-1)
            Kenny Ellis (33-5-2) KO 11 Darrell Woods (20-8)
            Chad Van Sickle (16-0-2) TKO 8 Vinson Durham (21-33-3)
            Oscar Ponce (14-0-1) TKO 6 Luis Figueroa (19-2)
            David Barnes (15-0) W 12 Glenn McClarnon (17-7)
            Denis Inkin (18-0) W 8 Ovill McKenzie (5-4)
            Thomas McDonagh (23-0-2) W 6 Craig Lynch (4-10-1) 
            Robert Roselia (20-1-1) TKO 3 Milojko Pivljanin (5-9-1) 
            Mannie Galloway (59-15) W 8 Ricardo Williams Jr. (10-2)
            Ravea Springs (26-3) TKO 8 Eric Starr (11-12-2)
            Ivan Hernandez (18-0-1) TKO 1 Oscar Martinez (11-8)
            Hugo Cazares (22-4) TKO 9 Juan Alfonso Keb Bass (30-11)
            Jose Luis Soto (19-5) W 8 Silverio Ley (13-5)
            Antonio Lauri (22-3-2) W 10 Alvaro Moreno (6-21-3)
            Norio Kimura (22-5-2) W 10 Shingo Eguchi (16-2) 
            Reda Zam Zam (13-0) KO 1 Dennis de Barros (5-1)
            Martin Nielsen (12-0) TKO 5 Rogerio Cacciatore (29-9)
            Martin Kristjansen (10-0) TKO 5 Juciel Nascimento (43-1-1)
            Johny Jensen (13-0-1) KO 2 Adenilson Rodriguez (2-1)
            Jorge Miranda (9-0) W 6 Jesus Vergara (5-6-1)
            Abdel Jebahi (17-1-1) TKO 4 Bela Sandor (6-25-2)
            Evert Briceno (17-0) W 10 Carlos Rivas (2-3)
            Sergio Olivas (12-2) W 8 Erick Sandoval (2-6)
            Norio Kimura (22-5-2) W 10 Shingo Eguchi (16-2)
            Naoki Matsuda (19-7-3) W 8 Zaragoza Uema (8-2)
            Anthony Guillet (10-3) W 6 Nicolas Guisset (2-1)
            Franck Gorjux (12-7) W 8 Nordine Barmou (6-5-1)
            James Johnson (16-9-2) TKO 3 Gary Edwards (1-3)
            Julio Aquino (13-2) W 8 Brad Jensen (12-12-3)
            George Armenta (10-3) KO 5 Horace Cooper (5-4-2)
            Robert Linton (11-2) W 6 Zachary Walters (6-1) 
            Bernardo Guereca (11-4-1) TKO 3 Fernando Yguado (5-5)
            Mohamed Benbiou (7-1) W 8 Sidi Mohamed Bouiksain (7-5-1)
            Paul Smith (8-0) W 4 Howard Clarke (27-43-2)
            Andy Morris (7-0) W 4 Carl Allen (18-34-5)
            Derry Matthews (9-0) W 4 Henry Janes (4-8)
            Steve Ham (9-0) KO 3 Matt Hill (5-22-2)
            Kamel Kolonovi (8-1) KO 3 Jerome Elder (9-5)
            Francisco Arce (8-1) W 6 Roberto Gomez (14-13-1)
            Lee Montoya (6-0) W 8 Max Heyman (17-6-4) 
            Rashun Parker (5-0) W 4 Ike Ezeji (6-6-1)
            Tyrone Tate (6-2) W 4 Everand Ramage (0-1)
            Sheldon Rudolph (3-1) TKO 1 Larry Brothers (3-10-1)
            Mark Moran (4-0) TKO 2 Neil Read (3-21)
            Steven Bell (3-0-1) W 4 Peter Buckley (31-181-10)
            Dante Hirschfeld (7-0) W 6 Claudio Olivera (3-7)
            Guillermo Paz (8-1-2) TKO 2 Julio Gonzalez (8-12-3)
            Ryo Kawai (6-1-1) W 8 Byungchul Oh (11-7-2)
            Danny Grainger (6-0) TKO 5 Terry Morrill (17-18-2)
            Amer Khan (6-0) W 6 Michael Pinnock (4-64-9)
            Steven Cook (5-1) TKO 2 Shaun Redden (0-1)
            Francisco Rincon (5-1) KO 2 Mark Scott (4-7-1)
            Santiago Perez (5-0) KO 1 Erik Castro (0-1)
            Antonio Escalante (4-0) W 4 Rodrigo Ortiz (1-14)
            Roger Sanders (2-0) TKO 1 Timothy Crane (4-12)
            Steve Marquez (4-2-1) D 6 Al Salinas (3-1-1)
            Derrick Moon (4-1-1) W 6 Edwin Alfarin (7-2)
            Freddy Soto (6-1-2) D 6 Felix Lora (1-1-1)
            Danny Buzza (16-8) W 10 Costa Chondros (7-3)
            Youssef Djibaba (12-6-2) W 10 Bouziane Oudji (15-4-1) 
            Paul King (2-2) W 6 Carl Baker (3-1)
            Ricardo Arano (5-4) KO 1 Mario Alegre (1-9-2)
            Aliaxander Shnip (6-3) W 10 Vladimir Narushevich (2-4)
            Rachid Mokhtari (8-4-2) W 10 Karim Ketoun (7-9-4)
            Rey Orais (11-10) KO 8 Makoto Miyagi (14-3-1)
            Ruben Oliva (16-16-3) W 8 Aladino Alanis (6-5-2)
            Glen Fitzpatrick (14-10-2) W 8 Allan Reynish (1-3-1)
            Jorge Carballo (16-25-4) W 4 Gabriel Funes (4-1-2)
            Chris Saunders (21-21-1) TKO 1 Marcus Portman (12-5-1) 
            Daniel Thorpe (11-27-2) W 6 Jason Nesbitt (2-37)
            Mike Dobbs (6-8) KO 4 Brett Norbotton (0-2)
            Tim Travis (2-3) W 6 Broderick Harper (2-6) 
            Ray Orais (2-6) KO 8 Makoto Miyagi (14-3-1)

 April  2 - Mauricio Martinez (24-5-1) TKO 6 Cuauhtemoc Gomez (48-17)
            Emmanuel Agustus (28-23-6) W 10 Alex Trujillo (23-2)
            David Lopez (22-12) TKO 9 Jerson Ravelo (13-1) 
            Luis Maldonado (27-0) W 10 Jose Tirado (3-3)
            Gairy St. Clair (31-3-2) W 10 Cristian Paz (14-5-2)
            Rubin Williams (23-1) W 10 Kenny Bowman (31-8)
            Leo Nolan (21-0) W 8 Kenny Murphy (22-16-2)
            Obed Sullivan (41-8-2) TKO 5 Chavez Francisco (11-8-1)
            Jose Lopez (28-7-2) KO 2 Omar Soto (13-2-1)
            Fernando Beltran (18-1) W 6 David Vasquez (17-10-3)
            Orlando Salido (20-8-1) KO 4 Omar Adorno (14-5-1)
            Marlon Thomas (28-5) W 4 Corey Budd (6-3)
            Sakio Bika (16-1) TKO 5 Joel Bourke (12-12-1)
            Scott Dann (18-2) TKO 6 Ojay Abrahams (20-53-4)
            Luis Alberto Santiago (18-4-1) TKO 9 Aaron Torres (14-2)
            Darling Jimenez (17-1-2) TKO 2 Jose Ramon Disla (5-15-1)
            Dennis Sharpe (16-0-1) W 8 Ronald Boddie (13-22-4)
            Giovanni Lorenzo (12-0) W 6 Israel Garcia (5-8)
            Simone Maludrottu (15-1) TKO 6 Andrzej Ziora (12-5-1)
            Manuel Vargas (15-2) W 12 Francisco Garcia (21-19)
            Cornelius Bundrage (15-0) KO 1 John Hammond (6-5)
            Daniel Jimenez (10-1-1) W 10 Phillip Payne (13-11-1)
            Ruben Fuchu (10-1-1) W 6 Oscar Rivera (2-3)
            Cristian De Martinis (8-0) TKO 3 Csaba Toth (1-10-2)
            Paul Wahlberg (6-0) W 6 Arnel Porras (3-2)
            Emanuele Schinina (6-0) TKO 6 Arpad Toth (2-4-1)
            Adrian Rodriguez (6-0) W 4 Diego Balmaceda (0-1)
            Pongsith Wiangwiset (9-1) W 12 Ranee Ganoy (0-2)
            Juvencio Bohorquez (7-1-1) W 4 Joel Perez (0-3)
            Marlon Davis (7-0) KO 2 Johnny Rudolph (1-2)
            Mike Post (3-0) KO 1 Anthony Konicek (0-1)
            Hector Zelaya (6-1-1) TKO 5 Adan Mironchik (1-2)
            Norberto Bravo (17-8-1) W 6 Victor Mendoza (12-18)
            Koji Toyoshima (15-8-1) W 8 Manopchai Singmanasak (2-4) 
            Luciano Lombardi (11-4-3) D 6 Dario Cichello (5-1-2)
            Isaac Chavarria (11-5) TKO 2 Luis Mendoza (0-12)
            Rodolfo Martinez (10-5) Tech W 7 Jose Sarabia (15-27-2) 
            Javier Cintron (12-7) W 6 Vidal Paz (3-1)
            Leonardo Resendiz (7-5) W D.Q 7 Hector Mancina (9-20-1)
            Courtney Fry (5-0) W 4 Paulino DaSilva (0-1)
            Masatate Tsuji (5-0) W 8 Yasutaka Kuroki (1-1)
            Saenchai Sor Kingstar (4-0) KO 3 Joebar Damosmog (12-21-6)
            Abdelkahim Derghal (4-1) TKO 2 Steven Leleux (3-1)
            Erik Rafael Esquivel (4-2) W 8 Armando Patino (0-1)
            James McGirt Jr. (2-0) KO 1 Robert Rice (3-2-1)
            Ronald Hearns (1-0) TKO 1 Alex Black (2-1)
            Matt McKart (5-0) TKO 2 Brian Paul (4-7)
            Kenny Abril (2-0-1) TKO 5 Pablo Tejada (2-8-1)
            Felipe Rivas (3-0) W 10 Vicente Maroquin (1-6-1)
            Diego Carrera (2-0) W 4 Victor Zampatti (1-6-1)
            Pakphum Chengphonak (3-0) KO 5 W Munukifi Suivu (0-1)
            Johnatan Perez (3-0) KO 4 Juan Coronado (0-1)
            John Revish (2-0) KO 1 Leo Lizarraga (4-1)
            Danny Morgan (2-0) TKO 1 Josh Turier (0-1)
            Tavoris Cloud (1-0) TKO 3 Luis Reyes (3-1)
            Victor Maciel (5-4-1) TKO 1 Jose Perez (1-1)
            Domingos Monteiro (7-5-2) TKO 2 Tomas Besc (3-24)
            John Wyborn (15-17-3) W 6 Auckland Aumatagi (4-7)
            Massimiliano Saiani (21-12-1) W 10 Paolo Ferrara (18-6-1) 
            Rafael Chavez (14-17-2) W 10 Jorge Romero (5-14-1)
            John Harrison (4-11-1) W 6 Nathan Wyatt (0-2)
            Gabriel Heck (3-13-2) W 6 Luis Parada (5-6-1)
            Juan Barreto (9-29-4) W 8 Jose Montiel (3-7-2)
 
 April  1 - Michael Jennings (22-0) TKO 5 Brett James (14-2-2)
            Danny Williams (30-3) TKO 1 Ratko Draskovic (27-6-2)
            Steve Murray (23-3) W 10 Martin Watson (9-1-1)
            Martin Power (13-0) TKO 2 Freddy Janes (1-2-2)
            Kevin O'Hara (9-0) W 6 Buster Dennis (4-4)
            Eric Teymour (15-1) TKO 8 Hussain Osman (13-7)
            Brooke Wellby (31-11-2) W 6 Jim Kaczmarek (21-82-4)
            Shad Howard (10-4-3) W 6 Cornell Jackson (6-9-1)
            Eloy Suarez (9-3) TKO 6 Gabriel Holguin (15-3)
            Mike Wood (9-2) W 4 Justice Brown (0-1)
            Kenny Kost (4-0) KO 6 Marris Virgil (15-60-3)
            Terrance Marbra (4-0) TKO 3 Marvin Williams (1-4)
            Lee Beavis (3-0) W James Gorman (1-5)
            Melquiades Escobedo (3-0) W 4 Mauricio Rodriguez (0-1)
            Daniel Teasdale (2-0) W 4 Tomas Da Silva (4-14-2)
            Ramon Cuevas (3-1-1) W 4 Victor Ruiz (6-14-3)
            Alberto Rendon (10-23-1) W 6 Jesse Ortiz (2-4-2)

 March 31 - Juanito Rubillar (33-7-6) TKO 3 Ricky Manatag (12-4)
            Baby Lorona (20-7-3) Tech D 2 Bobby Pacquiao (18-10-3)

 March 30 - Mauricio Pastrana (31-4-1) TKO 9 Marat Mazimbaev (14-2-1)
            Grigory Drozd (19-0) TKO 9 Saul Montana (40-12)
            Andreas Kotelnik (22-0) W 8 Sayan Sanchat (16-3)
            Konstantin Onofrei (17-1) W 10 Adnan Serin (11-3)
            Ruslan Chagaev (9-0-1) KO 2 Alexei Varakin (20-13-2)
            Taras Bidenko (9-1) W 6 Sergey Dychkov (11-6)
            Koren Gevor (17-2) W D.Q 6 Dmitro Gotovskiy (3-1)  
            Goran Gogic (8-1-2) W 6 Vladislav Druso (5-11) 
            Mauro Ordiales (8-0) KO 1 Claudio Schiro (7-13-2)
            Colin Kenna (11-1-1) W 6 Chris Woollas (16-29-7)
            Rustam Nugaev (13-3) W 8 Ricardo Fuentes (16-2)
            Jackson Asiku (12-3) W 10 Leed Shabu (7-3)
            Yuri Barashian (9-2) W 8 Vage Kocharyan (10-9-1)
            Lino Perez (5-1-1) TKO 7 Anibal Solis (7-2)
            Gusmyl Perdomo (4-0) W 4 Mustapha Stini (5-19-1)
            Esteban Aranda (4-0) W 4 Ricardo Argento  (1-2)
            Chris McDonagh (7-6) W 6 Christian Laight (0-5)
            Dimitry Donetskiy (2-0) W 6 Steve Russell (1-4)
            Jay Morris (1-0) TKO 1 Casey Brooks (0-11)
            Marcelo Lazarte (3-1) W 4 Avelino Silveira (5-3)
            Pedro Malco (4-4) W 10 Tommy Tatuil (0-1-1)
            Ricardo Toledo (5-10-3) W 6 Hernan Olivera (6-5-1) 
            Varuzhan Davtyan (5-10) W 4 Jamie Hearn (5-3) 

 March 29 - Luis Ernesto Jose (18-3-2) KO 1 Danilo Serrano (2-5)
            Ramon Duran (6-0) TKO 4 Alexis Urena (1-16)
            David Toribio (7-0) TKO 2 Jose Luis Robles (0-6)
            Juan Manuel Matias (5-0) KO 2 Ricardo Johnson (0-3)
            Alexis Divison (9-1) KO 1 Luis Sosa (18-24-3)
            Harrison Cuello (8-2-2) TKO 4 Carlos Tejada (1-2)
            Leocadio Manon (9-4) W 6 Alejandro Lebron (1-1)

 March 28 - Daisuke Maruyama (15-0) W 10 Maengpong Kiatthorborubol (2-4)
            Antonio Lopez Romero (18-2-1) W 8 Atila Major (0-11)
            Alexander Polizzi (18-8-3) W 6 Miro Kvocka (4-10)
            Yukio Wadamine (14-2-1) KO 3 Sing Pumchaosuan (1-2)
            Rocky Fuentes (7-0) W 10 Steve Dimaisip (11-7)
            Joel Bauya (3-0-1) D 12 Johnny Lear (6-5-1)
            Donnie Nietes (4-0) TKO 7 Robert Rubillar (1-4)
            Dumisane Mofu (6-6-1) W 8 Lindile Tyhali (5-8)
 
 March 27 - Sven Ottke (34-0) W 12 Armand Krajnc (29-3)
                   (Retains WBA & IBF Super Middleweight belts)
            Vinny Pazienza (50-10) W 10 Tocker Pudwill (39-6)
            Jermain Taylor (19-0) TKO 7 Alex Bunema (24-4-2)
            Monte Barrett (30-3) W 10 Dominick Guinn (24-1) 
            Carlos Baldomir (40-9-6) TKO 8 Alpaslan Aguzum (29-2)
            Cassius Baloyi (35-2-1) W 12 Juan Cabrera (47-11)
            Danilo Haussler (23-1) W 12 Henry Porras (26-3)
            Kofi Jantuah (26-1) W 8 Leon Pearson (11-12-3)
            Anthony Thompson (21-1) W 8 Yamplier Azcuy (8-1)
            Clifford Etienne (26-2-2) D 8 Gilbert Martinez (18-6-2)
            Alex Arthur (17-1) KO 1 Michael Kizza (17-4)
            Diego Morales (32-2) W 12 Adonis Rivas (21-5)
            Riad Menasria (21-0) KO 6 Abdelhakim Mehidi (22-8-2)
            Michele Piccirillo (41-2) W 8 Louis Mimoune (16-22) 
            Vincenzo Cantatore (29-3) W 12 Ismail Abdoul (19-5)
            Pietro Aurino (27-2) TKO 2 Sergio Beaz (12-10-1)
            Sergi Laikhovich (21-1) W 6 Onebo Maxime (15-22)
            Sebastian Lujan (18-1-1) TKO 1 Sergio Acuna (28-12-2)
            Nestor Farias (47-9-1) W 8 Oscar Toscano (8-10-3)
            Tomasz Bonin (25-0) TKO 2 Gabor Farkas (1-5-3)
            Michele Orlando (22-4) W 6 Virgil Meleg (5-16)
            Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (24-1) TKO 1 Raymond Ochieng (3-2)
            Levander Johnson (33-4-2) W 10 Roque Cassiani (21-16-2)
            Al Seeger (19-0) TKO 3 Calvin Sheppard (1-12-2)
            Benard Dunne (11-0) W 8 Angelo Torres (9-9-1)
            Allen Green (11-0) W 8 Willard Lewis (16-10-2)
            Al Seeger (19-0) TKO 3 Calvin Shepard (1-12-2) 
            Chad Dawson (15-0) W 6 Aundalen Sloan (4-7-1)
            Gary Young (9-0) W 6 Keith Jones (9-80-7)
            Jamie Arthur (7-0) W 4 Karl Taylor (16-71-6)
            Federico Catubay (13-7-3) W 10 Yo-sam Choi (26-4)
            Michael Simms (13-1-1) TKO 6 Marcelino Novaes (2-2)
            Joseph Gilbert (6-0) TKO 1 Thomas Haines (2-1)
            Ron Bellamy (12-0-4) TKO 2 Clarence Goins (5-15-3)
            Krzysztof Bienias (19-2) W 6 Michael Muya (9-4) 
            Nazareno Ruiz (19-6) W 8 Pablo Barbero (13-10-2)
            Terry Smith (19-0-1) TKO 1 Sione Asipeli (17-12-2)
            Joseph Marwa (14-1-1) W 12 Mikhael Balovnev (7-5) 
            Darnell Wilson (16-1-1) TKO 3 Forrest Neal (14-4)
            Dawid Kostecki (11-0) TKO 6 George Odour (12-2)
            Sergio Finetto (12-3-1) W 8 Claudio Abalos (5-2-1) 
            Alberto Mercedes (12-6-1) TKO 3 Bret Rogers (0-1)
            Mohamad Kayowgo (12-4) TKO 5 Islander Lacen (12-12-4) 
            Kendall Gould (7-3-1) W 4 Reggie Strickland (63-260-16)
            Willie Mabasa (10-1) W 10 Michael Matsunyane (7-5)
            Alvin Mohonisi (9-2-1) W 6 Angolan Petrus (0-1)
            Peter Mashamaite (8-3-1) TKO 6 Ndifelani Manyelenyele (2-2) 
            Arthur Abraham (9-0) TKO 2 Branko Sobot (18-6)
            Domenico Spada (10-0) W 4 Mugurel Sebe (7-17)
            Jason LeHoullier (12-0) W 4 Bruce Corby (16-22)
            Rafal Jackiewicz (11-4) W 6 Domokos Karoly (1-4-1)
            Mohamed Azzaoui (13-0-2) W 12 Seiaute Mailata (6-2)
            Alessio Furlan (10-3-3) W 6 David Sarraille (20-23)
            Paul Delgado (10-3-1) W 6 Rahsaan Abdul Blackburn (7-28-2)
            Danny Lee Green (13-6-3) W 8 Hilario Guzman (5-14-3)
            Rupert van Aswegen (12-2-1) TKO 7 Delta Mukhiti (5-5-3)
            Ronald Bellamy (12-0-4) KO 2 Clarence Goins (5-16-2)
            Alvaro Perez (6-0) W 6 Eusebio Osejo (3-1-1)
            Colin Bain (5-0) W 4 Dave Hinds (7-58)
            Barry Lee (3-0) W 4 Arv Mittoo (9-77-4)
            Alexander Sipos (4-0) W 6 Clive Johnson (4-8)
            Alexander Abraham (4-0) TKO 2 Matteo Sciacca (0-1)
            Pablo Sepulveda (6-0) TKO 3 Roberto Fantaguzzi (1-2)
            B.J. Flores (6-0-1) W 4 Eric French (10-29-2)
            Quinton Erasmus (6-0-1) W 6 Meshack Nene (5-5-3)
            Pedro Verdu (6-1-1) KO 5 Johnny Lugo (3-1-1) 
            Cruz Quintana (7-1) W 6 Paul Anderson (6-3-1)
            Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (6-0) KO 1 Guadalupe Arce (0-8)
            Jin-Man Chun (5-0-1) W 8 Isidro Lorona (6-4)
            Craig Robinson (5-1-2) KO 1 John Ramey (0-2)
            Daniel Bruwer (4-0) TKO 3 Emmanuel Gwala (3-2)
            Wayne Johnsen (4-0) TKO 2 Tomas Gonzalez (2-2)
            Kalie Jacobus (4-0) TKO 3 Paul Ponting (0-1)
            Franklin Varela (3-0) TKO 3 Emilio Castro (0-7)
            Christian DeHoyo (4-0) W 4  Purnell Gates (2-1)
            Martin Conception (3-0) TKO 4 Joel Ani (5-14-1)
            Gary Gomez (7-3) TKO 6 Michael Sams (12-1-3) 
            Denny Dalton (12-4) TKO 9 Leon Gilkes (2-4-3)
            Danny Green (13-5-3) W 8 Hilaro Guzman (5-14-4)
            Tyler Hughes (21-17-1) W 10 Damone Wright (15-22-2)
            Alex Vassilev (16-12-1) W 12 Joseph Akhasamba (11-7-1)
            John Webster (7-6-1) TKO 3 James Lowery (0-6)
            Kwang-Jin Choi (7-4-1) W 10 Sung-Joo Park (2-3-1)
            Luis Lopez (5-4) W 6 Curtis Frost (3-2)
            Earl Ladson (5-4) TKO 4 Dave Rickman (1-3)
            Diego Loto (4-2) W 4 Fernando Aguilera (3-3)
            Won-Bo Chun (3-1-1) W 12 Sornkom Kiatnukul (1-5-1)
            Luis Valdez (2-2-1) TKO 4 Eric Ortiz (22-4-1) 
            Simone Loschi (2-2) W 6 Janos Ferenc Dobai (7-24-3)
            Ervin Slonka (2-6-1) TKO 4 Marcel Zeller (5-2) 
            Dillon Carew (14-11-3) W 8 Cassius Matthews (3-4-1)
            Frederic Gosset (7-14-1) W 6 Cristian Nicolae (1-3)
            Dennis Burley (13-41-1) W 4 John Scalzi (14-28)

 March 26 - Ebo Elder (18-1) W 10 Oscar Diaz (17-1) 
            Yory Boy Campas (81-6) W 10 Dewey Welliver (14-9-1)
            Medgoen Singsurat (34-3) KO 4 Nonong Devilleres (3-1)
            Giovanni Andrade (38-7) KO 3 Adhemar Rodrigues (3-2)
            Kelly Pavlik (20-0) W 10 Roberto Baro (10-3)
            Carlos Navarro (24-3-1) TKO 5 Johnny Walker (18-9)
            Jose Estrella (30-8-1) TKO 3 Ramon Garrido (0-12-1)
            Ottavio Barone (16-1) TKO 9 Lansana Diallo (22-17-4)
            Kendall Holt (15-0) KO 1 Gilberto Reyes (8-2-1)
            Damian Fuller (23-4) W 4 John Trigg (11-25-5)
            Eliceo Castillo (16-0-1) TKO 3 Curtis Taylor (10-9)
            Ivan Kirpa (19-1) W 6 Alexei Korobka (3-1)
            Shaun George (9-0) W 6 Dafir Smith (12-5-2)
            Javier Mamani (15-3-1) W 8 Juan Meza (41-51-8)
            Galen Brown (12-2) TKO 6 Donnie Penelton (13-156-4)
            Byron Polley (13-3) W D.Q 2 Harold Johnson (5-31)
            Jesus Gonzalez (8-0) W 6 Chris Grays (4-5)
            David Martinez (10-0) W 10 Salvador Casillas (5-20)
            John Cotterill (10-1) KO 4 Danny Wilson (3-7)
            Erasmus Magwaza (8-0) TKO 3 Jim Murray (24-14-2)
            Ngubela Gwazela (11-2) W 12 Patrick Twala (14-7-3)
            Edner Cherry (14-2-2) W 10 Isidro Tejedor (16-18-4)
            Aaron Jaco (10-0) W 6 Colin Rogers (4-7)
            Donnell Holmes (13-0-1) TKO 3 Franklin Edmondson (12-24-1)
            John Butler (9-1) TKO 4 Wesley Leonard (1-4)
            Fariz Mamedov (9-1-1) TKO 3 Mark Metelkov (0-1)
            Oscar Gonzalez (6-2) TKO 6 Jose Gutierrez (1-2)
            Willie Herring (7-2-2) W 6 Mark Doku (5-4-1)
            Jadschi Green (10-4-2) TKO 1 Jerry Cooper (17-12-1)
            Antonino Aiello (5-0) KO 5 David Paul (6-10-1)
            Tobia Loriga (6-0) W 6 Janos Berendi (1-12)
            Marcelo Saucedo (5-0-1) W 4 Gabriel Carabajal (0-1)
            Michael Englert (7-3) KO 1 Lamont Crawford (0-4)
            David Herceg (3-0) W 4 Csaba Torma (0-2)
            Fedele Bellusci (5-1-2) W 6 Claudiu Pop (2-10-1)
            Thomas Bastard (2-0) W 6 Mounir Mehrouch (2-13)
            Ariel Elias (9-4) W 12 Vicente Burgo (18-23-4) 
            Denburapa Ekarin (8-3) W 8 Rolly Mandahinog (1-4-2)
            Omar Leon (11-6-3) W 8 Fabian Martinez (5-6-4)
            Roberto Martins (11-8-1) KO 1 Jesus Chaves (0-2)
            Zoltan Kallai (4-2-2) D 6 Janos Dobai (7-24-2)
            Michel Mothmora (4-5) W 6 Alexis Culit (4-14)
            Roman Lobachev (4-5-1) D 6 Yevgeny Krevlik (0-1)
            Raheen Stone (4-6) KO 1 Vincent Torres (0-2)
            Antonio Baker (3-6) TKO 1 Justin Mays (9-6)
            Alban Girouard (14-15-1) W 6 Richard Pokossi (0-12)
 
 March 25 - Israel Vazquez (36-3) TKO 12 Jose Luis Valbuena (24-3-1) 
                       (Wins IBF Jr. Featherweight belt)
            Jhonny Gonzalez (22-4) TKO 6 Roger Gonzalez (23-1)
            Somsak Sithchatchawal (37-1-1) W 12 Dondon Lapuz (3-9)
            Guillermo Mosquera (37-5-1) TKO 1 Ionataina Pulu (5-4)
            Pramuansak Posuwan (19-0) TKO 4 Jun Magsipoc (16-17-4)
            Satoshi Takahashi (11-0-1) KO 5 Panca Silaban (3-2-1) 
            Ricardo Cortes (12-1-1) TKO 3 Errol Banner (8-10-1)
            Wyndel Janiola (15-2) KO 7 Danilo Pena (4-1)
            Bonani Hlwatika (16-3-1) W 6 Ebeneser Tumane (9-11-2)
            Pinky Burton (7-1) W 10 Ryan Walls (7-1) 
            Isidro Granados (8-1) W 6 Freddie Castro (4-9-3)
            Merhav Mohar (10-1) TKO 5 Eddy Cota Pacheco (0-4)
            Decha Bankluaygym (14-3-1) KO 5 Chawal Sor Vorapin (1-3-1)
            Aree Phosuwangym (6-0-1) W 6 Narindech Sakchatree (3-1-1) 
            Yoppie Benu (4-0-1) TKO 2 Namchai Taksinisan (3-10)
            Reyes Sanchez (4-0) TKO 1 Leonardo Sanchez (2-2-1)
            Ceasar Amonsot (3-0) TKO 3 Ferdinando Sagado (6-3)
            Kalie Jacobus (4-0) KO 3 David Hallett (0-1)
            Danny Moir (10-7-1) W 10 Kevin Phelan (6-2)
            Ryan Anyer (2-0) W 6 Maysa Patti (1-3)
            Raymundo Cortez (2-1) W 6 Aldo Hernandez (2-4-1)
            Terry Morrill (17-17-2) TKO 3 Sammy Pryce (4-1) 
            Akiyoshi Kobayashi (4-4) TKO 5 Petarun Sithjaroen (0-1)
            Johannes Pieterson (2-5-1) W 6 Zimasile Mkoko (8-3-1)
            Mpho Tshiambare (2-4) W 6 Barend Meyer (5-5-1)

 March 24 - Yuya Yoda (8-0-1) W 6 Naofumi Takahashi (0-1)
            Marcel Kasimov (10-6) KO 3 Ravil Mukhamadiarov (5-16)
            Yuri Saizev (2-1) W 4 Igor Krbusik (0-2)
            Vlado Varhegi (14-58-3) W 8 (3-10-1)
            Peter Feher (19-37-9) D 4 Jozef Kubovsky (15-65-11)
            Dmitry Treskov (3-11-2) W 6 Sergey Starkov (9-20-1)
            

 March 23 - Muhammad Rachman (61-5-2) TKO 2 Somyot Sor Vorapin (3-1)
            Joey de Ricardo (24-1-1) W 10 Bart Abapo (16-1-1)
            Seiichi Haraguchi (8-1) KO 2 Atsushi Mando (12-6)
            Tatsuki Kawasaki (14-1) KO 1 Kaidam Sithgorson (2-2)
            Muhammad Said (13-1) TKO 2 Elias Machado (0-3)
 
 March 22 - Marco Angel Perez (18-5) W 8 Yoni Vargas (24-6)
            Saenghiran Lookbanyai (7-0) TKO 2 Noel Sungahid (16-9-2)
            Fujimi Victorygym (7-0) W 6 Teofilo Tunacao (25-29)
            Jose Lopez (7-1) TKO 5 Arturo Flores (6-6) 
            Michael Santos (8-3) TKO 2 Joshua Zurfluh (1-4-1)
            Ronnie Canete (18-13-2) W 6 Chanachai Singnumpattana (1-1)

 March 21 - Danny Green (18-1) W 10 Sean Sullivan (51-15) 
            Hussein Hussein (24-1) TKO 2 Dedek Chandra (19-4)
            Daniel Dawson (13-0) TKO 4 Nick Lundh (4-6)
            Ben Cruz (7-0) W 12 Untung Ortega (28-6)
            Naoufel Ben Rabah (16-1) W 6 Fred Kinuthia (8-7)
            Hiroshi Nakamori (10-0-1) W 8 Kiyomasa Ozeki (2-4-1)
            Donald Camarena (10-1) KO 3 Tommy Aragon (7-7-1)
            Nipon Chuwattana (8-1) KO 1 Danchai Sithsaitong (0-2)
            Bob Mirovic (21-12-2) TKO 3 Silovate Rasaku (3-4-1)
            Arthur Medina (11-11) W 7 Brad Jensen (12-11-3)
            David Hernandez (2-0-1) W 6 Daniel Almanza (5-16)
            Pongpetch Muangsurin (1-8) TKO 2 Mirai Ishigaki (1-1)
			
 March 20 - Fabrice Tiozzo (46-2) W 12 Silvio Branco (49-7-2)
                   (Wins WBA Light Heavyweight belt)
            Nelson Dieppa (20-2-2) KO 1 Kermin Guardia (35-3)
                       (Retains WBO Jr. Flyweight belt)
            Ivan Calderon (19-0) KO 11 Edgar Cardenas (30-12-2)
                       (Retains WBO Strawweight belt)
            Leonard Dorin (22-0-1) TKO 4 Chucky Tschorniawsky (23-8-1)
            Eric Morel (34-1) W 12 Jesus Rojas (36-10-4)
            Audley Harrison (15-0) KO 4 Richel Hersisia (21-1)
            Nicky Cook (23-0) KO 9 Cyril Thomas (22-1-3)
            Mehdi Sahnoune (25-1) KO 1 Christopher Robert (7-9)
            Hector Camacho Jr. (37-1) KO 2 Michael Davis (23-16)
            Valery Brudov (27-0) TKO 5 Miguel Aguirre (16-23-2)
            Jean-Francois Bergeron (19-0) KO 2 Rogerio Lobo (32-10)
            Carl Johanneson (16-1) TKO 3 Carl Greaves (30-7) 
            Sebastian Valdez (22-4) W 8 Alvaro Ayala (13-4)
            David Haye (9-0) TKO 1 Hastings Rasani (9-13-1)
            Adrian Diaconu (15-0) W 10 Roberto Coelho (31-12)
            Walter Matthysse (14-0) TKO 2 Javier Blanco (16-12-4)
            Andrew Lowe (13-0) W 6 Varuzhan Davtyan (4-10)
            Takehiro Shimada (14-3-1) W 10 Chikashi Inada (15-1)
            Hiroyuki Enoki (19-0-1) TKO 8 Seiji Funami (7-6-3)    
            Victor Castro (16-1) W 10 Juan Godoy (12-4-1)
            Stjepan Bozic (14-1) W 8 Eliseo Nogueira (10-38-3)
            Firat Arslan (20-3-1) KO 5 Marco Heinichen (6-9)
            Sebastian Sylvester (13-1) W 10 Roman Aramian (10-6)
            Sellan Saucedo (14-2-2) W 6 Julio Alganaraz (8-3-1)
            Raul Munoz (15-2) TKO 1 Kenny Underhill (0-6-1)
            Yasutomo Yuki (14-3-5) TKO 3 Ranktan Sor Voraphin (8-5)
            Mathieu Dubroeucq (11-1) KO 3 Sidi Mohamed Bouiksain (7-5-1)
            Vincent Vuma (14-2) TKO 3 Kabelo Ndlovu (3-4-1)
            Martin Berthiaume (9-1-1) W 6 Charles Ali Nestor (4-1)
            Mark Hendem (7-0) W 10 Bruce Ozbek (8-15)
            Juan Carlos Garcia (7-2) W 6 Gilbert Jackson (16-9)
            Sergio Benitez (7-3-3) KO 2 Mario Lopez (11-1) 
            Sherwin Paro (12-2) Tech W 4 Franklin Macalibo (0-3-2)
            Konni Konrad (6-0) W 6 Sandor Gurmai (0-2)
            Damian Marchiano (7-0-1) D 6 German Amado (3-3-2)
            Diego Madole (5-0-1) TKO 1 Pablo Godoy (6-1) 
            Leonardo Fernandez (5-0) W 4 Alejandro Gomez (1-2-1)
            Courtney Fry (4-0) TKO 2 Clint Johnson (11-17-1)
            Josef Jakob (4-0) TKO 4 Oczan Cetinkaya (3-1)
            Ante Bilic (4-0) W 6 Jozsef Balazs (2-7-1)
            Lee Hodgson (5-1) TKO 3 Robert McDonald (0-2)
            Raul Rojas (8-3-2) W 12 Ariel Villalba (16-5)
            Koji Iida (8-3-1) W 8 Mitsuo Mishima (6-4-2)
            Admilson de Souza (5-1) W 4 Edcarlos Macedo (0-1)
            Fernando Vera (9-6-1) TKO 4 Juan Bonanni (6-4) 
            Oscar Medina (3-2) W 4 Marcos Sara (5-0-2)
            Pablo Romero (4-1) W 4 Fernando Caceres (1-6)
            Chris Regular (3-14-1) W 6 Marc Thompson (8-1)

 March 19 - Julio Diaz (29-2) KO 11 Courtney Burton (20-2) 
            Juan Valenzuela (20-6) TKO 2 Guillermo Valdes (12-2)
            Daniel Ponce DeLeon (18-0) TKO 5 Ivan Alvarez (19-13)
            Randell Bailey (28-4) KO 5 Lester Yarbrough (12-43-1)
            Librado Andrade (18-0) W 12 Willie Stewart (21-1) 
            Fahprakorb Rakkiatgym (40-3) KO 6 Robert Oyan (16-11-2)
            Fahsang 3K Battery (43-6) TKO 2 Ramil Anito (25-23-3)
            Eduardo Alvarez (30-6) W 6 Daniel Silisque (6-12-5)
            Jorge Solis (24-0-2) TKO 3 Orlando Soto (32-11)
            Emmanuel Lucero (22-1-1) TKO 7 Pascal Rouse (15-9-3)
            Terapong Kaewnongsamed (14-0) W 6 Jaime Acerda (10-16)
            Ramon Arellano Jr. (14-0) KO 1 Eloy Rojas (39-4-2) 
            Lou Bizzarro (24-2) W 8 Reggie Nash (8-8)
            Joe Wyatt (17-0-1) W 8 Bernard Harris (22-20-2)
            Tommy Browne (15-2) TKO 6 Kosol Sor Vorapin (5-6)
            Raul Medina (14-4-2) TKO 3 Sixto Espinola (16-4)
            Guadalupe Martinez (12-0) TKO 7 Maurice Chalmers (6-6-1) 
            Warren Moore (16-5) W D.Q 5 Tyrone Mack (4-34)
            Walter Gomez (10-2) W 10 Rodolfo Santos (7-27-6)
            Jorge Miranda (8-0) KO 2 Mario Nieva (6-22-4)
            Cecilio Santos (14-3-2) KO 8 Roberto Bonilla (17-6)
            Rocky Smith (9-2) TKO 9 Nick Cook (13-1) 
            Cisse Salif (13-3-1) KO 5 Tipton Walker (13-7)
            Adolfo Landeros (9-3-1) TKO 8 Arturo Hernandez (5-13)
            Akhmed Oligov (13-4) W 6 Alexey Konovko (0-3) 
            Rowland Bryant (7-0) KO 1 Brian Norman (2-1)
            Robert Medley (6-0) TKO 10 Sam Setu (5-6-3)
            Roberto Reuque (6-0) TKO 1 Juan Vilchez (4-7)
            Jorge Garcia (5-0) W 6 Carlos Molinas (0-11-5)
            Jimmy Holmes (5-0) KO 2 Tony Kern (11-17)
            Joey Rios (7-0) W 6 John Temple (5-5-1)  
            Alan Conyers (6-0) TKO 2 Raymond Reyes (2-4) 
            Johnny Novak (8-1) W 6 Randy Dodds (4-14)
            Erik Ramirez (8-1) TKO 2 Brany Guerrero (2-3-1)
            Jose Gonzalez (7-1) W 6 Oscar Villa (3-19-1)
            Lenin Arroyo (6-3-2) W 8 William Morelos (14-2) 
            Yuri Voronin (12-2) TKO 9 Dmitri Jakubchik (0-1)
            Angel Ramirez (8-3-2) W 12 Ubadel Soto (13-10-2)
            Juan Jose Gomez (4-1-1) W 6 Freddy Monar (0-17)
            Arnel Porras (3-1) KO 7 Daniel Hoskins (6-18-1)
            Pablo de Jesus (2-1-1) W 6 Angel Rezago (5-1)
            Johny Begue (12-13-1) W 10 Frederic Bonifai (27-16-3)
            Sergey Karanevich (19-10) W 6 Denis Solomko (10-9)
            Yuri Tsarenko (21-10-2) W 10 Evgeny Bubilich (4-2)
            Hugo Santillan (6-5-1) W 4 Ramon Mercado (4-18-6)
            Angel Torres (7-9-2) W 4 Pablo Gutierrez (0-5-1) 
            Daniel Ojeda (4-5) W 4 Hector Velazquez (0-8)


 March 18 - Rico Hoye (16-0) KO 1 Donnell Wiggin (20-4-2)
            Daniel Edouard (15-0-1) D 10 Dorian Beaupierre (11-1-1)
            Efren Hinojosa (26-2) W 6 Justo Almazan (13-36-5)
            Wethya Sakmuangklang (55-4) KO 1 Tanathep Sithsei (2-1)
            Marcos Licona (21-4-1) W 10 Cristian Favela (9-5-3)
            Armand Horn (11-0) KO 1 Henry Cokes (5-15-2)
            Eduardo Escobedo (12-1) KO 1 Victor Ramirez (3-2)
            Thomas Wilt (12-4) W 6 Reggie Strickland (63-259-16)
            Jose Ojeda (8-3) TKO 5 Robert Bailey (5-3)
            Santiago Perez (4-0) W 4 Ernesto Anzar (0-1)
            Ricardo Cano (4-1-1) KO 5 Abraham Flores (0-2)
            William Harmon (4-1) TKO 2 Cromwell Gordon (0-1)
            Akihiro Nomura (9-5-2) W 8 Kentaro Inamura (4-1)      
            Esau Herrera (5-2) TKO 2 Jose Leonardo Corona (4-5)
            Ringo Jaguar (3-3) Tech W 5 Rommie Joe (1-1)
            Dickas Rollies (3-3-1) TKO 1 Zulfitri Lubis (0-2)

 March 17 - Chad Brisson (16-2) TKO 2 Jeff Hill (3-4)
            Giuseppe DeNatale (3-0) TKO 3 Brad McPeake (0-6-2)
            Jack Maldecir (19-10-3) W 10 Jun Iraham (3-1)
            Rey Almonicar (4-0) W 8 Marlon Limpiado (9-15)
            Walid Schmidt (1-0) KO 2 Kareem Chartrand (1-1)
            Bill Arnott (1-0) W 4 Daniel Schleinz (3-4-1)
            Billy Tibbs (6-12-1) D 4 John McLean (0-2-1)
            Panomdej Or Yuthanakorn (15-19) W 10 Phises Vor Surapol (2-16-1)

 March 16 - Guillermo Jones (30-2-2) TKO 1 Luciano Torres (48-8)
            Hussein Bayram (17-1) TKO 7 John Ameline (15-8-2)
            Ricardo Cordoba (21-0) TKO 1 Sergio Gonzalez (3-10)
            Daisuke Yamanaka (12-1) W 10 Nobuyuki Doi (14-7-4)
            Juan Mosquera (18-2-1) TKO 6 Leonel Robles (6-6-1)
            Rodel Mayol (16-0) KO 6 Iwan Key (4-3)
            Yasuo Kijima (16-7-2) Tech W 9 Akihiko Nago (22-5-1)
            Luis Andres Pineda (18-4) TKO 3 Luis Ricail (13-9-1)
            Jean-Louis Mandengue (14-0-1) W 8 Martial Bella Oleme (5-13)
            Marvin Tampus (11-1-1) Tech D 1 Anis Ceunfi (5-1-1)
            Alexandre Belhaja (3-0) TKO 2 Jean Gomis (22-33-3)
            Marvin Concepcion (4-0) W 4 Anibal Polanco (0-1)
            Ismael Kerzazi (7-3) W 6 Sylvain Gomis (6-3-1)
            Ramdane Serdjane (15-14-1) W 8 Geoffroy Uloma (0-5)
            Carlos Loaiza (4-6-1) W 8 Ramiro Lara (3-4-1)
            Agripino Quintero (4-4) W 6 Alberto Mitre (8-4)

 March 15 - Sasha Baktin (10-0) W 10 Ryuichi Minoriyama (14-5-3)
            Andrew Ferrans (17-6-2) W 10 Baz Carey (6-8-3) 
            Keisuke Ayukawa (17-6-1) W 10 Masanao Noto (2-2) 
            Masataka Murata (14-2) TKO 5 Raita Shibuya (3-2-1) 
            Ayodeji Fadeyi (7-4-1) W 6 Berry Basler (14-25-1)
            Adrian Clegg (3-0) W 6 Richard Inquieti (8-39-2)
            Sandy Bartlett (1-0) W 6 Marty Kayes (0-15) 
            Joji Totsuka (1-0) KO 1 Mitsunori Mori (0-6)
            Darren Johnstone (2-0) W 6 Ian Reid (1-5)      
            Stevie Marquez (4-2) TKO 2 James Martinez (1-1)
            Lee Mountford (3-2-3) D 6 Greg Scott-Briggs (15-28-1)
 
 March 14 - Keith Holmes (39-3) W 10 Kuvanych Toygonbayev (23-3)
            Robbie Peden (23-2) TKO 5 Nate Campbell (24-2-1) 
            Elvir Muriqi (29-1) TKO 3 Charles Ward (7-18)
            Pierre Moreno (25-7) W 6 Alban Girouard (13-15-1)
            Ruben Galvan (20-3-2) W 10 Ryan Maraldo (16-12-1)
            Roberto Guerrero (11-0-1) Tech D 1 Julian Rodriguez (13-9-2)
            Malcolm Tann (10-1) KO 1 Wesley Martin (14-41-8)
            James Webb (13-0) W 8 Anthony Bowman (7-10-2)
            Jerome Pillow (10-0) TKO 1 Chris Burford (5-18)
            Dante Hirschfeld (6-0) W 4 Claudio Olivera (3-6)
            Domingos Monteiro (6-5-2) D 6 Boubacar Sidibe (1-2-1)
            Ryuichi Kuwana (9-15-5) W 10 Nannam Kiatprasanchai (1-11)

 March 13 - Winky Wright (47-3) W 12 Shane Mosley (39-3)
                  (Wins WBC & WBA, retains IBF Jr. Middleweight belts)
            Johnny Bredahl (55-2) W 12 Nobuaki Naka (17-1-2)
                      (Retains WBA Bantamweight belt)
            Joe Mesi (29-0) W 10 Vassiliy Jirov (33-2)
            Lehlohonolo Ledwaba (35-2-1) W 8 Choi Tseveenpurev (15-3)
            Mikkel Kessler (33-0) KO 1 Julio Cesar Green (26-6-1)
            Stefano Zoff (41-9-2) W 12 Laszlo Komjathi (20-6-1)
            Carl Daniels (49-4-1) TKO 2 Rico Cason (16-10) 
            Jason Booth (25-3) W 12 Dale Robinson (15-1)
            Michael Clark (33-2) W D.Q 6 Juan Polo Perez (46-34-4)
            David Defiagbon (20-0) W 6 Ken Murphy (22-15-2)
            Mark Hobson (22-3-1) KO 3 Tony Moran (11-3)
            Spend Abazi (29-1) W 12 Robert Osiobe (7-2-1)
            Manuel Lee Ossie (31-4) TKO 7 Csaba Olah (3-61-3)
            Giovanni Alvarez (15-0) W 10 Paolo Ferrera (18-5-1)
            Jose Celaya (22-1) KO 1 Richard Lee Hall (9-13-1)
            Michael Jones (19-1) W 6 Jason Williams (15-8) 
            Francois Bastient (18-2) W 6 Mugurel Sebe (7-15)
            Sergio Palomo (15-0) W 8 Vesselin Vassiley (2-8)
            David Quinonero (17-1) TKO 1 Cedrak Agagulyan (1-4)
            Luciano Abis (12-0) W 6 Hamid Bouhembel (7-11-2)
            Martin Nielsen (11-0) KO 1 Anthony Dennis (5-1)
            Almazbek Raimkulov (15-0) W 6 Luis Lizarraga (31-30-4)
            Conal McPhee (9-0) TKO 2 Rodney Moore (5-10-3)
            Malik Cherchari (14-1) KO 2 Silvian Simion (0-2)
            James Lubwama (16-1) TKO 7 Dave Hadden (6-14)
            Johnathan Haggler (10-0) KO 2 Trent Surratt (9-25-2) 
            Jacy Kuhn (11-1-1) KO 2 Gerald Reed (17-38-4)
            Tim Bowe (14-8) W 6 Eric Starr (13-10)
            Enrique Campos (13-8) TKO 7 Elpidio Albornoz (7-14-1)
            Julio Cardenas (5-0) TKO 3 Alex Brenes (3-4-2)
            Kevin Anderson (8-0) KO 1 Lance Hall (3-3)
            Dawid Kostecki (9-0) KO 1 Stefan Benke (0-1) 
            Amin Asikainen (7-0) W 6 Emil Rusevin (4-2-1)
            Caril Emir Herrera (4-0) KO 2 Pablo Ruben Acosta (1-4)
            Amaro Diallo (3-0) W 4 Cristian Velea (10-24) 
            Neil Dawson (5-0) W 4 Paul Bonson (19-70-6)
            Edwin Algarin (7-1) W 6 Joseph Benjamin (1-4)
            Freddy Soto (5-1-1) TKO 2 Hector Rivera (1-1)
            Mario Santiago (7-0) W 4 Jose Luis De La Rosa (3-11-2)
            Koki Kameda (2-0) TKO 1 Prakarun Twins-Gym (3-7)
            Barry Hawthorne (7-2-1) W 4 Dariusz Snarski (15-18-1)
            Franck Gorjux (11-7) W 12 Hassan Naji (11-3-2)
            Dario Cichello (5-1-1) W 6 Azedine Djerrari (3-13-2)
            Didier Nkuku Mupeko (6-15-4) W 6 Mike Algoet (24-18)
            Francisco Sanabria (2-2-2) W 4 Andres Arno (2-3-1)
            Henry Janes (4-7) W 4 Danny Wallace (5-2-1)
            Marian Miko (1-4) KO 2 Riccardo Grassmann (8-10)
            Steve Brumant (6-8) W 4 Reggie Robshaw (4-2)
            Ryuichi Toyama (9-20-5) W 10 Nannam Kiatprasanchai (8-10)
            Bernard Robinson (4-28-1) W 6 Vance Garvey (1-6-1)

 March 12 - Ryan Rhodes (29-3) W 8 Scott Dixon (27-9-3)
            Daniel Seda (20-0-1) W 10 Anthony Martinez (18-13-2)
            Heriberto Ruiz (28-2-2) W D.Q 7 Carlos Contreras (19-9-3)
            Rolando Reyes (21-2-2) W 10 Ubaldo Hernandez (19-12-2)
            David Walker (20-2-1) TKO 4 Matt Scriven (11-18)
            Damon Hague (23-3-1) W 12 Roddy Doran (9-1-2) 
            Wayne Pinder (21-1-1) W 4 Leigh Wicks (16-63-4)
            Francisco Mora (42-9) KO 4 Elias Carrasco (10-5)
            Carl Froch (12-0) W 12 Charles Adamu (11-2)
            Nordine Mouchi (21-3) TKO 6 Monney Seka (15-8-1)
            Joseph Makaringe (24-2) TKO 5 Peter Malinga (28-9) 
            Hawk Makepula (21-3) TKO 4 Johannes Maisa (17-5)
            Rob Calloway (47-4-1) KO 2 Daniel Salcedo (10-9-1)
            Gavin Down (28-3) TKO 1 Jon Hilton (2-6)
            Bernard Dunne (11-0) W 6 Evangelio Perez (25-17-1)
            Paolo Vidoz (16-1) KO 3 Thierry Guezouli (7-11)
            Sven Paris (12-0) TKO 1 Zoran Didanovic (5-4) 
            Antonio Brancalion (20-5-2) W 6 Danny De Beul (19-17-6)
            Giammario Grassellini (7-0) W 6 Ibraim Amzic (0-4)
            James Johnson (21-9-2) KO 1 Sean Wilson (4-2)
            Malcolm Klaasen (13-3-1) W 6 Oupa Lubisi (13-8-1)
            Elvis Michailenko (14-1-1) W 6 Nathan King (7-6)
            Benedict Dlamini (17-2) W D.Q 6 Siyabulela Thuthani (2-2-2)
            Rudy Ruiz (15-4-2) TKO 4 Julio Cesar Medina (13-7-2)
            Carlos Jerez (18-3-2) Tech W 5 Carlos Montiel (8-7-1)
            Shunsuke Ito (15-2-1) TKO 1 Kaimukdam Sithgorson (5-4)
            Wisanu Pornobnom (13-1) W 6 Carlo Besares (2-4)
            Terdsak Jandaeng (6-0) W 12 Alfren Bulala (10-10-1)
            Sod Looknongyangtoy (15-0) W 6 Fabio Guevara (0-1)
            Abdoulaye Thiam (9-0) W 6 Adnan Hadoui (4-5-1) 
            Tshepo Lefele (8-0) W 6 Martin Mahlangu (5-5-1)
            Matthew Thirlwall (10-1) TKO 3 Patrick Cito (5-20-2)
            Kei Igarashi (11-3-2) TKO 9 Tetsuki Suzuki (8-4-2)
            Antonio Bento (12-3-1) TKO 3 Sunny King (0-1)
            Wes Ferguson (5-0) W 4 Orlando Soto (6-6-1)
            Hector Hernandez (5-0-1) W 6 Monroe Brooks (4-7-1)
            Danny Felix (6-1) W 4 Richard Best (5-7-3)
            Erdal Kiran (9-0-3) W 6 Csaba Toth (1-9-2)
            Francisco Arce (7-1) W 6 Jose Rico (5-7-1)
            John Murray (5-0) KO 1 John Paul Ryan (2-13)
            Gabriel Funes (5-0-1) D 4 Mario Marcelino Alegre (1-8-2)
            Cristian Leal (4-0-2) W 4 Diego Sanabria (1-3)
            Ovill McKenzie (5-3) TKO 2 Harry Butler (7-71-1)
            Kenneth Masekwane (5-2) W 6 Ntshengedzeni Netshivhera (5-3)
            Saul Roman (5-0) TKO 8 Christian Solano (1-5)
            Michael Steed (3-0) W 6 Paul King (1-2)
            Evans Mbamba (2-0) W 4 Koos Matshiye (0-4-1)
            Gary Dydell (3-0) KO 1 Richard Hoffman (0-1)
            Oisin Fagan (5-2) TKO 2 Ken Manuel (3-26)
            Nelson Pereira (4-1) W 4 Amed Hadine (0-1)
            William Harmon (3-1) KO 1 Oliver Foy (2-3)
            Enrique Romero (2-1-1) W 4 Juan Cejas (3-9-2)
            Mendauga Kulikauskas (4-6-2) TKO 4 Herbie Hide (35-4)  
            Tomonobu Shimizu (1-0) TKO 2 Jitsuo Mizokami (4-5-1)
            Marcos Obregon (15-10-3) TKO 11 Mercurio Ciaramitaro (20-13-7)
            Sebastian Buyatti (6-11-1) D 6 Dante Tablada (11-13-2)
            Malik Hadjadj (7-8-1) TKO 3 Mourad Djabrouhou (0-12)

 March 11 - Hassim Rahman (36-5-1) W 10 Al Cole (34-13)
            Mark Riggs (26-1) W 8 Tony Pep (42-10-1)
            Jesse Brinkley (23-1) KO 9 Cleveland Corder (30-3)
            Hector Julio Avila (34-2) TKO 5 Ramon Estrada (5-4)
            Radford Beasley (23-3) W 6 Oney Hellems (6-21-2)
            Akio Mikami (11-1-1) W 8 Masaki Sawanaga (14-7-3)
            Ricky Tsukamoto (20-3) Tech W 6 Daisuke Ugajin (8-9-2)
            Ramazan Paliani (9-0) W 12 Marteze Logan (13-6)
            Luke Munson (15-1) TKO 6 Jeremy Morrison (15-7-1)
            Ismael Arvin (9-0-1) TKO 3 Willie Lee (10-3)
            William Gonzalez (13-1) TKO 5 Antonio Gonzalez (7-9)
            George Armenta (10-3) TKO 4 Dante Craig (9-4)
            Muangfahlek Kiatwichean (10-2) KO 2 Mahasamut Kiatpakpanung (1-7)
            Ryan Davis (15-2-2) KO 1 Joe Johnson (8-6)
            Berman Sanchez (8-0) W 8 Noel Gomez (0-8-1)
            Neil Wright (7-0) KO 1 Nain Yates (0-1)
            Santos Martinez (5-0-1) W 8 Arquimedes Gonzalez (2-10-2)
            Jesar Ancajas (11-6-2) TKO 5 Makoto Saito (11-11-1)
            Kazuyoshi Kumano (10-2) W 8 Masato Aoyagi (5-2)
            Anthony Russell (5-0-1) W 6 Derrick Wilson (3-1)
            Matt Gembey (4-1) W 6 Massab Kablan (1-5-1)
            Jason St Louis (2-1) TKO 3 Del Ritchie (6-5)
            Alwy Alhabsy (3-2-1) TKO 4 Manahan Pasaribu (0-3)
            Ceppy Holman (3-3) TKO 5 Dedy Suwandana (1-2-1)
            Mathias Hughes (3-9-1) W 6 Peter O'Kane (14-3-1)
            Raynard Darden (4-8) W 6 Mark Shahid (9-2)
            Jason Dietrich (8-14) W 6 Mike Wood (8-2)

 March 10 - Sultan Ibragimov (11-0) W 8 Alexei Osokin (10-19-1)
            
 March  9 - Yuzo Kiyota (7-0) W 8 Manabu Komatsu (1-3)
            Taro Fumoto (3-1) TKO 7 Hiroyuki Kojima (1-5)
            Noriyoshi Suzuki (2-1) TKO 4 Ryota Iezumi (0-2)

 March  8 - Lee McAllister (12-1) W 6 Leeroy Williamson (12-42-2)
            Nobuyuki Enomoto (16-3-3) W 8 Toshikazu Waga (0-1)
            Hemid Jamali (5-0) W 8 Ojay Abrahams (20-52-4)
            Stephen Mullin (4-1) W 6 Sid Razak (3-5)

 March  7 - Lovemore N'Dou (37-6-1) KO 4 Kiatchai 13 Riantower (16-2)
            Paul Briggs (22-1) W 12 Jesus Ruiz (18-4)
            Shannan Taylor (37-3-2) W 12 Paulo Sanchez (31-19)
            Chartchai Sasakul (44-2) W 10 Sunao Uno (14-4-2)
            Sam Soliman (24-7) TKO 7 Jorge Sclarandi (28-20-1)
            Nedal Hussein (32-1) KO 1 Donny Suratin (3-6)
            Carlos Cruzat (30-5) TKO 7 Raul Barreto (14-11-1)
            Obote Ameme (21-4) KO 4 Charles Raphael (3-1)
            Isamu Sakashita (17-5) Tech W 8 Tepnimit Sor Chipatana (1-1-1) 
            Paul Miller (3-0-1) KO 3 Peter Rudd (4-6-2) 
            Tosca Petridis (9-5-1) TKO 5 Brett Smith (8-2-2)
            Atsushi Kato (1-0) W 8 Yusuke Morishima (14-3-4)

 March  6 - Diego Corrales (38-2) W 12 Joel Casamayor (30-2)
                   (Wins WBO Jr. Lightweight belt)
            Mark Johnson (43-3) KO 4 Luis Bolano (38-1)
                      (Retains WBO Jr. Bantamweight belt)
            Oscar Larios (52-3-1) W 12 Shigeru Nakazato (24-7)
                      (Retains WBC Jr. Featherweight belt)
            Veeraphol Sahaprom (42-1-2) W 12 Toshiaki Nishioka (23-4-3)
                      (Retains WBC Bantamweight belt)
            Scott Harrison (21-2-1) TKO 5 Walter Estrada (26-3)
                      (Retains WBO Featherweight belt)
            Omar Narvaez (16-0-2) TKO 3 Reginaldo Martins (12-2)
                      (Retains WBO Flyweight belt)
            Shannon Briggs (40-4-1) TKO 1 Jeff Pegues (18-13)
            Bruce Seldon (34-4) KO 3 Otis Tisdale (21-14-1)
            Hector Velazco (30-3-1) W 8 Ramon Britez (34-21-1)
            Julio Zarate (21-2-1) W 12 Hideki Todaka (21-4-1) 
            Anthony Farnell (33-3) TKO 3 Lawrence Murphy (13-1-1)
            Peter Venancio (40-8-1) W 8 Marco Antonio Duarte (19-18-1)
            Willie Limond (21-1) TKO 1 Dafydd Carlin (5-12)
            Carlos Maussa (17-1) W 10 Masakazu Satake (19-3-4)
            Samuel Peter (18-0) TKO 2 Jose Arimatea Da Silva (25-6)
            Ray Austin (20-3-2) Tech W 4 Willie Williams (16-6) 
            John Sargent (25-3) W 4 Marcus Rhode (29-24-1)
            Frankie Woods (20-3) TKO 4 Walter Wiggins (0-14)
            Ulisses Solis (13-0) KO 3 Gabriel Munoz (29-12-1)
            Julio Ler (12-0) W 6 Angel Anibal Torres (6-9-2)
            Anthony Thompson (21-1) TKO 1 Joe Lenhart (11-23-3)
            Gurcharan Singh (16-0) W 6 Charles Lee Brown (3-8-1)
            Laudelino Barros (18-1) TKO 3 Jorge Guerrero (5-3)
            Ivan Hernandez (14-1) TKO 4 Dario Esalas (27-4)
            Said Ouali (14-1) W 6 Franco Ogentho (15-5)
            Richard Gutierrez (5-0) KO 8 Ignacio Ramos (19-6)
            Ben Odamattey (10-2-2) W 12 Ali Alabi (1-1)
            Ossie Duran (17-4-1) W 10 Agoe Ashong (4-1)
            Nigel Wright (10-1) TKO 3 George Telfer (4-2) 
            Yoshikane Nakajima (15-5-4) W 10 Setsuo Segawa (21-4) 
            Jason Rushton (8-0) W 6 Peter Dunn (9-27-3)
            Gary Young (8-0) KO 1 Anthony Christopher (1-4-1) 
            Kevin O'Hara (8-0) W 4 Henry Janes (3-7)
            Akio Konishi (8-0) KO 8 Kumarnthong Por Pluemkamol (2-5)
            Jorge Medrano (26-13) TKO 6 Jose Luis Martinez (3-5)
            Nery Espinoza (13-2) TKO 8 Ezequiel Aguirre (1-4)
            Miguel Tellez (12-2) W 10 Jose Martinez (0-7)
            Innocent Otukuwu (11-3) W 4 Brian Sargent (16-13)
            Christopher Holt (7-3) W 4 Marris Virgil (15-59-3)
            Leonardo Gonzalez (15-3-1) KO 1 Noel Gomez (0-7-1)
            Jose Nieves (9-0-2) W 6 Luis Malave (8-5-1)
            Kevin Hale (14-4-2) W 8 Sherman Williams (24-9-1)
            Shannon Miller (9-0) TKO 3 Corey Gregory (1-5)
            Bill Douglas (9-1) TKO 3 Toby Vaughn (0-4)
            Wilfrido Valdes (6-1-1) W 10 Antonio Cochero (5-1)
            Mauro Ordiales (7-0) KO 3 Jose Daniel Velasquez (3-6)
            Caferino Labarda (4-0) W 4 Daniel Dario Ojeda (3-5)
            Adil Hattab (5-0) W 6 Fatah Sahli (0-1)
            Osumanu Akaba (6-1) TKO 6 Abdul Malik Jabir (7-3)
            Philip Kotey (9-1-1) D 8 Jamiu Tyson (0-0-1)
            Rawiri Wiremu (9-4) TKO 8 Mick O'Malley (15-3-1)
            Colin Hunia (9-4) W 6 Jim Tsitas (3-7-2)
            Ricardo Bermejo (5-1) TKO 2 Sergio Javier Saitta (1-1-2)
            Reuben Martyn (6-3-1) KO 3 Jamie Waru (17-8)         
            David Polk (6-2) W 4 Anthony Ottah (0-1)
            Horace Cooper (5-3-2) W 6 Joe Christy (4-6-1)
            Pavlo Varavko (2-0) KO 1 Rafael Williams (0-2)
            Abraham Irias (4-2) W 6 Nestor Maradiaga (1-2)
            Noel Cortez (11-9) TKO 7 Eduardo Gomez (23-7) 
            Omar Vasquez (9-14-4) W 12 Rodolfo Gonzalez (42-11-2)
            Jose Garcia (2-5) KO 1 Jesus Naranjo (2-2)
            Marvin Hunt (11-10) TKO 3 Kenny Craven (23-11)
            Michael Moss (10-23) W 8 Clint McNeil (15-6)

 March  5 - Frankie Archuleta (23-4-1) W 10 Johnny Tapia (53-4-2)
            Verno Phillips (37-8-1) TKO 1 Julio Garcia (25-3-2)            
            Vincenzo Rossitto (26-2-2) W 12 Manuel Lee Ossie (30-4) 
            Dennis Holbaek Pedersen (44-2) TKO 5 Sunday Aderoju (4-6)
            Jorge Sendra (26-1-1) KO 3 Antonio Quincanga (10-14-2)
            Ruben Varon (22-3) W 8 Eliseo Nogueira (10-37-3)
            Juan Ferreyra (55-1-4) KO 3 Silvio Nascimento (3-3)
            Cuauhtemoc Vargas (11-0) W 8 Francisco Tejedor (46-20-2)
            Freddy Hernandez (16-0) W 6 Oscar Delgado (22-22)
            Oscar Hall (24-2-1) W 6 Karl Taylor (16-70-6)
            Luca Messi (25-3-1) W 6 Virgil Meleg (5-15) 
            Carlos Quintana (16-0) KO 3 Edwin Cassiani (25-4)
            Allan Green (11-0) TKO 3 Larvern Clark (14-18)
            Alberto Servidei (15-0-1) W 6 Giovanni Delisi (3-16-2)
            Leonardo Turchi (15-2-1) W 6 Pavel Habr (4-10-1) 
            Alex Becerra (15-2) KO 6 Felix Flores (9-1-1)
            Alberto Lopez (18-7-2) W 10 Alejandro Monzon (14-1-2)
            Bradley Thompson (13-3) TKO 3 Anthony Adams (4-12)
            Anthony Mora (12-0) KO 1 Julian Romero (6-42-1)
            Shawn Gallegos (11-1) W 4 Jose Luis Montes (11-57-1)
            Juan Garcia Martin (11-0) W 6 Julio Vargas (1-4)
            Isaac Ward (7-0-1) W 6 Steve Gethin (8-11-2)
            Nathan Briggs (7-1) KO 1 Shane Norford (6-15)
            Manu Ntoh (15-6-1) W D.Q 2 Vitali Kopytko (22-6)
            Miguel Torrecillas (13-4-1) D Justo Almazon (13-36-4)
            Corey Alarcon (8-5) W 4 Eric Trujillo (0-3)
            Jorge Lohoba (4-1-1) W 4 Antonio Postigo (4-18-1)
            Lamar Stephens (2-0) KO 2 Carl Davis (4-1) 
            Jimmy Sandoval (3-0) KO 2 Gabriel Perez (0-9)
            Alex Krechetov (2-0-1) D 6 Michele Corti (1-1-1)
            Jose Juan Bermejo (2-0) TKO 4 Carlos Cisneros (5-5-1)
            Michael Williams (2-0) KO 2 Darrell Harris (0-2)
            Armend Tatari (2-2-1) KO 1 Salvatore De Martino (0-1)
            Chuck Orso (4-4) W 4 Moises Martinez (4-10)
            Arthur Cruz (19-14-2) TKO 3 Tyree Tidwell (0-7)
            Vasile Surcica (13-22-1) W 8 Christian Bladt (28-3-1)
            Fernando Vera (8-6-1) TKO 1 Walter Zerpa (7-2)
            Haroon Din (9-6) W 6 Jason Nesbitt (2-36)
            Lee Fortune (26-23-2) W 4 Thomas James (5-18)            
            Cliff Nellon (14-21) W 8 Marcus McGee (11-4)

 March  3 - Ibn Ali (6-1-1) TKO 1 Ken Schomber (1-4)
            William Cook (4-0) KO 1 Tom Appleby (0-1)
            Michael Shanks (5-16) W 6 Monica Nieto (2-3)

 March  2 - Mario Veit (42-1) W 10 Sergey Karanevich (18-10)
            Poonsawat Kratingdaenggym (16-0) KO 2 Oscar Chacin (3-2)
            David Izeqwire (23-1) W 8 Greg Wright (20-11-2)
            Khoren Gevor (16-2) KO 4 Kai Kauramaki (9-6)
            Geir-Inge Joergensen (18-0) W 8 Michal Durovic (4-9-2)
            Francisco Zepeda (11-0) W 8 Rahsaan Abdul Blackburn (7-27-2)
            Enrique Ruiz (18-3-2) KO 4 Nick Flores (3-12)
            Jeff Yoeman (12-2) TKO 2 Jim Klimkofski (1-1)
            Soren Engelbrecht (11-0-1) KO 2 Ondrej Skala (2-6-1)
            Stuart Lanford (8-0) W 4 Kevin Rainey (1-9)
            Yu Enya (9-0) TKO 2 Yumeto Ueda (0-1)
            Goran Gogic (7-1-2) KO 1 Pavel Vanacek (1-8)
            Dimitri Sartison (5-0) KO 3 Frank Kary (1-3-2)
            Willpare Jamhur (5-1-1) W D.Q 4 Muhammed Yusif (1-7)
            Robbie Abner Tovar (9-1-1) D 8 Reggie Strickland (63-258-16) 
            Koji Yoshida (9-2-2) D 8 Hiroyuki Ioku (11-10-2)
            Backlin Medrano (7-1) TKO 2 Denver Cupps (0-3)
            Russell Shiflett (5-0) W 4 Deandre McCole (1-4-1)
            Kongthawat Sorkitti (19-16-1) W 6 Anurak Kiatniwat (4-3) 
            Derrick Edwards (4-0) KO 3 Kevin Miller (2-8-1)
            Simson Butar Butar (3-0) TKO 5 Vinvin Rufino (1-1)
            Jason Smith (4-1) KO 1 Jeff Hornaday (0-6)
            Edo Anggoro (3-1) W 8 Dolfi Lolaru (1-2-1) 
            Maxell Taylor (3-1) W 6 Ed O'Neal (3-4-2)
            Wanmeechok Singwancha (4-2) KO 4 Dechsayarm Sithpordam (3-8)
            Yok Galaxy (3-0) KO 2 Densuk Wor Wuttinan (0-1)
            Sam Reese (11-10-4) W 8 Ronald Boddie (13-21-4)
            Anthony Bowman (7-9-2) TKO 5 Walter Gillian (0-7)
            Chris Burford (5-17) TKO 6 Antonio Smith (7-33-2)

 March  1 - Daigo Nakahiro (9-0) KO 1 Samransak Singmanassak (23-8)

 February 29 - Waenpetch Chuwatana (14-3-2) W 12 Shin Ogata (15-1-2) 
               Choi Tseveenpurev (15-2) W 6 John Mackay (7-5)
               Hideyasu Ishihara (15-2-1) KO 5 Saengcharoen Mahasapcondo (2-8)
               Noboru Fukuyama (13-5-1) KO 4 Kwang Hi Lee (0-2)
               Takashi Kunishige (11-2) Tech W 9 Tomoyoshi Nakayama (3-4)
               Kenichi Onishi Tech (8-1-2) W 7 Takahiro Takemura (0-7) 
               Ali Nuumbembe (8-0) TKO 3 William Webster (3-40-1) 
               Konni Konrad (6-0) KO 2 Vaclav Hasa (0-13)
               Tobia Loriga (5-0) W 6 Ibraim Amzic (0-3)
               Darren Stubbs (7-2) W 6 Patrick Cito (5-19-2) 
               Mark Paxford (7-1-1) W 6 Brian Coleman (23-127-7)
               Gary Dixon (7-5-1) TKO 4 Barry Connell (7-1-1) 
               Kohei Ohba (7-0) TKO 2 Yodchai Por Kungphaorachada (0-5)
               Gary O'Connor (2-0) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-180-10)
               Shoji Kawase (3-0-1) D 10 Hirofumi Hoshihara (1-0-1)
               Shane White (3-1-2) W 6 Harry Butler (7-70-1)
               Hiroaki Kusunoki (2-1) KO 6 Shinji Kawahara (0-8-1)
               Alfonso Sanchez (3-1-1) W 4 Ali Benchabla (0-1-1)
               Antonio Di Feto (10-9-4) W 6 Zoran Didanovic (5-3)
               Karoly Lakatos (5-20) W 4 Ondrej Skala (2-5-1)
               Attila Kiss (4-26-3) TKO 3 Josef Drafi (0-2)

 February 28 - Erik Morales (46-1) W 12 Jesus Chavez (40-3) 
                      (Wins WBC Jr. Lightweight belt)
               Markus Beyer (29-1) W 12 Andre Thysse (14-3)
                      (Retains WBC Super Middleweight belt)
               Ray Mercer (33-5-1) TKO 3 Steve Penell (33-8)
               Nicolay Valuev (35-0) TKO 1 Dick Ryan (54-8)
               Thomas Damgaard (34-0) Tech W 5 Christoper Henry (17-7)
               Miguel Cotto (19-0) TKO 4 Victoriano Sosa (36-4-2)
               Timo Hoffman (29-3) W 12 Corey Sanders (23-10)
               Rudiger May (39-2-2) KO 2 Nate Zeikle (11-3)
               Ricky Quiles (35-6-3) W 12 Luis Villalta (30-6-1)
               Angel Priolo (30-1) W 10 Paulino Villalobos (23-23-2)
               Steffen Nielsen (23-1) W 6 Roberto Mundos (5-4-1)
               Antonio Mesquita (28-0) TKO 1 Mauro Souza (0-1)
               Edson Nascimento (42-0-1) TKO 2 Gilvan Santos (0-1)
               Anderson Clayton (17-1) W D.Q 7 Elvis Guerrero (11-7-1)
               Mariano Carrera (20-3) TKO 3 Juan Meza (38-51-8)
               Ilido Julio (32-6-1) TKO 6 Durvey Osorio (0-11-1)
               Jimmy Lange (23-1-1) TKO 7 Gabriel Rodriguez (14-5-2)
               Nazareno Ruiz (18-6) KO 2 Ivan Bustos (7-5-1)
               Sandor Koczak (23-2) W 6 Bela Sandor (6-24-2)
               Daniel Maldonado (14-0) TKO 9 Whyber Garcia (13-2)
               Johny Jensen (12-0-1) W 6 Terry McGroom (19-7-3) 
               Newton Villarreal (22-3) TKO 2 Eusebio Chiquillo (0-3)
               Thomas Hengstberger (10-1-1) W 6 Dimo Tani (0-1)
               Luis Lazarte (22-7-1) KO 6 Adolfo Sosa (7-5-1)
               Sergio Acuna (28-11-2) W 6 Walter Leiva (7-10-2)
               Charles Whittaker (24-11-2) KO 1 Ed Goins (16-21-2)
               Grady Brewer (16-8) KO 3 Anthony Thompson (15-1)
               Alvaro Aguilar (16-0-1) D 8 Emanuel Augustus (27-23-6)
               Reda Zam Zam (12-0) TKO 2 Maurice Brantley (23-8)
               Johny Jensen (12-0-1) W 6 Terry McGroom (19-7-3)
               Cengiz Koc (17-0) KO 3 Jeff Ford (4-7)
               Vitali Tsypko (12-0) W 12 Charles Adamu (11-1)
               Kai Kurzawa (14-0) KO 2 Craig Cummings (52-6-1)
               Al Seeger (18-0) KO 2 Julio Cesar Oyuela (7-11-2)
               Arthur Abraham (8-0) KO 2 Steve Walker (14-9)
               Mohamed Azzaoui (12-0-2) KO 4 Joe Davis (1-1-1)
               Erik Aiken (10-1) KO 1 Antonio Garris (5-17)
               Alfonso Gomez (10-2-1) W 6 Julio Lanzas (1-3)
               Luz Sarabia (10-2-2) W 4 Yidi Meza (0-3)
               Marcin Piatkowski (13-3) W 10 Douglas Bellini (24-8-1)
               Tomasz Gargula (15-0-1) W 6 Adrian Sauca (2-9-3)
               Jason LeHoullier (11-0) TKO 2 Genaro Andujar (9-28-2)
               Dawid Kowalski (13-3) W 6 Zsolt Botos (13-11-1)
               Hovik Keuchkerian (14-1) TKO 1 Ralf Packheiser (12-5)
               Billy Zumbrun (13-5-1) TKO 10 Dennis Weaver (9-5)
               Chad Van Sickle (15-0-2) TKO 1 Jonathan Williams (4-4-1)
               Dazzo Williams (10-2) W 12 Jamie McKeever (15-5-1)
               Jonathan Haggler (9-0) KO 1 Randy Martin (2-8)
               Nelson Estupinan (7-0) KO 4 Henry Humphrey (8-2)
               Arturo Quintero (9-0) W 6 Adam Gonzalez (10-10)
               Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (5-0) W 4 Oisin Fagan (4-2)
               Wes Ferguson (4-0) KO 3 Felix Malespin (3-2)
               Ronald Bellamy (11-0-4) W 4 Earl Ladson (1-4)
               Norman Jones (19-12-2) KO 6 Robert Marsh (8-23-1)
               Dean Phillips (13-5) TKO 5 Gary Hibbert (16-6-1) 
               Danny Lee Green (12-6-3) W 6 Hilario Guzman (5-13-3)
               Rayco Saunders (9-2) W 6 Drexie Frank James (8-5)
               Jesus Santiago (9-6-1) W 8 Rafael Ortiz (7-4-1) 
               David Torres (4-0) W 4 Derrick Moon (3-1-1)
               Zachary Walters (6-0) TKO 1 Jouse Cielos (3-4)
               Dante Hirschfeld (5-0) W 6 Alberto Marino (4-3)
               Favio Medina (5-1) W 4 Dennis Burley (12-41-1)
               Slawomir Ziemlewicz (5-0) W 6 Janos Berendi (1-11)
               Robert Osiobe (7-1-1) TKO 4 Jadgar Abdulla (7-1-1)
               Kenny Lemos (5-1-1) D 6 Louis Monaco (12-27-4)
               Hector Saez (4-1) TKO 3 Jason Chacon (0-3)
               Han-Chul Kim (4-0) KO 2 Steve Wood (5-2)
               Rene Dettweiler (5-0) W 4 Ervin Slonka (1-6-1)
               Juha Tolppola (7-0) TKO 5 Patrik Prokopecz (3-13-2)
               Scot Gammer (7-0-1) W 6 James Zikic (3-1)  
               Barry Morrison (7-0) TKO 3 Zoltan Surman (6-4)
               Ceri Hall (3-0-1) W 6 James Gorman (1-4) 
               Marcos Andre (3-0) W 6 Renato Pedro (0-4)
               Adailton de Jesus (2-0) TKO 4 Jairo Moura Dos Santos (16-3)
               Jeferson Cruz (3-0) W 8 Jose Amaral (1-35)
               Jamie Coyle (3-0-1) TKO 1 Geraint Harvey (2-3)
               Jan Sarkozi (2-0) W 4 Csaba Toth (1-8-2)
               Carlos Nascimento (5-0) TKO 4 Elias Machado (0-2)
               Lee Montoya (4-0) KO 1 Alberto Cepeda (8-12-1)
               Hector Munoz (6-0) KO 1 Jose Luis Rivera (1-3)
               Ike Ezeji (6-5-1) W 4 Gerald Gray (17-8-1)
               John Webster (6-6-1) KO 4 Jason Fiske (9-5-2)
               Adele Olakanye (3-1-1) KO 1 Don Culber (0-1)
               Peter Zsilak (6-8-2) D 6 Krisztian Jaksi (0-3-1)
               Rasto Kovac (5-4-1) W 4 Igor Krbusik (0-1)
               Travis Fulton (6-4) TKO 3 Manuel Quiroz (0-1)
               Petri Mannikko (1-0) TKO 3 Imrich Borka (1-5)
               Jon Hilton (2-5) W 6 Alan Campbell (2-1)
               Michael Kelly (2-7-1) TKO 1 Carl Allen (18-33-5)
               Marek Zelov (1-13-3) TKO 3 Grezi Line (2-1)

 February 27 - Cesar Bazan (42-6-1) W D.Q 2 Roberto Ortega (17-9-2)
               Juan "Ranchero" Ramirez (33-5) W 10 Cesar Soto (54-13-3)
               Somsak Sithchatchawal (36-1-1) TKO 7 Ersen Dzhaylauv (7-1) 
               Kelson Pinto (20-0) TKO 2 Jose Otavio da Silva (2-3)
               Giovanni Andrade (37-7) W 8 Hamilton Rodriguez (12-14)
               Miguel Arroyo (76-14-5) W 8 Gabriel Gustavo Heck (2-13-2)
               Derrick Jefferson (27-3-1) Tech W 8 Julius Long (10-5) 
               Jhonny Gonzalez (20-4) TKO 5 Moises Zamudio (5-8)
               Gerson Guerrero (27-5) TKO 8 Evaristo Primero (14-7)
               Sithembele Kibiti (15-1) KO 4 Neo Seboka (11-4-2)
               Thomas Reid (31-12-1) W 8 James Butler (18-4) 
               John Vargas (13-1) TKO 9 Carlton Holland (16-8-1)
               Pramuansak Posuwan (18-0) TKO 2 Edwin Gastador (2-7-2) 
               Mike Miranda (17-1) KO 7 Eduardo Rojas (6-7-4)
               Jose Arimatea Da Silva (25-5) W 8 Narcelio Lima (0-1)
               Waenpetch Chuwatana (16-5-2) W 12 Shin Ogata (15-1-2)
               Sairung Suwanasil (29-4) W 6 Mark Sales (2-16-1) 
               Hugo Ramirez (17-2) KO 5 Victor Manuel Barreto (2-5)
               Freddie Cuevas (23-6-1) W 6 Verdell Smith (44-85-4)
               Hideyasu Ishihara (15-2-1) TKO 5 Saengcharoen Mahasapcondo (9-14-1)
               Juan Ruiz (17-1) W 12 Cristobal Cruz (26-6-1)
               Eddie Chambers (17-0) W 8 Cornelius Ellis (7-8)
               Jose Reyes (13-1) W 6 Juan Polo Perez (46-32-4)
               George Walton (15-2) W 8 Adrian Lopez (7-1)
               David Rodriguez (13-0) KO 1 Jason Curry (12-4)
               Al Gonzalez (13-0-1) D 8 Jessie Feliciano (12-1-2)
               Preston Hartzog (12-0) W 6 Troy Roberts (8-12) 
               Archak Ter-Meliksetian (8-0) KO 2 Jose Juan Mendiola (2-6)
               Nacho Mendoza (10-1-1) TKO 2 Ahmed Merichiche (1-15)
               Shoji Kawase (9-2-2) D 10 Hirofumi Hoshihara (7-3-1)
               Adrian Valdez (14-2-3) TKO 2 Geronimo Hernandez (6-11-1)
               Dindo Castanares (13-2-1) W 12 Nonoy Gonzales (14-8-1)
               Luciano Perez (6-0) W 4 Juan Aguilar (4-1)
               Miguel Hernandez (8-1) W 6 Manji Conteh (3-3)
               Kohei Ohba (7-0) TKO 2 Yodchai Poh Kungphaorachada (5-10)
               Decha Bankluaygym (13-3-1) W 6 Chawal Sor Vorapin (1-2-1) 
               Rey Bautista (6-0) TKO 2 Rommel Libradilla (6-14) 
               Rocky Fuentes (6-0) W 10 Allan Dugang (0-5-1)
               Angel Fernandez (7-0-1) W 4 Raul Rojas (7-3-2)
               Juan Santiago (7-3) W 4 Luis De La Rosa (3-10-2)
               Leroy Fountain (6-0) TKO 2 Martinus Clay (7-5)
               Hoang Sang Nguyen (8-3) TKO 4 James Merriweather (3-14-1)
               Nermin Sabanovic (3-1) W 8 John Wyborn (14-17-3)
               Joilson Gomes (4-0) KO 1 Marcelo Santana (0-1)
               Roberto Martins (10-8-1) KO 2 Luiz Bezerra (0-1) 
               Jamie Wallace (19-27) TKO 2 Nick Lantouris (9-6-3)
               Narindech Sakchatree (3-0) KO 4 Nongkai Patawikorngym (2-6)
               Klongchai Sor Visetkit (3-1) W 6 Dechapol Bankluaygym (6-2-1)
               Hector Hernandez (4-0-1) D 4 Monroe Brooks (4-6-1)
               Ramon Gomez (4-0) KO 2 Calvin Pitts (2-2)
               Diego Ponce (2-0) W 4 David Valentin Lopez (3-5)
               Yuki Sano (1-0) W 6 Choksombat Singdongthai (3-2)
               Jose Dos Santos (2-0) W 6 Jose Claudio Da Silva (0-18)
               David Horn (3-3-2) W 6 Jon Treku (9-3-1) 
               Mario Hernandez (5-8-2) W 6 Esteban Flores (0-1)
 
 February 26 - Joan Guzman (21-0) TKO 7 Agapito Sanchez (33-8-2)
                     (Retains WBO Jr. Featherweight belt)
               Daniel Ponce De Leon (17-0) TKO 6 Cesar Figueroa (26-4-2)
               Fahprakorb Rakkiatgym (39-3) W 12 Jackson Asiku (11-3)
               Fasang Por Tawatchai (42-6) W 6 Jaime Acerda (8-15)
               Stephen Foster (15-0) TKO 6 Sean Hughes (8-1)
               Napapol Kiatisakchokchai (23-2) KO 3 Petcharoon Wor Surapol (5-8)
               Thomas McDonagh (22-0-2) TKO 2 Bobby Banghar (11-4-1)
               Enrique Ornelas (17-0) TKO 3 R J Karsten (12-2)
               Sechew Powell (11-0) KO 1 Kirk Douglas (9-6)
               Ernest Johnson (13-0) W 6 Jorge Espinoza (6-12)
               Matthew Hatton (18-2-1) W 6 Peter Dunn (9-26-3)
               Leonard Anasta (13-0) W 6 Miguel Aquila (9-31-1)
               Teerapong Distar (12-0) W 6 Daniel Diolan (14-10-1)
               Derry Matthews (8-0) TKO 4 Gareth Payne (11-8) 
               Ryan Kerr (10-0) TKO 5 Eddie Haley (7-10)
               Paul Smith (7-0) W 4 Davey Jones (6-2)
               Danny Parkinson (10-1) W 6 Gary Porter (6-3)
               Donnell Holmes (12-0-1) KO 1 Shane Hykes (1-15)
               Jeremy Yelton (13-1) W 4 Marcus Luck (3-6)
               Shinichiro Yamaguchi (11-3-1) TKO 1 Shintaro Noda (7-6-3)
               Kota Suzushino (12-4-2) TKO 2 Shigeyuki Sakaemura (13-5-2)
               Paul Smith (7-0) W 4 Davey Jones (6-2)  
               Adrian Rodriguez (5-0) TKO 3 Ramiro Retamozo (0-1)
               Andy Morris (6-0) TKO 3 Daniel Thorpe (10-27-2)
               Curtis Taylor (10-8) TKO 2 Leonard Harris (0-1)
               Takashi Miura (3-0) TKO 3 Osamu Nakamura (7-4-3)
               Dana Kendrick (4-0) TKO 1 Kim Dunston (0-1)
               Jay Krupp (2-0) W 4 Steve Verdin (3-16-1)
               Jamie Wright (3-0) W 4 Anthony Powell (2-1-1)

 February 25 - Mikhail Krivolapov (36-3) TKO 6 Pavel Melnkikov (16-6)
               Wethya Sakmuangklang (54-4) KO 5 Orlando Padillo (15-5)
               Denkaosan Kaovichit (25-1) W 12 Celso Danggod (30-17-3)
               Daisuke Naito (24-1-2) TKO 2 Takahiro Uryu (6-1)
               Brian Minto (13-0) W 6 Lenzie Morgan (14-28-3)
               Masahiro Asami (8-4) W 8 Daigo Kaneko (9-5-4)
               Guillermo de Jesus Paz (7-1-2) TKO 6 Lucas Mignoni (10-1)
               Ramont Clay (7-0) TKO 5 Broderick Harper (2-5)
               Jacy Kuhn (10-1-1) KO 1 Brian Paul (4-6) 
               Verquan Kimbrough (5-0) KO 1 Tim Travis (1-3)
               Andrey Fedosov (4-0) W 4 Vitaly Shkraba (2-7)
               Avelino Silveira (5-2) W 4 Jorge Ramirez (2-1)
               Alphonso Williams (3-0) KO 1 Gonzalee Jones (0-3)
               Cristian Ledesma (2-1-1) TKO 2 Juan Flores (1-1)

 February 24 - Jimmy Colas (13-1) W 8 Christophe Canclaux (24-1) 
               Franck Mezaache (11-3-1) W 10 Hassine Cherifi (34-10-1)  
               Toshiharu Kaneyama (18-3) TKO 5 Yukiharu Shinyashiki (12-8)
               Jeffrey Mathebula (13-1-1) W 6 Sonwabo Matayi (3-9-1)
               Patrick Mthembu (18-7-2) W 10 Martin Jacobs (20-8-2)
               Masaki Miya (12-0) TKO 8 Kongsurinthr Sishsoe-I (7-4)
               Denis Saioni (13-0) TKO 2 Antoine Lojocano (2-5-1)
               Frederic Esther (14-1) W 6 Martial Bella Oleme (4-11)
               Moruti Mthalane (8-0) TKO 3 Thabo Tshela (3-5)
               Daniel Bruwer (3-0) TKO 1 Deon Britz (2-5)

 February 23 - Carl Greaves (30-6) W 6 Jason Nesbitt (2-35) 
               Adnan Amar (11-0) TKO 5 Wayne Shepherd (13-56-4) 
               Keita Manabe (17-1) W 10 Takashi Ijichi (5-5-1)
               Rodrigo Juarez (7-0) TKO 9 Carlos Ochoa (1-2)
               Alejandro Pena (3-2) W 8 Alejandro Ramirez (9-14)
               Angel Rivero (4-1) W 8 Manuel Leyva (4-1)
               Giovanni Juarez (6-1) W 4 Baladan Trevizo (0-2)
               Matt Galer (6-4) W 6 Ojay Abrahams (20-51-4)

 February 22 - Ottavio Barone (15-1) TKO 3 Ata Dogan (6-10)
               Peter Okello (14-3) TKO 7 Auckland Auimatagi (4-6)
               Hiroshi Okamoto (9-1-1) TKO 2 Saichoi Au Ouensuwan (7-7)
               Kazuyoshi Niki (10-3-1) W 10 Ka-onah Khlongphajon (7-6)
               Yoshihisa Kawane (10-3) W 10 Shinobu Kawahara (8-7)
               Paolo Zanelli (10-0-2) TKO 3 Jean-Michel Rakotomavo (3-3)
               Rawiri Wiremu (8-4) TKO 2 Nick Tetoros (16-2-1)
               Yuko Sodeoka (5-0) TKO 6 Gypsy Taeko (3-4-1)
               Alexander Hrulev (4-0) KO 4 Pavel Bannykh (0-6)
               Ramil Akhadov (4-5-3) W 4 Alexander Zayarny (0-3)
  
 February 21 - Joe Calzaghe (37-0) TKO 7 Mger Mkrtchyan (18-2)
                       (Retains WBO Super Middleweight belt)
               Jorge Castro (125-10-3) TKO 2 Arturo Rivera (20-5-1)
               Manabu Fukushima (25-6-2) W 10 Yokthai Sith-Oar (29-4-3)
               Hugo Garay (20-0) W 12 Sergio Beaz (12-9-1)
               Michael Grant (39-3) TKO 6 Charles Hatcher (15-6)
               Taurus Sykes (21-1-1) W 10 Jovo Pudar (21-2) 
               Robert Stieglitz (22-0) TKO 7 Galen Brown (10-2-1)
               Clifford Etienne (26-2-1) KO 2 Mike Sheppard (8-5-1)
               George Linberger (27-8-1) KO 1 Paul Phillips (21-10)
               Malik Dziarra (19-1) W 10 Lolenga Mock (22-8-1)
               Enzo Maccarinelli (17-1) TKO 8 Gary Delaney (31-7-1)
               Gary Lockett (21-1) TKO 2 Kreshnick Qato (5-6)
               Samuel Kebede (23-0) W 8 Jus Wallie (2-5-1)
               Sergio Medina (17-0) W 8 Vicente Burgo (18-22-4)
               Lukas Konecny (20-0) W 6 Peter Resour (3-5-1)
               Oscar Sandoval (22-2-1) W 6 Sunday Aderoju (1-3)
               Victor Castro (15-1) W Dario Carlevaris (8-6-1)
               Aladino Alanis (16-4-2) W 10 Jose Gomez (47-17-4)
               Roberto Arrieta (16-6-4) W 12 Javier Alvarez (30-4-1)
               Gerardo Martinez (25-3-2) KO 3 Julio Cesar Cardona (26-31-1)
               Janos Nagy (16-0) W 12 Kirkor Kirkorov (24-6)
               Ali Funeka (19-1-2) W 12 Gabriel Phakula (16-2) 
               Yuta Nagai (12-1-1) KO 7 Kazuo Morikawa (11-4-3)
               Takahisa Masuda (13-5-3) W 8 Yusuke Yokoyama (18-12-2)
               Tamas Popovics (14-1-1) W 4 Julius Petrovic (1-17)
               Yamplier Azcuy (8-0) W 8 Michael Simms (12-1-1)
               Gilbert Martinez (18-6-1) W 6 Sione Asipeli (17-11-2)
               Maurice Wheeler (8-4-1) W 6 David Bostice (31-8-1) 
               Yukio Sekiguchi (8-1-1) D 8 Yasuyuki Endo (7-3-1)
               Daisuke Okabayashi (11-2) TKO 5 Yuki Hashiguchi (9-12)
               Jackson Williams (9-1) W 6 Nigel Senior (20-66-5)
               Leon Moore (9-0) W 12 Mark Dummett (6-3)
               Danny Smith (10-0-1) W 6 Leeroy Williamson (12-41-2) 
               Matthew Macklin (10-1) KO 1 Dean Walker (9-2-1)
               Jean-Louis Mandengue (13-0-1) W 8 Djamel Larhrissi (6-6)
               Andrea Sarritzu (17-2-3) D 6 Christophe Rodrigues (11-8-2)
               Attila Kovacs (6-1) W 6 Zoltan Kalocsai (36-9) 
               Mbwana Matumla (13-1) TKO 9 Francis Miyeyusho (13-2)
               Farai Musiyiwa (16-7) W 6 Bradley Pryce (18-3)
               Osman Aktas (13-8) TKO 4 Brahim Abouda (15-15-2)
               Moise Cherni (15-3) W 8 Joseph Sarkody (1-5)
               Jan Zaveck (10-0) W 8 Nikita Zaytsev (4-3)
               Rashad Ismayilov (10-0) TKO 1 Arpad Toth (1-3-1)
               Szabolcs Rimovszky (10-0-1) D 4 Joseph Sovijus (0-7-1)
               Andy Halder (10-2) KO 2 Micheal Thomas (0-2)
               Mario Stein (13-2) W 4 Marian Miko (0-4)
               Mzukisi Sitshunga (9-1-1) W 6 Menzi Matyobeni (12-5) 
               Nkosinathi Joyi (8-0) TKO 2 Thembinkosi Blou (9-12)
               Simpiwe Vetyeka (5-1) W 6 Zilindile Kafatyi (1-4-1)
               Merhav Mohar (9-1) W 6 Idan Mahala (0-1)
               Denny Dalton (11-4) TKO 7 Ed Meertens (2-7)
               Gamaliel Diaz (11-5-2) W 12 Ismael Gonzales (14-7)
               Jozsef Nagy (5-0) TKO 2 Jozsef Balazs (2-6-1)
               Hassan Matumla (5-1) W 8 Chaurembo Palasa (12-7-1)
               Sergio Priotti (4-0) KO 1 Alberto Mansilla (1-4-1)
               Sergio Benitez (6-3-3) D 4 Norberto Acosta (4-4-2)
               Oswaldo Juarez (6-1) TKO 1 Francisco Bernal (0-1) 
               Shinny Bayaar (5-2) TKO 1 Reidar Walstad (8-1-1) 
               Mario Narvaez (5-1) W 4 Ricardo Argento (1-1)
               Ivan Molina (3-0-1) D 4 Lucas Molina (2-2-1)
               Valentin Ochoa (5-3) W 4 Arnaldo Toranzo (0-2)
               Darren McDermott (4-0) TKO 3 Freddie Yemofio (2-23)
               Daniel Sackey (6-1) W 4 Nathan King (7-5)
               Tony Doherty (5-0) TKO 2 Chris Brophy (1-3) 
               Adil Hattab (4-0) TKO 5 Abdelmalek Bensalem (1-2) 
               Jeremy De Los Santos (3-0) W 6 Juan Aranday (8-41-5)
               Luyanda Mrawuli (3-0) TKO 3 Phillip Stelle (1-3)
               Micky Steeds (2-0) KO 1 Brodie Pearmaine (3-6)
               Sammy Tinel (2-0) W 4 Piotr Tomaszek (0-1)
               Jamel Bahki (1-0) W 4 Kurt Demedts (0-3-1) 
               Richard Mazarak (2-0) TKO 3 Simon Hopkins (0-1-1)
               Taz Jones (4-1-2) W 4 Craig Lynch (4-9-1) 
               Sizwe Dlepu (6-4-1) W 6 Malusi Bongco (11-5-3)
               Ernesto Chavez (6-4-1) KO 1 Daniel Aliaga (0-2)
               Peter McDonagh (5-4) TKO 2 Chill John (8-6) 
               Stevie Marquez (3-2) KO 2 Colbert Losoya (2-4)
               Arthur Medina (10-11) W 6 Frankie Sanchez (13-12-1) 
               Luis Perez (10-16) W 10 Alvaro Muro (0-2)
               Andres Cabrera (3-7) TKO 9 Roman Campos (12-7-1)
               Alan Gilbert (8-12-2) W 4 Leigh Wicks (16-62-4)
               Earl Ling (5-10-5) D 6 Hastings Rasani (9-12-1)
               Steve Russell (1-3) W 6 Arv Mittoo (9-75-4)
 
 February 20 - Tokunbo Olajide (20-1) TKO 2 Larry Marks (24-7)
               Salim Medjkoune (43-4-1) W D.Q 3 Oscar Toscano (8-9-3)
               Arthur Williams (38-9-1) TKO 1 Marcus Harvey (7-11-2)
               Miguel Julio (33-5-1) W 8 Gilberto Mena (3-13)
               Jackson Chanet (18-0) W 8 Andile Tsholongo (16-8)
               Eleazar Contreras (21-4-2) W 10 Ernesto Zepeda (33-8-3)
               Jose Luis Zertuche (13-1-1) TKO 1 Josh Onyango (11-8)
               Ramiro Cano (18-1) TKO 2 John Frazier (4-11-1)
               Kamel Amrane (25-4-1) KO 6 Doulyassad Joubij (7-6-2)
               Walter Saporiti (36-13-2) KO 1 Jorge Carballo (15-25-4)
               Ariel Aparicio (20-5) W 4 Antonio Avila (10-14-1)
               Raul Bejarano (18-7-2) W 12 Joel Mayo (26-5) 
               Z Gorres (15-1-1) Tech D 2 Randy Mangubat (31-19-12)
               Willie Gibbs (16-0) TKO 9 Glen Rayburn (12-3-1)
               Ariel Villalba (16-4) W 8 Rodolfo Santos (7-26-6) 
               Cyril Serror (13-0) TKO 4 Adolfo Obando (7-5-1)
               Jean Paul Mendy (15-0) W 6 Simon Mokoena (14-11-4)
               Fernando Angulo (17-2) TKO 10 Ameth Diaz (15-4)
               Alonzo Butler (10-0-1) W 6 Otis Tisdale (20-14-1)
               Jose Mendoza (16-1-1) TKO 6 Juvenal Berrio (25-10-1)
               Michael Katsidis (9-0) W 10 Fred Kinuthia (8-6)
               Oleydong Sithsamuochai (9-0) W 10 Philip Parcon (0-3-1)
               Sarikalek Eakarin (22-2) W 10 Federico Catubay (3-5-1)
               Allan Gray (17-7-2) W 10 Matthew Tait (14-3)
               Ruben Acosta (7-0-3) W 12 Jose Loyola (24-34-8)
               Jose Gamez (10-4) TKO 4 Davis Arosemena (11-7)
               Elmer Muyco (4-0-1) Tech W 6 Ernesto Rubillar (37-30-6)
               Steve Hamm (8-0) TKO 6 Jose Almanzar (7-3-1)
               Kamel Kolonivic (8-1-2) W 6 Richard Lee Hall (9-12-1)
               Mario Santiago (6-0) TKO 2 Terrence Roy (5-2)
               Steffy Bull (14-3-1) W 6 Anthony Christopher (1-4-1)
               Jason Williams (10-2) KO 2 David Johnson (1-5-2)
               Jason Litzau (7-0) TKO 1 Nelson Hernandez (2-53-1)
               John Clark (12-2) W 4 Randy Brown (0-1)
               Giovanni Segura (8-1) TKO 1 Saidi Warandu (0-2)
               Ulises Pena (9-4) W 10 Sergio Macias (13-14) 
               Henry Castle (10-2) TKO 4 Daleboy Rees (4-2)
               Jose Leo Moreno (7-0) TKO 1 Ray Meyers (0-1)
               Marcos Sara (5-0-1) W 4 Oscar Medina (2-3) 
               Rob Jeffries (4-0) TKO 2 Chris McDonagh (6-6)
               Tony Smith (4-0) W 6 Casey Brooks (0-10)
               Allen Litzau (3-1) W 4 Daniel Schleinz (3-3-1)
               Mario Landeros (5-1-1) W 8 Israel Nahuel (3-10-2)
               Nurdin Melikh (9-6) W 6 Mustapha Stini (5-18-1)
               Peter Rolph (6-5-1) W 8 Arama Tabuai (6-10)
               Lance Hall (3-2) TKO 2 Ben Coward (2-3-1) 
               Jun Eraham (2-1) W 8 Albert Cesa (9-4-2)
               Quinton Osgood (10-12) W 4 Donnie Penelton (13-154-4)
               Buster Dennis (4-3) TKO 2 Chris Hooper (5-2)
               James Paisley (5-9) W 4 Justin Hudson (2-2)

 February 19 - Oscar Diaz (17-0) W 8 Jaime Morales (7-24-4)
               Young Muttley (14-1) W 4 Peter Dunn (9-25-3)
               Laszlo Herczeg (18-4) W 6 Bunea Marian (0-6)
               Marcus Portman (12-4-1) W 10 Richard Swallow (19-13-1)
               Roberto Garcia (15-1) TKO 1 Walter Herrera (1-4)
               Antonio Davis (10-1) W 4 Hassien Sistrunk (3-2)
               Najal Turpin (9-1) W 4 Peter Kaljenvic (1-12-2)
               Peter Jackson (9-4-1) D 4 Patoma Cito (5-18-1)
               Lupe DeLeon (5-1) TKO 1 Julio Cesar Bazan (3-9-1)
               Darren Fallen (5-1-1) W 4 Rohan Nanton (2-10)
               Danny Norton (4-1) W 4 Shpetim Hoti (1-8)
               Frank Mondajar (3-1) TKO 1 Rudy Cruz (2-13-3)
               Gabriel Cruz (4-0) W 4 John Richter (0-1)
               William Harmon (2-1) TKO 1 Joe Bradley (3-2)
               Eugene Lingurar (1-0) W 6 Janos Berendi (1-10)

 February 18 - Prawet Singwangcha (21-2-1) TKO 6 Soleh Sundava (12-4)
               Fujimi Victorygym (6-0) W 6 Smile Brown (3-3)
               Saenghiran Lookbanyai (6-0) KO 5 Alby Metyawan (0-1)
               Taku Matsui (1-0) W 8 Akira Matsuo (2-5)

 February 17 - Wladimir Sidorenko (13-0) W 12 Moises Castro (18-5-3)
               Mohamad Abdulaev (13-1) W D.Q 9 Richard Reina (10-2)
               Ruslan Chagaev (8-0-1) W 6 Sedreck Fields (20-22-1)
               Taras Bidenko (8-1) KO 1 Franklin Edmonson (12-23-1)
               Goran Gogic (6-1-2) TKO 3 Sandor Forgacs (2-4)
               Dimitri Sartison (4-0) W 4 Csaba Balatoni (5-19-1)
               Egon Roth (3-0) TKO 1 Ignacio Orsola (2-24)

 February 16 - Humberto Soto (32-5-2) TKO 3 Oscar Galindo (13-15-1)
               Luis Arceo (16-0-1) KO 3 Carlos Urias (3-8)
               Masato Hatakeyama (12-2-2) W 10 Tatsuo Hayashida (17-3-1)
               Takejiro Kato (15-4-2) W 8 Norihito Nakamura (9-8)
               Michael Lozada (12-0) W 6 Victor Salazar (0-5)
               Koji Ozawa (9-1) TKO 1 Egachai Sithgorson (6-6)
               Marilyn Salcido (11-4-3) W 6 Carla Wilcox (4-5)
               Yoichi Matsumoto (11-7-1) W 8 Makoto Yuji (0-2)
               Dominic Salcido (4-0) TKO 4 Rogelio Ramirez (3-3-2)
               Cristobal Arreola (4-0) TKO 1 Semisi Bloomfield (1-3-1)
               Scott Haywood (3-0) W 6 Peter Buckley (31-179-10)
               Omar Salado (3-0-1) TKO 4 Jose Tamayo (0-1)
               Jose Reynoso (3-0) W 4 Mauricio Grajeda (1-2)
               Marcos Geraldo (3-0) TKO 1 Sal Marti (0-1) 
               Antonio Wong (5-2-1) TKO 3 Juan Carlos Sanchez (0-1)
               Sergio Sanchez (15-14-5) TKO 1 Rafael Urias (0-1)
               Errol Banner (9-8-1) TKO 3 Jaime De La Torre (11-3-2) 
               Chris Woollas (16-28-7) W 6 Dave Clarke (4-22)
               Brian Coleman (23-126-7) W 6 David Pearson (2-6)

 February 15 - David Santos (44-6) KO 1 Marty Robbins (18-19-1)
               Noriyuki Komatsu (18-0-5) Tech W 8 Edgar Rodrigo (10-4-4)
               Naoufel Ben Rabah (15-1) KO 1 Songnarong Kiatsingnoi (15-2)
               Daniel Dawson (12-0) KO 5 Elvin Marbun (11-6-2)
               Naoto Fujiwara (15-3) TKO 4 Seiji Taromaru (9-5)
               Hozumi Hasegawa (15-2) W 10 Detchsiam Sishphohdam (8-10)
               Katsunari Takayama (12-1) W 10 Kosuke Fujiwara (10-4)
               Ken Nakajima (9-1) W Nipon Chuwattana (6-1)
               Aaron Jaco (9-0) TKO 1 Jerald Lowe (4-10)
               Olando Rivera (12-2-2) W 10 Kerry Parks (10-10-3)
               Glenn LaPlante (7-1) TKO 1 Richard Burns (0-3)
               Jamie Waru (17-7) TKO 2 Patrick Key (2-7-1)
               Kyohei Tamakoshi (12-4-4) TKO 6 Masakazu Suzuki (3-3-1)
               Ben Cruz (6-0) KO 5 Kongtoranee Por Surasak (8-7) 
               David Chianella (6-0-2) D 8 Nordine Barmou (5-4-1)
               Fedele Bellusci (4-1-2) TKO 1 Roberto Mendes (3-7-1)
               Peter Ngateri (7-5-2) KO 1 Timo Masua (12-6)

 February 14 - Jawaid Khaliq (22-1-1) W 12 Ener Julio (25-6-1)
               Ricardo Silva (66-24-4) W 10 Julio Pablo Chacon (49-5)
               Luan Krasniqi (26-1) W 12 Sinan Samil Sam (18-2) 
               Bert Schenk (34-1) W 8 Lorant Szabo (20-17)
               Thomas Ulrich (25-1) W 12 Michael Rush (25-6-1)
               Stephane Jacob (30-4) W 10 Monney Seka (15-7-1)
               Juan Alderete (17-1-1) W 12 Gutemberg Ferreira (5-4)
               Roy Rutherford (17-2-1) TKO 4 Steve Chinnock (9-2)
               Kevin Anderson (7-0) W 8 Andrey Napolskikh (9-9-1)
               Gary Woolcombe (6-0) W 4 Leeroy Williamson (12-40-2)
               Baldwin Hlongwane (12-5-2) TKO 8 Alexander Petkovic (28-2-3)
               Alexander Dimitrenko (13-0) TKO 5 Sam Ubokane (10-5)
               Nestor Casanova (12-4) W 4 Juan Villagra (7-7)
               Carlos Carrizo (10-4-3) W 6 Mauricio Cabrera (11-3) 
               Cesar Crenz (6-1) TKO 6 Hector Avila (10-4) 
               Wojciech Bartnik (11-3-1) TKO 3 Marian Tudor (6-5-1)
               Tony Booth (44-77-8) W 8 O'Neil Murray (3-5)
               Tony Montana (11-14-3) W 8 Gary Hibbert (16-5-1)
               Dariusz Snarski (15-17-1) TKO 5 Craig Spacie (14-6-1)
               Aldo Colliander (5-0) KO 1 Viktor Juhasz (2-9-3)
               Carl Wheeler (3-0) TKO 1 Gary Reid (8-13-1)
               Rendall Munroe (3-0) TKO 2 Neil Read (3-20)
               Arek Malek (2-0) W 4 Geraint Harvey (2-2)
               Sergio Priotti (3-0) KO 2 Enrique Leiva (1-7)
               Joilson Gomes (3-0) KO 1 Narcisio Santana (0-1)
               Cristian Enriquez (3-0) TKO 1 Antonio Navarro (0-4)

 February 13 - Jose Luis Castillo (49-6-1) TKO 2 Derrick Parks (14-2-2)
               Luis Maldonado (26-0) KO 3 Oscar Arciniega (32-19-2)
               Brian Viloria (14-0) W 12 Juan Alfonso Keb Baas (30-10-2)
               Steven Luevano (22-0) W 8 Armando Cordoba (19-12-1)
               Jose Aguiniga (22-0) W 6 Alberto Ontiveros (19-9-5)
               Alfonso Sanchez (19-2) TKO 5 Francisco Valenzuela (4-1)
               Marty Jakubowski (111-7) KO 2 John Hoffman (10-13)
               Troy Rowland (17-1) W 10 Manning Galloway (58-17-1)
               Fernando Velardez (25-5-1) KO 1 Pedro Mora (9-9)
               Jose Meza (10-0) W 10 Ramon Leyte (13-6)
               Mzonke Fana (21-2) TKO 6 Cristian Paz (14-4-2)
               Pablo Navascues (17-1) Tech W 5 Jaime Pons (17-1) 
               Karim Quibir Lopez (23-0-1) W 8 Gheorghe Ghiompirica (7-17)
               Miguel Mallon (22-0) TKO 5 Cristian Nicolae (3-2)
               Alejandro Lakatos (24-3-1) W 8 Olivier Beard (19-11)
               Clarence Vinson (13-1) KO 2 Roberto Chacon (11-5-1)
               Carlos Jerez (17-3-2) D 8 Javier Mamani (14-3-1)
               Karim Netchaoui (12-0) TKO 4 Emmanuel Fleury (9-9)
               Juarne Dowling (11-2) W 10 Marc Bargero (34-12-3) 
               Levan Easley (17-9-2) W 6 Shannon Miller (18-28-7)
               Talmadge Griffis (22-5-3) TKO 5 Harold Rodriguez (4-7)
               Mico Makhwelo (9-0) KO 2 Zolile Zono (12-7-1)
               Dorian Beaupierre (11-1) W 8 Dante Craig (9-3) 
               Brian Minto (12-0) W 6 Willis Lockett (6-3-3)
               Zanomzi Xola (15-6-4) W 6 Sipho Mantyi (18-6-2) 
               Gareth Hogg (9-1) TKO 4 Dale Nixon (7-6-3)
               Sergio Mora (11-0) W 6 Damon Franklin (6-17)
               Zahami Gracia (7-1) W 6 Justo Almazan (13-35-4)
               Darius Watson (7-0) W 4 Jermaine Johnson (1-2)
               Matt Heyes (5-1-1) W 8 Frankie Demilo (15-4)
               Chris Thomas (13-4) TKO 2 Marty Lindquist (9-3)
               Clint McNeil (15-5) KO 5 Bo Skipper (12-2-1)
               Kenny Craven (23-10) KO 6 Elvin Evans (12-12)
               Juvencio Bohorquez (6-0-1) TKO 4 Cruz Olachea (0-2)
               Danny Neil (7-0-1) D 8 Horace Cooper (4-3-2)
               Paul Tapley (7-4-2) W 8 Brian Fogarty (6-4) 
               Robert Jones (5-0) W 6 Alfred Hall (2-1-1)
               Nathan Briggs (6-1) W 6 Mark Alexander (4-5)
               Alex Parra (7-0) W 4 Peter Sanz (0-1)
               Gabriel Campillo (5-0) W 4 Alexander Beroshvili (1-6-3)
               Lee Haskins (5-0) W 6 Marty Kayes (0-14)
               Shay Mobley (5-2) W 4 Kevin Rainey (1-10)
               Juan Aguilar (5-0) W 4 Ron Clardy (0-2-1)
               Javier Vega (4-0) W 4 Kristian Vele (0-1) 
               Lee Allis (5-1) W 6 Hastings Rasani (9-12)
               Nigel Classen (10-5-2) TKO 2 Oneboy Makhwelo (13-8) 
               Xolile Ngemntu (8-3-2) W 6 Andile Phali (7-5-2)
               Reggie Nash (8-7) W 6 Jimmy Guerra (6-3-1)  
               Jeremy Drapal (4-0) W 8 Carlos Zambrano (7-9-1)
               Joe Evans (3-0) TKO 4 John Gartner (3-9-1)
               Wes Ferguson (3-0) W 4 Jack Martinez (0-2)
               Ola Afolabi (3-1-2) W 4 Germain Thedford (0-2)
               Jason Samuels (4-2) W D.Q 3 Gary Ojuederie (0-3)
               Terry Johnson (3-10) W 4 John Hammond (6-4)
               Joe Lenhart (11-22-3) TKO 3 Myron Berryman (2-7)
               Brad Hemming (6-3-1) W 4 Wayne Maynard (2-5)
               Mzukisi Myeki (4-2-3) KO 3 Cecil Ndamase (9-4)
               Monroe Brooks (4-6) TKO 1 Anthony Bartinelli (16-8-2)
               Timur Tulikoz (1-0) TKO 3 Harold Cutts (5-3-1)
               Chris Long (2-2) TKO 4 Justin Hicks (1-1)
               Fabrice Hona (3-8) W 4 Joe Salqhist (2-7) 
               Victor Dominguez (2-3-1) TKO 8 Mauricio Borquez (11-10-3)
               Cesar Huizar (2-3-1) W 10 Gerardo Zayas (4-6)
               Mario Rodriguez (3-4) W 8 Bernardo Hernandez (0-1)
               Francisco Zepeda (1-2-1) W 4 Carlos Tovar (0-1)
               Rodney Phillips (7-16) W 4 George Burrage (0-4)

 February 12 - Ivan Kirpa (19-1) TKO 3 Tigran Saribekyan (1-9)
               Sergey Khomitsky (9-0-1) W 10 Nikolay Talalakin (23-4-1)
               Paul Marinaccio (17-1-2) W 6 Trent Surratt (9-24-1)
               Adrian Bellin (16-4-1) KO 1 Iobe Ledua (6-9)
               John Butler (8-1) W 4 Harold Cook (1-4)
               Vasily Andrianov (4-1) W 6 Denis Solomko (10-8)
               Fidencio Reyes (6-1-1) TKO 1 Victor Hernandez (0-2-1) 
               Shannon McMahon (5-0) KO 3 Opepi Taginafelala (0-2)
               Rocky Lopez (3-1) W 4 Marvin Williams (0-3)
               Curtis Taylor (9-8) TKO 4 Caseny Truesdale (9-49-2)
             
 February 10 - Cristian Sanavia (32-1) W 8 Mike Algoet (24-17)
               Giacobbe Fragomeni (14-0) W 8 Ismail Abdoul (19-4)
               Domenico Spada (9-0) W 6 Seladjin Koxha (4-2)
               Dean Walker (9-1-1) W 6 Neil Addis (0-3)
               Lorenzo Cosseddu (15-3-3) W 6 Alan Sebire (4-5)
               Danny Thornton (16-8-2) W 6 Qais Ariya (3-2)
               Robert Burton (9-6-2) W 6 Paul Lomax (2-7-1)
               Daniel Teasdale (1-0) W 6 Ojay Abrahams (20-50-4)
               Billy Wilson (2-1) W 6 Paul King (0-1) 
               Richard Inquieti (8-37-2) TKO 4 Chris Steele (1-16-2)

 February  9 - Satoshi Kogumazaka (20-5-3) W 10 Hiroshi Matsumoto (15-4-3)
               Kuniyuki Aizawa (5-0-1) W 10 Panomdetch Au Yuthanakorn (31-15)
               Kazuhiko Hidaka (16-4) KO 6 Thongdang Sor Voraphin (5-5)
               Laszlo Buranyi (14-1) W 10. Virgil Meleg (5-14)
               Gabor Halasz (15-6) W 10 Zoltan Kallai (4-2-1)
               Andras Meszaros (4-0) W 6 Joszef Lakatos (16-63-11)
               Louie Bantigue (6-0-1) W 10 Edwin Ubatay (0-4)
               Mircea Lurci (5-2-2) TKO 5 Ivan Vavrecan (2-22)
               Adrian Pop (2-2-1) TKO 5 Attila Huszka (2-11-2)
               Roland Econas (3-2) Tech W 5 Bobby Rabanos (1-11)
               Gyula Zabo (4-16-4) TKO 5 Gaspar Lucian (2-2)

 February  8 - Yodsanan Nanthachai (43-2-1) TKO 7 Ryuhei Sugita (25-2-1)
                  (Retains WBA Jr. Lightweight title)
               Hiroshi Nakano (20-0) Tech W 6 Koji Koyama (15-3-1)
               Masaki Kawabata (22-5-2) W 10 Prosper Kohei Matsuura (22-5)
               Akinori Kanai (12-0) TKO 3 Saengsi Por Chaiyawatana (17-8)
               Tsuyoshi Nakamura (21-3-2) W 10 Thongcharoen Mahasap Condo (4-6)
               Kengo Wakao (11-0) W 8 Yoshimasa Shibata (0-6)
               Sunao Uno (14-3-2) KO 4 Chaloemchat Kietprasanchai (1-9)
               Masayuki Mitani (9-0) TKO 1 Chongkon Voh Suraphol (1-8)
               Kaiser Mabuza (9-4-1) W 8 Alvin Mohonisi (6-2-1)
               Charitt Mukondelela (4-1) W 8 Martin Mahlangu (5-4-1)
               Godfrey Nzimande (6-2-1) W 6 Zwelakhe Chisane (2-5)
               Sipho Mukhithi (5-6) TKO 5 Theuns Kingma (1-2)

 February  7 - Sharmba Mitchell (53-3) W 12 Lovemore N'Dou (36-6-1)
               Vuyani Bungu (39-4) W 12 Takalani Ndlovu (21-3)
               Antonio Pitalua (38-3) TKO 3 Roberto Valenzuela (33-9)
               Boris Sitsin (44-7-1) W 12 Joao Bento (11-3)
               Clifford Etienne (25-2-1) TKO 4 Shawn Robinson (15-10)
               Matt Skelton (12-0) W 10 Julius Francis (23-16-1) 
               Koba Gogoladze (13-0) W 6 Juan Polo Perez (46-32-4)
               Danny Hunt (15-1) W 10 Anthony Maynard (17-8-1)
               Wayne Alexander (20-2) TKO 2 Howard Clarke (27-42-2)
               Sebastian Lujan (17-1-1) KO 1 Ruben Oliva (15-16-3)
               Kengo Nagashima (25-2-2) D 10 Dennis Laurente (19-2-4)
               Isaac Hlatshwayo (17-0) W 12 Samuel Malinga (15-3-1)
               Hisataka Ikemori (19-6-3) W 10 Jounghwan Kim (3-3)
               Armando Guererro (20-3-5) W 8 Francisco Tejedor (46-19-2) 
               Bruce Scott (26-7) W 6 Radcliffe Green (3-12-1)
               Hassan Naji (11-2-2) W 8 Christophe Rodrigues (11-8-1)
               Wayne Elcock (12-1) W 6 Farai Musiyiwa (15-7)
               Sergio Finetto (11-3-1) TKO 2 Lorenzo Marquez (8-8-2)
               Luis Angel Martinez (14-3) TKO 3 Miguel Garcia (21-3) 
               Hector Moreira (13-0) TKO 2 Nelson Pereira (2-1)
               James Webb (12-0) TKO 2 Corey Trotter (0-4)
               Reggie Davis (10-2) W 10 Dewey Welliver (14-8-1)
               Troy Weaver (19-7-2) TKO 2 Jose Santos (11-5-1)
               Brocks Stodden (14-8-1) W 6 Damion Hatch (7-5-2)
               Jeff Yoeman (11-2) TKO 3 John Basil Jackson (4-70-2)
               Nate Zeikle (11-2) KO 2 Charles Jones (0-1)
               Steve Walker (14-8) W 4 Ken Durham (3-22-1)
               Bobby Aucoin (9-0) KO 3 Ricky Dinkins (10-34-2)
               Robbie Tovar (9-1) TKO 3 Charles Daye (0-7)
               Tomas Kugler (9-2-1) TKO 3 Attila Kiss (3-26-3)
               Nacho Mendoza (9-1-1) W 6 Sunday King Aderoju (1-2)
               Darnell Wilson (7-0-1) W 6 Reggie Strickland (63-258-15)
               Paul Record (9-0) W 4 Wallace McDaniel (4-7)
               Rowland Bryant (6-0) TKO 2 Tyrone Muex (9-21-3)
               Angel Rezago (5-0) TKO 5 Miguel Alcantara (2-1)
               Jindrich Velecky (5-0) TKO 3 Zbigniew Bajsarowic (1-3-1)
               Pablo Sepulveda (5-0) W 4 Gustavo Ayala (1-6)
               Benedick Suico (6-0) TKO 5 Noel Bading (0-2)
               Claudio Abalos (5-1-1) D 4 Diego Daniel Arias (3-8-2)
               Kevin Mitchell (5-0) W 4 Christian Laight (0-4)
               Donnie McCreary (5-1) KO 2 Ron Baker (0-3)
               Leonardo Resendiz (13-7) W 12 Cesar Soriano (12-12)
               Abel Ochoa (8-6) TKO 4 Jorge Romero (5-13-1)
               Peter Krajcovic (5-1) W 4 Tomas Vican (1-4-1)
               Keiichi Arai (5-2) TKO 8 Daisuke Negishi (0-2)
               Shamone Alverez (5-0) KO 1 Spencer Harsley (1-3-1)
               Johannes Bothman (4-1) W 6 Mpumelelo Mbedle (3-2)
               Najim Ettouhlali (4-0-1) KO 2 Austin Benjamin (0-1)
               Marco Antonio Diaz (3-0) TKO 4 Abraham Gonzalez (0-1)
               Noel Soares (2-0) W 4 Jean-Louis Bryla (2-2-1)
               Frederic Kassi (3-0) W 4 James Thompson (1-2)
               Mettin Huizer (3-1) TKO 1 Robert Krol (2-2)
               Claudio Olivera (3-5) W 6 Mario Nieva (6-21-4)
               Tomas Kotrla (4-6) TKO 3 Ondrej Skala (2-4-1)
               Jacob Rodriguez (4-5) W 4 Marvin Robinson (2-2)
               Pavel Habr (4-9-1) W 4 Pavel Cirok (2-11)
               Rodolfo Santos (7-25-6) W 10 Ramon Mercado (4-17-6) 
               Wesley Martin (14-40-8) W 10 Shane Sutcliff (25-13-1) 
               Vlado Varhegi (13-58-3) TKO 2 Igor Kribusik (0-1) 
               Ronnie Daniels (5-12) TKO 4 Romani Moha (0-1)

 February  6 - Glen Johnson (40-9-2) W 12 Clinton Woods (35-3-1)
                        (Wins vacant IBF Light Heavyweight belt)
               Carl Thompson (32-6) TKO 9 Sebastiann Rothmann (17-2-2) 
               Raymond Joval (32-2) Tech W 8 Angel Hernandez (26-6)
               Thomas Damgaard (33-0) KO 2 Luiz da Silva (16-11-1)
               Henry Bruseles (20-2) KO 7 Wilfredo Negron (22-8)
               Paul Williams (22-0) KO 4 Rodolfo Gomez (30-13-2)
               Steffen Norskov (19-3) W 6 Sixto Espinola (16-3)
               Bobby Vanzie (26-3-1) W 6 Tony Montana (10-14-3)
               Noel Wilders (24-1-1) W 4 Wladimir Borov (14-19-1)
               Pedro Miranda (32-3) KO 1 Adrian Parlogea (11-25)
               Epifanio Mendoza (18-2-1) KO 8 Rito Rubalcaba (30-7)
               Giorbis Barthelemy (23-6-1) W 8 Vincent Harris (9-13-2)
               Giovanni Alvarez (14-0) W 6 Demetrius Jenkins (21-13-1)
               Paolo Vidoz (15-1) W 8 Serguei Dychkov (10-5)
               Antonio Brancalion (19-5-2) W 6 Christopher Robert (6-8)
               Oscar Ponce (13-0-1) W 10 Vicente Burgo (18-21-4)
               Mark Krence (19-1) W 8 Mendauga Kulikauskas (3-6-2)
               Ariel Burgos (13-4) W 8 Victor Paz (70-37-3)
               Martin Nielsen (10-0) TKO 1 Justin Mays (9-5)
               Martin Kristjansen (9-0) W 6 Francisco DeLeon (10-4-1)
               Miguel Lopez (25-10-4) TKO 6 Francisco Gomez (6-6)
               Mark Brookes (13-2-1) TKO 4 Simeon Cover (8-16-1)
               Juan Urango (7-0) W 8 Leva Kirakosayan (12-3)
               Timor Ibragimov (11-0) TKO 4 Joseph Kenneth (3-3)
               Mario Lopez (11-0) TKO 4 Santiago Sanchez (2-6-1)
               Allan Green (10-0) TKO 2 Joe Pastorello (5-2-1)
               Nito Bravo (16-8-1) TKO 1 Anthony Simpkins (9-6-1)
               Roman Kracik (8-0) KO 1 Oleg Dubyago (3-4)
               Daniel Jimenez (9-1) KO 7 Alberto De Jesus Trinidad (4-2)
               Ruben Fuchu (9-1) W 6 Joshua Smith (16-11)
               Peter Mashamaite (7-1) W 6 Rupert van Aswegen (9-2-1) 
               Sergio Blanco (8-0) TKO 3 Marcelo Ackermann (20-11)
               Rafael Lozano (13-1) W 8 Oscar Martinez (4-5)
               Ladislav Kutil (5-0) W 6 Isidore Janvier (11-14-1)
               Cesar Romero (8-0-1) W 6 Raul Taiguan (0-4)
               Amer Khan (5-0) W 6 Terry Morrill (16-17-2)
               Elio Cotena (9-2-3) W 6 David Paul (6-8-1)
               Osborne Mashimane (6-2-1) TKO 6 Danie Venter (5-2)
               Welcome Ntshingila (7-4-1) W 6 Harrison Methula (17-12)
               Gilberto Reyes (8-1-1) TKO 1 Fray Luis Sierra (15-13)
               George Kapanadze (4-0) TKO 1 Ulysses Jimenez (5-3)
               Jeffrey Ntuli (5-1-1) W 6 Meshack Nene (0-2)
               Siphiwe Khumalo (3-1-1) W 6 Ananeus Lubisi (0-1)
               Geard Ajetovic (5-0) TKO 4 Tomas Da Silva (4-13-2)
               Lenin Arroyo (5-3) KO 1 Henry Matos (8-19)
               Egbui Ikeagwo (2-0) W 4 Paul Owen (7-8-2)
               Femi Fehintola (4-0) W 6 Jason Nesbitt (2-34)
               Juan Del Valle (3-1) W 6 Francisco Noha (7-9-3)
               Ed O'Neal (3-3-2) KO 1 Malcolm Taylor (3-1)
               Vernon Woodward (5-7-1) KO 1 Ron Collins (0-4)
               Jaime Barahona (5-7-1) TKO 4 Carlos Alvarez (0-8-1)
               Pablo Barbero (13-9-2) KO 3 Ariel Urtado (0-11)
               Juan Meza (40-49-8) W 6 Gabriel Heck (2-11-2)

 February  5 - Jun Toriumi (21-3-1) TKO 9 Sornpichai Singwangcha (35-4-1)
               Toshiharu Kayama (20-4-1) TKO 4 Juyoung Lee (5-4-2)
               Kenji Toda (17-7-3) W 8 Kazuya Nagasako (10-8-2)
               Kohei Kono (11-2) W 8 Asahi Takano (2-5)
               Hideki Imanishi (5-1) TKO 4 Kazuki Banno (0-5-1)
               Bangsaen Sithpraprom (3-0) TKO 2 Saraburi Sithsopa (0-3)

 February  3 - Cesar Cuenca (12-0) W 8 Walter Gomez (9-2) 
               Chris Lytle (9-1-1) W 6 Reggie Strickland (63-257-15)
               Mauro Ordiales (6-0) KO 1 Cesar Acevedo (4-3)
               Panmongkol Ekarin (9-3) TKO 3 Namchai Taksinisan (3-9)
               Marteze Logan (13-6-1) W 4 Lester Yarbrough (12-42-1)  
               Ryan Maraldo (16-11-1) W 4 Brad Trimm (0-1)
               Marcos Celestino (18-17) W 6 Marcio Lourenco (0-1) 
               Joseph Harris (6-3) TKO 5 Charles Ward (7-17)
               Terrence Roy (5-1) W 6 Chris Burford (4-16)
               Walter Perales (4-2) W 4 Sebastian Jaimes (0-2-2)

 February  2 - Shota Haruyama (2-4) TKO 2 Makoto Okubo (14-6-1)
               Takatsugu Kudo (1-0) W 8 Masafumi Koguchi (1-3)
               Hino Kiatthorborubon (3-5) TKO 2 Kraithong Sithsaithong (0-2)

 February  1 - Yasuhisa Ito (10-4-3) Tech W 8 Masashi Ichino (8-5-1)
               Reman Salim (5-0) W 10 Dondon Lapuz (3-7)
               Edmund Velayo (7-0-1) KO 7 Along Dinoy (1-1)
               Ronnie Canete (17-13-2) W 10 Cerilo Cabellon (3-1-1)
               Keeward Minoza (2-1) W 6 Jayson Geda (2-1-2)
               Wat Wor Wuttinan(4-8) TKO 8 Yosuke Yamamoto (4-3)

 January 31 - Antonio Margarito (30-3) TKO 2 Hercules Kyvelos (22-1)
                            (Retains WBO Welterweight belt)
              Rafael Marquez (31-3) KO 2 Pete Frissina (27-4-1)
                            (Retains IBF Bantamweight belt)
              Tontcho Tontchev (30-2) TKO 5 Francky Leroy (25-2) 
              Colin Lynes (24-1) W 8 Cesar Alberto Leiva (38-7)
              Sergei Dzindziruk (26-0) TKO 5 Andrei Pestriaev (29-7)
              Wladimir Virchis (15-0) KO 8 Balu Sauer (17-2)    
              Mihaly Kotai (27-1) W 12 Monney Seka (14-6-1)
              Ted Bami (15-2) W 6 Joszef Matolsci (17-5) 
              Richard Williams (18-2-1) TKO 7 Aiyteh Powers (9-3-1)
              Albert Sosnowski (31-1) TKO 2 Greg Scott-Briggs (15-28)
              Juan Landaeta (15-2) W 12 Chana Porpaoin (52-3-1)
              Jorge Linares (8-0) W 10 Hugo Soto (55-10-2)
              Eriberto Gejon (17-0-1) Tech W 4 Carlos Melo (8-3)
              Vicente Mosquera (16-1-1) W 10 Ali Ouabaali (14-1) 
              Andreas Kotelnik (21-0) W 8 Juan Godoy (12-3-1)
              Yoshimiro Yashiro (10-0) W 6 Antonio Osorio (9-18)
              Giovanni Andrade (36-7) KO 2 Jose Nunes (4-4-2)
              Omar Gonzalez (26-5) W 10 Orlando Acuna (10-7-4)
              Andreas Sidon (23-5) TKO 10 Gene Pukall (5-9-2)
              Sergio Santillan (17-2-3) D 8 Nelson Monte (11-3-3)
              Reynaldo Brown (21-2-2) D 1- Ramon Gamez (12-5-2) 
              Oscar Sandoval (21-2-1) W 6 Manuel Fatima-Dias (2-42-2)
              Anthony Thompson (15-0) TKO 5 Anthony Bowman (6-9-2)
              Dmitriy Salita (17-0) W 6 Frankie Sanchez (13-11-1)
              Reginaldo Martins (12-1) W 8 Adilson Carvalho (0-1)
              Vadim Safonov (11-1) W 12 Giovanni Jemma (9-8-1)
              Andrei Kuvatov (13-0-1) TKO 5 Peter Zsilak (6-8-1)
              Konstantin Shvets (17-2-2) W 6 Vasyl Kondor (4-1)
              Marco Schulze (9-0) TKO 4 Artur Drinaj (6-11-1)
              John Poore (14-0) KO 6 Paul Paczynski (2-2-1)
              Sebastian Sylvester (11-1) TKO 4 Danny Thiele (19-13-5)
              Mohamed Azzaoui (11-0-2) W 4 Lightning Lupe (8-22)
              Jose Medina (10-2) W 6 Charles Clark (14-20-1)
              Steven Ham (7-0) TKO 3 Larry Brothers (3-9-1)
              Arthur Abraham (7-0) TKO 2 Gabriel Botos (2-26-3)
              Jesus Gonzalez (7-0) TKO 4 Vincent Moses (4-15-2)
              Taras Bidenko (7-1) TKO 1 Edgar Da Silva (12-5)
              Jose Lopez (6-2) W 4 Juan Suazo (6-2-1)
              Viktor Plotnikov (6-0) W 6 Taras Boyko (3-1)
              Dario Julio (8-2) W 10 Renan Acosta (11-1) 
              Jose Arboleda (10-2) W 6 Raul Alonso (8-7-3)
              Ali Yildirim (6-1) W 6 Mayala Mbungi (0-3)
              Sedar Akova (7-0-2) TKO 5 Vaclav Hasa (0-12)
              Rawiri Wiremu (7-4) KO 4 Rangi Cook (0-1)
              Juan Alaggio (9-0-1) W 4 Walter Leiva (7-9-2)
              Allan Lamar Green (9-0) W 4 John Turlington (2-1)
              Isaac Mendoza (6-0) TKO 3 Anthony Nelson (0-1)
              Guillermo Paz (6-1-2) W 4 Pablo Olivetto (4-1-1)
              Cristian Lopez (6-0) W 4 Juan Flores (0-2-2) 
              Danny Wallace (5-1-1) W 6 James Yelland (8-4-1)
              Michael Lomax (5-0) W 6 Steve Brumant (5-8)
              Muzaffer Tosun (5-2-2) W 6 Uto Cajombo (0-1)
              Mircea Telecan (3-5) W 6 Ibrahim Uzunkaya (11-1)
              Edwin Diaz (5-4) W 8 Jairo Arango (14-7)
              Saturnino Camacho (4-3) W 6 Jonathan Aguilar (6-3)

 January 30 - Howard Eastman (39-1) W 12 Sergey Tatevosyan (20-4)
              Alexey Chirkov (15-0) W 10 Julio Cesar Vasquez (64-7)
              David Diaz (23-0) W 8 Emmanuel Augustus (27-23-5)
              Ray Oliveria (46-9-2) TKO 5 Jerry Smith (14-58-1)
              Raul Frank (25-4-1) W 8 Reggie Strickland (63-256-15)
              Rocky Martinez (40-9-1) W 6 Rashaan Abdul Blackburn (7-26-2)
              Carl Johanneson (15-1) TKO 5 Harold Grey (25-6)
              Aslanbek Kodzoev (12-1-1) W 10 Marcos Primera (16-6-1)
              Juri Nuznienko (15-0) W 8 Sergey Starkov (9-17-1)
              Denis Inkin (17-0) W 8 Yuri Tsarenko (20-10-2) 
              Nicolay Popov (12-0) W 8 Corey Sanders (23-9)
              Randy Suico (21-0) KO 2 Seungwon Baek (9-3)
              Jimrex Jaca (21-0) W 12 Pedrito Laurente (14-7-1)
              Juan Ferreyra (54-11-4) W D.Q 6 Angel Garcia (3-16)
              Arturo Morua (18-4) W 12 Juan Antonio Lopez (18-4-1)  
              Carl Froch (11-0) TKO 2 Dmitry Adamovich (8-7)
              Adrian Helms (17-0) W 6 Tyrone Mack (4-33)
              Armand Horn (10-0) TKO 1 Stacey Fuller (0-3)
              Frankie Zepeda (10-0) TKO 8 Randy Dodds (4-13)
              Sajad Abdul Aziz (13-5-4) W 8 Leeonzer Barber (31-4) 
              Ricardo Fuentes (16-1) W 8 Jairo Ramirez (14-2) 
              Jose Reyes (12-1) W 6 Isidro Tejedor (16-17-4)
              Lee McAllister (11-1) W 4 Karl Taylor (16-69-6)
              Gilbert Eastman (17-3) W 6 Craig Lynch (4-8-1)
              Sayan Sanchat (15-2) W 8 Andrey Devyataykin (9-10-1)
              Billy Corcoran (8-1-1) W 6 Rakhim Mingaleev (21-35)
              Adam Carrera (12-2) W 8 Phillip Payne (13-10-1)
              George Walton (14-2) TKO 3 Alberto Mercedes (11-6-1)
              Dewey Cooper (10-0-2) W 6 Rodney Moore (5-9-3)
              Cornelius Lock (11-1-1) W 6 Roberto Chacon (11-4-1)
              Americo Santos (14-0) TKO 4 Juan Ramirez (3-6-1)
              Malcolm Tann (9-1) W 4 Rodney McSwain (8-25-1)
              Ulises Beltran (4-0) TKO 3 Mikel Williams (1-2-1)
              Terrance Smith (3-1) TKO 1 Edgardo Santos (1-3-1)
              Avelino Chavez (9-0) W 6 Marlo Cortez (0-3-1)
              Lenny Daws (7-0) KO 3 Denis Alekseev (1-6)
              Rocky Smith (8-2) KO 2 Anterio Vines (2-3)
              John Murray (4-0) TKO 2 Norman Dhalie (12-30-2)  
              Victor Geratshenko (8-3) W 10 Dmitry Treskov (2-9-2)
              Adam Wynant (9-3-1) W 8 Jason Smith (3-1)
              Rogelio Castaneda (17-10-2) W 10 Miguel Figueroa (22-5-1) 
              Elvin Ayala (4-0) W 4 Chris Troup (4-1)
              Antonio Espinoza (3-0) W 4 Broderick Harper (2-4)
              Roy Payne (16-12-4) W D.Q 2 Robert Folley (27-9-2)
              Alex Infante (4-1) W 4 Bilai Burns (0-5)
              Josh Evans (3-0) W 4 Karl Hunter (0-8)
              Dexter Delada (6-0) KO 2 Rex Marzan (14-13-1)
              Luciano Perez (5-0) TKO 1 Mark Norge (5-11-2)
              Miguel Hernandez (6-1) TKO 2 Donnie Simms (0-3-1)
              Ovill McKenzie (4-3) W 6 Steven Spartacus (15-1)
              Daniel Cadman (4-0) TKO 1 Mike Duffield (9-24-1)
              Alexander Hrulev (3-0) TKO 5 Pavel Kubasov (3-18)
              Elmer Gejon (5-4-1) W 12 Jun Arlos (26-15-3) 
              Ramil Akhadov (3-3-3) W 6 Sergey Bashkirov (11-4)

 January 29 - Shamir Reyes (15-2-2) W 10 Ivan Valle (20-5-1)
              Henry Porras (26-2) W 10 Darmel Castillo (9-6)
              Miguel Rodriguez (24-1) TKO 6 Ernesto Carmona (11-4)
              Mauro Lucero (37-10-1) KO 1 Jose Luis Baltazar (30-21-2)
              Francisco Campos (16-0-1) W 8 Cesar Velasquez (2-3)
              Sultan Ibragimov (10-0) KO 1 Peter Sapun (0-1)
              William Gonzalez (12-2) TKO 1 Carlos Rodriguez (0-6) 
              Daniel Tovar (9-2-1) W 8 Antonio Gomez (0-1)
              Sam Reese (10-10-4) W 8 Aneudi Santos (10-1)
              Rafael Pedro (17-3-1) KO 2 Rodney Gordon (17-3) 
              Stacy Frazier (12-2) W 4 Jerome Tabb (4-1)
              Shaun George (8-0-1) W 6 Deandre McCole (1-3-1) 
              Pasqual Rouse (15-8-3) W 4 Antonio Oliveros (3-4-1) 
              Mike Ricca (7-1) TKO 2 Elton Sneeze (0-4)
              Allen Conyers (5-0) W 6 Rodney Tappin (5-2)
              Gonzalo Munguia (4-0) TKO 6 Alden Villalobos (0-5-2)
              Berman Sanchez (7-0) TKO 1 Natividad Otero (0-1)
              Jose Lopez (3-1) KO 3 Fernando Espinoza (1-8)
              Ricardo Cano (3-1-1) D 6 Rodolfo Juarez (4-3)
              Matthew Strode (4-0) KO 1 Travis Woodward (0-1)
              Kevin Cagle (3-0) TKO 1 Taryll Carpenter (0-1)
              Ricardo Dominguez (3-0) TKO 3 Martin Quintana (0-1)
              Jovany Perez (3-2) W 6 Luis Antonio Guerrero (3-2)
              Miguel Vazquez (3-4-1) KO 1 Mario Mondragon (3-7)
              Marlon Chavarria (3-1) KO 2 Oswaldo Hernandez (0-1)
              John Frazier (4-10) W 4 Lance Leggett (0-1)

 January 28 - Alvin Brown (23-6) W 12 Mark Burse (11-7-1)
              Francisco Diaz (10-1) W 4 Donnie McCrary (4-1) 
              Chase Shields (13-0) TKO 5 Marcus Woods (4-4)
              Carlos DeLeon Jr. (9-0-1) W 4 Antonio Garcia (14-19)
              Raul Munoz (15-2) TKO 2 Todd Mansfield (0-3)
              Jose Barnica (6-0) KO 3 Luis Muriel (1-3-1)
              Isaiah Henderson (6-1) TKO 1 Omar Clemons (0-1)

 January 27 - Farkhad Bakirov (18-0-1) KO 6 Hirosato Sasaki (7-4)
              William Gare (18-9) W 10 Virgil Kalakoda (23-4-1)
              Hiroshi Yamaguchi (9-0) Tech W 6 Katsuya Iwashita (2-3)
              Claudio Tapia (9-2-1) W 10 Fernando Saucedo (13-2-2)
              Kazuki Kubota (14-5) W 10 Kazuhiro Furukawa (8-7-1)
              Commando Kalekuzi (11-2-1) W 6 Jongi Kamka (5-8) 
              Larry Vaughn (7-1) W 6 Avien Cooper (1-6-1)
              Gottlieb Shileka (4-0) W 6 Dieudonne Kotonang (0-2)
              Billy Willis (3-1) TKO 3 Royphy Solieau (0-1)
              Colin Abselom (6-5-1) W 4 Leo Katiywu (0-1)

 January 26 - Masaki Sawanaga (14-6-3) W 8 Toshiro Takafuji (7-3)
              Michael Kizza (17-3) TKO 1 Richard Ndungo (3-1)
              Kazuhito Misaki (11-9-2) W 8 Takao Onda (12-2) 
 
 January 25 - Sandor Koczak (22-2) W 6 Vlado Varhegi (12-58-3)

 January 24 - Arturo Gatti (37-6) W 12 Gianluca Branco (32-1-1)
              Francisco Bojado (15-1) W 10 Emmanuel Clottey (21-6)
              Kermit Cintron (22-0) TKO 5 Humberto Aranda (28-13)
              Michael Sprott (25-6) W 12 Danny Williams (29-3)
              Cleveland Corder (30-2) TKO 8 Ron Johnson (21-19)
              Edson Nascimento (41-0-1) TKO 1 Jose Claudio da Silva (0-16)
              Paulo Sanchez (31-18) W 10 Walter Crucce (45-6) 
              Daniel Bispo (12-0) W 10 Rogerio Lobo (32-9)
              Rasheem Brown (14-0) TKO 3 Shakir Ashanti (15-8)
              Steve Murray (22-3) TKO 4 Jimmy Beech (9-11)
              Dennis Bakhtov (17-2) W 12 Keith Long (8-3-1)
              Augustine Ngou (21-1) W 6 Dave Clarke (4-21)
              Ivan Hernandez (16-0-1) W 8 Arturo Davalos (11-10)
              Ross Puritty (30-17-3) TKO 4 Tommy Connelly (8-3)
              Scott DePompe (25-4) W 6 John Scalzi (14-27)
              Martin Power (12-0) TKO 2 Delroy Spencer (9-20)
              Sergio Gonzalez (14-2-4) W 8 Diego Alzugaray (13-6-4)
              Jackson Osei Bonsu (15-1) KO 1 Regilio Aaron (5-1)
              Hans Janssen (16-0) TKO 2 Rene Prins (14-13)
              Cesar Lopez (12-1) W 10 Bryan Garcia (6-8) 
              Walter Gomez (9-1) W 4 Victor Rios (6-4)
              Bernardo Guereca (10-4-1) W 6 Jermiah Torres (5-5) 
              Eugenio Montero (12-6) W 6 Mehrdud Takaloo (22-4)
              Donald Camarena (9-1) W 8 Brad Jensen (12-10-3)
              Marvin Hunt (10-10) W 8 Ray Lunsford (16-4-1)
              Darrin Humphrey (16-3) TKO 4 Karl Evans (0-5-1)
              B.J. Flores (5-0-1) TKO 1 Christopher Hairston (3-8)
              Mario Soares (5-0) TKO 5 Diosmel Anaya (8-22-2)
              Hector Munoz (5-0) W 4 Paco Aguila (0-1) 
              Tracy Snead (6-1) KO 3 Mike Jackson (8-9)
              Joaquin Zamora (4-1-1) Tech D 3 Bobby Joe Valdez (6-2-1) 
              Pablo Sepulveda (4-0) KO 1 Luis Torres (2-8)
              Kevin Mitchell (4-0) TKO 1 Jaz Virdee (0-3)
              Younes Amrani (3-1) W 6 Philippe Meheust (1-2) 
              Andy Terryn (4-1-1) D 6 Najim Ettouhlali (3-0-1)
              Angel Torres (6-8-2) W 4 Hernan Olivera (6-4-1)
              Emmanuel Fleury (9-8) W 6 Jean-Louis Bryla (2-1-1) 
              Radmillo Soda (5-5) TKO 6 Talal Santiago (5-12)
              Marc LeFleche (3-4) W 4 Oscar Galan (0-2)  
              Art Medina (9-11) W 4 Ricky Byrd (1-3)
              Pascal Montulet (14-46-5) TKO 1 Georges Dujardin (3-8-1)

 January 23 - Scott Pemberton (27-3-1) TKO 10 Omar Sheika (23-6)
              Martin Castillo (25-1) W 12 Rogelio Galicia (22-4-1)
              Peter Manfredo (20-0) KO 6 Sherwin Davis (17-1)
              Glenn Kelly (30-2-1) TKO 6 Luis Ricail (12-8-1)   
              Samuel Peter (16-0) vs. Robert Davis (28-6)
              Julian Letterlough (20-5-2) TKO 5 Tony Menefee (76-19-1)
              Gairy St. Clair (30-3-2) W 6 Johannes Sheferaw (5-4-1)
              Sam Soliman (23-7) KO 1 Juan Carlos Lettieri (26-18-5)
              Prince Badi Ajamu (19-1-1) TKO 4 Ray Berry (19-14-2) 
              Naoufel Ben Rabah (14-1) TKO 7 Luis Sosa (28-18-2)
              Marco Ramirez (17-0) TKO 1 Mike Juarez (24-13-1)
              Kelly Pavlik (19-0) W 8 Anthony Ivory (28-67-4)
              Ebo Elder (17-1) TKO 3 Tyrone Wiggins (5-11)  
              Debind Thapa (19-3) KO 5 Margarito Lopez (3-4)
              Jorge Corimayo (10-0-2) W 6 Luis Monges (11-9-1)
              Juan Melero (24-0) W 6 Maamar Hadidi (0-4-2)
              Lawrence Tauasa (15-3-1) TKO 4 Paul Smallman (22-26-2)
              Andre Eason (14-2) TKO 5 David Armstrong (19-10-2)
              Javier Mamani (14-3) KO 2 Juan Cardoso (10-13)
              Edner Cherry (13-2-2) W 10 Marty Robbins (18-18-1)
              Xavier Tolliver (13-3) TKO 1 Walter Gillian (0-6)
              Youshia Pireh (10-0) W 10 Pat Coleman (29-11)
              Preston Hartzog (11-0) W 4 Troy Roberts (8-11)
              Enrico Lane (14-0) W 4 Steve Aridola (3-3)
              John Vargas (12-1) TKO 2 Matthew Thompson (3-5)
              Jose Leo Moreno (6-0) W 4 Billy Lyell (4-1)
              Aaron Jaco (8-0) W 6 Hilario Guzman (5-12-3)
              Juan Polo Perez (46-31-4) W 6 Dillet Frederick (4-1-2) 
              Richard Grant (15-10) TKO 6 David Hamilton (15-12-1)
              Billy Zumbrun (12-5-1) W 8 Gary Winmon (25-14)
              Peter Petrov (9-1-1) W 6 Ubadel Soto (13-9-2)
              Martin Thornton (6-1-1) D 4 Richard Starnino (6-1-1)
              Tim O´Neil (6-1-2) W 6 Jacob Rodriguez (3-5) 
              Lahcene Zemmouri (10-4-1) D 10 Ivan Pozo (16-2-1)
              Ignacio Montoya (5-0-1) W 4 Vicente Bartu (6-5)
              Matt Barber (5-0-1) W 4 Evan Henderson (1-5)
              Donovan Castaneda (3-0) KO 1 Jeremy Stiers (3-2)
              Glen LaPlante (6-2-1) D 4 Andres Larrinaga (3-13-3)
              Gary Gomez (6-3) W 8 Vinson Durham (21-31-3) 
              Joseph Harris (5-3) W 4 Chris Jordan (2-3)
              Jorge Lohoba (3-1-1) W 4 Benjamin Robles (1-10-2)
              Peter Rudd (4-5-1) W 6 Brown Enyi (3-9-1)
              Michael Middleton (9-12) TKO 2 Moises Droz (10-3)

 January 22 - Ian MacKillop (17-3) TKO 7 Ramon Olivas (16-1)
              Brian Minto (11-0) TKO 2 Jed Phipps (10-2)
              Calvin Brock (20-0) TKO 6 Derek Berry (8-4-1)
              Samuel Peter (17-0) TKO 7 Chris Isaac (6-5)
              Jorge Lacierva (24-5-4) TKO 3 Marinho Gonzalez (14-4-1)
              Raymundo Beltran (13-2) W 6 Freddie Castro (4-8-3)
              Troy Beets (10-4-1) W 8 Greg Wright (20-10-2)
              Manu Ntoh (14-6-1) TKO 2 Jose Spearman (20-7-2)  
              Henry Humphrey (8-1) W 4 Maxell Taylor (2-1)
              Jose Montoya (4-0) W 6 Arthur Brambila (5-2)
              Eloy Suarez (8-3) KO 6 Jorge Garcia (3-10)
              Derrick Moon (3-0-1) W 4 Bobby Avila (0-1)
              Roderick Grajeda (4-3-1) W 4 Jorge Espinoza (6-11)

 January 21 - Rikiya Fukuhara (11-1-1) KO 8 Eugenio Gomez (19-4)
              Hidekazu Miyagi (12-3-1) TKO 4 Daisuke Takahashi (7-4-3)
              Junji Murakami (9-2-1) TKO 4 Shintaro Kurihara (7-1)
              Kozo Watanabe (9-2) W 8 Luis Okamoto (6-2)
              Yuya Kato (3-0-1) W 8 Shoheita Nakamura (1-3)

 January 20 - Steven Mabuat (3-2) Tech W 5 Arman Defensor (3-5)
 
 January 19 - Anthony Mundine (20-1) TKO 5 Yoshinori Nishizawa (24-14-5)
              Jason Arena (10-0-1) W 6 Fabrice Hona (2-8-1)
              Solomon Egberime (12-1) TKO 9 Garry Comer (7-4-1)
              Takafumi Himeno (10-2-1) KO 2 Pongsak Pongcharoen (1-1) 
              Andrew Ferrans (16-6-2) W 6 Dariusz Snarski (14-17-1)
              Craig Dickson (6-0) TKO 5 Dean Nicholas (10-16-1)
              Shane Cameron (6-0) TKO 2 Richard Kemp (1-1)
              John Simpson (8-1) W 8 Henry Janes (2-6)
              Ryuji Muramatsu (22-10-2) KO 2 Wataru Suzuki (12-4-1)
              Edgar Wymarra (9-4-2) W 6 Brandon Batty (4-14)
              Dave Dowden (4-6-1) W 6 Anthony Courtney (6-10-1)

 January 17 - Zsolt Erdei (19-0) W 12 over Julio Gonzalez (35-2) 
                   (Wins WBO Light Heavyweight belt)
              Michael Moorer (46-3-1) TKO 7 Jose Da-Silva (24-5)
              Tito Mendoza (30-4) TKO 3 Etienne Whitaker (29-12-2)
              Elieser Castillo (26-3-2) KO 1 Uriah Grant (30-21)
              Steffen Nielsen (22-1) W 6 Toto Mubenga (6-3)
              Tomasz Bonin (24-0) KO 1 Pavel Vanacek (1-7)
              Reda Zam Zam (11-0) W 6 Aziz Daari (18-10-1)
              Jan Jensen (15-1-1) W 6 Gerald Dike (11-11-1)
              Turgay Uzun (16-4-2) W 10 Marcen Gierke (3-10)
              Firat Arslan (19-3-1) TKO 2 Mircea Telecan (2-5)
              DaVarryl Williamson (19-2) TKO 9 Kendrick Releford (8-4-1)
              Ramon Garbey (17-3) W 12 Jermell Barnes (16-4) 
              Daniel Judah (19-0-2) TKO 5 Tiwon Taylor (24-11-1)
              George Linberger (27-7) TKO 4 Kevin Tallon (9-13)
              Martin Kristjansen (8-0) W 6 Mihaita Mutu (8-3)
              Lasse Johansen (8-0) W 6 Bruce Ozbek (8-14)
              Isaam Khalil (13-0-2) KO 8 David Sarraille (20-21)
              Muhammad Said (12-1) KO 1 Alexandre Firmino Alves (0-6)
              Alexander Polizzi (17-8-3) W 6 Mustapha Stini (5-17-1)
              Tadashi Yuba (23-2-2) TKO 2 Suk-Keun Noh (7-3-2)
              Teruo Misawa (13-1-3) Tech W 6 Hideaki Shoto (12-7-2)
              Mike Carr (10-0-1) D 6 Eric Starr (13-9-1)
              Chris Koval (13-1) W 4 Clarence Goins (5-15-2)
              Faik Inan (12-0) W 6 Julio Cyombo (0-1)
              Daniel Frank (13-6-1) TKO 2 Rodolfo Adreatti (0-1)
              Nazareno Ruiz (17-6) W 8 Carlos Chaves (23-7)
              Kavin Gebhard (6-0) TKO 2 Chidici Florin (0-5)
              Arthur Abraham (6-0) TKO 3 Alexandru Manea (0-15)
              Chad Butler (6-1) TKO 3 Julius Bishop (0-1)
              Marcel Zeller (5-1) KO 1 Marian Geroseanu (0-11)
              Ruben Acosta (6-0-3) W 4 Claudio Olivera (2-5)
              Diego Madole (4-0-1) TKO 3 Juan Peralta (1-1)
              Adolfo Obando (7-4-1) Tech D 5 Carlos Aquino (8-2)
              Roman Aramian (10-5) W 6 Zaur Jangubaev (1-1)
              Cornelius Ellis (7-7) W 6 Ron Preston (6-20)
              Vance Garvey (1-3) W 4 Bernard Robinson (4-27-1)
              Caseny Truesdale (9-48-2) W 4 Anthony Prince (2-10)

 January 16 - Fernando Montiel (27-1-1) TKO 3 Adonis Rivas (19-5-1)
              Esham Pickering (25-3) TKO 10 Vincenzo Gigliotti (23-5)
              Matt Vanda (30-0) W 10 Sam Garr (33-8)
              Koba Gogoladze (12-0) TKO 2 Juan Garza (21-2)
              Daniel Ponce-DeLeon (16-0) TKO 1 Jesus Perez (21-4-3)
              Steve Molitor (17-0) W 8 John Mackay (7-4)
              Erik Rodriguez (14-0-1) Tech W 4 Francisco Tejedor (46-18-2)
              Yoddamrong Sithyodthong (38-1-1) W 8 Farid Debourt (3-1)
              Gavin Down (27-3) TKO 4 Paul Denton (7-38-2)
              Gabriel Elizondo (14-0) W 8 Marcos Badillo (16-30-1)
              Walter Matthysse (13-0) TKO 1 Marcos Alegre (8-7)
              Jerson Ravelo (13-0) TKO 5 Jason Dietrich (7-14)
              Yuri Foreman (13-0) W 6 Anthony Ivory (28-66-4)
              Eliseo Castillo (15-0-1) W 4 Onebo Maxime Ghahou (15-21)
              Mohammed Kayongo (8-0) W 6 Marteze Logan (12-6-1)
              Troy Rowland (16-1) KO 1 Terry Tock (14-6-1)
              Alberto Santiago (17-4-1) W 8 Bernard Harris (22-19-2)
              Yusef Mack (14-0-1) W 4 Yusef Robinson (5-6)
              Jameel Wilson (13-4-2) TKO 7 Patrick Perez (25-4) 
              Nadeem Siddique (8-0) W 4 Peter Buckley (31-177-10)
              Ali Nuumbembe (7-0) KO 1 Wayne Wheeler (5-13-3)
              Ariel Burgos (12-4) W 6 Ruben Condori (86-41-23)
              Donovan Smillie (15-3-1) W 4 Mark Phillips (5-18)
              Grady Brewer (15-8) W 8 Miguel Martin (16-1)
              Jorge Miranda (7-0) W 4 Diego Arias (3-7-1)
              Gareth Sutherland (11-2) W 6 Jason Louis (1-1)
              Larry Sharpe (7-1) KO 2 Rob Stowell (8-21-1)
              Bradley Thompson (12-3) W 10 Rashard Sanders (2-2)
              Najal Turpin (8-1) TKO 2 Jerald Lowe (4-9)
              Leroy Fountain (5-0) W 4 Larry Brothers (3-8-1)
              Glenn Turner (4-1-1) W 4 Jamal McKay (0-4)
              Dave Evans (5-0-1) W 4 Hassien Sistrunk (3-1)
              Kinshiro Usui (4-0) W 8 Akihiro Nomura (8-5-2)
              Michael Lomax (4-0) W 6 Craig Lynch (4-7-1)
              Rocky Smith (7-2) TKO 2 Jackie Beard (3-4)
              Saenchai Sor Kingstar (3-0) W 12 Rud Kevkatche (3-7-2)
              Maurice Wheeler (7-4-1) W 6 Willis Lockett (6-2-3)
              Mario Narvaez (4-1) W 8 Hector Velazquez (0-7)
              Horace Cooper (4-3-1) W 6 Chris Grays (4-4)
              Richard Best (5-6-3) KO 4 Pablo Pena (5-2) 
              Raul Cazares (4-0) W 4 Marcus Hicks (0-1)
              Claudio Ortiz (5-4) KO 2 Peter Szeles (10-4)
              Terry Morrill (16-16-2) W 6 Nathan Joseph (3-3-1)
              Ricardo Burgos (9-10-3) W 4 Ariel Urtado (0-10)
              Ramon Hayes (10-16-1) W D.Q 4 John Edmondson (12-22-1)

 January 15 - Ishe Smith (14-0) W 12 Randall Bailey (27-4)
              Nurhan Suleyman (13-0) W 12 Jesus Soto-Karas (3-1)
              Katsushige Kawashima (25-3) TKO 2 Dent Sishsobha (8-6)
              Shingo Eguchi (16-1) TKO 1 Purim Tontiu (8-5-1)
              Masayuki Arinaga (16-3-1) W 8 Ryo Yamakawa (8-10-1)
              Felix Cora (13-0-2) TKO 3 Jason Waller (26-23)
              Raymond Charles (8-0) TKO 1 Mike Dobbs (5-8)
              Jose Ojeda (7-3) TKO 3 Arturo Barraza (4-2)
              Jesse Bryan (6-0) TKO 2 Kelvin Powe (0-1)
              Mike Wood (8-1) TKO 5 Wayne Bogard (1-7)
              Mark Shahid (9-1) TKO 1 over Jesse Robinson (0-2)
              Ryan Davis (14-2-2) W 6 Lester Yarbrough (12-41-1)
              Haruki Tsuchiya (11-7-1) TKO 5 Tongdaen Sithtakanee (2-1)
              Yuya Morimoto (8-7) W 8 Takuya Kusakabe (8-7)
              Mario Santiago (5-0) W 4 Oliver Bolanos (3-7-2)
              Roderick Willis (4-0-1) W 4 Billy Willis (2-1)
              Toshiaki Nitta (2-0) W 6 Shin Kiryu (0-2-1)
              Preston Kenney (4-11) W 6 John Long (19-6-2) 

 Januar 14 - Pramuansak Posuwan (17-0) TKO 1 Salfukarov Bakitzan (0-1)
             Wisanu Pornobnom (12-1) TKO 3 Joseph Villasis (1-7)
             Terdsak Jandaeng (5-0) TKO 3 Askar Alnazarov (0-1)
             Aree Phosuwangym (5-0-1) W 6 Nongkai Patawikorngym (2-5)

 January 13 - Tatsuki Kawasaki (13-1) W 10 Tsukasa Kashiwagi (2-5-1)
              Shinobu Hirado (13-6-2) W 8 Tatsuya Hashimoto (2-2)
              Kaichon Sor Vorapin (3-7) KO 8 Antonius Moses (2-1)

 January 11 - Daudy Bahari (22-0) W 12 Kyung Suk Chung (4-3)
              Soleh Sundava (12-3-1) KO 3 Dian Aritonang (0-2)

 January 10 - Jorge Arce (35-3-1) KO 2 Joma Gamboa (33-8-2)
                    (Retains WBC Jr. Flyweight belt) 
               Eagle Akakura (11-0) W 12 Jose Antonio Aguirre (30-2-1)  
                    (Wins WBC Minimumweight belt) 
               Nobuhito Honmo (23-4-2) W 10 Koji Arisawa (29-3-2)
               Hasan Al (29-1-3) W 6 Vincent Harris (9-12-2)
               Luis Lazarte (21-7-1) TKO 9 Carlos Villagran (7-1)
               Jorge Kahwagi (10-0) KO 2 Dwayne Swift (44-31)
               Jose Antonio Meza (9-0) TKO 3 Julio Cesar Cardona (26-30-1)
               Timor Ibragimov (9-0) TKO 2 Juan Carlos Viloria (23-20-2)
               Oscar Ponce (12-0-1) KO 2 Carlos Casco (9-9-1)
               Fernando Trejo (22-7-4) TKO 4 Aristeo Perez (4-8-1)
               Julio Gonzalez (6-0) W 4 Juan Carlos Sanchez (23-18-3)
               Ivan Cabrera (10-4-1) KO 2 Esteban Lorenzo (2-3)
               Satoshi Miura (4-1-1) TKO 6 Kinji Amano (21-8-3)
               Daigoro Yamamoto (7-2-1) W 8 Kazutaka Nishikawa (11-4)
               Alejandro Hernandez (7-2) TKO 2 Carlos Valdivia (1-3)
               Dante Hirschfeld (4-0) KO 2 Javier Ramirez (2-5)
               Freddy Soto (4-1-1) KO 3 Ramon Guevara (4-3)

 January  9 - Jermain Taylor (19-0) KO 1 Alex Rios (23-5-1)
              Nate Campbell (24-1-1) W 12 Daniel Attah (21-3-1)
              Manuel Gomez (25-10) W 10 Jesse Gonzalez (14-4-1)
              Serguei Lyakhovich (20-1) TKO 1 Ron Guerrero (16-9-3) 
              Morrade Hakkar (31-4) TKO 3 David Bernhard (4-7)
              Gabula Vabaza (17-0-1) KO 5 Vuyani Phulo (17-10-4)
              Rubin Williams (22-1) KO 2 Antoine Robinson (26-9-1)
              Obed Sullivan (40-8-2) KO 4 Ken Murphy (22-14-2)
              Jonathan Reid (34-1) TKO 2 Ron Martinez (20-10) 
              Kenny Ellis (32-5-2) TKO 2 Christopher Holt (8-2)
              Mawanda Sineko (17-6-2) W 6 Mlungiseleli Xokoloshe (13-6-1)
              Khululekile Sibeko (13-2) TKO 5 Siyabonga Bathwali (12-5-1)
              Gabriel Holquin (16-2-1) W 8 Rene Arostequi (24-3) 
              Sechew Powell (10-0) TKO 1 James Johnson (14-9-2)
              Aneudi Santos (10-0) KO 1 Johnny Taylor (4-3)
              Cesar Morales (12-1) W 8 Roberto Chacon (11-3-1)
              Chad Van Sickle (14-0-2) TKO 2 James Brock (5-17-2)
              Jorge Corimayo (9-0-2) KO 1 Daniel Monzon (4-7)
              Forrest Neal (14-3) TKO 2 Anthony Riddick (2-10)
              Victor Montemayor (8-1-2) W 4 Joshua Smith (16-10)  
              John Duddy (4-0) TKO 4 Ken Hock (10-5-1)
              Marlon Davis (5-0) W 6 Rahsaan Blackburn (7-24-2)
              Zachary Walters (5-0) TKO 2 Luis Lopez (4-4)
              Elvin Ayala (3-0) W 4 Keith Sonley (4-9-5)
              Mzukisi Mgidi (7-4-2) Tech D 3 Thobile Gadu (6-10-4)
              Rafael Ortiz (7-3-1) TKO 2 Daniel Schleinz (3-2-1) 
              Carlos Cisneros (5-4-1) W 6 Isidro Tejedor (16-16-4) 
              Mbuyiseli Besta (3-2) KO 1 Luyanda Suntele (1-3)

 January  8 - Simson Butar (2-0) W 8 over Samuel Purba (1-1)

 January  6 - Chad Broussard (44-3) W 6 Michael Moss (9-23-2)
              Jerome Pillow (8-1) W 4Terrence Roy (4-1)
              Anis Ceunfin (5-1) W 10 Allan Ranada (4-5-1)
              Marteze Logan (12-5-1) W 4 Chris Burford (4-15)
              Anthony Bowman (6-8-2) W 10 Louis Garza (5-2)

 January  5 - Victoriano Sosa (37-3-2) TKO 4 Danilo Alcantara (8-10-1) 
              Julio Cesar Green (26-5-1) KO 1 Roberto Jimenez (5-4-1)
              David Toribio (5-0) W 6 Joselito Del Rosario (1-13)
              Ramon Duran (5-0) KO 1 Jose Felix (0-1)
              Harrison Cuello (7-2-2) TKO 4 Jahle Pena (0-1)

 January  3 - Alexander Munoz (25-0) TKO 10 Eiji Kojima (9-2)
                                (Retains WBA Jr. Bantamweight belt)  
              Masamori Tokuyama (30-2-1) W 12 Dimitri Kirilov (23-2)
                       (Retains WBC Jr. Bantamweight belt)                        
              Pongsaklek Wonjongkam (50-2) W 12 Masaki Nakanuma (23-5)
                       (Retains WBC Flyweight belt)
              Acelino Freitas (34-0) W 12 Artur Grigorian (36-1)
                       (Wins WBO Lightweight belt)
              Kassim Ouma (19-1-1) TKO 10 J.C. Candelo (27-6-3)
              Chartchai Sasakul (43-2) TKO 4 Anthony Villamor (12-10)
              Terrance Cauthen (25-1) W 12 Jermaine Marks (9-2-2)
              Danny Batchelder (21-1-1) W 21 Laudelino Barros (17-1) 
              Valdemir Pereira (15-0) TKO 8 Rogers Mtagwa (16-8-2)
              Juliano Ramos (13-0) W D.Q 6 Antonio Ramirez (20-8-6)
              Yoshinori Miyata (11-1-1) W 10 Hero Bando (12-6-5)
              Tomohisa Nakabori (10-1) TKO 2 Jung-Hoon Park (0-3-1)
              Kentaro Inamura (4-0) W 8 Kongsurin Sithsoei (0-2)
              Joven Jorda (5-13-2) TKO 4 Medgoen Singsurat (33-3)

 January  2 - Cesar Bazan (41-6-1) KO 2 Louis Brown (13-1)
              Charles Whittaker (23-11-2) W 8 Jesus Valverde (20-11)
              Sam Reese (9-10-4) W 4 Dallas Vargas (11-1)
              Clarence Taylor (6-2-2) W 4 Verdell Smith (44-84-4)

 January  1 - Jose Meza (8-0) TKO 6 Jorge Munoz (23-22-2)
              Ricardo Castillo (11-2) W 12 Juan Mendez (9-8-2)
              Marco Antonio Rubio (13-0-1) KO 1 Ramon Mendivil (0-6)
              Julio Cesar Garcia (7-1) W 10 Oscar Galindo (13-14-1)
              Francisco Valenzuela (4-1) W 8 Alberto Salas (1-1)
              Ruben Lopez (10-7-1) TKO 3 Cruz Molina (0-9)



Results compiled by: Marty Mulcahey

If you have any questions feel free to E-mail

fivedogss@msn.com