Make your own free website on Tripod.com

These are 3 of over 70 boxing items available at allwall.com. Click the button to see them all!
Your Source
for your Wall
Search:

2003 Boxing Results


  December 30 - Brian Minto (10-0) TKO 1 over Toby Vaughn (0-3) 
           George Klinesmith (16-8-2) TKO 3 over Daniel Craycraft (6-13-2)
           Ramont Clay (6-0) TKO 3 over Eric Burke (0-4)
           Petr Sedlak (8-1)  TKO 5 over Denis Skalov (0-1)
           Ladislav Kutil (4-0) TKO 5 over Pavel Soltan (1-2)
           Alphonso Williams (2-0) TKO 5 over Brian Thacker (8-8)
           Verquan Kimbrough (4-0) TKO 1 over Margaro Senquiz (1-9)
           Bill Douglas (5-1) TKO 1 over Paul Eak (1-5)
           Gabriel Botos (2-23-2) W 4 over Andrej Ivieuk (0-2)

 December 28 - Jess Maca (43-19-5) W 10 over Masanori Sugita (15-1)
           Hiroshi Watanabe (19-2-2) TKO 2 over Thanongsak Sor-Pharanthale (9-9)
           Koji Koyama (15-2-1) KO 3 over Anuparp Twins-Gym (3-5)
           Yoshinobu Nakamura (18-2-2) W 10 over Kaiyasit Chuwatana (4-5)
           Akio Konishi (8-0) KO 3 over Saithong Sriprachan (6-14)
           Minekazu Imura (14-1-1) TKO 2 over Wanghin Chuwatana (2-4-1)
           Ryohei Hagimori (9-2) W 8 over Yodmonkon Sith-Sopha (6-8)
           Massimo Morra (8-1-1) W 6 over Vlado Varhegi (12-57-3)

 December 27 - Rob Calloway (46-4-1) TKO 3 over Jason Nicholson (17-19-1)
           Victor Grimaldo (13-9-5) W 8 over Raul Gonzalez (0-4)
           Eriberto Gejon (17-0-1) W 10 over Nino Suelo (1-4)
           Dexter Delada (4-0) KO 1 over Arnick Arabala (6-8-1)
           Artem Vinokurov (8-0) W 8 over Andrey Yalunin (0-3)
           James Johnson (14-8-2) TKO 2 over Timothy Crane (4-11)
           Ricardo Albia (11-6-2) W 10 over Bobong Costelo (11-8)
           Andrey Napolskikh (9-8-1) W 8 over Dmitri Kochmar (2-7) 

 December 26 - Ratanachai Sor Vorapin (55-8) TKO 3 over Obote Ameme (20-4)
           Riad Menasria (19-0) W 12 over Moise Cherni (14-3)
           Alberto Colajanni (13-0) W 10 over Vincenzo Imparato (23-9-1)
           Sod Looknongyangtoy (14-0) W 6 over Mark Sales (2-15-1)
           Wisanu Pornobnom (10-1) W 6 over Sukarno Banjao (4-7)
           Massimo Bertozzi (33-23-4) W 6 over Antonio Mastantuono (11-11-1)          
           David Chianella (6-0-1) W 6 over Alexandre Lobleau (2-1-1)
           Remo Tatangelo (6-1) W 6 over Zoltan Beres (13-20-1)
           Fabio Minelli (13-5-4) D 6 with Alexander Beroshvili (1-5-2)
           Alex Krechetov (2-0) W 6 overMarco Fioravanti  (1-11-3) 
           Antonio Di Feto (9-9-4) W 6 over David Sarraille (20-20) 
           Giovanni Delisi (3-15-2) W 6 over Angelo Iodice (11-9-1)

 December 25 - Onsei Bonsu Jackson (14-1) TKO 10 over Fabrice Colombel (16-9-2)
           Nasser Lakrib (13-7-1) W 6 over Farid El Houari (20-6)
           Jean-Louis Bryla (2-0-1) W 6 over Georges Dujardin (3-7-1)
           Alexander Polizzi (16-8-3) TKO 3 over Guy Dia-njoh (6-12)
           Andy Terryn (4-1) W 6 over Samir Berrada (4-1)
           Arash Warasy (2-1-1) W 4 over Kurt Demedts (0-2-1)

 December 24 - Lee In-Young (6-0) W 10 over Misa Morimoto (7-2)
           Hyung-Ju Lee (1-0) W 4 over Mi-Sun Choi (0-1)
           Won-Mi Jung (1-0) KO 4 over Na-Yeon Kim (0-1)
  
 December 23 - Chana Porpaoin (52-2-1) W 6 over Arman Defensor (2-4)
           Saohin Srithai Condo (42-10) TKO 7 over Manue Pathy (1-1)
           Antonio Lauri (21-3-2) W 6 over Vasile Surcica (12-21-1)
           Giuseppe Lauri (33-4) W 6 over Antonio Postigo (4-17-1)
           Raffaele Lai (10-2) W 6 over Vincenzo Finzi (16-7-3)
		   
 December 21 - Rogerio Lobo (32-8) TKO 5 over Luis Kihara (4-5)
           Giovanni Andrade (35-7) W 6 over Jose Claudio da Silva (0-15)
           David Quinonero (16-1) TKO 5 over Marian Tudor (0-3)
           Hector Moreira (12-0) W 6 over Useliu Valieu (4-2)
           Zapir Guembatov (7-2-2) TKO 1 over Udo Nicola (0-1) 
           Katsunari Takayama (11-1) TKO 3 over Suming Twins-Gym (0-3)
           John Murray (3-0) W 6 over Jason Nesbitt (2-33)
           Danny Moir (9-7-1) W 6 over Geraint Harvey (2-1)
           Daniel Thorpe (9-26-2) W 6 over Peter Buckley (31-176-10)
		   
 December 20 - Felix Sturm (20-0) W 12 over Ruben Varon (21-3)
                        (Wins WBO Middleweight belt)
           Wladimir Klitschko (42-2) TKO 4 over Danell Nicholson (42-5)
           Danny Green (17-1) TKO 6 over Eric Lucas (36-6-3)
           Jorge Castro (124-10-3) W D.Q 5 over Miguel Aguirre (16-22-2)
           Tomasz Adamek (26-0) TKO 3 over Olivier Beard (18-10)
           Michael Trabant (39-1) W 8 over Paulo Sanchez (30-18)
           Hiroyuki Maeda (27-7-2) over Kazutaka Aihara (14-2-1)
           Junichi Watanabe (29-4) TKO 4 over Mitsumasa Ikeda (11-6-1)
           Joachim Alcine (18-0) W 10 over Darrell Woods (20-7)
           Adrian Diaconu (14-0) KO 3 over Rico Cason (16-9)
           Patrice L’Heureux (11-0-1) KO 3 over Marcus Harden (3-3)
           Mariano Carrera (19-3) TKO 2 over Enrique Campos (12-8)
           Ahmed Kaddour (16-0) W 6 over Lorant Szabo (20-16)
           Alexander Dimitrenko (10-0) KO 1 over Jeff Pegues (18-12)
           Z Gorres (15-1) W 10 over Eric Barcelona (22-5-4)
           Marat Mazimbaev (14-1-1) D 12 with Moises Castro (18-5-2)
           Vadim Tokarev (16-0-1) TKO 3 over Marvin Aguilar (10-2-1)
           Victor Castro (14-1) W 6 over Dario Carlevaris (8-5-1)
           Isaac Bustos (22-6-3) KO 6 over Adalberto Davila (1-1-1)
           Javier Mamani (13-3) TKO 5 over Juan Marino (7-11-2) 
           Jean-Louis Mandengue (12-0-1) W 6 over Geoffrey Ulomma (0-2)
           Paolo Zanelli (9-0-2) D 6 with Mircea Lurci  (4-2-2)
           Alexei Varakin (20-12-2) KO 2 over Vitaly Shkraba  (1-6)
           Makoto Miyagi (14-2-1) TKO 6 over Keisuke Furukawa (7-3-1)
           Akio Mikami (10-1-1) W 8 over Atsushi Maruyama (6-5-5)
           Alessio Furlan (9-3-3) W 6 over Lassina Ouattara (0-4)
           Marcin Piatkowski (12-3) W 6 over Gyula Zabo (3-16-4)
           Rafal Jackiewicz (10-4) W 6 over Virgil Meleg (5-13) 
           Alberto Rossel (13-5) W 8 over William Suarez (0-1)
           Fawas Nasir (6-0) W 4 over Steven Goma (4-3)
           Juan Manuel Barreda (6-1-2) TKO 3 over Patrik Prokopecz (3-12-2)
           Fabio Zafferoni (4-0) W 6 over Saber Zairi (4-3)
           Pascal Bruno (9-6-3) W 8 over Deo Wanana (16-8-5)
           Bobby Pacquiao (18-10-2) KO 6 over Renato Inal  (3-6)
           Antoine Palatis (27-21-3) W 10 over Steve Herelius (3-1) 

 December 19 - O’Neil Bell (22-1-1) TKO 8 over Derrick Harmon (23-5)
           Jose Cotto (22-0) TKO 8 over Anthony Martinez (19-12-2)
           Fabio Oliva (22-2) W 8 over Ruben Condori (88-39-23)
           Vitali Kopytko (23-5) W 10 over Pat Coleman (29-10)
           Isaac Hlatshwayo (16-0) KO 6 over Irvin Buhlalu (16-5-1)
           Henry Bruceles (19-2) TKO 2 over Jerome Elder (9-4)
           Simon Ramoni (20-6) TKO 1 over Andries Dick (7-6-1)
           Juan Carlos Rodriguez (45-19-2) TKO 12 over Arturo Urena (18-7-1)
           Jaume Pons (17-0) TKO 3 over Frank Oppong (9-3-1)
           Art Binkowski (11-0-1) W 6 over Kenny Murphy (22-13-2)
           Dallas Vargas (14-0) W 8 over Pierre Karam (16-3-1)
           Ed Gutierrez (11-0-1) W 4 over Evan Henderson (1-4)
           Rolly Lunas (16-2) KO 6 over Phises Vor Surapol (2-15-1)
           Fernando Montilla (29-15-3) KO 3 over Larry Pelonia (2-3)
           Alberto Ontiveros (19-8-5) TKO 3 over Julio Cesar Miranda (2-1-1)
           Patrick Mthembu (17-7-2) W 6 over Clinton Kinnear (4-12-4)
           Patrick Masangu (12-5-1) W 6 over Matthews Zulu (17-9-2)
           Pablo Godoy (6-0) TKO 3 over Pablo Ramon Barbero (12-9-2)
           Mike Nevitt (6-0) W 4 over Eric French (10-28-3)
           Agustin Aguilera (6-2) W 6 over Pablo Heck (0-4)
           Peter Mashamaite (6-1) TKO 5 over Delta Mukhithi (1-3)
           Chris Troupe (4-0) W 4 over Miguel Hernandez (5-1) 
           Javier Cintron (11-7) TKO 4 over Luis Malave (8-4)
           Omar Leon (10-6-3) W 8 over Vicente Luis Burgo (18-20-4)
           Hector Zelaya (4-1-1) KO 1 over Ricardo Yin Baez (5-5-1)
           Mario Landeros (4-1-1) TKO 6 over Walter Rosello (0-7)
           Harold Cutts (5-2-1) W 6 over Broderick Harper (1-3)

 December 18 - Fahlan Sakkreerin (54-3-2) Jack Comen (3-8)
           Fasang Por Tawatchai (41-6) W 6 over Nathan Barcelona (23-32-2)
           Hector Julio Avila (33-2) KO 2 over Antonio Gonzalez (6-7-1)
           Akihiko Nago (22-4-1) KO 1 over Lookai Sithsoe-I (4-4)
           Daisuke Yamanaka (11-1) TKO 1 over Armad Fandi (35-10-4)
           Francisco Campos (15-0-1) TKO 6 over Juan Garcia (1-16-1)
           Lolenga Mock (22-7-1) TKO 2 over Juraj Ondricka (1-10-1)
           Edwin Valero (12-0) TKO 1 over Tomas Zambrano (6-6)
           Munetsugu Kayoh (9-0) TKO 3 over Somyosh Vor Suraphol (5-5)
           Teerapong Distar (11-0) KO 11 over Bernard Yucos (0-1)
           Masataka Murata (13-2) KO 2 over Petcharun Vor Suraphol (14-6)
           William Gonzalez (11-2) W 8 over Carlos Rivas (0-2)
           Takehiko Toki (9-1-1) KO 2 over Saipetch Boonthawee (1-5)
           Carlos Fajardo (10-3-1) KO 2 over David Gutierrez (0-10)
           Konni Konrad (5-0) W 4 over Peter Resour (3-4-1)
           Edgar Vargas (5-0) W 4 over Missael Nunez (2-3)
           Antonino Aiello (4-0) TKO 1 over Adrian Sauca (2-7-3)
           Alvaro Perez (4-0) KO 2 over Samuel Hernandez (2-1) 
           Alan Paredes (4-0) W 8 over Raul Enciso (1-5)
           Marcelo Saucedo (4-0) W 4 over Walter Calvo (1-2)
           Josef Jakob (3-0) KO 5 over Marek Zelov (0-11-3)
           Marcel Zeller (4-1) TKO 2 over Ladislav Slezak (1-5)
           Keith Pouncey (4-2) KO 3 over Gerardo Yanez (1-5)
           Nijaz Salcic (4-3-2) W 6 over Andreas Schulz (3-1-1)
           Bruce Ozbek (8-13) W 6 over Csaba Olah (4-59-3)
		 
 December 17 - Mustapha Bouzid (23-9-1) TKO 3 over Luca Messi (24-3-1)
           Paolo Vidoz (14-1) TKO 4 over Ralf Packheiser (12-4)
           Simone Rotolo (22-1) W 6 over Alban Mothie (10-10-2)
           Giorgio Marinelli (5-0) TKO 1 over Tomas Kotrla (3-6)

 December 16 - Mayhar Monshipour (24-2-2) TKO 7 over Jairo Tagliafero (11-1)
                           (Retains WBA Jr. Featherweight belt)
           Valery Brudov (26-0) TKO 1 over Daniel Rowsell (26-3-1)
           Salim Medjkoune (42-4-1) W 8 over Manuel Sequera (2-5)
           Yober Ortega (33-4-3) D 6 with Sassou Daniel Kodjjo (2-9-4)
           Muhammad Rachman (43-7-2) TKO 2 over Noel Tunacao (38-7-2)
           Jackson Chanet (17-0) W 8 over Eliseo Nogueira (10-35-3)
           Jackson Chanet (17-0) W 8 over Eliseo Nogueira (10-35-3)
           Frederic Serrat (21-3) W 10 over Cyril Bongi (6-7-2)
           Ali Oubaali (14-0) TKO 2 over Roman Lobachev (4-5)
           Cril Seror (12-0) TKO 2 over Jean Traore (2-16)
           Toshihiko Itagaki (13-8) W 10 over Hiroyuki Yoshino (36-13-1)
           Asahi Takano (10-8-2) TKO 3 over Mongoose Suzuki (7-11-1)

 December 15 - Osamu Sato (27-2-3) KO 2 over Dae-Kyung Park (6-2)
           Takefumi Sakata (22-1-1) W 10 over Katsunori Ito (11-6-4)
           Alexander Baktin (9-0) W 10 over Yasuo Kijima (15-7-2)
           Matt Teague (6-1) W 6 over Dave Hinds (7-55)
			 
 December 14 - Gianfranco Rosi (59-5-1) W 8 over Mugurel Sebe (4-13)
           Dainoshin Kuma (25-0) W 10 over Motokazu Abe (11-1-2)
           Takashi Koshimoto (34-1-2) TKO 4 over Ratanasak Saktawee (3-4)
           Osamu Sato (27-2-3) KO 2 over Daekyung Park (7-4-2)
           Takefumi Sakata (22-1-1) W 10 over Katsunori Ito (11-6-4)
           Rev Santillan (19-1-1) TKO 8 over Christopher Saluday (9-7-1)
           Sasha Baktin (9-0) W 10 over Yasuo Kijima (15-7-2)
           Asmir Vojnovic (22-4-1) TKO 5 over Josip Jovic (0-15)
           Aldo Valtierra (20-6) W 12 over Juan Sarabia (3-4)
           Isaac Chavarria (10-5) W 12 over Cesar Soriano (7-5)
           Ruben Estanislao (15-6-2) D 3 with Julio Cesar Cardona (26-30)
           Rolando Gerongco (10-4) W 10 over Edwin Gastador (2-6-2)

 December 13 - Bernard Hopkins (43-2-1) W 12 over William Joppy (34-3-1)
                       (Retains WBC, IBF, & WBA Middleweight belts)
           Cory Spinks (32-2) W 12 over Ricardo Mayorga (26-4-1) vs. 
                       (Wins WBC, IBF, & WBA Welterweight belts)
           Sven Ottke (33-0) W 12 over Robin Reid (36-4-1)
                       (Retains IBF & WBA Super Middleweight belts)
           Rosendo Alvarez (32-2-2) D 12 with Victor Burgos (35-13-3)
                       (For WBA & IBF Jr. Flyweight belt)
           Luis Alberto Perez (22-1) W 12 over Felix Machado (23-5-1)
                      (Retains IBF Jr. Bantamweight belt)
           Wayne Braithwaite (20-0) KO 1 over Luis Pineda (17-4)
                      (Retains WBC Cruiserweight belt)
           Zab Judah (30-1) KO 1 over Jaime Rangel (29-5-1)
                      (Retains WBO Jr. Welterweight belt)
           John Ruiz (39-5-1) W 12 over Hasim Rahman (35-5-1)
           Travis Simms (23-0) KO 5 over Alejandro Garcia (27-1) 
           Ricky Hatton (34-0) W 12 over Ben Tackie (24-5)
           Jeff Lacy (16-0) TKO 8 over Donnell Wiggins (20-3-2)
           Alpaslan Aguzum (29-1) TKO 4 over Jacek Bielski (24-2)
           Spend Abazi (28-1) TKO 9 over Rudy Encarnacion (16-8-2)
           Attila Levin (29-1) KO 3 over Pedro Franco (21-12)
           Armand Krajnc (29-2) TKO 4 over Andy Liebing (8-9-1)
           Cristian Sanavia (31-1) W 6 over Didier Mupeko (4-15-4)
           Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (23-1) W 10 over Sergey Karanevich (17-9)
           Matt Zegan (30-1) TKO 1 over Ondrej Skala (2-3-1)
           Sergei Dzindziruk (25-0) TKO 3 over Dimitri Protkunas (3-6)
           Tomasz Bonin (23-0) W 6 over Sergiej Dyczkow (10-4)
           Damon Reed (38-8) TKO 1 over Brian Durham (2-4)
           Marcos Diaz (16-1) W 10 over Ramon Britez (34-20-1)
           Raul Juarez (32-9) W 10 over Jose Sarabia (15-26-2)
           Martin Nielsen (9-0) W 6 over Dingaan Thobela (40-12-2)
           David Barnes (14-0) TKO 8 over Kevin McIntyre (20-3)
           Anthony Farnell (32-3) W 6 over Tomas Da Silva (4-12-2)
           Michael Jennings (21-0) W 6 over Peter Dunn (9-24-3)
           Andreas Kotelnik (20-0) W 6 over Andrey Devyataykin (9-9-1)
           Giovanni Alvarez (13-0) TKO 2 over Patrick Simelane (7-8)
           Kai Kurzawa (13-0) KO 1 over James Crawford (38-7-2)
           Jose Celaya (21-1) TKO 3 over Eddy Cota Pacheco (3-3)
           Jimmy Lange (22-1-1) W 10 over Joshua Smith (16-9)
           Lion Mahir (7-0-2) D 6 with Alexander Awdijan (10-1-1)
           Maneno Oswald (19-7-1) KO 7 over Godfrey Nyakana (30-4-1)
           Dawid Kostecki (8-0) TKo 3 over Pavel Zima (5-8)
           Adam Katumwa (6-0) KO 1 over Said Yazidu (15-5)
           Peter Semo (5-0) KO 11 over  Balaza Chaurembo (0-1)
           Martin Kristjansen (7-0) W 6 over Younes Amrani (2-1)
           Jadgar Abdullah (7-0-1) D 6 with Robert Osiobe (4-1-1)
           Matthew Hatton (17-2-1) D 6 with Francis Jones (6-0-2)
           Stephen Foster (13-0) TKO 3 over Steve Gethin (8-10-2)
           Thomas Mashaba (13-1-4) W D.Q 11 over Bonani Hlwatika (15-3-1)
           Juaquin Gallardo (15-2-1) TKO 8 over Sergio de la Torre (9-5-1)
           Vuyani Kheswa (8-0) W 12 over Mbulelo Nyanda (13-9)
           Derry Matthews (7-0) W 4 over Jason Thomas (7-22-3)
           David Kiilu (13-4-1) KO 5 over John Ndirangu (0-3)
           Eric Aiken (9-1) W 6 over Agnaldo Nunes (5-1)
           Marc Thompson (8-0) TKO 1 over Billy Wade (1-6)
           Paul Smith (6-0) W 4 over Joel Ani (5-13-1)
           Amin Asikainen (6-0) TKO 2 over Gyorgy Bugyik (11-17-1)
           Juan Salgado (6-0) TKO 4 over Miguel Navarrete (3-2)
           Alberto Garza (5-0) TKO 3 over Javier Rebollo (2-5-1)
           Daniel Tovar (8-2-1) TKO 6 over Jaime Sanchez (4-5)
           Osvaldo Lara (6-2) TKO 5 over Ricardo Alvarez (1-4)
           Juho Tolppola (6-0) KO 2 over Tibor Rafael (3-9-1)
           John Clark (6-3-1) TKO 2 over Shane Harris (4-10)
           Abram Lubisi (16-7-2) W 6 over Malepa Levi (6-13-2)
           Diego Alzugaray (13-5-4) W 8 over Walter Diaz (14-2-1) 
           Luciano Lombardi (11-4-2) KO 2 over Dario Cichello (4-1-1)

 December 12 - Fernando Vargas (24-2) TKO 7 over Tony Marshall (36-12-6)
           Kermit Cintron (21-0) TKO 9 over Hicklet Lau (18-11-2)
           Vic Darchinyan (20-0) KO 5 over Wande Chor Charoen (39-7)
           Jorge Barrios (40-2-1) W 12 over Claudio Martinet (63-15-2)
           Francisco Mora (41-9) TKO 8 over Oscar Veliz (15-9-1)
           Nader Hamdan (34-1) TKO 5 over Rico Chong Nee (8-4)
           Gairy St. Clair (29-3-2) W 8 over Jackson Asiku (11-2)
           David Diaz (22-0) W 8 over  Frankie Sanchez (13-10) 
           Al Gonzales (13-0) W 6 over Carlos Navarez (10-14) 
           Justin Clements (28-7-2) TKO 2 over Paul Smallman (22-25-2)
           Dario Azuaga (60-4-2) KO 11 over Eric Sanabria (1-6)
           Giuseppe Lauri (32-4) KO 3 over Ruben Silva Diaz (9-7)
           Audley Harrison (14-0) TKO 3 over Brian Nix (18-12)
           Humberto Soto (31-5) W 10 over James Baker (13-4-3)
           Marlon Thomas (26-5-1) TKO 1 over Brian Paul (4-5)
           Roberto Isaszegi (16-0) W 12 over Nkosana Sobethu (12-6-3)
           Zoltan Kalocsai (36-8) KO 2 over Tomas Besc (4-22)
           Laszlo Bognar (31-9-2) W 6 over Anton Vontszemu (1-20-1)
           Takanori Kariya (17-2) W 10 over Yoshinari Hayamizu (16-4-2)
           Sebastian Lujan (16-1-1) W 10 over Alejandro Benitez (17-4-1)
           Alexej Trofimov (19-1) W 12 over Gabrail Gabrailov (18-4-2)
           Calvin Brock (19-0) TKO 8 over David Vedder (23-23-5)
           Mauricio Martinez (23-5-1) W 12 over Sergio Perez (22-6-1)
           Jose Carita Lopez (27-7-2) D 8 with Juan Keb Baas (30-9-2)
           Lubos Suda (6-0) W 12 over Firat Arslan (18-3-1)
           Juan Carlos Alderete (16-1-1) W 8 over  Erwin Adriazola (1-1-1)
           Daniel Edouard (15-0) TKo 5 over Ian Smith (13-8) 
           Lenord Pierre Anasta (12-0) TKO 1 over Earl Foskin (2-4-1)
           Luis Ernesto Jose (16-2-2) TKo 3 over Marcos Hernandez (2-2)
           Gerardo Martinez (23-3-2) TKO 9 over Elvis Martinez (9-8)
           Edgar Sosa (13-5) TKO 6 over Domingo Guillen (31-6-2)
           Darling Jimenez (16-1-2) KO 2 over Mario Lacey (6-5-3)
           Giovanni Lorenzo (10-0) KO 1 over Adam Stewart (2-6) 
           Chance Leggett (10-2) W 4 over Vinroy Barrett (19-3)
           Rico Hoye (15-0) KO 1 over Marris Virgil (15-58-3)
           Cornelius Lock (10-1-1) TKO 4 over Miguel Munguia (13-1-1)
           George Walton (13-2) TKO 2 over Leon Pearson (11-11-3)
           Shawn Gallegos (10-1) W 8 over Tommy Aragon (7-6-1)
           Mercurio Ciaramitaro (20-12-7) W 12 over Sergio Santillan (17-2-2)
           Cristian De Martinis (7-0) W 6 over Marco Fioravanti (1-10-3)
           Andras Meszaros (3-0) W 6 over Karoly Lakatos (4-17)
           Job Dunn (3-0) TKO 3 over Donnie Smith (2-1)
           Brian Mihtar (3-0) TKO 2 over Jeremy Harper (0-2)
           Joszef Nagy (4-0) TKO 2 over Titusz Szabo (0-3)
           Juan Carlos Garcia (5-2) W 8 over Tony Martinez (13-4-2)
           Sergio Mora (10-0) TKO 2 over Oriol Martinez (2-4)
           Archak Ter-Meliksetian (7-0) TKO 1 over Warren Kronberger (3-10)
           Gil Reyes (7-1) TKO 1 over Anthony Cesario (1-1)
           Ricky Piedra (6-2) TKO 3 over Emanuel Medina (1-1)
           Roman Kracik (7-0) W 6 over Frank Dunklau (0-3-1)
           Moises Gutierrez (8-1) W 6 over Juan Reyes (2-3-1)
           Petr Sedlak (7-1) TKO 3 over Thomas Borbely (0-3)
           Aladino Alanis (15-4-2) KO 2 over Juan Cardoso (10-12)
           Taro Fumoto (14-3) W 8 over Takayuki Shimizu (9-2-1)
           Gennadiy Delisandru (9-3-1) TKO 4 over Andrei Kolesnik (0-1)
           Sergej Lapinskyi (7-1) W 10 over Maksim Golovizin (0-1)
           Yuri Barashian (7-2) W 6 over Wasyl Andrianov (0-1)
           Taras Boiko (3-0) W 6 over Igor Karavanskiy (0-1)
           Chris Hamilton (5-0) W 6 over Eddie Delic (4-4-1)
           Javier Blanco (16-11-4) W D.Q 6 over Carlos Jerez (16-3-1)
           Alain Bonnel (6-7) KO 9 over Hassan Naji (10-2-2)

 December 11 - Ryan Rhodes (28-3) W 6 over Peter Jackson (9-4)
           Mike Anchondo (23-0) W 10 over Goyo Vargas (44-8-1)
           Rodney Jones (32-3) TKO 2 over Floyd Williams (30-15)
           Jorge Solis (22-0-2) W 10 over Cristobal Cruz (25-6-1)
           Evert Briceno (16-0) KO 8 over  Roberto Bonilla (15-5-1)
           Lee Meager (15-0-1) TKO 7 over Charles Shepherd (21-12)
           Steven Spartacus (15-0) TKO 3 over Scott Lansdowne (9-3)
           Perry Ballard (16-0) TKO 2 over Mike Lavender (0-4)
           Alexey Chirkov (14-0) W 10 over Ruslan Yakupov (2-6-2)
           Urbano Antillon (12-0) W 10 over Adan Hernandez (13-2)
           Francis Barrett (14-2) W 10 over Oscar Hall (23-2-1)
           Donnell Holmes (11-0) TKO 2 over Christopher Hairston (3-7)
           Jeremy Yelton (12-1) TKO 2 over Reggie Avent (1-5)
           Rustam Nugaev (12-3) W 10 over Sergey Starkov (8-16-1)
           Matthew Thirlwall (9-1) W 6 over Harry Butler (7-68-1)
           Lenny Dawes (6-0) W 8 over Keith Jones (9-79-7)
           Rohnique Posey (7-0-1) TKO 4 over Joseph Benjamin (1-3)
           Alan Bosworth (17-13-2) W 10 over Stephen Smith (32-3)
           Levan Easley (16-9-2) TKO 1 over Ross Thompson (26-8-2)
           Jason Gavern (4-0-1) W 4 over Barry Lineberger (4-7)
           Allen Conyers (4-0) TKO 1 over Gary Drayton (3-5-1)
           Eusebio Osejo (3-0) TKO 4 over Cesar Berrios (0-8)
           Shane Benfield (5-0) KO 1 over William Matthews (0-2)
           Dennis McKinney (26-28-1) W 6 over Clarence Goins (5-14-2)

 December 10 - Hiroyuki Enoki (18-0-1) KO 4 over Anurak Tamachard (3-4)
           Kengo Wakao (10-0) W 10 over Toshiaki Soma (2-3)
           Peter Haymer (11-2-1) D 6 with Mark Brookes (12-2-1)
		   Yusuke Kobori (11-2) W 10 over Tetsuya Shinozaki (16-12-7)
           Femi Fehintola (3-0) W 6 over Jason Nesbitt (2-32)

 December  9 - Michele Piccirillo (40-2) W 8 over Alejandro Sanchez (30-17)
            Sandro Casamonica (32-4) W 6 over Franck Patte (12-4-1)
            Darnell Wilson (15-1-1) TKO 3 over Antoine Robinson (26-8-1)
            Aslanbek Kodzoev (11-1-1) KO 1 over Sam Harvey (14-13)
            Anthony Thompson (20-1) TKO 2 over Onebo Maxime (15-20)
            Gurcharan Singh (15-0) KO 3 over Cliff Nellon (13-21)
            Giacobbe Fragomeni (13-0) W 8 over Luis Ricail (12-7-1)
            Luciano Abis (11-0)  TKO 2 over Fabien Faller (11-8-1)
            Jun Arlos (26-14-3) TKO 4 over Jito Armando (2-1-1)

 December  8 - Akira Ohigashi (39-8-3) TKO 5 over Saiseelek Chor Chanthanyakarn (3-2)
            Chikashi Inada (15-0) TKO 8 over Kensuke Fumoto (13-4-1)
            Yutaka Niida (15-1-3) TKO 5 over Phalangchai Sor Voraphin (0-5) 
            Tatsuo Hayashida (17-2-1) W 10 over Junichi Ebisuoka (10-7-2)
            Norio Kimura (21-5-2) TKO 4 over Chekpin Tamachard (0-1)
            Kompayak Porpramook (16-3) TKO 7 over Jack Sole (0-1)
            Duangpetch Nakornthongparkview (16-1) TKO 5 over  Baludin Bilin (0-1) 
            Malcolm Melvin (27-10-2) TKO 6 over Wayne Wheeler (5-12-3)
            Pornsawan Porpramook (9-0) TKO 5 over Iwan Key (4-2)
            Reagan Denton (8-1) TKO 5 over William Webster (3-39-1)
            Kenichi Onishi (8-1-1) TKO 8 over Toshitada Utsumi (0-2)
            Hemid Jamali (4-0) W 6 over Gary Ojuederie (0-2)
            Robert Burton (8-6-2) W 6 over Jed Tytler (0-4)

 December  7 - Rodel Mayol (15-0) TKO 1 over Genki Ohnaka (13-3-1)
            Kazuyuki Matsumiya (9-4-1) W 10 over Kiyoshi Adachi (21-7-1)
            Barry Connell (7-0-1) W 6 over Paul Owen (7-7-2)
            John Bothwell (2-0-1) W 6 over Rocky Dean (7-5-2)
            George Telfer (4-1) TKO 3 over Dave Hill (1-2)
			
 December  6 - Lorenzo Parra (22-0) W 12 over Eric Morel (33-1)
                                  (Wins WBA Flyweight title)
             Ivan Calderon (18-0) W 12 over Alex Sanchez (29-4-1)
                                  (Retains WBO Strawweight title)
             Vitali Klitschko (33-2) KO 2 over Kirk Johnson (34-2-1)
             Joe Mesi (28-0) W 10 over Monte Barrett (29-3)
             Miguel Cotto (18-0) TKO 8 over Carlos Maussa (15-1)
             Julio Pablo Chacon (49-4) KO 8 over Santos Rebolledo (20-8-2)
             Marcelo Dominguez (37-4-1) TKO 4 over Edgar Da Silva (2-4)
             Yokthai Sith-Oar (29-3-3) D 10 with Manabu Fukushima (24-6-2)
             Victor Polo (33-4-2) TKO 4 over Julian Flores (0-14)
             Elvir Muriqui (28-1) W 8 over Tom Reid (30-12-1)
             Paul Malignaggi (16-0) W 8 over Paul Delgado (9-3-1)
             Kenny Ellis (31-5-2) TKO 6 over Williard Lewis (17-10-2)
             Sherman Williams (24-8-1) TKO 4 over Miguel Otero (6-20-2)
             Mihaly Kotai (26-1) KO 6 over Elias Cruz (11-10)
             Ruben Fuchu (11-1-1) W 8 over Edgar Reyes (6-1)
             Israel Perez (10-2) W 6 over Vincente Burgo (18-19-4)
             Yasutomo Yuki (13-3-5) TKO 4 over Keisuke Yokoyama (18-11-2)
             Yoshimitsu Yashiro (9-0) over KO 2 over Hitoshi Onishi (10-7)
             Shintaro Yazawa (18-3) W 8 over Taku Yaegashi (10-8-4)
             Carlos Meza (5-0) TKO 4 over  Edison Valencia Diaz (17-6)
             Ibrahim Uzunkaya (11-0) TKO 1 over Chidici Florin (0-4)
             Kendall Holt (14-0) W 8 over John Trigg (11-24-5)
             Edgar Santana (9-2) W 6 over Adam Salas (10-10)
             Djamel Selini (13-2) KO 5 over Rudolf Murko (1-17-1)
             Daniel Dominguez (9-0) KO 1 over Pablo Garcia  (0-17)
             Geir Inge Jorgensen (17-0) W 6 over Claudiu Pop (2-8-1)
             Enzo Maccarinelli (16-1) KO 1 over Earl Morais (15-6-3)
             Eamonn Magee (25-4) W 12 over Jimmy Vincent (21-18-2)
             Delroy Mellis (20-9) TKO 8 over Wayne Alexander (19-2) 
             Tomasz Gargula (14-0-1) W 6 over Gyula Zabo (3-15-4)
             Eric Teymour (14-1) W 6 over Farai Musiyiwa (15-6)
             Marcin Piatkowski (11-3) W 6 over Gringo Mandache (2-4)
             Dawid Kowalski (12-3) W 6 over Virgil Meleg (5-12)
             Mark Woolnaugh (13-3-1) KO 4 over Carlos Bunema (8-4)
             Dennis Weaver (9-4) TKO 4 over Wade Lewis (12-8)
             Rafal Jackiewicz (9-4) KO 6 over Laszlo Herczeg (17-4)
             Murad Mahmudov (9-1) TKO 4 over Alexandru Manea (0-14)
             Daniel Jimenez (9-1-1) TKO 3 over Wayne Fletcher (3-6-1)
             Pedro Navarrete (11-1-2) TKO 8 over Joaquin Vargas (2-5)
             Nkqubela Gwazela (10-2) KO 10 over Ncedo Cecane (10-4-2)
             Nkosinathi Joyi (7-0) TKO 4 over Elliot Tokana (0-1)
             Mzukisi Sitshunga (8-1-1) D 6 with Abraham Skenjana (9-7-1)
             Martin Sanchez (11-4) KO 1 over Gregorio Alvarez (0-5)
             Michael Matsunyane (7-4) W 10 over Willie Mabasa (9-1)
             Jamie Arthur (6-0) W 4 over Jus Wallie (2-4-1)
             David Sanchez (6-1) KO 9 over Isidro Salinas (1-3)
             Gamaliel Diaz (8-2-2) KO 1 over Jorge Morua (0-11-1)
             Takahiro Aoh (2-0) TKO 6 over Takashi Sahari (4-4)
             Richard Gutierrez  (4-0) TKO 3 over Placido Coneo (0-3)
             Jay Pina (5-1) W 6 over Jerry Smith (14-57-1)
             Wilfrido Valdes (5-1-1) TKO 1 over Pedro Rodriguez (1-9-1)
             Oswaldo Juarez (5-1) KO 1 over Manuel Baez (1-2)
             Fernando Angulo (5-2) TKO 6 over Angel Granados (3-3)
             Robert Rojas (5-1) TKO 2 over Pedro Verdu (5-1-1)
             Wilmer Basora (5-0-1) TKO 4 over Antonio Osorio (9-17)
             Dioberto Julio (4-1) TKO 3 over Wilfrido Land (0-1)
             Tony Doherty (4-0) TKO 3 over James Paisley (4-9)
             Konni Konrad (4-0) TKO 3 over Jozsef Balazs (2-4-1)
             Andreas Schulz (3-0-1) TKO 3 over Adrian Teodoru (0-2)
             Gusmyl Perdomo (3-0) TKO 1 over Jose Mosquera (0-1)
             Josef Jakob (2-0) KO 1 over Peter Simko (1-22)
             Gene Pukall (5-8-2) W 8 over Vladimir Velikanov (0-1)
             Jerald Lowe (4-8) W 4 over Geoff Yalenezian (11-2) 
             Luis Rivera (7-7) W 8 over Elio Rodriguez (8-4)

 December  5 - Jorge Paez (79-14-5) W 10 over Scott McCracken (13-6)
             Hector Camacho Sr. (77-5-2) TKO 3 over Craig Houk (68-36)
             Courtney Burton (20-1) W 12 over Francisco Lorenzo (19-3)
             Shannan Taylor (36-3-2) TKO 6 over Ian McLeod (20-11-1)
             Lovemore Ndou (36-5-1) KO 5 over Carlos Rios (52-10-3)
             Ricky Quiles (34-6-3) W 10 over Eloy Rojas (38-3-2)
             Nelson Estupinan (13-0) TKO 2 over Carlos Gonzales (52-6-1)
             Jose Luis Cruz (30-0-1) KO 3 over Oscar Delgado (22-21)
             Michele Delli Paoli (21-1-1) W 12 over Laszlo Komjathi (20-5-1)
             Steven Luevano (21-0) KO 2 over Jose Luis Tula (15-11-2)
             Harold Brazier (105-16-1) W 10 over Brooke Wellby (30-11-2)
             Tye Fields (30-1) KO 3 over Julius Long (9-4)
             Jimmy Crawford (40-6) W 6 over Jonathan Corn (43-8-1)
             Yodsanan Nanthachai (42-2-1) TKO 6 over Farik Debour (7-4)
             Sam Soliman (22-7) TKO 4 over Silvio Rojas (41-35-8)
             Friday Ahunanya (20-1-1) KO 4 over Thomas Williams (28-16)
             Celestino Caballero (19-1) W D.Q 10 over Giovanni Andrade (34-7)
             Jermal Barnes (16-3) W 12 over Robert Daniels (45-6-1)
             Carlos Uribe (48-8-2) W 12 over Carlos Narvaez (2-10-1)
             Pedro Rincon  (24-6-2) TKO 3 over Victor Peralta (3-3)
             Michele Orlando (21-4) TKO 5 over Judicael Bedel (10-11-1)
             Arturo Rivera (20-4-1) TKO 5 over Tyrone Jackson (7-24-2)
             Ruben Galvan (19-4) W 6 over Randy Dodds (4-11)
             Eddie Chambers (16-0) TKO 3 over Samuel Tillman (9-5-1)
             Carlos Quintana (15-0) KO 8 over Candy Robertson (14-7)
             Yusef Mack (14-0-1) TKO 5 over Darren Whitley (13-24-6)
             Hugo Ramirez (16-2) W 8 over Melchor Cob Castro (67-10-4)
             Ivan Pozo (16-2) TKO 7 over Sixto Vera Espinola (16-2)
             Simone Maludrottu (14-1) W 6 over Turcay Kaya  (15-6-4)
             Felix Cora (12-0-2) TKO 3 over Jesus Valadez (10-21-4)
             Julio Ler (11-0) W 8 over German Amado (3-2-1)
             Lucas Mignoni (10-0) W 8 over Abraham Valdez (8-4)
             Tommy Browne (14-2) W 10 over Jake Verano (2-1-1)
             Jesus Gonzalez (6-0) TKO 4 over Nate Martin (5-1)
             Jason Litzau (6-0) TKO 2 over Alexis Barcelay (8-8-3)
             Michael Katsidis (8-0) TKO 5 over Fred Kinuthia (8-5)
             Anthony Dennis (5-0) TKO 2 over Shay Mobley (4-2-1)
             Jefferson Rodriguez (18-6) TKO 3 William Fuentes (0-6) 
             Tommy Browne (14-2) W 10 over Jake Verano (2-1-1)
             Naoufel Ben Rabah (13-1) W 8 over Cesar Ancajas (1-3)
             Solomon Egberime (11-1) KO 1 over Sam Setu (5-5-3)
             Pongsith Wiangwiset (8-1) KO 4 over Arnel Porras (2-1)
             Rudy Ruiz (14-4-2) KO 3 over Juan Marigliano (8-6)
             Jason Delisle (13-2-2) TKO 4 over Jamie Guy (5-5-1)
             Martin Bailey (13-3-3) TKO 6 over Darren Dorrington (19-9-3)
             Dafir Smith (12-4-2) W 6 over Tomasz Nowak  (8-3-1)
             Jose Nieves (8-0-2) KO 1 over Kenny Berrios (6-14-1)
             Harry  Yorgey (8-0) TKO 2 over Abdul Rasheed (2-5)
             Rocky Smith (6-2) W 6 over John Douglas (2-9-3)
             Raffaele Lai (9-2) W 6 over Michele Mottolese (1-2)
             Paul Wahlberg (5-0) TKO 3 over John Martinez (3-11-1)
             Leo Lizarraga (4-0) TKO 2 over Robert Manore (2-12-2)
             Didier Hughes (5-1) W 6 over Fray Luis Sierra (15-12)
             Fabrizio Tronu (5-1) W 6 over Jean Marie Codet (4-7-4)
             Lee Allis (4-1) TKO 2 over  Dale Nixon  (7-5-3)
             Lee Haskins (4-0) W 6 over Jason Thomas (7-21-3)
             Jason Adams (8-4-1) TKO 5 over Matt Shindruk (1-5)
             Brett Culey (7-2-1) TKO 6 over  Dale Westerman (7-3)
             Jorge Garcia (4-0) W 6 over Ramon Vargas (1-8)
             Aaron Soria (13-12-2) W 10 over Sergio Beaz (12-8-1)
             Kris Andrews (3-3-1) TKO 5 over Massab Kablan (1-4-1)

 Deecember  4 - Cosme Rivera (26-7-2) TKO 10 over James Hare (28-1-1) 
             Kevin McBride (31-4-1) TKO 3 over Marcus Rhode (29-22-1)
             Mark Riggs (25-1) W 6 over Darelle Sukerow (11-11)
             Darren Rhodes (16-6-3) TKO 6 over Steve Roberts (30-2)
             Dale Robinson (15-0) KO 4 over Pavel Kubasov (3-16)
             Cosme Rivera (26-7-2) TKO 10 over James Hare  (28-1-1)
             Darren Rhodes (16-6-3) TKO 6 over Steve Roberts (30-2)
             Dale Robinson (15-0) KO 4 over Pavel Kubasov (3-16)
             Ernest Johnson (12-0) TKO 5 over Carlos Barragan (2-13)
             Ian Gardner (15-1) W 8 over Joshua Onyango (11-7)
             Anibal Solis (10-1) W 8 over Justo Almazan (13-34-4)
             Satoshi Takahashi (10-0-1) KO 3 over Pornprasith Por Surasak (1-1)
             Koji Yoshida (9-2-1) W 8 over Hideaki Kogure  (14-6-1)
             Olando Rivera (11-2-2) W 8 over Ronald Boddie (13-20-4)
             Eddie Sanchez (9-3) TKO 3 over Alvaro Ayala (3-2)
             Danny Parkinson (9-1)  TKO 3 over Dean Nicholas (10-15-1)
             George Robshaw (6-0-1) D 6 with Jamie Coyle (2-1)
             Isaac Ward (6-0-1) W 6 over James Yelland (8-3-1)
             Billy Mofford (7-1-2) TKO 2 over Dan Veskovic (1-6)
             Matt Gembey (3-1) W 6 over Jeff Hill (2-3)
             Wade Clout (19-8) KO 3 over Abbay Chand (0-2-1)
             Joel Burke (12-11-1) KO 2 over Birbal Junior (7-10-3)
             Kazuyuki Ichikawa (1-0) W 8 over Tsutomu Yamauchi (0-3)

 December  3 - Keisuke Ayukawa (16-6-1) KO 1 over Norihisa Tomimoto (9-3)
             Noriyoshi Suzuki (6-4-1) W 6 over Kohei Aida (7-4)
             Yuichiro Komuro (5-3-1) W 6 over Koji Sata (4-5)

 December  2 - Naotaka Hozumi (23-3-1) TKO 5 over Elvin Marbun (14-5-2)
             Junichiro Kaneda (8-1) KO 3 over Hiroshi Kasamatsu (10-5-4)
             Masaki Miya (11-0) TKO 5 over Yugo Tsuboi (5-7-5)
             Masao Ayusawa (11-5) TKO 8 over Kintaro Okadayama (7-5)
             Gideon Salasa (6-1) W 10 over  Muhammed Yusif (1-6)
             Luis Galarza (5-1) W 6 over Lester Yarbrough (12-40-1)
             Nico Toriri (26-15-3) W 6 over Thomson Tasli (0-5) 
             Marty Dale Robbins (18-17-1) TKO 7 over Chris Burford (4-14)

 December  1 - Koji Toyoshima (14-8-1) KO 5 over Daigo Kaneko (9-3-3)
              Shigeyuki Emura (13-4-1) TKO 2 over Sinubon Sithjapoc (8-5-1)
              Shinichiro Yamaguchi (10-3-1) TKO 1 over Norimasa Kozakai (6-2)
              Kenji Saegusa (10-2-1) W 8 over Keisuke Sasakai (7-6-2)
              Rikiya Fukuhara (10-1-1) W 8 over Konsurin Sithsui (7-2)
              Gary Beardsley (13-12-1) TKO 8 over Lee Murtagh  (17-7-1)
              Clint Johnson (11-16-1) W 6 over Simeon Cover (7-15-1)
              Paul Bonson (19-68-6) W 6 over David Ingleby (0-2)

 November 30 - Emiko Raika (9-1-1) W 10 Sharon Anyos (6-3)
              Dean Phillips (12-5) KO 1 over Nigel Senior (20-65-5)
              Yumi Yashima (8-2-2) D 10 with Kazumi Izaki (1-1-1)
              Zsolt Botos (13-10-1) W 10 over Vlado Bukovy (0-10)
	
 November 29 - Scott Harrison (20-2-1) TKO 11 over Manuel Medina (63-14)
                                 (Wins WBO Featherweight belt)
              Dirk Dzemski (21-0) KO 9 over Virgil McClendon (22-4)
              Lawrence Murphy (12-0-1) KO 1 over Wayne Elcock (11-1) 
              Wilie Limond (20-1) W 4 over Anthony Hanna (19-59-7)
              Malik Dziarra (18-1) TKO 5 over Gustavo Kapusi (8-4-3)
              Robert Stieglitz (21-0) TKO 1 over Marcin Radola (3-5)
              Eric Barcelona (22-4-4) KO 5 over Sherwin Paro (11-2)
              Damian Fuller (22-4) TKO 1 over John Hoffman (10-12)
              Shannon Landberg (58-10-3) W D.Q 1 over Ralph Monday (7-31-1)
              Juanito Rubillar (31-7-6) W 8 over Katsumi Makiyama (1-2)
              Lukas Konecny (19-0) W 6 over Raimundas Petrauskas (1-3-1)
              Christopher Henry (17-6) W 12 over Dumont Welliver (14-7-1)
              Farid El Houari (20-5) W 6 over Franck Aiello (2-9)
              Jan Zaveck (9-0) TKO 5 over Rozalin Nasibulin (9-9)
              Gary Young (7-0) TKO 3 over Karl Taylor (16-68-6)
              Nigel Wright (9-1) W 6 over Jason Hall (10-5)
              Jeff Yoeman (10-2) W 8 over Ed White (11-10)
              Kevin O'Hara (7-0) W 4 over Gareth Payne (11-7)
              Ryan Davis (12-2) W 6 over James Buggs (5-3-2)
              Ricardo Barragan (8-3-2) D 8 with Freddie Castro (4-7-3)
              Baby Lorona (34-20-2) W 10 over Hidekazu Matsunobu (25-7-1)
              Dino Olivetti (24-13) Tech W 6 over Masahiro Asami (1-2)
              Rey Almonicar (3-0) TKO 6 over Kazuyoshi Kumano (9-2)
              Haider Ali (3-0) W 4 over Jus Wallie (2-3-1)
              Marcus Thomas (5-0) W 10 over Garfield Quashi  (0-6)
              Jozsef Nagy (3-0) TKO 1 over Milan Smetana (0-17)
              Thierry Guezouli (7-10) KO 3 over  Konstantin Onofrei (16-1)
              Dariusz Snarski (14-16-1) W 4 over Konstantin Flachbart (2-3)
              Reggie Strickland (63-254-15) TKO 1 over Mike Wilson (0-6)

 November 28 - Miguel Angel Gonzalez (49-3-1) KO 3 over Norberto Sandoval (7-12)
              Pedro Ortega (30-12-1) TKO 9 over Eric Regan (22-1) 
              Joseph Makaringe (23-2) TKO 8 over Sergio Acuna (27-11-2)
              Enrique Jupiter (33-11-3) KO 4 over Ricardo Garcia (4-9)
              Somsak Sithchatchawal (35-1-1) TKO 7 over Ibragimov Takhir  (0-1)
              Pramuansak Posuwan (16-0) W 6 over Darino Pena (2-1) 
             Tony Fernandez (15-0) TKO 7 over Alexander Tanchiva (3-1)
              Roddy Doran (9-0-2) W 10 over Damon Hague (22-3-1)
              Carl Froch (10-0) TKO 7 over Alan Page (8-1)
              Carl Greaves (29-6) W 4 over Carl Allen (18-32-5)
              Lee Meager (14-0-1) W 4 over Peter Buckley (31-175-10)
              Sprinkaan Khongoane (19-4-1) W 6 over Trevor Gouws (11-6-1)
              Justin Clements (27-7-2) W 6 over Dave Dowden (3-6-1)
              Marc Bargero (34-11-3) W 10 over Kevin Murray (5-6-1)
              Nestor Rocha (10-0) W 8 over Marcos Badillo (16-29-1)
              Ivan Fiorletta (10-2-2) W 10 over Michèle Landi  (10-6-1)
              Domenico Urbano (12-2-1) W 6 over Giovanni Delisi (2-15-2)
              Lee McAllister (10-1) W 6 over Ernie Smith (10-57-1)
              John Cotterill (9-1) W 10 over Allan Luxford (6-1)
              Bernard Inom (7-0) W 10 over Franck Gorjux (10-7)
              Danny Thornton (15-8-2) W 10 over Jason Collins (13-26-6)
              Frankie De Milo (15-3) TKO 1 over Shane Rogers (1-1)
              Reginaldo Martins (11-1) W 10 over Marcos Alves (0-2)
              Oronde Dawley (9-0-1) W 6 over Reggie Sanders (11-29-4)
              Juan Garcia Martin (8-0) TKO 4 over Freddy Monar (0-15)
              Colin Wilson (26-16) KO 4 over  Bob Gasio (3-7)
              Maurizio Colombo (13-9) TKO 2 over Peter Zsilak (6-7-1)
              Marty Flynn (9-1) TKO 2 over Tommy Finn (10-5)
              Giuseppe Truono (8-2-1) W 6 over Giuseppe Cusenza (0-11-1)
              Jon Treku (8-2-1) W 6 over Pavel Madalin (0-3)
              Romero Johnson (8-2-1) W 6 over  Jacob Rodriguez (3-4)
              Nacho Mendoza (8-1-1) TKO 4 over Ionel Ilie (0-14)
              Billy Corcoran (7-1-1) TKO 3 over Haroon Din (8-6)
              Lenny Daws (5-0) W 6 over Tony Montana (10-13-3)
              Moruti Mthalane (5-0) TKO 3 over Piet Nkate (1-4-2)
              Eugenio Montero (11-6) W 8 over Gilbert Eastman (16-3)
              Garry Comer (7-3-1) W 6 over Anthony Cotterill (5-1-1)
              Max Mariconte (8-2-1) W 6 over Geoff Kanofski (19-15-5)
              Orlando Farias (5-0) W 4 over Arnaldo Cruz (0-4-1)
              Dennis de Barros (4-0) KO 1 over Leonardo Dimitrius (0-1)
              Matt Shaw (8-5-2) W 8 over Paul Tapley (5-4-1) 
              Ronald Boddie (13-19-4) TKO 4 over Sam Ahmad (16-4-3)

 November 27 - Yoddamrong Sithyodthong (37-1-1) KO 1 over Nonoy Villaflor (4-3-1)
               Pichitnoi Sitbangprachan (30-2) TKO 6 over Yongkie Afrizal (2-2-1)
               Oleg Maskaev (27-5) TKO 2 over Julius Francis (23-15-1)
               Kuvanych Toygonbayev (22-1) W 10 over Andrei Pestriaev (29-6)
               George Arias (32-7) W 10 over Luiz dos Santos (4-1)
               Sergey Styopkin (14-0) KO 6 over Luiz Caetano da Silva (15-10-1)
               Denis Inkin (16-0) KO 4 over Chris Nembhard (7-5-1)
               Andrey Teslenko (8-0) W 10 over Dmitro Madulu (0-1)
               Muhammad Said (11-1) TKO 7 over Eduardo Franca (11-6)
               Sergio Olivas (11-2) W 8 over Antonio Gonzalez (6-6-1)
               Matthew Barr (11-4) W 4 over Leigh Wicks (16-61-4)
               Sammy Smith (11-6) W 10 over Keith Jones (9-78-7)
               Kevin Phelan (6-1) W 6 over David Wakefield (1-5-1)
               Rawiri Wiremu (6-4) TKO 2 over Mike Whiskey (2-9)
               Anderson Santos (3-1) KO 1 over Jair Da Silva (0-1-1)
               Carlos Nascimento (3-0) TKO 8 over Valmir Rosario (15-21-5)
               Gonzalo Munguia (3-0) W 6 over Francisco Huerta (0-1)
               Alvaro Perez (3-0) KO 1 over Jaime Cantillano (0-1)
               Saenchai Sor Kingstar (2-0) W 12 over Rud 4K Kevkatche (3-6-2)
               David Vaughn (2-1) W 4 over Chris McDonagh (6-5)

 November 26 - Lou Bizzarro (23-2) W 10 over Kevin Watts (18-5)
               Fernando Hernandez (19-6-2) W 10 over Frankie Randall (59-14-1) 
               Roman Greenberg (13-0) TKO 5 over Mendauga Kulikauskas (3-5-1)
               Art Binkowski (10-0-1) TKO 7 over Mario Cawley (22-11)
               Renan Acosta (11-0) Tech W 6 over Victor Salgado (15-9-1)
               Roberto Vasquez (14-1) TKO 7 over Luis Doria (18-10-1)
               Jose Arboleda (9-2) W 8 over Ramiro Lara (3-3-1)
               Carlos Melo (8-2) W 10 over Christina Alvia (4-8-1)
               Vicente Mosquera (12-1-1) TKO 7 over Octavio Cruz (3-1-1)
               Jorge Medrano (25-13) KO 6 over Wilmer Gomez (16-2)
               Tommy Eastwood (6-1) KO 2 over Brian Gascoigne (5-6-2)
               Jonathan Aguilar (4-2) W 6 over Alberto Mitre (8-3)
               James Zidic (1-0) TKo 3 over Stewart West (2-1) 
               Lance Hall (2-2) W 4 over Nathan Ward (4-2)

 November 25 - Silence Mabuza (15-0) KO 8 over Khulile Makeba (18-3)
               Denkaosan Kaovichit (24-1) KO 3 over Jack Maldecir (18-10-3)
               Wethya Sakmuangklang (53-4) W 6 over Michael Domingo (13-9-3) 
               Takalani Ndlovu (21-2) KO 6 over Luvuyolo Kotsana (12-3)
               Sairung Suwanasil (28-4) W 6 over Norasing Kietprasanchai (5-7-1)
               Yukiharu Shinyashiki (12-7) TKO 3 over Kwankasem Sithsanta (6-4)
               Joe Hutchinson (30-4-2) W 6 over Reggie Strickland (61-254-15)
               George Blades (17-2) TKO 2 over Paul Eakle (1-4)
               Sherwin Davis (17-0) W 4 over Charles Ward (7-16)
               Frankie Zepeda (9-0) KO 1 over Rob Robinson (0-2)
               Adrian Helms (16-0) W 4 over Sean Crowdus (8-33)
               Yaqui Ruiz (17-3-2) TKO 2 over Ken Schomber (1-3)
               Adam Wynant (8-3-1) W 4 over Brian Paul (4-4)
               Ryu Miyagi (8-0-1) TKO 4 over Shuto Mifune (8-2-2)
               Darryl Salmon (7-0) TKO 3 over Lubomir Ivanov (0-2)  
               Serafim Todorov (4-0) W 6 over Nikolai Michailov (1-4)
               Kaiser Mabuza (8-4-1) W 6 over Martin Jacobs (20-7-2)
               Sakda Sorpakdi (11-3) KO 3 over Adulnoi Lukprasirinat (0-1)
               Gooh Onaga (2-0) KO 1 over Chareonsak Sor Waraphin (3-3)
               Sedrick Fields (20-21-1) TKO 5 over Sami Elovaara (14-3) 
        
 November 24 - Sunao Uno (13-3-2) KO 1 over Saengcharoen Au Suwannasilp (8-12-1)
               Yusuke Morishima (14-2-4) W 10 over Phanomdetch Au Yudhanakorn (21-10)
               Akio Konishi (7-0) KO 1 over Jakree Twins-Gym (3-5)
               Ryohei Hagimori (9-2-1) TKO 5 over Wanchana Chuwatana (8-8)
               Freddy Beleno (6-1) W 10 over Luis Blanco (1-16)
               Pedro Verdu (5-0-1) KO 2 over Luis Soto (0-4)
               Saenghiran Lookbanyai (5-0) KO 3 over Rommel Libradilla (6-13)
               Ramon Gamez (6-5) TKO 5 over Oscar Chacin (3-1) 
   
 November 23 - Yoshihiro Araki (13-1) TKO 9 over Eiji Nakamura (8-5-5)
               Steve Conway (29-6) TKO 5 over Gareth Wiltshaw (4-22-1)
               Sergio Palomo (14-0) W 6 over Freddy Monar (0-14)
               Roy Delgado (12-2-2) D 8 with Brad Jensen (12-9-3)
               Sikhulile Sidsumo (3-1) TKO 4 over Anele Maqhajana (3-3)
               Thembisile Mfazwe (3-0) W 6 over Khayalethu Magwaca (4-4-1)
               Arthur Medina (8-11) KO 2 over Porfirio Urbina (0-4)

 November 22 - Oscar Larios (50-3-1) TKO 10 over Napopol Kiattisakchocchoi (22-2)
                             (Retains WBC Jr. Featherweight belt)
               Javier Jauregui (47-10) TKO 11 over Levander Johnson (32-4-2)
                             (Retains IBF Lightweight belt)
               Julio Cesar Chavez (105-5-2) TKO 2 over Willy Wise (26-11-4)
               Otis Grant (32-2-1) W 8 over Dingaan Thobela (40-11-2)
               Oktay Urkal (34-1) W 12 over Krzysztof Bienias (18-2)
               Diego Morales (31-2) Tech W 6 over Evangelio Perez (25-16-1)
               Rudiger May (39-2-1) D 10 with Vincenzo Rossitto (24-3-1) 
               Rocky Juarez (19-0) W 12 over Hector Velasquez (37-10-1)
               Dominick Guinn (24-0) W 10 over Derrick Banks (20-11-1)
               Juan Diaz (23-0) TKO 6 over Joel Perez (34-7-2)
               Francisco Bojado (14-1) W 12 over Juan Carlos Rubio (29-7-2)
               Timo Hoffman (28-3) W 12 over Zuri Lawrence (18-9-4)
               Brian Magee (21-0) TKO 8 over Hassine Cherifi (34-9-1)
               Jose Navarro (19-0) W 12 over Reynaldo Hurtado (35-5-1)
               Albert Sosnowski (30-1) TKO 1 over Chris Woollas (15-28-1)
               Colin Lynes (23-1) W 6 over Fabrice Colombel (16-8-2)
               Jovo Pudar (21-1) TKO 6 over Derek Bryant (17-2) 
               David Bostice (31-7-1) W 6 over Sione Asipeli (17-10-2)
               Jamie Moore (19-1) TKO 7 over Andrew Facey (13-3-1)
               Joachim Alcine (17-0) TKO 1 over Benjamin Modeste (4-4-1)
               Adrian Diaconu (13-0) KO 2 over Tiwon Taylor (24-10-1)
               Rolando Reyes (20-2-2) TKO 1 over John Brown (23-12)
               Jesse Feliciano (12-1-1) TKO 7 over Raul Franco (22-5)  
               Dmitry Salita (16-0) TKO 4 over Richard Conchas (4-3)
               Gilbert Martinez (17-6-1) W 8 over Charles Hatcher (14-5)
               Jose Luis Zertuche (12-1-1) W 6 over Carl Cockerham (12-9-3)
               Javier Lagos (15-8-2) W 6 over Liborio Romero (10-4)
               Paolo Ferrara (18-4-1) W 6 over Radoslav Milutinovic (7-12)
               Patrice L. Heureux (10-0-1) W 8 over Charles Lee Brown (3-7-1)
               Sven Paris (11-0) KO 6 over Zoran Didanovic (5-2)
               Vitaly Tsypko (11-0) W 10 over Francisco Mora (40-9)
               Cengiz Koc (16-0) W 6 over Marcel Zeller (3-1)
               Mario Alberto Lopez (10-0) KO 1 over Ernesto Benjamin Chavez (3-4-1)
               Cesar Cuenca (11-0) W 6 over Julio Gonzalez (8-10-3)
               Jorge Kahwagi (9-1) TKO 2 over Mario Maciel (2-9)
               Juan Alaggio (8-0-1) TKO 2 over Nestor Ojeda (6-9-2)
               Aldo Nicchi (7-0) W 6 over Mugurel Sebe (4-12)
               Oleg Platov (11-1) KO 1 over Roger Foe (2-20-1)
               Massimo Morra (7-1-1) KO 3 over Domenico Abatescianni (0-4-3)
               Tony Dodson (16-3-1) TKO 11 over Allan Foster (10-1-1)
               Floyd Trumpet (12-3-1) TKO 4 over Learie Bruce (10-15-1)
               Dazzo Williams (9-2) W 12 over Roy Rutherford (16-2-1) 
               Roman Campos (12-6-1) W 12 over Romulo Juarez (0-7)
               Mihaita Mutu (8-2) KO 3 over Rachid Mokhtari (7-4-2)
               Alfonso Gomez (9-2-1) TKO 5 over Patrick Thompson (6-2)
               Claudio Tapia (8-2-1) TKO 7 over Felipe Humana (1-9-2)
               Arthur Abraham (4-0) KO 2 over Tomas Vican (1-3-1)
               Rene Dettweiler (4-0) W 4 over Vladislav Druso (3-12)
               Rogelio Ramirez (2-2-2) W 6 over Octavio Lara (3-1) 
               B.J Flores (4-0-1) D 4 with Semisi Bloomfield (1-2-1)
               Lansana Diallo (22-16-4) W 8 over Ata Dogan (6-7)

 November 21 - Manuel Gomez (24-10) W 10 over David Ojeda (26-11-1)
               Juan Valenzuela (19-6) TKO 8 over Ernie Zepeda (32-8-3)
               Christophe Canclaux (24-0) W 8 over Charden Ansoula (12-6)
               Fernando Beltran (17-1) W 10 over Victor Rabanales (49-21-3)
               Ernesto Zepeda (33-7-3) TKO 5 over Omar Bernal (25-5-2) 
               Joshua Clottey (25-1) TKO 6 over Jeffrey Hill (23-5)
               Emmanuel Clottey (21-5) W 12 over Jesus Santiago (8-6-1)
               Jose Santa Cruz (15-0) TKO 9 over Arturo Morua (17-4-1)
               Paul Murdoch (20-5-1) KO 3 over Timo Masua (12-5)
               Mike Culbert (28-4-1) W 8 over Jerald Lowe (3-8)
               Ottavio Barrone (14-1) W 12 over Mike Algoet (24-16)
               Walter Diaz (14-1-1) KO 7 over Sebastian Buyatti (6-10)
               Jose Spearman (20-6) W 8 over Tyrone Glover (11-6)
               Adrian Mora (11-0) TKO 3 over James Gonzalez (11-7)
               Komrit Lukkuongmuekol (10-0) TKO 5 over Yersin Jailauov (0-1)
               Khunsuk Lukprabat (13-1) W 6 over Wendell Cajoles (1-6-1)
               Armando Velardez (16-3) W 8 over Frankie Sanchez (13-9-1)
               Luis Arceo (15-0-1) W 8 over Donald Camarena (8-1)
               Alex Velardez (9-1) TKO 2 over Carlos Alvarez (0-7-1)
               Avelino Chavez (9-0) W 6 over Anthony Bowman (5-8-2)
               Julio Aquino (12-2) TKO 5 over Marteze Logan (11-5-1)
               Rasheem Brown (13-0) TKO 2 over Earl Allen (12-18-2)
               George Armenta (9-3) TKO 3 over. Mike McFail (11-19) 
               Richard Lee Hall (9-11-1) TKO 5 over Michael Melvin (7-4)  
               Karen Hartyunyan  (9-1-3) W 4 over Jose Luis De La Rosa (3-9-2)
               Julio De La Cruz (15-3-1) KO 4 over Dave Hadden (6-13)
               Melvin Cumba (8-0) TKO 2 over Dennis Burley (12-38-1)
               Raul Rojas (7-2-2) W 6 over Rodolfo Santos (6-25-6)
               Daniel Escobedo (6-1) TKO 2 over Tony McKay (0-1)
               Jorge Dominguez (6-0) over Dario Gerez (3-3)
               Anton Solopov (4-0) KO 4 over Tauvela Ioane (14-7)
               Marcos Sara (4-0-1) W 6 over Javier Ramirez (2-4)
               Juvencio Bohorquez (5-0-1) KO 1 over Paulino Gonzalez (1-13)
               Jason Williams (7-3) W 6 over Wesley Martin (13-40-8)
               Teke Oruh (6-0-1) TKO 1 over Lee Lark (1-7-1)
               Rafael Tirado (4-1-1) W 10 over Edilberto Julio (14-7)
               Mark Doku (5-3-1) W 6 over Hector Sanjurjo (12-8-5)
               Pablo Ernesto Olivetto (4-0-1) W 4 over Gustavo Diaz (1-8-3)
               Leigh Purcell (5-1-1) W 6 over Jamie Waru (16-7)
               Tim O´Neill (5-1-2) W 6 over Andres Filiberto Larrinaga (3-12-2)
               Antonino Aiello (3-0) TKO 4 over Slavisa Iskrenov (2-6-2)
               Tobia Loriga (4-0) W 6 over Ibraim Amzic (0-2)
               Jose Cruz (2-0) W 6 over Hugo Montoya (0-1)
               Dale Westerman (7-2) W 8 over Arama Tabuai (6-9)
               Julio Alganaraz (4-2-1) W 4 over Walter Galvan (0-9-1)
               Brad Reid (5-7-2) TKO 2 over Mike Berry (0-1-1)
               Adam Leavers (4-2-1) TKO 5 over Steve Irwin (0-3)
               Christopher Robert (6-7) W 6 over Marco Urbinati (7-2-1)

 November 20 - Mohammed Benguesmia (20-2-1) TKO 3 over Marco Heinichen (6-8)
               Vichit Chuwatana (20-21-1) W 6 over Vihok Jockygym (8-23)
               Brian Minto (9-0) W 6 over Joe Lenhart (10-22-3)
			   
 November 19 - Daisuke Maruyama (14-0) W 10 over Petchkhlongphai Soh Dharnthip (6-2)
               Yukio Wadamine (13-2-1) TKO 2 over Choksombat Sindonthai (3-1)
               Makoto Uehara (8-5-2) W 10 over Jeffrey Onate (29-17-7)
               Cristian Paz (14-3-2) W 10 over Diego Alzugaray (12-5-4)  
               Adolfo Obando (6-4-1) W 8 over Walter Martinez (2-6-2)

 November 18 - Stipe Drews (25-0) TKO 6 over Olivier Beard (18-9)
               Muhammad Rachman (42-7-3) Tech D 5 over  Abrinset Matta (18-2-2)
               Wladimir Sidorenko (12-0) TKO 3 over Giovanni Andrade (34-6)
               Ruslan Chagaev (7-0-1) KO 2 over Daniel Frank (12-6-1)
               James Elizalde (12-0-1) TKO 4 over Hector Ferreyro (8-3-1)
               Yuta Nagai (11-1-1) TKO 8 over Il Kwon (5-1)
               Yukio Sekiguchi (8-1) W 8 over Kazuo Morikawa (11-3-3)
               Taras Bidenko (6-1) KO 3 over Gilberto Melo (5-3)
 
 November 17 - Motoki Sasaki (20-5) TKO 4 over Yuji Kato (9-9-2)
               Rito Ruvalcaba (28-6) KO 1 over Luis Orrantia (0-7)
               Harry Dhami (17-5-1) W 6 over Lee Armstrong (22-9-2)
               Sojiro Kato (14-4-2) W 8 over Koji Fujiwara (9-6-3)
               Matthew Tait (14-2) W 8 over Tomas Da Silva (4-11-2)
               Brett James (13-1-2) W 10 over Ian Eldridge (4-6-1)
               Chas Symonds (6-0) W 4 over Ernie Smith (10-56-1)
               Rob Jeffries (3-0) W 4 over Dave Hinds (7-54)
               Gary Woolcombe (4-0) TKO 2 over John Butler (0-2)

 November 16 - Shunsuke Nagao (13-1-1) TKO 10 over Kimoon Na (7-6-1)
               Naoya Kishida (9-2-2) Tech W 7 over Tomoyoshi Nakayama (7-7-1)
               Victor Geratshenko (4-3) TKO 7 over Goni Dosanov (0-1) 
               Viktor Baranov (27-26-3) W 10 over Andrey Napolskikh (8-7-1) 

 November 15 - Manny Pacquiao (38-2-1) TKO 11 over Marco Antonio Barrera (57-4) 
               Johnny Nelson (43-12-2) W 12 over Alexander Petkovics (28-1-3)
                          (Retains WBO Cruiserweight belt)
               Bebis Mendoza (30-2) W 12 over Yo-Sam Choi (26-3)
               Jesse James Leija (45-6-2) TKO 2 over Fernando Mena (17-5-2)
               Zsolt Erdei (18-0) KO 1 over Ramdane Serdjane (14-12-1)
               Thomas Ulrich (25-1) W 8 over Carl Handy (18-4-2)
               Aldo Rios (36-3) W 10 over Nazareno Ruiz (15-6)
               Sandor Koczak (21-2) W 6 over Omid Nosrati (3-5)
               Tadashi Yuba (22-2-2) TKO 1 over Kyung-Chul Chin (0-4-1)
               Kenichi Hashiura (18-5-1) TKO 4 over Kenji Torii (8-18-3)
               Mohamad Abdulaev (12-1) TKO 4 over Marian Leondraliu (11-8)
               Matt Skelton (11-0) KO 1 over Patriche Costel (5-5)
               Alexander Dimitrenko (11-0) TKO 1 over Ivan Aparecido Rosa (2-5)
               Brooke Wellby (30-10-2) KO 6 over Rico Tan (12-2-2)
               Bryon Mackie (22-10) W 6 over Gareth Sutherland (10-2) 
               Raul Frank (24-4-1) KO 1 over Alex Carrillo Villa (15-8)
               Ernest Mateen (28-11-3) TKO 8 over Uriah Grant (30-20)
               Kenichi Hashiura (18-5-1) TKO 4 over Kenji Torii (0-5)
               Americo Santos (12-0) KO 5 over Rudy Lunsford (12-26-3)
               Miguel Angel Huerta (18-6-1) W 10 over Roque Cassiani (2-15-2)
               Gabriel Elizondo (13-0) W 6 over Nelson Soto (0-5)
               Julio Zarate (20-2-1) W 10 over Oscar Andrade (31-23-1)
               Miguel Martin (16-0) W 6 over Sebastian Hill (8-6)
               Bo Skipper (12-1) KO 2 over Nelson Browning (3-14)
               Rafael Lozano (12-1) W 6 over Marian Dragutescu (1-3)
               Lasse Johansen (7-0) TKO 5 over Rene Hubner (3-7-2)
               Reidar Walstad (8-0-1) W 6 over Yannick Bad (9-12-2)
               Yoshikane Nakajima (14-5-4) W 10 over Akihiro Kanai (19-2)
               Clint McNeil (14-5) W 6 over Anthony Adams (4-11)
               Kenny Craven (22-10) KO 1 over Lewis Gilbert (8-15-1)
               Troy Beets (7-4-1) TKO 7 over Mathew Charleston (25-15)
               Osamu Nakane (9-2) TKO 5 over Taiju Kawase (7-6-1)
               Atsushi Mando (12-5) W 8 over Akiyoshi Kobayashi (8-6-5)
               Sergio Finetto (10-3-1) W 6 over Martin Tulian (8-4-1)
               Hassan Naji (10-1-2) W 8 over Nordine Barmou (5-4)
               Robert Sulgan (10-2) TKO 2 over Pavel Vanacek (0-6)
               Alessio Furlan (8-3-3) W 6 over Antonio Taglialatela (0-2-1)
               David Chianella (5-0-1) W 6 over Jean Marie Codet (4-6-4)
               Ryan Simich (3-0) W 4 over Terry Summerhays (0-1) 
               Mark Doku (4-3-1) W 6 over Joseph Awinongya (11-7-4)

 November 14 - Pongsaklek Wonjongkam (49-2) W 12 over Hussein Hussein (23-1)
                               (Retains WBC Flyweight belt)
               Omar Narvaez (15-0-2) TKO 10 over Alexandre Mahmutov (42-7)
                              (Retains WBO Flyweight belt)
               Paulie Ayala (35-2) W 10 over Edel Ruiz (24-11-3)
               Andrew Golota (38-4) TKO 6 over Terrence Lewis (31-14)
               Brahim Asloum (14-0) W 12 over Jose Lopez Bueno (30-10-2)
               Jean Paul Mendy (14-0) W 10 over Rachid Kanfouah (21-4)
               Stefano Zoff (40-9-2) TKO 7 over Christophe de Busillet (18-5-1)
               Luis Maldonado (25-0) W 10 over Ruben Sanchez Leon (28-13-1)
               David Haye (8-0) TKO 1 over Tony Dowling (10-6)
               Valery Brudov (25-0) TKO 1 over Bruce Ozbek (7-13)
               Steve Bendall (21-0) W 8 over Kreshnick Qato (5-5)
               Lorenzo Di Giacomo (25-1-1) W 10 over Jeronimo Garcia (11-1)
               Simone Rotolo (21-1) TKO 8 over Bendele Ilunga (15-8)
               Patrick Perez (25-3) KO 1 over Dan Thornton (14-11)
               Antonio Lauri (20-3-2) W 6 over Virgil Meleg (5-11)
               Jose Gomez (47-16-4) W 8 over Elio Anglarill (11-11-1)
               Sergio Medina (16-0) W 10 over Pedro Torres (35-19-9)
               Alex Bunema (24-3-2) W 12 over Anthony Shuler (14-2-1)
               Chauncy Welliver (16-1-3) TKO 1 over Chris Brown (12-8)
               Billy Zumbrun (11-5-1) W 6 over Joe Hipp (42-7)  
               Mike Sams (12-0-1) W 4 over James Brock (5-16-2)
               Cyril Serror (11-0) TKO 3 over Mihai Iftode (2-20)
               Walter Matthysse (12-0) TKO 2 over Lorenzo Marquez (8-7-2)
               Sebastian Lujan (15-1-1) TKO 3 over Marcos Alegre (8-6)
               Gerard Zdziarski (18-3-1) W 10 over Allaoua Anki (14-14-1)
               Aziz Daari (18-9-1) TKO 3 over Marcin Rogiewicz (6-3-1)
               Danny Flores (16-0-2) D 8 with Tomas Villa (7-3-3)
               Guadalupe Martinez (11-0) W 6 over Darien Ford (9-5)
               Adrian Lopez (7-0) KO 1 over Miguel Aguila (9-30-1)
               Mark Ellwood (7-0) W 6 over Mike Duffield (9-22-1)
               Jimmy Colas (10-1) KO 3 over Marcin Piatkowski (10-3)
               Domenico Restuccia (11-2) W 6 over Tarik Amrouse (8-9-1)
               Peter Oboh (13-5) TKO 11 over Elvis Michailenko (13-1-1) 
               Tiger Smalls (17-6-1) W 8 over Pedro Mora (9-8)
               Jose Hernandez (16-2) W 6 over Juan Raul Llopis (2-8-3)
               Tshepo Mashego (13-3) W 12 over William Gare (17-9)
               David Shabangu (13-6) TKO 3 over Xolani Galada (0-2-2)
               Gabriel Rodriguez (14-4-2) D 6 with Adam Steward (2-5-1)
               Edner Cherry (12-2-2) KO 1 over Jadschi Green (9-4-2)
               Brock Stodden (13-8-1) TKO 1 over Scott Sales (1-10)
               Rogelio Barron (6-1) W D.Q 4 over Cornel Jackson (5-7)
               Fidencio Reyes (5-1-1) D 6 with Roberto Gomez (14-12-1)
               Edgar Reyes (6-0) TKO 3 over Lonnie Jones (2-2-1)
               Moises Droz (10-2) TKO 1 over Edward Slater (5-7)
               Glen LaPlante (6-1) KO 2 over Joe Sanchez (0-2)
               Scott Lawton (8-1) TKO 5 over Jimmy Beech (9-10)
               Dawid Kowalski (11-3) TKO 6 over Rasto Kovac (3-4-1)
               Patrick Masangu (11-5-1) TKO 5 over Peter Mngadi (3-3)
               Juan Zauco (10-4) W 8 over Elpidio Albornoz (7-12-1)
               Matt Teague (5-1) W 6 over Christian Brady (12-3)
               Lajuan Simon (7-0) TKO 4 over Mathew Thompson (3-4)
               Michal Bilak (6-0) TKO 4 over Konstantin Teplov (0-2)
               Buddy Tyson (6-0) W 6 over Juan Carlos Parra (2-5-1)
               Sonny Pollard (7-2) W 6 over Howard Clarke (27-41-2)
               Adolfo Sosa (7-4-1) W 6 over Luis Figueroa (19-1)
               Petr Sedlak (6-1) W 6 over Oleg Dubyago (2-2)
               Sergio Benitez (6-3-2) KO 5 over Jesus Vergara (3-5-1)
               Michael Lomax (3-0) W 6 over Robert Lloyd Taylor (4-3)
               Danny Withers (3-0) TKO 4 over Chris Johnson (0-1-1)
               Erin Toughill (4-1-1) W 4 over Ku'ulei Kupihea (0-1)
               Molefi Banyane (3-1-1) TKO 3 over Koos Matshiye (0-2-1)
               Simon Reyes (11-9) TKO 8 over Juan Manuel Arellano (23-16-1)
               Samuel Harvey (14-12) W 6 over Sergio Melendez (5-1)
               Sam Reese (8-10-4) W 6 over Colin Rogers (4-6)
               Jorge Munoz (23-21-2) KO 6 over Jose Mendoza (0-6) 
               Radek Hrabak (7-9-1) W 6 over Andrej Ivieuk (0-1)
               Tony Booth (43-77-8) W 6 over Paul Bonson (18-68-6)

 November 13 - Koji Arisawa (30-2-2) TKO 5 over Hideki Shudo (19-7-1) 
               Jimrex Jaca (20-0) W 10 over Jaime Acerda (8-14)
               Almazbek Raiymkulov (14-0) W 8 over Pascali Adorno (7-3-2)
               Said Ouali (13-1) TKO 4 over James Johnson (13-8-2)
               Glen Rayburn (12-2-1) W 10 over Romero Johnson (7-2-1)
               Ricardo Cortes (11-1-1) TKO 9 over Christian Cruz (7-1)
               Tommy Browne (13-2) W 10 over Daniel Hoskins (6-16-1)
               Jason Arena (9-0-1) TKO 2 over Mohammed Jamal Khan (0-7)
               Brett Smith (8-1-2) Tech D 2 with Tosca Petridis (8-5-1)
               Dante Craig (9-2) TKO 6 over Ernesto Zamora (0-2) 
               Isidro Granados (7-1) TKO 2 over Jorge Garcia (11-15-1)
               Jose Gonzalez (6-1) W 6 over Julio Leal (2-5)
               Ricardo Albia (10-6-2) W 10 over Rolando Baclayo (19-22-2)
               Manuel Sepeda (16-7-3) W 6 over Andre King (1-2)
               Satoshi Usui (14-8-4) W 8 over Tomohiko Saito (8-4)
               Robert Medley (5-0) KO 3 over Damien Smith (0-2) 
               Eusebio Osejo (2-0) TKO 6 over Edwin Lopez (0-2)
               Dimitry Lyakhovetsky (3-1) W 6 over Shukhrat Uosupov (0-1)
               Alisultan Nadirbegov (2-0) W 8 over Zviadi Purtskhvanidze (2-2-1)
               Sergey Starkov (8-15-1) W 6 over Sadir Tashmatov (0-1)
               David Vedder (23-22-5) W 4 over Dennis Weaver (8-4)

 November 12 - Marcos Ramirez (15-0) TKO 8 over Randy Dobbs (3-3-1)
               Enrico Lane (13-0) W 6 over Juan Romero (0-1)
               Francisco Diaz (9-1) W 6 over Ronald Bryant (3-2)
               Nobuyuki Enomoto (15-3-3) D 8 with Katsuhiko Iezumi (13-6-2)
               Hideki Imanishi (4-1) W 8 over Toshio Hagimoto (12-6)
               Masanao Noto (2-1) TKO 8 over Koji Umezu (0-3)

 November 11 - Michael Stewart (35-1-2) TKO 8 over Ivan Robinson (31-8-2)
               Ray Mercer (32-5-1) TKO 3 over Shawn Robinson (15-8)
               Eloy Rojas (38-2-2) TKO 4 over Abdul Blackburn (7-22-2)
               Miguel Figueroa (22-4-1) TKO 8 over Chucky Tschorniawsky (23-7-1)
               Edwin Cassiani (25-3) W 6 over Gerald Reed (17-37-4)
               Anthony Thompson (14-0) TKO 6 over Jose Avila (9-12-1)
               John Poore (12-0) TKO 1 over Travis Fulton (5-4)
               Aslanbek Kodzoev (10-1-1) KO 5 over Kevin Tillman (20-20)
               Denzil Browne (22-7-2) W 6 over Hastings Rasani (9-11)
               Randy Griffin (15-1) W 8 over Tyrus Armstead  (10-20-4)
               Jeremy Yelton (11-1) W 6 over Kevin Carter (6-30-1)
               Alonzo Butler (9-0-1) TKO 3 over John Moore (11-52-1)
               Joey de Ricardo (6-0) W 10 over Renato Inal (3-5)
               La Syukur (3-1) W 10 over Jojo Bardon  (5-5-1)  
               Marty Robbins (17-17-1) TKO 2 over Andy Dailey (0-2)
			   
 November 10 - Hironari Ohshima (19-4-1) D 10 with Kazuhiro Furukawa (8-6-1)
               Ishwar Amador (5-1) KO 3 over Errol Banner (7-9-1)
               Kazuya Sagae (5-2-1) D 6 with Kentaro Asano (5-3-3)
               Dominic Salicdo (3-0) KO 4 over Alberto Bonilla (1-2)
               Juan Carlos Garcia (4-2) W 6 over Eddy Cota Pacheco (0-2)
			   
 November  9 - Hozumi Hasegawa (14-2) TKO 10 over Alvin Felisilda (18-11-2)
               Diosdado Gabi (15-2-1) W 12 over Randy Mangubat (31-19-11)
               Paolo Zanelli (9-0-1) TKO 2 over Adrian Parlogea (11-24)
               Zaiki Takemoto (13-4-1) KO 4 over Masakazu Suzuki (3-1-1)
               Kyohei Tamakoshi (11-4-4) W 10 over Yoshiki Hoshiyama (9-4-2)
               Danilo Lerio (4-1) W 8 over Philip Parcon (0-2-1)
               Arnel Porras (2-0) W 8 over Rud 4K Kevkatche (3-5-2)
               Bobby Pacquiao (17-10-2) W 10 over Jaime Barcelona (16-20-1)
               Antonio Di Feto (8-9-4) W 6 over Guy Alton (6-5)

 November  8 - Roy Jones (49-1) W 12 over Antonio Tarver (22-2)
                              (Wins WBC Light Heavyweight belt)
               Winky Wright (46-3) W 12 over Angel Hernandez (26-5)
                             (Retains IBF Jr. Middleweight belt)
               Walter Crucce (45-5) TKO 10 over Marcelo Rodriguez (25-9)
               Antonio Pitalua (36-3) KO 3 over Carlos Mairena (11-4)
               Victor Hugo Godoi (31-3) W 6 over Fabian Alberto Torres (6-3)
               Robert Allen (36-4)TKO 1 over Steve Walker (13-8)
               Jermain Taylor (18-0) TKO 7 over Rogelio Martinez (13-5-1)
               Calvin Brock (18-0) TKO 3 over Ken Murphy (22-12-2)
               Nobuaki Naka (17-0-2) W 10 over Hirokazu Uesugi (8-3-2)
               Saul Montana (40-11) TKO 1 over Gabe Brown (16-3-1)
               Vernie Torres (26-6) W 12 over Miguel Del Valle (8-8)
               Jason Cook (22-1) TKO 7 over Ariel Olveira (19-4-2)
               Michael Hunter (17-0-1) W 6 over Gennadiy Delisandru (8-3-1)
               Ricardo Williams Jr. (9-1) W 6 over Derrick Wilmore (4-3)
               Juan Carlos Alderete (15-1-1) KO 2 over Victor Rene Vera Alarcon (4-4)
               Kevin Bennett (15-3) W 12 over Michael Muya (9-3)
               Tony Martinez (13-3-2) W 10 over Horatio Garcia (13-5-1)
               Juan Godoy (12-2-1) W 8 over Ariel Villalba (14-4)
               Harry Ramokgoadi (12-2-2) W 6 over Jason Nesbitt (2-30)
               Gaston Isasmendi (10-2) KO 3 over Julio Cesar Alganaraz (2-3-1)
               Andy Halder (9-2) W 4 over Leeroy Williamson (10-39-2)
               Marteze Logan (11-4-1) W 8 over Lemuel Nelson (25-8-1) 
               Koji Narita (9-5-4) W 10 over Kiyomasa Ozeki (8-10-2)
               Adolfo Landeros (8-3-1) TKO 9 over Andres Cabrera (0-4)
               Scot Gammer (6-0-1) D 6 over Mendauga Kulikauskas (3-4-1)
               Gareth Payne (11-6) W 4 over Neil Read (3-19)
               Job Dunn (2-0) TKO 1 over Curtis Frost (3-1) 
               Julio Cruz (2-1-1) W 8 over Cristian Maldonado (1-1)
               Carl Allen (18-31-5) TKO 2 over Baz Carey (6-7-3)
               Quinton Osgood (9-12-1) TKO 7 over Ira Humm (16-2)

 November  7 - Clinton Woods (35-2-1) D 12 with Glencoffe Johnson (39-9-2)
               David Lopez (21-12) TKO 7 over Lonnie Bradley (29-1-1)
               Ivan Valle (20-4-1) KO 3 over Angel Vasquez (22-2) 
               Juan Carlos Ramirez (31-5) KO 1 over Alberto Cepeda (8-11-1)
               Angel Manfredy (43-7-1) TKO 9 over Johnny West Gutierrez (14-5-1)
               Carl Thompson (31-6) W 6 over Paul Bonson (18-67-6)
               Jorge Solis (21-0-2) W 12 over Wilson Alcorro (21-5-3)
               Bobby Vanzie (25-3-1) W 6 over Keith Jones (9-77-7)
               Paul Williams (21-0) KO 1 over Arturo Rodriguez (11-11)
               Hugo Cazares (17-3-1) W 10 over Alejandro Moreno (20-12-1)
               David Rodriguez (12-0) KO 1 over Tommy Connelly (8-2)
               Andrew Lowe (12-0) W 6 over Radcliffe Green (3-11-1)
               Martin Honorio (15-2) TKO 10 over Sergio Sanchez (13-12-5)
               Michael Lozada (10-0) W 6 over Jorge Valenzuela (6-6-1)
               Lucas Mignoni (9-0) W 6 over Pablo Sepulveda (3-12)
               Raul Medina (13-4-2) W 12 over Marcos Obregon (14-10-3)
               Bernard Dunne (10-0) W 6 over Alejandro Ramirez (3-2)
               Allan Green (8-0) TKO 5 over Marc LaFleche (3-4) 
               Chad Bennett (9-1-1) W 12 over Elvin Marbun (3-1)
               Patrick Maxwell (8-1) TKO 4 over Conroy McIntosh (4-7-3)
               Moises Gutierrez (7-1) KO 4 over Pedro Miranda Pacheco (0-11-1)
               Francisco Arce (6-1) W 6 over Juan Carlos Perez (1-9-1)
               Alvin Mohonisi  (6-1-1) TKO 5 over Gerald Dike (11-10-1)
               Roberto Reuque (5-0) W 8 over Mario Nieva (6-20-4)
               Anthony Cotterill (5-0-1) W 6 over Paul Le (2-8-1)
               Geard Ajetovic (4-0) TKO 1 over Joel Ani (5-11-1)
               Fabio Zafferoni (3-0) W 6 over Aman Mancer (0-1)
               Fabio Minelli (13-5-3) W 6 over Adrian Pop (0-2-1)
               Danny Boy Pierce (10-9-1) W 6 over Joe Sahlqvist (2-7-1)
               Kamel Guerfi (18-11) W 8 over Hadjib Guessab (0-1)
               Kamel Ikene (7-5) TKO 5 over Tomas Besc (4-21)
               Simon Mokoena (14-9-4) W 6 over Raymond Nyathi (4-4)
               Ruben Contreras (8-13-2) W 6 over Carlos Madrigal (20-5)

 November  6 - Vassiliy Jirov (33-1) TKO 6 over Joseph Kiwanuke (27-6-2)
               Richard Hall (27-4) W 10 over Rodney Moore (17-5-2)
               Cristian Favela (15-5-3) W 10 over Willie Jorrin (29-2-1)
               Hugo Garay (19-0) TKO 12 over Alejandro Lakatus (23-3-1)
               Miguel Mallon (21-0) TKO 2 over Igor Vasilenko (4-4)
               Karim Quibir Lopez (22-0-1) TKO 5 over Oleg Rubalio (3-1)
               Oscar Sandoval (20-2-1) W 10 over Rudi Encarnacion (16-7-2)
               Librado Andrade (17-0) TKO 2 over Leonard Townsend (37-17-1)
               Mauro Lucero (36-10-1) W 8 over  Ramiro Cano (17-1)
               Stephen Foster (13-0) TKO 8 over Wladimir Borov (14-18-1)
               Willie Limond (19-1) TKO 1 over Dariusz Snarski (13-16-1)
               Craig Docherty (17-1-1) W 12 over Abdul Malik Jabir (7-2)
               Simon Ramoni (19-6) W 6 over Zolile Mbityi (25-11-3)
               Yuri Romanov (15-1) W 8 over Steve Conway (28-6)
               Andrew Facey (13-2-1) W 10 over Matthew Macklin (9-1)
               James Kirkland (11-0) TKO 1 over Russell Jordan (7-2)
               Arturo Quintero (8-0) KO 1 over Oscar Villa (3-18-1)
               Peter Mashamaite (5-0) TKO 5 over Mzwanele Sam (2-5-1)
               Clifton Rubin (6-1) TKO 1 over Gary Butler (12-23)
               Henry Humphreys (6-1) KO 1 over Nick Woods (1-2)
               Welcome Ntshingila (5-4-1) W 6 over Clinton Kinnear (4-10-4)
               Patrick Simelane (7-7) W 6 over Xolani Ngemntu (11-11)
               Willie Chapman (18-18-3) W 4 over Malcolm Tann (8-1)
               Joaquin Candelario (7-30-5) W 4 over over Danny Lerma (11-4)

 November  5 - Ricardo Silva (64-24-4) W 10 over Sergio Gonzalez (13-2-4)
               Keita Manabe (16-1) TKO 8 over Yoshihiko Shimoda (13-9)
               Cristian Paz (13-3-2) W 6 over Ariel Elias (8-3)
               Ruben Acosta (5-0-3) D 6 with Walter Romero (10-3-1)
 
 November  4 - Gary Jones (20-2) W 8 over Charles Clark (14-19-1)
               Jun Toriumi (20-3-1) TKO 8 over Masayoshi Tachiki (1-1)
               Kohei Kono (10-2) W 8 over Teppei Kikui (14-4)
               Kenshi Toda (16-7-3) W 8 over Norihito Nakamura (1-5)
               Romero Johnson (7-1-1) KO 2 over Corey Budd (5-2)
               Thomas Wilt (11-4) KO 3 over Gary Drayton (3-4-1)
               Marty Robbins (16-17-1) KO 9 over Clay Conrad (11-1) 
               Terrance Roy (4-0) W 8 over Antonio Smith (7-32-2)

 November  3 - Alvaro Aguilar (16-0) TKO 8 over Javier Valadez (16-15-1)
               Jun Toriumi (20-3-1) TKO 8 over Masayoshi Tachiki (8-5-2)
               Prawet Singwangcha (20-2-1) KO 5 over Dickas Rollies (2-3-1)
               Kohei Kono (10-2) W 8 over Teppei Kikui (14-4-3)
               Cesar Morales (11-1) TKO 3 over Alejandro Padilla (1-9-2)
               Manuel Vargas (13-2) TKO 3 over Cristian Hernandez (0-7)
               Kenshi Toda (16-7-3) W 8 over Norihito Nakamura (9-7)
               Takeya Kusakabe (8-6) W 8 over Munefumi Ohmura (7-8-2)
               Gerardo Zayas (4-5) KO 7 over Luis Mendoza (0-7)

 November  2 - Hideaki Shoto (12-6-2) TKO 2 over Prakarn Twins-Gym (3-6)
               Ryoichi Hidaka (9-4-2) W 10 over Takashi Takedatsu (12-5)
               Taisei Marumoto (14-3-1) TKO 8 over Fumiaki Matsushita (9-9)
               Jose Soto (14-2-2) TKO 4 over  Marcos Perez (0-3)
               Noriaki Matsumoto (7-1-2) Tech D 4 with Keiji Fukami (7-2-3)
               Miguel Cabrera (14-7) TKO 3 over Ramon Bueno (0-2)
               Giovanni Jemma (9-7-1) W 6 over Vladimir Dobrev (0-1)
               Dejan Stankovic (3-6-1) TKO 6 over Djemal Mekhmedov (4-10-1) 
			   
 November  1 - Floyd Mayweather Jr. (31-0) TKO 7 over Phillip N'Dou (31-2)
                                 (Retains WBC Lightweight belt)
               Juan Manuel Marquez (42-2) Tech W 7 over Derrick Gainer (39-6)
                                  (Wins WBA & retains IBF Featherweight belt)
               Carlos Gonzalez (52-5-1) TKo 4 over Aladino Alanis (14-4-2)
               Sam Soliman (21-7) W 12 over Satoru Suzuki (20-5)
               Juan Cabrera (47-10) TKO 5 over Jose Estrella (29-8-1)
               Willie Limond (19-1) TKO 1 over Darek Snarski (13-16-1)
               Craig Docherty (17-1-1) W 12 over Abdul Jabir (7-2)
               Eugenio Gomez (19-3) KO 1 over Thongcharoen Mahasap Condo (1-5)
               Scott Dixon (27-8-3) W 6 over Robert Burton (7-6-2)
               Sebastian Valdez (21-4) W 10 over Calvin Odom (13-6)
               Jackson Bonsu (13-1) TKO 2 over David Sarraille (20-19)
               Dmitriy Salita (15-0) W 6 over Verdell Smith (46-46-1)
               Almazbek Raimkulov (13-0) KO 1 over Rafael Ortiz (8-8)
               Jaime De La Torre (11-2-21) D 8 with Tim Shocks (24-15-4)
               Dennis Sharpe (15-0-1) W 6 over Joe Christie (4-5-1)
               Cesar Cuenca (10-0) W 6 over Daniel Villalba (5-8-2)
               Farid El Houari (19-5) W 6 over Franck Patte (12-3-1) 
               Eduardo Escobedo (11-1) KO 2 over Sandro Oviedo (23-21-2)
               Jonathan Haggler (8-0) TKO 2 over Larry Simmons (0-4)
               Reggie Davis (9-2) W 6 over Juan Carlos Garcia (3-2)
               Kevin Anderson (6-0) W 8 over Alban Mothie (10-9-2)
               Barry Morrison (6-0) W 8 over Tarik Amrous (8-8-1)
               Artem Vinokurov (6-0) W 6 over Oleg Shekunov (0-1)
               Brock Stodden (12-8-1) W 6 over Reggie Lowe (3-6-1)
               Samir Berrada (4-0) W 6 over Mustapha Stini (5-16-1)
               Takuji Matsuhashi (5-1) TKO 6 over Kenichiro Shinmei (0-6-1)
               Yamplier Azcuy (4-0) TKO 2 over Andrei Oleinik (3-2)
               Jose Lopez (4-2) TKO 1 over Tony Avila (5-3)
               Seladjin Koxha (3-1) W 6 over Andy Terryn (3-1)
               Mike Algoet (24-15) W 6 over Didier Mupeko (4-14-4)  
               Marcellus Brown (25-14-1) KO 3 over Innocent Otukwu (10-3) 
               Denny Dalton (9-4) W 6 over Kevin Placid (0-2)
               Omar Leon (9-6-3) W 6 over Ivan Bustos (7-4-1)
               Travis Clybourn (11-27) W 6 over Kevin Carter (6-29-1)

 October 31 - Goyo Vargas (44-7-1) W 12 over Gary Balletto (28-2-2)
              Paul Briggs (21-1) TKO 5 over Juan Eduardo Zabala (11-9-1)
              Shannan Taylor (35-3-2) W 12 over Oscar Veliz (15-8-1)
              Lovemore N'Dou (35-5-1) W 12 over Fred Kinuthia (8-4)
              Orlando Salido (19-8-1) W 10 over Alfred Kotey (24-9)
              Jose Aguiniga (21-0) TKO 5 over Gilberto Bolanos (5-6)
              Troy Rowland (15-0) W 10 over Andrew Council (31-8-3)
              Sakio Bika (15-1) W 8 over Ramon Britez (34-19-1)
              Chad Dawson (14-0) TKO 8 over Dewey Welliver (14-6-1)
              Angel Torres (14-2) W 6 over Angelo Torres (7-7-1)
              Karim Netchaoui (11-0) W 10 over Fabrice Colombel (16-7-2)
              Angelo Dottin (10-0) TKO 5 over Nerys Espinoza (11-3) 
              William Gonzalez (10-1-1) TKO 9 over Gilberto Bozquez (6-2)
              Vusi Malinga (12-2) TKO 1 over Lindile Somthi (5-2-2)
              Shamir Reyes (14-2-2) W 6 over Reggie Nash (6-7) 
              Guillermo Romero (9-2) Tech W 4 over Antonio Garcia (14-17)
              Jesus Gonzalez (5-0) TKO 1 over Craig Oxley (5-6)
              Hector M. Hernandez (4-0) TKO 1 over Christopher Terry  (0-3)
              Jeffrey Ntuli (6-0-1) W 6 over Adam Skosana (6-8)
              Martin Thornton (6-1) TKo 4 over Bobo Starnino (6-1) 
              Mario Martinez (6-1-2) W 6 over Hipolito Gonzalez (0-1)
              Edgar Wymarra (8-4-2) TKO 5 over Fabrice Hona (1-7-1)
              Rosano Laurent (8-2) W 6 over Joel Cerrud (7-2)
              Raul Alonso (8-6-3) W 6 over Rex Saldana (2-3)
              Fabian Salazar (19-11-1) W 6 over Porfirio Carrasco (3-4)
              Martin Mnyandu (11-9-2) W 6 over Tshepo Mofeking (6-1-1) 
              Jorge Samudio (4-0-1) W 6 over Alexander Alonso (4-5)
              Johannes Shifferaw (3-1) KO 1 over Lames Polodna (0-1)
              Julio Garcia (5-4) W 8 over Israel Duran Sotelo (6-3)

 October 30 - Tito Mendoza (30-4) TKO 1 over Ron Johnson (21-18)
              Lance Whitaker (27-2-1) W 12 over Al Cole (34-12-3)
              Eliecer Castillo (25-3-2) W 12 over Corey Sanders (23-8)
              Mamadou Thiam (40-3) TKO 1 over Abraham Mieses (14-5)
              Morrade Hakkar (30-4) TKO 4 over Ezequiel Luperon (2-1)
              Ali Oubaali (13-0) KO 1 over Rafael de la Cruz (2-12)
              Sergey Sorokin (14-0-1) TKO 5 over Sergey Bashkirov (11-3)
              Glen McClarnon (17-6) TKO 1 over Ronnie Nailen (3-1)
              Paul Marinaccio (15-1-2) W 6 over Clarence Goins (5-13-2)
              Whyber Garcia (13-1) KO 10 over Bernard Harris (22-18-2)
              Miguel Mojica (9-0) TKO 3 over Luis Sosa (18-23-3)
              Alan Jones (7-0-1) W 8 over Jim Rock (21-4)
              Donnell Holmes (9-0-1) D 6 with Mark Doku (3-3-1)
              Martin Watson (9-0-1) D 8 with Mark Winters (18-4-2)
              Kevin O'Hara (6-0) W 6 over Henry Janes (1-4)
              Victor Lares (7-1) W 6 over Cardyl Finley (3-11-1)
              Harrison Cuello (6-2-1) W 10 over Francisco Alvarez (22-9-1)
              Osvaldo Cedeno (11-4-2) TKO 1 over Jose de los Santos (0-2)
              Yohan Gimenez (12-8) TKO 5 over Enis Boussandel (6-4)
              Richard Swallow (19-12-1) W 10 over Jimmy Gould (9-4)
              Dean Hickman (8-0-1) W 6 over John Paul Ryan (2-11)
              Steve Gethin (8-9-2) TKO 3 over Gareth Payne (10-6)
              Merhav Mohar (7-1) W 6 over Sergey Orbachuk (0-1)
              Darren McDermott (3-0) W 6 over Harry Butler (7-65-1)
              Alvaro Ayala (3-1) W 6 over Luis Lizarraga (31-29-4)
              Edgar Vargas (4-0) W 6 over Juan Zuniga (1-8)
              Michael Lozano (3-0) TKO 3 over Joe Hernandez (0-2)
              Jorge Garcia (11-14-1) W 6 over Oscar Villa (3-17-1)
              Hector Beltran (1-3) TKO 2 over Rolando Villarreal (3-1)

 October 29 - Daniel Rowsell (26-2-1) TKO 7 over Sergio Martin Beaz (12-7-1)
              Cesar Figueroa (26-3) W 10 over Jaime Orrantia (7-83)
              Paul Griffin (18-2) W 6 over Daniel Hoskins (6-15-1)
              Sam Soliman (21-7) W 12 over Satoru Suzuki (20-5)
              Eugenio Gomez (19-3) KO 1 over Thorncharoen Mahasapcondo (9-10)
              Ernest Johnson (11-0) W 6 over Jose Luis Montes (11-56-1)
              Ramont Clay (5-0) W 6 over Rahsaan Abdul Blackburn (7-22-2)
              Anibal Solis (6-1) KO 2 over Carlos Espinoza (1-3)
              Takujii Matsuhashi (5-1) TKO 6 over Kenichiro Shinmei (6-11-3)
              George Klinesmith (15-8-2) KO 1 over Brian Dunlow (0-6)
              Paul Miller (2-0-1) TKO 7 over Iobe Ledua (6-8)
              Verquan Kimbrough (3-0) KO 1 over Carl Hobgood (1-3) 

 October 28 - Poonsawat Kratingdaenggym (15-0) W 12 over Jaime Barcelona (16-19-1)
              Takeyuki Kojima (11-2-3) W 10 over Yusuke Imamiya (9-7)

 October 27 - Edwin Valero (11-0) KO 1 over Alejandro Heredia (10-1-1)
              Tony Moran (11-2) TKO 4 over Matthew Ellis (18-4-1)
              Mark Hawthorne (5-0) TKO 1 over Joel Viney (8-29)
              Nadeem Siddique (6-0) W 6 over Daniel Thorpe (8-25-2)
              Jose Luis Varela (5-0) W 4 over Jesus Hernandez (1-2)
              Graham Delehidy (2-0) TKO 2 over Rocky Muscas (0-3)
              Fernando Angulo (4-2) TKO 5 over Jose Zerpa (0-11)
              Fernando Guevara (3-4) W 10 over Jose Sanchez (0-5)

 October 26 - Shin Ogata (15-0-2) W 10 over Huyjong Kim (4-2)
              Hideyasu Ishihara (14-2-1) W 10 over Detchsiam Sishphohdam (7-9)
              Masakazu Sugawara (18-2-4) TKO 8 over Tetsuya Morishita (9-15-5)
              Danny Cooper (11-2) W 6 over Casey Brooks (0-8)
              Colin Kenna (9-1-1) KO 1 over Darren Ashton (15-55-3)
              Alexander Zaitsev (26-10) TKO 3 over Dmitri Bannov (0-4)
              Ryan Walls (6-0) W 10 over Michael Pinnock (4-62-9)
              Shoji Kawase (9-2-1) TKO 1 over Kongsuk Kiatchaiyong (6-11)
              Ryuji Amano (7-13-3) TKO 5 over Taothong Sishsobha (5-13)
              Takashi Kunishige (10-2) W 10 over Kosuke Fujiwara (7-3)
              Kevin Phelan (5-1) W 6 over Brian Coleman (22-123-7)
              Robert Lloyd Taylor (4-2) W 6 over Arv Mittoo (9-73-4)

 Ocotber 25 - Jorge Castro (123-10-3) TKO 4 over Livin Castillo (15-2)
              Janos Nagy (14-0) TKO 10 over Julio Pablo Chacon (48-4)
              Michael Gomez (29-5) TKO 5 over Alex Arthur (16-1)
              Javier Alvarez (29-3-1) W 12 over Daniel Roman (24-3)
              Zoltan Kalocsai (35-8) TKO 4 over Ivan Vavrecan (1-20)
              Eduardo Gomez (23-6) TKO 4 over Roberto Vera (0-5-2)
              Laszlo Komjathi (20-4-1) TKO 1 over Kamil Tatar (0-2)
              Matt Skelton (10-0) TKO 3 over Ratko Draskovic (27-5-2)
              Paul Murdoch (19-5-1) TKO 6 over Colin Hunia (8-3)
              Gilbert Martinez (16-6-1) W 10 over Charles Shufford (20-5).
              Jovo Pudar (20-1) TKO 2 over Dan Ward (28-15-1)
              Carlos Jerez (17-2-1) Tech W 4 over Carlos Wilfredo (40-4-2)
              Andres Pacheco (13-0) TKO 12 over Joseph Brady (13-1)
              Al Seeger (17-0) KO 3 over Calvin Sheppard (1-11-2)
              Kevin McIntyre (20-2) W 8 over Karim Hussine (5-4)
              Jamie Waru (16-6) W 6 over Ricky Sharpe (1-4)
              Prince Badi Ajamu (18-1-1) TKO 5 over Ray Berry (19-13-2)
              Lawrence Murphy (12-0-1) W 6 over  Howard Clarke (27-40-2)
              Sebastian Sylvester (10-1) W 10 over Roman Aramian (9-5)
              Ricardo Castillo (10-2) W 10 over Jose Mendez (3-5)
              Zoltan Takacs (10-2) TKO 6 over Richard Remen (1-1)
              Richard Tutaki  (10-5) W 4 over Lightning Lupe (8-21)
              Ray Lunsford (16-3-1) Tech D 2 with Vernon Woodward (3-7-1)
              Norman Jones (18-12-2) W 8 over Kerry Parks (10-9-3)
              Antonio Larel Davis (9-1) W 6 over Mario Lacey (6-4-3)
              Ronald Bellamy (10-0-4) TKO 1 Leon Turner (1-7)
              Frank Walker (9-0) W 6 over Cornelius Ellis (6-7)
              Najai Turpin (8-1) TKO 6 over Altoria Horne (4-4-3)
              Gary Young (6-0) W 6 over Peter Dunn (9-23-3)
              Kavin Gebhard (4-0) TKO 4 over Stefan Stanko (4-37-1)
              Albert Jimenez (4-0) TKO 1 over Calvin Miller (4-15-1)
              Richard Odoms (5-0) TKO 1 over Dean Guthery (1-2)
              Oliver Rubin (7-1) KO 1 over Laszlo Esztan (0-4)
              Rodolfo Martinez (9-5) TKO 3 over Juan Rosales (0-1)
              Vicente Burgo (18-18-4) W 4 over Ricardo Chamorro (13-12-3)
              David Vedder (22-22-5) W 4 over Wesley Martin (13-39-8)
              Gilbert Salinas (9-9-3) W 8 over Adrian Reyes (7-2)
              Marty Robbins (15-17-1) TKO 5 over Richard Dinkins (10-33-2)

 October 24 - Johnny Bredahl (54-2) W 12 over David Guerault (29-2) 
                               (Retains WBA Bantamweight belt)
              Robin Reid (36-3-1) KO 4 over Dmitry Adamovich (8-6)
              Mikkel Kessler (32-0) TKO 9 over Henry Porras (25-2)
              Rudy Markussen (28-1) KO 2 over James Crawford (37-6-2)
              Steffen Nielsen (21-1) KO 1 over Andy Sample (28-7-2)
              Spend Abazi (27-1) W 8 over Andrew Mathabola (22-9-2)
              Kofi Jantuah (25-1) KO 1 over Marcos Primera (16-5-1)
              Nicky Cook (22-0) W 12 over Anyetei Laryea (11-1)
              Kelvin Davis (20-2-1) W 12 over Louis Azille (18-2-2)
              Medgoen Singsurat (33-2) KO 4 over Rodel Orais (12-10-1)
              Esham Pickering (24-3) TKO 7 over Alfred Tetteh (6-2-2)
              Eric Regan (22-0) TKO 1 over Jaime Llanes (27-6-1)
              Phil Jackson (44-12) W 6 over Garing Lane (22-36-2)
              Carl Greaves (28-6) W 6 over Keith Jones (9-76-7)
              Vincenzo Rossitto (25-2-1) TKO 5 over Janos Dobai (7-23-2)
              Salvatore Battaglia (21-3) W 10 over Antonio Mastantuono (11-10-1)
              Matt Zegan (29-1) W 6 over Claudiu Pop (2-7-1)
              Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (22-1) TKO 1 over Atilla Huszka (2-9-2)
              Ulises Solis (20-0-1) TKO 8 over Lee Sandoval (20-12-3)
              Vitaliy Kopytko (22-5) TKO 2 over Mack Willis (8-31-2)
              Giorbys Barthelemy (22-6-1) W 6 over Fray Luis Sierra (15-11)
              Demetrius Hopkins (14-0) KO 5 over Roberto Ortega (17-8-2)
              Paul Malignaggi (15-0) W 8 over Jesus Santiago (8-5-1)
              Yuri Foreman (12-0) KO 5 over Roberto Ortega (17-8-2)
              Daniel Judah (18-0-2) TKO 1 over Shannon Miller (18-26-7)
              Freddy Hernandez (15-0) W 10 over Joel Salas (10-4-1) 
              Kendall Holt (13-0) TKO 5 over Norberto Frias (7-6-1)
              Sithembele Kibiti (14-1) TKO 2 over Steve Msimanga (14-4-2)
              Jessie Feliciano (11-1) W 8 over Jermaine Marks (9-1-2) 
              Paul Delgado (9-2-1) W 8 over Marteze Logan (9-4-1)
              Alberto Lopez (17-7-2) D 6 with Nacho Mendoza (7-1-1)
              Martin Nielsen (8-0) W 6 over Soon Botes (23-10)
              Johny Jensen (11-0-1) D 6 with Terry McGroom (19-6-3)
              Giovanni Alvarez (12-0) TKO 4 over Jim Murray (24-13-2)
              Reda Zam Zam (10-0) W 6 over Vincent Vuma (13-2)
              Jadgar Abdulla (7-0) W 6 over Evangelio Perez (25-15-1)
              Jose Leonardo Cruz (9-0-1) D 6 with Roman Martinez (7-0-1)
              Jason LeHoullier (9-0) TKO 2 over James Lowrey (0-5)
              Oleydong Sithsamuochai (7-0) W 10 over Federico Catubay (2-3)
              Martin Kristjansen (6-0) TKO 1 over Mike Dobbs (5-7)
              Dawid Kostecki (7-0) TKO 2 over Otto Nemeth (2-9-1)
              Ed Gutierrez (10-0-1) W 4 over Bryan Blakley (13-20-1)
              Miguel Hernandez (5-0) TKO 4 over Jason Marcum (0-5)
              Rohnique Posey (6-0-1) TKO 3 over Rashard Sanders (2-1)
              Brice Faradji (15-6) TKO 5 over Antonio DeBrito (13-10)
              Leonardo Turchi (14-2-1) W 6 over Remo Tatangelo (5-1)  
              Harry Ramokgoadi (11-2-2) W 6 over Stephen Oates (16-5)
              Gilberto Reyes (6-1-1) TKO 1 over Shawn Davis (0-1)
              Jorge Dominguez (5-0) W 6 over Ramiro Choque (5-20-2)
              Adrian Rodriguez (3-0) W 4 over Juan Cazon (4-12-2)
              Justin Nolan (5-0-1) KO 2 over Bobby Paterson (0-5)
              Shannon McMahon (4-0) TKO 6 over John L. Sullivan (0-2)
              Attila Kovacs (5-1) KO 6 over Mustapha Ilir (19-7-2)
              Francisco Figueroa (4-1) TKO 1 over Ben Wagaba (3-8-1)
              Courtney Fry (3-0) W 4 over Ovill McKenzie (2-3)
              Fausto Bartolozzi (3-1-1) W 6 over Giovanni Delisi (2-14-2)
              Ricky Piedra (5-2) KO 2 ovre Miguel Quintana (0-4-1)
			  			  
 October 23 - Raul Marquez (35-2) KO 4 over Humberto Aranda (28-12)
              Jose Luis Valbuena (24-2-1) TKO 9 over David Donis (21-5-2)
              Farhad Masa Bakirov (17-0-1) KO 2 over Paolo Sishsobha (5-4)
              Kabary Salem (23-2) TKO 2 over Kenny Bowman (31-7)
              Ahmed Kaddour (15-0) TKO 1 over Leo Edwards (14-13-2)
              Miguel Martin (15-0) TKO 4 over Florencio Ibarra (8-3-2)
              Jesus Ruiz (18-3) TKO 2 over Tyrone Jackson (7-23-2)
              Olando Rivera (10-2-2) KO 6 over Forrest Neal (13-3)
              Toshimitsu Sakai (13-3-1) TKO 8 over Ryuji Kajiwara (13-5-3)
              Dorian Beaupeirre (10-1) W 6 over Leon Pearson (11-10) 
              Jesse Oltmanns (9-1) W 6 over Jason Waller (26-22-3)
              Ruslan Aminov (4-0) W 4 over Darrius Hunter (1-3)
              Tomasz Nowak (7-2-1) TKO 3 over Kevin Johnson (2-6)
              Hirokazu Yamato (5-1-2) W 6 over Taro Fukaya (4-1-1)
              Paul Hayes (4-2-1) TKO 1 over Brian Maclin (5-4)
              David Polk (4-2) TKO 5 over Marcin Sendrowicz (10-1-1)
			  
 October 22 - Tarvis Simms (23-0) W 6 over Ronald Boddie (12-19-4)
              Vinny Maddalone (20-1) KO 1 over Marvin Hunt (9-10)
              Andrei Tsurkan (19-2) W 8 over Robert Kamya (12-4)
              Giovanni Lorenzo (10-0) W 6 over Oriol Martinez (2-3)
              Hiroshi Yamaguchi (8-0) TKO 2 over Muangchai Magyenyoko (3-3)
              Yuji Onozaki (9-2-1) W 8 over Shusaku Torikai (6-5-1)
              Laszo Buranyi (13-1) W 8 over Gyula Zabo (3-14-4)

 October 21 - Ramon Arellano (25-0) TKO 4 over Shawn Simmons (26-13-1)
              Sherwin Davis (16-0) TKO 1 over Jerry Smith (14-56-1)
              Hussein Bayram (16-1) W 10 over Jimmy Colas (9-1)
              Frederic Esther (13-1) W 8 over Belaid Ahsan (1-2)
              Osman Aktas (10-8) W 6 over Jean Marie Codet (4-5-4)
              Willpare Jamhur (4-1-1) W 10 over Ramil Mercado (12-14)

 October 20 - Shingo Yamaguchi (14-3-2) D 10 with Masato Hatakeyama (11-2-2)
              Nobuhisa Doi (14-6-4) W 8 over Masamitsu Ikeda (13-8)
              Koji Ozawa (1-1) W 8 over Kazuhito Misaki (2-6)

 October 19 - Hovik Keuchkerian (13-1) over Jospeh Akhasamba (11-6-1)
              Shoji Kimura (16-0) TKo 12 over Saen Sor Ploenchit (43-3)
              Ryosuke Tatsumi (9-0) W 8 over Shota Haruyama (1-4)
              Marco Urbinati (7-1-1) D 6 with Antonio Brancalion (18-5-2)
              Kazunori Fujita (17-4) W 10 over Ryuji Nishihara (1-2)
              Glenn Donaire (11-1) W 8 over Bernard Uclos (0-1)
              Rustam Nugaev (11-3) KO 6 over Alexey Voligov (0-6)
              Hiroshi Okamoto (8-1-1) D 10 with Kazuyoshi Niki (9-3-1)
              Charles Shepherd (21-11) W 6 over Daniel Thorpe (8-24-2)
              Artem Vinokurov (5-0) W 8 over Sergey Baydak (2-2-3)
              Danilo Diodato (4-0) W 6 over Attila Kiss (5-28-4)
              Darren Stubbs (6-2) W 6 over Paul Wesley (16-50-5)
              Shinny Bayaar (4-2) W 6 over Delroy Spencer (9-18)

 October 18 - Julio Gonzalez (35-1) W 12 over Dariusz Michalczewski (48-1) 
                               (Wins WBO Light Heavyweight belt)
              Michael Brodie (34-1-1) D 12 with Injin Chi (27-2-1)
              Miguel Angel Gonzalez (48-3-1) TKO 1 over Gregorio Balcazar (7-4)
              Luan Krasniqi (25-1) W 8 over Julius Francis (23-14-1)
              Sergej Dzindziruk (24-0) TKO 7 over Ariel Chaves (44-9-1)
              Mario Veit (41-1) W 8 over  Elisio Nogueira (10-34-3)
              Genaro Garcia (30-4) TKO 8 over Cuauhtemoc Gomez (48-16)
              Jamie Moore (18-1) TKO 5 over Gary Logan (33-8-1)
              James Hare (28-0-1) TKO 10 over Joszef Matolcsi (17-4)
              Mihaly Kotai (26-1) TKO 1 over Joszef Brayer (12-7)
              Stephane Jacob (29-4) W 10 over Antonio Lauri (19-3-2)
              Katsushige Kawashima (24-3) W 10 over Hosub No (6-5-1)
              Jonathan Corn (43-7-1) W 8 over Reggie Strickland (61-253-15) 
              Rob Calloway (45-4-1) W 12 over Julius Long (9-3)
              Terry Smith (18-0-1) D 10 with Kendrick Releford (8-3-1)
              Mariano Carrera (18-3) TKO 7 over Cristian Zanabria (12-4-8)
              Michael Jones (18-1) W 6 over Ojay Abrahams (20-47-4)
              Pavel Melkomian (16-0) W 8 over Bruze Ozbeck (9-9)
              Geir-Inge Jorgensen (16-0) W 6 over Joszef Lakatos (14-64-9)
              Gary Hibbert (16-4-1) W 6 over Anthony Maynard (17-7-1)
              Abraham Okine (10-0) W 6 over Charles Lee Brown (3-6-1)
              Hovik Keuchkerian (13-1) TKO 3 over Joseph Akhasamba (11-6-1)
              Javier Mamani (12-3) TKO 2 over  Paulo Sanchez (30-16)
              Shingo Eguchi (15-1) W 10 over Shinji Kanayama
              Jorge Linares (6-0) W 10 over Pedrito Laurente (13-6-1)
              Isaac Mendoza (5-0) W 4 over Tomondre King (0-3-3) 
              Gerardo Verde (9-1) TKO 4 over Oscar Martinez (4-4)
              Cesar Crenz (5-1) TKO 3 over Jorge Torres (4-9)
              Anthony Dennis (4-0) W 8 over Randy Handshaw (13-24-4)
              Ed O'Neal (2-3-2) W 6 over Ronnie Warrior (8-1) 
              Jason Nicholson (17-18-1) W 6 over Calvin Miller (4-14-1)

 October 17 - Antonio Margarito (29-3) KO 2 over Maurice Brantley (23-7)
                         (non-title bout)
              Diosbelys Hurtado (36-3-1) TKO 3 over Rudy Lovato (19-27-3)
              Matt Vanda (29-0) TKO 4 over Wayne Boudreaux (28-26-1)
              Steve Molitor (16-0) TKO 10 over Fausto Rosario (11-9)
              Michael Clark (32-2) W 12 over Antonio Ramirez (20-7)
              Walter Crucce (44-5) W 8 over Carlos Montiel (8-7-1)
              Carlos Uribe (45-8-2) W 10 over Elias Alexis Carrasco (9-5)
              Carlos Rios (52-9-3) Tech W 9 over Roberto Arrieta (15-6-4)
              Mark Suarez (19-2) KO 2 over Daniel Mendez (12-21-2)
              Malik Dziarra (17-1) KO 2 over Vaclav Hasa (0-11)
              Lukas Konecny (18-0) W 10 over Aziz Daari (17-10-1)
              Diego Martin Alzugaray (12-4-4) D.Q 6 over Carlos Centurion (10-9-1)
              Scott Dixon (26-8-3) W 6 over Howard Clarke (27-39-2)
              Rubin Williams (21-1) TKO9 over Tony Menefee (74-17)
              Jonathon Reid (33-1) TKO 1 over Karl Willis (24-16-1)
              Juan Ruiz (16-1) W 10 over Phillip Payne (13-9-1)
              Miguel Munguia (14-0-1) TKO 4 over Raul Sandoval (11-11)
              Joe Spina (9-0) W 4 over Rodney Moore (5-7-3)
              Dewey Cooper (9-0-2) KO 5 over Caesar Carbajal (2-4)
              Javier Blanco (15-11-4) TKO 3 over Victor Sandoval (3-2)
              Danny Buzza (15-8) D.Q 3 over Phil Gregory (17-16-2)
              Santiago Rojas (23-6-2) W 6 over Sunday King Aderoju (1-1)
              Jaime Pons (16-0) W 6 over Alvaro Moreno (6-20-3)
              Rico Tan (12-1-2) TKO 1 over Tony Ault (10-21-2)
              Wilmer Torres (11-1) W 6 over Anthony Bowman (5-7-2)
              Mohammedd Kayongo (5-0) TKO 3 over Mark Norge (5-10-2)
              Marlon Davis (6-0) W 6 over Reggie Nash (5-6)
              Pornsawan Porpramook (8-0) W 12 over Wendell Cajoles (1-5-1)
              Kompayak Porpramook (15-2) W 12 over Benjie Sorolla (13-5-2)
              Jose Luis Zertuche (11-1-1) TKO 6 over Eduardo Gutierrez (31-15-2)
              Jesus Gonzalez (4-0) TKO 2 ovre Roy Smith (4-8-1)
              Sergio Blanco (7-0) W 6 over Freddy Monar (0-13)
              Evert Briceno (15-0) W 10 over Felipe Cuadrado (9-4)
              Milan Konecny (22-12-1) W 10 over Pavel Habr (3-9-1)
              Leonardo Gonzalez (13-4-1) W 10 over Julio Gamboa (26-8-2)
              Juan Palacios (15-2) TKO 5 over Noe Aguirre (0-2)
              Jan Zaveck (8-0) W 6 over Andrzej Butowicz (11-9)
              Barry Connell (6-0-1) W 6 over Simeon Cover (6-14-1)
              Shay Mobley (4-1-1) W 8 over Chris Lytle (8-1-1)
              Shelby walker (6-2) W 4 over Renee Douglas (10-3-1)
              Tomas Kugler (8-2-1) TKO 5 over Ryszard Kraz (1-3)
              Glen Fitzpatrick (13-10-2) W 8 over Paul Smallman (22-24-2)
              Hiroyuki Ioku (11-10-1) W 10 over Koji Yoshida (8-2-1)
              Stuart Moller (8-4-1) W 12 over Juarne Dowling (10-2)   
              Steve Wood (5-1) W 6 over Tim Bell (3-2)
              Anton Solopov (3-0) TKO 1 over Steve Irwin (0-2)

 October 15 - Arturo Rivera (19-4-1) W 12 over Eduardo Ayala (1-16)
              Mauro Lucero (35-10-1) TKO 5 over Celso Delgado (1-9)
              Alejandro Moreno (20-11-1) W 10 over Jesus Ochoa (0-4)
              Roberto Gomez (14-12) TKO 7 over Alejandro Sosa (0-11)
	   
 October 14 - Sandro Casamonica (31-4) W 6 over Nasser Lakrib (12-7-1)
              Cristian Sanavia (30-1) W 6 over Mugurel Sebe (4-11)
              Fahprakorb Rakkiatgym (38-3) W 12 over Roberto Dalisay (2-7)
              Giacobbe Fragomeni (12-0) W 8 over Hector Avila (10-3)
              Corrado Battaglia (14-0) W 6 over Angel Ramirez (7-3-2)        
              Teerapong Distar (10-0) W 6 over Carlo Jayme (0-4)
              Domenico Spada (8-0) W 6 over Richard Pokossi (0-10)
              Iwan Key (4-1) W 10 over Jojo Bardon (5-4-1)

 October 13 - Satoshi Kogumazaka (19-5-3) W 10 over Makoto Suzuki (13-8-2)
              Masayuki Arinaga (15-3-1) D 10 with Kuniyuki Aizawa (4-0-1) 

 October 12 - Shoji Ichino (8-4-1) W 10 over Kenji Sakamoto (10-2-2)
              Dean Walker (8-1-1) W 6 over Paul Lomax (2-6-1)
              Danny Grainger (5-0) W 6 over Paul Billington (0-3-1)
              Qais Ariya (3-1) W 6 over  Daniel Gwilliam (3-5)
              Baz Carey (6-6-3) D 6 with Daniel Thorpe (8-23-2)

 October 11 - Elio Ortiz (25-6) KO 3 over Danilo Alcantara (8-9-1)
              Yober Ortega (33-4-2) KO 3 over Francisco Mateos (19-7-4)
              Domingo Guillen (31-5-1) KO 4 over Jaime Kelly (4-7)
              Richel Hersisia (21-0) TKO 1 over Zoltan Petranyi (11-12)
              Matthew Barney (20-4-1) W 10 over Tony Oakey (18-1)
              Victor Purreta (19-0) W 10 over Luis Sosa (28-17-2)
              Graham Earl (20-0) W 8 over Jon Honney (6-10)
              Wayne Llewelyn (26-4) TKO 2 over Ervin Slonka (1-4)
              Martin O’Malley (21-2-1) D 10 with Leonardo Rojas (6-1-3) 
              Manard Reed (27-4-1) D 8 with Rahsaan Abdul Blackburn (7-21-2)
              Matt Skelton (9-0) TKO 1 over Costi Marin (5-4)
              Isaac Hlatshwayo (15-0) KO 12 over Benedict Dlamini (15-2)
              Carlos Ojeda Aquino (8-1) TKO 2 over Oscar Gonzalez (11-7-3)
              Leonard Pierre (11-0) W D.Q 3 over Alejandro De Leon (13-10)
              Rico Hoye (14-0) TKO 2 over E.T Whitaker (29-11-2)
              Luis Ernesto Jose (16-2-1) TKO 6 over Marcos Hernandez (3-2)
              Donnel Wiggins (20-2-2) W12 over Rodney Moore (17-4-2)
              Michael Sams (11-0-3) W 10 over Vinson Durham (21-30-3)
              Chauncy Welliver (15-1-3) D 6 with Ken Murphy  (22-11-2)
              Patrick Mthembu (16-7-2) TKO 4 over Thomas Sadike (2-2)
              Francisco Rosas (12-3-1) TKO 5 over Salvador Rosales (1-5)
              Bobby Aucoin (8-0) W 4 over Danny Garcia (3-3-1)
              Rafael Pedro (16-3-1) D 6 with Raymond Watson (2-2-1)
              Manu Ntoh (13-6-1) W 6 over Tyrone Jackson (7-22-2)
              Sebastian Hill (8-5) TKO 4 over Melvin Miller (3-1)	
              Mohamed Ali (6-0-1) KO 1 over Terry Johnson (2-10)
              Claudio Abalos (5-1) W 6 over Claudio Olivera (2-3)
              Hassan Naji (9-1-2) W 10 over Andrzej Ziora (12-3-1)
              Juan Carlos Salgado (5-0) TKO 3 over Rafael Checa (2-3)
              Michael Baloyi (5-0) TKO2 over Mthuthuzeli Qhushu (3-6)
              Alvin Mohonisi (5-1-1) TKO 2 over Avhashoni Mbedzi (1-1)
              Silence Saheed (3-0-1) TKO 1 over Wayne Wheeler (5-10-3)

October 10 - Silvio Branco (49-6-2) TKO 11 over Mehdi Sahnoune (24-1)
                       (Wins WBA Light Heavyweight Title)
             Jose Luis Castillo (48-6-1) TKO 8 over Saul Duran (34-10-2)
             Victoriano Sosa (36-3) W 10 over Miguel Huerta (18-6) 
             Frankie Toledo (47-5) TKO 3 over John Hoffman (10-11)
             Rick Camlin (32-3) W 6 over Jason Scott Aaker (5-2)
             Francisco Mora (40-8) TKO 6 over Juan Villagra (7-6)
             Walter Matthysse (11-0) KO 3 over Carlos Molinas (0-9-5)
             Julio Roque Ler (10-0) W 6 over Adolfo Sosa (6-4-1)
             Jackson Chanet (16-0) W 8 over Anton Fedjunin (5-4-1)
             Stjepan Bozic (13-1) W 8 over Karim Bennama (5-6-2)
             Norberto Bravo (15-8-1) W 6 over Julian Romero (6-41-1)
             Juan Suazo (6-1-1) KO 2 over Joel Yocupicio (0-2)
             Carlos Cisneros (4-4-1) KO 3 over George Chavez (6-1) 
             Victor Godoi (30-3) TKO 3 over Jose Saez (12-5)
             Ariel Elias (8-2) W 8 over Julio Cesar Alganaraz (2-2-1)
             Alejandro Guayquinao (6-2) KO 4 over Roberto Alaniz (0-9-1)
             Damian Marchiano (6-0) TKO 5 over Juan Cejas (3-8-1)
             Mike Nevitt (5-0) TKO 2 over Jeff Brownfield (7-4)
             Muhammad Kayango (5-0) TKO 4 over Lyle Hoffman (4-3-1)
             Nelson Linares (3-0) TKO 2 over Csaba Toth (1-6-2)
             Gary Reid (8-12-1) TKO 1 over Oscar Hall (23-1-1)
             Youssef Djibaba (10-6-2) W 10 over Adolph Avadja (10-13)

October  9 - Sergio Martinez (30-1-1) KO 12 over Adrian Stone (33-5-2)
             Steve Roberts (30-1) W 8 over Lorant Szabo (20-15)
             Scott Dann (17-2) W 8 over Hussain Osman (13-6)
             Ted Bami (14-2) TKO 3 over Zoltan Surman (6-3)
             Dale Robinson (14-0) TKO 3 over Emil Stoica (5-3)
             Adan Hernandez (13-1) W D.Q 3 over Marco Angel Perez (17-5)
             Takao Onda (12-1) KO 2 over Mike Wanprasert (3-5)
             Yuki Kobayashi (9-1-1) W 8 over Masafumi Oguchi (1-2)
             Gustavo Enriquez (11-4) KO 1 over Maalikk Brown (0-1)
             Kohei Aida (5-3) KO 1 over Makoto Nakatani (0-2)
             Alejandro Cruz Ramirez (3-1) W 6 over Adriano dos Santos (6-12-1)
		  
 October  8 - Sergey Tatevosyan (20-3) W 12 over Yuri Tsarenko (19-9-2)
              Tatsuki Kawasaki (12-1) TKO 6 over Kazutaka Nishikawa (11-3)
              Yuri Voronin (9-2-1) TKO 10 over Serikzhan Yeshmangbetov (4-6-1)
              Yury Tsybenko (7-2) W 10 over Michael Santos (7-3) 
              Marco Antonio Rubio (11-0-1) TKO 1 over Akhmed Oligov (12-4)
              Sergey Karanevich (16-8) TKO 4 over Dafir Smith (11-4-2)
              Makoto Okubo (5-4) TKO 4 over Tatsuyoshi Shoji (0-3)

 October  7 - Ricardo Vargas (36-9-3) W 12 over Roberto Bonilla (15-4-1)
              Enrique Sanchez (30-2-4) Tech D 6 with Jorge Martinez (10-1-1)
              Toshiharu Kaneyama (17-3) KO 8 over Kazuhiko Hidaka (15-4)
              Yoshinori Nishizawa (24-13-5) W 10 over Joel Burke (11-11-1)
              Anthony Shuler (14-1-1) W 8 over Verdell Smith (43-82-4)
              Yoshinori Miyata (10-1-1) TKO 8 over Daisuke Ozawa (14-4-1)
              Marteze Logan (10-3-1) W 10 over Lester Yarbrough (12-38-1)
              Elvis Ali (5-1) TKO 7 over Elly Pangaribuan (1-1)
              Chris Lytle (8-0-1) KO 4 over Darren Johnson (1-2)
              Marteze Logan (10-3-1) W 10 over Lester Yarbrough (12-38-1)

 October  6 - Rodrigo Juarez (6-0) TKO 5 over Arturo Ocampo (0-4)
              Alan Jones (6-0-1) W 8 over Jason Collins (13-25-6)
              Hemid Jamali (3-0) W 6 over Simeon Cover (6-13-1)
              Karl Taylor (16-66-6) W 6 over Jonathan Woolins (1-2)
              Antonio Mendivil (3-0-1) TKO 4 over Venancio Fernandez (1-1)
              Simon Reyes (10-9) TKO 6 over Giovanni Juarez (5-1)
              Pinky Burton (6-1) W 6 over Paul Bonson (18-66-6)
				  
 October  5 - Samuel Malinga (15-2-1) KO 4 over Stephanus Carr (20-4)
              Steve Conway (28-5) W 6 over Brian Coleman (22-121-7)
              Nobuaki Masuda (18-2) W 10 over Ryo Yamakawa (1-2)
              Yasuo Kunimi (14-5-4) W 10 over Norasingh Kiatprasanchai (5-6-1)
              Isamu Sakashita (16-5) TKO 1 over Saengsi Poh Chaiwathana (17-7)
              Yoshinori Takenaka (19-4-1) KO 1 over Minoru Kawashima (9-5-1)
              Simon Ramoni (18-6) KO 2 over Zolani Mbelekane (11-8-2)
              Kaiser Mabuza (7-4-1) TKo 4 over Harrison Methula (17-11) 
              Ali Nuumbembe (5-0) W 6 over Keith Jones (9-75-5)
              Nadeem Siddique (5-0) W 6 over Jason Nesbitt (2-29)
              Donovan Smillie (13-3-1) KO 2 over Gary Jones (2-14)
              Sean Hughes (7-0) TKO 4 over Paddy Folan (7-19-3)
              Danny Parkinson (7-1) TKO 2 over Wayne Shepherd (13-54-4)
              Johannes Bothman (3-1) W 6 over Sihle Mthalane (9-2-1) 
              Ryuichi Kuwana (8-15-5) W 10 over Akihiro Tominaga (1-2)

 October  4 - Alexander Munoz (24-0) W 12 over Hidenobu Honda (26-3)
                             (Retains WBA Jr. Bantamweight Belt)
              Carlos Hernandez (40-3-1) Tech W 10 over Steve Forbes (23-2)
                              (Retains IBF Jr. Lightweight belt)
              Rafael Marquez (30-3) W 12 over Mauricio Pastrana (30-4-1)
                              (Retains IBF Bantamweight belt)
              Daniel Reyes (33-1-1) TKO 6 over Edgar Cardenas (30-11-2) 
                              (Wins IBF Strawweight belt)
              Veeraphol Nakhornluang-Promotion (41-1-2) D 12 with Toshiaki Nishioka (23-3-3)
                              (Retains WBC Bantamweight Belt)
              Cruz Carbajal (24-11-1) TKO 8 over Gerardo Espinosa (27-5)
                             (Retains WBO Bantamweight belt)
              James Toney (67-4-2) TKO 9 over Evander Holyfield (38-7-2)
              Joel Casamayor (30-1) TKO 6 over Diego Corrales (37-2)
              Keith Holmes (38-3) TKO 8 over Jason Papillion (36-11-1)
              Erik Morales (45-1) KO 3 over Guty Espadas (37-6)
              Roman Karmazin (32-1-1) TKO 3 over David Walker (19-2-1)
              Boris Sinitsin (43-7-1) TKO 10 over Affif Djelti (36-13) 
              Herbie Hide (35-3) TKO 5 over Alex Vassilev (15-12-1)
              Hideki Todaka (21-3-1) W 12 over Leo Gamez (34-10-1)
              Masakazu Satake (19-2-4) TKO 2 over Richard Reyna (13-1)
              Kengo Nagashima (25-2-1) W 10 over Rick Roberts Yoshimura (38-7-2)
              Mads Larsen (45-2) W 12 over Danilo Haussler (22-1)
              Brian Magee (20-0) KO 1 over Omar Eduardo Gonzalez (25-5)
              Armand Krajnc (28-2) TKO 2 over Peter Zsilak (5-6-1)
              Nicolay Valuev (33-0) KO 1 over Otis Tisdale (20-13-1)
              Atilla Levin (28-1) KO 2 over Kenny Craven (21-10)
              Robin Reid (35-3-1) TKO 6 over Willard Lewis (17-9-2)
              Alpaslan Aguzum (28-1) W 8 over David Sarraille (20-18)
              Sebastian Lujan (14-1-1) KO 2 over Paolo Roberto (28-4-1) 
              Christian Bladt (27-2-1) W 8 over Anthony Ivory (28-65-4)
              Thomas Hansvoll (25-3-1) W 12 over Damon Reed (37-8)
              Tomasz Adamek (25-0) KO 2 over Ed Dalton (27-10-3)
              Samuel Kebede (22-0) TKO 4 over Bela Sandor (6-22-2)
              Soren Engelbrecht (10-0-1) TKO 4 over Ferenc Szakallas (22-13-3)
              Isam Khalil (12-0-2) W 8 over Virgil Meleg (5-10)
              Gilbert Eastman (16-2) TKO 4 over Spencer Fearon (11-6)
              Olivier Beard (18-8) W 6 over Isidore Janvier (11-13-1)
              Bert Batawang (28-10-3) KO 4 over Jack Maldecir (18-8-3)
              Z Gorres (14-1) KO 5 over Ryan Campecino (2-1)
              Farid El Houari (18-5) W 6 over Tarik Amrous (8-7-1)
              Steven Spartacus (14-0) TKO 1 over Hastings Rasani (9-10)
              Michael Hunter (16-0-1) W 6 over Nikolai Eremeev (20-9-2)
              Carl Froch (9-0) W 8 over Vage Kocharyan (7-8-1)
              Jamie Hearn (8-0) W 8 over Jason McKay (4-2)
              Mohamed Azzaoui (10-0-2) D 12 with Peter Ngateri (6-5-2)
              Darrin Humphrey (15-3) W 6 over Dennis Matthews (9-25)
              Francis Barrett (13-2) W 6 over David Kirk (10-48-3)
              Juan Carlos Alderete (14-1-1) KO 3 over Rosalino Acevedo (3-6)
              Oscar Ponce (11-0-1) W 8 over Abraham Valdez (8-3)
              Christian Bejarano (10-0) W 6 over Richard Conchas (4-2)
              Matthew Thirlwall (8-1) TKO 3 over Dean Powell (3-9)
              Claudio Tapia (7-2-1) W 8 over Juan Marigliano (8-5)
              Jesus Santiago (8-4-1) D 6 with Michael Lynks (4-2-2)
              Reidar Walstad (6-0-1) KO 3 over Tamasz Szakallas (11-8)
              Rafal Jackiewicz (8-4) KO 1 over Allan Vester (24-4-1)
              Ismael Gonzalez (14-6) W 12 ovre Armando Hernandez (26-5) 
              Anton Nel (15-7-3) W 12 over Danie Venter (5-1)
              Ramdane Serdjane (14-11-1) W 6 over Mircea Telecan (2-4)
              Jamie Waru (15-6) TKO 2 over Shane Nepia (0-2)
              Barry Morrison (5-0) W 6 over Sergey Starkov (7-15-1)
              Andy Gibson (5-0) W 6 over Peter Dunn (9-22-3)
              Carlos Cisneros (3-4-1) KO 1 over Zahami Gracia (6-1)
              Jesus Gonzalez (2-0) KO 1 over Josh Peters (1-2)

 October  3 - Juan Carlos Ramirez (31-5) W 12 over Hector Marquez (27-11)
              Mzukisi Sikali (28-5-2) TKO 4 over Hawk Makepula (20-3)
              Monte Barrett (29-2) TKO 10 over Eric Kirkland (17-2)
              Daniel Seda (19-0-1) TKO 10 Genaro Trazancos (20-5-1)
              Hussein Hussein (23-0) over Falazona Fidal (24-8-2)
              Vic Darchinyan (19-0) KO 1 over Edo Anggoro (4-1)
              Ratanachai Sor Vorapin (54-8) W 12 over Dimitri Atonov  (2-2)
              Steve Martinez (44-5-1) W 8 over Frankie Sanchez (13-8-1)
              Francisco Lorenzo (19-2)  W 10 over Ubaldo Hernandez  (19-11-2)
              Alexander Jakob (23-4-1) W 4 over Alexander Subin (1-5)
              Gary St. Clair (28-3-2) W 8 over Donny Suratin (4-3)
              Kirino Garcia (45-23-2) W 10 over Derrick Whitley (21-21-2)
              Jhonny Gonzalez (20-4) KO 1 over Jorge Reyes (21-20-2)
              Jose Luis Juarez (26-5-1) TKO 8 over Armando Bosquez (14-14-2)
              Gerson Guerrero (26-5) KO 3 over Alejandro Avendano (3-7)\
              Ricardo Cordoba (20-0) TKO 3 over Davis Arosemenapor (11-6)
              Mzonke Fana (20-2) W 12 over Elvis Makama (10-2)
              Juan Garza (20-1) TKO 5 over Hector Mancina (9-19-1)
              Prince Badi Ajamu (17-1-1) TKO 6 over Sam Hill (15-5-1)
              Patrick Perez (24-3) W 6 over Ronald Boddie (12-18-4)
              Pramuansak Posuwan (15-0) W 8over Roselito Campana (9-4)
              Daniel Dawson (11-0) W 6 over Mike Cope (2-5-2)
              Juan Carlos Rodriguez (44-19-2) KO 2 over Carlos Ramirez (20-8)
              Bernard Dunne (9-0) TKO 1 Julio Cesar Oyuela (7-10-2)
              Roberto Vasquez (13-1) TKO 2 over Eduardo Marquez (22-7-1) 
              Vicente Mosquera (11-1-1) KO 6 over Rogineth Caballero (7-5)
              Reynaldo Frutos (10-4) TKO 5 over Jairo Arango (14-6)
              Ameth Diaz (15-3) KO 1 over Juan Garcia (1-14-1)
              Leva Kirakosayan (12-2) TKO 3 over Nacho Mendoza (7-1)
              Rupert van Aswegen (9-1-1) 6 over Delta Mukhithi (0-2)
              Bonani Hlwatika (15-2-1) TKO 3 over Sonwabo Matayi (3-8-1)
               Oronde Dawley (8-0-1) Tech D 5 with Christian Lozada (9-3)
              B.J. Flores (4-0) TKO 2 over Gabriel Taylor (2-1-1)
              Agnaldo Nunes (5-0) W 6 over Hoang Sang Nguyen (6-3)
              Jason Bray (5-0) TKO 3 Joe Hernandez (10-8)
              Ben Cruz (5-0) KO 2 over James Swan (0-1)
              Chris Hamilton (4-0) W 6 over Paul Le (2-7)
              Ernesto Reyna (1-0) W 8 over Jose Juan Mendez (9-7-2)

 October  2 - Danny Hunt (14-1) W 10 Chill John (8-5)
              Ryan Kerr (9-0) W 8 over Eddie Haley (7-9)
              Nigel Wright (8-1) TKO 5 over Nigel Senior (20-63-5)
              Mark Flynn (9-2) W 12 over Mohammed Kombo (6-2)
              Kevin O'Hara (5-0) W 6 over Wladimir Borov (14-17-1)
              Steve McKay (5-1) W 6 over Dean Storey (7-12-2)
              Steven Cormier (5-2-1) D 6 with Kris Andrews (2-3-1)
              Danny Moir (7-6-1) W 6 over Omar Gummatti (1-1)
              John Clark (5-3-1) W 6 over Wesley Martin (13-38-8)

 October  1 - Ryosuke Takahashi (13-3) TKO 6 over Jorge Arellano (8-6)
              Takayuki Korogi (13-3-2) TKO 3 over Hidekazu Miyagi (11-3-1)
              Ryu Bando (15-7-1) W 10 over Shunsuke Ito (14-2-1)
              Ricardo Toledo (4-10-3) W 6 over Angel Torres (5-7-1)

 September 30 - Lucky Lewele (18-3) TKO 5 over Barend van Rooyen (20-3-1)
                Thomas Mashaba (12-1-4) TKO 6 over Jeffrey Mathebula (12-1-1) 
                Moruti Mthalane (4-0) TKO 5 over Siphiwe Khumalo (2-1-1)
				
 September 29 - Komrit Lukkuongmuekol (9-0) TKO 5 over Sherwin Paro (11-1)
                Saohin Srithai Condo (41-10) TKO 2 over Ricky Gozo (12-5-1)
                Jurgen Haeck (16-2) TKO 7 over Akunel Dias (8-4)
                Khunsuk Lukprabat (12-1) W 6 over Jerry Pahayahay (35-44-2)
                Baby Lorona Jr. (33-20-2) vs. Kongthawat Sorkitti (18-16-1)
                Rey Pelonia (32-22-3) KO 6 over Adam Leavers (3-2-1)

 September 28 - Akinori Kanai (11-0) KO 2 over Boy Guevarra (3-7)
                Seiji Tanaka (13-6-3) KO 2 over Khunchit Kiatgecha (0-11)
                Nobukazu Hirose (4-0) KO 1 over Tsukasa Kashiwagi (2-3-1)
                Masayuki Mitani (2-0) W 10 over Hiroyasu Hasebe  (0-3-1)

 September 27 - Irene Pacheco (30-0) TKO 7 over Damaen Kelly (18-2)
                         (Retains IBF Flyweight belt)
                Julien Lorcy (56-3-2) TKO 4 over  Mustapha Abahraouhi (8-3)
                Yosam Choi (26-2) TKO 4 over Jinho Kim (14-8)
                Joe Mesi (27-0) KO 1 over DaVarryl Williamson (18-2)
                Juan Carlos Gomez (37-0) W 10 over Sinan Samil Sam (18-1)
                Dominic Guinn (23-0) W 10 over Duncan Dokiwari (22-2)
                Ricky Hatton (33-0) TKO 9 over Aldo Rios (34-3)
                Chris John (33-0) W 12 over Oscar Leon (25-4)
                Serguei Lyakhovich (19-1) TKO 8 over James Walton (19-4-2)
                Samuel Peter (16-0) TKO 2 over Jason Farley (11-4-2)
                Junior Witter (27-1-2) KO 2 over Fred Kinuthia (8-3)
                Ricardo Torres (22-0) W 10 over Facundo David Tolosa (11-5-1)
                Sergio Santillan (17-1-2) W 10 over Raul Medina (12-4-2)
                Raymond Joval (31-2) W 12 over Lansana Diallo (21-16-4)
                Jose Luis Cruz Felix (31-0-1) TKO 5 over Alejandro Jimenez (13-28-4)
                Michael Jennings (20-0) TKO 4 over Sammy Smith (10-6)
                Matt Zegan (28-1) TKO 6 over Laszlo Bognar (30-9–2)
                Tomasz Bonin (22-0) W 6 over Robert Sulgan (9-2)
                Jacek Bielski (24-1) W 6 over Rafa Jackiewicz (7-4)
                Krzysztof Bienias (18-1) W 6 over Muzaffer Tosun (4-1-2)
                Cyril Bellanger (22-1) TKO 4 over Toufik Tabi (0-4)
                Koba Gogaladze (11-0) W 21 over Manuel Sepeda (15-7-3)
                Victor Santiago (17-2-1) TKO 9 over Jose Rodriguez (12-13-2)
                Matthew Hatton (17-2) W 6 over Taz Jones (2-1-2)
                Ivan Hernandez (16-1) W 12 over Miguel Angel Suarez (1-16)
                Troy Rowland (14-1) W 8 over Tyrus Armstead (10-19-4)
                Dallas Vargas (3-0) TKO 2 over Corey Budd (5-1)
                Carlos Mariena (11-3)  TKO 1 over Jose  Rosas (11-6)
                Luis Angel Martinez (10-3-1) W D.Q 11 over Miguel Garcia (3-6)
                Oleg Platov (10-1) TKO 1 over Marek Oravsky (3-12)
                Bendele Llunga (13-3) W 6 over Sylvestre Marianini (2-4-2)
                Mike Algoet (23-15) W 10 over Alexander Polizzi (15-8-3) 
                Edwin Valero (11-0) W 6 over Gustavo Tapia (9-17)
                Gustavo Kapusi (8-3-3) KO 1 over Juan Zauco (9-4)
                Juan Cintron (7-2) W 6 over Andres Larrinaga (3-11-2)
                Dawid Kostecki (6-0) W 6 over Bruce Ozbek (9-8)
                Roberto Reuque (4-0) W D.Q 6 over Marcelo Miranda (3-2-1) 
                Carlos Meza (4-0) KO 4 over Dioberto Julio (3-1)
                Marner Herrera (3-0) W D.Q 5 over Andres Arno (2-2-1)
                David Gimenez (3-1) W 6 over Alejandro Millan (0-2) 

 September 26 - Johnny Tapia (53-3-2) W 10 over Carlos Contreras (18-8-3)
                Jorge Paez (78-14-5) W 10 over Rodney Jones (25-5)
                Joichiro Tatsuyoshi (19-6-1) W 10 over Julio Cesar Avila (21-15-1)
                Danny Williams (29-2) TKO 5 over Michael Sprott (23-6)
                Hugo Soto (55-9-2) KO 7 over Julio Medina (13-6-2)
                Carlos Maussa (16-0) TKO 6 over Jeffrey Resto (17-1) 
                Javier Alvarez (29-3-1) W 8 over Vicente Burgo (17-18-4)
                Giuseppe Lauri (31-4) W 6 over Vasile Surcica (12-20-1)
                Garry Delaney (31-6-1) W 6 over Paul Bonson (18-65-6)
                Rocky Martinez (39-9-1) W 6 over Verdell Smith (43-81-4)
                Dario Azuaga (58-4-2) W 6 over Arnaldo Orrabalis (1-6)
                Juan Carlos Gimenez (53-11-3) KO 3 over Juan Rivas (4-7)
                Denkaosaen Kaowichit (27-1) KO 1 over Noldi Manakane (3-2)
                Kuvanych Toygonbayev (21-1) TKO 2 over Francisco Mendez (14-27)
                Andrew Council (31-7-3) W 8 over James McAllister (9-4-1)
                Chucky Tschorniawsky (23-6-1) W 8 over Adam Salas (10-8)
                Darnell Wilson (14-1-1) W 8 over Darren Whitley (13-23-6)
                Oscar Diaz (16-0) W 10 over Rogelio Castaneda (16-10-2)
                Danny Flores (16-0-1) W 8 over Ricardo Medina (27-29-5)
                Ian MacKillop (16-3) W 8 over Daniel Mendez (12-20-1)
                Carlos Jerez (16-2-1) D 6 with Sergio Finetto (9-3-1)
                Nobuhiro Ishida (10-4-1) W 10 over Akira Ohigashi (38-8-3)
                Rev Santillan (16-1-1) W 8 over Daigoro Yamamoto (6-2-1)
                Malcolm Tunacao (15-1-2) KO 5 over Ringo Jaguar (1-3)
                RJ Karsten (12-1) TKO  8 over Max Heyman (17-5-3)
                Alex Becerra (14-2) W 8 over Nelson Soto (9-4)
                George Walton (12-2) TKO 3 over Cesar Avila (8-6-1)
                Martin Honorio (14-2) W 8 over John Nolasco (11-3-3)
                Said Ouali (12-1) TKO 3 over Michael Doaks (4-9)
                Jairo Ramirez (12-2-3) TKO 2 over Corey Alarcon (7-5)
                Leopaldo Gonzalez (6-0) TKO 2 over Juan Carlos Santiago (6-3)
                Michael Lozada (9-0) W 6 over Jorge Valenzuela (6-5-1)
                Laszlo Komjathi (19-4-1) W 6 over Adrian Parlogea (11-23)
                Sven Paris (10-0) TKO 4 over Vincenzo Fini (14-7-1)
                Dave Stewart (10-0) TKO 2 over Jimmy Beech (9-9)
                George Blades (16-2) TKO 3 over Tyrone Muex (9-20-3)
                Jeff Fraza (15-2) Tech W 6 over Kevin Watts (17-4)
                David Haye (7-0) TKO 4 over Lolenga Mock (21-7-1)
                Sergio Melendez (5-0) TKO 2 over Gary Grant (10-16)
                Rafael Lozano (11-1) W 8 over Jorge Tirado (1-6) 
                Humberto Chavez (10-3-1) D 8 with Rafael Ortiz (6-3-1)
                Tipton Walker (13-6) TKO 4 over Chris Thomas (12-4) 
                Sathaporn Boonmalert (6-0) TKO 5 over Rio Saragih (14-9-1)
                Cristian De Martinis (6-0) TKO 6 over Marco Fioravanti (1-9-3)
                Richard Odems (5-0) KO 1 over Dominick Jenkins (1-2-1)
                Eddie Bishop (7-0) W 4 over Marcus Luck (3-5)
                Melvin Cumba (6-0) KO 1 over Walter Speight (2-5)
                Angel Fernandez (6-0-1) W 6 over Luis Escalante (2-9-3)
                Shane Kelly (6-1) W 6 over Danny Wilson (3-6)
                Massimo Morra (6-1-1) W 6 over Domenico Abatescianni (0-3-3)
                Daniel Lovett (5-1) W 8 over Sergio Llancafilo (2-4-1)
                Hector Munoz (4-0) TKO 2 over Robert Frankel (0-1) 
                Nathan Ward (4-1) KO 1 over Casey Brooks (0-7)
                Geard Ajetovic (3-0) TKO 3 over Gary Beardsley (12-12-1)
                Rexon Flores (3-0) W 10 over Larry Mede (1-3)
                Juan Manuel Barreda (5-1-2) W 6 over Jose Warner (2-7)
                Nick Lantouris (9-5-3) KO 1 over Steven Charles (0-1)
                Matt Shaw (7-5-2) W 6 over John Sullivan (0-1)
                Reggie Strickland (61-252-15) TKO 5 over Mike Stone (10-1)

 September 25 - Oleg Maskaev (24-5) TKO 1 over Dennis McKenny (25-28-1)
                Roger Gonzalez (23-0) W 12 over Samuel Lopez (14-2)
                Daudy Bahari (21-0) W 12 over Kiatchai 13coins (16-1)
                Rodney Jones (31-3) KO 6 over Manning Galloway (58-16)
                Cleveland Corder (29-2) W 10 over Joe Garcia (21-7-5)
                Ahmed Kaddour (14-0) W 8 over Wilmer Mejia (13-4-2)
                Sergey Sorokin (13-0-1) TKO 5 over Andrey Tylilyuk (0-6)
                Carmine Tufano (20-1) W 8 over Ron Boddie (12-17-4)
                Alexander Fedorov (14-1-1) W 8 over Pavel Kubasov (3-14)
                Chauncy Welliver (15-1-2) W 8 over Billy Zumbrun (10-5-1)
                Luke Munsen (14-1) W 6 over Jeremy Morrison (15-6-1)
                Donnell Holmes (8-0) TKO 3 over Clarence Goins (5-12-2)
                David Martinez (9-0) W 8 over Angel Mata (10-10)
                Ismael Arvin (8-0-1) W 8 over Eloy Suarez (7-3)
                Troy Beets (6-4-1) TKO 6 over Jed Phipps (10-1) 
                Chas Symonds (5-1) W 6 over Ben Hudson (5-4-1)
                Angky Angkota (5-1) KO 3 over Nongkai Patawikorngym (2-4)
                Anibal Solis (5-1) W 6 over Jorge Espinoza (6-10)
                Errol Banner (7-8-1) W D.Q over Ricardo Cortes (10-1-1) 
                Alexei Varakin (14-12-2) TKO 5 over Pavel Kalabin (0-5-1)
                Eric Starr (11-10-1) D 6 with Vinson Durham (21-29-3)

 September 24 - Damon Reed (32-7) TKO 3 over Vance Wynn (6-14-2)
                Alvin Brown (22-6) KO 4 over Chuck Dairy (7-11-1)
                Laszlo Buranyi (12-1) W 6 over Gringo Mandache (2-3)
                Gabor Halasz (14-6) W 6 over Adrian Pop (0-1-1)
                Gabriel Holguin (14-2) W 6 over Jorge Garcia (3-8)
                Idelfonso Martinez (11-4) TKO 3 over Natalio Ponce (11-19)
                Hector Ferreyro (8-2-1) TKO 3 over Ernest Johnson (4-15-2)
                Victor Montemayor (7-1-2) TKO 6 over Walter Herrera (1-3)

 September 23 - Andreas Kotelnik (18-0) TKO 10 over Arturo Urena (18-6-1)
                Fahlan Sakkreerin (53-3-2) KO 7 over Delno Romonte (2-1)
                Balu Sauer (17-1) W 6 over Goran Gogic (5-1-2)
                Wladimir Sidorenko (11-0) W 8 over Alberto Ontiveros (18-8-5)
                Konstantin Onofrei (16-0) TKO 1 over Krzysztof Ogonek (3-2-1)
                Greg Wright (20-9-2) KO 2 over Rayco Saunders (8-2)
                Ryuichi Minoriyama (14-4-3) W 10 over Michael Domingo (19-9-2)
                Pedro Marco (10-6-3) Tech W 5 over Akira Ebisuoka (25-9-2)
                Hideyuki Furuhashi (17-13-3) TKO 6 over Bert Navares (50-11-1)
                Junichi Ebisuoka (10-5-2) TKO 3 over Roy Balatarria (8-8-3)
                Brian Minto (8-0) W 6 over Paul Paczynski (2-1-1)
                Romero Johnson (5-1-1) D 6 with Lamaine Robinson (2-3-1)
                Russell Jordan (6-1) TKO 1 over Abdul Rasheed (2-4)
                Dimitri Sartison (1-0) W 4 over Miro Kvocka (0-7)

 September 21 - Daniel Thorpe (8-23-1) W 6 over Chris Long (1-1)
                Shane White (1-0-2) D 6 with Paul Billington (0-2-1)
              
 September 20 - Chris Byrd (37-2) W 12 over Fres Oquendo (24-2)
                        (Retains IBF Heavyweight belt)
                Alejandro Terra (27-0) TKO 10 over Roshi Wells (17-1-2)
                Jawaid Khaliq (22-1-1) W 12 over Maxim Nesterenko (40-6-1)
                Rolando Reyes (19-2-2) W 10 over Omar Bernal (25-3-2)
                Carlos Baldimir (39-9-6) W 10 over Edgar Ruiz (18-6-1)
                Jason Booth (24-3) W 12 over Lunga Ntontela (10-1) 
                Owen Beck (19-0) W 12 over George Arias (31-7)
                Rafael Pineda (38-5) W 10 over Tybius Flowers (17-6)
                Quentin Smith (18-0) KO 3 over Floyd Williams (30-14-1)
                Nathan Sting (27-6-1) W 12 over Nicky Booth (17-5-1)
                Hugo Garay (18-0) W 12 over Peter Venancio (39-8-1)
                Robert Stieglitz (20-0) W 10 over Yuri Barashan (5-2)
                Lorenzo Di Giacomo (24-1-1) W 6 over Mugurel Sebe (4-10)
                Celestino Caballero (18-1) TKO 3 over Arcelio Ibarra (11-6)  
                Manny Siaca (17-4) TKO 4 over Demetrius Jenkins (21-12-1)
                Steve Cunningham (14-0) W 8 over Terry McGroom (19-6-2)
                China Smith (24-2) W 10 over Onebo Maxime (15-19)
                Al Seeger (16-0) TKO 5 over Antonio Smith (7-31-2)
                Jose Aguiniga (20-0) W 6 over Keyri Wong (4-5)
                Farai Musiyiwa (14-5) W 6 over Mihaly Kotai (24-1) 
                Freddy Hernandez (13-0) TKO 6 over Justo Almazan (13-33-4)
                Nobuhito Honmo (22-4-2) Tech D 4 with Tsuyoshi Nakamura (20-3-2)
                Eric Odumase (13-3-1) W 6 over Craig Spacie (14-5-1)
                Andreas Sidon (21-6) W 12 over Chris Sirengo (9-10-1)
                Julio Zarate (19-2-1) KO 4 over Ricardo Martinez (2-8) 
                Rene Monse (14-1) W 8 over Adnan Serin (11-2)
                Malik Dziarra (16-1) TKO 2 over Pavel Zima (5-7)
                David Quinonero (15-1) TKO 3 over Gustav Liptak (2-9-1)
                Dmitriy Salita (13-0) W 6 over Joey Bartole (8-3)
                Renan Acosta (10-0) W 6 over Raul Alonso (7-6-3)
                Carlos Bouchan (11-4) TKO 6 over Ulises Cadena (1-1)
                Norman Jones (17-12-2) W 8 over Hilario Guzman (4-11-3)
                Marcos Diaz (15-1) TKO 4 over Jovenil Maciel (5-2)
                Luiz da Silva (15-9-1) W 6 over Walter Diaz (13-1-1) 
                Sebastian Sylvester (9-1) W 6 over Patrik Hruska (1-15)
                Alexander Kahl (6-1-1) KO 2 over Pavel Vanacek (0-5)
                Jorge Linares (6-0) TKO 2 over Joungkeun Woo (5-1)
                Zahami Garcia (6-0) KO 3 over Carlos Alvarez (0-5-1)
                Steve Chinock (9-1) W 8 over Mickey Bowden (6-3)
                Mehmet Hendem (5-0) W 6 over Bruce Ozbek (7-10)
                Mirko Wolf (6-0-2) TKO 3 over Mazen Kirke (0-2)
                Akinori Suzuki (8-3-2) TKO 6 over Takashi Ijichi (5-4-1)
                Daigo Kaneko (9-3-4) Tech W 9 over Makoto Ogasawara (7-7-2)
                Roman Aramian (9-4) W 6 over Radek Hrabak (6-7-1)
                Carlos Melo (7-2) W 6 over Christian Alvia (4-7-1)
                Eduardo Sanchez (8-3-2) TKO 2 over Ramon Espinoza (4-2)
                Victor Hernandez (4-0) W 8 over Jose Navarrete (3-3)
                Shoot Mifune (3-0) W 8 over Hirotaka Aiuchi (9-5-3)
                Kavin Gebhard (3-0) TKO 3 over Vaclav Hasa (0-10)
                Marcel Zeller (3-0) KO 1 over Jiri Mach (0-1)
                Ramon Valle (6-9) W 10 over Sergio Macias (13-13)

 September 19 - Charles Brewer (40-9) TKO 5 over Freeman Barr (25-4)
                Israel Vazquez (35-3) TKO 7 over Trinidad Mendoza (20-7-2)
                Shannan Taylor (33-5) TKO 11 over Marcelo Rodriguez (26-4)
                Ernie Zavala (18-2) W 10 over Arturo Morua (17-3-1)
                Everardo Morales (24-8-2) W 12 over Jose Carita Lopez (26-8-1)
                Mariano Carrera (17-3) W 10 over Juan Meza (38-49-8)
                Daniel Rowsell (24-2-1) TKO 4 over Jamie Wallace (18-27)
                Mpush Makembi (25-8-3) TKO 4 over  Said Yazidu (15-4)
                Wayne Martell (23-2) W 10 over Rodney Wilson (25-13-4)
                Darren Maciunski (20-8) W 6 over Leo Edwards (14-12-2)
                Eriberto Gejon (16-0-1) TKO 2 over  Julius Agcopra (8-11)
                Nipon Chuwattana (5-0) W 6 over Samransak Singmanassak (22-7)
                Saenghiran Lookbanyai (4-0) KO 2 over Jess Maca (42-19-5)
                Andre Eason (13-2) W 10 over Luis Alberto Santiago (16-4-1)
                Aslanbek Kodzoev (9-1-1) TKO 2 over Charles Clark (14-18-1)
                Craig Weber (16-1-1) TKO 3 over Christian Nash (2-6-1)
                Jose Carlos Da Silva (11-9-1) KO 2 over Carlos Bates (30-19)
                Colin Wilson (25-16) TKO 10 over Roger Izonritei (5-3)
                Octavio Lara (3-0) KO 1 over Mike Hamon (1-7)
                Rocky Katsidis (6-0) TKO 1 over Daniel Hoskins (6-14-1)
                Fujimi Victorygym (5-0) W 6 over Pongpetch Muangsurin (0-7)
                Jason Litzau (5-0) TKO 3 over Rodney Jones (1-2-1)
                Gary Stark (6-0) W 6 over Leshaun Blair (2-2)
                Pascal Rouse (14-8-2) W 6 over Angelo Torres (7-6)
                Jason DeLisle (12-2-2) W 12 over John Wyborn (14-16-3)
                Gilberto Reyes (5-1-1) W 4 over Jose Gutierrez (0-1)
                Garry Comer (6-4-1) TKO 3 over Opepi Taginafelala (0-1)
                Omar Leon (8-6-3) W 10 over Adolfo Rios (8-14-1)
				
 September 18 - Juan Valenzuela (18-6) W 10 over Eleazar Contreras (20-4-2)
                Mike Anchondo (22-0) TKO 4 over Silverio Ortiz (13-4)
                Mger Mkrtchian (18-1) TKO 3 over Balaz Dzhozev (3-2)
                Stephen Foster (12-0) TKO 4 over Alexander Abramenko (6-1-1)
                Nicolay Popov (10-0) TKO 2 over John McDermott (16-1)
                Matt Skelton (8-0) TKO 6 over Michael Holden (10-9)
                Roman Greenberg (13-0) KO 1 over Konstantin Prizyuk (1-6-1) 
                Daniel Ponce (16-0) TKO 3 over Marcos Ballido (16-28-1)
                Jorge Solis (20-0-2) W 12 over Jose Luis Tula (15-11-2)
              	Ross Minter (10-1-1) D 6 with John Marshall (5-3-1)
                Simone Maludrottu (13-1) TKO 9 over Emiliano Salvini (6-3-1)
                Lorenzo Cosseddu (13-3-3) D 6 with Alban Mothie (10-8-2)
                Peter Haymer (11-2) W 4 over Ovill McKenzie (2-2)
				
 September 17 - Raul Bejarano (17-7-2) W D.Q 8 over Jose Rosa Gomez (46-16-4)
                Cristian Paz (12-3-2) TKO 4 over Dante Tablada (11-12-2)

 September 16 - Tokunbo Olajide (19-1) TKO 4 over Emil Baku (22-2)
                Jimmy Lange (21-1-1) TKO 3 over Homer Gibbons (42-10-1)
                Hearn Marler (7-1) W 6 over Angel Herrera (5-3-2)
                Jeremy Yelton (10-1) TKO 2 over Harold Bennett (18-23-2)
                Ray Martinez (9-2) W 6 over Adarryl Johnson (13-11-2)
                Noel Sungahid  (15-6) KO 2 over John Flores (0-2)
                Arthur Brambila (4-1) TKO 2 over Jose Cabanillas (2-7)
                Marteze Logan (9-3-1) W 6 over Benji Singleton (25-92-4)
                Iwan Key (3-1) W 12 over La Syukur (2-1)
                Jerry Smith (14-55-1) W 6 over Shakir Ashanti (15-7)

 September 15 - Takefumi Sakata (21-1-1) TKO 7 over Kazuo Okada (13-2-1)
                Akihiko Nago (21-4-1) KO 3 over Mikihito Setou (10-6-1)
                Kokichi Tanaka (21-8-1) W 10 over Thanomsak Soh Parantaree (9-8)
                Keisuke Ayukawa (15-6-1) TKO 4 over Shigero Hori (9-6)
                Wataru Suzuki (12-3-1) D 8 with Ryuji Muram (6-8-2)

 September 14 - Ken Nakajima (8-1) W 10 over Takahiro Takemura (0-6)
                Kenny Lemos (5-1) W 4 over Louis Monaco (12-27-3)
                Tony Morales (3-0) TKO 2 over Jason Chacon (0-1)
                Arthur Medina (6-11) W 4 over Ricky Byrd (1-2)
                Carlos Nevarez (10-12-1) W 4 over Daniel Almanza (5-14)
                Steve Valdez (20-32-2) Tech W 5 over Richard Conchas (3-2)

 September 13 - Shane Mosley (39-2) W 12 over Oscar De La Hoya (35-3) 
                     (Wins WBA & WBC Jr. Middleweight belts)
                Felix Sturm (19-0) W 12 over Hector Velazco (29-3-1)
                     (Wins WBO Middleweight belt)
                Juan Lazcano (33-2-1) TKO 11 over Steve Johnston (35-3-1) 
                Jose Rivera (27-3-1) W 12 over Michel Trabant (38-1)
                Rocky Juarez (15-0) KO 1 over David Murillo (20-6-1)
                Miguel Cotto (17-0) TKO 7 over Demetrio Ceballos (26-5)
                Antonio Pitalua (35-3) TKO 6 over Noel Cortez (19-10)
                Mehrdud "Takaloo" Takalobigashi (22-3) TKO 3 over Wladimir Borovski  (14-6)
                Maselino Masoe (25-2) KO 5 over Henry Aritonang (3-4)
                David Diaz (21-0) W 8 over Jauquin Gallardo (14-2-1)
                Jorge Lacierva (23-5-3) KO 1 over Harold Grey (25-5)
                Geir Inge Jorgensen (15-0) W 6 over Manuel Gomez (10-17-1)
                Enzo Maccarinelli (15-1) KO 1 over Andrei Kiarsten  (15-3)
                Ulises Solis (11-0) W 12 over Edgar Sosa (12-5)
                Urbano Antillon (11-0) TKO 6 over Martin Bermudez (2-3-1)
                Soren Engelbret (9-0-1) TKO 3 over Patrick Prokopecz (3-11-2)
                Sergio Gonzalez (14-1-3) D 10 over Roberto Arrieta (15-6-3)
                Rasheem Brown (12-0) W 6 over Monroe Brooks (1-4)
                Nazareno Ruiz (15-5) W 10 over Diego Alzugaray (11-4-4)
                Sean Hughes (6-0) W 6 over Daniel Thorpe (7-23-1)
                Scot Gammer (6-0) W 6 over Derek McCafferty (2-17-1)
                Michael Monaghan (13-9) W 6 over Tomas Da Silva (4-9-1)
                Alfonso Gomez (8-2-1) W 6 over Jose Ojeda (6-3)
                Andy Halder (8-2) W 6 over Leeroy Williamson (10-37-2)
                Steven Kuchler (4-0) W 4 over Virgil Meleg (5-9)
                Isaac Ward (4-0-1) W 6 over Peter Buckley (30-168-10)
                Gary Cummings (3-2) W 6 over Gwyn Wale (4-1-1)
                Peter Dunn (9-20-3) W 6 over Wayne Shepherd (13-53-4)
                Adrian Clegg (1-0) W 6 over Brian Coleman (22-119-7)
                Hugo Martinez (2-0-1) D 6 with Carlos Narvaez (1-9-1) 
                Abel Ochoa (7-5) TKO 4 over Lauro Lopez (7-7)
                Joel Viney (8-26) W 6 over John Paul Ryan (2-9)

 September 12 - Javier Castillejo (56-5) TKO 2 over Ignacio Solar (19-5)
                Mike Stewart (34-1-2) TKO 2 over Cornell Shinholster (14-8-1)
                Carlos Rios (51-9-3) D 8 with Pablo Barbero (12-8-2)
                Humberto Soto (30-5-2) W 10 over Luis Fuente (24-3-1)
                Hector Velazquez (37-9-1) W 8 over Armando Cordoba (20-12-1)
                Somsak Sithchatchawal (34-1-1) KO 7 over Marcel Kasimov (5-5)
                Heriberto Ruiz (29-2-2) W 10 over Christobal Cruz (25-5-1)
 	            Sergio Liendo (60-20-3) W 12 over Ricardo Chamorro (13-11-3)
                Peter Manfredo (19-0) TKO 6 over Leonard Townsend (37-16-1)
                Jose Ramon Escriche (29-7-1) TKO 3 over Jorge Pina (3-1)
                Jose Antonio Lopez Bueno (24-6-3) W 8 over Manuel Sequera (4-4)
                Anthony Thompson (13-0) TKO 4 over Sammy Sparkman (15-11-1)
                Almazbek Raiymkulov (12-0) W 6 over Juan Macias (27-19-1)
                Arturo Morales (15-0) W 6 over Jessie Feliciano (10-1-1)
                Larry Mosley (12-1) TKO 8 over Adan Casillas (16-6)
                Jose Guerrero (21-1-1) TKO 4 over Patas Kikunvili (1-5)
                Chikashi Inada (14-0) KO 2 over Sandro Marcos (24-12-2)
                Sod Looknongyangtoy (13-0) W 6 over Yury Zharkov (0-3)
                Yusef Mack (12-0-1) W 8 over Sam Reese (7-10-4)
                Edner Cherry (11-2-2) W 8 over Reggie Sanders (11-28-4)
                Adam Green (7-0) TKO 1 over Tyrone Winckler (11-8-2)
                Julio Roque Ler (9-0) W 6 over Juan Cejas (3-7-1)
                Sakio Bika (14-1) KO 2 over Muhordi (0-3)
                Joey Garcia (12-6-2) W 6 over Adam Carrera (11-2)
                Carlos Jerez (16-2) W 6 over Marcelo Gutierrez (9-23-2)
                Jose Ramon Escriche (29-7-1) TKO 3 over Jorge Pina (1-3)
                Wisanu Pornobnom (9-1) W 6 over Carlo Besares (1-3)
                Brett Smith (8-1-1) Tech W 7 over Paul Smallman (22-23-2)
                Lajuan Simon (6-0) TKO 1 over Robert Marsh (8-22-1)
                Johnny Cotterill (8-1) TKO 2 over Brandon Batty (4-12)
                Francisco Diaz (8-1) KO 3 over Jack Stiers (0-1)
                Jason Arena (8-0-1) W 8 over Untong Ortega (0-4)
                Gideon Salasa (5-1) TKO 10 over Ferry Wirawan (0-3)
                Hector Avila (9-3-2) W 6 over Ramiro Choque (5-19-2)
                Soleh Sundava (10-3-1) TKO 4 over Amir Randjar (0-1)
                Miguel Aguirre (18-21-2) TKO 4 over Sandro Vazquez (17-24-3)

 September 11 - Chad Brisson (15-2) TKO 2 over John Roby (18-25-2)
                Gareth Sutherland (10-1) W 6 over Del Richie (8-4)
                Brooke Welby (29-10) W 4 over Darrin Kenny (3-9)
                Yoppie Benu  (3-0) W 12 over Erwinsyah Eneck (1-2)

 September 10 - Lawrence Clay-Bey (19-2) KO 3 over Carlton Johnson (15-10-2)
                Brandon Mitchum (22-4-1) Tech W 6 over Levan Easley (15-9-2)
                Cristian Lopez (4-0) W 6 over Mauricio Crucce (1-4)
                Ricardo Argento (1-0) W 6 over Pablo Ruben Acosta (1-3)
                Pablo Paolillo (1-0) W 6 over Jose Enrique Gomez (0-5)

 September  9 - Audley Harrison (12-0) TKO 3 over Quinn Navarre (30-11-1)
                Andre Purlett (37-2) TKO 2 over Lionel Butler (31-15-1)
                Virgil Kalakoda (23-3-1) W 10 over Kai Kauramaki (9-5)
                Franklin Egobe (13-1) W 8 over Marcello Romano (3-2)
                Hicklet Lau (18-10-2) TKO 2 over Thomas Grissom (2-18-1)
                Jun Arlos (24-14-3) TKO 5 over Bayu Anggoro (5-3-1)
                Serafim Todorov (3-0) W 6 over Gheorghe Ghiompirica (6-13)
                Brian Mihtar (2-0) TKO 4 over Joseph Benjamin (1-2)
                Shinichiro Yamaguchi (3-2-1) TKO 6 over Kaiyasit Chuwatana (0-2)
                Norihito Nakamura (1-4) TKO 7 over Tetsuo Chiba (0-2)
                Kenji Saegusa (1-0) KO 1 over Chaiya Muangsurin (0-1)
                Luiz Okamoto (1-0) KO 3 over Kentaro Yoshida (0-1)
                Takashi Miura (2-0) KO 1 over Padejsuek Twingym (0-2)
                Satoshi Ishido (1-1) W 6 over Satoshi Miyazawa (0-1)
                Ichitaro Ishii (2-1) TKO 3 over Songkom Kiatnukul (0-2)
                Koji Ishizuka (1-0) W 6 over Norimitsu Ishiguro (1-1)

 September  8 - Roberto Leyva (22-2-1) TKO 5 over Marino Montiel (8-5)
                Jesus Rojas (35-9-4) D 10 with Edison Torres (36-17-3)
                Naotaka Hozumi (22-3-1) KO 1 over Kyonghoon Lee (4-5)
                Takehiro Shimada (13-3-1) W 10 over Tatsuhisa Kawashima (19-9-3)
                Motokazu Abe (11-0-2) Tech D 4 with Wichit Chuwatana (29-14-1)
                Cesar Morales (10-1) TKO 5 over Jose Mendoza (0-5)
                Luis Jose (14-2-1) KO 2 over Jose Perez (1-4)
                Ramon Duran (3-0) W 8 over Luis Sosa (18-22-3)
                Fernando Angulo (3-2) TKO 8 over Edgar Ilarraza (17-6-1)
                Alexis Divison (6-1) W 6 over Joselito Del Rosario (1-12)
                Jose Luis Varela (4-0) TKO 2 over Jose Sanchez (0-4)
                Harrison Cuello (5-2-1) W 6 over Alexis Urena (1-15)
                Leocadio Manon (8-4) TKO 2 over Dionisio Moreno (0-10)
                Elvis Martinez (8-7-2) TKO 5 over Dionisio Rodriguez (0-4)

 September  7 - Oscar Larios (50-3-1) TKO 2 over Kozo Ishii (31-4)
                        (Retains WBC Jr. Featherweight Title)
                Eiichi Sugama (26-3) Tech W 8 over Jeffrey Onate (28-16-7)
                Hiroshi Watanabe (19-2-2) W 12 over Dondon Sultan (8-3-1)
                Hisoka Kudo (14-0) Tech W 7 over Jaime Barcelona (16-18-1)
                Sam Soliman (19-7) W 12 over Tokutaro Toyozumi (14-3-3)
                Ariel Olveira (19-3-2) W 10 over Ricardo Silva (63-24-4)
                Alejandro Benitez (15-3-1) W 6 over Juan Cardoso (10-110
                Tatsuyo Hayashida (15-3-1) KO 5 over Joseph Villasis (15-10-5)
                Koji Koyama (14-2-1) W 10 over Yusuke Morishima (13-2-4)
                Masanori Sugita (15-0) KO 5 over Ariel Austria (17-22-7)
                Rev Santillan (17-1-1) TKO 2 over Tata Regatuna (16-20-1)
                Eric Barcelona (20-4-4) W 12 over Ronnie Canete (16-13-2)
                Zaiki Takemoto (12-4-1) W 10 over Satoshi Miura (3-1-1)
                Takanori Kariya (16-2) W 10 over Kazuhiro Furukawa (1-2)
                Roman Campos  (11-6-1) TKO 10 over Polo Camacho (0-3)
                Francisco Javier Olvera (9-1) TKO 5 over  Hugo Guarneros (2-5-1)

 September  6 - Sven Ottke (32-0) W 12 over Mads Larsen (44-2)
                        (Retains IBF & WBA Super Middleweight belts)
                Miguel Angel Gonzalez (47-3-1) over Cristian Solano (17-4-1)
                James Hare (27-0-1) TKO 2 over Jan Bergman (42-5)
                Jason Cook (21-1) TKO 3 over Vincent Howard (17-14-2)
                Manuel Calvo (37-6-1) W 8 over Pablo Osuna (11-8-2)
                Vladimir Virchis (14-0) W 12 over Julius Francis (23-13-1)
                Oleg Maskaev (25-5) TKO 9 over Sedreck Fields (19-21-1)
                Masaki Kawabata (21-5-2) TKO 2 over Kohei Matsuura (22-4)
                Fighting Nordin (36-2-1) W 12 over Francisco Mora (39-8)
                Evans Ashira (23-0) TKO 9 over Jerry Elliott (37-3-1)
                Rudiger May (38-2-1) W 10 over Alain Simon (37-7-3)
                Manuel Lee Ossie (30-3) TKO 6 over Imrich Borka (4-3)
                Joma Gamboa (33-7-2) W 10 over Rodel Quilaton (1-2)
                Jonathan Corn (42-7-1) KO 1 over Terry Jesmer (16-32-2)
                Zsolt Erdei (17-0) W 12 over Juan Nelongo Perez (15-5-1)
                Andreas Kotelnik (17-0) KO 3 over Laszlo Herczeg (16-3)
                Samuel Kebede (21-0) TKO 3 over Aurel Popa (8-4-1)
                Tomas Jansson (22-2) TKO 4 over Claudiu Pop (2-6-1)
                Gotthard Hinteregger (23-6-1) W 6 over Robert Andrasik (2-20)
                Anthony Bonsante (24-3-3) W 8 over Reggie Strickland (60-252-15)
                Denis Inkin (15-0) TKO 7 over Jose Hilton Santos (10-5-1)
                Chauncy Welliver (14-1-1) W 6 over John Clark (4-3-1)
                Sebastian Valdez (20-4) W 8 over Reggie Davis (8-2)
                Aldo Valtierra (19-6) KO 2 over Jorge Luis Lopez (10-9)
                Robert Isaszegi (15-0) W 6 over Tamas Szakallas (11-7)
                Koren Gevor (14-2) W 6 over Adrian Sauca (2-7-2)
                Kai Kurzawa (12-0) W 8 over Valery Odin (6-7)
                Vitali Tsypko (10-0) KO 1 over William Ruiz (30-19-1)
                Mario Stein (12-2) TKO 1 over Pavel Cirok (2-9)
                Martin Nielsen (7-0) KO 2 over Tomas Vican (1-1-1)
                Jesus Santiago (8-4) W 10 over Jaime Morales (7-23-4)
                Marvin Tampus (11-1) KO 8 over Kaichon Sor Voraphin (3-6)
                John Poore (12-0) TKO 6 over Joe Lenhart (10-21-3)
                Rodel Mayol (14-0) KO 2 over Namchai Taksinisan (3-8)
                Wyndel Janiola (15-2) KO 3 over Rolando Baclayo (15-17-2)
                Rolando Gerongco (9-4) W 10 over Dawin Bermudez (4-8-1)
                Roberto Vera (26-13-3) TKO 7 over Esteban Lorenzo (16-1)
                Farid El Houari (17-5) KO 2 over Tibor Rafael (3-8-1)
                Aldo Valtierra (19-6) TKO 2 over Jorge Luis Lopez (4-3-2)
                Vicente Silva  (17-8-3) TKO 8 over Miguel Galindo (3-5)
                Lee McAllister (9-1) W 10 over Jeff Thomas (6-1-1)
                Alan Page (8-0) W 6 over  Mark Phillips (4-15)
                Kevin Anderson (5-0) W 6 over Sergey Starkov (7-14-1)
                Marcos Obregon (14-9-3) W 12 over Horacio Chicagual (16-4-1)
                Oscar Veliz (15-7-1) TKO 3 over Ramon Mercado (4-16-6)
                Darren Rhodes (15-6-3) D 6 with Scott Dixon (25-8-3)
                Danny De Beul (18-16-4) TKO 4 over Mohamed Ali Bouraoui (4-21-1)
                Kinji Amano (21-7-3) KO 8 over Manopchai Singmanasak (2-3)
                Taku Yaegashi (3-3-2) W 8 over Tatsuya Hashimoto (0-1)
                Christopher Holt (5-1) KO 2 over John McClean (0-1)
                Kentaro Inamura (2-0) TKO 6 over Kazuki Banno (0-4-1)
                Takahiro Aoh (1-0) TKO 2 over Hiroshi Kashiwabara (0-2-1)

 September  5 - Ivan Calderon (17-0) W 12 over Lorenzo Trejo (15-12)
                     (Retains WBO Jr. Flyweight belt)
                Chatchai Sasakul (42-2) W 12 over Ray Llagas (54-22-2)
                Verno Phillips (36-9-1) W 10 over Michael Lerma (29-8-1)
                ose Cotto (21-0) TKO 1 over Johnny Walker (18-8)
                Mark Hobson (21-3-1) W 12 over Robert Norton (23-3-1)
                Carl Thompson (30-6) KO 1 over Hastings Rasani (9-9)
                Vitali Kopytko (21-5) W 6 over John Moore (11-50-1)
                Ruben Varon (21-2) W 10 over Ion Trecu (8-2)
                Roman Greenberg (12-0) TKO 4 over Luke Simpkin (5-19-3)
                Mark Krence (18-1) KO 2 over Collice Mutizwa (4-6-2)
                Jose Estrella (29-7-1) W 8 over Vicente Burgo (17-17-4)
                Aladino Alanis (14-3-2) KO 1 over Raul Lopez (20-13-1)
                Tony Dowling (10-5) W 6 over Denzil Browne (21-7-2) 
                Ruben Fuchu (10-1-1) KO 5 over Luis Alonso (5-8-1)
                Daniel Jimenez (7-1-1)  KO 1 over Emmanuel Ford (5-22-2)
                Patrick Maxwell (7-1) KO 6 over Isidro Gonzalez (0-1)
                Lee Swaby (18-13-2) TKO 4 over Brodie Pearmaine (3-4)
                Ubadel Soto (13-8-2) W 6 over Peter Petrov (8-1-1)
                Juan Zabala (11-8-1) W D.Q 2 over Agustin Aguilera (4-1)
                Tommy Brown (12-2) KO 1 over Junior Farzan Ali (10-3)
                Alvaro Padilla (9-0-2) W 6 over Carlos Barragan (2-11)
                Ed Gutierrez (9-0-1) W 4 over Tyrone Mack (4-31)
                Jermaine Marks (9-0-2) TKO 3 over Mark Scott (4-6-1)
                Allan Lamar Green (7-0) TKO 5 over James Green (4-4-1)
                Larry Gonzalez (2-0) W 4 over Alex Viramontes (1-1)
                Roberto Mares (3-0) W 10 over Arturo Padilla (0-2)
                Robert Medley (4-0) KO 3 over Abbay Chand  (0-1-1)
                Anthony Russell (4-0-1) D 4 with Ola Afolabi (2-1-2)
                Ishwar Amador (4-1) W 10 over Rigoberto Placencia (5-5-1)
                Benito Quiroz (3-0) KO 3 over Jose Luis Uribe (0-2)
                Anis Ceunfin (3-1) W 10 over Arnold Camacho (1-1)
                John Pintor (1-0) TKO 8 over Steven Togelang (1-3-1)
                Juan Manuel Barreda (4-1-2) TKO 1 over Oleg Parkonenko (1-5)
                Salikalek Ekarin (1-0) KO 5 over Jhay Herla (11-6-3)
                Pedro Mora (1-6) W 8 over Oscar Villa  (3-15-1) 
				 
 September  4 - Rattanachai Sor Voraphin (53-8) TKO 6 over Elderd Romero (4-3-1)
                Pramuansak Pohsuwan (14-0) TKO 1 over Kaldybek Zhailaouv (0-2)
                Thoedsak Chandaeng (1-0) TKO 2 over Amil Randin (0-1)

 September  3 - Anthony Mundine (19-1) W 12 over Antwun Echols (29-5-1)
                Solomon Egberime (10-1) W 8 over Ian Schaffa (8-3-2)
                Satoshi Takahashi (9-0-1) KO 6 over Prabpram Klongphajon (0-9)
                Ergument Aslan (6-0) TKO 2 over Kalolo Faitua (0-1)
                Atsushi Mando (11-5) KO 2 over Win Nationman (0-5)
                Edgar Wymarra (7-4-2) W 6 over Ty Allen (8-3-1)
                Gurkan Ozkan (3-1) W 8 over Rico Chong Nee  (8-3)
                Brown Enyi (3-8-1) W 4 over Dave Dowden (3-4-1)

 September  2 - Tye Fields (29-1) W 12 over Sherman Williams (23-8-1)
                Thomas Hayes (11-1) KO 1 over Chris Koval (9-1) 
                Daisuke Naito (23-1-2) KO 5 over Sonthon Chitalada (3-3-2)
                Hidekazu Matsunobu (25-6-1) KO 8 over Tomoharu Nagaoka (4-3-1)
                Rikiya Tsukamoto (19-3) W 10 over Gota Katabuchi (8-4-3)
                Martin Jacobs (20-6-2) W 10 over Harrison Methula (17-100)
                Willpare Jamhur (8-3-2) W 10 over Ajib Albarado Ishimaru (51-8)
                Elvin Marbun (17-5-2) TKO 6 over Eiju Otake (20-7-1)
                Brian Minto (7-0) TKO 2 over Mark Johnson (4-23)
                Kazuyoshi Kumano (9-1) TKO 2 over Satian Sithgorson (0-2-1)
                Sammy Ventura (21-12) KO 1 over Jose Garcia (0-1)
                Alipio Gil (4-2) KO 5 over Manuel Arevalo (0-1)
                Santiago de los Santos (2-1-1) KO 1 over Víctor Canche (0-1)

 September  1 - Tomonori Nakagawa (10-3-4) W 10 over Satoshi Beppu (1-2)

 August 31 - Grigory Drozd (16-0) TKO 5 over Ivan Koulkov (11-2)
             Koji Otsuka (4-4) W 10 over Sisawat Sakmuangklang (0-4)

 August 30 - Wladimir Klitschko (41-2) KO 1 over Fabio Moli (29-3)
             Aldo Rios (35-2) W 10 over Victor Hugo Paz (70-35-3) 
             Alexander Petkovic (27-0-3) W 8 over Sergio Baez (12-6-1)
             Thomas Adamek (24-0) W 8 over Roberto Coelho (30-11)
             Luan Krasniqi (24-1) W 8 over Doug Liggion (9-4-1)
             Tomasz Bonin (21-0) W 8 over Garing Lane (22-35-2)
             Germaine Sanders (22-3) TKO 6 over Jeff Carpenter (10-9)
             Dario Azuaga (57-4-2) W 6 over Carlos Leguizamon (0-7)
             Alexander Dimitrenko (10-0) W 6 over Kendrick Releford (8-3)
             Z Gorres (13-1) KO 3 over Rommel Libradilla (6-12)
             Sherwin Paro (11-0) KO 3 over Jun Pader (10-6-4)
             Al Seeger (15-0) TKO 7 over Marty Dale Robbins (14-17-1)
             Ivan Hernandez (15-0-1) KO 1 over Ruben Poma (12-6)
             Samuel Peter (15-0) KO 2 over Daniel Frank (12-5-1)
             Wilmer Torres (9-1) W 6 over Anthony Bowman (9-6) 
             Sammy Merza (13-0) KO 3 over Milton Daye (1-8)
             Youshia Pireh (9-0) W 6 over Christian Nash (2-5-1)  
             Jose Hernandez (15-2) TKO 5 over  Robert Hayes (4-4-1)
             Eugenio Gomez (18-3) TKO 1 over Wannhin Chuwatana (2-3-1)
             Erik Rodriguez (13-0-1) W 8 over Natalio Ponce (11-18)
             Omar Davila (15-5) W 6 over Luis Alonso (5-7-1)
             Nimrod Koren (8-0-1) W 12 over Attila Molnar (9-5-4)
             Hideaki Feifong Kogure (14-5-5) TKO 1 over Muangmai Sishsobha (8-8) 
             Kerry Parks (10-8-3) W 6 over Danny Lee Green (11-6-3)
             Adrian Reyes (7-1) W 6 over Yacob Abraham (2-3-1)
             Marvin Hunt (10-6) TKO 4 over Ray Lunsford (16-3)
             Lionel Butler (31-24) TKO 3 over Dan Ward (29-15)
             Omar Leon (7-6-3) KO 2 over German Ojeda (3-10-2)
             Goran Gogic (5-0-2) TKO 2 over Marek Zelov (0-10-3)
             Reynald Tribo (3-0) W 10 over Tata Polinar (1-5)
             Reman Salim (3-0) TKO 6 over Lito Jimenez (0-3)
             Zoltan Petranyi (11-11) W 10 over Zsolt Bodi (3-2-1)

 August 29 - Joan Guzman (20-0) KO 1 over Alfaro Gonzalez (6-6-1)
                            (non-title fight)
             Chana Porpaoin (51-2-1) KO 3 over Emer Barrientos (8-13-4)
             Sornpichai Kratingdaenggym (30-2-1) W 6 over Ricky Gozo (12-4-1)
             Kermit Cintron (20-0) W 10 over Jesus Valverde (20-10)
             Kingsley Ikeke (18-1) TKO 6 over Kenny Ellis (30-5-2) 
             Willie Stewart (19-0) W 10 over James Lubwaba (15-1) 
             Akihiro Kanai (19-1) TKO 3 over Yugo Tsuboi (5-6-5) 
             Gary Thornhill (23-4-1) TKO 1 over  Jason Nesbit (2-28)
             Edison Miranda (17-0) KO 5 over  Darmel Castillo (9-5)  
             Poonsawat Kratindaeng (14-0) KO 9 over Moises Castro (15-4-1)
             Fernando Beltran (15-1) KO 5 over Jose Gastelum (19-9-2)  
             Darling Jimenez (15-1-2) W 8 over Adam Gonzalez (10-9)
             Calvin Brock (17-0) TKO 7 over Shane Swartz (16-2)
             Mauricio Martinez (22-5-1) TKO 5 over Evert Garcia (4-10)
             Wilmer Gomez (16-1) TKO 1 over Edison Pitalua (4-4-1)
             Sixto Espinola (16-1) W 12 over Arnaldo Orrabalis (1-5)
             Christopher Henry (16-6) TKO 3 over Learie Bruce  (10-14-1)
             Elvis Guerrero (11-6-1) W 10 over Angel Valencia (19-3)
             LucasMignoni (8-0) W 6 over  Mario Quintuman (6-3)
             Faustino Gonzales (10-7) W 6 over Julian Letterlough (19-5-2) 
             Giovanni Lorenzo (9-0) W 4 over Andre Larinaga (3-10-2)
             Jose Miranda (7-2-2) TKO 3 over Omar Jimenez (2-4) 
             Gilberto Bosquez (6-1) W 6 over Edison Benitez (1-3)
             Carl Wall (4-0) W 6 over Jimmy Hendri (2-3)
             Ali Nuumbembe (4-0) W 6 over Ernie Smith (10-54-1)
             Paul Smith (4-0) W 4 over Patoma Cito (4-11-1)
             Derry Matthews (5-0) TKO 2 over  Marty Kayes (0-11)
             Stephen Mullin (2-1) W 6 over Peter Allen (3-20)
             Ricardo Kellman (1-0) TKO 3 Carlton Bayley (0-1) 
             Keith Thomas (13-10-3) W 12 over Cassius Matthews (3-3-1)
             Mark Dummett (6-2) W 6 over Orlando Rogers (1-2)
             Juvencio Bohorquez (3-0-1) KO 2 over Carlos Armenta (0-2-1)
             Adalberto Borquez (2-0) KO 2 over Eduardo Gutierrez (0-3)
             Jair Aguilar (2-0) W 6 over Carlos Felix  (1-1) 

 August 28 - Shannon Briggs (39-4-1) TKO 3 over Wade Lewis (12-7)
             Daniel Ponce De Leon (14-0) TKO 1 over Francisco Tejedor (46-17-2)
             Edwin Valero (10-0) TKO 1 over Roque Cassiani (21-14-2)
             Donnell Holmes (7-0) TKO 2 over Phillip Wills (1-6-1)
             Gabriel Vasquez (10-2) W 6 over Rogelio Barron (6-1)
             Simon Ramoni (17-6) TKO 6 over Levi Malepa (1-2)
             Willie Mabasa (7-0) TKO 2 over Godfrey Nzimande (4-2-1)
             Daniel Tovar (7-2-1) KO 3 over Jose Leal (2-1)
             Jorge Padilla (3-0) W 6 over Esau Herrera (4-2)
             Ricardo Cano (3-1) KO 1 over Daniel Carmona (2-1)
             Gerald Dike (11-9-1) W 6 over Welcome Ntshingila (4-4-1)
             Yusef Robinson (5-4) W 4 over Justin Mays (8-3)
             Cobus Fourie (1-0) TKO 1 over Lawrence Nzimbovu  (0-1)
             Peter Mashamaite (2-0) W 6 over Mthuthuzeli Qhushu (3-5)

 August 26 - Alex Trujillo (23-1) TKO 3 over Luis Villalta (30-5-1)
             Ray Austin (19-3-2) TKO 8 over Jo-el Scott (20-2) 
             Paul Williams (20-0) W D.Q 3 over Benjie Marquez (28-30-3)
             Fernando Yguado (5-4) KO 3 over Colbert Losoya (2-3)

 August 25 - Guadalupe Martinez (10-0) W 8 over William Brown (3-12)
             Avien Cooper (1-4) W 6 over Tyrone Jackson (7-21-2)
 
 August 24 - Noriyuki Komatsu (17-0-5) W 12 over Masaki Nakanuma (23-4)
             Kazuaki Matsumoto (7-1-1) TKO 7 over Nannamu Kietprasanchai (8-9)
             Masayuki Mitani (7-0) TKO 4 over Bunchai Kietthairin (4-5)

 August 23 - Michael Moorer (45-3-1) KO 1 over Rogerio Lobo (27-8)
             Ray Mercer (31-5-1) KO 3 over Mario Cawley (22-10)
             Tito Mendoza (29-4) TKO 3 over Tyler Hughes (20-17-1)
             Friday Ahunanya (19-1) W 10 over Onebo Maxine (16-18)
             Angel Priolo (29-1) W 12 over Miguel Del Valle (8-7)
             Anthony Bonsante (23-3-3) TKO 3 over  Ron Martinez (20-9-1)
             Chris Smith (16-0-1) TKO 8 over Frankie Sanchez (13-7-1)
             Marcos Diaz (14-1) W 12 over Jorge Sclarandi (28-19-1)
             Sergio Medina (15-0) Tech W 5 over Oscar Toscano (8-8-3)
             Juan Alderete (13-1-1) KO 3 over Daniel Zielinski (27-33-8)
             Oscar Ponce (10-0-1) TKO 5 over Marcos Angel Gomez (4-3)
             Rubin Williams (20-1) TKO 2 over Charles Daye (0-6)
             EduardoGomez (22-6) KO 3 over Mario Escamilla (0-18-2)
             Armando Hernandez (15-4-1) Tech D 3 with Gamaliel Diaz (7-3-1)
             Juan Rodriguez (43-19-2) KO 1 over Juan Luis Acosta (3-4)
             Shannon Landberg (57-10-3) W 4 over Anthony Riddick (1-7)
             Ken Murphy (22-11-1) W 4 over Donnie Penelton (13-15-14)
             Quinn Navarre (30-10-1) KO 3 over Lewis Gilbert (8-14-1)
             Kenny Craven (21-9) KO 1 over Steve Shearburn (6-5)
             Darnell Wilson (6-0-1) TKO 1 over Darnell Weston (0-1)
             Juan Zauco (9-3) TKO 7 over Enrique Campos (11-7)
             Jack Cohen (3-0-1) D 4 with Johnny Pawlowski (0-1-1)

 August 22 - Kassim Ouma (19-1-1) TKO 8 over Carlos Bojorquez (21-4-6)
             Martin Castillo (24-1) TKO 4 over Alberto Ontiveros (18-7-5)
             Hugo Pineda (37-2-1) W 6 over Anibal Miranda (8-13-1)
             Shannan Taylor (33-3-2) KO 2 over Singkat Pasaribu (3-6)
             Joe Hipp (42-6) KO 2 over Chris Brown (12-7)
             Alex Bunema (23-3-2) W 6 over Daniel Mendez (12-19-1)
             Fabio Oliva (21-2) W 10 over Rudy Mairena Ruiz (12-4-2)
             Walter Matthysse (10-0) TKO 3 over Eduardo Rojas (6-6-4)
             Lawrence Ngobeni (28-4-3) D 6 over Kaiser Mabuza (6-4-1)
             Peter Malinga (28-8) TKO 3 over Clinton Kinnear (8-7-1)
             Keita Manabe (15-1) TKO 4 over Muanghalek Kiatwichien (8-2)
             Lawrence Chapman (17-1-1) D 8 with Tyrus Armstead (10-18-4)
             Chauncy Welliver (14-1-1) TKO 6 over Wesley Martin (13-37-8)
             Anthony Thompson (19-1) TKO 6 over Gilbert Martinez (15-6-1)
             James Walton (19-3-2) W 10 over  Sione Asipeli (17-9-2) 
             Al Cole (34-11-3) W 6 over Joe Lenhart (11-19-3)
             Xavier Tolliver (12-3) W 6 over Gary Grant (10-16)
             Daniel Edouard (13-0) W 8 over Tim Shocks (24-15-3)
             James Kirkland (10-0) KO 1 over Martinus Clay (8-3)
             Jose Luis Zertuchi (10-1-1) KO 5 over Grady Brewer (14-8)
             Jesus Cerda (12-0) W 4 over Joaquin Candelario (6-29-5)
             Warren Moore (14-5) W 10 over Reggie Strickland (60-249-15)
             Rogers Mtagwa (16-7-2) W 10 over Isidro Tejedor (16-15-4)
             Juarne Dowling (10-1) TKO 5 over Iobe Ledua (12-7)
             James Elizalde (11-0-1) KO 5 over Jesus Valadez (10-20-4)
             Tomohisa Nakabori (9-1) W 6 over Tsutomu Mimasu (5-3)
             Earl Morais (15-5-3) TKO 6 over Baldwin Tshiakale (11-5-2)
             Patrick Malinga (15-4-1) TKO 1 over Petrus Padi (13-9)
             Tomas Villa (7-3-2) TKO 4 over Carlos Valdez (8-5)
             Sebastian Hill (7-5) TKO 5 over Ignacio Garza (5-4-1)
             Elvis Makama (10-1) KO 4 over David Shabangu (12-6)
             Ricardo Torres (8-0) TKO 2 over Placido Coneo (0-2) 
             Ivan Hernandez (12-1) KO 3 over Carlos Cuadrado (0-3)
             Said Ouali (11-1) TKO 1 over Curtis Wilkens (5-17)
             Hidetaka Nakayama (7-2-2) W 6 over  Naokazu Ogiwara (4-11-4)
             Chad Bennett (8-1-1) W 10 over Jack Sloday (0-3)  
             John Cottrell (7-1) KO 1 over Marlon Chamorro (0-1)
             Rocky Katsidis (6-0) KO 1 over  Mohammad Jamal Khan (9-7-3)
             Mario Lopez (9-1) W 4 over Cesar Ocampo (0-1)
             David Chianella (4-0) W 6 over Nicolae Doru (1-9)
             Paul Tapley (5-2-1) TKO 6 over Matt Shaw (6-5-2)
             Jamie Guy (5-4) TKO 1 over Larry Smith (0-6)
             Antoine Barrett (13-7-1) KO 3 over Mathew Thompson (3-3)
             Roberto Arrieta (15-5-3) W 8 over Facundo Tolosa (11-4-1)
             Willie Chapman (17-18-3) KO 4 over Todd Diggs (4-8-3)
             Brock Stodden (11-8-1) TKO 3 over Jose Medina (2-2)

 August 21 - Jose Navarro (18-0) W 12 over Adonis Rivas (19-4-1)
             Joe Hutchinson (29-4-2) TKO 8 over Hector Quiroz (37-8-1)
             Miguel Rodriguez (23-1) TKO 10 over Carlos Armenta (5-4-1)
             Julio Aquino (10-2) KO 4 over Darryl Tyson (50-13-1) 
             David Bostice (31-7-2) W 6 over Jason Nicholson (16-18-1)
             Carl Johanneson (13-1) TKO 2 over Steve Trumble (11-19)
             Rasheem Brown (11-0) TKO 3 over Mike McFail (11-18-1)
             Chase Shields (10-0) TKO 6 over Marcus Wood (5-3)
             Steven Hamm (6-0) KO 1 over Horatio Pittman (1-8)
             Ricardo Baragan (8-3-1) W 8 over Jaime Orrantia (7-7-3)
             Ernesto Carmona (11-3) KO 1 over Jesus Arce (0-3)
             Adolfo Landeros (7-3-1) TKO 6 over Arturo Hernandez (4-12)
             Tyrone Glover (11-5-3) W 6 over Sam Reese (7-9-4)
             Ryan Davis (11-2-2) TKO 1 over Alejandro Otero (0-1)
             James Brian Cook (9-2) KO 2 over Mike Wood (7-1) 
             Jose Barnica (4-0) TKO 2 over Rafael Torres (0-3)
             Marcos Badillo (16-27-1) TKO 6 over Tomas Rivera (14-12-2)
             Gilbert Salinas (11-9-4) W 8 over Jacob Gomez (8-11-2)
             Cornell Jackson (5-7-1) W 6 over Steve Mincks (2-10-1)
			 
 August 20 - Dennis Laurente (21-1-2) D 12 with Fernando Montilla (28-16-2)

 August 19 - Donnell Wiggins (19-2-2) TKO 3 over Caseny Truesdale (8-46-2)
             Jeremy Yelton (9-1) W 4 over Walter Gillian (0-4)
             Marteze Logan (8-3-1) TKO 1 over Mark Ladner (0-3)
             Greg McWhirter TKO 1 over Larry Simmons 

 August 18 - Ramiro Cano (17-0) TKO 10 over Arturo Reyes (21-11)
             Ed Dalton (27-9) W 12 over Rocky Torres (22-7)
             Cleveland Corder (28-2) TKO 3 over Rene Herrera (26-16)
             Daisuke Yamanaka (10-1) TKO 4 over Phisesh Voh Suraphol (15-10)
             Munetsugu Kayo (8-0) W 8 over Fahkanon Sindongthai (4-2)
             Takejiro Kato (12-3-3) W 8 over Soji Kato (9-8-2)
             Takaaki Ishida (8-1-2) D 8 with Noriyuki Nakata (0-2-1)
             Masataka Murata (12-2) TKO 7 over Jakrit Sakmuangklang  (4-5-1)
             Csaba Ladanyi (2-0) W 6 over Mihaly Stan (0-15-2)
             Traian Vijdea (3-0-1) D 6 with Adrian Sauca (2-7-1)
             Claudiu Pop (2-5-1) W 6 over Gabriel Tusineanu (1-1)

 August 16- Mark Johnson (42-3) W 12 over Fernando Montiel (26-1-1)  
                           (Wins WBO Jr. Bantamweight belt)
            Markus Beyer (28-1) W D.Q 5 over Danny Green (15-1) 
                     (Retains WBC Super Middleweight belt)
            Juan Manuel Marquez (41-2) W 10 over Marcos Licona (20-4-1)
            Vadim Tokarev (15-0-1) D 12 with Firat Arslan (18-2-1) 
            Alpaslan Aguzum (27-1) KO 5 over Michele Orlando (20-4)
            Nicolay Valuev (32-0) W 8 over Bob Mirovic (20-12-2)
            Jose Celaya (20-1) TKO 7 over Wayne Boudreaux (29-25)
            Kai Kurzawa (11-0) W 8 over Lolenga Mock (21-6-1) 
            Ramie Laput (17-2) W 12 over Alex Egina (9-2)
            Isaac Bustos (21-6-3) KO 1 over Mariano Rodriguez (3-4)
            Aladino Alanis (12-3-2) KO 1 over Walter Saporiti (34-13-2)
            Jeffery Resto (17-0) W 8 over Marteze Logan (7-3-1)
            Walter Damian Diaz (13-0-1) W 8 over Victor Daniel Rios (5-3)
            Leonard Pierre (10-0) W 6 over Andres Larrinaga (3-9-2)
            Derek Bryant (17-1) W 6 over Barry Lindberger (4-5)
            Keisuke Yokoyama (18-10-2) W 10 over Jerry Pahayahay (35-43-2)
            Eiji Kojima (9-1) W 12 over Waenpetch Chuwatana (17-8-1)
            Pedrito Laurente (13-5-1) W 12 over Manabu Fukushima (24-6-1)
            Yuji Nukaga (15-2) W 10 over Wangpanom Vor Sakawee (8-5)
            Teruo Misawa (12-1-3) W 10 over Kenichi Kishida (6-3-2)
            Yoshimitsu Yashiro (8-0) W 8 over Sangchan Nah (6-2-1)
            Dennis Weaver (8-3) TKO 3 over James Lester (7-13-2)
            Elmer Gejon (8-5-1) D 10 with Fabio Marfa (13-8-4)
            Yoshitaka Hoshiyama (2-1) TKO 8 over Shinji Kawahara (0-8)
            Ryoichi Hidaka (8-4-2) W 10 over Takashi Takedatsu  (12-4)
            Oscar Gomez (3-0) KO 4 over Modesto Rodríguez (0-1)
            Kosuke Fujiwara (6-2) W 8 over Sang-Hee Kang (0-4-2)
            Claudio Tapia (6-2-1) W 6 over Hernan Valenzuela (6-1)
            Ariel Elias (7-2) W 6 over Sergio Benitez (4-3-2)
            Jose Luis Manriquez (4-2) TKO 7 over Erick Garduno (1-5-2)

 August 15 - Jesus Chavez (40-2) W 12 over Sirimongkol Singmanasak (40-2) 
                     (Wins WBC Jr. Lightweight belt)
             Danny Trevino (22-2) KO 5 over Rogerio Cacciatore (28-8) 
             Jesse Brinkley (21-1) W 10 over Danny Perez (28-4)
             Anthony Thomspon (12-0) TKO 5 over Dewey Wellinver (14-5-1) 
             Steven Luevano (20-0) W 6 over Miguel Escamilla (17-5-1)
             Yodsanan Nanthachai (41-2-1) TKO 2 over Larry Pelonia (12-6)
             Yoddamrong Sithyodthong (36-1-1) W 12 over Rud 4K Kevkatche (3-4-2)
             Pichitnoi Sitbangprachan (29-2) KO 4 over Marvin Gumban (3-2)
             Eddie Chambers (15-0) KO 2 over  Allan Smith (24-30-5)
             Anyetei Laryea (11-0) W 12 over Alex Ali Baba (20-5)
             Humberto Soto (29-5-2) W 10 over Hector Mancina (9-18-1)
             Jesus Zatarin (23-6-4) TKO 8 over Carlos Urias (3-7)
             Mbulelo Nyanda (14-7) KO 1 over Phatushedzo Nemukongwe (10-2-1)
             Daniel Dawson (10-0) W 10 over Yasir Siagian (1-1)
             Eduardo Escobedo (9-1) W4 over Rodrigo Facio (9-8-1)
             Jose Santa Cruz (14-0) TKO 4 over Roy Delgado (12-2)
             Chikashi Inada (13-0) TKO 3 over Jose Luis Montes (20-29)
             Americo Santos (11-0) KO 2 over Luis Alonzo Perez (1-5)
             Osumanu Adama (5-0) W 12 over Ayittey Powers (9-2-1)
             George Chavez (6-0)TKO 3 over Robert Martinez (3-6)
             Ty Allen (8-2-1) TKO 5 over Wade Clout (18-8) 
             Moro Tijani (13-2-1) W 10 over Joseph Sarkody (1-4)
             Miguel Munguia (12-0-1) KO 4 over Juan Ruiz (1-5)
             Tommy Brown (11-2) KO 2 over Patrick Key (2-6-1) 
             Marcus McGee (11-3) TKO 4 over Soladean Sewell (0-1)
             Richard Starnino (6-0) W 6 over  Bernard Robinson (3-25-1) 
             Aldo Nicchi (6-0) W 6 over Slavisa Iskrenov (2-5-2)
             Giammario Grassellini (6-0) W 6 over Attila Kiss (5-26-4)
             Lajuan Simon (5-0) W 4 over William Scales (3-1)
             Desean Harper (4-1) TKO 4 over Kerron Speid (2-2)
             Giorgio Marinelli (3-0) KO 3 over  Ivo Golakov (12-9-1)
             Mercurio Ciaramitaro (19-12-7) W 10 over Giuseppe Lagana (11-7-1)
             Joel Burke (11-10-1) KO 5 over Peter Brennan  (1-3-1)
             Lee Fortune (25-23-2) TKO 2 over David McCluskey (20-69-8)
             James Johnson (13-7-2) TKO 1 over Johnda Burris (1-10-1)
             Saleh Zabian (4-1) TKO 1 over Samuel Livingstone (0-1)
             Chuck Orso (3-4) TKO 1 over Brad Thompson (11-3) 
             Moises Martinez (4-9) W 4 over Thomas Grissom (2-17-1)
             arold Rodriguez (4-4) W 6 over Ron Preston (5-19-3)
				  
 August 14 - Andrew Golota (37-4) TKO 7 over Brian Nix (18-11)
             Faruq Saleem (32-0) TKO 6 over Otis Tisdale (20-12)
             Daudy Bahari (20-0) W 10 over Pieter Karpau (3-3)
             Jesus Martinez (16-3) TKO 6 over Rafael Chavez (13-17-2)
             Wito Ramirez (2-0) TKO 11 over Christian Casino (1-3) 
             Leroy Fountain (2-0) TKO 2 over Charles Young (0-3)
             Michael Doaks (4-8-1) W 4 over Demetrius Lloyd (7-3-1)
             Douglas Esbenshaden (4-3) W 6 over Tony Caldwell (6-1-2)
             Hiep Bui (4-5) W 4 over Eric Boide (3-2) 
			 
 August 12 - Sam Soliman (19-7) W 12 over Ramon Britez (34-18-1)
             Jackson Asiku (11-1) KO 5 over Moses Seran (1-2)
             Elvis Ali (4-1) W 10 over Dozer Tobing (1-3)
             Adrian Stack (2-1-1) Tech D 1 with Nick Lantouris  (8-5-3)
             Daniel Lovett (4-1) TKO 2 over Alan Humphreys (0-2)
             Richard Kemp (1-0) KO 2 over Dean Mack (1-2)
             Ali Rochmad (1-0) KO 5 over Julio de la Basez (3-7-3)

 August 11 - Kota Suzuno (2-2) W 8 over Hironori Bando (12-5-5)

 August 10 - Antonio Brancalion (18-5-1) D 6 with Fabio Minelli (12-5-3) 
             Minekazu Imura (13-1-1) KO 1 over Lookai Sithsoe (1-1-2)
             Fedele Bellusci (2-1-2) W 6 over Giuseppe Cusenza (0-10-1)
             Hayato Takabayashi (3-2-1) KO 4 over Haruhiko Nakane (0-4-2)

 August  9 - Acelino Freitas (34-0) TKO 12 over Jorge Barrios (39-2-1)
                      (Retains WBA & WBO Jr. Lightweight belts)
             Omar Narvaez (14-0-2) D 12 with Andrea Sarritzu (17-2-2) 
                           (Retains WBO Flyweight belt)
             Teddy Reid (22-5-1) TKO 4 over Elio Ortiz (24-6) 
             Keith Holmes (36-3) W 10 over Anthony Ivory (28-64-4)
             Eduardo Roman (26-2) W 8 over Victor Hugo Paz (70-34-3)
             Medgoen Singsurat (32-2) TKO 3 over Rodel Orais (12-9-1)
             Derrell Coley (37-2-2) TKO 4 over Benji Singleton (25-91-4)
             Francisco Bojado (13-1) W 10 over Lemuel Nelson (25-7-1)
             Terrence Cauthen (24-1) W 12 over Ricky Quiles (33-6-3)
             Laudelino Barrios (17-0) KO 5 over Fred Moore (29-2)
             Ulises Solis (10-0) TKO 9 over Juan Alfonso Keb Baas (30-9-1)
             Richel Hersisia (20-0) W 12 over Sami Elovaara (14-2)
             Felix Cora Jr. (11-0-2) W 8 over Alonzo Wright (7-8)
             Juliano Ramos (12-0) TKO 2 over Rudy Lunsford (12-25-3)
             Valdemir Pereira (14-0) W 10 over Luis Enrique Adame (18-13)
             Kevin McBride (30-4-1) KO 1 over Lenzie Morgan (14-27-3)
             Willie Gibbs (15-0) KO 7 over Chance Leggett (7-2)
             Mike Culbert (27-4-1) W 8 over Dave Hamilton (15-11-1)
             Andreas Sidon (20-6) W 12 over Joseph Akhasamba (10-5-1)
             Luciano Abis (10-0) W 6 over Virgil Meleg (5-8) 
             Sergei Homitsky (7-0) W 6 over Andrey Tylilyuk  (0-5)
             Pavel Melnikov (15-5) W 6 over  Roman Pizhuk (3-2)
             Andrei Kiarsten (15-2) W 6 over Artem Vychkin (0-9)
             Ian Gardner (14-1) W 8 over David Hadden (6-11)
             Francisco Rosas (11-3-1) W 12 over  Humberto Pool (2-2)
             Giacobbe Fragomeni (11-0) W 6 over Bruce Ozbek (6-9) 
             Domenico Spada (7-0) W D.Q 2 over Mustapha Stini (5-15-1) 
             James McAllister (9-3-1) W 6 over Maurice Adams (15-7-1)
             Eric Aiken (8-1) KO 1 over Travis Gregory (5-9)
             Billy Mofford (6-1-2) W 6 over Dan Sheehan (9-24)
             Dario Cichello (4-0-1) W 6 over Adrian Sauca (2-5-1) 
             Simone Maludrottu (12-1) W 6 over Osman Aktas (9-8)
             Raffaele Lai (8-1) W 6 over Garry Robba (1-1)
             Arthur Bochuev (2-0) TKO 1 over Elnur Dadashev  (2-2)
             Andres Villafane (3-0-2) W 6 over Nestor Ojeda (6-8-2)
             Grezi Line (1-0) W 6 over Frantisek Vasak (1-6)
             Patriche Costel (5-4) KO 5 over Chris Sirengo (9-9-1)

 August  8 - Jermain Taylor (17-0) W 10 over Freddie Cuevas (22-6-1)
             Kofi Jantuah (24-1-1) KO 7 over Robert Kamya (12-3)
             Vic Darchinyan (18-0) W 10 over Alejandro Montield (46-7)
             Nader Hamdan (33-1) W 10 over Josh Clenshaw (20-13)
             Nadel Hussein (30-1) TKO 1 over Marcello Ackerman (20-11)
             Victor Oganov (21-0) KO 2 over Paul Smallman (22-22)
             Gairy St Claire (27-3) TKO 4 over Untung Ortega (3-1)
             Juan Carlos Rubio (30-6-2) W 10 over Jose Luis Cruz (12-12-3)
             Jimmy Joe Zeikle (32-7) W 4 over Mike Walker (4-2)
             Julio Sanchez-Leon (21-14-1) W 10 over Roque Cassiani (21-13-2) 
             Terry Smith (18-0) KO 3 over Willie Perryman (6-6)
             Sergio Medina (14-0) TKO 5 over Jorge Raul Paez (13-6) 
             Guillermo Saputo (10-0) TKO 7 over Alejandro Jimenez (13-27-4)
             Enrique Ornelas (16-0) TKO 3 over Mario Lopez (8-2)
             Sechew Powell (9-0) TKO 3 over Terry Clark (3-2)
             Alvin Manley (7-0) W D.Q 3 over Wallace McDaniel (4-6)
             Walter Zerpa (7-0) TKO 5 over Carlos Molinas (0-8-5)
             Rolly Lunas (15-2) W 12 over Deeden Kengkarun (21-10-2)
             Prawet Singwangcha (19-2-1) TKO 7 over Ki-Oh Kil (2-7)
             Prince Badi (16-1) TKO 6 over Mike Alvarez (9-4-2)
             Luis Alberto Santiago (16-3-1) KO 2 over Cesar Esquivel (11-8)
             Marcin Sendrowicz (10-0-1) KO 2 over James Spears (3-3)
             Pasqual Rouse (13-8-2) TKO 3 over Ramon Disla (5-12-1)
             Edgar Santana (8-2) W 6 over Ben Wagaba (3-7-1)
             Joey Rios (5-0) W 6 over Raul Llopis (2-7-3)
             John Chapman (8-0) W 4 over Calvin Miller (4-12-1)
             Galen Brown (10-1) W 8 over Louis Pena (7-3)
             Nate Zeikle (8-2) KO 2 over Ron Baker (0-2)
             Byron Polley (10-3) W 4 over Karl Evans (0-4)
             Orande Dawley (6-0) W 4 over Adam Salas (10-8)
             Willis Lockett (4-0-3) W 4 over Tyrone Tate (5-2)
             Glenn Turner (2-0-1) D 4 with Elfair McKnight (2-5-1)
             Brett Smith (7-1-1) KO 1 over Justin Clements (26-7)
             Ray Sanchez (9-1) KO 3 over Richard Ueding (6-8)
             David Rodriguez (12-0) TKO 1 over Gary Butler (12-22)
             Lee Montoya (4-0) KO 1 over Israel Rivera (0-1)
             Gilberto Leon (4-1) W 4 over Juan Herrera (4-1)
             Ruben Contreras (7-12-2) W 6 over Arturo Torres (1-3)
             Marcos Sara (3-0-1) W 6 over Roberto Alaniz (0-7-1)
				
 August  7 - Vassiliy Jirov (32-1) TKO 7 over Ernest Mateen (27-11-3)
             Robbie Peden (22-2) TKO 7 over Lamont Pearson (20-3-1)
             Rudy Dominguez (10-0) W 6 over Jorge Garcia (10-11-1)
             Saul Roman (11-2) TKO 3 over Cesar Avila (8-5-1)
			 Hubert Teahu (1-0) KO 4 over David Johnson (1-3-1)
             Eduardo Vasquez (3-0-1) W 4 over Oscar Villa (3-15-1)
             Eduardo Garcia (12-2) TKO 8 over Benjamin Diaz (4-3)
             Jose Yanez (7-2) TKO 3 over Mario Mondragon (3-6)

 August  6 - Wethya Sakmuangklang (52-4) W 6 over Pongpetch Muangsurin (0-6)
              Fabrizio Trotta (3-0) W 6 over Vincenzo Alfano (2-9-1)
			  
 August  5 - Hector Camacho Jr. (36-1) W 10 over Bryon Mackie (21-10)
             Michele Delli Paoli (20-1-1) TKO 4 over Ivan Bustos  (7-3-1)
             Alberto Servidei (15-0) D 8 over Angel Hugo Ramirez (7-3-1)
             Marcus McIntyre (24-3) W 8 over Troy Weida (40-15-2)
             Gianluca Jommarini (17-5-2) D 6 over Sergio Acuna (27-11)
             Emanuele Grilli (11-0) TKO 4 over Gyorgy Bugyik (11-16-1)
             Setsuo Segawa (21-3) TKO 8 over  Mongkolchai Singmanasak (3-3-1)
             Louis Brown (13-0) 6 over Christian Nash (2-4-1)
             Jed Phipps (10-0) KO 2 over  Nevin Neff (1-5)
             Masaki Miya (10-0) KO 2 over Anucha Sithgorson (0-2)
             Marcos Primera (16-4-1) W 8 over Shawn Garnett (9-2-1)
             Ismail Arvin (7-0-1) W 6 over Leon Pearson (11-9-3)
             Teruyoshi Omagari (12-4-3) KO 1 over Bichar Chitalada (0-4) 
             Masao Ayusawa (10-5) KO 7 over Pimnimit Sith-aran (10-7) 
             Albert Stewart (13-5-1) TKO 4 over  Ed White (11-9)
             Adriano Offreda (14-1-2) W D.Q 4 over Ferenc Gurmai (2-2)
             Emiliano Salvini (6-2-1) W 6 over Fabrizio Tronu (4-1)

 August  4 - Koji Ariasawa (29-2-2) TKO 8 over Yasushi Fujiwara (9-5-3)
             Norio Kimura (20-5-2) TKO 2 over Hiroki Ohta (6-6-2)
             Kensuke Fumoto (13-3-1) W 8 over Daisuke Ugajin (8-8-2)
             Miguel Angel Munguia (11-0-1) KO 3 over Juan Manuel Arellano (23-15-1)  
             Go Katada (13-3) TKO 6 over Yusuke Inoue (12-9-4)
             Gerardo Zayas (3-5) KO 6 over Fidel Hernandez (0-2-1)
             Yuri Tsarenko (19-8-2) KO 8 over Filipp Bystrikov (11-7)
             Akhmed Oligov (12-3) TKO 6 over Vyacheslav Syrovatko (7-7)
             Yury Tsybenko (6-2) W 8 over Roman Franskevich (0-4)
             Sergey Karanevich (15-8) W 8 over Andrey Erokhov (0-3)
             Andrey Isaev (2-0) W 8 over Sergey Malinovsky (0-1)

 August  3 - Takashi Koshimoto (33-1-2) KO 3 over Saengsi Poh Chaiyawathana (17-6)
             Dainoshin Kuma (24-0) W 10 over Naoto Fujiwara (14-3)
           
 August  2 - Tadashi Yuba (21-2-2) TKO 7 over Filipino Rex Marzan (13-13-1)
             Jun Toriumi (19-3-1) W 10 over Naoto Nakazato (11-6-1)
             Shintaro Yazawa (17-3) W 10 over Hitoshi Ohnishi (10-6)
             Andre Purlett (36-2) TKO 1 over Ron Guerrero (16-8-3)
             Joel Mayo (26-4) TKO 4 over Isaac Ribeira (4-2)
             Khulile Makeba (18-2) W 8 over Zolile Mbityi (25-10-3)
             Ncedo Cecane (10-3-2) KO 7 over Sipho Mantyi (18-5-2)
             Ali Funeka (18-1-2) KO 1 over Vumile Manggase (8-11)
             Irvin Buhlalu (16-4-1) W 8 over Mzukisi Mgadi (6-2-1)
             Edel Ruiz (22-10-3) W 12 over Ricardo Medina (27-28-5)
             Juan Garza (19-1) KO 1 over Enrique Colin (4-5)
             Ross Puritty (29-17-3) KO 2 over John Dixon (3-21)
             Nkosinathi Joyi (6-0) TKO 2 over Sakhumzi Mqadaru (0-1-1)
             Luvuyo Madikane (6-0) KO 3 over Lunga Madondile  (2-4) 
             Cuauhtemoc Vargas (10-0) TKO 2 over Omar Bernal (0-3)
             Ottavio Barone (13-1) W 6 over Mugurel Sebe (4-9)
             Shawn Gallegos (9-1) W 8 over Tommy Aragon (7-5-1)
             Renan Acosta (9-0) W 8 over Anthony Martinez (18-10-2)
             Cesar Lopez (11-1) W 6 over Bryan Garcia (6-7)
             Marc Thompson (7-0) TKO 1 over Steven Crane (0-3)
             Cerone Fox (6-0) TKO 3 over Dennis Matthews (9-24)
             Raul Munoz (2-0) TKO 2 over Stanley Jones (3-24-2)
             Dominique Alexander (2-0) TKO 2 over Preston Tony Kenney (3-11)
             Matt Gockel (5-2) W 4 over Shannon Rozelle (4-6)
             Steve Collins (4-0) TKO 1 over Enoch Roberts (0-7)
             Jason Kooser (2-0) W 4 over Kevin Sheppard (0-1) 
             Jairo Arango (14-5) W 8 over Edwin Diaz (4-4)
             Bernardo Guereca (8-4-1) W 4 over Jeremiah Torres (4-3)  
             Antonio Di Feto (5-9-4) W 6 over Hamid Bouhembel (7-10-2)

 August  1 - Dale Brown (30-3-1) W 10 over Rich LaMontagne (28-5-1) 
             Manuel Gomez (23-10) KO 1 over Jeffrey Hill (23-4)
             Paul Malignaggi (14-0) KO 6 over Kevin Watts (17-3)
             Michael Sprott (24-5) TKO 1 over Colin Kenna (8-1-1)
             Charles Adamu (6-0) W 12 over Matthew Barney (19-4-1)
             Luca Messi (24-2-1) TKO 3 over Samir Cherrad (30-5)
             Somsak Sithchatchawal (33-1-1) W 12 over Roberto Dalisay (8-6)
             Mauricio Martinez (21-5-1) W 12 over Hugo Dianzo (29-10-1)
             Wilson Alcorro (21-4-2) W 8 over Lester Fuentes (14-3)
             Marco Antonio Rubio (10-0-1) KO 2 over Jose Varela (11-2)
             Giorbys Barthelemy (21-6-1) W 6 over Arturo El Caballo (11-9-6)
             Carlos Maussa (15-0) TKO 2 over Freddy Cruz (53-35-10)
             Domenico Restuccia (10-2) KO 4 over Giuseppe Truono (7-2-1)
             David Haye (6-0) KO 1 over Greg Scott-Briggs (15-27)
             Mark Krence (17-1) W 4 over Derek McCafferty (2-16-1)
             Brett James (12-1-2) W 10 over Sammy Smith (10-5)
             Chad Dawson (13-0) TKO 4 over Brett Lally (32-12)
             Fernando Beltran (14-1) KO 3  Manuel Ibanez (1-3)
             Arthur Shekhmurzov (9-0-1) W 6 over  Howard Clarke (27-37-2)
             Pramuansak Posuwan (13-0) W 6 over Yongkie Afrizal (0-1-1)
             Gene Molen (12-0-1) D 8 with Tyrone Glover (10-5-3)
             Gabriel Elizondo (12-0) W 8 over Juan Carlos Perez (1-8-1)
             Roberto Vasquez (12-1) KO 1 over Leonel Arburola (4-2-2)
             Jose Arboleda (8-2) W 6 over Carlos Rios (0-1)
             Norberto Bravo (14-8-1) W 8 over Sergio de la Torre (9-4-1) 
             Alex Valardez (8-1) W 6 over Carlos Alvarez (2-6-2)
             Dewey Cooper (8-0-2) TKO 1 over Joe Bigger (1-4)
             Avalino Chavez (6-0) KO 1 over Brian Paul (4-2)
             Vatche Wartanian (7-2-2)  W 6 over Marlo Cortez  (0-2-1)
             Timur Ibragimov (7-0) TKO 1 over Jerry Cruz (4-2)
             Aaron Jaco (7-0) W 4 over Eddie Slater (5-6)
             Jason LeHoullier (7-0) W 6 over Aundalen Sloan (3-6-1)
             Jose Leonardo Cruz (6-0) KO 3 over Juan Figueroa (0-2)
             Paul Delgado (8-2-1) W 6 over Dennis Burley (11-37-1)
             Alberto Mitre (8-2) W 8 over Agripino Quintero (3-3)
             Paul Anderson (6-1-1) W 8 over Jason Dietrich (7-13) 
             Roberto Nava (4-1) W 6 over Jorge Espinoza (6-9)
             Oscar Gonzalez (4-1) W 6 over George Walker (8-1-1) 
             Vincenzo Finzi (16-5-3) W D.Q 2 over Elio Cotena (8-2-3)
             Mauricio Borquez (11-9-3) TKO 9 over Felix Bojorquez (3-3)
             Luis Parada (5-5) W 6 over Marcelo Gutierrez (9-22-2)
             Salah Zabian (2-1) W 4 over Adam Moses (2-1) 
			 
 July 31 - Ishe Smith (13-0) W 10 over David Estrada (15-1)
           Koba Gogoladze (10-0) TKO 4 over Miguel Torrecillas (13-4)
           Julio Gamboa (26-7-2) Tech D 8 with Andres Cabrera (19-5-1)
           Denzil Browne (21-6-2) TKO 6 over Phil Day (8-9-2)
           Evert Briceno (14-0) KO 8 over Fredy Blandon (6-5)
           Eric Ortiz (22-3-1) KO 2 over Alejo Galindo (5-7)
           Justo Sencion (21-3) W 6 over Abdul Blackburn (7-21-1)
           Mark Brookes (12-2) W 6 over Hastings Rasani (9-8)
	       Marvin Aguilar (7-1-1) TKO 3 over Lester Vargas (1-1)
           Nerys Espinoza (11-2) KO 2 over David Gutierrez (0-9)
           Les Ralston (13-0) W 6 over Robert Muhammad (7-27-1)
           Ramazin Paliani (7-0) KO 1 over Mike Hamon (1-6)
           Donnell Holmes (7-0) KO 2 over David Ward (0-1)
           Scott McCracken (13-4) KO 1 over Karl Hunter (0-5)
           Sergio Olivas (9-2) W 8 over Erick Sandoval (1-5)
           Gerardo Verde (8-1) TKO 5 over Victor Rojas (2-10-2)
           Pascal Bruno (8-5-3) W 8 over Godfrey Jichabu (3-1-1)
           Santos Martinez (4-0-1) KO 4 over Milton Torres (6-3-2)
           Amer Khan (2-0) W 6 over Michael Pinnock  (4-60-9)
           Paul Owen (6-6-2) W 6 over Patrick Sito (0-1)
           Oscar Tinajero (9-12) TKO 11 over Isaac Chavarria (9-5)
           Miguel Garcia (3-5) W 6 over Arturo Gonzalez (3-2)
	   
 July 29 - Courtney Burton (19-1) KO 8 over Angel Manfredy (41-7-1) 
           Charles Tanner (18-0) W 10 over George Blades (15-2)
           Robert Frazer (29-5-2) KO 2 over Hector Ramirez (13-44-1)
           Joe Wyatt (15-0) KO 1 over Randy Dobbs (3-8)
           Hengky Wuwungan (6-0) W 10 over Petchgam Sor Vorapin (0-2)
           Johnny   Novak (5-1) TKO 4 over Leroy Newton (5-4) 

 July 28 - Joan Guzman (19-0) KO 1 over Jorge Monsalvo (30-5-1)
                   (Retains WBO Jr. Featherweight belt)
           Edison Miranda (16-0) KO 3 over Feliberto Alvarez (5-12)
           Daniel Dawson (9-0) TKO 8 over Stephen Ng (3-2)
           Daudy Bahari (19-0) KO 8 over Steven Marks (10-8-1)
           Ben Cruz (4-0) TKO 3 over Soleh Sundava (9-3-1)
           Marcos Hernandez (2-0) KO 2 over Luis Ernesto Jose (14-2-1)

 July 27 - Michele Piccirillo (39-2) KO 7 over Ruben Oliva (14-15-3)
           Hiroshi Nakano (19-0) TKO 3 over Khannchit Kiatgeija (18-16)
           Ryuhei Sugita (25-1-2) KO 2 over Wanchana Chuwatana (8-7)
           Tsuyoshi Nakamura (20-3-1) TKO 1 over Yodmonkon Sith-Sopha (6-6)
           Peter Okello (13-3) TKO 3 over Roger Izonritei (5-2)
           Kenji Sakamoto (10-2-1) W 10 over Chondan Sor Romayanon (2-3)

 July 26 - Manny Pacquaio (37-2-1) TKO 3 over Emmanuel Lucero (21-1-1)
                     (Retains IBF Jr. Featherweight belt)
           Fernando Vargas (23-2) TKO 6 over Fitz Vanderpool (24-5-4)  
           J.C. Candelo (26-5-3) TKO 8 over Julio Garcia (25-2-2)
           Julio Pablo Chacon (48-3) W 10 over Fernando Trejo (21-7-4)
           Carlos Wilfredo Vilches (40-3-2) W D.Q 10 over Jorge Noriega (24-13)
           Diego Gimenez (28-3) W 10 over Victor Castro (13-1) 
           Adrian Stone (32-4-2) KO 4 over Farai Musiyiwa (13-5)
           Willie Stewart (19-0) TKO 3 Berry Basler (13-24-1)
           Samuel Malinga (14-2-1) TKO 3 over Ted Bami (13-2) 
           Al Seeger (14-0) KO 3 over Raul Sandoval (11-10)
           Kelly Oliver (19-2) W 4 over Tony Booth (41-77-8)
           Art Simonyan (13-0-1) W 12 over Carlos Contreras (18-7-3)
           Sherwin Paro (10-0) TKO 4 over Nathan Barcelona (23-31-2)
           Dallas Vargas (11-0) W 8 over Shannon Miller (18-25-7)
           Sebastian Lujan (13-1-1) TKO 3 over Javier Blanco (14-11-4)
           Scott Dann (16-2) TKO 2 over Kreshnick Qato (4-4)
           Tony Dodson (15-3-1) TKO 4 over Varuzhan Davtyan (3-9)
           Michael Hunter (15-1) TKO 1 over  Rocky Dean (7-2-1)
           Bert Batawang (27-10-3) TKO 3 over Sherwin Manatad (4-4)
           Malik Scott (18-0) W 8 over Carlton Johnson (15-9-2)
           Sergio Mora (9-0) W 6 over Damone Wright (15-21-2)
           Ray Lunsford (16-2) KO 1 over Rodney Phillips (6-16)
           Felipe Campa (11-4-1) W 6 over Adam Gonzalez (10-8)
           B.J Flores (3-0) TKO 1 over Cesar Carbajal (2-3)
           Joel Julio (4-0) TKO 1 over Carlos Robles (0-6)
           Carlos Ojeda (7-1) W 8 over Claudio Schiro (7-12-2)
           Nimrod Koren (7-0-1) W 6 over Ibraim Amzic (0-1)
           Manu Ntoh (12-6-1) KO 3 over Tyrone Muex (9-19-3)
           Cristian Zanabria (12-3-8) W 6 over Juan Villagra (7-5)
           Ramon Guevara (4-0) TKo 1 over Brad Woodman (5-12-1)
           Harold Cutts (4-1-1) D 6 with Pete Cantu (4-2-1)
           Rocky Smith (5-2) TKO 4 over Carl Gaithright (0-3)
           Marquis Sinegal (1-0) KO 2 over Mourad Jawad (0-3-1)
           Sam Comming (4-1) W 4 over John James (3-2)
           Jon Honney (6-9) W 6 over Michael Ayers (31-5-1) 
           Jozsef Balazs (2-3-1) D 6 with Ioan Felic (1-2-1)
           Hagar Shmoulefeld (1-0-3) W 6 over Goranka Blagojevic (0-1)
           Michael Domingo (13-7-3) TKO 5 over Nonoy Plomeda (0-1)
           Anton Nel (14-7-3) KO 6 over Wiseman Dlomo (3-2-1)
           Michael Baloyi (4-0) W 6 over Kenneth Masekwane (3-1)
           Takalani Kwinda (6-1) W 6 over Sidney Sindane (1-6-2)
           Ntshindidzeni Netshivhera (1-0) KO 3 over Kabelo Ndlovu (3-2)
           Norman Jones (15-12-2) W 8 over Hilario Guzman (4-10-3)

 July 25 - Jorge Paez (77-14-5) W 10 over Rubin Galvan (18-3-2)
           Howard Eastman (38-1) TKO 9 over Hacine Cherifi (34-8-1)
           Scott Pemberton (26-3-1) W 10 over Omar Sheika (23-5) 
           Phongsaklek Wonjongkam (48-2) KO 9 over Jaime Acerda (8-12)
           Ryan Rhodes (27-3) TKO 5 over Alan Gilbert (7-12-2)
           Moises de Miranda (17-1) TKO 2 over Luciano Torres (48-8) 
           Matt Vanda (28-0) TKO 9 over Jonathan Corn (41-7-1)
           Zahir Raheem (25-0) KO 1 over Augustin Lorenzo (27-18-3)
           Chartchai Sasakul (41-2) KO 2 over Edgar Tahad (2-6)
           Paul Murdoch (17-4-1) W 12 over Stewart Moller (7-4-1)
           Tomas Rojas (24-5) KO 3 over Francisco Paredes (12-10)
           Joseph Makaringe (22-2) TKO 8 over  Frans Hantindi (8-3-2)
           Abraham Okine (9-0) TKO 8 over Tony Tubbs (43-10) 
           Walter Diaz (12-0-1) KO 3 over Dario Carlevaris (8-3-1)
           Gary Balletto (29-1-2) W 10 over Luis Lizarraga (31-28-4)
           Antonio Ramirez (20-6-6) W 6 over Marty Robbins (13-16-1)
           Mariano Carrera (16-3) W 10 over Miguel Arroyo (76-14-5)
           Akinori Kanai (10-0) KO 4 over Tomoyasu Ohnuki (1-5)
           Derrick Whitley (21-20) TKO 2 over Arturo Rivera (18-4-1) 
           Luciano Zolyone (14-0-1) TKO 7 over Jonatas Dos Santos (1-4)
           Alan Bosworth (16-13-2) TKO 5 over Gavin Down (26-3) 
           Steven Spartacus (13-0) KO 3 over Simeon Cover (6-12-1)
           Julio Roque Ler (8-0) W 8 over Ricardo Toledo (3-10-3)
           Joe Spina (8-0) KO 3 over Johnny Taylor (4-2)
           Ramon Olivas (16-0) W 6 over Jose Maturino (3-4)
           Allan Green (6-0) W 6 over Tyrone Jackson (7-20-2)
           B.J Waggnor (6-0) TKO 2 over Charles Simms (3-24)
           Daniel Jimenez (7-1-1) W 6 over Victor Mendoza (12-18)
           Rudy Ruiz (12-4-2) TKO 6 over Gustavo Ayala (1-4)
           Lucas Mignoni (7-0) W 6 over Julio Martinez (6-9-2)
           Vuyani Kheswa (7-0) W 6 over Pule Nhlapo (5-2)
           Oleydong Sithsanerchai (7-0) W 10 over Carlo Besares (1-2)
           Mohammed Kayongo (3-0) W 6 over Reggie Strickland (60-249-16)
           Mike Nevitt (3-0) KO 2 over Milton Daye (1-7)
           Erasmus Magwaza (4-0) TKO 2 over Renier Dorfling (14-12)
           Raul Medina (12-3-2) D 12 with Horacio Chicagual (16-3-1)
           Ariel Villalba (14-3) W 6 over Sebastian Buyatti (6-9)
           Jeff Fraza (14-2) KO 2 over Mark Scott (4-5-1)
           David Walker (19-1-1) TKO 4 over Spencer Fearon (11-5)
           Lenny Dawes (3-0) TKO 2 over  Karl Taylor (15-66-6) 
           Gilbert Eastman (15-2) TKO 1 over Jason Collins (13-24-6)
           Hugo Rodriguez (6-5-2) KO 1 over Luis Pereyra (0-10)
           Dale Westerman (6-2) W 6 over Brown Enyi (2-8-1)
           Anton Solopov (1-0) W 6 over Rico Chong Nee (8-2)
           Jesus Gonzalez (1-0) KO 1 over Sean Wilson (2-1)
           Costa Chondros (7-2) W 6 over Allan Reynish (1-2-1)
           Tim Bell (3-1) TKO 3 over Richard Garling (0-1-1)
           Leigh Purcell (4-1-1) W 6 over Paul Tapley (4-3-1)
           Wo Xiaosong (1-0) TKO 1 over Brian Fogarty (6-4)
           Tomas Kugler (7-2-1) KO 1 over Piotr Tomaszek (0-1)
           Peter Sedlak (5-1) TKO 4 over Pavel Vanacek (0-4)
           Michal Bilak (5-0) TKO 3 over Gabriel Botos (1-19-2)
           Cesar Soriano (6-6) W 10 over Aristeo Perez (4-7-1) 
           Hugo Vargas (10-5-1) W 10 over Moises Zamudio (0-7)
           Petros Malgas (5-2) KO 5 over Michael Moilakgomo (0-1-1)
           Tshepo Lefele (4-0) W 6 over Thulani Ndyama (0-2)
           Bobo Starnino (5-0) W 4 over Vernon Meeks (3-15-1)
           Joe Gardner (3-1-1) D 4 with Andres Larrinaga (2-6-1)
           Dan Sheehan (10-23) W 6 over Ron Preston (5-18-3)

 July 24 - Alejandro Barrera (16-0) W 10 over Evangelio Perez (25-14-1)
           Daniel Tovar (6-2-1) W 6 over Omar Edgar Jara (3-3)
           Jose Alberto Leal (2-0) KO 1 over Mario Alberto Martínez (5-1-2)
           Jorge Alberto Padilla (2-0) W 6 over  Rodolfo Juarez (2-2)
           Esau Herrera (4-1) W 6 over Gerardo Cesar Prieto (1-1)
           Justo Almazan (12-31-4) W 6 over Baira Kim (12-3)
           Raul Galvan (3-3) KO 1 over Saidi Warandu (0-1)
 
 July 23 - Lou Bizzarro (21-2) W 8 over Anthony Simpkins (9-5-1)
           Attila Molnar (9-4-4) TKO 2 over Szabolcs Tosoki (0-2-1)
           Zsolt Bodi (3-1-1) TKO 4 over Tamas Ficsor (0-1) 

 July 22 - Brian Viloria (13-0) TKO 1 over Luis Doria (17-9-1)
           Oscar Andrade (30-22-1) TKO 6 over Hugo Ramirez (14-2)
           Silvio Branco (48-6-2) TKO 6 over Raul Barreto (14-10-1) 
           Sandro Casamonica (30-4) W 6 over Mircea Lurci (3-2)
           Komrit Lukkuongmuekol (8-0) W 12 over Eric Barcelona (19-4-4)
           Jun Arlos (23-14-3) W 10 over Panca Saliban (3-4-2)
           Giacobbe Fragomeni (10-0) TKO 4 over Otto Nemeth (2-8-1)
           Corrado Battaglia (13-0) W 6 over Eric Patrac (6-5)
           Khunsuk Lukprabat (11-1)  KO 1 over Rey Orais (1-5)
           Domenico Spada (6-0) TKO 3 over Michel Noto (3-15-1)
           Jose Gonzalez (5-1) TKO 4 over Alberto Bonilla (1-1)
           Sylvestre Marianini (6-6-3) TKO 6 over Luciano Lombardi (10-4-2) 
           La Amir Laila (3-0) W 12 over Alex Sanjaya (0-1)

 July 21 - Osamu Sato (26-2-3) D 12 with Yokthai Sith-Oar (27-3-2)
           Efrain Garcia (17-4) W 6 over Rudy Lavato (19-27-3)
           David Lopez (20-12) TKO 6 over Fernando Zuniga (22-7) 
           Masato Hatakeyama (11-2-1) TKO 8 over Yasuhiro Koyama (6-4)
           Masamitsu Ikeda (13-7) TKO 6 over Michiaki Takemoto (10-2-1)
           Marinho Gonzalez (15-3-1) W 10 over Gilberto Bolanos (10-4)
           Favio Medina (4-1) KO 1 over Johnny Rodriguez (0-3-1)

 July 20 - Hozumi Hasegawa (13-2) W 12 over Sunao Uno (12-3-2)
           Isamu Sakashita (15-5) TKO 3 over Eakarat Sor Vorapin (5-4)
           Keiji Fukami (7-2-2) W 8 over Shinobu Kawahara (8-6)
           Akio Konishi (6-0) W 8 over Kunihiro Kinoshita (2-5-4)
           Taisei Marumoto (13-3-1) W 10 over Sayan Chuwatana (1-4)  
           Hirokazu Takahashi (12-3) W 10 over Namchai Taksinisan (3-7)

 July 19 - Rocky Juarez (17-0) KO 10 over Antonio Chelo Diaz (24-4)
           Juan Diaz (22-0) W 10 over Francisco Lorenzo (18-2)
           Shannon Briggs (38-4-1) TKO 1 over John Sargent (25-3)
           Aldo Rios (34-2) TKO 1 over Fabian Tejeda (48-8-2)
           Luis Villalta (30-4-1) W 10 over Martin O'Malley (21-2) 
           Calvin Brock (16-0) TKO 2 over Marcus Rhode (29-21-1)
           Hiroyuki Enoki (17-0-1) TKO 5 over Goji Mukai (13-5-1)
           Jimrex Jaca (19-0) W 10 over Jaime Barcelona (16-17-1)
           Eriberto Gejon (20-0-1) KO 3 ove Cenon de Ocampo (5-2-1)
           Daniel Ponce (14-0) TKO 4 over Misael Nunez (4-2)
           Edwin Valero (9-0) TKO 1 over Emmanuel Ford (5-10)
           Jonathan Reid (31-1) W 8 over Lester Yarborough (12-36-1)
           Tye Fields (28-1) KO 2 over Carlos Barcelete (7-11-2)
           Justin Clements (26-6-2) W 6 over Anthony Courtney (6-9-1)
           Joseph Brady (13-0) KO 3 Earl Jackson (11-17-2)
           Alfonso Gomez (7-2-1) KO 2 over Antonio Garcia (14-16)
           Kazuki Kubota (13-5) W 10 over Takashi Ijichi (5-3-1)
           Yoshinari Hayamizu (16-3-2) W 10 over Shoheita Nakamura (9-5-2)
           Konstantin Shvets (16-2-1) KO 1 over Maksim Bondarenko (3-4-2)
           Vladimir Virchis (13-0) TKO 1 over Valeriy Klimenko (0-1)
           Jose Reyes (11-1) TKO 5 over Robert Sowers (5-3)
           Dafir Smith (11-3-2) W 6 over Bobby Heath (25-13-5)
           Reggie Davis (8-1) KO 2 over Brad Jensen (12-9-1)
           Michael Sams (9-0-3) KO 1 over Donnie Davis (7-12)
           Harry Joe Yorgey (5-0) W 6 over Matt Hill  (4-20-2)
           Vadim Safonov (8-1) TKO 1 over Leonid Luschenko (1-1)
           Angelo Dottin (9-0) W 10 over  Donaldo Mulett (1-1)
           Victor Barela (6-0) Tech W 5 over Ruben Contreras (6-12-2)
           Ergument Aslan (5-0) TKO 3 over Sergio Llancafilo (2-3-1)
           Ivan Cazarez (12-3-2) W 6 over Tomas Rivera (14-11-2)
           Salvador Casillas (5-15) TKO 3 over Ascension Arias (0-3)
           Keith Pouncey (3-1) W 4 over Keith Richardson (0-3)
           Robert Bonilla (1-0) TKO 1 over Ody Rivera (0-1)
           Nestor Casanova (11-4) KO 1 over Alberto Maciel (6-5)
           Tetsuya Shinozaki (6-11-7) W 10 over Shinzo Motoyoshi (10-2)
           Omar Leon (6-6-3) W 8 over Juan Godoy (11-2-1)
           Gilberto Zaragoza (1-0) TKO 2 over Afshin Montedaeiny (0-1)
           Ladislav Husarik (7-32-1) W 4 over Peter Simko (1-21)
           Jose Luis Yanez (3-4) KO 4 over Fabian Salazar (18-11-1)

 July 18 - Richard Hall (26-4) TKO 2 over Julian Letterlough (19-4-2) 
           Bronco McKart (46-5) KO 1 over Angel Beltre (27-19)
           Ray Oliveira (45-9-2) W 10 over Bryon Mackie (21-9)
           Lovemore Ndou (34-5-1) KO 7 over Alberto Leiva (38-6)
           David Diaz (20-0) KO 1 over Nelson Manchego (12-4-1) 
           Al Gonzalez (12-0) W 8 over Johnny Gutierrez (12-4-1) 
           Mzonke Fana (19-2) W 10 over Yuri Voronin (7-2-1)
           Fahsung 3K Battery (38-6) KO 6 over Joebar Damosmog (19-18-5)
           Courage Tshabalala (24-3) W 6 over Lenzie Morgan (14-26-3)
           Carl Johanneson (13-1) W 6 over Reggie Sanders (11-27-4)
           Freddy Cuevas (22-5-1) TKO 1 over Miguel Aguila (9-29-1)
           John Williams (11-2) W 6 over  Larry Prather (22-20)
           Ariel Aparicio (18-5) KO 4 over  Ariel Urtado (0-9)
           Takao Onda (11-1) TKO 6 over Kenichiro Shinmei (6-10-3)
           Samransak Singmanassak (22-6) TKO 3 over Marthen Palaar (4-1)
           Donnell Wiggins (16-2) W 12 over Danny Lee Green (11-5-3)
           Jorge Lacierva (22-5-4) TKO 3 over Javier Ortiz (11-5)
           Carl Handy (18-3-2) W 10 over Thomas Reid (29-11-1)
           Dupre Strickland (12-1-1) W 6 over. Angelo Simpson (6-35-2)
           Rafael Pedro (16-3) KO 2 over Lewis Gilbert (8-13-1)
           Oronde Dawley (7-0) W 4 over Rahsaan Abdul Blackburn (7-20-1)
           Gilbert Balteiro (9-1-1) D 8 with Kevin Vining (6-7-3)
           Darryl Salmon (6-0) W 6 over  Brian Chairy (6-2-1)
           Bobby Aucoin (6-0) TKO 2 over Tommy Parks (21-12)
           Calvin Shakir (7-1) W 4 over Moises Martinez (3-9)
           Fumiaki Matsushita (9-8) KO 1 over Daisuke Negishi (3-1)
           Masaki Sawanaga (13-5-3) Tech W 6 over Seishiro Tashiro (7-3)
           Brett Culey (5-1-1) KO 1 over Les Sherrington (4-3)
           Lawrence Tauasa (14-3-1) W 12 over Jamie Wallace (18-26)
           Josh Clenshaw (19-11) W 8 over Benny Horra  (7-11-1)
           Rudy Lunsford (12-24-3) D 8 with Ali Tareh (6-4-2)
           Juan Nahuel (6-5) TKO 5 over Ramon Garrido (0-10-1)
           Julio Cardenas (2-0) W 4 over Chris Regular (2-11-1)
           Lorenzo Trejo (15-11) KO 12 over Marino Montiel (4-4)
           Anis Ceunfin (2-1) TKO 4 over Saengsak Singmanasak (3-7)
           Abdul Malik Rasheed (2-4) W 4 over Martin Thornton (4-1) 
			   
 July 17 - Graham Earl (19-0) W 12 over Bobbie Vanzie (24-3-1) 
           David Barnes (13-0) W 12 over Jimmy Vincent (21-17-2)
           Priest Smalls (16-6) W 12 over Christian Favela (18-5) 
           Jesus Soto Karass (11-0) TKO 7 over Oscar Delgado (22-20)
           Marco Angel Perez  (17-4) TKO 1 over Nelson Medina (11-25-3)
           Larry Marks (24-6) W 8 over Leo Edwards (14-11-2)
           Matthew Hatton (16-2) KO 1over  Jay Mahoney (7-9)
           Martin Power (10-0) W 6 over Darren Cleary (3-4-2)
           Matt Skelton (7-0) TKO 5 over  Antoine Palatis (26-21-3)
           Saul Briceno (16-22-2) Tech W 8 over Victor Rabanales (49-20-3)
           Adolfo Landeros (6-3-1) KO 1 over  Jesus Escalante (0-11)
           Sergei Homitsky (6-0) W 8 over Ruslan Akhmedzonov (0-10)
           Jose Alejandro Garcia (2-0) TKO 4 over Jose Juan Montiel (2-6-2)
           Clarence Taylor (4-2-2) KO 5 over Tom Wilt (10-4) 
           Bernie Torre (1-0) TKO 1 over Mike Dougherty (0-3)
           Dave Evans (2-0-1) TKO 4 over Cory Hope (0-1)
           Tom Cameron (13-16-2) W 4 over Jamal Terry (2-5)
           Kevin Mitchell (1-0) KO 1 over Stevie Quinn (9-13)
           Haider Ali (2-0) W 4 over Jason Nesbitt (2-27)

 July 16 - Dennis Bakhtov (16-2) TKO 1 over Alexander Mileiko (6-6)
           Hironari Oshima (19-4) KO 6 over Duanden Sithgorson (4-3)
           Kinjiro Usui (3-0) W 8 over Akira Takano  (1-4)

 July 15 - Jeff Lacy (15-0) W 12 over Richard Grant (14-10)
           Nurhan Suleymanoglu (12-0) TKO 8 over Jose Medina (9-2)
           Yoshiharu Kaneyama (16-3) TKO 2 over Byungchul Oh (11-7-1)
           Yoshinori Nishizawa (23-13-5) TKO 5 over Arama Tabuai (5-8)
           Ryosuke Takahashi (12-3) W 8 over Mosese Kavika (15-7)
           Noel Sungahid (13-6-3) TKO 5 over Adrian Kaspari (8-4-1) 
           David Haye (5-0) KO 1 over Vance Wynn (6-13-2)
           Jose Ojeda (2-1) KO 3 over Miguel Ramirez (0-1)
           Monroe Brooks (1-3) W 4 over Errol Banner (6-8-1)
           Edo Anggoro (1-0) W 10 over Celso Danggod (28-16-3)

 July 14 - Hidenobu Honda (26-2) TKO 9 over Yoshinobu Nakamura (17-2-2)
           Yoshinori Miyata (9-1-1) W 8over Yasuo Kunimi (13-5-4)
           Kuniyuki Aizawa (4-0) TKO 5 over Ryuji Kubota (7-9)
           Daigoro Yamamoto (6-1-1) TKO 2 over Chatorn Sithcharoen (7-5)
           Tatsuhisa Kawashima (19-8-3) TKO 8 over Kenji Torii (0-4)
           Kengo Wakao (9-0) W 8 over Munefumi Ohmura (1-1)

 July 13 - Stephen Carr (20-3) TKO 3 over Colin Mayisela (10-7-3)
           Frankie Sanchez (13-6-1) W 6 over Benji Marquez (26-26-2)
           Derrick Parks (14-1-2) TKO 8 over Bobby High (6-4-1)
           Marcin Sendrowicz (9-0-1) W 6 over Harold Rodriguez (3-4)
           Johannes Bothman (2-1) W 6 over Ariel Mathebula (9-5)
           Kabelo Ndlovu (3-1) KO 1 over  Michael Dunhill (0-6)
           Jeffrey Ntuli (3-0-1) KO 3 over Matthew Seleise (3-2)
           Tobia Giuseppe Loriga (2-0) W 6 over Ndobo Ganda (0-4)
           Takayuki Korogi (12-3-2) W 6 over Atsushi Fujimura (2-2-1)

 July 12 - Ricardo Mayorga (26-3-1) W 12 over Vernon Forrest (35-2)
                     (Retains World Welterwweight Title)
           Manuel Medina (62-13) W 12 over Scott Harrison (19-2-1) 
                     (Wins WBO Featherweight belt)
           Zab Judah (29-1) W 12 over DeMarcus Corley (28-2-1)  
                     (Wins WBO Jr. Welterweight belt)
           Noel Arambulet (20-2) W 12 over Yutaka Niida (15-1-3)		   
                     (Retains WBA Strawweight belt)
           Vivian Harris (23-1-1) W 12 over Souleymane M’Baye (27-1)
           Pete Frissina (27-3-1) W 12 over Jesus Ruiz (16-4)
           Syd Vanderpool (34-2) TKO 9 over Demetrius Jenkins (21-11-1)
           Hugo Garay (17-0) W 10 over Sergio Beaz (12-5-1)
           Ariel Chavez (45-8-1) W 8 over Javier Blanco (14-10-4)
           Stipe Drews (24-0) W 12 over Kamel Amrane (24-4-1)
           Zsolt Erdei (16-0) TKO 7 over Massimiliano Saiani (20-12-1)
           Mario Veit (40-1) W 8 over Antonio Brancalion (18-5) 
           Sebastiaan Rothmann (17-1-2) W 12 over Jorge Castro (123-10-3)
           Alex Arthur (16-0) TKO 8 over Willie Limond (17-1)
           Esham Pickering (22-3) TKO 4 over Brian Carr (25-7-1)
           Felix Sturm (18-0) TKO 5 over Roberto Vecchio (10-2-2)
           Matt Zegan (27-1) W 12 over Roberto David Arrieta (14-5-3)
           Charles Shufford (20-4) W 10 over Willie Chapman (16-18-3)
           Alexander Dimitrenko (9-0) TKO 1 over Nino Fiumana (10-3-1)
           Christian Bladt (27-2-1) W 8 over Sergio Acuna (27-10)
           Julio Zarate (20-2-1) TKO 6 over Oscar Arciniega (32-18-2)
           Genaro Garcia (30-3) TKO 8 over Julio Cesar Avila (22-9-1)
           Aldo Valtierra (18-6) TKO 9 over Oscar Galindo (13-13-1)
           Pedro Navarrete (9-1-2) W 8 over Rogelio Garcia (0-3)
           Paulino Villalobos (23-22-2) TKO 8 over Javier Angeles (0-9)
           Cesar Soriano (5-6) KO 2 over Jorge Ramirez (70-15-3)
           Christopher Buthelezi (9-10-1) TKO 2 over Aaron Lategan (6-3) 
           Bonani Hlwathika (14-2-1) KO 4 over Abram Lubisi (14-7)
           Rupert Van Aswegan (8-1-1) W 6 over Raymond Nyathi (4-4)
           Reidar Walstad (6-0-1) TKO 3 over Emil Stoica (3-2)
           Kili Scott Madrid (5-0-1) D 4 with Marteze Logan (7-2-1)
           Mario Preskar (1-0) TKO 1 over Roman Armstrong (0-3) 
           Mehmet Hendem (4-0) KO 1 over Attila Huszka (2-8-2)
           Miguel Aguirre (17-21-2) KO 7 over  Hector Avila (10-2)
           Jorge Linares (5-0) TKO 3 over Thunder Ito (9-4-3)
           Toshimitsu Sakai (12-3-1) Tech W 8 over Takuma Shiraishi  (6-2-1)
           Toshiaki Soma (1-2) W 8 over Shinya Kawashima (12-3)
           Takashi Miura (1-0) W 6 over Yutaka Sato (0-1)
           Shin Kiryu (0-1-1) Tech D 3 withTsutomu Yamamoto (0-1-1)

 July 11 - Kermin Guardia (35-2) W 12 over Jhon Molina (19-4-3)
           Zolani Marali (12-0) W 12 over Pastor Maurin (47-6)
           Orlando Salido (18-8-1) TKO 3 over Freddy Neal (17-2-2)
           Jaime Rangel (29-4-1) TKO 5 over Jefferson Rodriguez (17-6)
           Sergio Medina (13-0) TKO 8 over Dario Azuaga (56-4-2)
           Javier Alvarez (28-3-1) KO 4 over Ruben Silva Diaz (8-6)
           Faruq Saleem (31-0) KO 3 over Sione Asipeli (17-8-2)
           Rodney Jones (30-3) TKO 7 over Jason Papillion (36-10-1)
           Jesse Brinkley (21-1) KO 2 over Joe Garcia (21-6-5)
           Ratanachai Sor Vorapin (52-8) TKO 2 over Andre Talabessy (4-1)
           Malcolm Tann (8-0) W D.Q 1 over Cliff Couser (25-9-2)
           Candy Robertson (14-6) W 10 over Armando Velardez (15-3)
           Adam Carrera (11-1) W 8 over Angel Mata (10-9)
           Juan Ruiz (15-1) W 8 over Freddy Castro (4-7-1)
           Rogelio Castaneda (16-9-2) W 10 over Craig Weber (17-1-1)
           Toshiaki Inazawa (9-1-1) TKO 8 over Ernie Alesna (30-11-3)
           Sod Looknongyangtoy (12-0) W 6 over Rommel Libradilla (3-2-2)
           Bob Mirovic (19-11-2) KO 4 over Danny Buzza (14-8)
           Marc Bargero (33-11-3) W 6 over Glen Fitzpatrick (12-10-2)
           Victor Oganov (20-0) TKO 2 over Joel Burke (10-10-1)
           Ali Funeka (17-1-2) TKO 3 over Sello Hanong (4-4-1)
           Raul Franco (21-4) KO 8 over Miguel Angel Ruiz (25-15-2)
            Solomon Egberime (9-1) TKO 10 over Jamie Crampton (17-2-2)
           Ben Crampton (16-0-1) TKO 9 over Garry Comer (5-3-1)
           Randy Griffin (14-1) KO 3 over Dan Thornton (14-10)
           Justin Clements (25-6-2) W 6 over Anthony Courtney (6-8-1)
           Juan Zabala (9-9-1) KO 4 over Miguel Burgos (24-10-1)
           Ulises Pena (7-4) W 4 over Oscar Villa (3-14-1)
           Rogelio Castaneda (16-9-2) W 10 over Craig Weber (16-1-1)
           Chad Wright (7-2) KO 1 over Jim Clovechok (3-2)
           Justo Almazan (11-32-4) W 4 over Francisco Maldonado (2-13-2)
           Adrian Stack (2-1) W 8 over Nick Lantouris (8-5-2)
           Sonaba Matayi (3-7-1) W 6 over Chris Denicker (8-8-4) 
           Nick Tetoros (17-0-1) W 8 over Tim Minnis (4-4-1)
           Wisanu Por Nobnom (8-1) W 6 over Jhay Herla (0-1-1)
           Toshiyuki Inazawa (10-1-1) KO 8 over Ernie Alesna (32-15-3)
           Abdul Blackburn (6-18-1) W 8 over Manard Reed (27-4) 
           Rick Manning (9-2) TKO 3 over Jonah Cogar (1-1)
           Ken Hock (10-3-1) TKO 4 over Terry Johnson (4-7)
           George Klinesmith (13-8-2) TKO 4 over James North (2-1)
           Ishwar Amador (6-4) W 6 over Rigoberto Placencia (6-4-1)
           Michael Santos (9-1) TKO 2 over Othon Castillo (0-7)
           Steve Macomber (3-4) W 6 over Ramon Espinoza (4-1)
           Anthony Cotterill (4-0-1) W 6 over Paul Le (2-6)
           Emanuel Zuanel (2-0) W 6 over Giuseppe Prestano (1-1)
           Dale Westerman (5-2) TKO 5 over Peter Brennan (1-2-1)
           Dave Dowden (3-3-1) KO 4 over Willie O'Neil (3-6) 
           Oronde Dawley (6-0) KO 1 over Margaro Senquiz (1-4)
           Ramazan Paliani (6-0) W 6 over Arnold Henderson (4-13)
           Masakazu Suzuki (1-0) TKO 5 over Makoto Metsugi (0-2-2)
		   
 July  10 - Angel Hernandez (26-4-1) W 10 over Victor Rosado (17-5-1)
            Librado Andrade (16-0) TKO 6 over Eduardo Ayala (5-18)
            Cecil McKenzie (13-6-1) TKO 2 over Yosuke Nishijima (24-2-1)
            Art Binkowski (9-0-1) TKO 2 over Eddy KrasNiqi (19-4)
            Arturo Quintero (8-0) TKO 3 over Victor Guerrero (2-3)
            Ricardo Cortes (10-0-1) W 6 over Oriol Martinez (1-3)
            Katsuhiko Iezumi (13-6-1) KO 1 over Yasuaki Goto (3-2)
            Toshio Hagimoto (12-5) W 8 over Kenichiro Wani (9-5-3)
            Akinao Noto (1-1) TKO 8 over Hideki Imanishi (1-1)	
	    
 July  9 - Farhad Bakirov (5-0) W 8 over Cesar Yarete (5-4-1)
           Nobuhiro Ishida (9-4-1) W 8 over Toshihiko Itagaki (13-7)
 
 July  8 - Joe Hutchinson (28-4-2) W 10 over Fernando Mena (17-4-2)
           Jesus Ruiz (17-3)TKO 6 over Olando Rivera (9-2-2)
           Gabriel Holguin (13-2) KO 8 over Ruben Perez (10-8-2)
           Americo Santos (10-0) TKO 2 over Elias Mingucha (4-3-1)
           Saenghiran Lookbanyai (3-0) TKO 3 over Rolando Gerongco (10-3-1)
           Waenpetch Chuwatana (13-2-1) W10 over Nongkai Patavikorngym (3-3-1)
           Fujimi Victorygym (3-0) TKO 5 over Cobida Murillo (0-1)
	   
 July  7 - David Donis (21-4-2) W 12 over Debind Thapa (18-3)
           Eleazar Contreras (20-3-2) KO 9 over Douglas Villarreal (27-12-1)
           Felix Malespin (1-1) TKO 1 over Omar Ballard (1-2)
           Bobby Aucoin (6-0) TKo 1 over Bill Coleman (2-3)
           Shannon Miller (18-24-7) TKO 2 over Luis Gimenez (16-5) 
           Jimmy Mince (4-0) KO 1 over Norman Johnson (2-9-1)

 July  6 - Kengo Nagashima (24-2-1) W 10 over Kongdhorani Poh Surasak (7-6)
           Balu Sauer (16-1) TKO 3 over  Marek Zelov (0-9-3)
           Koren Gevor (13-2) W 6 over Gyorgy Bugyik (10-15-1)
           Yukio Sekiguchi (7-1) W 8 over Seiji Funami (6-5-3)
           Hiroshi Matsumoto (15-3-3) TKO 10 over Samuransak Singhmanasak (24-8)
           Kazutaka Nishikawa (11-2) W 10 over Vorawut Sithgorson (0-3)
           Hiroshi Okamoto (8-1) TKO 10 over Kazuyoshi Niki (9-3)
           Dennis de Barros (3-0) KO 1 over Ronaldo da Cruz (0-1)

 July  5 - Virgil Hill (49-4) W 10 over Donny Lalonde (41-5-1)
           Billy Irwin (41-5) KO 1 over Mark Riggs (24-1)
           Kingsley Ikeke (17-1) TKO 3 over Willard Lewis (17-8-2)
           Nathan Sting (26-6-1) TKO 11 over Johnny Armour (30-2-1) 
           Kevin Bennett (14-3) TKO 2 over Colin Dunne (38-3)
           Albert Sosnowski (29-1) TKO 2 over Jason Brewster (7-12-1)
           Dirk Dzemski (20-0) W 12 over Allan Gray (16-7-2) 
           Sergei Dzindziruk (23-0) TKO 2 over Lorant Szabo (20-14)
           Tontcho Tontchev (29-2) W 6 over  Pavel Potopko (8-3)
           Konstantin Onofrei (15-0) TKO 4 over Zoltan Komlosi (1-11-1)
           Robert Stieglitz (19-0) W 10 over Roman Aramian (8-4)
           Steve Conway (27-5) TKO 4 over Dariusz Snarski  (13-15-1)
           Yoshihiro Araki (12-1) W 10 over Satoru Suzuki (20-4)
           Lukas Konecny (17-0) TKO 3 over Miro Kvocka (0-6)
           Rene Monse (13-1) TKO 2 over Istvan Kecskes (2-7-1) 
           Malik Dziarra (15-1) KO 5 over Allaoua Anki (14-13-1)
           Roman Kracik (5-0) TKO 4 over Marek Gruszecki (0-1-2) 
           Alan Foster (10-0-1) W 4 over Ojay Abrahams  (19-46-4) 
           Jairo Tagliafero (11-0) W 10 over Nobuhisa Doi (13-6-4)
           Richard Reyna (11-0) TKO 2 over Dindo Castanares (12-2-1)
           Patrick Belaidi (16-3) W 6 over Leonti Voronchuk (14-16-1)
           Shuto Mifune (7-1-2) W 8 over Pedro Marco (7-6-2)
           Mark Payne (15-3)  W 6 over Marc Callaghan (14-7-1)
           Lubos Suda (8-4) TKO 2 over Andrzej Witkowski (3-1)
           Jan Zaveck (6-0) TKO 2 over Kamel Ikene (6-5)
           Arthur Shekhmurzov (8-0) W 6 over Ruslan Yakupov (2-4-1)
           Darren Rhodes (15-6-2) TKO 3 over Darren Bruce (15-6-1)
           Kevin Anderson (4-0) KO 2 over Mohamed Bourhis (2-3-2)
           Barry Morrison (3-0) TKO 3 over Cristian Hodorogea (5-11)
           Fabio Zafferoni (2-0) W 6 over Massimiliano Costantino (2-3-2)
           Francisco Nohales (6-8-3) W 6 over Oscar Blanco (2-10)
           Anibal Solis (6-1) W 4 over Jorge Espinoza (6-7)
           Carlos Espinoza (5-2) W 4 over Othon Castillo (1-7)
           Lovey Page (15-8) KO 4 over Jesus Valadez (10-19-4)
           Hector Beltran (2-0) KO 1 over Gary Mims (0-3)

 July  4 - Mahyar Monshipour (23-2-2) KO 12 over Salim Medjkoune (41-4-1) 
                         (Wins WBA Jr. Featherweight belt)
           Fabrice Tiozzo (45-2) TKO 4 over Joey DeGrandis (30-8)
           Brahim Asloum (13-0) W 12 over Steffen Norskov (18-3)
           Valery Brudov (24-0) TKO 4 over Rene Janiver (14-22-2)
           Yober Ortega (31-4-2) D 6 with Tuncay Kaya (15-4-4)
           Salvatore Battaglia (20-3) W 10 over Antonio Mastantuono (11-9-1)
           Alberto Colajanni (12-0) TKO 7 over Alessandro Filippo (14-12-1)
           Juan Carlos Alderete (12-1-1) TKO 3 over Carlos Godoy (1-10-1)
           Jair Jimenez (23-2) TKO 9 over William De Sousa (12-8-1)
           Alvaro Aguilar (15-0) TKO 5 over Juan Luis Acosta (8-2-1)
           Sergio Perez (24-10) W 10 over Jose Beranza (24-6-2)
           Ali Oubaali (12-0) TKO 5 over Benjamin Robles (1-7-2)
           Jackson Chanet (15-0) TKO 5 over Eliseo Nogueira (10-33-3)
           William Morelos (13-1) W 6 over Ricardo Duran (0-1)
           Alberto Servidei (14-0) TKO 4 over Csaba Toth (1-5-1)
           Ronnie Reardon (8-1-1) KO 2 over Jungstar Min (5-1)
           Marshall Martinez (7-0-1) TKO 2 over Jose Rivera (4-5)
           Jose Antonio Meza (7-0) KO 1 over Guadalupe Arce (0-6)
           Rodrigo Juarez (4-0) TKO 5 over Cristobal Teran (0-3)
           Paul Miller (1-0) KO 8 over Brad Reid (3-7-2)
           Joel Julio (3-0) TKO 2 over Pedro Lopez (12-15-2)
           Angelo Iodice (11-8-1) W D.Q 3 over Arpad Toth (1-1-1)
           Carlos Vargas(1-0) KO 4 over  Ever Perez (11-14-1)
           Libardo Blanquicet (1-0) W 6 over Alex Olea (0-1)
           Nelson Linares (1-0) W 6 over Magib Ben Driss (2-6-2)
           Michele Corti (1-1) TKO 1 over Nestor Gallardo (0-1)
			  
 July  3 - Chris John (31-0) TKO 1 over Deah Yung Park (7-3-2)
           Carlos Quintana (14-0) W 10 over Vinroy Barrett (19-2-1)
           Bernard Dunne (8-0) KO 1 over Mario Lacey (6-2-3)
           Isaac Bustos (20-6-3) W 12 over Edgar Sosa (12-4)
           Sherman Williams (23-7-1) W 6 over Lenzie Morgan (14-25-3)
           Louis Pena (7-2) TKO 5 over Tyrone Mack (4-29)
           Chris Koval (9-0) TKO 4 over Mark Johnson (4-23)
           Arthur Rambing (1-0) W 8 over Ibrahim Aroby (0-1)
           Javier Garcia (2-0) W 6 over Luis Perez (4-1)
           Ricardo Baragan (7-3-1) W 6 over Tony Avila (8-3)
           Ricardo Junez (2-0) W 4 over Joaquim Candelario (6-27-5)
           Sheldon Callum (4-4) TKO 4 over Maurice Hooks (0-2) 
           Roy Meador (4-0) W 4 over Joel Mosley (0-2)
			 
 July  2 - Injin Chi (27-2) TKO 4 over Thongcharoen Mahasapcondo (9-9)

 July  1 - Bones Adams (41-6-4) Tech D 4 with Manuel Sepeda (15-6-3)
           Kelly Pavlik (16-0) KO 2 over Rico Cason (16-8)
           Genki Ohnaka (13-2-1) W 12 over Kimoon Nah (7-5-1)
           Kazuyuki Matsumiya (8-4-1) TKO 5 over Betarun Worsuraphin (13-5)
           Clay Conrad (10-0) W 6 over Antonio Smith (7-30-2)
           Daigo Nakahiro (8-0) W 8 over Katsuhiko Yamada (5-5-2)
           Romero Johnson (5-1) W 6 over Jose Spearman (19-6-2)
           Terry Porter (14-17-3) W 12 over Dan Ward (28-13-1)
           Ryo Yamakawa (2-1) W 8 over Yusuke Imamiya (0-4)
           Mitsuru Saegusa (2-2) W 6 over Takuya Maeda (0-1)

 June 30 - Sornpichai Kratingdaenggym (29-2-1) KO 2 over Kongdej Sithtradtrakarn (3-2-1)
           Poonsawat Kratindaeng (13-0) W 6 over Boy Guevarra (3-6)
           Nipon Chuwattana (4-0) W 10 over Chiochan Buasuwan (3-5-1) 
           Tatsuki Kawasaki (11-1) TKO 7 over Tetsuya Suzuki (1-4)
           Akira Matsuo (2-3) Tech W 5 over Seiichi Haraguchi (0-1)
               
 June 29 - Shigeru Nakazato (24-6) W 10 over Petchngam Soh Voraphin (5-4)
           Kyohei Tamakoshi (10-4-4) W 10 over Nobuto Ikehara (17-1) 
           Akihiro Kanai (18-1) TKO 4 over Yoshimasa Shibata (9-7-1)
           Rodel Orais (12-8-1) W 10 over Hiroaki Murakoshi (20-8-2)
           Ryuichi Minoriyama (13-4-3) W 10 over Norasing Kiatprasangchai (4-5-1)
           Eiji Nakamura (8-4-5) TKO 7 over Chaloemsak Chuwatana (3-3)
           Katsuya Iwashita (12-5-3) TKO 8 over Phapeekart Sitjaoh (19-6)
           Kenichi Onishi (7-1-1) TKO 5 over Takahiro Uomori (1-7)
           Michiaki Takemoto (10-1-1) TKO 8 over Tetsuya Kawakami (0-6-1)
           Roel Mangan (4-2) KO 3 over Hiroyuki Ohba (0-3)
           Andras Meszaros (2-0) TKO 2 over Karoly Koos (0-4)
           Tsukasa Kashiwagi (2-2-1) TKO 4 over Kenji Mukai (0-3)

 June 28 - Joe Calzaghe (37-0) TKO 2 over Byron Mitchell (25-3-1)
                   (Retains WBO Super Middleweight belt)
           Eric Morel (33-0) W 12 over Isidro Garcia (22-3-2)
                   (Retains WBA Flyweight belt)
           Daniel Santos (27-2-1) W 12 over Fulgencio Zuniga (15-1)
                   (Retains WBO Jr. Middleweight belt)
           Mark Johnson (41-3) W 8 over Ricardo Medina (27-27-5)
           Miguel Cotto (16-0) KO 2 over Rocky Martinez (38-9-1)
           Tito Mendoza (28-4) TKO 2 over  Ray Berry (19-11-2)
           Angel Priolo (28-1) W 12 over Vernie Torres (25-6)
           Oleg Maskaev (24-5) KO 1 over Gary Winmon (25-13)
           Omar Bernal (25-2-2) W 10 over Dorin Spivey (31-3) 
           Cesar Figueroa (25-3-2) KO 2 over Omar Adorno (15-4-1)
           Wethya Sakmuangklang (50-4) W 6 over Wiply Rengkung (4-3)
           Denkaosan Kaovichit (22-1) TKO 3 over Jimmy Pinontoan (14-4)
           Lance Whitaker (26-2-1) TKO 2 over. Russell Chasteen (20-7)
           Jacek Bielski (23-1) W 6 over Yury Tsybenko (5-2)
           Friday Ahunanya (18-1-1) KO 1 over Daniel Frank (12-4-1)
           Alvin Hayes (29-3) TKO 2 over Michael Corleone (11-21-3)
           Simone Rotolo (19-1) W 6 over Jorge Ortiz (0-34-3)
           Rodolfo Gomez (30-12-2) KO 2 over Marco Antonio Romero (12-9-3)
           Harmen Ajadato (23-13-2) TKO 3 over Saitrisek Saksewen (21-3-1)
           Enzo Maccarinelli (14-1) TKO 4 over Bruce Scott (25-7)
           Gary Lockett (20-1) W 10 over Michael Monaghan (12-9)
           Gavin Rees (20-0) TKO 1 over Daniel Thorpe (6-20-1)
           Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (21-1) W 10 over Roberto Coelho (32–10)
           Tomasz Bonin (20-0) W 8 over Antoine Palatis (26-20-3)
           Ezra Sellers (27-5) W 8 over Joseph Awinongya (11-6-4)
           Dmitriy  Salita (13-0) TKO 3 over John Hoffman (10-10)
           Juan Ramon Cruz (9-1-1) TKO 8 over Carlos Gerena (38-6)
           Sergio Gonzalez (13-1-3) W 10 over Nazareno Ruiz (14-5)
           Luis Andres Pineda (17-3) KO 1 over. Livardo Hernandez (15-5-2)
           Vicente Mosquera (10-1-1) TKO 5 over Jose Boquedano (2-2-1)
           Kenny Craven (21-9) TKO 5 over Don Normand (25-13)
           Ariel Oliveira (18-2-3) TKO  3 over Diego Alzugaray (11-3-4)
           Fernando Saucedo (11-1-1) W 6 over Fabian Martinez (5-5-2)
           Guntur Drajad (5-4-1) W 6 over  Mehdi Mirhosseini (12-2-1)
           Sataporn Boonmalert (5-0) TKO 2 over Larry Siwu
           Michal Bilak (4-0) W 6 over Dmitry Kutasov (0-2)
           Abdullai Amidu (7-0) TKO 8 over Ben Ankrah (4-3)
           Osumanu Adama (4-0) KO 4 over Dosseh Poudjagba (0-1) 
           Kpakpo Allotey (7-2) KO 2 over Basil Djossou (0-1)
           Ray Lunsford (8-2) W 8 over Elvin Evans (7-11)
           Carlos Fajardo (9-3-1) W D.Q 8 over Jairo Arango (13-5) 
           Ameth Diaz (14-3) KO 2 over. Jose Gil Atencio (1-5)
           Mario Moreno (3-1) KO 1 over Libardo Hernandez (0-4)
           Vadim Safonov (7-1) W 6 over Rene Hubner (3-5-2)
           Dawid Kostecki (5-0) W 4 over Florian Benke (3-1)
           Gilberto Reyes (5-1) W 6 over Ruben Fuchu (6-2)
           Scott Gammer (5-0) TKO 1 over Dave Clarke (4-17)
           Tony Doherty (2-0) TKO 1 over Paul McIlwaine (0-10-1)
           Jaime Arthur (2-0) W 4 over James Gorman (0-1) 
           Jose Montoya (3-0) W 4 over Jose Cabanillas (2-5-1)
           Rashun Parker (3-0) W 4 over Jose Luis Alamanzar (6-2-1)
           Oisin Fagan (3-0) TKO 5 over Joe Jiles (3-2)

 June 27 - Mike Stewart (33-1-2) TKO 3 over Terronn Millett (27-5-1) 
           Yoddamrong Sithyodthong (35-1-1)  W 12 over Rud 4K Kevkatche (23-5-3)
           Humberto Soto (27-5-2) W 10 over. Armando Cordova (20-11)
           Julio Diaz (28-2) TKO 8 over. Miguel Huerta (18-5-1)
           Elvir Muriqi (27-1) TKO 4 over James Crawford (37-5-2)
           Pichitnoi Sitbangprachan (28-2) W 6 over Flash Simbajon (11-28-3)
           Eduardo Roman (25-2) W 8 over Ricardo Burgos (6-11-3)
           Marcelo Rodriguez (24-7) KO 5 over Marcelo Vera (7-8-3)
           Daniel Rowsell (23-2-1) TKO 4 over Paul Smallman (22-21-2)
           Arthur Saribekian (23-4-1) TKO 3 over Allan Smith (24-29-5)
           Silvio Rojas (41-34-8) W D.Q 3 over  Juan Lettieri (23-17-5)
           Antonio Pitalua (34-3) TKO 7 over Johnny Macias (10-10)
           Peter Manfredo Jr. (18-0) W 10 over Victor Rosado (17-4)
           Gurcharan Singh (14-0) W 6 over Scott Jones (7-11-3)
           Daniel Edouard (12-0) W 4 over Earl Allen (11-17-3)
           Jose Celaya (19-1) KO 2 over. Fray Luis Sierra (15-10)
           Darnell Wilson (13-1-1) TKO 3 over Rodney Moore (17-4-2)
           Juarne Dowling (9-1) W 10 over Jamie Guy (4-4)
           Daudy Bahari (18-0) TKO 3 over Brandon De Niro (1-6-1)
           Felix Cora Jr. (10-0-2) D 6 with Derrick James (16-6-1)
           Marlon Thomas (25-5-1) W 8 over Mike McFail (11-17-1)
           Erik Kirkland (17-1) KO 1 over Harold Sconiers (14-12-2)
           Alvin Hayes (29-3) TKO 2 over Michael Corleone (11-21-3)
           Octavio Lara (2-0) KO 2 over Randy Dobbs (3-7)
           Sven Paris (9-0) TKO 3 over  Walter Adrian Daneff (30-19-2)
           Daniel Dawson (8-0) TKO 3 over Chris Collard (0-4)
           Isidro Tejedor (16-14-4) W 10 over Hector Lizarraga (38-12-5)
           Joey Garcia (11-6-2) W 4 over Juan Guicho (2-1)
           Rogers Mtagwa (15-7-2) KO 3 over Corey Alarcon (7-4)
           Yusef Mack (11-0-1) TKO 4 over Juan Carlos Viloria (24-19-3)
           Danny Flores (16-0-1) W 8 over Edel Ruiz (21-10-3)
           Cornelius Lock (8-1-1) D 8 with John Nolasco (11-2-3)
           Jairo Ramirez (13-1) W 8 over John Trigg (10-22-5)
           Avelino Chavez (6-0) TKO 4 over Anthony Wilson (4-7-1)
           Aaron Torres (14-1) W 8 over. Jimmy LeBlanc (9-5-3)
           Avalino Chavez (5-0) TKO 4 over Anthony Wilson (4-7)
           Martin Honorio (13-2) TKO 4 over Pedro Mora (0-6)
           Jason Arena (7-0-1) KO 3 over Fabrice Hona (0-5-1)
           Paul Tapley (4-2-1) W 6 over Mohammad Jamal (8-6-3)
           Les Sherington (4-2) W 6 over John Griffin (3-1) 
           Giuseppe Lagana (11-6-1) Tech W 7 over. Luis Monges (11-8-1)
           Bob Mirovic (19-11-2) KO 3 over Mitchell O'Hello (4-8)
           Cristian De Martinis (5-0) W 6 over Juan Mauricio Marino (7-10-1)
           George Chavez (5-0) W 4 over Wayne Fletcher (3-4)
           Jorge Garcia (3-6) W 6 over Brock Groom (5-1)
           Dhafir Smith (10-3-2) TKO 1 over Jose Aponte (18-25)
           Ron Boddierose (3-14-5) TKO over Tony Menefee (74-16-1)
           Tomasz Nowak (8-2-1) D 6 with Andres Larringa (3-8-1)
           Massimo Morra (5-1-1) TKO 2 over Domenico Abatescianni  (0-2-3)
           Giorgio Marinelli (2-0) W D.Q 5 over Giuseppe Cusenza (0-9-1)
           Marco Antonio Rubio (9-0-1) TKO 1 over Calvin Odom (13-5)
           Adam Moses (2-0) W 4 over Tony Ventura (3-2)
           Christian Mijares (2-1) TKO 6 over Juan Garcia (2-8)
           Guillermo Romero (8-2) TKO 4 over Eduardo Jacques (5-24-2)
           Nonito Donaire (7-1) KO 1 over Jorge Lopez (1-8-1)
           Armando Robles (6-1-1) W 6 over  Livingstone Bramble (40-26-3)
           Billy Zumbrun (10-4-1) W 6 over Bradley Rone (7-41-3)  
           Ulises Beltran (3-0) TKO 3 over Daniel Whitaker (0-5)
           Chris Hall (1-2) TKO 1 over Larry Parks (3-6)

 June 26 - Manning Galloway (58-15-1) W 6 over Joe Haynes (9-3)
           Les Ralston (12-0) TKO 3 over Yusef Robinson (3-4) 
           Shinobu Hirado (12-6-2) Tech W 7 over Mitsuhiro Samejima (2-4)
           Denis Lebedev (11-0) W 8 over Evgeny Bubilich (0-1)
           Roque Cassiani (21-12-2) D 8 with Luis Lizarraga (31-27-4)
           Dennis McKinney (23-27-1) W 6 over Cornelius Ellis (6-6)
           Sataporn Boonmalert (5-0) KO 2 over  Larry Siwu (1-1)
           Yuri Barashan (5-1) TKO 4 over Denis Solomko (10-6)
           Vasil Tarabarov (6-0-1) W 10 over Oleg Bykov (4-4)
           Yuki Kobayashi (8-1-1) W 8 over Rikiya Fukuhara (9-1-1)
           Kamel Kolonivic (7-1-2) TKO 4 over Fontaine Cabell (22-4-1)
           Julio Roque Ler (7-0) W 6 over Ricardo Daniel Toledo (3-9-3)
           Rudy Mairena Ruiz (11-4-2)  W 6 over Sergio Rolando Coria (1-4-2) 
           Mukhamed Shikov (5-4) W 8 over Tigran Saribekyan (0-7)

 June 25 - Rocky Montoya (23-1) KO 2 over Raul Sanchez (0-6)
           Chris Lytle (6-0-1) W 8 over John Moore (11-48-1) 
			   
 June 24 - Joe Mesi (26-0) KO 1 over Robert Davis (28-6)
           Zahir Raheem (24-0) TKO 4 over Ablorh Sowah (17-5-1)
           Muhammad Rachman (58-5-2) W 12 over Jun Arlos (23-13-3)
           Ross Thompson (26-7-2) W 6 over Sam Reese (7-8-4)
           Sedrick Fields (19-20-1) TKO 2 over J.C Hilliard (4-11)
           Virgil Kalakoda (22-3-1) KO 1 over Djemal Mekhmedov (4-9-1)
           Carlos DeLeon Jr. (8-0-1) KO 1 over David Gogichaisvili (4-4)
           Vasile Dragomir (11-1-1) TKO 3 over Assen Vassilev (11-12)
           Rikiya Tsukamoto (18-3) Tech W 7 over Koji Iida (2-2)
           Hirotaka Aiuchi (9-4-3) W 8 over Ryuya Togo (1-1)
           Petr Sedlak (3-1) W 6 over Franklin Egobi (12-1)
           Jonatas Dos Santos (1-3) W 10 over Joao Rosa (0-2)
           Barry Lineberger (4-3) W 4 over Dan Lucas (0-1)

 June 23 - Jose Antonio Aguirre (30-1-1) TKO 12 over Keitaro Hoshino (23-10)
                           (Retains WBC Strawweight belt)
           Masamori Tokuyama (29-2-1) W 12 over Katsushige Kawashima (23-3)
                           (Retains WBC Jr. Bantamweight belt)
           Ryo Kawai (6-1) W 8 over Kyonghoon Lee (4-4)
           Yoshihiko Shimoda (13-8) W 8 over Koji Toyoshima (13-8-1)
           Yusuke Kobori (10-2) W 8 over Ryuji Nishihara (10-3)
           Jun Kitagawa (11-4-1) TKO 7 over Hironori Fujita (1-2-1)
           Akihiro Nomura (5-1) KO 4 over Masayuki Sekine (1-3)
           Kazuhiro Furukawa (1-1) W 8 over Tetsuo Chiba (0-1)

 June 22 - Hideyasu Ishihara (13-2-1) W 10 over Phissesh Vor Suraphol (15-9)
           Masakane Sugawara (17-2-4) TKO 6 over over Kumarntong Por Pluemkamol (11-17)
           Shin Ogata (14-0-2) TKO 8 over Wisuth Chuwatana (45-12)
           Roman Campos (10-6-1) TKO 1 over Trino Cordoba (10-13-1)
           Jose Yanez (6-4) W 6 over Agar Hernandez (0-3)
           Shoji Kawase (1-0) W 8 over Nannam Kiatprasanchai (1-8)

 June 21 - Lennox Lewis (41-2-1)TKO 6 over Vitali Klitschko (32-2)
                     (Retains World Heavyweight Title)
           Phillip Ndou (31-1) TKO 5 over Yoni Vargas (24-5)
           Michael Brodie (25-1) W 12 over Juan Cabrera (46-10)
           William Abelyan (23-4-1) KO 3 over Alejandro Estrada (26-3-3)
           Sergio Martinez (29-1-1) W 12 over Richard Williams (17-2-1) 
           Julio Pablo Chacon (47-3) KO 3 over Justo Martinez (19-10)
           Randy Suico (20-0) W 10 over Kazunori Fujita (16-4)
           James Hare (26-0-1) W 12 over Roman Dzuman (16-2)
           Brian Magee (19-0) TKO 10 over Andre Thysse (14-2)
           Bert Schenk (33-1) KO 6 over Leonard Townsend (37-15-1)
           Mihaly Kotai (24-0) W 12 over Akhmed Oligov (11-3)
           Wayne Pinder (20-1-1) W 4 over Howard Clarke (27-37-2)
           Samuel Peter (14-0) TKO 4 over Lyle McDowell (27-10-1) 
           Joel Mayo (25-4) TKO 5 over Tomas Kotrla (2-5)
           Etienne Whitaker (29-10-2) KO 2 over Tucker Lambert (7-10-1)
           Pongsith Wiangset (7-1) W 12 over Santos Pakau (24-1-1)
           Makoto Miyagi (13-2-1) TKO 4 over Paranchai Sor Woraphin (14-8)
           Takuji Matsuhashi (4-1) KO 1 over Jooyoung Lee (3-3-1)
           Yuta Nagai (10-1-1) D 8 with Shusaku Torikai (6-4)
           Hovik Keuchkerian (10-1) TKO 5 over David Blanco (3-2-2)
           Alan Page (7-0) TKO 2 over Marcin Radola (3-4)
           Mohamed Azzaoui (9-0-1) W 8 over Bob Gasio (3-5)
           Danie Venter (4-0) W 4 over Derek McCafferty (2-15-1)
           Kevin Bennett (13-3) TKO 4 over Zoltan Surman (6-2)
           Steve Walker (13-7) TKO 3 over Michael Brooks (0-3)
           Mark Flynn (6-2) W 6 over Larry Sharpe (5-1)
           Geert Blieck (14-7) TKO 4 over Csaba Pinter (0-3-2)
           Jason Bray (4-0) W 6 over Eric Holland (25-34-2)
           Brian Minto (4-0) TKO 2 over Scott Dixon (0-2-1)
           David Wiremu (5-3) W 6 over Jamie Waru (13-6)
           Corey Burton (4-1) W 6 over Mike Whiskey (1-6)
           Joaquin Zamora (4-1) W 4 over Ruben Aguayo (2-11)
           Dean Storey (7-11-2) W 6 over Marcelo Aravena (5-22-1)
           Jeremy De Los Santos (2-0) W 4 over Robert Manore (2-11-2)
           Marc Lopez (1-0) W 4 over Tyler Pogline (0-3)
           Colbert Losoya (2-2) W 4 over Oscar Castillo (1-1)
           Alexander Gerashenko (1-0) W 6 over Danny De Beul (17-16-4)
           Andy Terryn (3-0) KO 4 over Zoltan Kallai (1-1-1)
           Jean-Louis Bryla (1-0) KO 5 over Ioan Felic (1-2) 

 June 20 - Diego Corrales (37-1) KO 3 over. Damien Fuller (21-3)
           Julien Lorcy (55-3-2) TKO 2 over Adrian Parlogea (11-22)
           Guty Espadas (37-5) TKO 4 over Juan Chavez (21-30-1)
           Fahlan Sakkreerin (52-3-2)  KO 4 over Rolando Adante (10-7)
           Luis Maldonado (24-0) TKO 7 over Rafael Chavez (13-16-2)
           Cyril Thomas (21-0-3) Tech W 9 over Manolo Calvo (36-6-1)
           Gerald Nobles (21-0) W 8 over. Ron Guerrero (20-7)
           Ishe Smith (12-0) KO 2 over Sal Lopez (11-4-1)
           Oscar Diaz (15-0) W 6 over. Jerome Elder (8-3)
           Fasang Por Tawatchai (38-6) KO 4 over Carlo Jayme (3-4)
           Robert Roselia (16-1) TKO 4 over  George Boude (13-4)
           Cyril Bellanger (26-1) TKO 5 over. Toufik Tabi (12-3)
           Cristobal Cruz (25-4-1) KO 9 over Edgar Barcenas (20-8-4)
           Madjid Zaim (20-1) W 12 over Radoslav Milutinovic (7-11)
           Jose Guerrero (20-1-1) W 6 over Michel Noto (3-14-1)
           Tshepo Mashego (12-3) KO 8 over Vincent Vuma (13-1)
           Anthony Stephens (32-12-2) W 6 over Angelo Simpson (6-24-2)
           Demetrius Hopkins (13-0) TKO 1 over Shakha Moore (10-8)
           Ian Gardner (13-1) W 8 over Dafir Smith (9-3)
           Ramon Hayes (9-16-1) W 8 over Dale Crowe (24-8-2)
           Teerapong Kiatkreerin (7-0) KO 3 over Junjun Pinto (0-2)
           Thierry Karl (3-0) W D.Q 5 over Janvier Fodjeu (0-1)
           Lucas Mignoni (6-0) W 6 over Gustavo Ayala (1-3) 
           Domenico Restuccia (9-2) TKO 4 over Claudiu Rata (4-18-1)
           Alessio Furlan (7-3-3) TKO 3 over Janos Berendi (1-5)
           Joe Christy (5-4) W 6 over. Tommy Attardo (10-11)
           Robert Sowers (5-2) KO 1 over Jonathan Pena (2-1)
           Mihaita Mutu (7-2) TKO 3 over Didier Tual (5-17-6)
           Hector Avila (8-3-2) W 6 over Rodolfo Santos (2-13)
           James Johnson (12-7-2) W 6 over Moises Martinez (3-8)
           Melvin Miller (4-0) W 4 over Johnny Taylor (4-1). 
           John Temple (5-3) W 4 over. Tommy Parks (21-11-1)
           Alain Bonnel (5-7) TKO 4 over  Christophe Rodrigues (11-7-1)
           Karim Ketoun (6-8-4) KO 3 over Vadim Metelev (7-2)
           Pablo Godoy (3-0) W 6 over Cristian Ruiz (0-4)
           Daniel Villanueva (2-1) KO 1 over  Marlon Charmorro (0-2)
           Zahami Gracia (5-0) TKO 4 over Danny Laborin (0-10)
           Frederic Jacquin (2-2) W 6 over Antoine Lojacono (2-4-1) 
           Jean Marie Codet (4-4-3) TKO 1 over Khalid Bouzlafa (7-19-1)
           Jose Araiza (3-1) W 10 over Carlos Jacobo (1-2)
           Barend Meyer (5-4) W 10 over Clinton Kinnear (4-8-4)
           Sibusiso Ntshingila (1-0) TKO 2 over Essau Sambo (0-1)
           Andrew Ravhele (2-2-1) W 6 over Mbulelo Khumalo (5-2)
           Jeff Yoeman (6-2) W 6 over Tyrone Mack (4-28)
           Jose Ojeda (1-1) W 4 over Baira Kim (12-2)
           Mikel Williams (1-1-1) D 4 over. Maclovio Cornejo (1-1-2)
           Eric Lindsey (1-0)TKO 2 over. Gabriel Acosta (2-2)
           Kamel Idir (2-1) TKO 3 over Slavomir Dendis (0-11)
           Abdoulaye Thiam (1-1) TKO 3 over Paul Sextius (6-2)
           Jamal Lharissi (1-0) W D.Q 5 over Ivica Cukusic (4-30-3)
	
June 19 - Javier Jauregui (46-10-2) TKO 4 over Juan Golo Gomez Trinidad (23-3) 
          Frederic Klose (32-4) W 12 over Alexander Vetoux (22-1) 
          Ivan Robinson (31-7-2) W 6 over Mike McFail (11-16-1)
          Kabary Salem (22-2) W 10 over Derrick Whitley (20-20-2)
          Nurhan Souleymanglu (11-0) W 8 over Charles Clark (14-17-1)
          Urbano Antillon (10-0) W 10 over Ivan Valle (19-4-1)
          Cyril Seror (10-0) TKO 1 over Patriche Costel (4-4)
          Stjepan Bozic (12-1) W 8 over Eliseo Nogueira (10-32-2)
          Christophe de Busillet (18-4-1) W D.Q 6 over Dariusz Snarski (13-14-1)
          Freddy Hernandez (12-0) TKO 6 over Jose Montes (11-51-1)
          Tybius Flowers (17-5) W 10 over Jose Medina (9-1) 
          Woulid Guarras (11-2) KO 1 over Dimitriu Razvan (0-4)
          Stjepan Bozic (12-1) W 8 over Eliseo Nogueira (10-32-3)
          Mustapha Bouzid (22-9-1) TKO 4 over Hamid Bouhembel (7-9-2)
          George Armenta (8-3) TKO 5 over Mike Tidline-El (10-18-3)
          Jed Phipps (9-0) W 6 over Marcus Harvey (7-9-2)
          Mark Shahid (7-1) W 6 over Travis Way (1-7)
          Corey Cummings (4-0) W 6 over Darren Whitley (13-22-6)
          Ismail Arvin (6-0-1) W 6 over Leo Edwards (14-10-2)
		  
 June 17 - Juan Valenzuela (17-6) TKo 6 over Brian Adams (17-4-1)
           Kelson Pinto (18-0) W 10 over Emanuel Augustus (28-21-5)
           Hengky Wuwungan (23-1) TKO 5 over Zwandile Smile (25-2-1)
           Teddy Limoz (10-1) TKO 2 over Wat Vor Wutinun (11-4)
           Dustin Kim (19-5) W 10 over Orose Muengpimile (11-4)
           Giovanni Andrade (31-5) TKO 4 over Roque Ramon Ocampo (0-15-2)
           Miguel Martin (13-0) W 6 over Daryl Williams (0-2-1)
           Guadalupe Martinez (8-0) TKO 2 over Billy Tipton 91-5)
           Adrian Lopez (6-0) W 6 over Tyrone Jackson (7-19-2)
           Detchrit Vor Surapol (10-4) KO 2 over Jerry Saribay (4-5)
           Saul Torres (5-0) W 6 over Carlos Valdez (2-4)
           Agustin Corpus (10-13-3) W 8 over Kendrick Releford (8-2) 
           Jay Saribay (2-0) TKO 3 over Luis Parra (2-3)
           Alexander Bajawa (1-0) W 10 over Roberto Dalisay (2-5)
           Akihiko Igarashi (1-0) TKO 8 over Tetsuya Nakamura (0-3)
           Ichitaro Ishii (1-1) TKO 2 over Ekachai Sithgorson (0-1) 
           Masato Aoyagi (1-1) KO 3 over Chole Sithgorson (0-4) 
		   
 June 16 - Michael Lerma (29-7-1) TKO 3 over Lorenzo Smith (34-5-1)
           Saul Montana (39-11) TKO 7 over Greg Pickrom (19-6-1) 
           Ramiro Cano (15-0) TKO 4 over Luis Alonzo (1-6)
           Masataro Matsunuma (13-6-2) TKO 7 over Makoto Saito (2-7) 
           Ryosuke Tatsuni (8-0) W 8 over Hiroyuki Ioku (0-4)
           Mikihito Setoh (1-2-1) D 8 over Masayuki Fujigake (0-2-2)

 June 15 - Daisuke Maruyama (13-0) TKO 3 over Naphdetsh Soonkilanoynai (5-5)
           Damon Reed (36-7) TKO 2 over Preston Tony Kenney (3-10)
           Alvin Brown (20-6) TKO 3 over Sheldon Wile (3-5-3)
           Yukio Wadamine (12-2-1) KO 2 over Weerasak Chuwatana (2-3)
           Jackson Asiku (10-1) TKO 3 over Patrick Key (2-5-1)
           German Guartos (17-1-1) W 6 over Freddy Monar (0-11)
		   
  June 14 - Sven Ottke (31-0) W 12 over David Starie (31-4)
                   (Retains WBA & IBF Super Middleweight belts)
           Jose Luis Castillo (45-6-1) KO 5 over Gustavo Corral (12-5-3)
           Michele Piccirillo (38-2) TKO 7 over Walter Daneff (30-19-2)
           Julio Garcia (25-1-2) KO 1 over Bryon Mackie (21-9)
           Oktay Urkal (33-1) W 12 over Eammonn Magee (24-4)
           Danell Nicholson (42-4) KO 2 over Ken Murphy (21-11-1)
           Willi Fischer (32-4-1) W 10 over Andreas Sidon (19-6)
           Wilfredo Vilches (39-3-2) Tech W 6 with Pablo Barbero (12-8-1)
           Victor Castro (13-0) TKO 5 over Ariel Villalba (13-3)
           Rolando Reyes (17-2-2) TKO 2 over Orlando Membreno (8-3)
           Steven Luevano (19-0) TKO 2 over Aristo Perez (7-6-1)
           Carlos Baldomir (38-9) KO 4 over Verdell Smith (40-42-1)
           Kai Kurzawa (10-0) KO 1 over Jeno Novak (2-4-1) 
           Daniel Dominguez (8-0) W 12 over Benjamin Martinez (2-6)
           Evert Briceno (13-0) W 10 over Luis Alberto Martinez (1-1)
           Malik Dziarra (14-1) KO 2 over Pavel Habr (1-8-1)
           Sebastian Lujan (12-1-1) KO 7 over Carlos Jerez (14-2)
           Ira Humm (16-1) TKO 8 over Tyler Hughes (20-16-1)
           Simone Maludrottu (11-1) W 6 over Aurel Popa (8-3-1)
           Roberto Bonilla (15-3-1) W 6 over Jose Rico (5-6-1) 
           Lorenzo Cosseddu (13-3-2) W 6 over Virgil Meleg (5-7)
           Armando Hernandez (15-4) TKO 6 over Martin Sanchez (10-4)
           Jaime De La Torre (10-2-1) TKO 2 over Reggie Lowe (3-4-1)
           Stacy Goodson (35-31-2) W 6 over Shannon Rozelle (4-5)
           Greg Wright (19-9-2) W 6 over Rayco Saunders (6-1) 
           Carlos Fajardo (8-3-1) KO 1 over Carlos Lopez (0-9-2)
           Jan Zaveck (5-0) TKO 2 over Artur Drinaj (6-9-1)
           Malcolm Tann (7-0) TKO 2 over Jason Curry (12-3)
           Yamplier Azcuy (3-0) TKo 2 over Salvador Farnetti (1-4-2)
           Claudio Tapia (5-2-1) W 6 over Gaston Isasmendi (9-2)
           Franck Patte (12-2-1) W 6 over Pascal Montulet (13-46-4)
           Hassan Naji (8-1-2)  W D.Q 6 over Kemat Plavci (2-3)
           Gamaliel Diaz (7-2-1) TKO 5 over Isidro Vazquez (3-3)
           Jesus Santiago (7-4) W 8 over Rafael Ortiz (6-3)
           Tim Shocks (24-14-3) W 10 over Alejandro Jimenez (13-26-4)
           Mike Algoet (22-15) W D.Q 3 over Slavisa Iskrenov (2-4-2)
           Younes Amrani (2-0) W 6 over Vesko Vassilev (0-1) 
           Leivi Brea (2-0) TKO 4 over Francisco Melendez (3-5)
           Domenico Spada (5-0) W D.Q 2 over Marco Fioravanti (5-8-3)
           Fabrizio Trotta (2-0) TKO 5 over Hamid Milou (2-9)
           Carlos Zambrano (5-8-1) W 6 over Len Martinez (17-16-1)
           Ishwar Amador (2-1) TKO 3 over Jeff Horan (8-7-2)
		   
 June 13 - Rydell Booker (20-0) W 10 over Arthur Williams (37-9-1) 
           Epifanio Mendoza (17-2-1) TKo 1 over Rubin Williams (19-1) 
           Juan Carlos Ramirez (30-5) W over 12 Hector Marquez (27-10)
           Orlin Norris (54-8) TKO 3 over Troy Weida (41-15-2)
           Leo Nolan (20-0) TKO 5 over Jeremy Bates (15-7-1)
           Roman Karmazin (31-1-1) KO 2 over Michael Rask (30-3)
           Steffen Nielsen (20-1) W 10 over Julius Francis (23-12-1)
           Reda Zam Zam (9-0) W 6 over Leonard Townsend (37-14-1)
           Fabio Moli (29-2) W 10 over Alexander Vassiliev (15-11-1)
           Francisco Mora (39-7) W 8 over Italo Meza (38-48-8) 
           Vic Darchinian (17-0) TKO 4 over Wandee Chor Chareon (39-6)
           Gary St. Clair (26-3-2) W 8 over Kongthawat Sorkitti (17-15-1)
           Victor Oganov (19-0)  TKO 2 over Sam Leuii (12-13-1)
           Jorge Sendra (25-1-1) TKO 7 over Alex Valls (17-3)
           Kirino Garcia (44-23-2) D 10 with Arturo Rivera (18-3-1)
           Jeffrey Resto (16-0) TKo 8 over Saul Duran (33-9-3)
           Eric "Butterbean" Esch (64-3-4) TKO 1 over Troy Roberts (8-10)
           Norberto Bravo (13-8-1) W 8 over Frankie Sanchez (12-6-1) 
           Ron Johnson (20-17) W 6 over R.C Fisher (7-2)
           Jason Litzau (4-0) KO 1 over Omar Vega (0-2)
           Johny Jensen (11-0) W 6 over Denis Alekseev (1-5)
           Martin Nielsen (6-0) W 6 over John Long (19-5-2)
           Jan Jensen (14-1-1) W 6 over Uriah Grant (30-19)
           Michele Delli Paoli (19-1-1) TKO 10 over Sayan Sanchat (14-2)
           Martin Kristjansen (5-0) W 6 ovr  Carlos Varela (2-1) 
           Jadgar Abdulla (6-0) KO 1 over Anthony Martinez (18-9-2)
           Adrian Valdez (15-2-2) KO 2 over Antonio Valencia (0-10)
           Facundo Tolosa (11-3-1) W 6 over Carlos Rodriguez (4-4-2)
           Jhonny Gonzalez (19-4) KO 4 over Ramon Leyte (13-6)
           Sakio Bika (13-1) W 12 over Wayne Parr (10-3)
           Adriano Offreda (13-1-2) W 6 over David Paul (6-7-1) 
           Mustapha Ilir (19-6-2) W 6 over Jorge Ortiz (0-33-3)
           Jaime Pons (15-0) W 6 over Jose Warner (2-5)
           Sergio Blanco (6-0) W 6 over Ubadel Soto (12-8-2)
           Giuseppe Truono (6-1-1) D 6 with Mircea Lurci (3-0-1) 
           Marco Urbinati (7-1) KO 2 over Gianluca Tamburrini (3-3)
           Mohamed Azzaoui (8-0-1) TKO 3 over Richard Tutaki (8-4)
           Daniel Dawson (7-0) TKO 4 over Ian Schaffa (8-2-2)
           Walter Diaz (11-0-1) W 6 over Rodolfo Santos (2-12)
           Ramie Laput (16-2) TKO 5 over Gun Tinular (2-2)
           Elvis Guerrero (10-6-1) KO 9 over Darisnel Vergara (2-5)
           Wojciech Bartnik (10-3-1) TKO 1 over Frank Bohme (9-16)
           Cecil McKenzie (12-6-1) KO 2 over Shawn Townsend (1-8)
           John Trigg (11-21-5)  W 8 over Jimmy Leblanc (9-4-3) 
           Ian Gardner (12-1) TKO 8 over Aundulon Sloan (3-5)
           Jeff Fraza (13-2) TKO 3 over Eugen Pratt (11-24)
           Bradley Thompson (11-2) W 8 over Steve Verdin (3-15-1)
           Ruben Galvan (18-3-3) W 8 over Chris Regular (2-10-1)
           Chris Thomas (12-3) KO 1 over Donnie Penelton (13-149-4)
           Lee Fortune (24-22) W 4 over David McCluskey (20-68-6)
           Billy Thompson (7-2) W 6 over Vic Branson (4-6-1)
           Reggie Davis (7-1) KO 4 over Cebien St. Pierre (7-18)
           Tommy Robinson (9-1-1) W 6 over Reggie Nash (4-4)
           Galen Brown (7-1-1) W 6 over Maurice Brantley (23-6)
           Jeff Carpenter (10-8) TKO 2 over Leonard Walton (11-3)
           Ben Cruz (3-0) KO 2 over Clint Pendlebury (0-3)
           Jorge Reyna (2-0) W 8 over Armando Bosquez (14-12)
           Adrian De La Rosa (4-0) TKO 3 over Ivan Molina (0-1)
           Miguel Roman (3-0) TKO 3 over Ernesto Rivera (1-4)
           Simson Butar (1-0) TKO 2 over Eddy Penaso (3-7)
           David Chianella (3-0-1) W 6 over Vincenzo Alfano (2-8-1)
           Giuseppe Loriga (1-0) W 6 over Antonio Taglialatela (0-1-1)
           Melvin Cumba (5-0) TKO 2 over Elias Hernandez (0-1)
           Wayne Johnson (1-0) W 4 over Walter Coles (0-1)
           David Wiremu (4-3) W 6 over Jamie Waru (13-5)
           Corey Burton (3-1) W 6 over Mike Whiskey (1-5)
           Jonathan Aguilar (3-2) W 6 over Agripino Quintero (3-2)
           Jason Lovin (2-0) KO 1 over David Parker (0-2)
           Darrell Brooks (4-0) W 4 over Miguel Aquila (8-28-1)
           Chuck Orso (2-4) KO 1 ovr Billy Outley (11-42-1) 
           James Buggs (5-2-2) W 8 over Jesse Martinez (3-16-2)
           T.C. James (5-16) W 4 over Dennis Loflin (0-1)
           Shay Mobley (3-0-1) KO 1 over Juarez Williams (1-3)
		   
 June 12 - Frankie Randall (59-13-1) W 6 over Patrick Thorns (24-11)
           Jermaine Marks (8-0) TKO 2 over David Gray (5-4-3)
           Abraham Okine (8-0) W 6 over Lenzie Morgan (15-21)
           Marcos Primera (15-4) TKO 3 over Sam Harvey (13-12)
           Steve Fisher (14-12) TKO 2 over Eric Starr (12-10)
           Carlos Anduray (6-0) KO 3 over Emir Salcinovic (1-1)
           Matt Barber (4-0-1) W 4 over Evan Henderson (1-2)
           Bart Abapo (5-0-1) W 10 over Felipe Jun Longakit (7-11-3)
           Rocky Fuentes (1-0) W 6 over Jackiel Collamar (0-1) 
           Reman Salim (1-0) W 6 over Raffy Fuentes (0-1)
           Sergei Dychov (1-0) W 4 over Roberto Valdez (0-3)
           Miguel Hernandez (2-0) W 4 over Kolmage Harris (1-9)
		  
 June 11 - Muhammad Said (6-1) TKO 2 over Francisco De Assis (17-16)  
           Carlos Nascimento (2-0) W 8 over Nelson Lemes (2-2)
           Giovanni Andrade (2-0) TKO 1 over Edelso Martins (0-1) 
           Luiz Aparecido dos Santos (1-0) TKO 1 over Ambar Laboa (0-4)
           Gutemberg Ferreira (1-2) TKO 2 over Julian Flores (0-10)
           Arpad Toth (1-0) TKO 3 over Jozsef Zsigo (0-8-1)

 June 10 - David Guerault (29-1) KO 7 over Noel Wilders (23-1-1) 
           Clinton Woods (35-2) TKO 7 over Demetrius Jenkins (21-10-1)
           Carl Thompson (29-6) KO 4 over Phil Day (8-8-2) 
           Jeremy Williams (40-4-1) W 10 over Andre Purlett (35-2)
           Dumont Welliver (14-4-1) W 10 over Juan Baldwin (21-6)
           Michael Sprott (23-5) KO 1 over Petr Horacek (6-5-2)
           Mark Krence (16-1) TKO 8 over Luke Simpkin (5-18-3)
           Lee Swaby (17-13-2) W 4 over Paul Bonson (18-64-6)
           Mark Brookes (10-2) W 4 over Michael Pinnock (4-59-9)
           Lamar Alexander (9-1) KO 1 over Nelson Browning (3-13)
           Patrick Maxwell (6-1) KO 1 over Andy Halder (7-2)
           Hiroshi Kasamatsu (10-4-3) D 10 with Hidekazu Miyagi (11-2-1)
           Shunsuke Ito (14-1-1) TKO 1 over Banjon Sithgorson (9-6)
           Satoshi Takahashi (8-0-1) KO 1 over Bunman Sithjaroen (0-1)
           Iwan Key (2-1) W 10 over Steve Dimaisip (11-4)
           Victor Lares (4-1) W 4 over Rolando Castro (0-1)
           Julio Dela Basez (3-6-3) D 10 with Celso Danggod (28-15-13)
           Boy Ghilang (1-0) TKO 5 over Jerry Siahaya (0-1) 
           Rocky Acap Acap (1-0) W 6 over  Hero Yauw Katili (0-1)

 June  9 - Julien Lorcy (54-3-2) KO 1 over Ivo Golakov (12-8-1)
           Cyril Bellanger (25-1) TKO 7 over Bornei Sabin (9-5)
           Hussein Bayram (15-1) TKO 2 over Serge Vigne (15-6)
           Youssef Djibaba (9-6-2) W 10 over Bouziane Oudji (14-3-1)
           Arsen Khachatrian (21-1) TKO 4 over David Bernhard (4-6)
           Satoshi Kogumazaka (18-5-3) W 10 over Hideaki Shuto (11-6-2)
           Kazuhiko Hidaka (15-3) W 10 over Yoshio Nakano (16-9-4)
           Kei Igarashi (1-1-2) W 8 over Tetsuya Iba (2-2-1)

 June  8 - Ricardo Vargas (35-9-3) W 12 over Alex Baba (20-4)
           Robert Guerrero (11-0) TKO 1 over Jose Luis Tula (15-9-2)
           Miguel Espino (9-0-1) W 6 over Rigoberto Plascencia (5-3-1)
           Eduardo Vasquez (2-0) KO 3 over Jose Adrian Cuevas (2-3) 

 June  7 - Omar Narvaez (14-0-1) TKO 5 over Everardo Morales (23-8-2)
                          (Retains WBO Flyweight belt)
           Arturo Gatti (36-6) W 10 over Mickey Ward (38-14)
           Dominick Guinn (22-0) TKO 7 over Michael Grant (38-3) 
           Stefano Zoff (39-9-2) W 12 over David Burke (22-2)
           Imamu Mayfield (23-4-2) D 10 over Taurus Sykes (20-1-1)
           Derek Roche (29-4) W 6 over Silvio Walter Rojas (40-34-9)
           Cristian Sanavia (29-1) W 6 over Pierre Moreno (22-7)
           Michael Hunter (14-0) TKO 5 over Afrim Mustafa (7-2-3)
           Paolo Vidoz (13-1) W 6 over Antoine Palatis (26-19-3)
           Calvin Brock (15-0) TKO 1 over Jim Strohl (25-3)
           Malik Scott (17-0) W 8 over Otis Tisdale (20-11-1)
           Rasheem Brown (10-0) KO 1 over Joshua Onyango (3-6)
           Scott DePompe (24-4) W 6 over Arthur Medina (5-10)
           Etienne Whitaker (28-10-2) KO 1 over Carlos Bates (30-18)
           Mariano Carrera (16-2) TKO 8 over Javier Mamani (10-3)
           Alejandro Lakatus (23-2-1) W 8 over Sergey Karanevich (14-7)
           Isaam Khalil (11-0-2) KO 2 over Marcos Munoz (4-5)
           David Quinonero (14-1) TKO 6 over Mikhael Balovnev (7-4)
           Olivier Beard (17-8) TKO 6 over Djamel Selini (12-2)
           Tony Conroy (10-2) TKO 5 over Richard Swallow (18-12-1)
           Gareth Payne (10-5) TKO 5 over Neil Read (3-16)
           Oleg Platov (9-1) TKO 3 over Ludovic Mace (2-5-1)
           Chris Koval (6-0) KO 1 over Walter Dunlow (0-3)
           Andy Terryn (2-0) W 6 over Jeanvier Fodeu (0-1)
           Jackson Osei Bonsu (12-1) TKO 2 over Hamza Izza (1-1-1)
           Farid El Houari (16-5) KO 1 over Jean Gomis (22-30-3)
           Willie Chapman (16-17-3) W 6 over Todd Diggs (4-7-3)
           Yoshikane Nakajima (13-5-4) W 10 over Junichi Watanabe (28-4)
           Eagle Akakura (6-0) W 8 over Elmer Gejon (8-5)
           Akio Mikami (9-1-1) TKO 7 over Yoshinori Harashina (8-4-1)
           Mario Lopez (8-0) KO 4 over Rosalino Acevedo (3-5)
           Fermin Quinones (4-2) TKO 4 over Santiago Sanchez (1-3)
           Yoshinori Naito (1-2-1) Tech D 4 with Katsunori Ito (11-5-4) 
           Akiyoshi Kobayashi (1-3) KO 4 over Sayarm Sithgorson (0-3)
           Roberto Salas (1-1) TKO 3 over Francisco Gual (5-1-1)

 June  6 - Pongsaklek Wonjongkam (47-2) W 12 over Randy Mangubat (31-18-1)
                     (Retains WBC Flyweight belt)
           Harold Grey (25-4) W 10 over Jose Quintana (11-3-2)
           Eliecer Castillo (24-3-2) KO 9 over Lawrence Clay-Bey (18-2)
           Angel Manfredy (42-6-1) TKO 7 over John Bailey (21-11-2)
           Julio Gonzalez (34-1) W 10 over Manu Ntoh (11-6-1)
           Manuel Gomez (22-10) TKO 6 over Arturo Reyes (21-10)
           Justin Juuko (39-7-1) W 10 over Geoffrey Munica (2-4) 
           Jorge Solis (19-0-2) D 12 with Wilson Alcorro (20-3-2)
           Mauricio Martinez (20-5-1) KO 3 over Francisco Tejedor (46-16-2)
           David Santos (43-6) TKO 5 over Sean Fletcher (25-10)
           Hercules Kyvelos (22-0) W 10 over Ener Julio (23-5-1)
           Robert Frazier (28-5-2) W 8 over Candy Robertson (13-6)
           Al Gonzales (11-0) W 8 over Humberto Chavez (8-3)
           David Diaz (19-0) TKO 6 over Andre Baker (5-20-2)
           Joel Scott (20-1) TKO 5 over Onebo Maxime (15-17)
           Benard Dunne (7-0) KO 1 over Terrell Hargrove (6-6)
           Jose Nieves (7-0-2) W 4 over Carlos Diaz (8-4-2)
           Fontaine Cabell (22-3-1) W 4 over Thomas Wilt (10-3)
           Garing Lane (22-34-2) KO 5 over Aurelio Toyo Perez (21-3) 
           Joe Hutchinson (27-4-2) W 10 over Lester Yarbrough (12-35-1)
           Jose Spearman (19-5-2) W 10 over John Moore (11-47-1)
           Gurcharan Singh (13-0) W 6 over John Battle (9-9-1)
           Adrian Helms (12-0) W 6 over Rodney Spears (0-8)
           Johnny Williams (10-2) W 8 over Vinson Durham (21-29-2)
           Walter Zerpa (5-0) TKO 3 over Luis Parada (4-5)
           Edner Cherry (10-2-2) W 6 over Rashaan Blackburn (5-19-1)
           Danny Thornton (14-8-2) W 10 over Jason Collins (13-22-6)
           Chance Leggett (7-1) W 8 over Raul Rodriguez (6-3)
           Aaron Jaco (6-0) W 4 over Chris Nugin (1-1)
           Shinny Burns (5-7) W 4 over Adam Jaco (1-2)
           Juan Gomez (3-0) TKO 6 over Tibor Major (0-6)
           Jose Cruz (5-0) TKO 4 over Celestino Rodriguez (1-1) 
           Juan Vilchez (4-6) W 6 with Hector Fernandez (1-2)
           Angky Angkota (4-1) TKO 3 over Anis Ceunfin (1-1)
           Gustavo Ibanez (25-20-3) TKO 5 over Cesar Flores (1-8) 
           Juan Cardoso (9-10) KO 2 over Walter Gomez (7-1)
           Rod Knox (3-4-3) W 4 over Ken Carey (0-7)
           Julio Sanchez (1-0) TKo 1 over Steve Evans (0-5)
           Hector Alejandro (2-1) KO 3 over Jason Bouvouso (5-2)  
           Marudut Simanjuntak (1-0) W 8 over Eduardo Apaap (0-1)  
           Iwan Kavarera (1-0) TKO 1 over Taji Amphibi Gym (0-1)  
           Melkias Sikki (1-0) KO 2 over Sugeng Sambalean (0-1)  
           Oscar Castro (2-1) Tech W 6 over Carlos Perez (7-2) 
           Lenin Arroyo (1-1) W 4 over Jose Hernandez (0-1)
           Dave Hinds (7-47) W 6 over Paul Rushton (0-4-1)
           Amer Khan (1-0) W 6 over Gary Jones (1-12)
		  		   
 June  5 - Rico Hoye (13-0) W 12 over Prince Badi Ajamu (15-1-1)
           Koba Gogoladze (9-0) W 8 over Carl Johanneson (12-1)  
           Sithchatchawal (32-1-1) W 12 over Alex Escaner (14-11-2)
           Ratanachai Sor Vorapin (51-8) TKO 1 over Jacob Mohlabi (3-8-1)
           Pramuansak Phosuwan (12-0) W 6 over Malusi Bongco (11-4-3)
           Sarikalek Ekarin (20-2) W 10 over Arman Dela Cruz (2-5)
           Pedro Javier Torres (35-18-9) W 10 over Eduardo Lara (4-11)
           Mohamed Ali (5-0-1) W 4 over Mark Scott (4-4-1)
           Pieter Karpau (1-2) W 12 over Gideon Salasa (4-1)
           Simson Soe 91-0) TKO 3 over Yani Gamalama (0-1)
           Larry Siwu (1-0) W 10 over Smile Brown (1-2)
		   
 June  3 - Emmanuel Clottey (20-5) KO 10 over Mohamad Abdulaev (11-1)
           Heriberto Ruiz (28-2-2) W 10 over Clarence Vinson (12-1)
           Paul Malignaggi (13-0) W 6 over Shad Howard (9-4-3)
           Yuri Foreman (11-0) W 6 over Sammy Sparkman (15-10-1)
           Nobuyuki Enomoto (15-3-2) W 10 over Junichiro Kaneda (7-1)
           Ryuji Kajiwara (13-4-3) KO 5 over Jongkol Wor Surapol (1-6) 
           Keita Manabe (14-1) KO 2 over Satoru Yamamoto (4-3-1) 
           Louis Brown (12-0) W 6 over Verdell Smith (42-79-4)
           Mohamed Hissani (15-5-1) W 8 over Christophe Tendil (15-9)
           Donnell Wiggins (15-2-2) TKO 1 over Quinton Smith (0-2)
           Carl Harrell (8-4) W 6 over Tyrone Muex (9-18-3) 
           Shannon Miller (17-24-7) TKO 2 over Lafarrell Bunteng (4-1-1)  
           Paul Delgado (7-2-1) W 8 over Wilmer Torres (8-1)
           Cedric Ludovina (5-1) TKO 4 over Stephane Benito (7-7-3)
           Jun Arlos (22-13-3) TKO 6 over Damianus Jordan (0-1) 
           Chris Lytle (5-0-1) TKO 1 over Guy Solis (9-2-1)
           Jerome Elder (8-2) TKO 6 over Ryan Maraldo (13-11-1)
           Sonny Manakane (2-1) W 10 over Elvis Ali (1-1) 
           Dolfi Lolaru (1-0) TKO 6 over Justin Cake (0-1) 

 June  2 - Danny Green (16-0) KO 5 over Jason Delisle (11-2-2)
           Sam Soliman (18-7) W 12 over Nader Hamdan (32-1) 
           Jesse Brinkley (20-1) TKO 1 over Cleveland Corder (28-2) 
           Enrique Sanchez (30-2-3) Tech D 2 with Nelson Medina (11-24-3)
           Raul Franco (18-4) TKO 4 over Leobardo Roman (2-19-4)
           Hugo Cazares (16-3-1) TKO 4 over Valentin Leon (14-7)
           Francisco Arce (8-1) TKO 5 over Sandro Orlando Oviedo (23-20-2)
           Marcus Harvey (7-8-2) W 6 over Luke Munsen (13-1)
           Naoufel Ben Rabah (12-1) TKO 3 over James Swan (3-6-3)
           Steven Marks (10-7-1) W 6 over Edgar Wymarra (6-4-2)
           Ian Schaffa (8-1-2) TKO 3 over Matt Shaw (6-4-2)

 June  1 - Edgar Rodrigo (9-2-3) TKO 9 over Z Gorres (12-1)
           Xola Mayana (9-4-1) W 8 over Mzizi Dntzi (21-8) 
           Ayanda Njengele (2-0) TKO 4 over Luthando Mtya (0-2) 
           Thembelani Maphuma (3-0-2) W 6 over Mqwalaseli Ntsomi (1-3) 


 May 31 - Edgar Cardenas (30-15-2) KO 10 over Miguel Barrera (20-1-2) 
                        (Wins IBF Strawweight belt)
          Vuyani Bungu (38-4) W 10 over Takalani Ndlovu (20-2)
          Henry Akinwande (44-2-1) W 12 over Timo Hoffmann (27-3)
          Danilo Haussler (22-0) W 12 over Rachid Kanfouah (21-3)
          Rudiger May (37-2-1) W 10 over Ismail Abdoul (19-3)
          Walter Crucce (41-5) Tech W 5 over Sergio Acuna (24-9)
          Audley Harrison (11-0) TKO 2 over Matthew Ellis (18-3-1)
          Silvio Branco (47-6-2) TKO 5 over Zoltan Beres (12-19-1)
          Pietro Aurino (26-2) W 12 over Jesper Kristiansen (24-4-1)
          Jerry Elliott (37-2-1) KO 1 over Alexander Polizzi (15-7-3)
          Nicky Cook (21-0) KO 2 over David Kiilu (3-2-1)
          Diego Morales (30-2) W 10 over Pablo Osuna (12-7-2)
          Luis Fuentes (24-2-1) W 10 over Cristobal Teran (13-9)
          Jason Papillion (36-9-1) TKO 4 over Benji Singleton (25-89-4)
          Kenny Ellis (30-4-2) TKo 4 over Antoine Robinson (26-7-1)
          Chad Broussard (43-3) TKO 4 over Michael Moss (9-22-2)
          Isaac Hlatshwayo (14-0) W 10 over Lucky Lewele (16-3) 
          Jeffrey Mathebula (12-0-1) TKO 3 over Oupa Lubisi (14-6)
          Andreas Kotelnik (17-0) TKO 3 over Zimele Mpusula (9-2-1)
          Wladimir Sidorenko (10-0) TKO 2 over Simphiwe Xabendlini (12-4-2)
          Hector Velazquez (36-9-1) TKO 4 over Agustin Gonzalez (4-12-2)
          Vladimir Virchis (12-0) W 8 over Farhat Chaanoune (4-4-1)
          Elvis Michailenko (13-0-1) TKO 4 over Hastings Rasani (9-7)
          Hearne Marler (6-1) TKO 6 over Michael Bennett (10-4) 
          Chance Leggett (6-1) W 6 over Jerry Smith (13-53-1)
          Ivan Koulkov (10-1) KO 5 over Denis Solomko (10-5)
          Sergio Medina (12-0) W 6 over Juan Marigliano (8-4)
          Andrew Lowe (11-0) W 10 over Neil Linford (15-6-1)
          Jorge Kahwagi (8-1) KO 1 over Buck Smith (178-16-2)
          Fermin Ocampo (4-1) W 6 over Javier Solis (0-3)
          Bendele Ilunga (14-7) KO 5 over Andrzej Butowicz (11-8)
          Hussain Osman (13-5) TKO 5 over Gary Beardsley (12-11-1)
          Jeff Horan (8-6-2) Tech W 5 over Reggie Lowe (3-3-1)
          Robert Linton (10-2) W 6 over Ayodeji Fadeyi (6-3-1)
          Horatio Garcia (13-4-1) W 6 over Rudy Lovato (19-26-3)
          Elco Garcia (13-2) W 8 over Anthony Bartinelli (16-7-2)
          Salvatore Fanni (33-9-2) W D.Q 4 over Mercurio Ciaramitaro (18-12-7) 
          Sven Paris (8-0) W 8 over Juan Mauricio Marino (7-9-1) 
          Chevelle Hallback (17-3-1) W 6 over Britt Van Buskirk (9-15-2)
          Norman Jones (11-11-2) W 6 over Harold Roberts (17-5-1)
          Pedro Navarrete (7-1-1) TKO 1 over Jose Mendez (0-1)
          Mario Flores (6-0-1) W 6 over Eric Perez (0-3-1)
          Fernando Hernandez (12-3) W 6 over Lupillo Hernandez (0-1)
          Jesse Gonzalez (14-3-1) KO 4 over Norberto Sandoval (15-10)
          Rogelio Barron (6-0) W 4 over Luis Alonzo (1-5)
          Jose Yanez (5-4) TKO 2 over Rodrigo Escalante (0-1)
          Giorgio Marinelli (1-0) TKO 1 over Armend Tatari (1-2-1) 
          Dario Cichello (4-0) W 6 over Adrian Sauca (2-5-1)
          Domenico Spada (4-0) TKO 1 over Janos Goman (1-5)
          Carlos Aquino (6-1) KO 1 over Cesar Acevedo (4-2)
          Gagik Martirosyan (1-0) W 6 over Hassan Naji (7-1-2)
          Rasto Kovac (2-3-1) KO 1 over Rachid Mokhtari (7-3-2)   
          Bongani Mabombo (2-0) W 6 over Mzwanele Kemka (1-2)
          Siyabulela Thuthani (2-0) W 8 over Mzukisi Mgadi (6-1-1)
          Roosevelt Parker (2-1) TKO 4 over Roman Armstrong (0-2) 
          Arturo Ortega (1-1) TKO 2 over Fredrick Hatch (1-1)

 May 30 - Carlos Hernandez (39-3-1) KO 2 over Moises Pedroza (23-6-1)
                             (non-title fight)
          Kassim Ouma (18-1-1) W 12 over Angel Hernandez (25-4-1)
          Yo Sam Choi (25-2) KO 4 over Jae-Ho Kim (4-3)
          Diego Alzugaray (11-2-4) W 10 over Diego Gimenez (27-3) 
          Orlando Salido (17-8-1) TKO 2 over Radford Beasley (22-3)
          Roberto Arrieta (14-4-3) TKO 5 over Rodolfo Rolon (21-8) 
          Gary Balletto (28-1-2) KO 4 over Frank Houghtaling (17-9-5)
          Daniel Edouard (11-0) W 6 over Romero Johnson (4-1) 
          Jose Clavero (20-1) W 6 over Hugo Rodriguez (5-5-2) 
          Daudy Bahari (17-0) TKO 2 over Singsayarm Ersampan (2-3)
          Juliano Ramos (11-0) KO 1 ovr Hugo Alfredo Santillan (3-5-1) 
          Sergey Tatevosyan (19-3) W 12 over James Obede Toney (13-1)
          Vincenzo Imparato (23-8-1) W 6 over Simone Cannelli (12-4-1)
          Ivan Valle (19-3-1) TKO 2 over Mauricio Bojorquez (4-2)
          Jose Guadalupe Gastelum (19-8-2) W D.Q 4 over Fernando Beltran (4-1)
          Geir Inge Jorgensen (14-0) TKO 1 over Mihaly Stan (0-13-1) 
          Francisco Campo (14-0-1) W 8 over Anthony Martinez (18-8-2)
          Marcin Piatkowski (9-2) TKO 7 over Antonio Postigo (4-17-1)
          Gerard Zdziarski (17-3-1) D 6 with Anton Fedjunin (5-2-1)
          Mariusz Biskupski (11-1) TKO 4 over Cenk Uluk (4-3-1)
          Lahcene Zemmouri (10-4) W 10 over Jorge Gala (10-2)
          Jose Bueno (23-6-3) W 8 over Jorge Tirado (1-4)
          Alberto Airapeitian (13-1) TKO 4 over Alvaro Moreno (6-19-3)
          Mike Oliver (6-0) TKO 5 over Hassan Wasswa (1-1-2) 
          Angel Luis Torres (13-2) KO 1 over Gabriel Krizan (7-4)
          Dorian Beaupierre (9-1) W 4 over Gee Ed Cullmer (5-1) 
          Vusi Malinga (11-2) W 12 over Siyabonga Nyanga (12-2-2) 
          Patrick Malinga (14-4-1) TKO 4 Collin Dladla (4-4)
          Elvis Makama (9-1) TKO 5 over Stanley Manana (2-4)
          Guadalupe Rosales (7-1) W 6 over Oswaldo Gonzalez (1-4)
          Daniel Dawson (6-0) TKO 7 over Moechrody (0-2)
          Ricardo Castillo (9-2) W 10 over Jorge Munoz (20-22)
          Gabriel Vasquez (9-2) W 8 over Gilbert Salinas (10-9-4)
          Roy Delgado (12-1) W 6 over Richard Gonzalez (11-7)
          Manuel Vargas (12-2) W 12 over Paulino Villalobos (22-22-2) 
          Dawid Kowalski (9-3) W 6 over Mazen Girke (0-1) 
          Luis Arceo (7-0-1) TKO 3 over Agustin Lorenzo (27-17-3)
          Jose Antonio Meza (5-0) TKO 4 over Juan Carlos Covarrubias (1-5)  
          Rene Arostegui (5-1) TKO 2 over Joel Gonzalez (0-3)
          Antonio Vazquez (1-0) W 6 over Arturo Zigala (0-1)
          Jose Luis Loyola (23-33-8) W 12 over Dario Galindez (26-15-3)
          Shane Norford (6-13) W 6 over Husso Smajlagic (0-3)
          Richard Starnino (3-0) KO 3 over Bobby McAndrews (2-3-1) 
          Stephen Ng (3-1) W 6 over Chris Collard (0-3) 
          Julio Cesar Avila (9-12-1) TKO 4 over Juan Garcia (2-7)
          Ricardo Olmeda (2-1) W 10 over James Elizalde (10-1-1)
          Romel Aguilar (3-1-1) D 6 with Aaron Sepulveda (1-10-1)
          Cesar Cayetano (2-1) TKo 5 over Luis Perez (0-1)
          Juvencio Bohorquez (2-0) KO 1 over Diego Leyva (0-1)
          Auckland Auimatagi (4-5) KO 3 over Dean Mack (1-1)
          Luis Mena (1-0) W 4 over Carlos Narvaez (1-9)
          Adi Purba (1-0) W 6 over Gody Naikofi (0-1)
          Saidinary Siregar (1-0) TKO 1 over Morezz Ragazzo (0-1) 
          Mauricio Grajeda (1-1) KO 3 over Francisco Sandoval (0-3-1)  
          Francisco Valenzuela (2-1) W 6 over Joel Perez (0-1)  
          Julio Leal (2-3) W 6 over Antonio Torres (0-4-1)
          Gilberto Sanchez Leon (3-1) W 6 over Simon Cuevas (0-1) 
          Hector Saez (2-0) TKO 1 over Eloy Varos (1-5)
          Kenny Lemos (3-1) W 4 over Travis Davis (0-1)
          Roberto Mares (1-0) W 6 over Juan Carlos Aranday (8-38-3)
          David Vargas (1-1) KO 1 over Gerardo Pacheco (0-8) 
          Artion Cernov (1-0) TKO 2 over Marcin Najman (0-3)
          Francisco Babiano (6-5) TKO 5 over Atila Major (0-9) 
          Carlos Varela (2-0) KO 4 over Dino Del Cid (0-2)
          Berman Sanchez (1-0-1) D 6 with Starlen Mendes (0-0-1) 
		  
 May 29 - David Telesco (27-3-1) TKO 3 over Robert Muhammad (7-26-1)
          Charles Maussa (14-0) W 12 over Hicklet Lau (17-10-2)
          Rolly Lunas (14-2) W 12 over Khunsuek Lookprabart (10-1) 
          Khomrith Lookkruengmuekol (7-0) KO 4 over Abbey Mnisi (22-8)
          Roman Greenberg (11-0) TKO 3 over Troy Beets (5-4-1)
          David Estrada (15-0) W 8 over Vincent Harris (9-11-2)
          Chad Brisson (14-2) KO 3 over Jose Luis Montes (20-29)
          Saohin Srithai Condo (39-10) W 6 over Marcelo Alquizar (14-7-1) 
          George Linberger (24-7-1) TKO 2 over Allen Smith (23-27-5)
          Lenord Pierre (8-0) TKO 2 over James Kitchens (6-1)
          Damian Frias (4-0) W 4 over Michael Dickelson (0-3)
          Ramaz Gazashvili (2-0) W 4 over Michael Quintana (1-2-1)
          Pratet Sor Thanikul (5-0) KO 1 over Pumin Thongtil (0-4)
          Gareth Sutherland (9-1) W 6 over Claudio Ortiz (4-2)
          Sam Harvey (13-11) W 10 over Rico Tan (11-1-2) 
          Jadschi Green (9-3-2) TKO 2 over Mickle Orr (5-16-1)
          George Armenta (7-3) KO 1 over Linwood Harris (0-3)
          Jody Wheaton (5-3-1) W 6 over James Wayka (10-2)
          Peter O`Kane (14-2-1) W 6 over Richie Goosehead(7-13-2)
          Larry Sharpe (5-0) W 4 over Kenny Kosk (1-1)
          Joseph Irawan (1-0) TKO 3 over Fadly Anwar (0-1)
          Donnell Holmes (5-0) KO 1 over Kelvin Harris (0-1)
          Shalva Paliani (4-0) TKO 3 over Reggie Avent (0-1)

 May 28 - Eric Regan (20-0) TKO 2 over Ronald Weaver (29-13)
          Jose Santa Cruz (12-0) TKO 3 over Alfonso Garcia (6-7)

 May 27 - Herbie Hide (34-3) KO 1 over Joseph Chingangu (20-8)
          David Walker (18-1-1) KO 2 over John Humphrey (14-3)
          Steven Spartacus (12-0) TKO 2 over Mark Phillips (4-13)
          Koji Yoshida (8-1-1) TKO 8 over Feifong Kogure (13-5-1)
          Matthew Thirlwall (7-1) W 6 over Leigh Wicks (16-58-4)
          Lenny Dawes (2-0) TKO 2 over Ben Hudson (5-3-1)
          Jimmy Beech (9-8) W 6 over Billy Corcora (5-1-1)
          Kozo Watanabe (1-1) KO 4 over Robert Sithgorson (0-2)
          Daisuke Takahashi (1-1-1) KO 2 over Pongsanae Singmanasak (0-2)
		  
 May 26 - Koji Arisawa (28-2-2) W 10 over Daisuke Ugajin (8-7-2)
          Takafumi Himeno (9-2-1) W 8 over Tomohiko Saito (8-3)
          Makoto Ohkubo (13-5-1) KO 6 over Takeshi Ezo (7-8)
          Marcos Avendano (17-3-1) KO 4 over Luis Carmona (15-11)
          Juan Landaeta (14-2) W 10 over Luis Blanco (1-15) 
          Chiochan Buasuwan (3-4-1) KO 1 over Arwut PK Buffet (0-1)
          Freddy Beleno (5-1) TKO 4 over Manuel Sequera (0-2)
          Angel Granados (3-1) TKO 3 over Miguel Acosta (5-3-1)
		  
 May 25 - Eiichi Sugama (25-3) W 10 over Ruben Estanislao (15-6-1)
          Kosuke Fujiwara (5-2) W 6 over Takashi Kunishige (9-2)
          Benedict Suico (4-0) TKO 3 over Baby Froilan (0-2)
          Raymond Lucas (4-0) TKO 3 over Ken Suavine (3-13-1)
          Roel Mangan (3-2) W 10 over Romualdo Mahinay (1-1-1)
          Des Briggs (1-1) TKO 3 over Troy Peden (0-1)
		  
 May 24 - Murdod "Takaloo" Takalobigashi (21-3) W 12 over Jose Gomez (46-15-4) 
          Tontcho Tontchev (28-2) W 6 over Rakhim Mingaleev (21-34)
          Attila Levin (27-1) W 10 over Fernely Feliz (19-4)
          Kofi Jantuah (23-1) KO 1 over Jose Luiz Rodrigues (2-7)
          Graham Earl (18-0) W 8 over Nikolai Eremeev (18-8-2)
          Franky Leroy (24-1) TKO 3 over Kirkor Kirkorov (22-5)
          Willi Fischer (31-4-1) TKO 2 over Gene Pukall (3-8-2)
          Ali Oubaali (11-0) W 6 over Joszef Kubowski (14-61-9)
          Hugo Garay (16-0) KO 1 over Hector Sotelo (13-7-2)  
          Matthew Macklin (9-0) W 6 over Paul Denton (7-36-2)
          John Sargent (24-2) W 4 over Marcelo Aravena (6-20)
          Patrick Belaidi (15-3) TKO 4 over Viktor Fessetchko (33-27-1)
          Arturo Morales (14-0) W 8 over Arturo Reyes (21-9)
          Firat Arslan (18-2) W 10 over Bruce Ozbek (6-7)
          Hugo Garay (16-0) TKO 1 over Hector Sotelo (13-7-2)
          Patrice L’Heureux (9-0-1) TKO 3 over Tali Kulhaapai (8-5)
          Roman Aramian (8-3) KO 4 over Alexandru Manea (0-12)
          Turgay Uzun (14-4-2) TKO 4 over Adrian Parlogea (11-21)
          Ross Minter (10-1) W 6 over Jay Mahoney (7-7)
          Stephen Foster (10-0) W 6 over Henry Janes (0-1)
          Nigel Wright (7-1) W 4 over David Kirk (10-45-3)
          Sebastian Sylvester (8-1) W 4 over Przemyslaw Miszew (1-2-1)
          Juan Zauco (13-3) TKO 6 over Juan Zabala (9-8-1)
          Roberto Vecchio (11-1-2) W 4 over Valentin Ochoa (4-2)
          Javier Lopez (1-0) W 4 over Santos Barboza (2-1-2) 
          Alexander Kahl (5-1-1) KO 2 over Pavel Vanacek (0-3)
          Denny Dalton (8-4) W 10 over Christopher Henry (15-6)
          Sherwin Paro (9-0) KO 2 over Albert Cesa (0-1)
          Zoran Didanovic (5-1) W 10 over Milan Mirkovic (11-1)
          Bobby Pacquiao (16-10-2) W 12 over Baby Lorona (32-20-2) 
          Jeffrey Onate (27-14-6) Tech W 5 over Dante Paulino (11-6-1) 
          Stacy Goodson (34-31-2) KO 1 over Bernard Tougas (0-1)
          Naoya Kishida (8-2-2) W 10 over Yuki Hashiguchi (9-11)
          Shane Cameron (2-0) KO 2 over Alphonzo Davis (4-12-1)
          Fabio Zafferoni (1-0) TKO 2 over Miroslav Cvijanovic (0-1)
          Giuseppe Prestano (1-0) W 6 over Miroslav Cancar (0-1)
          Haider Ali (1-0) W 4 over Buster Dennis (1-3)
          Giovanni Jaramillo (2-0) W 6 over Jorge Tirado (1-3)
          James Buggs (4-2-2) D 6 with Jesse Martinez (3-15-2)
		  
 May 23 - O'Neil Bell (21-1-1) TKO 11 over Kelvin Davis (19-2-1)
          Danny Romero (44-5-1) W 12 over Trinidad Mendoza (19-5-2)
          Willi Fischer (31-4-1) TKO 2 over Gene Pukall (3-8-2)
          David Montes (22-6) TKO 4 over Ramon Arrieta (14-9)
          Miguel Arroyo (76-13-5) KO 1 over Daniel Arruda (7-5)
          Tokunbo Olajide (18-1) W 10 over Jesus Valverde (20-9)
          Chris Smith (15-0-1) TKO 6 over Grover Wiley (24-4-1)
          Eric Kirkland (16-1) TKO 2 over Bradley Rone (7-40-3)
          Walter Saporiti (35-12-2) W 8 over Adolfo Rios (8-13-1)
          Justin Clements (24-6-2) W 6 over Jeff Tupu (5-9-1)
          Joel Mayo (24-4) W 8 over Sandor Gurmai (4-3)
          Wade Clout (18-7) KO 3 over Wahid Khan (4-3-4) 
          Tommy Brown (10-2) KO 1 over Binnu Singh (0-3)
          Jorge Lacierva (21-5-4) TKO 9 over Gerardo Espinoza (16-4)
          Craig Webber (15-0-1) W 6 over Rahsaan Abdul Blackburn (5-18-1)
          Curtis Meeks (8-0) TKO 3 over Jerry Cooper (17-12-1)
          James Kirkland (9-0) TKO 3 over Sergio Soto (4-9-1)
          Cuauhtemoc Vargas (9-0) W 8 over Jaime Orrantia (10-5-3)
          Takehiko Toki (8-1-1) W 10 over Kongtoranee Por Surasak (1-1)
          Raul Medina (11-3-1) W 10 over Angel Torres (5-5-1)
          Lorenzo Parra (20-0) TKO 7 over Diego Martinez (3-3-1)
          Miguel Mallon (20-0) W 8 over Gheorghe Ghiompirica (5-12)
          Hector Moreira (11-0) W 6 over Vicente Bartual (2-5)
          Juan Baldwin (20-5) W 8 over Wayne Boudreaux (28-24-1) 
          Sergio Palomo (14-0) W 6 over Denis Alekseev (1-3)
          Duangpetch Nakornthongparkview (15-1) W 6 over Sukarno Banjao (4-4)
          Kompayak Porpamook (14-2) W 6 over Larry Mede (1-1)
          Pornsawan Porpramook (7-0) KO 4 over Martin Mahlangu (5-3-1)
          Rudi Encarnacion (16-6-2) TKO 6 over Pavel Kubasov (3-12)
          Alex Becerra (14-2) TKO 4 over Heriberto Velazquez (4-17-2)
          Angel Mata (10-8) TKO 1 over Adam Carrera (10-1)
          Vatche Wartanian (6-2-2) W 6 over Alex Valardez (7-1)
          Cornelius Lock (9-1) TKO 3 over Antonio Ramirez (2-10)
          Arturo Quintero (6-0) KO 2 over Roberto Tamayo (1-2)
          David Martinez (8-0) W 8 over Joaquin Candelario (6-26-6)
          Brice Faradji (14-6) TKO 6 over Malik Cherchari (14-1)
          David Montes (11-5) TKO 4 over Ramon Arrieta (0-2)
          Bernardo Guereca (7-4-1) W 4 over Jorge Espinoza (6-5)
          Takehiko Toki (8-1-1) W 10 over Poh Surasak (6-5)
          Soleh Sundava (9-2-1) TKO 2 over Ricky Sharpe (1-3)
          Eloy Suarez (7-2) W 6 over Jorge Garcia (2-6)
          Gianluca Jommarini (17-5-1) W 6 over Jorge Ortiz (0-32-3)  
          Ivan Fiorletta (9-2-2) W 6 over Massimo Conte (12-12-5) 
          Garry Comer (5-2-1) W 6 over Damian Jaimes (2-1)
          Jason Arena (6-0-1) KO 2 over Waisale Ratu Kula (1-4-1)  
          Alex Parra (5-0) TKO 1 over Vitali Petrov (0-2)
          Ergument Aslan (3-0) KO 1 over Jamie Guy (4-3)
          Anthony Courtney (6-7-1) KO 4 over Larry Smith (0-4)
          Jarrod Watson (2-2) KO 6 over Paul Lee (2-4) 
          Allen Luxford (3-0) KO 3 over David Harris (1-3)
          Marat Khuzeev (4-0) TKO 3 over Dmitry Sazano (0-1)
          Remo Tatangelo (5-0) W 6 over Massimiliano Costantino (2-2-2)
          Lisandro Diaz (6-3-1) TKO 2 over Dennis Weaver (7-3) 
          Robert Ortiz (6-1) W 4 over Hector Simon (0-3)
          Oscar Villa (3-13-1) W 6 over Alejandro Cruz (0-3)		
          Alexey Volchan (1-0) W 6 over Viktor Karachun (0-1)  
          Dmitry Yanushevich (1-0) KO 6 over Vladimir Narushevich (0-1)
          Alexander Abramenko (1-0) TKO 2 over Maxim Zhukov (0-1)
          Sergio Vega (1-1) TKO 5 over Hector Castillo (1-4)
          Fernando Angulo (2-4) KO 11 over Edgar Ilarraza (14-5-1)
          Edwin Valero (6-0) KO 1 over Darius Julio (0-1)
          Johnny Cotterill (5-1) W 4 over Wayne Maynard (1-3)
          Allen Luxford (3-0) KO 3 over David Harris (1-3)
          Jose Graterol (11-5-4) D 10 with Wilmer Basora (4-0-1)
          Ramon Gamez (4-5) KO 9 over Fidel Romero (1-3)

 May 22 - Jesse James Leija (44-6-2) TKO 4 over Adan Casillas (16-5)
          Israel Vazquez (34-3) TKO 10 over Jorge Eliecer Julio (44-5)
          Kuvanych Toygonbayev (21-1) W 10 over Andrey Tsurkan (19-2)
          Ruslan Chagaev (5-0-1) TKO 3 over Zak Graham (9-1-1)
          Daniel Rowsell (23-2-1) TKO 2 over Wayne Vassallo (8-2-1)
          Ernesto Zavala (17-2) W 10 over Henry Bruseles (18-2) 
          Jesus Vega (14-0-2) W 8 over Lupe Beltran (3-3)
          Moises Castro (15-3-1) W 12 over Evert Garcia (2-8)
          Craig Salamone (14-2-1) W 6 over John Battle (9-8-1) 
          Jose Varela (11-0) KO 1 over Raul Martinez (3-2)  
          Americo Santos (9-0) TKO 5 over Jesus Rodriguez (2-1)
          Richard Odoms (3-0) W 4 over Victor Moore (4-9)
          Juan Palacios (12-2) TKO 6 over Jose Martinez (1-5) 
          Miguel Tellez (9-3) W 12 over Ezequiel Aguirre (2-2) 
          Milton Torres (6-2-2) W 6 over Jose Ramon Estrada (2-12-1)  
          Marvin Aguilar (7-1-1) KO 3 over Luis Herrera (0-2)
          Juan Centeno (9-4) W 10 over Pedro Blandon (2-8)
          Justo Almazan (9-31-4) D 4 with Francisco Maldonado (20-28-1)  
          Abraham Irias (3-2) W 6 over Howard Tellez (0-1)
          Muhammed Yusif (1-3) W 10 over Ferry Wirawan (0-1)
          Newton Kidd (2-1) TKO 3 over Alexander Nikolic (3-1-1)
		  
 May 20 - Hacine Cherifi (27-2-1) W 10 over Didier Nkuku Mupeko (4-13-4)
          Motokazu Abe (11-0-1) W 10 over Chakkrishna Sakmuangklaeng (7-6-1)
          Hiroshi Yamaguchi (7-0) W 8 over Sriswasdi Sakmunagklaeng (4-3)
          Yasutomo Yuki (12-3-3) D 8 with Takeyuki Kojima (10-2-3)
        
 May 19 - Alexandre Mahmutov (40-6) TKO 8 over Mimoun Chent (17-3) 
          Kamel Amrane (24-3-1) W 8 over Zoltan Beres (12-18-1)
          Luis Villalta (28-4-1) KO 4 over Jose Karass (18-5) 
          Nick Cook (13-0) W 10 over Rocky Torres (22-6)
          Jesus Cerda (11-0) W 6 over Roman Trejo (5-7-2)
          Chase Shields (8-0) KO 1 over Michael Soberanis (3-11)
          Shingo Eguchi (14-1) TKO 5 over Motoki Sasaki (19-5)
          Jean Paul Mendy (13-0) W 8 over Sergey Karanevich (14-6) 
          Cyril Seror (9-0) W 10 over Antoine Palatis (26-18-3)
          Alvaro Aguilar (14-0) TKO 10 over Vicente Silva (16-8-3)
          Christophe De Busillet (17-4-1) W 8 over Nasser Lakrib (12-6-1) 
          Akim Gros (8-0) TKO 8 over Alexandru Andrei (8-3)  
          Daisuke Yamanaka (9-1) TKO 8 over Tat Torres (13-8-4)
          Takaaki Ishida (8-1-1) TKO 7 over Makoto Sawafuji (2-2-2)
          Abel Ochoa (6-5) TKO 4 over Pablo Reyes (4-2)
          Alejandro Juarez (2-0) KO 6 over Alejandro Alonso (0-1)

 May 18 - Glencoffe Johnson (39-9-1) W 12 over Eric Harding (21-3-1)
          Hozumi Hasegawa (12-2) W 12 over Jess Maca (42-18-5)
          Zaiki Takemoto (11-4-1) KO over Hiroki Sakamoto (7-3-1)
          Robert Kamya (12-2) W 6 over Fontaine Cabell (20-3-1)
          Malcolm Tann (6-0) TKO 1 over Wallace McDaniel (4-5)
          Aneudi Santos (9-0) W 6 over Ron Boddie (11-16-4)
          Shane Shwartz (16-1) W 6 over George Stephens (18-14-1)
          Frankie Sanchez (12-5-1) W 6 over Robert Howard (5-19)
          Rustam Nugaev (9-2) KO 7 over Valikh Aliev (2-3)
          Paulos Moses (3-0) KO 1 over Rosco Sempira (0-1)  
          Jacob Mohlabi (3-7-1) W 6 over Enias Lubisi (1-1)  
          Vincent Mogotsi (2-3-2) D 6 with Nelson Sebobiso (1-0-2)
          Jason Gavern (2-0-1) D 4 over Jay Hobbs (0-0-1)
          Charles Morales (1-3) TKO 3 over Chad Trimis (0-1) 

 May 17 - Leonard Dorin (21-0-1) D 12 with Paul Spadafora (36-0-1)
              (Dorin retains WBA Spadafora retains IBF Lightweight belts)
          Sharmba Mitchell (52-3) W 12 over Ben Tackie (24-4)
          Mauricio Pastrana (30-3-1) KO 2 over Mike Trejo (27-3-2)
          Robert Daniels (45-5-1) TKO 5 over Alex Gonzalez (19-2) 
          Randall Bailey (27-3) W 8 over Reggie Strickland (61-246-15)
          Nate Campbell (23-1-1) D 10 with Edelmiro Martinez (20-2-2)
          Kermit Cintron (19-0) TKO 1 over Luis Rosado (30-6)
          Jermain Taylor (16-0) TKO 4 over Nicolas Cervera (33-4-1)
          Jeff Lacy (14-0) TKO 2 over Anwar Oshana (23-3)
          Sergei Liakhovich (18-1) TKO 5 over Sione Asipelli (17-7-2)
          Damon Reed (35-7) W 6 over Allan Smith (23-28-5)
          Leo Nolan (19-0) KO 3 over John Jackson (4-65-2)
          Joachim Alcine (16-0) W 6 over Leonard Townsend (37-13-1)
          Michael Warrick (17-1) W 10 over Emanuel Augustus (27-21-5)
          James Lubwama (14-0) TKO 6 over Jorge Luis Vado (16-10-1) 
          Jauquin Gallardo (14-1-1) W 10 over Miguel Figueroa (21-4-1)
          Kengo Nagashima (23-2-1) KO 3 over Chalamdam Sishtradtrakarn (10-7-1)
          Jorge Sclarandi (28-18-1) W 12 over Marcos Diaz (13-1)
          Walter Diaz (10-0-1) KO 1 over Gustavo Cuello (23-21-2)
          Johnny Lear (11-7) KO 3 over Hisataka Ikemori (18-6-3)
          Dennis Sharpe (14-0-1) W 4 over Daphere Smith (9-2-2)
          Adrian Diaconu (12-0) TKO 3 over Ronald Cobbs (4-6)
          Joe Wyatt (14-0) TKO 3 over Rudy Lunsford (12-24-2)  
          Charles Tanner (17-0) KO 5 over Vance Wynn (5-10-2)
          Warren Moore (13-5) KO 4 over Marty Wolfe (11-11-1)
          R.C. Fisher (7-1) W 6 over Firriverto Larrinaga (2-7)
          Rev Santillan (16-1-1) W 10 over Sayan Chuwatana (4-4)
          Alex Egina (2-0) W 10 over Noel Sungahid (12-6-3) 
          Jhay Herla (11-4-3) KO 5 over Fabio Marfa (13-8-3)
          Ricardo Albia (8-6-2) W 10 over Roberto Costelo (7-7-2)
          Davis Arosemena (11-5) W 10 over William De Sousa (12-7-1) 
          Issac Powell (8-5-1) W 6 over Juan Carlo Viloria (24-18)
          Jairo Tagliaferro (7-0) KO 10 over Eidy Moya (15-3)
          Richard Reina (9-0) TKO 3 over Omar Silva (0-2) 
          Roy Rutherford (16-1-1) W 12 over Jamie McKeever (15-4-1)
          Dazzo Williams (8-2) W 10 over Steve Chinock (8-1)
          Kevin Anderson (3-0) TKO 1 over Georges Dujardin (3-5)  
          Marcus Portman (9-4-1) W 6 over Scott Dixon (25-8-2) 
          Tony Moran (10-2) W 6 over Tony Booth (41-76-8) 
          Jose Luis Varela (3-0) TKO 3 over Jose Sanchez (0-3)
          Edwin Valero (5-0) TKO 1 over Edgar Mendoza (0-7) 
          Juho Tolppola (5-0) TKO 2 over Andrey Komjanin (1-3)
          Amin Asikainen (5-0) KO 2 over Leonti Voronchuk (12-15-1) 
          Omar Soto (4-0) W 4 over Agusto Gimenez (2-2)
          Chris Koval (4-0) W 4 over Scott Dixon (0-1-1) 
          B.J Flores (2-0) W 4 over Jim Franklin (6-2)
          Fabio Maldonado (2-0) KO 1 over Timmy Grant (2-1)
          Christopher Henry (15-5) TKO 2 over Earl Foskin (2-3-1) 
          Leva Kirakosayan (11-2) TKO 3 over Walter Leichning (6-6-1) 
          Faouzi Sefsaf (5-2-2) W 6 over Pascal Damoizeau (2-4) 
          Mohamed Maghraoui (4-3) W 6 over Bertrand Souleyras (5-4)  
          Karim Ketoun (5-8-4) KO 6 over Osman Aktas (9-6)
          Marcus Thomas (4-0) W 12 over Anthony Osbourne (2-2-1)
          Curtis Murray (2-0-1) KO 6 over Clint Ceballo (0-6-1)
          Marvin Gumban (3-1) W 8 over Danilo Logramonte (0-4)
          Simon Ruvalcaba (2-4-1) W 4 over Dwayne Pope (0-6)
          Wojciech Konczalski (1-0) TKO 3 over Ivan Ivanov (0-3)
          Rex Saldana (2-1) W 6 over Nestor del Cid (3-6-1)
          Leopoldo Mojica (1-0) TKO 3 over Eduardo De La Cruz (5-4-3) 
          Markus Huhtala (3-1-1) TKO 3 over Evgeny Andreev (0-3) 

 May 16 - Omar Bernal (24-2-2) TKO 5 over Arnulfo Castillo (35-2-4) 
          Erik Rodriguez (12-0-1) W 10 over Jason Adams (7-4-1)
          Joe Morales (19-7) W 10 over Antonio Cermeno (41-5) 
          Manuel Bocanegra (19-5) W 10 over Daniel Attah (21-2-1)
          Ricardo Cordoba (19-0) W 10 over Pedro Rincon (20-6-1) 
          Jose Rojas (19-5) KO 3 over Celestino Caballero (17-1)
          Mihali Kotai (22-0) W 6 over Oscar Veliz (14-6-1)
          Allan Vester (24-3-1) W 12 over Akunel Dias (8-3)
          Richel Hersisia (19-0) KO 9 over Sandro Vasquez (17-23-3)
          Armando Cordoba (20-10-1) TKO 4 over Orlando Soto (32-11)  
          Ian McLeod (20-10-2) Tech W 3 over Josh Clenshaw (17-10)
          Sithembele Kibiti (13-1) TKO 10 over Khulile Makeba (17-2)
          Danny Perez (28-3) W 8 over Grady Brewer (14-7)
          Oscar Diaz (14-0) TKO 2 over Jeremiah Torres (4-3)
          Troy Rowland (13-1) W 8 over Alberto Mercedes (7-5-1)
          Nikolai Eremeev (20-7-2) W 6 over Guenadi Sukhanov (2-6)   
          Adrian Mora (10-0) TKO 2 over Greg Hill (7-3)
          Whyber Garcia (11-1) TKO 5 over Livinson Ruiz (4-3)
          Renan Acosta (8-0) W 6 over Andres Ciriaco (3-6)
          Jan Jensen (13-1-1) TKO 3 over Patrik Prokopecz (3-8-2)
          Jose Estrella (28-7-1) W D.Q 10 over Victor Julio (2-4)
          Pablo Barbero (12-7-1) W 12 over Ruben Diaz (8-5)
          Juan Meza (38-47-8) W 6 over Ignacio Caceres (7-8-2)
          Diego Alzugaray (10-2-4) W 6 over Facundo Tolosa (9-3-1)
          William Gonzalez (8-1-1) TKO 6 over Porfirio Carrasco (2-3) 
          Donald Camarena (7-0) TKO 1 over Roberto Armenedariz (0-4)
          Anthony Mora (11-0) W 6 over Orlando Soto (1-4)
          Andrei Kiarsten (13-2) W 6 over Dmitri Bannov (0-3) 
          Angelo Dottin (8-0) W 12 over Jesus Ospino (6-3-2)
          Marco Antonio Rubio (8-0) KO 1 over Jesus Arce (3-3) 
          Dallas Vargas (8-0) W 6 over Daryl Williams (0-1-1)
          Adrian Reyes (6-0) W 6 over Jacobo Gomez (8-10-2)
          Fawaz Nasir (5-0) TKO 3 over Ali Sulliman (4-6)
          Wlodek Kopec (4-0) TKO 1 over Coban Urgul (0-1)
          Brett Culey (4-1) TKO 4 over Peter Brennan (1-1)
          Ian Schaffa (7-1-2) TKO 2 over Mark Hipwell (3-5)
          John Wyborn (14-15-3) D 8 with Brett Smith (4-1-1)
          Jose Miranda (6-2-2) TKO 8 over Angel Valencia (9-4-2) 
          Joe Pastorello (5-1-1) W 4 over Oscar Galan (0-1)
          Juan Carlos Perez (1-7-1) W 6 over Liborio Romero (10-3)
          Ramon Gomez (2-0) TKO 2 over Omar Davila (14-5)
          Ramon Guevara (3-0) KO 1 over Chris Lucas (1-6-3)
          Alban Mothie (9-8-1) TKO 5 over Louis Mimoune (15-20)
          Harold Cutts (4-1) TKO 1 over Jason Woods (0-1)
          John James (3-1) W 4 over Steve Daher (4-4)
          Edwin Diaz (4-3) TKO 6 over Christian Alvia (4-6-1) 
          Roynet Caballero (6-4) W 6 over Raul Vernier (0-1)  
          Mourad Juwad (0-2-1) D 6 with Norman Johnson (1-7-1)   
          Dimitri Protkunas (3-5) W 6 over Sergey Haritonov (0-4) 
          Mauro Ordiales (3-0) KO 3 over Alberto Coman (3-14-1)
          Carlos Ponce (3-0) KO 1 over Gustavo Yalul (1-6)

 May 15 - Daniel Rowsell (22-2-1) TKO 2 over Birbal Junior (7-9-3)
          Vicky Tahumil (21-0-2) W 12 over La Paene Masara (13-1-3)
          Jesus Ruiz (16-3) TKO 4 over Luis Gimenez (16-4)
          Charles Whittaker (22-11-1) TKO 2 over Alex Carrillo (15-7)
          Roman Greenberg (10-0) TKO 2 over Tracy Williams (1-7)
          Cecil McKenzie (11-6) TKO 4 over James Monroe (4-4)
          Ernesto Carmona (10-3) KO 1 over Gregorio Alvarez (0-3) 
          Jorge Armando Gaytan (4-1) W 6 over Sergio Olvera (7-1)
          Alex Brenes (3-3-2) W 6 over Javier Portilla (0-3) 
          James Lester (7-12-2) W 6 over Manuel Quezada (8-3)
          Juan Hererra (4-0) W 4 over Rodrigo Ortiz (0-10)
          Jamie Guy (4-2) KO 1 over Chris Barrett (2-3)
          Ray Lucas (3-0) W 6 over Jason Larsen (3-3-2) 
		  
 May 14 - Dondon Sultan (8-2) W 10 over Hiroyuki Yoshino (36-12-1)
          Masataka Murata (11-2) TKO 6 over Yuji Onozaki (8-2-1)
          Laszlo Herczeg (16-2) W 8 over Claudiu Pop (1-4-1)
          Aurel Popa (8-2-1) W 6 over Peter Feher (19-34-8)
          Emil Stoica (3-1) W 6 over Nicolae Doru (1-7)  
          Mircea Lurci (3-0) W 6 over Mihaly Stan (0-11-1)  
          David Paul (6-6-1) TKO 3 over Attila Loe (0-12) 
          Janos Berendi (1-4) W 6 over Cristian Virtic (0-7) 

 May 13 - Martin O'Malley (21-1) W 8 over Julian Romero (6-39-1)
          Gota Katabuchi (8-3-3) W 8 over Hiroyuki Kusakabe (0-1-1) 
          Munefumi Ohmura (1-0) TKO 5 over Genki Irinatsu (0-1-1)
          Fabio Garrido (1-0) W 6 over Reinaldo Fidelis (0-4)
          Caesar Carbajal (2-2) TKO 1 over Mike Bloom (0-2)

 May 12 - Shingo Yamaguchi (14-3-1) W 12 over Wendyl Janiola (13-2)
          Tatsuo Hayashida (15-2-1) W 10 over Junichi Ebisuoka (9-6-2)
          Ray Llagas (54-22-2) W 8 over Masamitsu Ikeda (12-7)

 May 11 - Nobuaki Masuda (17-2) W 10 over Takashi Okajima (9-5-2)
          Takashi Taketatsu (12-3) KO 4 over Manop Sithgorson (0-2)
          
 May 10 - Juan Diaz (21-0) W 10 over Eleazer Contreras (19-3-2)
          Francisco Bojado (12-1) KO 6 over William Adamyan (9-1)
          Francisco Lorenzo (18-1) W 10 over Genaro Trazancos (20-4-1)
          Emmanuel Lucero (21-0-1) W 6 over Marty Robbins (13-15-1)
          Thomas Ulrich (24-1) W 12 over Graciano Rocchigiani (41-6-1)
          Janos Nagy (14-0) W 12 over Victor Hugo Paz (73-33-3)
          Jimmy Lange (20-1-1) W 8 over Chad Greenleaf (9-7-1)
          Hector Velazco (29-2-1) TKO 8 over Andras Galfi (42-8-3)
          Lamont Pearson (20-2-1) W 8 over Isidro Tejedor (15-14-4)
          Sergei Dzindziruk (22-0) KO 2 over Marcelo Rodriguez (23-7)
          Alexander Dimitrenko (8-0) W 6 over Miguel Aguirre (16-21-2)
          Felix Sturm (17-0) W 10 over Tshepo Mashego (11-3)
          Faik Inan (11-0) W 6 over Marcen Gierke (2-5)
          Matt Zegan (26-1) TKO 4 over Manuel Gomes (10-16-1)
          Emil Baku (22-1) KO 3 over Cardyl Finley (3-9-1)
          Perry Ballard (13-0) TKO 3 over Tony Ault (9-19-2)
          Stephane Jacob (28-4) TKO 6 over Alexis Culit (3-11) 
          Frederick Tripp (21-14) TKO 7 over Emmanuel Fleury (6-8) 
          Mark Hobson (20-3-1) TKO 2 over Muslim Biarslanov (26-8-1)
          Dale Robinson (13-0) W 12 over Zolile Mbityi (25-9-3)
          Darren Rhodes (14-6-2) W 6 over Lee Murtagh (16-6-1)
          Ruben Galvan (17-2-2) KO 6 over Clifton Woods (1-13)
          Troy Weaver (18-7-2) KO 3 over James Brock (5-14-1)
          Robert Isaszegi (14-0) W 12 over Andrei Kostin (11-3)
          Ismael Aboul (19-2) TKO 6 over Milan Konecny (21-12-1)
          Mariano Carrera (15-2) TKO 6 over Ramon Britez (34-17-1) 
          Nestor Casanova (10-4) KO 1 over Walter Romero (10-3) 
          Onsei Bonsu (7-1) TKO 3 over Adam Zadworny (6-6)
          Sergei Marchuk (18-2) W 6 over Ilunga Bendele (12-7)
          Zoltan Balogh (11-1) TKO 10 over Zoltan Takacs (8-2) 
          Eric Aiken (7-1) KO 1 over Richard Dinkins (10-30-2)
          Jose Almanzar (6-1-1) W 4 over Curtis Wilkens (5-15)
          Dimitri Lebegu (9-2-1) W 6 over Nestor Bosquet (2-7) 
          Francois Bastient (13-2) W 8 over Richard Pokossi (0-9) 
          Alfonso Gomez (6-2-1) TKO 3 over Juan Amezcua (9-1) 
          Guy Solis (7-2-1) W 6 over Donnie Penelton (13-145-4)
          George Robshaw (5-0) W 6 over Dean Cockburn (6-3-1) 
          Marcel Kasimov (4-4) TKO 3 over Danny Wallace (3-1-1)
          Sandor Forgacs (2-2) W 4 over Oliver Rubin (6-1) 
          Laszlo Komjathi (17-4-1) TKO 2 over Csaba Toth (1-4)
          Rodney Wilson (25-12-3) Tech W 5 over James Rice (3-37-4)
          Stacy Goodson (33-31-2) TKO 2 over Jack Lewallen (0-2) 
          Marcela Acuna (11-3) TKO 5 over Ana Ferreira (0-1)
          Angel Hernandez (4-0) KO 3 over Nelson Hernandez (2-50-1)
          Damian Wills (4-0) KO 1 over Rex Jackson (0-4)
          Teke Oruh (4-0-1) W 6 over Marcus Harvey (6-8-2)
          Damon Franklin (6-16) KO 1 over Chris Riley (1-1)
          Gwyn Wale (4-0-1) D 4 with David Vaughn (1-1-2)
          Zafir Guembatov (4-2-2) W 4 over Patas Kikunvili (1-4)
          Anthony Guillet (4-1) W 6 over Hakim Didane (0-6-1)
          Sebastien Spengler (2-0) W 6 over Mounir Mehrouch (0-8)  
          Tony Masse (1-2) W 6 over Samir Ferhat (3-3-1)
          Andy Terrijn (1-0) TKO 5 over Cezary Piotrowski (0-1)
          Pablo Valencia (2-0) W 4 over Claudio Olive (0-2)

 May  9 - Javier Castillejo (55-5) TKO 1 over Diego Castillo (21-2) 
          Jameel McCline (29-3-3) TKO 3 over Charles Shufford (19-4)
          Fernando Montiel (26-0-1) TKO 2 over Ruben Sanchez Leon (27-13-1)
          Marcos Licona (20-3-1) W 10 over Cesar Figueroa (24-3-2)
          Ray Austin (18-3-2) W 8 over Sedreck Fields (18-20-1)
          Pedro Miranda (31-3) KO 4 over Mustapha Abahraouhi (8-2)
          Guillermo Saputo (10-0) KO 3 over Fredy Blanco (18-7-2)
          Peter Venancio (39-7-1) KO 2 over Marco Antonio Duarte (19-17-1)
          James Elizalde (10-0-1) W 8 over Darrin Humphrey (14-3)
          Jimmy Crawford (37-4-2) W 6 over Vance Wynn (5-10-2)
          Cliff Couser (24-8-2) KO 3 over Karl Evans (0-3)
          Juan Melero (22-0) W 6 over Ubadel Soto (12-7-2) 
          Sergio Martinez (28-1-1) W 8 over Frank Oppong (1-1-1)
          Ruben Varon (20-2) W 8 over Jose Warner (2-4)     
          Oscar Sanchez (18-2-1) W 6 over Atila Major (1-3-1)
          Kelvin Hale (13-4-2) W 6 over Imani Lee (8-3)
          Shamone Alverez (4-0) TKO 1 over Monyette Flowers (2-5-1)
          Corey Alarcon (7-3) KO 5 over Artur Petrosyan (10-5-1)
          Benji Garcia (6-1-2) W 4 over Jorge Diaz (1-1)
          Daniel Frank (12-3-1) TKO 2 over Ivan Aparecido Rosa (0-4)
          Muhammad Said (5-1) TKO 8 over Joao Pereira (4-11)
          Eduardo Franca (11-5) TKO 1 over Emerson Santos (0-1)
          Tommy Brown (9-2) KO 1 over Danny Wilson (3-5)
          Josemar Santos (3-0-1) TKO 3 over Lourival Luiz Da Silva (0-28) 
          Raul Rodriguez (6-2) W 6 over Luis Alonzo (1-4)
          Pablo Pena (3-1) TKO 4 over Rolando Villarreal (0-1)
          Alejandro Garcia (1-2) TKO 2 over Lupe DeLeon (4-1)
          Noe Pena (2-2-1) W 4 over Calvin Pitts (0-1) 
          Vatche Wartanian (5-2-2) D 6 with Sergio de la Torre (9-3-1)
          Jerome Williams (1-0) TKO 2 over Chuck Hess (0-8-1) 
          Abdelkahim Derghal (2-1) TKO 2 over Rachid El Moumen (1-3) 
          Daniel Villaneuva (1-1) KO 4 over Marlon Charmorro (0-1)
          Mattie Vincent (1-0) W 4 over Jarrod Watson (1-2)
          Robert Medley (1-0) TKO 1 over Ben Dyer (2-5-1)
          Ernesto Chavez (3-1-1) TKO 3 over Juan Galarce (0-2)
		  
 May  8 - Gary Lockett (19-1) W 10 over Yuri Tsarenko (17-8-2)
          Bradley Pryce (18-2) W 10 over Ivan Kirpa (18-1)
          John McDermott (16-0) W 8 over Konstantin Prizyuk (1-4-1)
          Tony Doherty (1-0) W 4 over Karl Taylor (15-65-6)
          Paul Smith (2-0) TKO 2 over Andrey Ivanov (3-7-2)
          Andy Morris (3-0) W 4 over Daniel Thorpe (6-18-1)
          Derry Matthews (3-0) TKO 3 over Steve Gethin (7-6-2)

 May  7 - Martin Bailey (12-3-3) TKO 3 over Paul Lomax (2-5-1)
          Baira Kim (12-1) TKO 1 over Eduardo Cota (0-2)
          Ramazan Paliani (5-0) TKO 2 over Gennaro Mellado (2-5)
          Omar Gummatti (1-0) W 6 over Craig Goodman (0-9)
          Carl Wheeler (1-0) W 6 over Martin Thompson (1-10-1)
          Henry Jones (6-12) W 6 over Jason Nesbitt (2-24)
          Julio Luna (1-0) TKO 4 over Eric Trujillo (0-2)
          Joaquin Zamora (3-1) TKO 4 over Pablo Vallin (0-1) 

 May  6 - Clay Conrad (9-0) W 10 over Chris Burford (3-11)
          Kenny Craven (19-9) TKO 3 over John Peters (0-4) 
          Shannon Miller (16-24-7) TKO 4 over Danny Doyle (4-9)
 
 May  5 - Nadel Hussein (30-1) TKO 2 over Nobunaga Satsuma (7-5-1)
          Medgoen Singsurat (31-2) KO 5 over Jun Magsipoc (16-16-4) 
          Noriyuki Komatsu (16-0-5) TKO 5 over Phanomdetch Auyudhnakorn (26-12)
          Koji Koyama (21-2-1) TKO 2 over Noriyuki Baba (9-4-2)
          Ramiro Cano (14-0) TKO 2 over Thomas Grissom (2-16-1)
          Yoshitaka Hoshiyama (1-1) TKO 7 over Shinji Kawahara (0-7)
          Oleydong Sithsamuochai (6-0) W 10 over Isidro Lorona (2-3)  
          Panmongkol Ekarin (8-3) W 6 over Namchai Taksinisan (2-5) 
          David Lopez (19-12) TKO 6 over Sam Hill (15-4-1)
          Greg Pickrom (19-5-1) TKO 1 over John Dixon (3-18) 
          Cristian Favela (14-3-2) W 12 over Phillip Payne (13-8-1)  
          Johnny Taylor (4-0) W 4 over Tyrone Jackson (7-18-2)
          Jesus Karas (1-0) W 8 over  Jaime Morales (7-22-4)

 May  4 - Michael Clark (31-2) W 12 over Steve Quinonez (30-7-1)
          Akira Ebisuoka (25-8-2) Tech D 4 with Jeffrey Onate (28-15-7)
          Kiyoshi Adachi (21-6-2) D 10 with over Hideyuki Furuhashi (16-13-3)
          Robert Guerrero (10-0) TKO 1 over David Vasquez (17-9-3)
          Rudy Dominguez (9-0) W 6 over Julian Rodriguez (13-9-1)
          Akinori Kanai (8-0) KO 2 over Chondan Sor Romayanon (2-2)
          Kenji Sakamoto (9-2-2) D 10 with Tetsuya Morishita (9-15-4)
          Patrick Jake Dominguez (6-0)  W 6 over Michael Santos (6-2) 

 May  3 - Oscar De La Hoya (36-2) TKO 7 over Yori Boy Campas (80-6)
               (Retains WBC & WBA Jr. Middleweight Titles)
          Erik Morales (43-1) TKO 5 over Bobby Velardez (24-5-1)
               (Retains WBC Featherweight Title)
          Jorge Arce (34-3-1) Tech W 6 over Melchor Cob Castro (67-9-4)
               (Retains WBC Jr. Flyweight Title)
          Ivan Calderon (16-0) over Eduardo Marquez (11-6-2) 
               (Wins WBO Strawweight Title) 
          Julio Pablo Chacon (46-3) W 10 over Esteban Morales (24-7-1)
          Dario Azuaga (56-3-2) TKO 3 over Pedro Roque (7-13-2)
          Nobuhito Honmo (22-4-1) W 10 over Hidekazu Matsunobu (24-6-1)
          Hiroyuki Maeda (26-7-2) KO 2 over Nokwit Singmanasaak (5-4-1)
          Rocky Juarez (16-0) TKO 6 over Frankie Archuleta (22-4-1)
          Miguel Angel Huerta (17-4-1) W 8 over Darling Jimenez (14-1-2)
          Rogelio Martinez (13-4-1) W 10 over Freddie Cuevas (21-5-1)
          Takanori Kariya (15-2) W 8 over Yusuke Kobori (9-2)
          Victor Castro (12-0) TKO 5 over Roberto Medina (5-5-3)
          Nurhan Suleymanoglu (10-0) W 6 over Jose Aponte (18-24-4)
          Nordine Mouchi (19-3) TKO 1 over Stephane Benito (7-5-3) 
          Turcay Kaya (15-5-3) W 10 over Frederic Bonifai (25-14-3)
          Naoto Fujiwara (14-2) W 10 over Pichet Singmanasak (3-4)
          Kengo Wakao (8-0) TKO 3 over Prajit Jitja-Oar (7-4)
          Ameth Diaz (13-3) W 8 over Jose Zuniga (16-15-1)
          Anselmo Moreno (7-1-1) W 6 over Saturnino Camacho (5-2)
          Daigo Kaneko (8-3-4) W 8 over Kazuyoshi Kumano (8-1)
          Mathias Klockars (5-1) KO 2 over Andrejs Olins (0-1)
          Archak Ter-Meliksetian (6-0) W 6 over Bernardo Guereca (5-5-1)
          Miguel Torresillas (7-2) W 6 over Mark Burse (10-6-1)
          Petri Reima (6-0) TKO 2 over Edgar Kalnars (0-4) 
          Karim Souda (2-0) TKO 1 over Yves Romainville (0-1)  
          Antoine Palatis (26-17-3) W 8 over Roger Foe (2-17-1)
          Juan Sarabia (3-3) KO 5 over Baltazar Ortega (0-1)
          Rosendo Vega (4-0) W D.Q 3 over Alejandro Contreras (1-5)
          Lizardo Moreno (1-1) KO 2 over Isidro Silva (0-1)
          Jonathan Aguilar (2-2) W 6 over Alberto Mitre (7-2)
          Carlos Loaiza (3-5) W 6 over Alexander Alonso (3-4)
          Jose Arboleda (14-12-1) W 6 over Alfredo Toro (6-3)
          Mario Moreno (2-1) KO 2 over Armando Jimenez (0-1)
          Andrew Carleton (5-6-1) W 6 over Kenneth Luther (0-1-1)
          B.J Flores (1-0) KO 1 over Dallas Lane (3-3-1)

 May  2 - Elio Ortiz (25-4) W 12 over Ray Oliveira (44-9-2)  
          Hector Quiroz (37-7-1) TKO 9 over Antonio Diaz (39-5-1) 
          Mger Mkrtchian (17-1) TKO 3 over Freeman Barr (25-3)
          Cesar Bazan (40-6-1) TKO 4 over Douglas Villarreal (27-11-1) 
          Saul Duran (34-8-2) TKO 3 over Freddy Cruz (53-34-10) 
          Ratanachai Sor Vorapin (50-8) KO 4 over Joven Jorda (4-13-2)
          Vincenzo Rossitto (24-2-1) W 10 over Paolo Ferrara (16-4-1)
          Steven Luevano (18-0) W 8 over Johnny Nolasco (11-2-2)
          Jose Luis Zertuche (9-1-1) W 4 over Luis dos Santos (2-1)
          Richie LaMontagne (28-4-1) TKO 5 over Ernest Mateen (27-10-3)
          Chad Dawson (12-0) TKO 3 over Earl Allen (11-16-3)
          Luis Alberto Santiago (15-3-1) W 8 over Israel Garcia (5-7)
          Angel Torres (12-2) W 6 over Terrell Hargrove (6-5)
          Larry Mosley (11-1) TKO 1 over John Lopez (7-7)
          Decho Bankluaygym (15-1) KO 4 over Archie Villamor (24-32-6)  
          Pramuansak Posuwan (11-0) KO 4 Kamani Pohoho (0-1)
          Ubaldo Hernandez (19-10-2) KO 2 over Henry Cokes (5-13-2) 
          Naoufel Ben Rabah (11-1) W 12 over Fred Kinuthia (8-2)
          Costa Chondros (6-2) W D.Q 4 over Suppi Moi Moi (1-3-1)
          Jevon Langford (6-0) KO 4 over Corey Gregory (1-2)
          Oronde Dawley (5-0) TKO 4 over Lamont Gorum (1-5-1) 
          Jason T. Williams (6-3) W 6 over Bradley Rone (7-39-3)
          Kongthawat Sorkitti (17-14-1) D 6 with Prasongpetch Sor Tamarangsi (0-0-1) 
          Josh Beeman (2-0) W 4 over Rahsaan Abdul Blackburn (5-17-1)
          Hugo Vargas (4-3) W 4 over Jose Ramon Disla (5-10-1) 
          Aristeo Perez (4-5) W 6 over Isidro Granados (6-1)
          Christian Frias (3-0) TKO 4 over Dionisio Moreno (0-8)
          Carlos Godoy (1-8-1) TKO 2 over Cesar Candia (0-1)
          Dale Westerman (4-2) W 6 over Eni Latu (1-10-1)
          Domenico DeVanna (1-1) W 6 over Daniel Lovett (3-1)

 May  1 - Veerapol Sahaprom (41-1-1) W 12 over Hugo Dianzo (29-9-1)
                      (Retains WBC Bantamweight belt)
          Sirmongkol Singmanusak (43-1) TKO 6 over Anthony Tshehla (16-5-1)
          Naphapol Kiattisakchokchai (22-1) TKO 8 over Simon Ramoni (16-6)
          Americo Santos (8-0) TKO 1 over Steve Verdin (2-14-1)
          Donnell Wiggins (8-3) TKO 3 over Carlos Bunema (13-3-2)
          George Chavez (4-0) W 4 over Chris Regular (2-9-1)
          Danny De Beul (17-15-1) KO 3 over Zaridze Amirani (2-1)
          Armando Hernandez (14-4) TKO 4 over Eder Olvera ()
          Luis Daniel Perez (2-1) KO 3 over Hugo Jimenez (2-1)
          Vicente Angeles (2-4) KO 3 over Urbano Mendoza (1-1)
          Wayne Fletcher (3-3) W 4 over Juan Martin Ramirez (2-3)

 April 30 - Fahlan Sakkreerin (51-3-2) KO 6 over James Campesino (9-5-2)
            Gotthard Hinteregger (22-6-1) TKO 2 over Jozsef Mehes (0-5)
            Namchai Ratanachaigym (15-4) W 8 over Sodsai Sithsamran (1-2)
            Teerapong Kiatkreerin (6-0) W 8 over Carlo Jayme (0-2)
            Christoph Kleeke (1-0) KO 1 over Jozsef Siklodi (1-5-2)
            Wlodek Kopec (3-0) TKO 1 over Attila Mate (0-3)
            Riccardo Grassmann (5-9) TKO 4 over Peter Zsilak (4-4-1)
            Irenius Skujis (2-0) W 4 over Zsolt Bodi (1-1-1)

 April 29 - Merick Roberge (12-3) W 10 over Frederic Serrat (20-3)
            Frederic Esther (12-1) W 6 over  Mohamed Hissani (14-5-1) 
            Shoji Kimura (15-0) KO 5 over Mongkolchai Singmanasak (1-3)
            Calvin Odom (13-4) W 8 over Roberto Garcia (13-1)
            Teppei Kikui (14-3) KO 3 over Jaratsaen Singmanasak (2-2-1)
            Bernard Inom (6-0) W 6 over Adjib Guessab (5-27-1)
            Mihaita Mutu (6-2) W 6 over Alain Rakow (2-2)
            Jeff Coyle (2-0) TKO 2 over Jamar Parker (0-4)

 April 28 - Manuel Medina (61-13) TKO 5 over  Juan Ruiz (4-4)
            Jason Booth (23-3) W 8 over Lindi Memani (26-9-3)
            Nicky Booth (17-4-1) W 12 over James Yelland (8-2-1)
            Hironari Oshima (15-4) W 10 over Koji Fujiwara (9-4-3)
            Fernando Trejo (21-6-4) TKO 8 over Sergio Sanchez (13-13-5) 
            Francisco Paredes (12-8) KO 9 over Cesar Morales (9-1)
            Tony McPake (9-0) W 6 over Jimmy Beech (8-8)  
            Costi Marin (4-2) TKO 2 over Neil Cleaver (0-1)  
            Craig Spacie (14-4-1) W 8 over Andrew Ferrans (14-6-1)
            Young Muttley (12-1) TKO 5 over John Marshall (5-3) 
            Fernando Hernandez (11-3) KO 2 over Raul Ruiz (0-5)
            Darrell Grafton (8-0) W D.Q 5 over David Keir (4-3-1) 
            Barry Morrison (2-0) TKO 3 over Arv Mittoo (9-68-4)
            Ben Ogden (3-0) TKO 1 over Alan Gilbert (6-11-2) 
            Jose Soto (4-3-2) TKO 3 over Sigfredo Cabrera (1-12)
            Jose Parra (1-0) W 6 over German Caceres (0-9)
            Ramon Jimenez (1-0) TKO 3 over Hector Rodriguez (0-1)
            Shoheita Nakamura (1-0) TKO 3 over Ryu Bando (4-5-1)
            Atsushi Mando (2-4) W 8 over Takefumi Matsukawa (0-2)

 April 27 - Hiroshi Watanabe (17-2-2) W 12 over Yosuke Otsuka (19-3)
            Kozo Ishii (31-3) W 10 over Michael Domingo (13-7-2)
            Yoshinobu Nakamura (17-1-2) W 10 over Rolly Lunas (12-2)
            Masanori Sugita (14-0( W 10 over Joebar Damosmog (12-18-6)
            Robert Dalisay (11-6-2) W 10 over Minekazu Imura (12-1-1)
            Luis Ernesto (12-1-1) KO 1 over Luis Guzman (3-12)
            Roman Aramian (7-3) KO 10 over Mohammed Rasuli (10-2-1)
            Elvis Martinez (7-7-2) TKO 5 over Andres Martinez (15-10-1)
            Jose Perez (1-3) W 6 over Jharle Pena (0-2)
            Nourredine Maazouz (2-8) W 6 over Riad Reekhis (0-2)
            Osman Aktas (9-5) W 6 over Jean Marie Codet (3-4-3)
            Isidore Janvier (11-12-1) W 6 over Mana Alexandru (0-2)
            Arthur Mulinow (1-0) W 6 over Juri Wolf (0-1-1)
            Julio Carombo (1-0) W 6 over Marcen Gierke (2-4)
            Oczan Cetinkaya (3-0) KO 1 over Torsten Schulze (0-8)

 April 26 - James Toney (66-4-2) W 12 over Vasily Jirov (31-1)  
                        (Wins IBF Cruiserweight belt)
            Oscar Larios (48-3-1) W 12 over Shigeru Nakazato (23-6)
                  (Retains WBC Jr. Featherweight belt)
            Antonio Tarver (22-1) W 12 over Montell Griffin (44-4)
                       (Wins IBF & WBA Light Heavyweight belts)
            Sinan Samil Sam (18-0) TKO 7 over Julius Francis (23-11-1)
            Steve Forbes (23-1) W 10 over Silverio Ortiz (13-3)
            Billy Irwin (40-5) TKO 4 over Luis Sosa (24-16-2)
            Danny Williams (28-2) TKO 4 over Bob Mirovic (18-11-2)
            Phillip Ndou (30-1) TKO 1 over Alex Moon (18-6-2)
            Steve Bendall (20-0) W 12 over Mike Algoet (21-15) 
            Silence Mabuza (14-0) TKO 3 over Julio Medina (13-5-2)
            Luan Krasniqi (24-1) TKO 1 over Przemyslaw Saleta (41-6)
            Mario Veit (39-1) W 10 over Jose Guerrero (19-1-1)
            Carlos Uribe (45-8-2) W 8 over Rolando Seguel (6-12-3)
            Dick Ryan (53-7) W 4 over  Allan Smith (23-27-5)
            Tony Menefee (77-14) TKO 1 over Chris Mills (25-2)
            Konstantin Onofrei (13-0) W 8 over Sedreck Fields (18-19-1)
            Pavel Melkomian (13-0) Tech W 5 over Krzystof Wlodarczyk (20-1) 
            Duncan Dokowari (22-1) KO 3 over Carlton Johnson (14-8-2)
            Sechew Powell (8-0) W 6 over Jamal Harris (5-6-3)
            Aneudi Santos (8-0) TKO 5 over Dan Sheehan (9-23)
            Yuri Forman (10-0) KO 2 over Charles Clark (14-16-1)
            David Defiagbon (19-0) W 6 over Joe Lenhart (11-18-3)
            Peter Manfredo (17-0) TKO 2 over Ron Johnson (19-17)
            Wladimir Sidorenko (9-0) W 6 over Emil Stoica (2-1)
            Andreas Kotelnik (16-0) W 8 over Virgil Meleg (5-6) 
            Masakazu Satake (18-2-4) TKO 8 over Dindo Castanares (12-1-1)
            Manabu Fukushima (24-5-1) W 12 over Jaekwang Chung (6-1-2)
            Samir Cherrad (29-4) W 6 over Razavan Dumitriu (4-12)  
            George Linberger (24-7-1) KO 1 over Gerald Moore (0-18)
            Gaston Isasmendi (9-1) KO 1 over Gustavo Carabajal (2-6-1)
            Juan Godoy (11-1-1) W 8 over Ricardo Burgos (9-8-2)
            Martin Berthiaume (8-1-1) W 8 over Alvaro Clavajo (5-1-2)
            Chevelle Hallback (16-3-1) W 6 over Mitzi Jeter (15-6-1)
            Al Seeger (12-0) TKO 5 over Juan Carlos Aranday (8-37-3)  
            Ian Gardner (11-1) TKO 6 over Mike McFail (11-15-1)
            Willie Gibbs (13-0) TKO 2 over Benjie Marquez (28-28-3)
            Cesar Lopez (10-1) W 6 over Joaquin Candelario (6-25-5)
            Marty Flynn (8-1) W 4 over Ozer Ozyilbririm (0-2)
            Billy Mofford (5-1-2) W 6 over Harold Rodriguez (3-3)
            Rey Morales (3-4-3) W 6 over Sheldon Wile (1-2-1)
            Cristian Lopez (3-0) W 4 over Javier Mauri (0-2)
            Dave Stewart (8-0) TKO 2 over Nigel Senior (20-59-5)
            Kevin Phelan (3-1) W 4 over David Wakefield (1-2)
            Darren McDermott (1-0) W 4 over Leigh Wicks (16-56-4)
            Bed Hudson (1-0) W 4 over Robert Taylor (2-2)
            Mohamed Benbiou (4-0) TKO 3 over Cedric Laporterie (0-2)
            Walter Leichning (6-5-1) W 8 over Rafael Tibor (0-1) 
            Zoltan Petranyi (10-11) W Gabor Farkas (0-2-1)
            Danny Green (8-3-3) W 6 over John Lindsey (6-4)
            Cisse Salif (11-3-1) TKO 2 over Ed Carter (0-5)
            Jeremy De Los Santos (1-0) TKO 1 over Martin Mendoza (1-3-1)
            Joaquin Zamora (2-1) TKO 3 over Jaime Bretado (2-12)
            Oscar Castillo (1-0) W 4 over Tony Loudy (0-4)
            Julio Chavez (3-0) W 4 over Tony Lopez (0-1)
            Willie Chapman (14-17-3) W 4 over Alphonzo Davis (4-11-1)
            Alejandro Ramirez (1-0) W 4 over Arial Cota (0-3)
            Juan Garcia (1-0) TKO 4 over Sinan Kuch (3-1)
            Scott Lansdon (11-16) KO 1 over Ruben Torres (2-1)
            Rodney Moore (3-5-3) TKO 5 over Neil Stephens (7-5-1)\

 April 25 - Willie Jorrin (29-1-1) TKO 2 over John Hoffman (10-9)
            Verno Phillips (35-8-1) W 10 over Bronco McKart (45-5) 
            Anthony Bonsante (22-3-3) TKO 11 over Tony Ayala Jr. (31-2) 
            Yokthai Sith-Oar (28-3-1) W 10 over Akihiko Nago (20-4-1)
            Goyo Vargas (43-7-1) W 10 over Julio Sanchez-Leon (20-14-1)
            Poonsawat Kratingdaenggym (12-0) TKO 6 over Kahramon Orzikulov (15-1)
            Francisco Mora (38-7) KO 1 over Alexandre Alves (3-5)
            Jose Rosa Gomez (46-14-4) TKO 8 over Raul Lopez (20-12-1)
            Victor Polo (32-4-2) W 10 over Euclides Espitia (19-3-1)
            Mzonke Fana (18-2) TKO 4 over Laszlo Bognar (30-8-2)
            Jair Jimenez (21-1-1) W 12 over Gilberto Keb Baas (22-11-1)
            Theo Modise (18-2) TKO 10 over Simphiwe Khandisa (9-1)
            Ricardo Torres (17-0) TKO 3 over Emilio Julio (11-1-1)
            Steve Molitor (15-0) W 10 over Julio Coronel (21-19-1) 
            Daniel Reyes (32-1-1) KO 1 over Ronald Lopez (3-4)
            Jackson Chanet (14-0) KO 4 over Christopher Robert (5-6) 
            Armand Krajnc (27-2) W 8 over Elisio Nogueira (10-32-3)
            Larry Marks (23-6) TKO 5 over Kevin Tillman (20-18)
            Dirk Dzemski (19-0) W 12 over Alexander Polizzi (15-6-3)
            Allan Vester (23-3-1) W 6 over Leonti Vorunchuk (12-14-1)
            Lukas Konecny (15-0) TKO 7 over Filipp Bystrikov (10-6) 
            Malik Dziarra (13-1) TKO 3 over Asparuh Georgiev (1-2)
            Robert Stieglitz (18-0) KO 4 over Jeno Novak (3-2-1)
            Shawn Gallegos (8-1) W 6 over Jacob Romero (11-2)
            Koren Gevor (12-2) W 8 over Murad Machmudov (7-1)  
            Ilian Aries (7-1) TKO 4 over Ondrey Skala (2-2)
            Muzaffer Tosun (4-0-2) W 4 over Abdelilah Benabbou (3-10-1)
            Danny Thiele (19-10-4) TKO 2 over Marcin Soja (1-1)   
            Gino Sigmund (6-5) W 6 over Pavel Zima (4-6)  
            Lasse Johansen (6-0) TKO 1 over Andrei Georgiev (5-4)
            Hector Munoz (3-0) W 4 over Geoffery Sprewell (0-1)
            Jan Zaveck (3-0) W 6 over Patrik Hruska (0-14)
            Ivan Hernandez (13-1) TKO 4 over Francisco Guerrero (4-4-1)
            Sergio Medina (11-0) W 10 over Oscar Toscano (7-7-3)
            Martin Berthiaume (9-1) W 8 over Alvaro Clavajo (5-1-2)
            Aladino Alanis (12-3-2) D 10 with Ruben Oliva (13-13-2)
            Sebastian Lujan (10-1-1) TKO 4 over Diego Arias (3-4-1)
            Massimiliano Saiani (20-11-1) W 10 over Leonardo Turchi (13-2-1)
            Simone Rotolo (18-1) TKO 1 over Gyorgy Bugyik (10-14-1)
            Fred Neal (18-1-2) TKO 5 over Steve Trumble (11-18)
            Artur Binkowski (8-0-1) W 6 over Thomas Williams (28-15)
            Anthony Ivory (28-63-4) W 6 over Germaine Sanders (21-3)
            Fernando Hernandez (17-6-2) W 6 over Jerry Smith (13-52-1)
            Vincenzo Finzi (15-5-3) D 8 with Lorenzo Cosseddu (12-3-2)
            Bernard Dunne (6-0) TKO 1 over Oscar Rosales (3-3-1)
            Allan Green (5-0) KO 3 over Berry Basler (13-23-1)
            Kendall Holt (12-0) TKO 2 over Richard Best (4-5-2)
            Jose Nieves (6-0-2) TKO 1 over Mike Dobbs (1-6)
            Rafael Lozano (10-1) TKO 9 over Carlos Fajardo (6-4-1)
            Gregorio Perez (15-2) W 6 over Erick Sandoval (1-4)
            Eddie Chambers (14-0) TKO 4 over Craig Tomlinson (23-14-1)
            Yusaf Mack (10-0-1) TKO 1 over Robert Marsh (8-21-1)
            Enrico Lane (11-0) TKO 5 over William Evans (5-4)
            Galen Brown (6-1-1) TKO 3 over Donnie Davis (5-10) 
            Fabrizio Tronu (4-0) W 6 over Fausto Bartolozzi (2-1)
            Raffaele Lai (7-1) W 6 over Jorge Ortiz (0-31-3)
            Diego Alzugaray (9-2-4) KO 4 over Sergio Benitez (3-2-1)
            Mico Makhwelo (2-0) W 6 over David Shabangu (12-5) 
            Nkqubela Gwazela (9-2) TKO 3 over Sonnyboy Magazi (6-2)
            Jose Vasquez (12-1-1) W 6 over Hilario Guzman (2-9-3)
            Willy Hering (6-2-1) W 4 over Leon Turner (8-12-2)
            Jose Leonardo Cruz (3-0) W 4 over Michael Dickleson (0-1)			
            Romero Johnson (7-0) W 6 over Eric Olds (4-4)
            Joe Lenart (12-17-3) W 4 over Mark Johnson (4-22)
            Patrick Mthembu (15-6-2) W 6 over Welcome Ntshingila (4-2-1)
            Tomohisa Nakabori (8-1) W 6 over Fukutaro Ujiie (0-1)
            Richard Caldwell (15-4) over Rubin Ruiz (15-40-2)
            Harry Yorgey (4-0) TKO 1 over Lowell Christian (0-1)
            Chris Koval (4-0) TKO 1 over Mike Myers (0-3)
            Marcelino Flores (3-0) KO 1 over Broderick Harper (2-1-1) 
            Billy Douglas (3-0-1) KO 1 over Leroy Loscar (2-12)
            Charles Nestor (2-0) W 4 over Ned Dimitrizevic (1-1)
            Tyrone Winckler (11-7-2) D 8 over Jose Aponte (18-23-4)
            Tomasz Nowak (7-2) W 6 over Alex Dill (5-5)
            Sebastian Beaudry (1-0) W 4 over Massab Kablan (0-1)
            Edgar Reyes (4-0) W 4 over Justin Brunetti (1-3)
            Mirko Wolf (5-0-2) W 6 over Pavel Hankus (0-7)
            Rene Hubner (3-4-2) D 6 with Marek Gruszecki (0-0-2)
            Antonio Taglialatela (0-0-1) D 6 with Fedele Bellusci (1-1-1) 
            Katsumi Makiyama (1-1) KO 4 over Sung-Mak Kim (0-1)
            Antonio Garcia (14-15) KO 9 over Orlando Cantera (2-1)
            Victor Grimaldo (12-9-5) W 10 over Jorge Mont (2-9)
            Claudio Cristache (3-0) TKO 2 over Jorge Tirado (1-2) 
            Jason Litzau (3-0) TKO 3 over Daniel Schleinz (3-1-1)
            Allen Litzau (2-1) TKO 1 over Omar Vega (0-1)
            Oronde Dawley (4-0) W 4 over Kema Muse (3-7) 
            Andre Harris (2-9-2) W 4 over Connor Higgins (5-5)

 April 24 - Diego Corrales (36-1) TKO 3 over Antonio Ramirez (19-7-6)
            Ishe Smith (11-0) W 10 over Sam Garr (32-7)
            Oliver McCall (40-7) TKO 3 over Dennis McKinney (22-27)
            Rico Hoye (12-0) TKO 3 over Tyrone Muex (9-17-3)
            Dennis Sharpe (13-0-1) W 6 over Keith Sonley (4-8-5)
            Hermann Bienek (7-0) TKO 2 over Lee Lark (1-6-1)
            Olando Rivera (9-1-2) W 12 over Etienne Whitaker (27-10-2)
            Troy Beets (5-3-1) TKO 2 over Ken Powell (2-2)
            Mario Lacey (5-1-3) TKO 6 over John Temple (2-3) 
            Elias Mingucha (4-2-1) W 6 over Jorge Espinoza (6-5)
            Mike Wood (6-0) W 6 over Travis Way (1-6)
            Jose Gonzalez (4-1) W 4 over Rogelio Ramirez (0-2-1)
            Daniel Dawson (4-0) TKO 7 over Frank Marzano (1-1)
            Daudy Bahari (4-0) TKO 5 over Joe Sahlquist (1-5-1)
            Daniel Tovar (5-2-1) KO 2 over Fernando Laguna (1-4)
            Israel  Sotelo (6-1) W 6 over Mario Mondragon (3-5)
            Arturo Gomez (1-0-1) W 6 over Jaime Sanchez (3-4)
            Jose Corona (4-2) W 6 over Juan Miguel Lopez (2-1)
            Gerardo Prieto (1-0) W 6 over Luis Garibay (0-1)
            Elias Mingucha (4-2-1) W 6 over Jorge Espinoza (6-5)

 April 23 - Prawet Victorygym (18-2-1) TKO 5 over Gerald Dike (10-9-1)
            Toshihiko Itagaki (13-6) W 8 over Manabu Komatsu (0-2)
            Sanhiran Lookbanyai (2-0) TKO 3 over Cristian Casino (1-2)
            Fujimi Victorygym (2-0) W 6 over Vichit Chuwatana (10-21)
            Saengsi Por Chaiwat (6-4) over Ratanasak Saktawee (2-3)
            Toshinori Misawa (1-1) W 8 over Hiroshi Yoshimatsu (1-2)
			
 April 22 - Muhammad Rachman (38-7-1) W 10 over Steve Dimaisip (11-3)
            Prosper Matsuura (22-3) TKO 7 over Masayuki Arinaga (15-3)
            Setsuo Segawa (20-3) over TKO 2 Anucha Sitgorson (7-7)
            Joey de Ricardo (1-0) W 10 over Noel Panescoro (13-16-4)
            Yuya Kato (2-0) W 8 over Worawutt Sithgorson (0-1)

 April 21 - Carlos Bojorquez (21-3-6) TKO 3 over Tony Marshall (36-11-6)
            Fernando Mena (17-3-2) TKO 6 over Tony Martinez (12-3-2)
            Eiji Kojima (8-1) W 10 over Waenpetch Chuwatana (12-3-1)
            Masato Hatakeyama (10-2-1) TKO 9 over Katsunari Takayama (10-1)
            Sasha Baktin (8-0) KO 8 over Hiroaki Murakoshi (20-7-2)
            Kenshi Toda (15-7-3) W 8 over Kazuhito Misaki (10-8-2)
            Kazuhiro Matsuda (5-4-5) W D.Q 7 over Phisesh Vor Surapol (15-8)
            Fernando Mena (9-2-1) TKO 6 over Tony Martinez (12-3-2) 
            Ricardo Medina (27-26-5) W 6 over Angel Torres (3-4-1) 
            Djamel Selini (12-1) W 8 over Martial Bella Oleme (3-8)
            Jackson Osei Bonsu (10-1) KO 2 over Jean Gomis (0-2)  
            Joseph Pili (2-1) W 6 over Arash Warasy (1-1)  
            Takaaki Takemura (1-0) W 8 over Sang-Hee Kang (0-3-2)

 April 20 - Kazunori Fujita (16-3) W 10 over Koji Narita (8-5-4)
            Hideki Shudo (19-6-1) Tech W 9 over Petcharoon Orsorapon (6-4)
            Shintaro Yazawa (16-3) W 10 over Shusaku Torigai (0-3)
            Jorge Linares (4-0) W 8 over Ariel Austria (17-21-7)

 April 19 - Floyd Mayweather (30-0) W 12 over Victoriano Sosa (35-3-2)
                       (Retains WBC Lightweight belt)
            Miguel Cotto (15-0) KO 4 over Joel Perez (34-6-2)
            Diego Gimenez (27-2) W 10 over Cesar Leiva (38-5)
            Marcelo Rodriguez (23-6) TKO 6 over Carlos Carrizo (7-4-3)
            Jamie Moore (17-1) W 12 over Michael Jones (17-1) 
            Pierre Moreno (14-3-1) TKO 9 over Tony Dodson (21-7)
            Gary Hibbert (15-4-1) TKO 7 over Chris Barnett (13-7-1)
            Darren Bruce (15-5-1) W 6 over Andrzej Butowicz (11-7)
            Rolando Reyes (16-2-2) KO 4 over Victor Mendoza (12-17)
            Peter Okello (12-3) TKO 6 over Colin Wilson (24-16)
            Hironori Bando (12-4-5) TKO 9 over Yoshinori Miyata (8-1-1)
            Kazuo Okada (13-1-1) W 10 over Masayoshi Kobayashi (5-4)
            David Rodriguez (10-0) KO 1 over Ricky Jefferson (0-5)
            Isidro Granados (6-0) TKO 1 over Frank Martinez (6-5-2)
            Abdel Jebahi (13-1-1) TKO 5 over Nasser Lakrib (12-5-1)
            Fernando Saucedo (10-1-1) W 6 over Ivan Bustos (7-2-1)
            Dennis Bakhtov (15-2) TKO 4 over Garing Lane (21-34-2)
            Yuri Romanov (14-1) W 10 over Nigel Claasen (8-5-1)
            Arthur Shekhmurzov (7-0) TKO 2 over Richard Mkwabe (4-4)
            Alexander Fedorov (12-1-1) W 8 over Alexander Pak (13-5-1)
            Tony Moran (9-2) W 4 over Paul Bonson (18-62-6)
            Eduardo Escobedo (8-1) KO 6 over Nestor Paniagua (7-2-1)
            Tony Valdez (5-1) KO 1 over Matthew Salazar (0-1)
            Oscar Ponce (6-0-1) KO 1 over Diego Daniel Ramirez (4-1)
            Clint McNeil (13-5) TKO 8 over Toris Smith (1-9)
            Alexander Zaitsev (23-10) W 6 over Yaraly Yaraliev (4-5)
            Marc Waelkens (17-8) W 6 over Pascal Montulet (13-45-4)
            Shannon Miller (15-24-7) KO 3 over Joe Harris (3-2)
            Ray Lunsford (7-2) W 4 over Walter Wiggins (0-11)
            Mauro Ordiales (2-0) KO 2 over Gonzalo Basile (0-1)
            Julio Chavez (2-0) W 4 over Jose Luis Burgos (0-1)
            Arturo Torres (1-2) W 4 over Mike Connally (1-1)
            Terri Cruz (6-3) W 4 over B.J. Felter (0-5)
            Zlatko Buric (4-0) KO 5 over Gueorgui Christov (0-9)
            Frank Mondejar (1-0) KO 1 over Billy Parvin (0-2)
            Kevin Anderson (2-0) TKO 2 over Piotr Bartnicki (12-7-3)
            Marat Huziev (0-0-1) D 8 with Sergey Sorokin (10-0-1)
            Radoslav Milutinovic (7-10) W 6 over Goran Dinic (5-11)

 April 18 - Michael Grant (37-2) TKO 8 over Gilbert Martinez (15-5-1)
            Chris Walsh (18-5) Tech W 7 over Hector Camacho (76-5-2) 
            Attila Levin (26-1) KO 1 over Gary Winmon (25-12)
            Carlton Holland (15-7) W 6 over Robert Muhammad (7-25-1)
            Les Ralston (11-0) W D. Q 4 over Jerry Smith (13-51-1)
            Jose Alonzo (11-0) TKO 8 over Alberto Albaladejo (8-5)
            Gene Molen (12-0) W 6 over Ronald Boddie (11-15-4)
            Paul Marinaccio (11-1-2) KO 2 over Dennis Lane (1-2-1)
            Jack Maldecir (18-7-3) W 6 over Kenichi Onishi (6-1-1)
            Taisei Marumoto (12-3-1) TKO 8 over Minoru Kawashima (3-3)
            Shaun Creegan (16-2-3) W 6 over Richard Zola (3-22-2)
            Kevin Montiy (12-0) W 6 over Bradley Rone (7-38-3)
            Adrian Helms (11-0) W 8 over Hector Ramirez (13-43-1)
            Felipe Campa (10-4-1) KO 6 over Arturo Flores (6-5)
            George Walker (8-0-1) W 6 over Ben Wagaba (2-6-1)
            Chad Van Sickle (9-0-2) TKO 1 over Clint Caulkins (3-7)
            Jason LeHoullier (6-0) KO 6 over Tommy Attardo (10-13-1)
            Christophe Rodrigues (11-6-1) W D.Q 9 over Mercurio Ciaramitaro (18-11-7)
            Frederic Patrac (11-6-1) TKO 5 over Mustapha Benali (9-6)
            Richard Lee Hall (8-10-1) TKO 6 over Xavier Tolliver (11-3) 
            Reggie Strickland (60-247-15) TKO 3 over Wayne Bogard (1-2)
            Tim Bowe (8-7) TKO 4 over George Klinesmith (12-8-2)
            Sergey Karanevich (13-5) W 8 over Alexander Prokoptsev (4-3)
            Akhmed Oligov (10-2) W 6 over Sergey Napilov (3-4-1)  
            Ken Nakajima (7-1) KO 2 over Jojo Binones (2-3)
            Vadim Safonov (6-1) KO 6 over Fedor Shkuro (0-1) 
            Oleg Bykov (2-3) W 6 over Nikolay Fedorenko (0-1)
            Nikita Zaytsev (3-2) TKO 4 over Sergey Frantskevitch (0-1)
            Adam Tutaev (1-0) TKO 6 over Viktor Demyanenko (0-1)  
            Nikolay Zhuk (2-0) W 6 over Sergey Aleknovitch (0-1) 
			
 April 17 - Jose Navarro (17-0) W 12 over Jorge Luis Gonzalez (15-3)
            Mike Anchondo (21-0) TKO 10 over Roque Cassiani (21-12)
            Robert Frazier (27-5-2) W 10 over Charles Murray (44-8)
            Librado Andrade (15-0) KO 2 over Errol Banner (8-7-1)
            Maurice Wheeler (6-3-1) W 8 over Terrence Lewis (31-14-1)
            Enrique Ornelas (15-0) KO 2 over Juan Carlos Barreto (8-29-4)
            Steven Ham (5-0) W 4 over Peter Kaljenvic (1-8-1)
            Julio Aquino (10-2) KO 1 over Steve Valdez (19-32-2) 
            Rasheem Brown (9-0) KO 3 over Mack Willis (6-30-2) 
            Jose Medina (9-0) TKO 1 over Mike Tidline-El (10-17-3)
            Karen Hartyunyan (7-1-3) W 6 over Marinho Gonzalez (13-3-1)
	        Alfonso Garcia (5-6) TKO 1 over Ruben Garza (4-1)
            Carlos Reyes (6-4-1) W 6 over  Carlos Narvaez (1-8)
			
 April 16 - Howard Eastman (37-1) TKO 3 over Scott Dann (15-2)
            Damon Hague (22-2-1) TKO 2 over Wayne Pinder (19-1-1)
            Herbie Hide (33-3) TKO 7 over Derek McCafferty (2-14-1)
            Ryan Rhodes (26-3) KO 3 over Paul Wesley (16-49-5)
            David Walker (17-1-1) W 6 over Leigh Wicks (16-55-4)
            Carl Froch (8-0) TKO 3 over Michael Monaghan (12-8)
            Andrew Facey (12-2-1) TKO 3 over Gilbert Eastman (14-2) 
            Kenji Ryuki (10-2-2) D 10 with Jaguar Tetsuya  (4-2)
            Toshiyuki (9-1-1) Inazawa W 10 over Kenji Go (9-5-1)
            Matthew Thirlwall (6-1) W 6 over Gary Beardsley (12-10-1)
            Billy Corcoran (5-0-1) D 4 with Mark Payne (14-3)
            Lenny Daws (1-0) TKO 2 over Daniel Gwilliam (2-4) 

 April 15 - Affif Djelti (36-12) TKO 8 over Youssef Djibaba (8-6-2)
            Brian Viloria (12-0) TKO 8 over Valentin Leon (15-5)
            Paolo Vidoz (12-1) KO 1 over Eduardo Sandivares (13-3)
            Corrado Battaglia (12-0) KO 3 over Rasto Kovac (1-3-1) 
            Luciano Abis (9-0) Tech W 4 over Assen Vassilev (11-11)
            Calvin Odom (12-4) KO 2 over Eric Alexander (18-8) 
            Tomonori Nakagawa (9-3-4) W 10 over Tomoyasu Ohnuki (1-4)
            John Clark (5-2) W 6 over Tali Kulihaapai (8-4)
            John Lopez (7-6) W 6 over Jerry Saribay (3-4)
            Jay Saribay (1-0) TKO 1 over Travis Tandel (0-1)
            Hayato Takabayashi (2-2-1) W 10 over Teruyuki Hashimoto (1-7) 
            Hironori Fujita (2-0-1) W 8 over Akihiro Tominaga (0-1) 
            Hiroki Sakamoto (1-0) TKO 7 over Kohei Fukuda (0-2)

 April 14 - Toshiharu Kaneyama (15-3) TKO 5 over Toshiharu Kayama (19-4-1)
            Akira Ohigashi (38-7-3) TKO 4 over Cesar Yarte (5-3-1)
            Tat Torres (13-6-3) D 10 with Hirokazu Yamazaki (8-10-4)
            Kazutaka Aihara (14-1-1) Tech D 3 with Sojiro Kato (12-4-2)
            Yasuo Kijima (15-6-2) W 8 over Seiji Tanaka (12-6-3)
            Nobuhiro Ishida (8-4-1) TKO 2 over Jo Asano (10-9-1)
            Kinjiro Usui (1-0) W 8 over Akira Takano (1-3)

 April 13 - Paul Briggs (20-1) W 10 over Jorge Castro (123-9-3)
            Glen Kelly (29-2-1) W 12 over Simon Patterson (9-4)
            Maselino Masoe (24-2) KO 5 over Kwang Jin Choi (8-14)
            Santos Pakau (24-0-1) W 6 over David Wiremu (10-5)
            Jason De Lisle (11-1-2) TKO 11 over Paul Smallman (23-20-1)
            Wayne Parr (10-2) KO 1 over Mike Cope (2-4-1)
            Wilpare Jamhur (8-2-2) W 10 over Mohammed Yusif Mohammed (5-2)
            Roy Mangundap (11-1-1) W 8 over Wichit Chuwatana (36-13)
            Mohamed Azzaoui (7-0-1) D 6 with Terry Tuteru (0-0-1)
            Ty Allen (6-2-1) W 6 over Paul Tapley (3-2-1)
            Paul Lee (2-3) TKO 4 over Stephen Ng (1-1)

 April 12 - Derrick Gainer (39-5-1) W 12 Oscar Leon (23-3)
                  (Retains WBA Featherweight belt)
            Marco Antonio Barrera (57-3) TKO 4 over Kevin Kelley (54-6-2)
            Cruz Carbajal (23-11-1) TKO 2 over Steve Dotse (22-6-2)
            Lakva Sim (17-3-1) TKO 4 over Luis Villalta (27-4-1)
            Julio Garcia (24-1-2) TKO 5 over Johnny Rivera (12-5-1)
            Carlos Gonzalez (51-5-1) W 8 over Dumont Welliver (13-4-1)
            Dominick Guinn (21-0) TKO 9 over Charles Hatcher (14-4)
            Ricardo Silva (64-22-4) W 10 over Sergio Gonzalez (12-1-3) 
            Craig Doherty (15-1-1) KO 8 over Dean Pithie (25-5-2)
            Albert Sosnowski (28-1) W 6 over Michael Holden (10-8)
            Mihaly Kotai (23-0) W 10 over Darren Rhodes (13-6-2)
            Kenny Ellis (29-4) W 12 over Fernando Zuniga (22-6) 
            Anthony Thompson (11-0) TKO 3 over Brad Jensen (12-8-1)
            Ted Bami (13-1) TKO 9 over Laszlo Herczeg (15-2)
            Juan Garza (18-1) W 6 over Victor Mendoza (12-15)
            Horacio Chicagual (16-3) W 12 over Ricardo Toledo (3-8-3)
            Vicente Burgo (17-16-4) KO 4 over Eduardo Alvarez (29-6)
            Rudy Dominguez (8-0) W 4 over Gabriel Krizan (7-3)
            Kpakpo Allotey (5-1) KO 5 over Michael Kizza (16-3) 
            Roy Rutherford (15-1-1) TKO 3 over Dariusz Snarski (13-13-1)
            Willie Chapman (14-17-3) KO 3 over T.J Wilson (9-1)
            Warren Moore (12-5) W 4 over Reggie Strickland (59-247-15)
            Jason Farley (11-3-2) TKO 3 over Tim Ray (14-20-2)
            Julius Long (9-2) KO 1 over Karriem Respress (0-3)
            Dallas Vargas (7-0) KO 3 over Tucker Lambert (7-9-1)
            Dan Thornton (14-9) TKO 2 over Charles Cooper (0-3)
            Jason McKay (6-0) TKO 1 over Marcin Radola (3-3) 
            Alejandro Benitez (8-3-1) W 4 over Lorenzo Marquez (7-5-2)
            Teaunce Shephard (4-0) Tech W 4 over Lenin Arroyoa (1-1)
            LaFarrell Bunting (5-0-1) KO 1 over Kerry Parks (8-8-3)
            Roman Martinez (7-0) TKO 3 over Joe Johnson (1-4-2)
            Charles Adamu (5-0) TKO 5 over Podjogbo Doseh (0-2)
            Steve Wood (3-0) KO 6 over Moroni Schwalger (4-7)
            Pascali Adorno (7-2-2) W 4 over Jadschi Green (8-3-2)
            Jason Farley (11-3-2) TKO 3 over Tim Ray (14-19-2)
            Neil Stephens (7-4-1) D 6 with Rodney Moore (2-6-2)
            Elio Cotena (8-1-3) W 6 over Giuseppe Cusenza (0-8-1)
            Lucas Mignoni (4-0) TKO 3 over Exequiel Rosales (0-3-1)
            Pablo Olivetto (1-0) W 4 over Guillermo Ayala Lezcano (0-2)
            Vernon Woodward (2-5) KO 2 over Andre Hobbs (0-1)
            Sam Hawkins (4-3) W 4 over Kevin Miller (2-4)
            Kevin Anderson (1-0) TKO 2 over Paul McIlwaine (0-8-1)
            Danny Wallace (3-0) TKO 4 over Ian Turner (7-10-2) 
            Ben Uitime (1-0) W 6 over Oscar Talemira (0-6)
            Simon Ruvalcaba (1-4-1) W 4 over Dwayne Pope (0-5)
            Andrei Shimanski (4-1-1) TKO 3 over alexander Yushenko (0-1)
            Andrei Oleinik (2-1) KO 2 over Igor Petrenko (0-2)

 April 11 - Julio Gonzalez (33-1) TKO 3 over Kenny Bowman (31-6)
            Mikkel Kessler (31-0) TKO 3 over Craig Cummings (51-5-1)
            Mads Larsen (44-1) KO 5 over Andy Liebing (8-8-1)
            Shannan Taylor (32-3-2) W 12 over Marc Bargero (32-11-3)
            Athos Menegola (21-6-3) W 12 over Mkuseli Kondile (16-5-1)
            Jorge Sendra (24-1-1) TKO 7 over Xavier Moya (29-5-2)
            Somsak Sithchatchawal (31-1-1) W 10 over Trevor Gouws (11-5-1)
            Miguel Arroyo (75-13-5) KO 7 over Hugo Rodriguez (5-3-2)
            Vic Darchinyan (16-0) Tech W 8 over Raul Eliseo Medina (10-3-1)
            David Diaz (18-0) KO 1 over Franco Ogentho (15-4)
            Hector Lizarraga (38-11-5) W 10 over Luis Montes (23-29)
            Rocky Martinez (38-8-1) TKO 2 over Ed Humes (4-27-1)
            Silvio Rojas (39-23-9) KO 1 over Jose Perez (18-23)
            Spend Abazi (26-1) TKO 8 over Samir Laala (6-1)
            Steffen Nielsen (19-1) KO 6 over Barthelemy Chukwuma (13-5-1)
            Steffen Norskov (18-2) W 6 over Sergei Tasimov (8-13-1)
            Reda Zam Zam (8-0) KO 1 over Lucky Dlamini (4-7-2)
            Victor Castro (11-0) KO 1 over Alberto Roda (18-28-5) 
            Sakio Bika (12-1) TKO 2 over Arama Tabuai (5-7)
            Wade Clout (17-7) TKO 8 over Reuben Martyn (5-3-1)
            Joseph Makaringe (21-2) TKO 5 over Bruno Sakabunda (5-1)
            Wilpare Jamhur (12-1-1) W 10 over Mohammed Yusif Mohammed (5-1-3)
            Al Gonzales (10-0) TKO 1 over Elvesto Mills (6-21-1)
            Rachid Mokthari (7-2-2) W 8 over James Fenu (18-4)
            Mark Chang (11-2) TKO 1 over Bob Elkins (29-14)
            Manuel Quezada (8-2) TKO 1 over Darren Freeman (0-2-1)
            Juan Zabala (9-7-1) KO 1 over Alberto Rojas (0-1)  
            Jungstar Min (5-0) W 6 over Brandon Batty (3-11) 
            David Estrada (4-0) W 6 over Adam Stewart (2-4)
            Martin Nielsen (5-0) KO 4 over Raymond Nyathi (4-3)
            Martin Kristjansen (4-0) W 6 over Kaiser Mabuza (6-3)
            Karen Harutyunyan (6-1-3) W 4 over Raul Galvan (3-2) 
            Aurel Popa (7-2-1) W 6 over Emiliano Salvini (5-2-1)
            Antonio Mastantuono (12-7-1) W 6 over Virgil Meleg (5-5)
            Emiliano Verna (10-2) W 6 over Otto Nemeth (2-7-1) 
            David McCluskey (20-67-6) W 4 over T.C. James (2-14)
            Dante Tablada (11-11-2) W 6 over Sebastian Buyatti (5-8)
            Joel Burke (10-9-1) KO 3 over Brown Enyi (2-7-1)  
            Billy Outley (9-41-1) TKO 1 over Richard Swindell (1-9)
            Olawaleo Afolabi (2-1-1) W 4 over Alejandro Virgen (3-3-2) 
            Brett Smith (4-1) W 6 over Husso Smajlagic (0-2) 
            Ian Schaffa (6-1-2) W 6 over Garry Comer (4-2-1) 
            Shedy Souied (1-0) W 6 over Daigo Kani (0-1)
            Avhashoni Mbedzi (1-0) W 10 over Martin Mathatha (0-1)
            Roy Mangundap (1-0) W 8 over Vichit Chuwatana (10-20)
            Nkosinathi Tshinavhe (2-0) W 10 over Sello Taunyane (0-1)
			
 April 10 - Jorge Barrios (39-1-1) KO 4 over Fabian Salazar (18-10-1)
            Rudy Ruiz (9-3-2) W 8 over Ricardo Chamorro (13-11-2)
            Carlos Gerez (13-1) TKO 3 over Marcos  Alegre (7-5)              
            Yuri Voronin (9-2) W 12 over Evgeny Strausov (2-2-1)
            David Quinonero (13-1) TKO 1 over Igor Chikirka (3-1-2)
            Vadim Safonov (4-1) W 6 over Maxim Shinsky (0-1)
            Sergei Homitsky (1-0) W 6 over Vasily Andrianov (1-1)
			
 April  9 - Rico Tan (11-0) TKO 7 over Anbioris Figuero (10-4-3)
            Rodel Mayol (13-0) W 12 over Isidro Lorona (10-2)
            Chad Brisson (12-2) TKO 7 over Mike Davis (23-14)
            Jason Rowland (26-2) W 4 over Paul Denton (7-35-2)
            Benedict Suico (2-0) TKO 3 over George Diaz (0-1)
            Peter McDonagh (4-2) W 4 over Ben Hudson (4-2-1)
            Joven Jorda (4-12-2) TKO 6 over Rolando Gerungco (8-3) 
            Boy Guevarra (3-5) W 10 over Flash Murillo (23-7-1)
            Chas Symonds (2-0) W 4 over Lee Bedell (1-1) 
            Jeff Hill (1-2) W 4 over Ehsan Ehgarsa (0-1)

 April  8 - Jun Kitagawa (10-4) TKO 8 over Takao Onda (10-1) 
            Ryuya Togo (8-4) TKO 4 over Shuhei Shimoda (7-7-2)
            Derrick Whitley (20-19-2) TKO 2 over Rasheed Lee (16-11-2)
            Darnell Wilson (11-1-1) W 6 over Darren Whitley (13-21-6)
            Jed Phipps (6-0) W 6 over Cornelius Ellis (6-5)  
            Leon Pierson (11-7-3) W 6 over Israel Garcia (5-6) 
            Anthony Russell (4-0) W 4 over William Bailey (1-5-1)

 April  7 - Saul Duran (32-8-3) TKO 9 over Calvin Green (18-3-1)
            Edwin Cassiani (25-3) TKO 2 over Oscar Delgado (22-19)
            Ramiro Cano (13-0) W 6 over Jaime Morales (7-21-6)
            Chase Shields (7-0) W 4 over Charles Sims (3-23)
            Steve Collins (2-0) KO 1 over Rich McGaham (0-1)
            Jose Barnica (3-0) TKO 2 over Rafael Torres (0-2)

 April  6 - Thomasz Adamek (23-0) W 6 over Zoltan Beres (12-17-1)
            Tomas Jansson (21-2) W 10 over Alberto Lopez (16-7-1)
            Jove Pudar (17-1) W 6 over Lenzie Morgan (15-18)
            Yasuo Kunimi (13-4-4) W 10 over Tommy Brown (8-2)            
            Thomas Sorensen (10-0) KO 4 over Ion Mihai (1-8)  
            Geir Ingen Jorgensen (13-0) W 6 over Freddy Monar (0-9)
            Reidar Walstad (5-0-1) TKO 5 over Oleg Mustafini (0-3)  
            Soren Engelbret (8-0-1) D 6 with Patrik Prokopecz (3-7-2)
            Ryuichi Kuwana (7-15-5) W 10 over Fumiaki Matsushita (8-8)
            Thomas Mashaba (10-1-4) KO 3 over Oupa Lubisi (14-5)
            Tommy Aragon (7-4-1) TKO 1 over Tyree Tidwell (0-5)
            Prince Majestic (7-1-1) TKO 1 over William Jeffries (0-1)
            Patrick Simelane (6-6) W 6 over Samson Khoza (6-10-2)
            Pal Arne Fagernes (1-0) TKO 1 over Peter Simko (1-20)
            James Martinez (1-0) TKO 3 over Lawrence Burrell (0-3)
            Armand Horn (4-0) TKO 1 over Donnie Miller (2-5)
			 
 April  5 - Markus Beyer (27-1) W 12 over Eric Lucas (36-5-3) 
                      (Wins WBC Super Middleweight belt)
            Ricky Hatton (32-0) W 12 over Vince Phillips (44-8-1)
            Junior Witter (26-1-2) TKO 4 over Jurgen Haeck (15-2)
            Robin Reid (34-3-1) TKO 8 over Enrique Carlos Campos (11-6)
            Robert Allen (35-4) TKO 8 over Jesse Aquino (16-4-1)
            Lovemore N'Dou (33-5-1) Tech W 8 over Damien Fuller (21-3)
            Takefumi Sakata (20-1-1) W 10 over Trash Nakanuma (23-3)
            Pastor Maurin (47-5) W 12 over Fabio Oliva (19-2) 
            Alpaslan Aguzum (26-1) W 12 over Raul Eduardo Bejarano (16-8-2)
            Jerry Elliott (36-2-1) W 8 over Yuri Tsarenko (17-7-2)
            Walter Crucce (41-5) KO 5 over Nestos Sanabria (5-6)
            Wayne Elcock (10-0) W 12 over Anthony Farnell (31-3) 
            Michael Gomez (28-5) TKO 3 over Vladimir Borov (14-16-1)
            Kabary Salem (22-0) TKO 10 over Ray Berry (19-10-2)
            David Barnes (12-0) W 8 over Victor Fessechko (30-17-2)
            Kinji Amano (20-7-3) TKO 4 over Songkran Balmoosee (6-5)
            Darren Corbett (26-3-1) TKO 4 over Clint Johnson (10-15-1)
            Antonio Lauri (19-2-2) W 10 over Antonio De Brito (13-9)
            Willie Fischer (30-4-1) TKO 5 over Patriche Costel (4-3)
			Henry Porras (25-1) TKO 5 over Alejandro De Leon (12-8)
            Hector Julio Avila (31-2) KO 1 over Ramon Estrada (2-12-1)			
            Leva Kirakosayan (10-1) TKO 3 over Giuseppe Lauri (30-4)
            Zolani Marali (11-0) KO 1 over Zuko Mtyongwe (12-3-1) 
            Adrian Diaconu (11-0) W 8 over Isidor Janvier (11-11-1)
            Sergio Beaz (12-4-1) W 6 over Ignacio Ramon Caceres (7-7-2)
            Lorenzo Di Giacomo (23-1-1) W 6 over Jorge Ortiz (0-30-3)
            Roberto Santa Cruz (10-2) W 6 over Rafael Ortiz (5-2) 
            Francois Bastient (12-2) W 6 over Mustapha Stini (5-14-1)
            Teruo Misawa (11-1-3) TKO 7 over Toshiki Ogawa (6-3)
            Yoshinori Takenaka (18-4-1) KO 3 over Petchubol Sithsopa (3-4-1)
            Nkosinathi Joyi (5-0) W 10 over Mlungisele Xokoloshe (13-4-1)
            Ncedo Cecane (9-3-2) KO 2 over Zanomzi Xola (12-6-4)
            Robert Sanders (4-0) TKO 3 over Matt Hill (4-18-2)
            Walter Matthysse (3-0) KO 1 over Victor Gomez (2-6)
            Jason Gavern (2-0) TKO 1 over George Burrage (0-4)
            Rashad Ismayilov (9-0) TKO 2 over Piotr Niesporek (1-2-1)
            Matthew Hall (4-0) TKO 1 over Biran Coleman (22-113-7)
            Baz Carey (4-5-1) W 4 over Peter Buckley (28-163-9)  
            Derry Mathews (2-0) W 4 over Jus Wallie (0-2)
            Paul Smith (1-0) W 4 over Howard Clarke (27-36-2)
            Kai Kurzawa (9-0) W 8 over Mircea Telecan (2-3) 
            Vedran Akrap (4-3) TKO 3 over Zbbigniew Bajsarowicz (1-2-1)
            Bernard Inom (5-0) TKO 3 over Pal Lakatos (3-10-2)
            Matthew Hall (4-0) TKO 1 over Brian Coleman (22-113-7) 
            Walter Matthysse (3-0) KO 1 over Victor Gomez (2-6)
            Ameth Diaz (12-3) KO 1 over Victor Fonseca (2-4)
            Gilbert Salinas (11-3) TKO 3 over Johnny Casas (6-9-3)
            Osman Aktas (8-5) W 8 over Imed Benkalifa (9-4-1)
            Jean Weigel (5-0) W 6 over Cedric Sperandio (2-2)
            Nathan Martin (3-0) W 4 over Reggie Strickland (59-246-15)
            Alejandro Jimenez (13-25-4) TKO 4 over Ruben Munoz (5-5-3)
            Andy Morris (2-0) TKO 1 over Haroon Din (8-5)
            Mario Lacey (5-1-3) KO 1 over Freddie Collins (5-4-1)
            Troy Beets (6-3-1) KO 2 over Larry Burrell (1-6-1)
            Carlos Melo (6-1) W 6 over Juvencio Caballero (2-4)
            Danny De Beul (16-15-4) W 6 over Allaoua Anki (14-12-1)
            Johny Begue (10-13-1) Tech W 3 over Brahim Abouda (15-14-2)
            Martin Ovando (1-1-1) W 6 over Pablo Acosta (1-1)
            Andre Harris (1-9-2) TKO 3 over Dennis Burns (0-1)
            Dafydd Carlin (4-10) W 10 over Gary Hamilton (1-5) 
            Jessy Moreaux (4-10-2) W 6 over Majid Ben Driss (2-5-2)
            Mohamed Benbiou (3-0) W 6 over Brahim Bariz (2-3)
            Mouhcine Zekalmi (3-1) TKO 3 over David Batail (2-10-1)
            Christian D'Alessandro (3-0-1) W 6 over Pavel Habr (1-6-1)
            Emanuel Zuanel (1-0-1) D 6 with Tomas Vican (0-0-1)
            Kentaro Inamura (1-0) TKO 3 over Shunichi Nagayama (0-4)
 
 April  4 - Salim Medjkoune (41-3-1) W 12 over Vincenzo Gigliotti (23-4)
                       (Retains WBA Jr. Featherweight belt) 
            Mayar Monshipour (22-2-2) TKO 3 over German Guartos (17-1)
            Monte Barrett (28-2) W 10 over Robert Wiggins (17-3-1)
            Brahim Asloum (12-0) W 8 over Zolile Mbityi (25-8-3)
            Daniel Judah (17-0-2) D 10 with Glen Johnson (38-9-1)
            Andrey Tsurkan (20-1) W 6 over Charles Clark (14-15-1)
            Antonio Diaz (24-3) W 10 over Victor Abadia (22-4-1)
            Daniel Reyes (31-1-1) TKO 5 over Farid Cassiani (4-8-1)
            Jesse Feliciano (10-1) TKO 6 over Freddie Cadena (15-1) 
            Grover Wiley (23-3-1) TKO 4 over Homer Gibbins (41-9-1) 
            Yoddamrong Sithyodthong (34-1-1) KO 1 over Felipe Longgakit (8-12-1)
            Pichit Chor Siriwat (27-2) W 10 over Flash Simbajon (11-27-3)
            Greg Torres (15-2) W 6 over Kennedy McKinney (36-6-1) 
            Craig Salamone (14-1) W 6 over Dan Sheehan (9-22)
            Juan Ruiz (14-1) W 10 over Dustin Kim (18-5)
            Vinny Maddalone (18-1) W 4 over Dennis McKinney (22-26-1)
            Malik Scott (16-0) W 6 over Onebo Maxime (15-16)
            Calvin Brock (14-0) TKO 1 over Shawn Robinson (15-6)
            Masashi Hondo (9-4-1) TKO 5 over Shinya Kawashima (12-2)
            Jean Paul Mendy (12-0) W 8 over Eliseo Nogueira (10-30-3)  
            Norio Kimura (19-5-2) KO 4 over Teppei Yasuda (9-6-1)
            Arsen Khachatrian (19-1) W 8 over Michel Noto (3-12-1)
            Frank Houghtaling (17-8-5) W 12 over Bernard Harris (22-17-2)
            Lou Bizzarro (20-2) W 8 over Marty Dale Robbins (13-14-1) 
            Toshimitsu Sakata (11-3-1) TKO Shigeyuki Sakaemura (12-4-1)
            Phongsith Wiangwiseth (5-0-1) KO 6 over Cesar Ancajar (12-4-2)
            Henry Humphrey (6-0) TKO 4 over Thomas Wilt (10-2)
            Joe Wyatt (13-0) TKO 3 over Jose Luis Torres (0-6)
            Adam Carrera (10-0) TKO 2 over Steve Aragon (7-3)
            Hamlet Petrosian (14-7-2) W 8 over John Ameline (8-1)
            Archak Ter-Meliksetian (5-0) KO 1 over Joseph Farmer (4-1)
            Norberto Bravo (12-8-1) TKO 7 over Jerry Balagbagan (9-6-2)
            John Battle (9-7-1) W 10 over Joseph Awinongya (11-5-4) 
            Dimitri Lebegu (8-2-1) over Jean François Dalmazir (0-1)
            Ricardo Torres (6-0) KO 3 over Feder Guerrero (1-2)
            Tony Avila (5-1) over Marco Arauz (3-5-2)
            Edinson Garcia (3-1) KO 5 over Oscar Pineda (0-3)
            Karim Bennama (5-5-2) W 6 over Youssef Temsoury (11-14-1)

 April  3 - Norio Kimura (19-5-2) TKO 4 over Teppei Yasuda (9-6-1)
            Masashi Hondo (2-1) TKO 5 over Shinya Kawashima (12-2)
            Toshimitsu Sakai (11-3-1) TKO 8 over Shigeyuki Sakaemura (12-4-1)

 April  1 - Chris Lytle (4-0-1) W 8 over John Moore (11-46-1)
            Tyrone Meux (19-20) W 4 over Tony Ingram (2-1) 
			
 March 31 - Rosendo Alvarez (32-2-1) W 12 over Beibis Mendoza (29-2)
                     (Retains WBA Jr. Flyweight belt)
            Angel Manfredy (41-6-1) TKO 7 over Moises Pedroza (24-5-1)
            Jermain Taylor (15-0) TKO 5 over Marcos Primera (14-4)
            Eric Kirkland (15-1) TKO 9 over Derek Bryant (16-1) 
            Terry Smith (16-0) KO 3 over Lorenzo Boyd (27-55-1)

 March 29 - Bernard Hopkins (42-2-1) TKO 8 over Morrade Hakkar (28-4)
                  (Retains WBC, IBF & WBA Middleweight belts)
            Dariusz Michaelczewski (48-0) KO 9 over Derrick Harmon (23-4)
                  (Retains WBO Light Heavyweight belt)
            David Tua (42-3-1) D 12 with Hasim Rahman (35-4-1)
            Peter Culshaw (24-1-1) W 12 over Wande Chareon (39-5)
            Michael Moorer (44-3-1) W 10 over Otis Tisdale (20-10-1)
            Bert Schenk (32-1) KO 3 over Andile Tshongolo (15-7)
            Chris John (31-0) KO 2 over Mahasamuth Kietparpanang (14-4-1)
            Kiatchai 13 Coins (15-0) KO 11 over Andono Joyo Tirto (23-3-3)
            Alexander Petkovic (26-0-3) TKO 9 over Alain Simon (37-6-3)
            Matthew Barney (19-3-1) W 12 over Dean Francis (22-3) 
            Alexander Vetoux (22-0) W 6 over Karl Taylor (15-64-6)
            Zsolt Erdei (15-0) TKO 10 over Jose Santos (10-3-1)
            Randy Suico (19-0) KO 3 over Timbul Hutagalung (15-4-5)
            Eriberto Gejon (15-0-1) TKO 2 over Roger Gadian (6-4-1)
            Clarence Vinson (12-0) W 8 over Joey Garcia (9-6-2)
            Tony Oakey (18-0) W 12 over Neil Linford (15-5-1)
            Miguel Callist (17-2-1) TKO 2 over David Armstrong (19-9-2)
            Ariel Chaves (44-8-1) W 8 over Javier Blanco (14-9-4)
            Laszlo Bognar (30-7-2) Tech W 2 over Viktor Stefan (0-6)
            Mariano Carrera (14-2) W 10 over Orlando Acuna (9-7-4)
            Yuri Foreman (9-0) TKO 1 over James Johnson (11-7-2)
            Aaron Mitchell (21-1) TKO 4 over Tim Shocks (23-14-3)
            Vernie Torres (25-5) TKO 8 over Julio Cesar Oyuela (7-7-3)
            Eric Mitchell (16-3-1) TKO 1 over Alejandro Berrio (17-3) 
            Julio Zarate (17-2-1) Tech D 2 with Julio Cesar Avila (6-12)
            Gary Lockett (18-1) KO 1 over Jason Collins (12-21-6)
            Steve Cunningham (13-0) W 8 over Demetrius Jenkins (21-9-1)
            Audley Harrison (10-0) W 8 over Ratko Draskovic (27-4-2)
            Shawn Garnett (9-1-1) W 12 over Epifanio Mendoza (16-2-1)  
            Adrian Stone (32-4-2) TKO 2 over Carlito Brosas (9-6)
            Mathew Ellis (18-2-1) W 4 over Derek McCafferty (2-13-1)
            Ivan Valle (18-3-1) TKO 3 over Luis Mendoza (2-5-1)  
            Samuel Kebede (19-0) TKO 5 over Adrian Parlogea (11-19)
            Juarne Dowling (8-1) TKO 2 over Larry Smith (0-3)
            Courtney Fry (1-0) TKO 3 over Harry Butler (7-63-1)
            Youssef El-Awad (2-0) W 4 over Adrian Sauca (2-3-1)
            Nigel Wright (6-1) W 6 over Darren Melville (11-2-1)
            Nassim Yahiaoui (13-17-2) W 8 over Stephane Benito (6-5-3)
            Omar Soto (12-1-1) TKO 1 over Emilio Aguelican (3-3-1)
            Al Seeger (10-0) KO 3 over Richard Dinkins (10-29-2)
            Adnan Serin (11-1) W 6 over Bruce Ozbek (6-6)
            Alexander Dimitrenko (7-0) KO 2 over Mark Bradley (12-6)
            Youssef El-Awad (3-0) W 4 over Adrian Sauca (2-4-1)
            Peter Semo (2-0) KO 4 over George Owenge (0-4)
            Michael Muya (4-0) W 12 over Chaurembo Palasa (0-3)
            Agripino Quintero (3-1) W 6 over Alberto Mitre (7-1)
            Gros Akim (1-0) W 8 over Martial Bella Oleme (3-7)

 March 28 - Eduardo Ray Marquez (17-6-1) KO 11 over Jorge Mata (10-1-2) 
                        (Wins WBO Minimumweight Title)
            Joe Mesi (25-0) TKO 2 over Jason Curry (11-2)
            Zahir Raheem (22-0) KO 2 over Juan Polo-Perez (44-30-4)
            Nader Hamdan (32-0) W 12 over Josh Clenshaw (18-10)
            Arthur Williams (37-8-1) Tech W 5 over Wesley Martin (13-35-8)
            Teddy Reid (21-5-1) TKO 8 over Pat Coleman (29-9)
            Terrance Cauthen (22-1) W 12 over Roberto Ortega (17-7-2)
            Alejandro Gonzalez (49-5-1) W 10 over John Brown (23-11)
            Roger Gonzalez (22-0) TKO 2 over Heriberto Velazquez (4-56-2)
            Hector Marquez (27-9) TKO 7 over David Murillo (20-5)
            Luis Bolanos (38-0) W 12 over Cecilio Santos (13-3-2)
            Kirino Garcia (34-23-1) TKO 6 over Arturo Lopez (6-17)
            Adrian Valdez (13-2-2) KO 1 over Sammy Ventura (19-11)
            Alejandro Lakatus (22-2-1) TKO 7 over Roberto Coelho (29-9)
            Sergio Palomo (12-0) W 6 over Osvaldo Guerrero (27-20)
            Jhonny Gonzalez (18-4) TKO 1 over Diego Andrade (14-43-2)
            Lawrence Tauasa (13-3-1) TKO 3 over Sam Leuii (12-12-1)
            Jose Aguiniga (19-0) W 8 over Gilberto Bolanos (4-4)
            Rolando Reyes (15-2-2) TKO 2 over Pedro Garcia (31-39)
            Eric "Butterbean" Esch (63-3-4) D 4 with Lewis Gilbert (8-11-1)
            Carl Handy (17-3-2) D 12 with Manu Ntoh (13-3-1)
            Dupree Strickland (11-1-1) TKO 6 over Terry Acker (17-9-1)
            Steven Luevano (17-0) W 6 over Phillip Payne (13-7-1)
            Pramuansak Posuwan (10-0) TKO 6 over Albert Cesar (8-2-2)
            Jose Arosemena (10-2) TKO 11 over Jose Zuniga (18-15-1)
            Luis A. Pineda (16-3-0) TKO 7 over Darmel Castillo (9-4)
            Marcos Ramirez (11-0) KO 1 over Steve Mincks (2-8-1)
            Eric Teymour (11-1) W 6 over Paul Bonson (18-61-6)
            Roberto Vasquez (11-1) W 8 over Jose Gonzalez (7-10-4)
            Woulid Guarras (10-2) KO 2 over Vasile Stan (0-6)
            Mike Mollo (11-0) W 4 over Sierhei Dychkou (0-1)
            Carlos De Leon Jr. (7-0-1) TKO 2 over Roberto Felix (2-3-1)
            Pablo Navascues (15-1) TKO 1 over Antonio Lopez-Garcia (5-6-2)
            Almazbek Raiymkulov (11-0) W 8 over Sergio Soto (4-8-1)
            Cornelius Lock (8-1) TKO 3 over Pedro Mora (6-9)
            Arturo Quintero (6-0) TKO 5 over Jorge Valenzuela (6-4-1)
            Alex Parra (4-0) TKO 4 over Gabrelian (2-17)
            Rudi Encarnacion (14-6-2) TKO 4 over Victor Baquedano (5-4-1) 
            Fariz Mamedov (5-1-1) TKO 6 over Francisco Calero (0-1)
            Bart Abapo (4-0) TKO 8 over Al Deliguer (1-3-1)
            Vamplier Azcouy (2-0) TKO 2 over Ramon Perez (1-19)
            Jorge Reyna (2-0) TKO 7 over Mario Escamilla (0-16-2)
            Micky Roman (1-0) TKO 4 over Miguel Caddie (2-3)
            Juan Pereyra (3-9-1) W 6 over Angel Alvarez (4-22-3)
            Larry Banks (7-13-3) W 6 over R.C. Fisher (6-1-1)


 March 27 - Shannon Briggs (37-4-1) KO 1 over Marvin Hill (9-9)
            Luistito Espinoza (47-11) KO 1 over Marco Perez (16-4)
            Julian Letterlough (19-3-2) KO 1 over Stacy Goodson (31-31-2)
            Luis Collazo (20-1) TKO 4 over Earl Allen (11-15-2)
            Juan Baldwin (19-5) TKO 4 over Michael Soberanis (3-10)
            James Elizalde (9-0-1) KO 2 over  Ernest Johnson (1-13-1)
            David Leal (5-0) W 6 over Jorge Garcia (2-6) 
            Dennis Weaver (7-2) TKO 1 over Milan Roldzak (4-6)
            Jongsanan Fairtex (3-1) TKO 2 over Norberto Cisneros (1-6)
            James Buggs (4-2-1) W 6 over Jesse Martinez (3-15-1)
            Dennis McKinney (22-25-1) TKO 3 over David Smith (6-23-1) 
            Manuel Gomes (10-14-1) W 12 over Apila Mayor (0-1)
            Alberto Juarez (4-2-1) W 6 over Miguel Garcia (1-4)

 March 26 - Jose Luis Valbuena (23-3) W 12 over Julio Gamboa (26-7-1)
            Marat Mazimbaev (12-1) W 8 over Julio Cesar Cardona (24-27)
            Shinobu Hirado (11-6-2) W 6 over Mitsumasa Ikeda (2-5)
            Kenichiro Wani (9-4-3) D 8 over Takuma Shiraishi (0-0-1)
            Sultan Ibragimov (6-0) W 6 over Chad Butler (4-1)
            Timur Ibragimov (4-0) W 6 over Samuel Tillman (8-4-1)
            Masahiro Tachiki (1-0) W 8 over Toshiaki Soma (0-2)
            Daiki Nishimura (1-1) W 8 over Tomoharu Nagaoka (0-1)

 March 25 - Tetsuya Shinozaki (15-11-7) W 8 over Hiromasa Ozawa (14-2-1)
            Masaki Miya (9-0) W 8 over Mikihito Setoh (3-2)
            Masao Ayusawa (9-5) TKO 3 overSuksan Sithjaeo (0-1) 

 March 24 - Courtney Burton (18-1) TKO 8 over Gabriel Ruelas (49-7) 
            Michael Lerma (28-7-1) W 12 over Alfred Ankamah (20-10)
            Denkaosan Kaovichit (21-1) W 6 over Rodel Orais (14-7-1)
            Jason Papillion (35-9) TKO 3 over Francisco Mendez (14-26-1)
            Farkhad Bakirov (15-0-1) W 8 over Kenichiro Shinmei (3-3-1) 
            Alex Bunema (21-3-2) W 8 over Donnie Penelton (13-144-3)
            Keita Manabe (13-1) TKO 8 over  Pimnimit Sith-aran (2-6)
            Sataporn Boonmalert (4-0) W 12 over Larry Pelonia (1-1)
            Greg Pickrom (18-5) KO 4 over Terry Porter (13-17-1)
            Shingo Eguchi (13-1) W 8 over Kenji Torii (4-2-1)
            Bobby Aucoin (4-0) W 4 over Thomas Grissom (2-15-1)
            Chance Leggett (7-1) W 4 over Charles Sims (3-22)
            Satoshi Miura (3-0-1) D 8 with Haruki Tsuchiya (0-3-1)  

 March 23 - Dainoshin Kuma (22-0) TKO 1 over Eugenio Yuji Gomez (17-3)
            Nedal Hussein (29-1) KO 1 over Leed Shabu (3-4-2)
            Steve Quinonez (30-6-1) W 12 over Antonio Ramirez (19-6-6)
            Ricardo Vargas (34-9-3) Tech W 11 over Gerson Guerrero (25-5)
            Takashi Koshimoto (32-1-2) W 12 over Jaime Barcelona (19-18-1)
            Danell Nicholson (41-4) W 6 over Sione Asipeli (17-6-2)
            Naoufel Ben Rabah (10-1) W 10 over Solomon Egberime (8-1)
            Nestor Rocha (9-0) W 4 over Jesus Jimenez (9-33-2)
            Urbano Antillon (9-0) KO 2 over Leobardo Roman (2-18-4)
            Jose Rico (5-5-1) W 4 over Sergio Espinoza (8-1-1)
            John Wyborn (14-15-2) TKO 8 over Pierre Karam (16-2-1)
            Christopher Saluday (9-5-1) KO 1 over  Bernabe Entrata (0-1)
            Lindile Somthi (2-0-1) W 10 over Luthando Maqolo (12-7-2)
 
 March 22 - Miguel Barrera (23-0-2) KO 3 over Roberto Leyva (21-2-1)
                         (Retains IBF Strawweight belt)
            Cory Spinks (31-2) W 12 over Michele Piccirillo (37-2) 
                        (Wins IBF Welterweight belt)
            Scott Harrison (19-1-1) W 12 over Wayne McCullough (26-4)
                     (Retains WBO Featherweight belt)   
            Jesus Chavez (39-2) TKO 6 over Carlos Gerena (38-5)
            Julio Diaz (27-2) TKO 7 over Ernesto Zepeda (32-7-3) 
            Vincenzo Cantatore (28-3) TKO 4 over Aaron Soria (12-12-4)
            Hugo Garay (15-0) KO 4 over Peter Venancio (39-8-1)
            Alex Arthur (15-0) TKO 6 over Patrick Malinga (13-4-1)
            Marcos Diaz (13-0) W 8 over Hugo Rodriguez (5-3-2)
            Dmitriy Salita (12-0) TKO 3 over Ryan Maraldo (13-10-1)
            Kelly Pavlik (17-0) TKO 6 over Cesar Avila (8-4-1)
            Michele Orlando (20-3) W 6 over Julio Meran (6-4-1)
            Juan Zauco (12-3) TKO 2 over Daniel Arruda (8-4)
            Frederick Tripp (20-14) W 8 over Jean Gabriel Obel Okeli (2-5-1)
            Anthony Bryant (38-6-1) D 8 with Robert Marsh (10-16-1)
            Rico Cason (18-7) TKO 1 over Eric Rhinehart (20-17)
            Perry Ballard (12-0) KO 2 over Booker Mullins (2-6)
            Tony McPake (8-0) W 4 over  Nigel Senior (20-58-5)
            Stacy Goodson (32-30-2) W 6 over Shannon Rozelle (1-4)
            Anthony Bryant (19-29-3) D 8 with Robert Marsh (8-20-1)
            Carlos Ramos (7-3-2) W 4 over Walter Martinez (2-5-2) 
            Stephen Foster (9-0) W 4 over David McIntyre (1-2)
            Martin Watson (8-0) TKO 2 over Joel Viney (6-23)
            Gary Young (4-0) TKO 2 over Dean Larter (1-3)
            Barry Connelly (5-0) W 4 over Simeon Cover (5-10-1)
            Sherwin Paro (5-0) TKO 2 over Jing Supremo (3-6)
            Ricky Gozo (12-3-1) D 10 with Edwin Gastador (1-1-1)
            Elderd Romero (2-0) W 10 over William Macas (0-1)
            Jamie Arthur (1-0) W 4 over Daniel Thorpe (5-14-1)
 
 March 21 - Jorge Arce (33-3-1) TKO 2 over Lee Sandoval (18-10-3)
                           (non title fight)
            Michael Stewart (32-1-2) TKO 8 over Charles Tschorniawsky (22-6-1) 
            Demetrius Hopkins (12-0-1) W 10 over Andre Eason (12-2) 
            Armando Velardez (15-2) W 8 over Ian MacKillop (15-3)
            Luis Fuentes (23-2-1) W 10 over Israel Perez (9-2)
            Scott Pemberton (25-3-1) KO 6 over Levan Easley (15-8-2)
            Gary Balletto (27-1-2) KO 1 over Johnny Walker (18-7)
            William Abelyan (22-4-1) W 12 over Jose Luis Tula (15-9-2)
            Mpush Makambi (24-8-3) Tech W 6 over Anthony van Niekerk (16-5-2)
            Yukio Wadamine (11-2-1) TKO 9 over over Prabpram Khongphajon (9-8)
            Anthony Thompson (10-0) W 6 over Alejandro Jiminez (13-24-4)
            Angel Torres (11-2) W 8 over Greg Piper (6-2)
            Chad Dawson (11-0) TKO 3 over Willie Lee (10-2)
            John Poore (11-0) KO 2 over Charles Lee Brown (2-3)
            Daniel Edouard (10-0) KO 1 over Bertram Tchandjeu (9-8)
            Francisco Lorenzo (17-1) KO 3 over Santiago Matos (2-12)
            Edison Miranda (8-0) KO 1 over Joselito Del Rosario (1-9)
            Luca Messi (23-2-1) W 8 over Jorge Ortiz (9-29-3)
            Sergio De La Torre (9-3) W 6 over  Richard Best (4-5-2)
            Luis Alberto Santiago (14-3-1) TKo 1 over Gary Grant (10-15)
            Oczan Cetinkaya (2-0) W 8 over Mario Schiesser (39-9-1)
            Troy Rowland (12-1) TKO 5 over Greg Beerman (4-2) 
            Daisuke Maruyama (12-0) KO 5 over Saenchaloeng Mahasapcondo (8-10-1)
            Francisco Lorenzo (17-1) KO 3 over Santiago Matos (2-12)
            Edison Miranda (11-0) KO 1 over Joselito Del Rosario (1-9)
            Giovanni Lorenzo (7-0) KO 1 over Nelson Gil (0-3)
            Lee Hodgkins (3-0) TKO 3 over Silver Fox (1-3)
            Ryan Wall (2-0) W 6 over Jimmy Steel (2-37-6)
            Felix Vargas (3-3-2) over Felix Vargas (13-10-2)  			
            Clarence Taylor (3-2-2) W 6 over Ken Hock (9-3-1)
            Tomas Cabera (1-0) KO 1 over James Spears (3-2) 
            Sergio Melendez (2-0) TKO 1 over Larry Brothers (2-3-1)
            Harry Yorgey (2-0) KO 2 over Vincent Russell (0-2)
            Tshepo Mofoken (5-0-1) D 6 with Mzwakhe Magazi (2-1-3)
            Welcome Ntshingila (6-0-1) W 6 over Andrew Ravhele (4-3-1)
            Alexis Divison (3-0) Tech W 10 over Felix Vargas (2-4-2)
            Eric Mabinga (3-3-1) W 4 over Kenneth Hlaisa (2-2-1)
            Muzaffer Tosun (3-0-2) W 10 over Marcel Kemnitz (9-13-1)

 March 20 - Ian Gardner (10-1) W 8 over Luis dos san Fernandez (1-3)
            Jose Celaya (18-1) TKO 2 over Nelson Manchego (11-2-1)
            Sechew Powell (7-0) TKO 5 over Sandro Haro (4-7)
            Aneudi Santos (7-0) TKO 4 over David Dawson (13-7)
            Jed Phipps (6-0) TKO 3 over Clarence Goins (5-11-2)
            Nurhan Suleymanoglu (9-0) W 6 over Joshua Onyango (3-5)
            Alvaro Padilla (8-0-2) W 6 over Justo Almazan (8-31-3)
            William Adamyan (9-0) TKO 2 over Danny Laborin (0-9)
            Osar Chauke (7-3-1) TKO 4 over Clement Somers (1-3) 
            Willie Mabasa (6-0) W 6 over Mpho Mothiba (0-9-1)
			
 March 19 - Elvir Muriqi (26-1) TKO 3 over Tiwon Taylor (26-9-1) 
            Hassan Wassawa (1-0-2) D 6 with  Jhovany Collado (2-4-2)
			  
 March 18 - Clinton Woods (34-2) TKO 2 over Arturo Rivera (18-3)
            Noel Wilders (23-0-1) Tech D 4 with Frederic Patrac (10-6-1)
            Fahsung 3K Battery (37-6) TKO 1 over Ajib Salum (13-1-1)
            Fahprakorb Rakkiatgym (36-3) W 8 over Rod Kevcathe (14-6-2)
            Alain Simon (37-5-3) D 6 with Radouane Ferchichi (6-1-1)
            Michael Sprott (22-5) TKO 3 over Mark Potter (21-5)  
            Debind Thapa (18-2) W 8 over Francisco Tejedor (46-15-2)
            Gurchuran Singh (12-0) W 4 over Alejandro Torres (1-9-2)
            Roman Greenberg (8-0) TKO 1 over Gary Williams (12-47-4)
            Peter Haymer (10-2) W 6 over Mark Brookes (10-2) 
            Mark Krence (15-1) W 6 over Paul Bonson (18-60-6)  
            David Haye (3-0) TKO 2 over Phil Day (8-7-1)
            Nathan Ward (2-0) TKO 4 over Peter Buckley (28-162-9)  
            Darren Stubbs (5-1) TKO 3 over Jamie Hearn (3-1) 
            Terapong Kaewnongsamed (6-0) W 8 over Romeo Polina (6-4-1)
            Hussein Bayram (14-1) W 10 over Judicael Bedel (10-10-1)

 March 17 - Anthony Mundine (18-1) KO 1 over Rogerio Cacciatore (28-7)
            Kevin McBride (29-4-1) TKO 7 over Najee Shaheed (18-5-2)
            Raul Franco (19-4) TKO 2 over Pedro Garcia (31-39)
            Yoni Vargas (24-4) W 8 over Jose Luis Montes (11-50-1)
            Nestor Rocha (8-0) W 6 over Jesus Jimenez (9-32-2)
            Michael Santos (7-1) TKO 4 over Steve Macomber (1-4)
            Kevin Watts (17-2) TKO 8 over Jimmy LeBlanc (9-2-1)
            Kokichi Tanaka (20-8-1) W 10 over Hiroyuki Ioku (3-2-1)
            Willie Gibbs (12-0) KO 6 over Dave Hadden (6-10)
            Ian Gardner (9-1) TKO 3 over Giovanni Lorenzo (6-1)
            Ryan Kerr (8-0) W 8 over Lee Molloy (6-3)
            Ciaran Duffy (4-0-1) W 6 over  Danny Moir (6-4-1)
            Gary Porter (7-0-1) W 6 over Francis Jones (3-1-1)
            Colin Kenna (7-0-1) W 6 over Derek McCafferty (2-12-1)
            Danny Buzza (14-7) W 6 over Brian Murphy (3-8)
            Danny Cooper (9-2) W 6 over Daniel Quilian (0-2)
            Nobuhisa Doi (13-5-4) W 8 over Keisuke Ayukawa (2-6)
            Mark Alexander (4-3) TKO 1 over Mitchell O'Hello (4-7)
            Martin Moore (4-12) W 6 over Eddie McAloney (12-6)
            James Clancy (1-0) TKO 2 over Dan Veskovic (1-5)
            Tom Waruinge (3-2) W 8 over Wataru Suzuki (12-3)
            Dave Clarke (3-13) W 6 over Costi Marin (2-2)
            Neil Read (3-15) TKO 2 over Terry Anderson (0-1)
            Matthew Matthewsian (0-0-1) D 6 with Dale Nixon (6-3-3)

 March 16 - Francisco Mora (37-7) TKO 12 over Fighting Nordin (35-2-1)
            Sunao Uno (12-2-2) KO 3 over Khanchit Kiatgeija (17-13)
            Yusuke Morishima (13-1-4) TKO 3 over Yodpetch Chuwatana (3-8)
            Panther Yanagida (21-3) W 10 over Yoshihiko Shimoda (12-8)
            Hisoka Kudo (12-0) TKO 3 over Wanchana Chuwatana (7-7)
            Robert Isaszegi (13-0) W 6 over Georghe Oprea (0-9)
            Matt Scriven (10-16) W 10 over Nicky Leech (7-1)
            Scott Lansdon (10-16) W 6 over Michael Pinnock (4-57-9)
            Carl Wright (3-0-1) D 6 with Darren Ashton (15-49-3)
            Adnan Amar (4-0) W 6 over Gareth Wiltshaw (4-21-1)
            Donald Camarena (6-0) W 4 over Benjie Marquez (28-26-3) 
            Alex Parra (3-0) W 4 over Oleg Mustafini (0-1)
            Antonio Postigo (4-15-1) TKO 3 over Roberto Salas (0-1)

 March 15 - Sven Ottke (30-0) W 12 over Byron Mitchell (25-2-1)
                  (Retains IBF & wins WBA Super Middleweight belt)
            Acelino Freitas (33-0) TKO 4 over Juan Carlos Ramirez (29-5)
                    (retains WBA & WBO Jr. Lightweight belt)
            Manny Pacquiao (36-2-1) TKO 5 over Erikzhan Yeshmangbetov (15-4)
                          (non-title fight)
            Kirk Johnson (35-1-1) TKO 4 over Lou Savarese (43-6)
            David Telesco (26-3-1) D 8 with Ray Berry (19-9-1) 
            Orlin Norris (53-8) TKO 5 over Harry Funmaker (16-16-1)
            Aldo Rios (33-2) W 10 over Gustavo Cuello (23-20-2)
            Satoru Suzuki (20-3) TKO 3 over Byung-chul Oh (11-6-1)
            Vinny Maddalone (18-1) TKO 2 over Brian Blakely (13-19-1)
            Nicolay Valuev (30-0) W 12 over Pedro Franco (21-11)
            Angel Hernandez (25-3) TKO 4 over Larry Kenny (9-39-2)
            Felix Cora (10-0-1) D 10 with Michael Simms (12-0-1)
            Brian Nix (18-10) W 10 over Tim Witherspoon (55-13-1) 
            Will McIntyre (31-3) W 6 over Charles Daughtry (15-16)
            Artyom Simonyan (12-0-1) TKO 6 over Ablorh Sowah (17-4-1)
            Oscar Bravo (18-2) TKO 8 over Danny Batchelder (20-1-1) 
            Rudiger May (35-2-2) Tech D 8 with Frederic Serrat (20-1-1)
            Danny Green (15-0) TKO 6 over Jorge Andres Sclarandi (27-19-1)
            Nader Hamden (31-0) W 8 over Armand Ajadato (23-13-1)
            Medgoen Singsurat (30-2-1) KO 4 over Archie Villamor (24-31-6)
            Richel Hersisia (18-0) W 8 over Wojciech Bartnik (9-3-1)
            Valdemir Pereira (13-0) TKO 2 over Oney Hellems (16-20-2)
            Mike Mollo (10-0) TKO 4 over Brian McIntyre (4-8)
            Juliano Ramos (10-0) TKO 2 over Raul Fernandez (2-4)
            Laudelino Jose De Barros (16-0) TKO 7 over Vinson Durham (21-28-2)
            Malcolm Tann (5-0) W 4 over Troy Beets (5-3-1)
            David Bostice (29-7-1) W 6 over Ron Smith (6-30)
            Max Heyman (17-4-3) W 10 over Norberto Sandoval (15-9)
            Wilmer Torres (8-0) W 4 over Steve Verdin (1-12-1)
            Donell Wiggins (14-2-1) D 6 with Shannon Miller (14-14-1)
            Tyrone Muex (18-20) TKO 1 over Jo Jo Atkins (7-3)
            Marris Virgil (14-51-3) W 6 over Jonathan Corn (41-6-1)
            Ed Gutierrez (8-0-1) D 4 with Guy Solis (6-1-1)
            Art Binkowski (7-0-1) TKO 3 over Jesse Tucker (4-6-1)
            Diego Alzugaray (8-2-4) D 5 with Angel Ramirez (7-2-1)
            Z Gorres (13-0) TKO 6 over Roy Balataria (6-5-1)
            Baby Lorona (31-17-3) TKO 7 over Bobby Pacquiao (15-10-2)
            Jimmy Lange (19-1-1) W 8 over Charles Clark (14-14)
            James Kirkland (8-0) W 4 over Rodney Tappin (5-1)
            Matt Barber (3-0-1) W 4 over Roberto Valdez (1-2)
            Darren Beaupierre (7-1) TKO 1 over Toris Smith (2-4)
            Cesar Lopez (9-1) KO 1 over Sandro Oviedo (23-19-2)
            David Martinez (7-0) W 4 over Heriberto Velasquez (4-15-2)
            Americo Santos (7-0) TKO 1 over Wayne Fletcher (2-4)
            Saak Saakyan (3-0-2) D 6 with Shayondrey Mobley (1-1-1)
            Jason Gavern (1-0) TKO 1 over Eduardo De Julian (0-2)
            Eric Aiken (5-1) TKO 3 over Ubaldo Olivencia (4-3-2)
            Kendall Holt (11-0) KO 2 over Cardyl Finley (3-8-1)
            Jose Almanzar (5-1-1) W 4 over Tyrone Wiggins (4-9)
            Brendon Kabell (1-0) W 4 over Walter Wiggins (0-10)
            Arman DeLaCruz (2-3) TKO 3 over Sarikalek Ekarin (19-2)
            Oleydong Sithsamuochai (5-0) TKO 4 over Rey Orais (1-4)
            Jorge Linares (3-0) TKO 3 over Singdam Montsaichol (2-2)

 March 14 - Donny Lalonde (41-4-1) W 10 over Willard Lewis (17-7-2)
            Dale Brown (29-3-1) KO over Kevin Petty (10-2-1)
            Eric Regan (20-0) TKO 3 over Rito Ruvalcaba (27-6)
            Robbie Peden (21-2) TKO 4 over Rudy Lunsford (12-23-2)
            Rydell Booker (19-0) TKO 6 over Andrew Greeley (8-5)
            Rubin Williams (18-0) TKO 5 over Floyd Williams (30-13-1)
            Leo Nolan (18-0) TKO 6 over Don Normand (25-16)
            Armando Santa Cruz (11-0) W 8 over Rogelio Castaneda (15-9-2)
            Danny Santiago (23-2) TKO 5 over Robert Mohammed (7-24-1)
            Jesus Vega (13-0-2) TKO 6 over Fernando Gonzalez (0-6-1)
            Jamar Nolan (9-0) TKO 1 over Anthony Greeley (5-10)
            Israel Perez (10-1) TKO 4 over Edgar Sabal (5-6)
            Cornelius Lock (7-1) KO 1 over Link McClain (1-1)
            Damian Wills (4-0) TKO 4 over Gerardo Yanez (1-4) 
            Andras Galfi (42-7-3) W 8 over Alexandru Manea (0-9)
            Janos Nagy (12-0) KO 2 over Karoly Lakatos (1-13)
            Zoltan Takacs (8-1) TKO 3 over Mark Baranyai (0-1-1)
            Zoltan Balogh (10-1) W 6 over Titusz Szabo (0-1)
            Tommy Robinson (8-1-1) W 4 over Mikel Williams (0-1)
            Damian Wills (4-0) TKO 4 over Gerardo Yanez (1-4)
            Zoltan Petranyi (9-11) W 4 over Istvan Kecskes (2-6-1)
            Joe Rayburn (8-2-1) KO 1 over Kevin Butts (8-2-1) 
            Jamie Howe (16-14-1) Tech W 3 over Steve Davidson (2-4)
            Alex Virgen (4-2-2) W 6 over Larry Musgrove (13-10-3) 
			
 March 13 - Lamar Murphy (29-6-1) W 10 over Isidro Tejedor (15-13-4)
            Willie Phillips (22-2) TKO 3 over Freddie Guzman (19-9)
            Tatsuki Kawasaki (10-1) TKO 5 over Yoshio Nakano (16-8-4)
            Leonard Pierre (7-0) TKO 2 over John McKinney (8-4-1)
            Tatsuki Kawasaki (10-1) TKO 5 over Yoshio Nakano (16-8-4)
            Shigeo Hori (9-5) W 8 over Go Katada (12-3)
            Tomas Gonzalez (1-0) W 4 over Hilario Guzman (2-8-3)
			
 March 10 - Shuichi Kobayashi (13-2) W 10 over Teruo Nagase  (21-6-2)
            David Donis (20-4-2) W 12 over Edel Ruiz (21-9-3) 
            Calvin Green (18-2-1) W 6 over Jaime Morales (7-20-4)
            Hector Ferreyro (7-2-1) KO 2 over Preston Tony Kenney (3-9)
            Sergio Reyes Jr. (5-1) W 4 over Michael Soberanis (3-9)
            Sergio Donis (1-0) W 4 over Luis Muriel (1-1)

 March  9 - Eric Starr (12-9) W 4 over Caseny Truesdale (20-18)
            Ron Bellamy (4-0) TKO 4 over Orlando Galbreath (1-3)
            Armand Horn (4-0) TKO 1 over Nathan Fracis (1-1)
            Derrick Edwards (2-0) W 4 over David Roper (0-1)

 March  8 - Corrie Sanders (39-2) TKO 2 over Wladimir Klitschko (40-2) 
                       (Wins WBO Heavyweight belt)
            Mehdi Sahnoune (24-0) TKO 7 over Bruno Girard (42-4-2) 
            Fabrice Tiozzo (44-2) W 8 over George Arias (31-6)
            Mario Veit (38-1) W 8 over Ramon Britez (34-16-1)
            Richard Williams (17-1-1) W 12 over Andrei Pestriaev (29-5)
            Derrell Coley (37-2-2) W 8 over Anthony Ivory (27-63-4)
            Darryl Tyson (50-12-1) W 8 over Steve Valdez (19-31-2)
            Jose Gomez (45-14-4) TKO 8 over Raul Balbi (48-7-1) 
            Noel Tunaco (38-6) TKO 10 over Abrin Matta (17-1-1)
            Monte Barrett (27-2) W 6 over Terry Porter (13-16-3)
            Pablo Sarmiento (33-12-3) TKO 8 over Gary Ryder (10-1) 
            Sergej Dzindziruk (21-0) TKO 4 over Serge Vigne (15-4)
            Felix Sturm (16-0) W 10 over Javier Mamani (10-2)
            Christian Bladt (26-2-1) TKO 5 over Leonti Voronchuk (12-13-1)
            Samuel Malinga (13-2-1) TKO 8 over Colin Lynes (21-1)
            Albert Sosnowski (27-1) KO 2 over Mendauga Kulikauskas (3-4)
	        Ted Bami (12-1) TKO 1 over Andrey Devyataykin (9-8-1)
            Leo O'Reilly (12-1) W 6 over Keith Jones (9-69-6)
            Samuel Kebede (19-0) TKO 2 over Ivo Golakov (12-5-1)
            Takalani Ndlovu (20-1) W 8 over Anthony Martinez (18-7-2)
            Jackson Chanet (13-0) TKO 3 over Yohan Gimenez (11-8)
            Ali Oubaali (10-0) TKO 7 over Adolph Avadja (9-12)
            Turhan Altunkaya (16-1-3) W 6 over Andrzej Witkowski (8-3)
            Dazzo Williams (7-2) W 8 over Marc P. Callaghan (14-6-1)
            Peter Oboh (12-5) TKO 11 over Neil Simpson (19-14)
            Jose Medina (8-0) TKO 1 over Anthony Bowman (6-5-2)
            James Baker (13-3-3) W 4 over Richard Dinkins (10-28-2)
            Miguel Angel Munguia (10-0-1) TKO 4 over Renan Fernandez (0-8) 
            Juan Villagra (7-4) KO 4 over Hugo Gonzalez (25-2) 
            Jesse Gonzalez (13-3-1) W 6 over Eloy Suarez (6-2)
            Gaston Isasmendi (8-1) KO 4 over Juan Marigliano (8-3)
            Oscar Rene Ponce (5-1) TKO 3 over Nelson Daniel Monte (11-3-2)
            Carl Wright (4-0) W 6 over Gary Williams (12-46-4)
            Aaron McLaurine (22-19-5) W 8 over Tim Bowe (7-7)
            Terry Johnson (4-5) W 6 over Dean Nichols (8-7) 
            Jason Farley (10-3-2) KO 2 over Myron Berryman (1-5)
            Paul Butlin (4-0) W 6 over Dave Clarke (2-13)
            Bernard Dunne (5-0) W 4 over Oscar Villa (2-12-1)
            Allen Green (4-0) W 4 over Ola Afolabi (1-1-1)
            Martin Vargas (2-0) W 4 over Jorge Delgado (0-1)

 March  7 - George Khalid Jones (19-2) W 12 over Rodney Moore (17-3-2)
            Samuel Peter (13-0) TKO 4 over Dale Crowe (24-7-2)
            Ivan Calderon (15-0) W 10 over Juan Polo Perez (10-4) 
            Jean Francois Bergeron (18-0) W 10 over Darroll Wilson (27-7-2) 
            Michael Rask (30-2) W 12 over Rashidi Matumla (25-4-1)
            Thomas Damgaard (32-0) W 8 over Presente Brito (11-8-3)
            Jadgar Abdulla (5-0) W 6 over Jackie Gunguluza (39-9)
            Cyril Thomas (20-0-3) W 12 over Oscar Sanchez (17-2-1) 
            Wildredo Negron (22-7) TKO 5 over Dagoberto Najera (16-6)
            Diego Gimenez (26-2) W 10 over Marcelo Gutierrez (8-16-3)
            Marcelo Alejandro Rodriguez (22-6) W 8 over Lorenzo Marquez (7-4-2)
            Hector Alfredo Avila (10-1) TKO 6 over Luis Ricail (11-6)
            Richard Sierra (20-3) W 8 over John Trigg (10-21-5)
            Giuseppe Lauri (30-3) TKO 2 over Alan Sebire (4-3)
            Anthony Thompson (18-1) TKO 8 over James Gaines (16-7)
            Steve Molitor (14-0) TKO 4 over Vicente Luis Burgo (16-16-4)
            Chad Brisson (12-2) W 8 over Pablo Barbero (11-7-1)
            Oscar Diaz (13-0) W 6 over Jose Rodrigues (2-6)
            Shunsuke Ito (13-1-1) W 10 over Kenichi Hashiura (17-5-1)
            Ryosuke Takahashi (11-3) TKO 5 over Shane Norford (5-13)
            Bob Mirovic (18-10-2) TKO 5 over Auckland Aumatagi (3-5)
            Tim Flamos (17-2-1) W 10 over Roy Payne (15-12-4)
            Shaun Greegan (15-2-3) W 6 over Manny Teo (4-12)
            Artur Petrosyan (10-4-1) KO 8 over Francisco Corrales (9-2) 
            Jose Loyola (22-38-8) W 12 over Elpidio Albornoz (6-10-1)
            Prawet Singwangcha (17-2-1) TKO 2 over Dedy Suwandana (4-2-1)
            Muangfahlek Kiatwichean (9-1) TKO 2 over Paya-insee Sithkriengkrai (0-1)
            Alex Velardez (6-1) TKO 5 over Bobby Bearbow (4-5)
            Jaime Clampitt (10-2) KO 4 over Regan Pudwill (3-8)
            Ottavio Barone (12-1) W 6 over Didier Nkuku Mupeko (4-12-4)
            Shunsuke Ito (13-1-1) W 10 over Kenichi Hashiura (17-5-1)
            Paolo Zanelli (8-0) W 6 over Abdallah Aouboukdir (3-19-2)
            Facundo Tolosa (8-2-1) W 6 over Miguel Angel Ferreyra (4-4-1)
            Rachid Mokthari (6-2-2) D 6 with Mourad Hamdoud (4-0-1)
            Wayne Vassallo (8-1-1) D 4 with Supa Moi Moi (1-2-1)
            Reda Zam Zam (7-0) W 6 over Johannes Pietersen (1-4-1)
            Johny Jensen (10-0) W 6 over Hein Den Bosch (9-12)
            Mehdi Abedi (5-1) W 6 over Gerald Dike (10-8-1)
            Miguel Lopez (4-0) TKO 2 over Ivan Matos (0-2-1)
            Bobo Starnino (3-0) W 4 over Bobby McAndrews (1-2-1)
            Joe Gardner (3-0) W 4 over Richie Zola (3-20-2)
            Anthony Cotterill (3-0-1) D 6 with Edgar Wymara (6-3-2)
            Alan Luxford (2-0) TKO 4 over Damien Batty (0-1)
            David Chianella (1-0-1) D 6 with Aurel Popa (5-3-1)
            Ryan Simpson (1-0) TKO 1 over Dameon Marcec (0-2)
            Ryosuke Takahashi (2-1) TKO 5 over Shane Norford (5-13)
            Saenghiran Lookbanyai (1-0) W 6 over Boy Guevarra (0-1)

 March  6 - Juan Gomez Trinidad (23-2) TKO 7 over Efren Hinojosa (25-2)
            Henry Bruseles (18-1) W 12 over Hicklet Lau (17-8-2)
            Andre Purlette (35-1) KO 2 over Wade Lewis (12-6)
            Freeman Barr (25-2) TKO 6 over Danny Thorton (14-10)
            Jeffrey Resto (15-0) TKO 2 over Joshua Smith (16-7)
            Mark Riggs (24-0) TKO 5 over James Wayka (10-1)
            Guillermo Saputo (9-0) TKO 3 over Fray Sierra (15-9)
            Joe Hutchinson (26-4-2) KO 2 over Mickle Orr (5-15-1)
            Brooke Wellby (28-10-2) TKO 2 over Darren Kenny (3-12-1)
            Sechew Powell (7-0) TKO 5 over Andress Laminaga (2-7)
            Jose Spearman (18-5-2) W 6 over John Jackson (4-60-2)
            Stas Merdov (4-0) W 8 over Oleg Bykov (1-3)
            Viacheslav Senchenko (5-0) TKO 8 over Dmitri Kashkan (12-7)
            Vladimir Virchis (11-0) TKO 10 over Mikhail Bekesh (8-10)
            Alexei Trofimov (13-1) W 8 over Sergei Khomiakov
            Yuri Romanov (13-1) TKO 5 over Sergei Andreichikov (7-5)
            Ahmed Oligov (8-2) W 12 over Filip Bystriakov (10-5)
            Abdul Malik Jabir (7-1) W 12 over Sunday Okoli (0-3)
            Ben Ankrah (4-2) W 12 Kpakpo Allotey (4-1)
            Sergei Karanevich (12-5) W 12 over Vadim Safonov (3-1)
            Ryan Davis (8-2-1) W 8 over Lester Yarbrough (12-33-1)

 March  5 - Howard Eastman (36-1) TKO 2 over Gary Beardsley (12-9-1)
            Carl Froch (7-0) TKO 5 over Varuzhan Davtyan (3-5)
            Gilbert Eastman (14-1) W 6 over Howard Clarke (27-35-2)
            David Walker (16-1-1) W 6 over Ojay Abrahams (19-43-4)

 March  4 - Robert Daniles (42-8-1) TKO 4 over John Randle (8-8)
            Muhammad Rachman (56-7-2) W 10 over Ernesto Rubillar (37-28-5)
            Virgil Kalakoda (21-3-1) W 12 over Elvis Guerrero (10-6)
            Konstantin Onofrei (13-0) W 8 over Roman Sukhotering (10-4)
            Franklin Egobi (12-0) KO 1 over J.C. Hilliard (4-10)
            Vasile Dragomir (10-1-1) W 6 over Sassen Vasilev (11-10) 
            Elvis Ali (12-4) W 6 over Arnold Sniper (42-7-1)
            Donnell Wiggins (13-2-1) TKO 1 over Clinton Smith (2-3-1) 
            Roman Greenberg (8-0) TKO 2 over Calvin Miller (3-10-1)
            David Haye (3-0) TKO 2 over Roger Bowden (4-12-1)
            Onebo Maxime (15-15) W 8 over Garing Lane (21-33-2)
            Alex Brenes (2-3-2) W 4 over Francisco Portilla (0-2)
            Sam Tillman (7-3-1) W 6 over Alonzo Wright (7-7)
            Willie Herring (5-1-1) W 4 over Matthew Ives (1-1)
            Bernie Waganba (3-4-1) W 4 over Dondoza Roberts (1-5)

 March  3 - Ryuichi Minoriyama (12-4-2) TKO 9 over Noboru Fukuyama (12-5-1)
            Nobuto Ikehara (17-0) TKO 4 over Kumanthong Poh Pluemkamala (13-15)
            Takashi Kunishige (9-0-1) TKO 6 over Weerasak Chuwatana (2-2)
            Masahiro Muroya (6-1-1) KO 2 over Lamsongkram Suanaharnjarvee (5-7)

 March  2 - Ryuhei Sugita (24-1-2) TKO 7 over Wooyul Chang (10-5)
            Tsuyoshi Nakamura (19-3-1) W 10 over Haruhiko Nakane (6-3-2)
            Hozumi Hasegawa (11-2) W 10 over Nophdet Soonkiraynoi (1-3)

 March  1 - Roy Jones (48-1) W 12 over John Ruiz (38-5-1) 
                  (Wins WBA Heavyweight belt)
            Winky Wright (45-3) W 12 over J.C Candelo (25-5-3)
                  (Retains IBF Jr. Middleweight belt)
            Jean-Marc Mormeck (29-2) TKO 8 over Alex Gurov (32-4-1)
                  (Retains WBA Cruiserweight belt)
            Fres Oquendo (23-1) KO 10 over Maurice Harris (19-13-2)
            Alejandro Garcia (26-0) TKO 3 over Santiago Samaniego (36-7-1) 
            Juan Pablo Chacon (45-3) TKO 8 over Claudio Martinet (63-14-2)
            Walter Crucce (40-5) W 8 over Daniel Sclarandi (38-37-6)
            Marcelo Dominguez (35-4-2) W 10 over Miguel Aguirre (16-20-2)
            Junichi Watanabe (28-3) W 10 over Norihisa Tomimoto (9-2-1)
            Alfred Cole (33-11-3) W 8 over David Izon (27-6)
            Jawaid Khaliq (21-1-1) TKO 7 over Jan Bergman (42-4)  
            Andre Thysse (13-1) W 12 over David Starie (31-3)
            Ayanda Ramncwana (20-6) TKO 12 over Phato Nemukongwe (10-1-1)
            Ezra Sellers (26-5) TKO 2 over Jason Robinson (17-4)
            Lamon Brewster (29-2) TKO 3 over Joe Lenhart (10-17-3)
            Gabriel Mapouka (34-6) TKO 4 over Adrian Parlogea (11-19)
            Sherman Williams (22-7-1) W 10 over Gabe Brown (15-3-1)
            Stephanus Carr (18-3) KO 1 over Edward Dlamini (11-10-1)
            Robert Stieglitz (17-0) W 10 over Denis Solomko (10-4)
            Fabio Oliva (20-1) KO 2 over Jose Saez (12-4)
            Julio Zarate (17-2) TKO 8 over Luis Perez (9-15)
            Malik Dziarra (12-1) TKO 6 over Vyacheslav Syrovatko (7-5)
            Balu Sauer (15-1) W 8 over Krzysztof Ogonek (3-1-1)
            Keisuke Yokoyama (17-10-2) TKO 7 over Takashi Taketazu (11-3)
            Ilian Aries (6-1)  W 6 over Michal Durovic (2-8-1)
            Daigoro Yamamoto (5-1) TKO 3 over Banjon Sitgorson (9-5)
            Mevludin Cokovic (2-0) TKO 1 over Csaba Csik (2-11)
            Yasuharu Samejima (11-0) Tech W 2 over Satian Sithgorson (0-1)

 February 28 - Humberto Soto (26-5-2) TKO 7 over Cesar Figueroa (24-2-2)
               Jose Navarro (16-0) W 10 over Keyry Wong-Tirado (9-5-1)
               Gabula Vabaza (17-0-1) W 12 over Mbwana Matumla (12-1) 
               Librado Andrade (14-0) TKO 1 over Juan Carlos Barreto (8-28-4)
               Enrique Ornelas (14-0) W 8 over Tim Shocks (23-13-3)
               Michael Rush (25-6-1) W 10 over Derrick Whitley (19-19-2)
               Terrence Lewis (31-12-1) D10 with Friday Ahunanaya (17-1-1)
               Jesse Feliciano (9-1) W 6 over Alfonso Gomez (5-2-1) 
               Juan Garza (17-1) TKO 2 over Francisco Maldonado (1-11-1)
               Evert Briceno (11-0) TKO 7 over Eduardo Pacheco (14-3)
               Moises Castro (14-3-1) W 10 over Hugo Vargas (9-5-1)
               Nathan Sting (25-6-1) KO 1 over Junior Wahid Khan (3-5-1)
               Nkosana Vaalten (16-5-4) W 8 over Vuyisile Bebe (13-4) 
               Mandisi Sizani (13-2) KO 2 over Mthuthuzeli Qhushu (3-4)
               Joachine Alcime (15-0) TKO 3 over Wayne Harris (20-19)
               Adrian Diaconu (9-0) KO 1 over Ron Johnson (19-15)
               Patrice L'Heureux (8-0-1) TKO 1 over Ritchie Goosehead (7-11-1)
               Jackson Asiku (9-1) KO 2 over Mohamed Khalil Payal (8-6-2)
               Jose Varela (10-0) KO 2 over Roger Rivas (3-1-1)
               Sergio Medina (10-0) W 12 over Jairo Moura (3-1)
               Dewey Cooper (7-0-2) W 6 over Robert Green (3-3-3)
               Raul Medina (10-2-1) D 8 with Ricardo Toledo (3-7-3)
               Carlos Mairena (10-3) TKO 8 over Roberto Ventura (4-1)
               Sammy Ventura (19-11) TKO 2 over Irving Vazquez (0-1) 
               Vuyani Kheswa (6-0) TKO 4 over  Khayalethu Magwaca (4-3-1)
               Mzukisi Mgadi (6-0-1) W 6 over Zukile Dyasi (1-4)
               Fred Kinuthia (8-1) KO 3 over Mohammed Jamal Khan (0-2)
               Ali Tareh (6-4-1) KO 6 over Hugo Vargas (3-3)
               Javier Gonzalez (2-12-1) D 4 with Joe Johnson (1-4-1)
               Milton Torres (5-2-2) TKO 7 over Sergio Gonzalez (3-9)
               Miguel Tellez (8-3) W 10 over Jose Martinez (1-4)
               Carlos Roldan (4-1) KO 2 over  Pablo Beckmann (6-4-1)
               Victor Grimaldo (11-9-5) TKO 5 over Luis Noe (0-7)
               Nerys Espinoza (3-2) TKO 4 over Pedro Blandon (2-7)
               Jason Barnett (2-1) KO 3 over Shawn Durall (0-1)
               Steve Marquez (2-1) W 4 over Leodegario Capilla (0-4-1)
               Ernesto Benjamin Chavez (1-1-2) W 8 over Ariel Esteban Urtado (0-5)

 February 27 - Dewey Welliver (13-3-1) W 6 over Livingstone Bramble (40-25-1)
               Cleveland Corder (28-1) W 10 over Darelle Sukerow (11-10)
               Luke Munson (13-0) W D.Q 5 over Eric Davis (16-41-2)
               Chauncey Welliver (13-1-1) TKO 6 over Brad Rone (7-37-3)
               Paul Marinaccio (9-1-2) KO 1 over Larry Simmons (0-1)
               Paul Mataele (4-0) TKO 2 over James Auimatagi (1-6)
			   
February 26 - Hidekazu Matsunobu (24-5-1) W 10 over Masataro Matsunuma (12-6-2)
               Fahlan Sakkreerin (50-3-2) TKO 7 over Bobong Costelo (11-7)
               Daisuke Naito (22-1-2) TKO 2 over Manop Sithgorson (4-3-1) 
               Kazuo Morikawa (2-0-1) TKO 8 over Takayuki Takeshita (0-2)
               Ricky Tsukamoto (10-2) W 8 over Noriyuki Nakata (3-2)

 Feburary 25 - Toshiharu Kanayama (14-3) KO 3 over Subin Sithgorson (4-4)
               Hiroshi Kasamatsu (9-4-3) Tech D 6 with Ichiro Yamanishi (6-4-6)
               Koji Fujiwara (9-3-3) KO 4 over Duanden Sithgorson (7-3-3)
               Ernesto Zavala (16-2) Tech W 5 over Pedro Garcia (31-38)
               Joe Hutchinson (25-4-2) TKO 3 over Bob Elkins (29-18)
               Daniel Lerma (9-3-1) W 6 over Joaquin Candelario (5-24-5)
               Martin Bermudez (1-2) KO 2 over Robert Enriquez (4-6)
     
 February 24 - Zahir Raheem (21-0) W 10 over Isidro Tejedor (16-12-4)              
               Neddy Garcia (15-3-1) Tech W 11 over Alberto Ontiveros (18-6-5)
               Panieng Poontarat (25-1) W 6 over Campennio Rayco (14-21)
               Kongthawat Sorkitti (39-12) W 6 over Petcharoon Sor Ploenchit (4-10-1)
               Ramiro Cano (13-0) W 8 over Tyrone Wiggins (4-8)
               Dechapol Bankluaygym (6-0-1) TKO 1 over Petch-aek Sor Saendee (0-1)
               Cyril Seror (6-0) TKO 1 over Thierry Guezouli (6-10)
               Abdel Jebahi (12-1-1) W 10 over Christophe de Busillet (16-4-1)
               Ali Oubaali (9-0) W 8 over Didier Tual (5-16-6)
               Greg Pickrom (17-5-1) KO 1 over Willie Perryman (4-5) 
               Pramuansak Phosuwan (9-0) TKO 2 over Mlindi Mkhaliphi (3-3-1)

 February 23 - Masaki Kawabata (20-5-2) W 10 over Randy Mangubat (31-16-1) 
               Akinori Kanai (8-0) TKO 1 over Choley Sitgorson
               Hideyasu Ishihara TKO 4 over Jakkree Twins-gym
               Masakazu Sugawara (16-2-4) TKO 4 over Payak Twins-gym (3-3-1)
               Shin Ogata (13-0-2) TKO 4 over Viratnoi Tor-ragu (5-5)
               Yosuke Otsuka (17-2) KO 1 over Nannam Kietprasanchai (8-8)
               Bruce Ozbek (6-5) TKO 5 over Frank Bohme (9-14)
               Rudi Encarnacion (13-6-2) TKO 4 over Freddy Monar (0-8)

 February 22 - Mike Tyson (50-4) KO 1 over Clifford Etienne (24-2-1)
               Erik Morales (43-1) TKO 3 over Eddie Croft (23-7-1)
                              (non-title fight)
               Jorge Arce (32-3-1) KO 1 over Ernesto Castro (7-6-1)
                            (non-title fight)
               Jose Antonio Aguirre (29-1-1) TKO 7 over Juan Alfonso Keb (29-7-1)
                           (non-title fight)
               Pietro Aurino (25-2) TKO 10 over Vincenzo Rossitto (23-2-1)
               Martin Castillo (23-1) W 8 over Valerio Sanchez (15-12-2)
               Jeff Lacy (13-0) TKO 2 over Jimmy Crawford (37-4-2)
               Diego Corrales (35-1) TKO 1 over Roque Cassiani (21-11-1)
               Keith McKnight (42-4) TKO 3 over Elvin Evans (7-10)
               Steve Luevano (16-0) KO 1 over Marcos Badillo (15-26-1)
               Antonio Lauri (18-2-2) TKO 5 over Hamid Bouhembel (7-8-2) 
               Vincenzo Imparato (22-7-1) W 6 over Simone Cannelli (11-3-1) 
               Paul Murdoch (16-4-1) TKO 1 over Steven Wood (2-1)
               Mohamed Azzaoui (7-0) KO 3 over Bob Gasio (2-3)
               Brian Magee (18-0) W 12 over Miguel Jiminez (20-3)
               James Hare (25-0-1) TKO 1 over Frans Hantindi (9-2-2)
               Dale Robinson (12-0) W 12 over Spencer Matsangura (7-2)
               Lee Armstrong (22-8-2) W 10 over Gavin Wake (9-2) 
               Tokutaro Toyozumi (14-2-3) W 12 over Ian McLoad (19-10-1)
               Lewis Gilbert (8-11) W D.Q 2 over Rafael Pedro (14-3) 
               Tony Ingram (2-0) W 4 over John Phillips (1-2)
               Mohamed Ali (4-0) TKO 1 over Dave Talbot (1-1)
               Hisoka Kudo (11-0) W 10 over Ratana Maninet (11-9-1)
               Ossie Duran (15-3-1) TKO 2 over Glenn McClarnon (16-6)
               Tye Fields (27-1) TKO 2 over Brian Sargent (20-16)
               Mike Stone (10-0) KO 1 over Ereic Crumble (11-17)
               John Sergent (23-2) W 4 over Marcelo Aravena (10-13)
               Orlando Salido (16-8-1) KO 4 over Armando Cordova (19-10-1)
               Alberto Rossel (12-5) W 4 over Liborio Romero (10-2)
               Jorge Kahwagi (7-1) KO 1 over Alexei Osokin (10-16-1)
               Edgar Cardenas (29-10-2) W 8 over Paulino Villalobos (22-21-2)
               Vicente Silva (16-7-3) TKO 2 over Antonio Villanueva (3-2)
               Ivan Hernandez (14-0-1) D 8 with Rafael Chavez (13-15-2)
               Genaro Trazancos (20-3-1) W 8 over Leonardo Resendiz (5-5)
               Hassan Naji (7-0-2) KO 7 over Andrzej Ziora (12-2-1)
               Isidro Granados (5-0) TKO 1 over Ronnie Longakit (6-10-1)
               Shaun George (7-0) TKO 2 over Terrance Smith (2-1)
               Chris Holt (4-1) KO 1 over John Diver (0-1)
               Reggie Strickland (59-243-15) TKO 4 over Ray Shanks (6-10)

 February 21 - Wayne Braithwaite (19-0) TKO 4 over Ravea Springs (25-3)
                      (Retains WBC Cruiserweight belt)
               Stevie Johnston (35-2-1) KO 6 over Ever Beleno (38-13)
               Julio Garcia (23-1-2) W 10 over Irving Garcia (11-1)
               Victoriano Sosa (35-2-2) TKO 6 over Luis Sosa (18-20-3)
               Hussein Hussein (22-0) W 10 over Wande Chor Chareon (39-4)
               Antonio Diaz (37-4-1) Tech D 2 with Edwin Vasquez (19-8-2)
               Johnny Nolasco (11-1-2) W 8 over Israel Perez (8-1)  
               Rolando Reyes (14-2-2) W 4 over Manuel Bocanegra (7-4)
               Genaro Garcia (28-4) W 12 over Mauricio Martinez (19-5-1)
               Shannan Taylor (32-3-1) Tech D 6 with Marc Bargero (32-10-3)
               Willie Stewart (19-0) KO 1 over Kenworth Minuz (13-9)
               Kelvin Davis (19-1-1) TKO 1 over Rogerio Lobo (25-7)
               Jeffrey Hill (23-3) TKO 1 over Angel Beltre (27-18)
               Guillermo Valdes (9-1) W 6 over Manuel De La Rosa (12-20)
               Marcos Primera (14-2-1) TKO 4 over Dante Craig (7-2) 
               Cuauhtemoc Vargas (8-0) TKO 7 over Julian Rodriguez (13-8-1)
               Vernon Payne (10-0) Tech. W 6 Bernardo Guereca (6-3-1)
               Alex Becerra (13-2) W 6 over Jorge Lopez (2-6-1)
               Lawrence Tauasa (12-3-1) W 12 over Tosca Petridis (8-5)
               Ian Mackillop (15-2) TKO 6 over Augustine Silva (12-24-2)
               Jose Reyes (10-1) W 8 over Reggie Sanders (11-25-4)
               Eddide Chambers (13-0) TKO 1 over Kevin Tallon (9-12)
               Josh Clemshaw (17-9) KO 3 over Paula Tuilau (0-6-3)
               Roman Martinez (6-0) KO 3 over Adisone Sengaroun (4-8-1)
               Shawn Gallegos (7-1) KO 1 over Tyree Tidwell (0-4)
               Carlos Perez (7-1) KO 1 over Cornell Harris (3-10-1)
               Willy Hering (4-1-1) W 4 over Derrick Edwards (5-11)
               Jason Rushton (5-0) W 6 over Wayne Shepherd (12-49-4)
               Davey Jones (5-0) W 6 over Jimmy Hendrix (0-1)
               Andy Roberts (13-19-5) W 6 over Marty Kayes (0-9)
               Hector Munoz (2-0) KO 1 over Dominick Abeyta (0-4)
               Mike Alderete (1-0) KO 3 over Bobby Alexander (1-2)
               Lisandro Diaz (6-2-1) KO 2 over Kevin Richardson (0-1)

 February 20 - Charles Whitaker (21-11-1) W 12 over Rogelio Martinez (12-4-1) 
               Willie Gibbs (10-0) W 6 over Mike McFail (11-14-1)
               Aaron Torres (13-1) W 6 over Jaime Palma (4-4-1)
               Giuseppe Lagana (10-6-1) W 12 pver Luis Lazarte (20-7-1)
               Jose Medina (7-0) W 6 over Israel Garcia (5-5)
               Sven Paris (7-0) TKO 3 over Csaba Balatoni (4-18)
			   
 February 18 - Isaac Hlatshwayo (13-0) W 12 over Kaiser Mabuza (6-3)
               Gary Logan (41-32) W 8 over Matthew Tait (12-2)
               Matt Skelton (4-0) TKO 4 over Jacklord Jacobs (5-6-3)
               Kendrick Releford (8-1) W 6 over Wesley Martin (13-35-8)
               Welcome Ntshingila (3-1-1) D 6 with Alvin Mohonisi (3-1-1)
               Ben Hudson (4-1-1) W 6 over Brian Coleman (22-111-7)
               Dafydd Carlin (3-9) W 6 over Peter McDonagh (3-3)

 February 17 - Sasha Baktin (7-0) TKO 7 over Yuji Nukaga (14-2)
               Yusuke Inoue (12-8-4) W 8 over Mikihito Setoh (10-4)
               Takaaki Ishida (1-0) TKO 5 over Takeo Tomozawa (0-1)
               Alejandro DeLeon (2-8) TKO 6 over Joselito Del Rosario (2-8)

 February 16 - Noriyuki Komatsu (15-0-5) TKO 2 over Rolly Lunas (13-1)
               Zaiki Takemoto (10-4-1) TKO 6 over Haruhiko Okuda (23-4)
               Eddie Nevins (11-4) TKO 8 over Daniel Thorpe (5-14-1)
               Simon Chambers (6-9-1) KO 2 over John Paul Ryan (2-6)
               Pinky Burton (1-0) W 6 over Eamon Glennon (6-17-2)
               Kyohei Tamakoshi (1-1-1) TKO 4 over Seiji Taromaru (0-2)

 February 15 - Rafael Marquez (29-3) TKO 8 over Tim Austin (25-1-1)  
                           (Wins IBF Bantamweight belt)
               Victor Burgos (40-13-2) TKO 12 over Alex Sanchez (29-3-1)  
                         (Wins vacant IBF Jr. Flyweight belt)
               Evans Ashira (22-0) TKO 6 over Ruben Perez (10-7-2)
               Juan Valenzuela (16-6) W 10 over Ricardo Williams (8-1) 
               Oleg Maskaev (23-5) TKO 1 over Errol Sadikovski (4-11)
               Roshii Wells (17-0-2) TKO 4 over Leonard Townsend (37-11-1)
               Motoki Sasaki (19-4) TKO 9 over Tadashi Yuba (20-2-2)
               Fabio Moli (28-2) KO 2 over Edgar Da Silva (12-3) 
               Paolo Roberto (28-3-1) TKO 10 over Wayne Martell (20-2)
               Graham Earl (17-0) TKO 2 over Steve Murray (21-3) 
               Wayne Elcock (10-0) W 10 over Yuri Tsarenko (16-6-2)
               Monelisi Mhikiza (17-1) W 12 over Wendel Janiola (13-1)
               Lucky Lewele (16-2) TKO 5 over Menzi Matyobeni (11-4)
               Ray Austin (17-3-2) D 10 with Zuri Lawrence (18-8-4)
               Celestino Caballero (17-0) TKO 2 over Leonardo Gonzalez (9-4)
               Carmelo Ballone (11-0-1) W 10 over Ivan Pozo (15-2)
               Gavin Rees (19-0) W 6 over Andrey Devyataykin (9-8-1)
               Tomasz Bonin (19-0) KO 2 over Leon Nkendzap (2-3)
               Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (20-0) KO 5 over Goodman Kwinana (0-10-1)
               Matt Zegan (25-1) KO 5 over Mihaly Stan (3-10-1)
               Jacek Bielski (22-1) W 6 over Virgil Meleg (4-5)
               John McDermott (15-0) W 4 over Derek McCafferty (2-12-1) 
               Jeffrey Mathebula (11-0) W 12 over Bonani Hlwatika (12-3-1) 
               Thomas Hansvoll (24-3-1) TKO 6 over Gabor Halasz (13-6)
               Ron Guerrero (16-6-3) TKO 5 over Josue Blocus (12-2) 
               Robert Dula (14-0-1) W 6 over Sandro Haro (4-6)
               Patrice L’Heureux (7-0-1) D 4 with Willie Chapman (13-17-3)
               Anthony Thompson (9-0) TKO 2 over James Buggs (3-3-1)
               Roberto Vasquez (10-1) KO 10 over Marlon Marquez (8-1)
               Thomas Sorensen (9-0) W 6 over Rodney McSwain (8-24-1)
               Soren Engelbrecht (8-0) KO 3 over Mohammed El Idrissi (4-3-1)
               Allan Gronfors (8-0) W 6 over Zoltan Beres (12-16-1)
               Whyber Garcia (10-1) TKO 6 over Raul Alonso (5-6-3)
               Christopher Henry (14-5) KO 1 over Ian Smith (12-8)
               Julio Medina (13-4-2) W 10 over Sergio Santillan (13-2-2)
               Armando Cordoba (19-9-1) TKO 8 over Arcelio Ibarra (1-5) 
               Miguel Aguirre (16-18-2) TKO 3 over Oscar Gonzalez (6-6) 
               Keith Long (8-2-1) KO 1 over Alvin Miller (7-32-2)
               Juho Tolppola (4-0) W 6 over Oscar Blanco (2-6)
               David Keir (4-2-1) TKO 2 over Matthew Hatton (14-2)
               Amin Asikainen (4-0) W 10 over Kai Kauramaki (9-4) 
               Reidar Walstad (4-0-1) W 4 over Pedro Castanon (1-3)
               Terje Arildsen (4-0-1) D 4 with Markus Huhtala (2-1-1)
               Russel Jordan (3-1) W 4 over Dennis Burley (11-36-1)
               Keith Sonley (4-6-4) W 6 over Francisco Arroche (5-18-1)

 February 14 - Christopher Smith (14-0-1) TKO 10 over Sam Garr (32-6)
               Kermit Cintron (18-0) TKO 6 over Frankie Sanchez (10-5-1)
               Richel Hersisia (17-0) TKO 2 over Patriche Costel (6-4) 
               Darling Jimenez (14-0-2) W 8 over Leonardo Rojas (6-1-2)
               Chad Van Sickle (11-0-2) W 6 over Josh Jones (4-1-1)
               Matt Kitterman (13-0) W 6 over Rick Zufall (3-2)
               Rasheem Brown (8-0) W 6 over Jose Aponte (18-23-3)
               Mike Alvarez (9-3-2) KO 2 over Brad Binder (2-3)
               Earl Allen (11-14-3) W 4 over Bobby Heath (25-12-5)  
               Norman Torpey (3-2) W 4 over Ray Rivera (1-6) 
               Jason Schaeffer (5-3) W 4 over Harold Tucker (1-12)
               Archak Termelikstian (4-0) TKO 1 over Arthur Medina (5-9)
               Bob Stewart (1-1) KO 2 over Andy Dailey (0-2)
               Kia Daniels (1-0) W 4 over Louis Jones (1-4-1)

 February 13 - Juan Lazcano (32-2-1) Tech W 9 over Danny Rios (15-4-2) 
               Kelson Pinto (17-0) TKO 2 over Richard Savage (35-8)
               Victorio Abadia (22-3-1) W 12 over Phillip Payne (13-7-1) 
               Fernando Zuniga (22-5) TKO 10 over Pedro Ortega (29-13-1)
               David Rodriguez (9-0) KO 1 over Steve Shearbern (4-3)
               Adan Hernandez (13-1) W 8 over Osvaldo Chavira (7-2)
               Martin Berthiaume (8-1-1) TKO 3 over Michael Corleone (11-20-3)
               Karen Harutyunian (7-1) W 6 over Fernando Gonzalez (0-3)
               Richard Odoms (1-0) W 4 over Tony Holmes (0-4)
               Nolan Portillo (1-0) W 4  over Joe Mendoza (0-1)
			   			   
 February 12 - Chana Porpaoin (50-2-1) W 6 over Denny Ririmese (13-4-3)
               Sornpichai Kratingdaenggym (27-2-1) KO 2 over over Emil Hussen (11-20) 
               Poonsawat Kratingdaenggym (11-0) TKO 6 over Dozer Toping (0-2)

 February 11 - Giovanni Parisi (39-4-1) W 8 over Miguel Angel Pena (24-10-4)
               Ratanachai Sor Vorapin (48-8) TKO 9 over Gun Tinular (13-24)
               Cristian Sanavia (27-1) TKO 2 over Silvio Walter Rojas (38-32-9)
               Antonio Perugino (22-0) W 6 over Orlando Javier Acuna (9-6-4)
               Sod Looknongyangtoy (10-0) W 12 over Thomas Mazaba (9-1-4)
               Ramon Olivas (15-0) W 8 over Leobardo Roman (2-17-4)
               Luciano Abis (8-0) W 6 over Abdallah Aouboukdir (3-18-2)
               Rachman Kili-Kili Tech (1-0) W 8 over Marcelo Alquizar (14-6-1)
               Michal Bilak (3-0) W 10 over Patrik Hruska (0-13)
               Pepe Montoya (1-0) TKO 2 over Othon Castillo (0-5)
               Leo Lizarraga (1-0) KO 1 over Luis Astorga (0-3) 
               Julio Dela Basez (3-6-2) Tech W 5 over Ernesto Rubillar (37-27-6)

 February 10 - Ricky Quiles (33-5-3) W 12 over Arturo Urena (18-4-1)
               Courtney Burton (17-1) TKO 1 over Tomas Barrientes (24-7)
               Satoshi Kogumazaka (17-5-3) W 10 over Hiroyuki Abe (19-5-2)
               Terry Smith (15-0) W 8 over Derek Berry (7-3-1)
               Eagle Okuda (5-0) W 10 over Fabio Marfa (13-7-3)
               Tatsuhisa Kawashima (18-8-3) W 8 over Kazuyuki Matsumiya (3-2-1)
               Americo Santos (5-0) KO 1 over Chris Regular (2-9-1)

 February  9 - Marco Urbinati (4-1) W 6 over David Greter (2-4-1)
               Vincenzo Messina (7-7-1) W 6 over Remzi Tatari (3-6-1)

 February  8 - Antonio Margarito (28-3) TKO 3 over Andrew Lewis (22-2-1)
                            (Retains WBO Welterweight belt)
               Shane Mosley (38-2) NC 3 with Raul Marquez (33-2)
               Sinan Samil San (17-0) TKO 6 over Danny Williams (27-2)
               Stipe Drews (23-0) W 12 over Silvio Branco (46-6-2)
               Christophe Canclaux (23-0) W 10 over Aziz Daari (17-9-1)
               Audley Harrison (9-0) TKO 4 over Rob Calloway (44-4-1)
               Luan Krasniqi (22-1) W 8 over Sedreck Fields (18-18-1)
               Juan Cabrera (44-9) KO 4 over Remingo Molina (36-7-1)
               Kelly Pavlik (16-0) TKO 2 over Eduardo Gutierrez (31-13-2)
               Jose Celaya (17-1) W 8 over Noberto Bravo (11-8-1)
               Esham Pickering (21-3) TKO 5 over Duncan Karanja (13-3)
               Nicky Cook (20-0) TKO 12 over Mishek Kondwane (3-4)
               Adrian Stone (31-4-2) TKO 4 over Dondon Sultan (5-2)
               Alexander Petkovic (25-0-3) TKO 2 over Valery Semishkur (13-10-1)
               Michael Jones (17-0) W 6 over Howard Clarke (27-34-2)
               Jamie McKeevor (15-3-1) TKO 6 over Tony Mulholland (17-2-1) 
               Gary Hibbert (14-4-1) D 6 with Anthony Maynard (17-6-1)
               Jamie Moore (16-1) W 6 over Akhmed Oligov (7-2)
               Alex Moon (19-5-2) W 6 over Wladimir Borov (14-15-1)
               Ricky Eccleston (10-1) W 6 over Mark Haslam (9-8-1)
               Colin Toohey (5-0-1) W 6 over Peter Buckley (28-158-9)
               Tony Moran (7-2) W 4 over Michael Pinnock (4-55-9)
               Isaam Khalil (10-0-2) D 6 over Julio Meran (6-3-1)
               Jon Humphrey (14-2) TKO 2 over Delroy Leslie (27-7)
               Steve Spartacus (11-0) W 6 over Paul Bonson (16-54-6)
               Jackson Williams (5-0) W 4 over Joel Viney (6-21)
               Youssef El-Awad (2-0) W 4 over Raul Asensio (1-3)
               Jason Litzau (2-0) TKO 4 over Eloy Varos (1-4)
               Jose Lopez (1-0) TKO 1 over Allen Litzau (1-1)
               Eric Starr (8-9) W 6 over Robert Marsh (8-18)

 February  7 - Omar Weiss (36-4-3) W10 over Emanuel Augustus (27-20-5)
               Jorge Paez (76-14-5) Tech W 7 over Silverio Ortiz (8-3)
               Roman Karmazin (30-1-1) TKO 5 over Jorge Araujo (17-1-2) 
               Ernest Johnson (10-0) W 8 over Tiger Ari (61-7-2) 
               Hector Velazquez (35-9-1) W 6 over Marcos Badillo (15-26-1)
               David Estrada (15-0) W 10 over Armando Velardez (14-2)
               David Diaz (16-0) TKO 3 over Dillon Carew (12-11-3)
               Sergio Martinez (27-1-1) KO 1 over Miguel Perez (13-12)
               Jose Antonio Bueno (22-6-2) TKO 4 over Howard Hamilton (14-8-1)
               Ruben Varon (19-2) TKO 3 over Roger Flores (12-25-2)
               Dennis Weaver (6-2) TKO 2 over Manuel Quezada (6-2) 
               Erik Rodriguez (10-1-1)  W 8 over Juan Diaz (13-1) 
               Brandon Mitchem (21-4-1) W 6 over Larry Banks (6-13-3)
               Jose Luis Zertuche (10-1-1) TKO 3 over Augustin Caballero (16-18-2)
               Raymundo Beltran (12-2) W 10 over Edel Ruiz (21-9-3) 
               Pert Petrov (7-0-1) W 6 over Jorge Lohoba (1-1-1)
               Zack Graham (9-0-1) TKO 3 over Josh Gutcher (11-2)
               Joey Garcia (9-4-1) KO 1 over Hector Simone (0-2)
               Javier Mamani (9-1) TKO 8 over Martin Tulian (8-3-1) 
               Al Gonzalez (9-0) W 6 over John Trigg (10-20-5)
               Alberto Airapetian (11-1) TKO 2 over Spartak Chincharault (4-6-1)
               Brad Thompson (8-1) TKO 5 over Moises Martinez (3-6)
               Jose Babiano (5-4) W 6 over Pedro Reyes (6-2) 
               David Estrada (5-0) W 4 over Chris Nash (0-2)
               Bernard Dunne (4-0) TKO 1 over Eric Trujillo (0-1)
               Octavio Lara (1-0) TKO 3 over Rafael Baez (5-3-1)
               Mohamed Ali (3-0-1) KO 1 over Alonzo Scott (0-2)
               Allen Green (3-0) KO 1 over Rodney Moore (2-5-2) 
               Ola Ofalabi (2-0-1) W 4 over Joe Mendoza (0-3)
               Armando Alvarez (1-4-1) W 4 over Shane Harris (3-8)
               Mike Cope (2-3-1) TKO 5 over Nick Lundh (3-6)
               Tommy Simaan (2-0) TKO 3 over Mike Hamon (0-5)

 February  6 - Simon Paterson (9-3) TKO 12 over Paul Smallman (23-19-1)
               Bob Mirovic (17-10-2) TKO3 over Phil Gregory (17-15-2)
               Nathan Sting (24-6-1) TKO 6 over Vinnu Singh (2-5-2)
               Juarne Dowling (7-1) W 8 over Jeff Tupu (5-8-1)
               Simon Noble (6-0-2) W 4 over Joe Sahlqvist (1-2-1)
               Paul Tapley (3-1-1) TKO 4 over Wahid Khan (6-4-4)
			   
 February  5 - Alejandro Lakatus (21-2-1) TKO 3 over Arturo Rivera (18-3)
               Karim Quibir (21-0-1) W 12 over William De Sousa (12-7-1)
               Miguel Mallon (19-0) W 6 over Osvaldo Guerrero (27-20)
               Boris Sinitsin (42-7-1) TKO 1 over Aneure Cuevas (3-10)
               Hector Moreira (9-0) TKO 2 over Domingo Artiles (1-2)
               David Quinonero (12-0) TKO 2 over Yaram Yaraliev (1-18)
               Alex Parra (1-0) W 4 over Oscar Blanco (0-6)

 February  4 - Naoto Nakazato (11-5-1) KO 2 over Sayarm Sithgorson (0-1) 

 February  3 - Tomohiko Saito (8-2) W 8 over Akira Matsuo (8-9-1)
  
 February  2 - Donald Camarena (5-0) W 6 over Carlos Navarez (9-11-1)
               Roy Delagado (11-1) KO 1 over Emanuel Corona (1-4-1)
               David Sanchez (7-2-2) W 4 over Daniel Almanza (5-12)
               David Chianella (1-0) W 6 over Claudiu Pop (0-2)

 February  1 - Juan Manuel Marquez (40-2) TKO 7 over Manuel Medina (60-13) 
                            (Wins IBF Featherweight belt)
               Carlos Hernandez (38-3-1) TKO 8 over David Santos (42-6) 
                            (Wins IBF Jr. Lightweight belt)
               Miguel Cotto (14-0) TKO 11 over Cesar Bazan (39-6-1)
               Danilo Haussler (21-0) Tech W 5 over Glenn Catley (27-7)
               Oktay Urkal (32-1) W 12 over Salvatore Battaglia (19-3)
               Rocky Juarez (15-0) TKO 9 over Jason Pires (20-3)
               Juan Diaz (20-0) TKO 7 over John Bailey (20-10-2)
               Anthony Mundine (17-1) W 12 over Sean Sullivan (50-14)  
               Francisco Bojado (11-1) TKO 10 over Frankie Santos (15-2-2)
               Fighting Nordin (31-1-2) KO 4 over Jose Barruetabena (33-4-1)
               Cengiz Koc (14-0) KO 4 over Wade Lewis (11-5)
               Willi Fischer (29-4-1) TKO 4 over Ken Murphy (21-9-1)
               Alpaslan Aguzum (25-1) W 8 over Monney Seka (12-6-1)
               Rudiger May (35-2-1) TKO 4 over Eric French (10-26-3)
               Jerry Elliott (35-2-1) W 6 over Andrzej Butowicz (11-7) 
               Neil Sinclair (27-3) TKO 8 over Bradley Pryce (17-2)
               Murdod "Takaloo" Takalobigashi (20-3) TKO 9 over Jim Rock (21-3) 
               Dominick Guinn (20-0) W 8 over Otis Tisdale (20-9-1)
               Malik Scott (15-0) TKo 2 over Terry McGroom (19-5-2)
               Mihaly Kotai (21-0) W 8 over Brad Jensen (12-7-1)
               Mark Winters (18-4-1) TKO 2 over David Kehoe (7-19-3)
               Chad Dawson (10-0) W 5 over Shannon Miller (14-24-6)
               Kengo Nagashima (22-2-1) TKO 6 over Kioh Kil (10-12-2)
               Gilberto Keb Baas (22-10-1) KO 2 over Miller Valencia (0-7)
               Makoto Miyagi (12-2-1) KO over Hiromasa Kato (6-5-2)
               Dimitry Salida (11-0) KO 2 over Richie Ueding (6-7)
               Kenji Sakamoto (9-1-1) W 8 over Yukio Sekiguchi (6-1)
               Jason Naugler (8-1) W 6 over Adam Stewart (2-3)
               Mickey Quinn (3-0) W 4 over Joel Ani (4-6-1)
               Paula Matale (3-0) KO 2 over Richard Tutaki (8-3) 
               Colin Hunia (6-0) W 6 over Moroni Schwalger (4-6)
               Steve Quinn (8-11) W 4 over Marty Kaye (0-8)
               Kevin O'Hara (2-0) TKO 2 over Jus Wallie (0-1)
               Hearn Marler (3-1) W 6 over Darren Carline (1-3) 
               Martin Verdin (3-0) W 6 over Miguel Aquila (7-26)
               Robbie Murray (3-0) W 4 over Daffyd Carlin (2-9)
			 
 January 31 - Charles Brewer (39-9) W 10 over Etienne Whitaker (23-7-2)
              Chucky 'T' Tschorniawsky (22-5-1) KO 2 over Scott DePompe (23-4) 
              Jorge Barrios (38-1-1) TKO 4 over Orlando Soto (32-10)
              Efren Hinojosa (26-1) TKO 6 over Carlos Ramirez (19-4)
              Hugo Soto (53-9-2) TKO 10 over Dario Azuaga (55-3-2) 
              Jorge Luis Noriega (24-12) KO 6 over Fabian Tejeda (40-7-2)
              Miguel Angel Arroyo (72-13-5) TKO 2 over Nestor Lucero (10-5)
              Michele Delli Paoli (18-1-1) W 10 over Michele Landi (9-5-1)
              Demetrio Ceballos (26-4) KO 2 over Jose Arley Zuniga (9-3)
              Medgoen Singsurat (29-2) W 12 over Alfren Bulala (10-8-1)
              Michael Clark (30-2) KO 3 over Cornell Shinholster (14-7-1)
              Erick Kirkland (14-1) TKO 1 over Allan Smith (23-26-5)
              Gurcharan Singh (11-0) TKo 1 over Bryan Blakely (13-18-1)
              Oscar Diaz (12-0) TKO 5 over Benito Rodriguez (33-37-4)
              T.J. Wilson (9-0) W 6 over Willie Kemp (14-31)
              Troy Ross (8-0) KO 3 over Sam Reese (5-7-4)
              James Kirkland (7-0) KO 3 over Juan Carlos Aranday (8-36-3)
              James Lubwama (14-0) W 8 over Dave Hadden (6-9)
              John Poore (10-0) TKO 4 over Al Torres (1-8-2)
              Troy Rowlands (11-1) W 8 over Mike McFail (11-13-1)
              Jorge Martinez (10-1) W 8 over Jaime Orrantia (8-5-2)
              Angelo Dottin (7-0) KO 6 over Reynaldo Frutos (9-4)
              Alberto Santiago (14-3-1) TKO 2 over Howard Cancel (3-4)
              Massimino Bertozzi (30-25-4) W 6 over Antonio Mastantuono (8-9-1)
              Lloyd Joseph (12-4-3) W 12 over Jameel Wilson (12-3-2)
              Joseph Awinongya (11-4-4) W D.Q 2 over Frankie Edmundson (11-18)
              Benji Garcia (5-1-1) W 4 over Jesus Jimenez (9-31-2)
              Sergio Dela Torre (8-3) W 6 over Justo Almazon (8-28)
              Rogers Mtagwa (14-7-2) TKO 4 over Kareem Braithwaite (9-8) 
              Alessandro Filippo (14-11-1) W D.Q 3 over Adrian Sauca (2-1-1)
              Oleydong Sithsamuochai (4-0) W 10 over Neneo Suilo (1-2)
              Oleydong Sithsamuochai (4-0) W 10 over Nino Suelo (1-2)
              Giuseppe Truono (4-0) W 6 over Armend Tatari (0-1-1)
              Shamone Alvarez (3-0) TKO 4 over Peter Kaljevic (1-6-1)
              Ruslan Aminov (2-0) W 4 over Larry Parks (3-4)
              John James (2-1) W 4 over Steve Daher (4-3)
              Maurice Wheeler (4-3-1) W 6 over Jason Waller (26-20-3)
              Wes Caldwell (1-0) KO 2 over Tony Ray Kern (11-16)
              Wil Carpenter (1-0) KO 1 over Steve Thornton (0-4)

 January 30 - Jeremy Williams (39-4-1) D 10 with Al Cole (32-11-1)
              Lamar Murphy (28-6-1) TKO 3 over Sean Fletcher (25-9)
              Jermain Taylor (14-0) KO 2 over Lionel Ortiz (22-9-1)
              David Bostice (28-7-1) TKO 4 over Ronnie Smith (10-26)
              Tiwon Taylor (24-8-1) KO 2 oer Osiris Ayise (4-6)
              Rico Hoye (11-0) KO 1 over Segundo Mercado (19-10)
              Wilmer Torres (7-0) TKO 2 over Reggie Nash (3-2) 
              Dallas Vargas (6-0) TKO 1 over Roger Bowden (4-9)
              Tony Martinez (12-2-2) W 6 over Ron Pasek (12-20-3)
              Kevin Butts (8-1-1) TKO 5 over Brett Lally (34-11)
              Paul Marinaccio (8-1-2) W 6 over Ramazi Kikalishvili (1-3) 
              Joe Gusman (5-0) W 4 over Troy Beets (3-2-1)
              Greg Piper (6-1) W 4 over Christian Lopez (4-3-1)
              Davis Thompson (5-2) W 4 over Vic Branson (3-5-1)
              Mohamed Ali (3-0-1) D 4 with Ron Clardy (0-1-2) 
              David Gogichaisvili (2-3) W 4 over Jose Gonzalez (1-4) 
              Maurice McMillan (1-0) TKO 2 over Travin Doe (0-1)
              Frank Armstrong (3-4-2) D 6 with Sean Lockhart (4-16-2)

 January 29 - Yodsanan Nanthachai (40-2-1) KO 2 over Turpo Alpian
              Yoddamrong Sithyodthong (33-1-1) KO 4 over Don Don Lapus 
              Jesse Aquino (16-4-1) KO 3 over Michael Jackson (5-6) 
              Keith Sims (18-11-1) TKO 3 over Kenny Underhill (0-4-1)
              Enrico Lane (9-0) W 6 over James Rice (3-35-4)
              Pongsith Wiangwiset (4-1) W 12 over Antung Ortega (0-1)
 
 January 28 - Howard Eastman (34-1) TKO 5 over Christophe Tendil (15-8) 
              Noel Wilders (23-0) W 12 over Fabien Guillerme (22-11-1)
              Oscar Hall (22-0-1) W 10 over Alan Bosworth (15-13-2)  
              Wayne Pinder (19-0-1) KO 7 over Damon Hague (20-2-1) 
              Gavin Down (26-2) W 4 over Tony Montana (9-11-3)
              Gary Beardsley (12-8-1) W 6 over Matthew Thirlwall (5-1)
              Lee Meager (14-0-1) W 8 over Carl Allen (17-31-4)
              Carl Froch (6-0) TKO 6 over Valery Odin (6-6)
              Denis Saioni (9-0) W 6 over Frederic Jacquin (0-1)
              Billy Corcoran (4-0) W 6 over Peter Buckley (28-157-9)
              Bernard Inom (4-0) W 6 over John Bikai (2-9)
              Hamlet Petrosian (4-7) TKO 1 over Stephane Taliana (6-1)

 January 27 - Hector Quiroz (36-7-1) TKO 8 over Stephen Martinez (42-5-1) 
              Brian Adams (17-3-1) KO 9 over Luis Villalta (28-3-1)
              Ramiro Cano (12-0) TKO 2 over Alexis Perez (22-25-3)
              Alvin Brown (19-4) TKO 5 over Stanley Jones (3-22-2)
              Bobby Aucoin (4-0) W 4 over Steve Verdin (0-12-1)
              Preston Hartzog (9-0) W 4 over Leroy Humphries (3-7-2)
              Nathan Martin (4-0) W 4 over Louis Pena (5-2)
              Matt Greer (2-0) TKO 1 over Rodney Bostic (1-3)
              Isaiah Henderson (1-1) TKO 1 over Kevin Ridgeway (0-2)
              Billy Wade (1-2) TKO 1 over Dave Baker (0-1)

 January 26 - Raymond Joval (30-2) W 12 over Fracisco Mora (33-7)
              Ottavio Barone (11-1) W 6 over Mike Algoet (21-14)

 January 25 - Ricardo Mayorga (25-3-1) TKO 3 over Vernon Forrest (35-1) 
                       (Wins WBC & Retains WBA Welterweight belts)
              Joel Casamayor (29-1) W 10 over Nate Campbell (23-1)
              Sharmba Mitchell (51-3) TKO 4 over Carlos Vilches (38-3-2)
              Diego Corrales (34-1) TKO 5 over Mike Davis (23-14)
              Jason Cook (20-1) W 12 over Stefano Zoff (38-9-2)
              Robert Allen (34-4) TKO 1 over Kevin Hall (18-7-1)
              Tony Marshall (36-10-6) W 8 over Charles Clark (14-13-1)
              Ross Thompson (25-7-2) D 6 with Shaun Creegan (14-2-3)
              Will McIntyre (31-3) W 8 over Lee Fortune (22-21-2)
              Cedric Boswell (21-0) TKO 5 over Jim Strohl (24-3)
              Derek Bryant (16-0) TKO 2 over Damon Reed (34-7)
              Craig Docherty (15-1-1) W 6 over Nikolai Eremeev (18-7-2)
              Takehiro Shimada (12-3-1) TKO 8 over Junichi Ono (23-5-2)
              Yoshinori Nishizawa (22-13-5) W 10 over Muhordi (15-10-3)
              Motokazu Abe (10-0-1) TKO 3 over Suphchai Poh Surasak (9-3)
			  Mark Hobson (19-3-1) TKO 4 over Abdul Kaddu (13-3-2)
              Paul Samuels (17-2-2) W 6 over Howard Clarke (26-27-2)
              Juan Mosquera (15-2-1) TKO 2 over Victor Perez (4-8-1)
              Yuri Foreman (8-0) KO 1 over William Evans (4-3)
              Nurhan Suleymanoglu (8-0) W 6 over Sal Lopez (18-4-2)
              Xavier Tolliver (11-2) TKO 5 over Jerry Saribay (4-3)
              Juan Mosquera (16-2-1) TKO 2 over Victor Perez (4-9-1)
              Rafael Pedro (14-2) TKO 2 over Calvin Miller (3-9-1)
              Dupree Strickland (10-1-2) W 6 over Michael Craig (0-1-1)
              Evert Briceno (11-0) TKO 6 over Ramon Estrada (2-10-1)
              William Gonzalez (7-1-1) KO 3 over Edgardo Hernandez (0-3)
              Joel Cerrud (6-1-1) KO 1 over Hermogenes Mosquera (1-12-1)
              Jason Adams (7-3-1) TKO 3 over Travis Gregory (5-6)
              Malcolm Tann (3-0) KO 1 over Milan Roldzak (4-4)
              Scott Gammer (4-0) KO 1 over Ahmed Chelah (0-2)
              Alexander Alonso (2-3) W 6 over Ramiro Lara (6-1) 
              Carlos Loaiza (2-6-1) W 4 over Juan Santos (2-2) 
              Dazzo Williams (6-2) W 6 over Wladimir Borov (14-13-1)
              Mike Ricca (3-1) TKO 2 over Robert Terrell (2-24-1)
              Chris Chung (1-0) W 4 over Jason Impellizerri (0-1)
              Guhdar Ali Saad (1-0-1) D 6 with Massab Kablon (0-2-1)
              Sheldon Wile (3-3-3) W 4 over Ernesto Moreno (0-1-1) 
              Paul Walberg (2-0) W 4 over Jeff Hill (0-2)
              Marlon Valle (5-1) KO 4 over Carlos Lopez (0-7-2)
              Norberto Lopez (4-1-2) W D.Q 2 over Manuel Carballo (0-1)

 January 24 - Julio Gonzalez (32-1) W 10 over Glencofe Johnson (38-9)
              Michael Grant (37-2) TKO 5 over Carlton Johnson (14-7-2)
              Clinton Woods (33-2) TKO 3 over Sergio Beaz (11-4-1)
              Ramon Britez (34-15-1) W 10 over Julio Cesar Vasquez (64-6)
              Jose Aguiniga (18-0) W 10 over Rodrigo Facio (9-6-1)
              Steve Bendall (19-0) TKO 2 over Lee Blundell (17-4-2)
              Mzonke Fana (17-2) TKO 7 over Khululekile Sibeko (12-2)
              Kingsley Ikeke (16-1) W 10 over Errol Banner (8-6) 
              Michael Sprott (21-5) TKO 4 over Michael Holden (10-7)
              Mariano Carrera (14-2) KO 7 over Juan Villagra (5-3)
              Nazareno Ruiz (12-3) W 6 over Gustavo Cuello (23-19-2)
              Mark Krence (14-1) TKO 4 over Petr Horacek (6-3-1)
              Anthony Thompson (7-0) TKO 1 over Jerome McLean (3-5)
              Art Binkowski (6-0-1) TKO 4 over Brian McIntyre (2-5)
              Jairo Ramirez (11-1) TKO 7 over Aaron Steadman (9-4-1) 
              Oscar Bravo (17-2) TKO 2 over Mack Willis (6-29-2)
              Andreas Kotelink (15-0) W 12 over Fabrice Colombel (14-6-2)
	           Roman Dzuman (16-1) W 6 over Vladimir Khodokovski (2-2-2)
              Ed Gutierrez (7-0) TKO 3 over Tyrone Muex (7-16-3)
              Adam Carrera (9-0) TKO 5 over Anthony Avila (4-1)
              Roman Greenberg (4-0) KO 1 over Piotr Jurczyk (10-13)
              David Haye (2-0) TKO 4 over Saber Zairi (3-2)
              Lee Swaby (16-13-2) W 6 over Tommy Eastwood (5-1)
              Carl Cockerham (12-8-2) W 6 over Jerry Balagbagan (9-5-2)
              Shane Fisher (4-0) W 6 over Eddie Salas (7-2)
              Alfonso Gomez (5-1-1) W 6 over Michael Santos (5-1) 
              Dafir Smith (9-1) W 6 over Joe Christy (3-4)
              Vinnie Calio (3-0) W 4 over Andre Harris (2-6)
              Brandon Sheffiled (2-0) TKO 1 over John Wood (1-2)
              Edward Cullmer (4-0) W 4 over Marcell Berry (1-2-1)
              Robert Bush (1-0) TKO 1 over Steve Gurly (0-1)	
              Freddy Castro (2-5-1) TKO 3 over Robert Ortiz (5-1-1) 
              Eder Rivas (1-0) W 4 over Memo Aquino (0-1)   
              Shane Harris (4-7) W 4 over James Monroe (3-4) 
              Teke Oruh (3-0-1) KO 1 over Gerardo Yanez (6-7)

 January 23 - Emmett Linton (31-3-1) W 10 over Manning Galloway (57-15-1)
              Calvin Brock (13-0) TKO 3 over Jeff Pegues (18-11)
              Osiris Ayise (5-5) TKO 4 over John Lindsey (3-5) 

 January 21 - Takao Onda (10-0) W 8 over Yasuhito Kasagi (2-4)
 
 January 20 - Munetsugu Kayoh (7-0) over Saknarong Sor Voraphin (5-3)
              Junichiro Kaneda (7-0) TKO 1 over Wanchana Seepachan (2-4)
              Daisuke Yamanaka (8-1) TKO 1 over Uten Sor Voraphin (0-1)
			  
 January 19 - Chikashi Inada (12-0) W 10 over Armando Hernandez (15-4)
              Yoshinori Miyata (8-0-1) W 10 over Jeffrey Onate (28-15-6)
              Yoshinari Hayami (15-3-2) D 8 with Kensuke Fumoto (11-3-1)
              Alexander Polizzi (15-5-3) D 8 with Hamza Izza (0-1)

 January 18 - Kostya Tszyu (30-1) TKO 6 over James Leija (43-6-2)
                       (Retains WBC, IBF, WBA Jr. Welterweight belts)
              Artur Grigorian (36-0) W 12 over Matt Zegan (24-1)
                          (Retains WBO Lightweight belt)
              Fernando Montiel (25-0-1) TKO 3 over Roy Doliguez (11-4-2)
                          (Retains WBO Jr. Bantamweight  belt)
              Muhammad Abdullaev (11-0) KO 4 over Phillip Holiday (38-6-1)
              Hector Camacho Sr. (76-4-2) TKO 9 over Otilio Villereal (15-16-1)
              Michel Trabant (38-0) W 12 over over Frederic Klose (31-4)
              Bert Schenk (31-1) TKO 5 over Gyorgy Bugyik (10-13-1)
              Anthony Farnell (31-2) TKO 10 over Nikolaj Talalakin (22-3-1)
              Wayne Alexander (19-1) W 6 over Victor Fessetchko (33-25-1)
              Yuri Romanov (11-1) TKO 8 over Bobby Vanzie (24-2-1)  
              Paul Briggs (18-1) TKO 1 over Bradley McNeal (15-10) 
              Ricardo Silva (63-22-4) W D.Q 7 over Javier Alvarez (27-3-1) 
              Vernie Torres (24-5) TKO 10 over Julio Coronel (21-18-1)
              Danny Green (14-0) TKO 1 over Brad Mayo (15-9)
              Gary St. Clair (25-3-2) TKO 1 over Rio Saragih (14-8-1)
              Nedal Hussein (28-1) KO 3 over Samson Elnino (5-5)
              Kuvanych Toygonbayev (19-1) TKO 7 over Alfonso Mosquera (15-4)
              Jorge Lacierva (20-5-4) TKO 3 over Julio Cesar Ruiz (9-11-1)
              Kenny Ellis (27-4-2) KO 3 over Terry Tock (11-5-1)
              Michael Gomez (27-5) TKO 4 over Rakhim Mingaleev (21-32)
              Enzo Macarinelli (12-1) W 4 over Paul Bonson (17-55-6)
              Michael Jennings (18-0) TKO 4 over Leroy Williamson (10-31-2)
              Thomas McDonagh (18-0-2) W 6 over Tomaz Da Silva (4-7-1)
              Luke Munson (12-0) KO 1 over James Brock (5-11-1)
              Roberto Ortega (16-7-1) W 8 over Lemuel Nelson (25-6-1)
              Hugo Cazarez (15-3-1) TKO 3 over Erik Jamili (14-9-2)
	          Carlton Holland (15-7-1) TKO 3 over Karl Willis (24-15-1)
              Lansana Diallo (20-15-4) W 12 over Sergej Marchuk (17-2)
              Douglas Bellini (24-7-1) W 6 over Zsolt Botos (1-6)
              David Barnes (11-0) W 6 over Brice Faradji (13-6)
              David Barnes (11-0) W 6 over Brice Faradji (13-5)
              Konstantin Onofrei (11-0) TKO 3 over Marcelo Ferreira (6-5-1)
              Adnan Serin (10-1) W 6 over Roger Foe (2-15-1)
              Les Ralston (10-0) TKO 3 over Gary Grant (10-14)
              Aladino Alanis (11-3-1) D 6 with Marcelo Vera (7-7-2)
              Sebastian Lujan (6-1) W 4 over Facundo Tolosa (7-2-1) 
              Ceasar Esquivel (11-7) TKO 3 over Richard Dinkins (10-27-2)
              Paul Marinaccio (7-1-2) W 4 over Ramanzi Kikalishvilli (1-2)
              Henry Humphery (4-0) KO 2 over Harold Cook (1-2)
              John Battle (9-8-1) TKO 5 over Mark Buchannan (7-8)
              Goran Gogic (4-0-2) D 4 with Farhat Chaanoune (4-2-1)
              Derry Matthews (1-0) KO 1 over Sergei Tasimov (8-12-1)
              Andy Morris (1-0) W 4 over Jason Nesbitt (2-20)
              Marcus Harden (3-2) W 6 over Walter Wiggins (0-8)
              Matthew Hall (3-0) W 4 over Clive Jennings (0-1)
              Angelo Torres (4-4-1) KO 1 over Jason Ingwaldson (2-1)
			  
 January 17 - Wilfredo Negron (21-7) TKO 7 over Saul Duran (31-8-3)
              Gilberto Martinez (15-4) W 10 over Tony Tubbs (40-10)
              Billy Irwin (39-5) TKO 2 over Ron Howard (9-5)
              Rodney Toney (26-4-4) TKO 8 over Yakini McKinney (13-6-1)
              Kenny Keene (49-3) W 10 over Ray Berry (19-9-1)
              Ruben Fuchu (8-1) TKO 4 over Roger Flores (12-24-2)
              Mark Woolnaugh (10-3-1) W 10 over Willard Lewis (17-6)
              Kombo Mohammad (6-1) TKO 2 over Peter Szeles (10-3)
              Jorge Espinoza (6-2) W 6 over Carlos Hernandez (2-2)
              Eduardo Sanchez (7-3-2) W 6 over Augustin Caballero (16-17-2)
              Gabor Halasz (13-5) W 6 over Istvan Gabnai (0-3)
              Anthony Brooks (14-14-3) W 8 over John McKinney (8-3-1)
              George Walker (7-0-1) W 6 over Derrick Wilmore (6-2)
              Edner Cherry (7-2-2) W 6 over Jaime Palma (5-6-1)
              Glen LaPlante (4-0) KO 1 over Damien Turner (5-9-1)
              Juan Hererra (2-0) W 4 over Rodrigo Ortiz (0-8)
              James Ventry (2-0) W 4 over Roma Kalantaryn (0-1)
              Noe Inzunza (5-7) W 4 over Oscar Villa (4-6)
              Dean Storey (5-10-2) W 6 over Brad Wilson (1-2) 
              Marcelo Aravena (4-17-1) W 6 over Ritchie Goosehead (7-10-1)
              Anucha Chaiyasen (2-1) W 4 over Farid Shahid (1-1)
              Jerry Cruz (2-1) W D.Q 4 over Jason Barnett (1-1)
              Javier Gonzalez (2-12-2) W 4 over Joe Johnson (1-3-1)
			  
  January 16 - Oscar Larios (46-3-1) W 10 over Marcos Lincona (18-3-1) 
                          (non-title fight)
              Jose Navarro (13-0) TKO 3 over Carlos Madrigal (20-4) 
              Mike Anchondo (19-0) W 10 over Angel Rios (10-4)
              Ricardo Cortes (8-0-1) W 8 over Larry Banks (6-12-3)
              Luis Collazo (19-1) vW 8 over Marcos Primera (13-3-1)
              Terrance Lewis (31-12) TKO 2 over Gary Winmon (25-10)
              Guillermo Saputo (8-0) TKO 2 over Alex Carrillo (13-6)
              Prince Badi Ajamu (15-0-1) TKO 4 over Danny Sheehan (9-21)
              Samuel Lopez (14-1) W 6 over Francisco Arce (4-1)
              Rogelio Martinez (12-3-1) W 6 over Kevin Tillman (20-17)
              Miguel Huerta (16-4-1) Tech D 4 with Pascali Adorno (4-2-2)
              Aaron Torres (12-1) W 6 over Rudy Lunsford (13-21-2)
              Ian Gardner (8-1) KO 2 over James McAllister (8-3-1)
              Carl Johanneson (12-0) KO 1 over Juan Llopis (2-6-3)
              Rogelio Martinez (10-3) W 6 over Kevin Tillman (20-17)
              Vinny Maddalone (17-1) TKO 2 over Giles Knox (5-5-1)
              Thomas Williams (27-13) TKO 4 over Shane Hykes (1-13)
              Dennis McKinney (21-25-1) W 6 over Frankie Edmundson (11-19-1)
              Jed Phipps (5-0) KO 1 over Mike Anderson (4-2-1)
              Jose Medina (6-0) KO 2 over Curtis Wilkens (5-14)
              Julian Thompson (3-0) TKO 1 over Jerald Lowe (3-7)
              Sam Reese (6-6-4) D 6 with Darren Whitley (13-19-6)
              Anthony Russell (2-0) W 4 over Larry Quick (0-1)
              Andy Weston (1-0) TKO 1 over Ron Boyd (0-1)
              Damiacy Frias (1-0) W 4 over Frankie Armstrong (1-4-1) 
              Jose Gonzalez (1-3) W 4 over Sam Duggins (3-13) 
              David Gogichaishvilli (1-3) TKO 4 over Stedroy Bolus (0-1) 
			  
 January 13 - Sirimongkol Singwancha (42-1) W 12 over Yongsoo Choi (29-4-1)
                       (retains WBC Jr. Lightweight belt)
              Carlos Bojorquez (20-3-6) TKO 11 over Grady Brewer (13-6)
              Michael Lerma (26-7-1) W 10 over Jason Papillion (34-9-1)
              Napapol Kiatisakchokchai (31-1) TKO over Arial Austria (12-18-7)
              Hironari Ohshima (17-4) W 10 over Kazuhito Misaki (10-7-2)  
              Veerapol Nakornluang (40-1-1) TKO 6 over Nathan Barcelona (23-29-2)
              Paul Delgado (6-2-1) W 8 over Jaime Morales (7-19-1)
              George Chavez (3-0) TKO 1 over Roshun Robinson (0-4)
              Hearn Marler (1-1) KO 1 over Eduardo Meleso (0-1) 
              Tony McDonald (3-0-2) W 4 over Johnny Joe Ramos (0-3)

 January 12 - Chris John (30-0) TKO 8 over Dante Paulino (12-7-1)
              Gideon Salasa (13-1) TKO 6 over Norris Dion (17-4)
 
 January 11 - Ray Oliveira (44-8-2) TKO 6 over Lorenzo Smith (34-4-1)
              Gary Balletto (26-1-2) KO 2 over Juan Polo Perez (44-29-4)
              Ariel Chaves (42-8-1) W 8 over Oscar Veliz (14-5-1) 
              Nobuto Honmo (21-4-1) W 10 over Kazunori Fujita (15-3)
              Raul Bejarano (16-6-2) W 12 over Paulo Sanchez (31-15) 
              Mario Schiesser (39-8-1) W 4 over Vladislav Druso (2-10)
              Yusuke Kobori (9-1) W 10 over Jaguar Tetsuya (11-2)
              Mario Stein (11-2) TKO 2 over Frank Bohme (9-13)
              Angel Torres (10-2) TKO 1 over Jose Ayala (6-3)
              Joe Spina (7-0) KO 1 over William Bailey (1-4-1)
              Cesar Cuenca (5-0) W 4 over Carlos Rodriguez (2-2-1) 
              Richard Starnino (2-0) W 4 over Manny Teo (4-11)
              Muzaffer Tosun (2-0) TKO 5 over Mirko Penz (1-2)
              Julio Barcena (1-1) KO 1 over Miguel Angel Diaz (1-2) 

 January 10 - DaVarryl Williamson (18-1) W 10 over Robert Wiggins (17-2-1)
              Brian Viloria (11-0) W 12 over Alejandro Moreno (19-11-1)
              Miguel Arroyo (71-13-5)  W 10 over Ignacio Caceres (7-6-2)
              Elvir Muriqi (25-1) KO 1 over Mike Coker (9-8-1)
              Eleazar Contreras (19-2-2) W 12 over Justo Sencion (20-3-1)
              Rydell Booker (18-0) W 10 over Uriah Grant (30-17)
              Leo Nolan (17-0) W 8 over Chavez Francisco (11-7)
              Rubin Williams (17-0) W 10 over Mike McFail (11-12-1)
              Komrit Lukkuongmuekol (5-0) KO 5 over Melvin Magramo (36-20-2)
              Saohin Srithai Condo (38-10) W 6 over Elwis Guamiki (1-6)
              Rogelio Castaneda (15-8-2) TKO 1 over Eliezer Valentin (8-2-1) 
              Yuri Foreman (7-0) W 6 over Andrey Trunov (7-5)
              Sechew Powell (5-0) TKO 2 over Billy Tipton (1-3)
              Sandro Vazquez (17-22-3) KO 3 over Carlos Roque (9-4) 
              Malcolm Tann (2-0) W 4 over Harold Rodriguez (3-2)
              Bear Sanders (3-0) W 4 over Andres Larrinaga (2-6)
              Dennis Sharpe (14-0) W 6 over Keith Sonley (3-7-4)
              Angel Vasquez (1-0) TKO 3 over Charles Young (0-1)
              Marlon Davis  (2-0)  W 4 over Karl Hunter (0-2)
			  
 January  9 - Kabary Salem (20-2) W 12 over Manu Ntoh (11-5)
              Brian Barbosa (30-6) TKO 2 over Ron Boddie (11-14-4) 
              Daniel Rowsell (21-2-1) TKO 3 over Sam Leuii (11-11-1)
              Yeong Park (13-3) over Sony Rambing (19-1)
              Undra White (24-12) W 12 over Larry Kenny (9-34-2)
              Nurhan Suleymanoglu (7-0) TKO 1 over Vernon Meeks (3-14-1)
              Ken Hock (8-2-1) W 4 over Matt Hill (4-17-2)
              Mike Wood (4-0) W 4 over Preston Kenny (2-6)
              Dorian Beaupierre (6-1) TKO 2 over Morgan Wilson
              Otavise Harrison (3-1) W 4 over Peter Kaljenvic (1-6-1)
              Jerry Copper (15-12-1) D 6 with over Steve Mincks (3-6-1)
              Ryan Davis (7-2-1) TKO 2 over William Brown (3-9) 
			  
 January  8 - Gareth Hogg (8-1) TKO 2 over Darren Ashton (15-48-2)
              Taz Jones (2-0) W 6 over Silver Fox (1-1)
              Scot Gammer (3-0) W 4 over Dave Clarke (2-12)
              Daleboy Rees (2-0) TKO 5 over Joel Viney (6-20)              
              Paul Astley (1-0) W 4 over Chris Steele (1-14)
              Aiden Mooney (1-0) W 4 over  Gareth Wiltshaw (4-19-1)

 January  7 - Muhammad Rachman (55-5-2) W 10 over Patrick Twala (24-3)
              Sonny Manakane (13-1-1) W 10 over Vicky Ceper (9-1-2)

 January  4 - DeMarcus Corley (28-1-1) W 12 over Randall Bailey (27-3)
                      (Retains WBO Jr. Welterweight belt)
              Luis Alberto Perez (21-1) W 12 over Felix Machado (23-4-1)
                      (Wins IBF Jr. Bantamweight belt)
              Sergei Lyakhovich (17-1) TKO 9 over Joe Lenart (10-16-3)
              Oscar Leon (23-2) TKO 1 over Marty Robbins (13-13-1)
              Eric Mitchell (15-3-1) W 10 over Leon Pierson (10-7-3)
              Aaron Mitchell (20-1-1) TKO 3 over Leonard Townsend (37-10-1)
              Owen Beck (18-0) TKO 1 over Mike Middleton (8-11)
              Quinton Smith (17-0) KO 2 over Ron Johnson (19-15)

 January  3 - Mauricio Pastrana (29-3-1) TKO 8 over Evaristo Primero (14-6)
              Lawrence Clay-Bey (19-1) W 10 over Charles Shufford (19-3)
              Steve Forbes (21-1) TKO 5 over Ronnie Longakit (6-9-1)              
              Alvaro Aguilar (13-0) W 10 over James Crayton (33-7-2)
              Liborio Romero (10-1) TKO 3 over Christian Hernandez (19-9-3)
              Ceasar Morales (11-0) TKO 5 over Jose Sarabia (15-25-2)
              Roger Gonzalez (21-0) TKO 3 over Aaron Sepulveda (0-10)
              Paul Williams (19-0) KO 2 over Earl Jackson (7-12-1)
              Marinho Gonzalez (13-2) TKO 2 over Guadalupe Arce (0-5) 
              Bernard Dunne (3-0) KO 1 over Simon Ramirez (2-2-1)
              Agustin Gonzalez (1-3) TKO2 over Antonio Wong (0-1)
              Allen Green (2-0) TKO 1 over Donnie Davis (5-8)
              Donald Sanders (1-0) W 4 over Lamont Gorum (1-3)
              Ortiz Aguirre (1-0) W 4 over Harold Cook (1-1)
              Donnell Holmes (1-0) KO 4 over Johan Carrington (0-1)

 January  2 - Justin Juuko (38-7-1) TKO 2 over Venance Mponji (11-5-1)
              
 January  1 - Luis Maldonado (22-0) TKO 5 over Manuel Sarabia (13-15)
              Marco Antonio Rubio (5-0) TKO 4 over Saul Martinez (2-3) 
              Rafael Chavez (13-15-1) W 10 over Jesus Chong (32-16)
              Jorge Munoz (22-19) W D.Q 2 over Juan Carlos Castro (2-5-1)
              Tony Meza (2-0) TKO 4 over Sixto Candela (4-1)
              Cristobal Cruz (3-2) W 8 over Ricardo Castillo (4-1)


Results compiled by: Marty Mulcahey

If you have any questions feel free to E-mail

fivedogss@msn.com